NÄRKESSTATISTIK 1973 (inklusive ungdomsstatistik)
(uppdat 191205)

MÄN 100 YARDS
9,6Anders Faager -47KFUM ÖrebroRedlands, CA18 maj

MÄN 100 M eltid
10,62Anders Faager -47KFUM ÖrebroStockholm1 sep

MÄN 100 M
10,6Anders Faager -47KFUM ÖrebroVärnamo4 jun
11,1Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp22 jul
11,1Peter Säll -56KFUM ÖrebroVästerås15 sep
11,3Hans Haginge -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 aug
11,4Alf Aronsson -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp30 maj
11,4Ulf Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 jun
11,5Mats Sundberg -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jun
11,5Peter Henricsson -52KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jun
11,5Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 jun
11,5Roland Gustafsson -57KFUM ÖrebroVästerås1 aug
11,5Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 aug
11,5Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFÖrebro18 aug
11,6Ulf Johansson -48Fjugesta IFFjugesta18 jun
11,6Kent Erbro -55KFUM ÖrebroStockholm29 jul
11,7Manfred Barenfeld -49Vretstorps IFÖrebro8 jul
11,7Bengt-Åke Hagberg -56Stocksäters IFHallsberg15 aug
11,7Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp15 aug
Medvind
10,5Anders Faager -47KFUM ÖrebroVästerås18 aug

MÄN 200 M eltid
21,21Anders Faager -47KFUM ÖrebroStockholm3 jul

MÄN 200 M
21,0Anders Faager -47KFUM ÖrebroRedlands, CA19 maj
22,5Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFÖrebro23 maj
23,0Ulf Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 maj
23,3Peter Säll -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 aug
23,5Alf Aronsson -47Vretstorps IFHuskvarna21 jun
23,5Curt Svensson -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 aug
23,5Hans Haginge -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 aug
23,6Lars-Ingmar Johansson -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
23,6Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug
23,8Peter Henricsson -52KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 maj
23,8Tord Granskog -50IFK NoraÖrebro23 maj
23,9Kurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp24 sep
24,0Harald Moi -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 maj
24,0Mats Sundberg -50KFUM ÖrebroStockholm13 aug
24,0Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp2 sep

MÄN 300 M
35,5Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 okt
37,4Alf Aronsson -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 okt
37,7Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 okt
39,3Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp5 aug

MÄN 400 M eltid
46,75Anders Faager -47KFUM ÖrebroStockholm2 jul

MÄN 400 M
45,9Anders Faager -47KFUM ÖrebroHelsinki, FIN6 jun
49,6Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFKarlskoga26 aug
50,5Harald Moi -42KFUM Örebro
50,8Lars-Ingmar Johansson -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 jun
51,2Curt Svensson -44KFUM ÖrebroNyköping15 aug
51,3Hans Haginge -50KFUM ÖrebroVästerås25 jul
51,3Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 aug
51,4Ulf Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 jun
51,8Kim Bergqvist -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 jun
52,0Mauri Kemppi -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 jun
52,2Roland Fläring -53IFK NoraKarlstad13 maj
52,5Björn Freyhult -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 aug
52,6Peter Henricsson -52KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 jun
53,4Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 aug
53,5Kent Erbro -55KFUM ÖrebroStockholm29 jul
53,9Peter Säll -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 jul
54,4Christoffer Martinsson -55KFUM ÖrebroLidköping17 jun
54,5Tord Granskog -50IFK NoraKarlstad13 maj

MÄN 800 M
1.52,6Kim Bergqvist -44KFUM ÖrebroVästerås29 jun
1.54,5Mauri Kemppi -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 jun
1.54,7Curt Svensson -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 jun
1.55,5Anders Faager -47KFUM ÖrebroSan Diego, CA3 mar
1.56,1Per-Olof Johansson -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 sep
1.56,2Harald Moi -42KFUM ÖrebroKarlskoga26 aug
1.57,8Björn Freyhult -47KFUM ÖrebroTrollhättan
1.59,3Timo Kallio -54IFK NoraÖrebro7 aug
2.00,4Bo-Gunnar Bogges -40KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 jun
2.03,0Peter Janetzky -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 aug
2.03,5Björn Öberg -55Fjugesta IFÖrebro22 aug
2.03,9Christer Wickberg -55IF StartÖrebro8 jun
2.04,1Tord Granskog -50IFK NoraVretstorp20 maj
2.06,8Bo Eklund -40IF StartVretstorp20 maj
2.07,4Christoffer Martinsson -55KFUM ÖrebroHammerdal14 jul

MÄN 1000 M
2.29,0Kim Bergqvist -44KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad8 aug
2.31,1Per-Olof Johansson -46KFUM ÖrebroVästerås12 sep
2.39,4Herbert Taaler -42Finnerödja IFVästerås12 sep
2.39,6Bengt Karlsson -49Finnerödja IFVästerås12 sep
2.41,1Timo Kallio -54IFK NoraKarlstad13 maj

MÄN 1500 M
4.03,2Peter Janetzky -56KFUM ÖrebroVästerås29 jun
4.07,4Kim Bergqvist -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun
4.07,5Curt Svensson -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 maj
4.08,2Timo Kallio -54IFK Nora
4.09,0Björn Öberg -55Fjugesta IFKarlskoga4 jul
4.13,4Bo-Gunnar Bogges -40KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna10 jun
4.13,8Bengt Karlsson -49Finnerödja IFNyköping22 aug
4.14,0Herbert Taaler -42Finnerödja IFNyköping22 aug
4.16,0Christer Wickberg -55IF StartÖrebro8 aug

MÄN 3000 M
8.41,6Herbert Taaler -42Finnerödja IFStockholm13 aug
8.51,2Timo Kallio -54IFK NoraÖrebro8 jun
8.55,4Gunnar Johansson -43Stocksäters IFÖrebro8 jun
8.58,8Bo-Gunnar Bogges -40KFUM ÖrebroStockholm13 aug
9.03,2Bengt Karlsson -49Finnerödja IFStockholm13 aug
9.06,8Bo Werner -42Stocksäters IFHallsberg27 jun
9.20,0Rolf Barr -50IF StartÖrebro8 jun
9.22,6Björn Öberg -55Fjugesta IFHallsberg27 jun
9.35,4Jan Norén -47Kvismaredalens IFHallsberg27 jun

MÄN 5000 M
15.20,0Herbert Taaler -42Finnerödja IFNyköping15 sep
15.31,2Peter Janetzky -56KFUM ÖrebroMalmö11 aug
15.36,8Bengt Karlsson -49Finnerödja IFNyköping15 sep
15.41,8Bo-Gunnar Bogges -40KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 maj
15.49,8Gunnar Johansson -43Stocksäters IFVretstorp20 maj
16.14,2Anders Winblad -53KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug
16.15,6Thomas Lennartsson -53Finnerödja IFÖrebro5 aug
16.16,2Björn Öberg -55Fjugesta IFÖrebro18 jul
16.19,8Bo Werner -42Stocksäters IFVretstorp20 maj
16.28,6Peter Bengtsson -53Hasselfors GoIFÖrebro7 aug
16.29,0Rolf Barr -50IF StartÖrebro13 jun
16.38,2Per Ljungström -44Fjugesta IFÖrebro13 jun
16.44,6Anders JohanssonKFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 jun
16.44,8Kenneth Israelsson -52IFK NoraÖrebro13 jun
16.46,2Jan Norén -47Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro13 jun
16.46,2Arne Evertsson -41IFK NoraNora18 aug
16.55,6Jan Carlsson -54KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug
16.56,8Bo Henriksson -38Kvismaredalens IFVretstorp20 maj

MÄN 10000 M
31.18,4Rolf Pettersson -44IF StartVästerås17 sep
31.29,6Herbert Taaler -42Finnerödja IFVästerås17 sep
31.51,6Gösta Karlsson -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 aug
32.32,4Bengt Karlsson -49Finnerödja IFVästerås17 sep
34.23,6Jan Norén -47Kvismaredalens IF
35.20,0Bo Henriksson -38Kvismaredalens IF

MÄN 30000 M
1.42.28Gösta Karlsson -44KFUM ÖrebroHanden14 okt
1.46.11Rolf Barr -50IF StartHallsberg27 okt
1.47.44Bo Werner -42Stocksäters IFHallsberg27 okt
1.52.20Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg27 okt
1.53.11Lars Lif -43IF StartHallsberg27 okt

MÄN MARATHON
2.28.27Gösta Karlsson -44KFUM ÖrebroSkänninge18 aug
2.54.18Arne Evertsson -41IFK NoraEnhörna25 nov
2.56.31Bengt Karlsson -38Hällefors AIFSkänninge18 aug

MÄN 2000 M HINDER 0.91
5.57,2Timo Kallio -54IFK NoraSöndrum18 jul
6.21,6Björn Öberg -55Fjugesta IFKarlstad8 jul
6.31,0Christer Wickberg -55IF StartÖrebro25 jul
6.43,6Jan Carlsson -54KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 aug

MÄN 3000 M HINDER 0.91
9.23,2Timo Kallio -54IFK NoraÖrebro15 jun
9.46,6Bo-Gunnar Bogges -40KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
10.15,6Gunnar Johansson -43Stocksäters IFÖrebro15 jun
10.27,6Kenneth Israelsson -52IFK NoraÖrebro15 jun

MÄN 110 M HÄCK 1.06
15,3Peter Henricsson -52KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 maj
15,8Björn Freyhult -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun
15,9Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp19 sep
15,9Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp19 sep
16,5Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IFVästerås15 sep
16,5Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp30 sep
17,2Harald Moi -42KFUM Örebro
17,5Jörgen Karlsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 sep
17,6Ingemar Sors -52Vretstorps IFVretstorp30 sep
17,8Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroArvika21 jul
17,8Anders Borgström -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 sep
18,1Mats Sundberg -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 jul
Medvind
16,3Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IFÖrebro5 aug

MÄN 200 M HÄCK 0.76
25,5Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFÖrebro13 jun
25,6Peter Henricsson -52KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 jun
25,8Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp9 sep
26,0Björn Freyhult -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 jun
26,1Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 jun
26,4Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp9 sep
27,6Ingemar Sors -52Vretstorps IFÖrebro13 jun

MÄN 300 M HÄCK 0.91 eltid
38,76Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFStockholm1 sep

MÄN 300 M HÄCK 0.91
38,3Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFMalmö12 aug
39,8Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM ÖrebroMalmö12 aug
42,2Christoffer Martinsson -55KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jul
42,2Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IFÖrebro23 aug

MÄN 400 M HÄCK 0.91
53,0Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFStockholm8 sep
55,3Björn Freyhult -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 aug
55,7Harald Moi -42KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp20 maj
57,6Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFÖrebro15 jun
58,6Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 aug
59,3Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 aug
59,9Alf Aronsson -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp30 jul
60,4Christoffer Martinsson -55KFUM ÖrebroVästerås15 sep
60,6Ingemar Sors -52Vretstorps IFVretstorp30 jul
63,1Manfred Barenfeld -49Vretstorps IFVretstorp15 okt

MÄN STÅENDE HÖJD inne
1,61Anders Borgström -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 feb
1,61Peter Henricsson -52KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 feb

MÄN HÖJD
2,15Torbjörn Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroTrollhättan24 aug
1,98Ulf Wickström -54KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 aug
1,92Peter Henricsson -52KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 sep
1,91Björn Hultberg -55KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 jul
1,76Ingemar Sors -52Vretstorps IFVretstorp29 sep
1,75Manfred Barenfeld -49Vretstorps IFVretstorp16 jun
1,75Per Etz -53KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jul
1,75Anders Eklind -54IFK Nora
1,73Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp29 sep
1,70Stefan Sundblad -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp20 maj
1,70Per-Olof Dahlström -56Stocksäters IFÖrebro25 jul
1,68Anders Borgström -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 sep
1,68Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 sep
1,67Mats Sundberg -50KFUM Örebro
Inomhus
1,94Björn Hultberg -55KFUM ÖrebroFalun4 mar
1,80Ingemar Sors -52Vretstorps IFÖrebro24 feb
1,70Anders Borgström -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 feb
1,70Anders Tollstern -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 feb
1,70Lenny Halling -54Stocksäters IFHallsberg

MÄN STAV
4,30Anders Tollstern -47KFUM ÖrebroNyköping15 sep
3,90Peter Henricsson -52KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 sep
3,80Mats Sundberg -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 jun
3,80Jörgen Karlsson -50KFUM ÖrebroVästerås18 sep
3,30Manfred Barenfeld -49Vretstorps IFÖrebro16 sep
3,26Björn Hultberg -55KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 aug
3,00Anders Borgström -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 sep
Inomhus
3,90Jörgen Karlsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jan
3,40Anders Borgström -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jan

MÄN LÄNGD
6,81Manfred Barenfeld -49Vretstorps IFKarlskoga26 aug
6,54Anders Borgström -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 sep
6,52Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFÖrebro5 aug
6,49Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
6,44Bengt Jonsson -48KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
6,34Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFÖrebro23 maj
6,34Tord Granskog -50IFK NoraNora18 aug
6,29Mats Sundberg -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 jul
6,19Ulf Wickström -54KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
6,19Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 sep
6,16Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroArvika21 jul
6,10Rutger Skugge -54Åsbro GoIFÅsbro23 jul
6,10Jörgen Karlsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 sep
6,09Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp29 sep
6,04Jan Magnusson -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 maj
Inomhus
6,39Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 feb
6,11Peter Säll -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 feb

MÄN TRESTEG
13,64Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFÖrebro14 jun
13,57Arne Törnblom -45Fjugesta IFÖrebro14 jun
13,04Manfred Barenfeld -49Vretstorps IFÖrebro14 jun
12,38Stefan Sundblad -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp20 maj
12,37Håkan Eriksson -55Fjugesta IFVästerås15 sep
12,24Roland Gustafsson -57KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 aug
12,13Peter Säll -56KFUM Örebro
Medvind
13,13Manfred Barenfeld -49Vretstorps IFÖrebro3 aug

MÄN KULA 7,26
13,10Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFVärnamo11 jun
12,81Håkan Frank -55Stocksäters IFVretstorp20 maj
12,66Torbjörn Fredriksson -55IFK NoraÖrebro8 aug
12,34Sune Olsson -39KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 maj
12,32Mats Danielsson -48IFK Nora
12,18Hans-Erik Johansson -49Vretstorps IFVretstorp23 maj
12,04Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFVretstorp20 maj
11,89Anders Borgström -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 sep
11,82Peter Henricsson -52KFUM Örebro
11,26Dicky Oskarsson -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 aug
11,04Jörgen Karlsson -50KFUM Örebro
Inomhus
12,65Lars Hedlund -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 feb
11,63Jan-Erik Sandberg -51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 feb

MÄN DISKUS 2,0
43,14Torbjörn Fredriksson -55IFK NoraNora7 sep
42,78Leif Arvidsson -48IFK NoraNora18 aug
42,30Lennart Tillqvist -51KFUM ÖrebroNyköping25 aug
41,94Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFVretstorp10 sep
39,46Anders Borgström -46KFUM Örebro
36,92Peter Henricsson -52KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
36,30Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFVretstorp16 jun
35,14Gunnar Pettersson -53Fjugesta IFÖrebro7 aug
35,06Per-Arne Persson -51Stocksäters IFHallsberg19 sep
34,44Per Götell -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
Inomhus
43,08Lennart Tillqvist -51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 feb
40,45Anders Borgström -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 jan
33,62Torbjörn Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 feb
33,25Jörgen Karlsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 jan
33,12Sune Olsson -39KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 feb

MÄN SLÄGGA 7,26
54,24Per Götell -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 okt
52,62Lars Stenman -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 okt
46,36Lennart Tillqvist -51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 okt
43,82Lennart Gustafsson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 jun
39,22Nils Eriksson -35Vretstorps IFÖrebro24 maj
38,06Hans-Erik Johansson -49Vretstorps IFVretstorp20 maj
33,76Mats Sundberg -50KFUM Örebro
32,28Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IF

MÄN SPJUT 800
67,12Anders Borgström -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 aug
62,40Lennart Tillqvist -51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 sep
57,60Kjell Norelius -43IFK Nora
55,30Gunnar Pettersson -53Fjugesta IF
52,96Lennart Gustafsson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun
50,16Manfred Barenfeld -49Vretstorps IFVretstorp5 aug
49,48Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFVästerås15 sep
48,10Jörgen Karlsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 maj
47,86Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp2 sep
46,18Hans-Erik Johansson -49Vretstorps IFVretstorp7 okt
45,10Per Götell -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 aug

MÄN VIKT 15 KG
16,34Per Götell -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
15,84Lars Stenman -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 sep
15,13Lennart Tillqvist -51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 sep
12,08Lennart Gustafsson -42KFUM Örebro
Inomhus
14,44Lars Hedlund -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 feb

KVINNOR 60 M inomhus
8,0Laila Gustavsson -61Fjugesta IFFalun

KVINNOR 100 M
12,8Anne-Christine Johansson -59Sjöängens IFÖrebro1 sep
12,9Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartVästerås25 aug
13,0Laila Gustavsson -61Fjugesta IFFjugesta2 jul
13,1Ingegerd Åberg -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta4 jun
13,1Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IFFjugesta2 jul
13,1Maria Berglund -59IF StartVästerås8 jul
13,2Lotta Nyman -60IF StartKarlstad16 sep
13,3Kerstin Timan -58IF StartÖrebro8 jun
13,3Margareta Eriksson -49Glanshammars IFÖrebro25 jun
13,3Monica Oskarsson -48Glanshammars IFVästerås25 aug
13,5Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta4 jun
13,5Lena Gäfverström -59Fjugesta IFNäshulta11 jun

KVINNOR 200 M
26,8Maria Berglund -59IF StartVäxjö29 sep
27,3Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartÖrebro27 maj
27,4Ingegerd Åberg -55Fjugesta IFÖrebro20 aug
27,7Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta4 jun
27,7Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IFVäxjö29 sep
27,8Lillemor Wolfbrandt -55IFK KumlaÖrebro7 aug
27,8Margareta Adolfsson -57IF StartVästerås25 aug
27,8Margareta Eriksson -49Glanshammars IFVästerås25 aug
28,0Laila Gustavsson -61Fjugesta IFOdensbacken4 jun
28,0Kerstin Timan -58IF StartÖrebro15 jun
28,0Monica Oskarsson -48Glanshammars IFVästerås4 aug
28,2Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartÖrebro27 maj
28,2Ulla Heggemann -60IF StartÖrebro27 maj
28,2Katarina Hallberg -59IF StartOdensbacken4 jun
28,2Lotta Nyman -60IF StartÖrebro9 sep

KVINNOR 400 M
62,4Margareta Adolfsson -57IF StartOdensbacken4 jun
62,6Anne-Catherine Pettersson -55Sjöängens IFKarlskoga26 aug
63,4Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IF
63,5Eva Strömberg -57IFK Nora
63,7Lillemor Wolfbrandt -55IFK KumlaÖrebro8 aug
63,8Ann Sundström -57IF StartVästerås25 aug

KVINNOR 800 M
2.14,0Sylva Andersson -52IF StartVästerås29 jun
2.21,7Ann Sundström -57IF StartÖrebro7 aug
2.23,8Eva Strömberg -57IFK NoraÖrebro7 aug
2.27,7Margareta Adolfsson -57IF StartÖrebro19 maj
2.29,3Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartÖrebro1 sep
2.30,3Marine Jakobsson -60IF StartÖrebro1 sep
2.32,2Anne-Catherine Pettersson -55Sjöängens IFÖrebro8 jun
2.34,2Lena Börjesson -59Fjugesta IFLidköping17 jun
2.35,0Eva Jansson -61IFK NoraÖrebro27 aug
2.35,8Annett Engberg -60IFK NoraUpplands Väsby
2.37,2Maria Eriksson -59Stocksäters IFÖrebro27 aug
2.39,0Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IF
2.39,7Cecilia Schnell -62IF StartÖrebro27 aug
Inomhus
2.31,9Lena Börjesson -59Fjugesta IFFalun4 mar

KVINNOR 1500 M
4.30,5Sylva Andersson -52IF StartOslo, NOR19 jun
4.44,9Ann Sundström -57IF StartStockholm8 sep
5.03,5Eva Strömberg -57IFK NoraKarlskoga1 aug
5.15,6Lena Börjesson -59Fjugesta IFEskilstuna3 jun
5.22,2Anne-Catherine Pettersson -55Sjöängens IFÖrebro27 aug
5.22,5Maria Elisson -57IFK KumlaÖrebro27 aug
5.31,9Marianne Heppich -58Stocksäters IFKarlstad8 jul

KVINNOR 3000 M
10.11,4Sylva Andersson -52IF StartVästerås17 aug
10.53,8Eva Strömberg -57IFK NoraVästerås12 sep

KVINNOR 60 M HÄCK 0.84 inne
9,5Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFFalun

KVINNOR 80 M HÄCK 0.76
12,1Maria Berglund -59IF StartKarlstad16 sep
12,4Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartÖrebro5 maj
12,6Marita Pettersson -57IF StartÖrebro28 jul
12,9Kerstin Timan -58IF StartLidköping17 jun
12,9Boel Martinsson -58IF StartVäxjö29 sep
13,0Elisabeth Sandberg -60Glanshammars IFKarlstad16 sep
13,7Ulla Heggemann -60IF StartVäxjö29 sep
13,8Ingrid Othelius -59IF Start

KVINNOR 100 M HÄCK 0.84
16,2Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFMalmö11 aug
16,3Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartKristinehamn26 maj
16,5Boel Martinsson -58IF StartTäby31 aug
17,5Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IFVäxjö29 sep

KVINNOR 200 M HÄCK 0.76
31,6Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFVästerås3 aug
33,0Kerstin Timan -58IF StartÖrebro13 jun

KVINNOR HÖJD
1,68Boel Martinsson -58IF StartÖrebro20 aug
1,64Marita Pettersson -57IF StartÖrebro8 jun
1,55Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFÖrebro8 jun
1,54Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IFVäxjö29 sep
1,52Kerstin Timan -58IF StartÖrebro27 maj
1,52Maria Berglund -59IF StartÖrebro27 maj
1,52Lena Redin -58IF Start
1,48Elisabeth Sandberg -60Glanshammars IFÖrebro1 sep
1,48Ulla Heggemann -60IF StartÖrebro1 sep
1,46Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartÖrebro26 maj
1,45Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartÖrebro19 maj
1,45Susanne Greneby -60Fellingsbro AIK
1,44Anneli Andersson -59Fjugesta IFÖrebro1 sep
Inomhus
1,65Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartFalun4 mar
1,58Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFFalun4 mar
1,48Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartFalun4 mar

KVINNOR LÄNGD
5,82Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartStockholm12 jun
5,47Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IFVäxjö29 sep
5,23Lotta Nyman -60IF StartKarlstad16 sep
5,16Kerstin Timan -58IF StartÖrebro10 aug
5,07Boel Martinsson -58IF StartVäxjö29 sep
5,04Maria Berglund -59IF StartÖrebro1 sep
4,92Elisabeth Sandberg -60Glanshammars IFVästerås1 jul
4,91Marita Pettersson -57IF StartÖrebro14 jun
4,81Monica Oskarsson -48IF StartVäxjö28 jun
4,81Gunilla Green -53IFK Nora
4,71Anne-Catherine Pettersson -55Sjöängens IFHallsberg11 jul
4,68Lena Gäfverström -59Fjugesta IFHallsberg8 sep
4,68Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF Start
4,68Ingegerd Åberg -55Fjugesta IF
4,67Ulla Heggemann -60IF Start
4,66Barbro Andersson -59Glanshammars IF

KVINNOR KULA 4,0
10,88Lena Birgersson -54IFK NoraÖrebro14 jun
10,06Ingalill Hjorthed -53Glanshammars IFKarlskoga26 aug
9,83Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFÖrebro7 aug
9,71Boel Martinsson -58IF StartTäby31 aug
9,62Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartOdensbacken4 jun
9,15Ann-Britt Pihlblad -57Sjöängens IFOdensbacken4 jun
8,47Lena Redin -58IF Start
8,45Marita Pettersson -57IF StartKristinehamn26 maj
Inomhus
8,71Helena Johansson -56Glanshammars IFÖrebro25 feb

KVINNOR DISKUS 1,0
34,00Britt Johansson -46IF StartKristinehamn26 maj
31,90Ingalill Hjorthed -53Glanshammars IF
31,30Inger Porsander -57IF StartHallsberg4 jul
28,00Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta18 jun
26,54Kristina Persson -55Glanshammars IFKristinehamn26 maj
25,92Britt-Marie Pettersson -55Sjöängens IFÖrebro20 aug
25,63Irene Ottosson -59Kvismaredalens IFOdensbacken4 jun
25,44Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartÖrebro7 aug
25,42Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IFFjugesta2 jul
24,30Marie Ökvist -57Sjöängens IFÖrebro20 aug
24,16Linnéa Eriksson -55Fjugesta IFEskilstuna3 jun
23,65Boel Martinsson -58IF Start
22,62Marita Pettersson -57IF StartFjugesta16 jul
22,56Birgitta Pettersson -56IF Start
Inomhus
25,65Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartÖrebro25 feb

KVINNOR SPJUT 600
37,00Marie-Louise Ericzon -56IF StartÖrebro8 jun
31,66Birgitta Pettersson -56IF StartÖrebro14 jun
30,18Carmen Selimovic -58IFK KumlaÖrebro20 aug
28,46Linnéa Eriksson -55Fjugesta IFSigtuna26 maj
23,56Marie Ökvist -57Sjöängens IFÖrebro8 aug
23,08Inger Porsander -57IF StartÖrebro20 aug

P18 100 M
11,1Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp22 jul
11,1Peter Säll -56KFUM ÖrebroVästerås15 sep
11,5Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 jun
11,6Kent Erbro -55KFUM ÖrebroStockholm29 jul
11,7Bengt-Åke Hagberg -56Stocksäters IFHallsberg15 aug
11,9Sören Johansson -56Fjugesta IF
12,1Christoffer Martinsson -55KFUM Örebro
12,4Kjell Lundström -56Stocksäters IFÖrebro26 maj

P18 200 M
22,5Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFÖrebro23 maj
23,3Peter Säll -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 aug
23,6Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug
24,9Bengt-Åke Hagberg -56Stocksäters IFHallsberg15 aug
25,0Christoffer Martinsson -55KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 maj

P18 300 M
35,5Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 okt

P18 400 M
49,6Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFKarlskoga26 aug
51,3Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 aug
53,5Kent Erbro -55KFUM ÖrebroStockholm29 jul
53,9Peter Säll -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 jul
54,4Christoffer Martinsson -55KFUM ÖrebroLidköping17 jun
55,5Bengt-Åke Hagberg -56Stocksäters IFHallsberg3 sep
55,9Christer Wickberg -55IF StartÖrebro23 aug
56,9Per-Olof Ahlstrand -56KFUM Örebro

P18 800 M
2.03,0Peter Janetzky -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 aug
2.03,5Björn Öberg -55Fjugesta IFÖrebro22 aug
2.03,9Christer Wickberg -55IF StartÖrebro8 jun
2.07,4Christoffer Martinsson -55KFUM ÖrebroHammerdal14 jul
2.20,0Per-Olof Ahlstrand -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 aug

P18 1500 M
4.03,2Peter Janetzky -56KFUM ÖrebroVästerås29 jun
4.09,0Björn Öberg -55Fjugesta IFKarlskoga4 jul
4.16,0Christer Wickberg -55IF StartÖrebro8 aug
4.30,6Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp30 sep
4.38,0Per-Olof Ahlstrand -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 jun

P18 3000 M
9.22,6Björn Öberg -55Fjugesta IFHallsberg27 jun
9.53,8Christer Wickberg -55Fjugesta IFHallsberg27 jun

P18 5000 M
15.31,2Peter Janetzky -56KFUM ÖrebroMalmö11 aug
16.16,2Björn Öberg -55Fjugesta IFÖrebro18 jul

P18 2000 M HINDER 0.91
6.21,6Björn Öberg -55Fjugesta IFKarlstad8 jul
6.31,0Christer Wickberg -55IF StartÖrebro25 jul

P18 60 M HÄCK 1.00 inomhus
8,6Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IFFalun

P18 110 M HÄCK 1.06
16,5Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IFVästerås15 sep
16,5Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp30 sep

P18 110 M HÄCK 1.06 medvind
16,3Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IFÖrebro5 aug

P18 110 M HÄCK 1.00
15,8Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IFKristinehamn1 aug
16,5Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFNyköping27 sep
18,5Christer Wickberg -55IF StartÖrebro27 maj
18,5Christoffer Martinsson -55KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 aug
19,0Bengt-Åke Hagberg -56Stocksäters IFÖrebro27 maj

P18 200 M HÄCK 0.76
25,8Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp9 sep
26,1Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 jun

P18 300 M HÄCK 0.91 eltid
38,76Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFStockholm1 sep

P18 300 M HÄCK 0.91
38,3Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFMalmö12 aug
39,8Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM ÖrebroMalmö12 aug
42,2Christoffer Martinsson -55KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jul
42,2Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IFÖrebro23 aug

P18 400 M HÄCK 0.91
53,0Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFStockholm8 sep
58,6Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 aug
60,4Christoffer Martinsson -55KFUM ÖrebroVästerås15 sep

P18 HÖJD
1,91Björn Hultberg -55KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 jul
1,73Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp29 sep
1,70Stefan Sundblad -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp20 maj
1,70Per-Olof Dahlström -56Stocksäters IFÖrebro25 jul
1,65Christoffer Martinsson -55KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 aug
1,60Bengt-Åke Hagberg -56Stocksäters IFVretstorp20 maj

P18 HÖJD inomhus
1,94Björn Hultberg -55KFUM ÖrebroFalun4 mar

P18 STAV
3,26Björn Hultberg -55KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 aug
2,90Christer Wickberg -55IF StartÖrebro27 maj

P18 LÄNGD
6,49Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
6,34Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFÖrebro23 maj
5,81Peter Säll -56KFUM Örebro
5,74Håkan Eriksson -55Fjugesta IF
5,74Bengt-Åke Hagberg -56Stocksäters IFHallsberg20 jul
5,54Kjell Lundström -56Stocksäters IFÖrebro26 maj
5,53Christoffer Martinsson -55KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 aug

P18 LÄNGD inomhus
6,11Peter Säll -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 feb

P18 TRESTEG
12,38Stefan Sundblad -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp20 maj
12,37Håkan Eriksson -55Fjugesta IFVästerås15 sep
12,13Peter Säll -56KFUM Örebro
11,40Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFÖrebro23 aug

P18 KULA 7,26
12,81Håkan Frank -55Stocksäters IFVretstorp20 maj
12,66Torbjörn Fredriksson -55IFK NoraÖrebro8 aug
11,26Dicky Oskarsson -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 aug

P18 KULA 5,5
14,78Håkan Frank -55Stocksäters IFHallsberg23 maj
14,63Torbjörn Fredriksson -55IFK NoraÖrebro23 aug
14,29Dicky Oskarsson -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 jul
11,72Peter Säll -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 aug
10,96Bengt-Åke Hagberg -56Stocksäters IFHallsberg19 jul
10,81Björn Hultberg -55KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 aug

P18 DISKUS 2,0
43,14Torbjörn Fredriksson -55IFK NoraNora7 sep
31,98Håkan Frank -55Stocksäters IFHallsberg19 sep

P18 DISKUS 1,5
55,82Torbjörn Fredriksson -55IFK NoraNora21 sep
32,60Sören Johansson -56Fjugesta IFFjugesta2 jul

P18 SPJUT 800
41,50Torbjörn Fredriksson -55IFK Nora

P16 100 M
11,5Roland Gustafsson -57KFUM ÖrebroVästerås1 aug
11,5Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFÖrebro18 aug
12,2Staffan Worning -57KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 aug
12,4Tord Persson -57KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 jun
12,4Ulf Gustafsson -58Åsbro GoIFÖrebro22 aug
12,6Per Brynhildsen -58KFUM Örebro
12,8Lars Andersson -57Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro22 aug
12,9Lars-Gunnar Hörman -58Kvismaredalens IFHallsberg16 maj
13,1Hans Eriksson -58Stocksäters IFHallsberg15 aug

P16 200 M
24,5Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFÖrebro7 aug

P16 300 M
40,6Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFHallsberg20 jul
43,0Hans Eriksson -58Stocksäters IFHallsberg20 jul

P16 400 M
54,8Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFÖrebro23 aug
55,2Staffan Worning -57KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 aug
57,2Roland Gustafsson -57KFUM ÖrebroVästerås1 aug
57,7Roger Larsson -58IFK Nora
57,9Per-Arne Torstensson -58Kvismaredalens IFHallsberg16 maj
60,1Per Forslund -58Kopparbergs IFHallsberg16 maj

P16 800 M
2.11,4Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFHallsberg29 aug

P16 1000 M
2.50,2Anders Mogren -57Sjöängens IFÖrebro8 jun
2.52,9Jarmo Kilpala -58Hällefors AIFÖrebro8 jun
2.53,8Roger Larsson -58IFK NoraÖrebro8 jun

P16 1500 M
4.28,0Anders Mogren -57Sjöängens IFÖrebro8 aug
4.29,3Roger Larsson -58IFK Nora
4.37,2Per-Arne Torstensson -58Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro5 jun
4.40,9Jarmo Kilpala -58Hällefors AIFKristinehamn1 aug
4.43,8Christer Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFÖrebro5 jun

P16 3000 M
9.53,4Anders Mogren -57Sjöängens IFÖrebro22 aug
9.53,8Roger Larsson -58IFK NoraÖrebro22 aug
10.02,8Jarmo Kilpala -58Hällefors AIFÖrebro22 aug
10.23,6Christer Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFÖrebro22 aug

P16 1500 M HINDER 0.91
5.08,0Roger Larsson -58IFK NoraÖrebro18 aug

P16 2000 M HINDER 0.91
7.19,5Roger Larsson -58IFK NoraÖrebro8 aug

P16 80 M HÄCK 0.91
11,7Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFVingåker11 aug
12,2Roland Gustafsson -57KFUM Örebro
12,5Tord Persson -57KFUM Örebro
12,7Hans Eriksson -58Stocksäters IFKarlstad8 jul
14,9Lars-Gunnar Hörman -58Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro5 jun

P16 HÖJD
1,55Torbjörn Jonsson -58Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro23 aug
1,50Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFHallsberg20 jul

P16 STAV
2,60Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFÖrebro22 aug

P16 LÄNGD
5,58Roland Gustafsson -57KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 aug
5,54Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFÖrebro22 aug
5,32Hans Eriksson -58Stocksäters IFHallsberg20 jul
5,32Peter Svensson -58Vretstorps IFÖrebro22 aug

P16 TRESTEG
12,24Roland Gustafsson -57KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 aug
11,79Peter Andersson -57Åsbro GoIFÖrebro23 aug
11,01Staffan Worning -57KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 aug

P16 KULA 4,0
15,24Keijo Ståhlberg -57Hällefors AIFÖrebro23 aug
13,74Hans Eriksson -58Stocksäters IFKarlsborg1 aug
12,87Peter Andersson -57Åsbro GoIFÖrebro18 aug
11,84Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFHallsberg20 jul
11,67Johan Eriksson -58Kvismaredalens IFHallsberg16 maj
11,65Andreas Sandberg -57Kopparbergs IFHallsberg16 maj
10,66Peter Svensson -58Vretstorps IFÖrebro23 aug

P16 DISKUS 1,5
33,34Keijo Ståhlberg -57Hällefors AIFÖrebro23 aug
30,32Peter Andersson -57Åsbro GoIFÖrebro23 aug
29,76Hans Eriksson -58Stocksäters IFHallsberg19 jul

P16 SPJUT 800
37,74Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFHallsberg29 aug

P16 SPJUT 600
45,80Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFÖrebro5 sep
40,94Peter Andersson -57Åsbro GoIFÖrebro5 sep
38,66Peter Svensson -58Vretstorps IFÖrebro22 aug

P14 100 M
11,8Mats Sandberg -59Stocksäters IFKarlstad15 sep
12,2Svante Sandell -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 aug
12,3Per Bäck -59Stocksäters IFÖrebro1 sep
12,4Mårten Zetterman -59KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg16 maj
12,7Lars Wilhelmsson -59Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro1 sep
13,0Christer Elfving -60Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro1 sep
13,0Anders Elfving -59Sjöängens IFÖrebro1 sep
13,0Thomas Götemo -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 sep
13,2Anders Elander -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 aug
13,2Jan-Ove Andersson -59KFUM Örebro
13,2Tomas Körberg -59KFUM Örebro
13,6Dag Fredriksson -60Stocksäters IFKarlstad8 jul
13,7Peter Axelsson -60Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro22 aug
13,8Ulf Johansson -60KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 aug

P14 200 M
25,3Mats Sandberg -59Stocksäters IFÖrebro26 maj
25,4Svante Sandell -59KFUM Örebro
26,7Mårten Zetterman -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 maj
26,9Per Bäck -59Stocksäters IFHallsberg15 aug
27,5Jan-Ove Andersson -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 maj
28,0Thomas Götemo -59KFUM Örebro
28,4Per Odelberg -60KFUM Örebro
28,4Ulf Johansson -60KFUM Örebro

P14 400 M
56,3Svante Sandell -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 aug
60,1Peter Sjunnesson -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 aug
60,8Mats Sandberg -59Stocksäters IFHallsberg3 sep
61,0Tomas Körberg -59KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg16 maj
61,3Thomas Jonsson -59Sjöängens IFHallsberg16 maj
61,5Jakob Harnesk -59KFUM Örebro
62,2Mårten Zetterman -59KFUM Örebro
62,5Per Odelberg -60KFUM ÖrebroOdensbacken25 aug
65,6Håkan Stensson -60Stocksäters IFHallsberg3 sep
65,7Dag Fredriksson -60Stocksäters IFHallsberg3 sep

P14 1000 M
2.46,3Svante Sandell -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 jun
2.56,5Jakob Harnesk -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 jun
2.57,8Per Odelberg -60KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 jun
2.58,9Tomas Körberg -59KFUM Örebro
3.01,0Thomas Jonsson -59Sjöängens IFÖrebro23 aug
3.02,6Peter Sjunnesson -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 sep
3.05,4Lars-Göran Karlsson -59Stocksäters IFÖrebro23 aug
3.08,8Per Bäck -59Stocksäters IFÖrebro25 jul
3.10,5Lars Holmberg -59Stocksäters IFÖrebro5 jun
3.13,6Håkan Stensson -60Stocksäters IFÖrebro5 sep
3.14,0Christer Elfving -60Fellingsbro AIK

P14 1500 M
5.13,8Kent Karlsson -60Stocksäters IFHallsberg10 sep

P14 3000 M
10.15,4Jakob Harnesk -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 aug

P14 80 M HÄCK 0.76
11,8Mårten Zetterman -59KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad15 sep
12,1Svante Sandell -59KFUM Örebro
12,5Jan-Ove Andersson -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 aug
13,0Per Bäck -59Stocksäters IFÖrebro1 sep
14,0Mats Sandberg -59Stocksäters IFÖrebro9 sep
14,1Finn Alpberg -59KFUM Örebro
14,7Per Odelberg -60KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 maj

P14 HÖJD
1,60Jan-Ove Andersson -59KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad16 sep
1,55Jarmo Uimonen -59Stocksäters IFHallsberg8 aug
1,50Mats Sandberg -59Stocksäters IFVingåker11 aug
1,50Per Bäck -59Stocksäters IFVingåker11 aug
1,50Thomas Götemo -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 sep
1,45Jan Molin -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 jun
1,45Nils Holmblad -59Fellingsbro AIK
1,45Svante Sandell -59KFUM Örebro
1,40Kent Scharnke -60Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro22 aug
1,40Per Odelberg -60KFUM Örebro

P14 STAV
2,50Jarmo Uimonen -59Stocksäters IFÖrebro22 aug

P14 LÄNGD
5,88Svante Sandell -59KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad15 sep
5,70Mats Sandberg -59Stocksäters IFLidköping17 jun
5,45Per Bäck -59Stocksäters IFVingåker11 aug
5,30Mårten Zetterman -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 sep
5,25Finn Alpberg -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 sep
5,04Lars Wilhelmsson -59Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro1 sep
4,88Thomas Götemo -59KFUM Örebro
4,73Gunnar Brodin -60KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 aug
4,60Ulf Johansson -60KFUM Örebro
4,56Christer Elfving -60Fellingsbro AIK
4,55Per Odelberg -60KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 aug

P14 KULA 4,0
12,09Tommy Berglund -59Stocksäters IFÖrebro23 aug
11,86Mats Sandberg -59Stocksäters IFÖrebro9 sep
11,29Tomas Gustavsson -59Stocksäters IFÖrebro1 sep
11,27Dag Fredriksson -60Stocksäters IFÖrebro23 aug
11,03Thomas Götemo -59KFUM Örebro
10,99Jörgen Pettersson -59Stocksäters IFÖrebro23 aug
10,13Svante Sandell -59KFUM Örebro
9,97Leif Johansson -60Åsbro GoIFÅsbro29 sep
9,94Ove Johansson -60Åsbro GoIFÅsbro29 sep
9,83Per Bäck -59Stocksäters IFKarlsborg1 aug

P14 DISKUS 1,5
30,10Jörgen Pettersson -59Stocksäters IFÖrebro23 aug

P14 SPJUT 600
43,72Jörgen Pettersson -59Stocksäters IFÖrebro18 aug
34,56Kent Danielsson -59Hällefors AIF
31,78Jarmo Uimonen -59Stocksäters IFHallsberg19 jul
30,86Mats Sandberg -59Stocksäters IFÖrebro26 maj

P12 100 M
13,9Björn Alpberg -61KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 sep
14,0Göran Karlsson -61Stocksäters IFHallsberg8 aug
14,2Ove Svensson -61KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 sep
14,3Per Axelsson -61Stocksäters IFÖrebro5 jun
14,4Lars Lindh -62IFK NoraÖrebro1 sep

P12 1000 M
3.13,5Kent Davidsson -61Stocksäters IFÖrebro5 jun
3.19,4Ove Svensson -61KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 jun
3.21,5Björn Alpberg -61KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg16 maj
3.26,1Henrik Malmqvist -62KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 jun

P12 HÖJD
1,42Fredrik Lindgren -62KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 sep
1,42Ulf Hammarberg -61KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 sep
1,35Göran Karlsson -61Stocksäters IFHallsberg19 jul
1,25Jan Karlsson -62Åsbro GoIFÖrebro5 jun
1,25Henrik Malmqvist -62KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 sep
1,20Stefan Schagerström -63KFUM Örebro

P12 LÄNGD
4,50Göran Karlsson -61Stocksäters IFÖrebro1 sep
4,34Ove Svensson -61KFUM Örebro
4,30Ulf Hammarberg -61KFUM Örebro
4,15Rickard Logrell -61Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro1 sep
4,13Jan Karlsson -62Åsbro GoIFÅsbro14 aug
4,02Jörgen Andersson -61KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 jun
4,00Ronnie Frödin -62Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro1 sep

P12 KULA 4,0
10,50Göran Karlsson -61Stocksäters IFÖrebro23 aug

P12 KULA 3,0
12,25Göran Karlsson -61Stocksäters IFHallsberg15 aug
10,15Jan-Erik Brohede -61Åsbro GoIFÅsbro6 okt
8,39Björn Pettersson -61Sjöängens IFHallsberg16 maj
8,13Jörgen Nord -61Vretstorps IF
7,99Peter Wikander -62Stocksäters IFHallsberg15 aug

P12 SPJUT 600
28,14Göran Karlsson -61Stocksäters IFHallsberg19 jul

F18 100 M
13,1Ingegerd Åberg -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta4 jun
13,1Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IFFjugesta2 jul
13,5Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta4 jun

F18 200 M
27,4Ingegerd Åberg -55Fjugesta IFÖrebro20 aug
27,7Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta4 jun
27,7Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IFVäxjö29 sep
27,8Lillemor Wolfbrandt -55IFK KumlaÖrebro7 aug

F18 400 M
62,6Anne-Catherine Pettersson -55Sjöängens IFKarlskoga26 aug
63,4Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IF
63,7Lillemor Wolfbrandt -55IFK KumlaÖrebro8 aug

F18 800 M
2.32,2Anne-Catherine Pettersson -55Sjöängens IFÖrebro8 jun
2.39,0Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IF

F18 1500 M
5.22,2Anne-Catherine Pettersson -55Sjöängens IFÖrebro27 aug

F18 60 M HÄCK 0.84 inomhus
9,5Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFFalun

F18 100 M HÄCK 0.84
16,2Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFMalmö11 aug
17,5Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IFVäxjö29 sep

F18 200 M HÄCK 0.76
31,6Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFVästerås3 aug

F18 HÖJD
1,55Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFÖrebro8 jun
1,54Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IFVäxjö29 sep

F18 HÖJD inomhus
1,58Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFFalun4 mar

F18 LÄNGD
5,47Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IFVäxjö29 sep
4,71Anne-Catherine Pettersson -55Sjöängens IFHallsberg11 jul
4,68Ingegerd Åberg -55Fjugesta IF
4,61Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IF

F18 KULA 4,0
9,83Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFÖrebro7 aug
8,24Helena Johansson -56Glanshammars IFVästerås25 aug
8,13Birgitta Pettersson -56IF StartÖrebro7 aug

F18 KULA 4,0 inomhus
8,71Helena Johansson -56Glanshammars IFÖrebro25 feb

F18 DISKUS 1,0
28,00Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta18 jun
26,54Kristina Persson -55Glanshammars IFKristinehamn26 maj
25,92Britt-Marie Pettersson -55Sjöängens IFÖrebro20 aug
25,42Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IFFjugesta2 jul
24,16Linnéa Eriksson -55Fjugesta IFEskilstuna3 jun
22,56Birgitta Pettersson -56IF Start

F18 SPJUT 600
37,00Marie-Louise Ericzon -56IF StartÖrebro8 jun
31,66Birgitta Pettersson -56IF StartÖrebro14 jun
28,46Linnéa Eriksson -55Fjugesta IFSigtuna26 maj

F16 100 M
12,9Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartVästerås25 aug
13,3Kerstin Timan -58IF StartÖrebro8 jun
13,6Eva Gustavsson -57IFK KumlaÖrebro20 aug
13,7Marianne Heppich -58Stocksäters IFVingåker11 aug
13,7Marita Pettersson -57IF Start
13,8Lena Björklund -58IF StartÖrebro14 jun

F16 200 M
27,3Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartÖrebro27 maj
27,8Margareta Adolfsson -57IF StartVästerås25 aug
28,0Kerstin Timan -58IF StartÖrebro15 jun
29,2Boel Martinsson -58IF StartVäxjö29 sep
29,4Marianne Heppich -58Stocksäters IFÖrebro20 aug

F16 400 M
62,4Margareta Adolfsson -57IF StartOdensbacken4 jun
63,5Eva Strömberg -57IFK Nora
63,8Ann Sundström -57IF StartVästerås25 aug
67,8Marianne Heppich -58Stocksäters IFLidköping17 jun
69,1Maria Elisson -57IFK KumlaHallsberg8 sep

F16 800 M
2.21,7Ann Sundström -57IF StartÖrebro7 aug
2.23,8Eva Strömberg -57IFK NoraÖrebro7 aug
2.27,7Margareta Adolfsson -57IF StartÖrebro19 maj
2.40,6Marianne Heppich -58Stocksäters IFVingåker11 aug

F16 1500 M
4.44,9Ann Sundström -57IF StartStockholm8 sep
5.03,5Eva Strömberg -57IFK NoraKarlskoga1 aug
5.22,5Maria Elisson -57IFK KumlaÖrebro27 aug
5.31,9Marianne Heppich -58Stocksäters IFKarlstad8 jul

F16 3000 M
10.53,8Eva Strömberg -57IFK NoraVästerås12 sep

F16 60 M HÄCK 0.76 inomhus
9,1Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartFalun4 mar

F16 80 M HÄCK 0.76
12,4Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartÖrebro5 maj
12,6Marita Pettersson -57IF StartÖrebro28 jul
12,9Kerstin Timan -58IF StartLidköping17 jun
12,9Boel Martinsson -58IF StartVäxjö29 sep
14,0Marianne Heppich -58Stocksäters IFVingåker11 aug
14,0Lena Redin -58IF Start

F16 100 M HÄCK 0.84
16,3Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartKristinehamn26 maj
16,5Boel Martinsson -58IF StartTäby31 aug

F16 200 M HÄCK 0.76
33,0Kerstin Timan -58IF StartÖrebro13 jun

F16 HÖJD
1,68Boel Martinsson -58IF StartÖrebro20 aug
1,64Marita Pettersson -57IF StartÖrebro8 jun
1,52Kerstin Timan -58IF StartÖrebro27 maj
1,52Lena Redin -58IF Start
1,46Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartÖrebro26 maj
1,36Brittinger Larsson -58Stocksäters IFÖrebro28 jul

F16 HÖJD inomhus
1,65Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartFalun4 mar

F16 LÄNGD
5,82Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartStockholm12 jun
5,16Kerstin Timan -58IF StartÖrebro10 aug
5,07Boel Martinsson -58IF StartVäxjö29 sep
4,91Marita Pettersson -57IF StartÖrebro14 jun
4,59Carmen Selimovic -58IFK KumlaÖrebro7 aug
4,57Lena Olsson -58IFK KumlaHallsberg11 jul

F16 KULA 4,0
9,71Boel Martinsson -58IF StartTäby31 aug
9,62Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartOdensbacken4 jun
9,15Ann-Britt Pihlblad -57Sjöängens IFOdensbacken4 jun
8,47Lena Redin -58IF Start
8,45Marita Pettersson -57IF StartKristinehamn26 maj
8,15Inger Porsander -57IF StartÖrebro2 jun

F16 DISKUS 1,0
31,30Inger Porsander -57IF StartHallsberg4 jul
25,44Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartÖrebro7 aug
24,30Marie Ökvist -57Sjöängens IFÖrebro20 aug
23,65Boel Martinsson -58IF Start
22,62Marita Pettersson -57IF StartFjugesta16 jul

F16 DISKUS 1,0 inomhus
25,65Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartÖrebro25 feb

F16 SPJUT 600
30,18Carmen Selimovic -58IFK KumlaÖrebro20 aug
23,56Marie Ökvist -57Sjöängens IFÖrebro8 aug
23,08Inger Porsander -57IF StartÖrebro20 aug
20,90Marita Pettersson -57IF Start

F14 100 M
12,8Anne-Christine Johansson -59Sjöängens IFÖrebro1 sep
13,1Maria Berglund -59IF StartVästerås8 jul
13,2Lotta Nyman -60IF StartKarlstad16 sep
13,5Lena Gäfverström -59Fjugesta IFNäshulta11 jun
13,7Ingrid Othelius -59IF StartÖrebro27 aug
13,7Ulla Heggemann -60IF Start
13,8Elisabeth Sandberg -60Glanshammars IF
13,8Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF Start
13,9Susanne Andersson -60IF Start
13,9Barbro Andersson -59Glanshammars IF
14,1Liselotte Persson -60Stocksäters IFVingåker11 aug

F14 200 M
26,8Maria Berglund -59IF StartVäxjö29 sep
28,2Ulla Heggemann -60IF StartÖrebro27 maj
28,2Lotta Nyman -60IF StartÖrebro9 sep
28,2Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartÖrebro27 maj
28,2Katarina Hallberg -59IF StartOdensbacken4 jun
28,6Anne-Christine Johansson -59Sjöängens IFOdensbacken4 jun
28,6Elisabeth Sandberg -60Glanshammars IFÖrebro9 sep
29,2Barbro Andersson -59Glanshammars IFOdensbacken4 jun
29,3Katarina Olsson -60IF StartOdensbacken4 jun
30,2Pirjo Kuntsi -60Stocksäters IFÖrebro27 maj

F14 400 M
71,7Lena Gäfverström -59Fjugesta IF

F14 800 M
2.29,3Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartÖrebro1 sep
2.30,3Marine Jakobsson -60IF StartÖrebro1 sep
2.34,2Lena Börjesson -59Fjugesta IFLidköping17 jun
2.35,8Annett Engberg -60IFK NoraUpplands Väsby
2.37,2Maria Eriksson -59Stocksäters IFÖrebro27 aug
2.41,2Pirjo Kuntsi -60Stocksäters IFÖrebro1 sep
2.42,4Harriet Björkman -59Grönbo IFÖrebro1 sep
2.42,6Lena Wennerstrand -60IF StartÖrebro1 sep
2.43,8Ann Rosendahl -59Fjugesta IFÖrebro27 aug

F14 800 M inomhus
2.31,9Lena Börjesson -59Fjugesta IFFalun4 mar

F14 1500 M
5.15,6Lena Börjesson -59Fjugesta IFEskilstuna3 jun

F14 60 M HÄCK 0.76 inomhus
9,2Maria Berglund -59IF StartFalun4 mar

F14 80 M HÄCK 0.76
12,1Maria Berglund -59IF StartKarlstad16 sep
13,0Elisabeth Sandberg -60Glanshammars IFKarlstad16 sep
13,7Ulla Heggemann -60IF StartVäxjö29 sep
13,8Ingrid Othelius -59IF Start
14,1Lotta Nyman -60IF StartÖrebro9 sep
15,0Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF Start
15,0Ann-Charlotte Grindås -60Glanshammars IF
15,1Maria Åhlund -60IF StartÖrebro1 sep

F14 HÖJD
1,52Maria Berglund -59IF StartÖrebro27 maj
1,48Elisabeth Sandberg -60Glanshammars IFÖrebro1 sep
1,48Ulla Heggemann -60IF StartÖrebro1 sep
1,45Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartÖrebro19 maj
1,45Susanne Greneby -60Fellingsbro AIK
1,44Anneli Andersson -59Fjugesta IFÖrebro1 sep
1,40Elisabeth Birgersson -59IF StartÖrebro19 maj
1,40Katarina Olsson -60IF StartÖrebro19 maj
1,40Ann-Charlotte Grindås -60Glanshammars IF
1,33Solveig Englund -60Fellingsbro AIK

F14 HÖJD inomhus
1,48Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartFalun4 mar

F14 LÄNGD
5,23Lotta Nyman -60IF StartKarlstad16 sep
5,04Maria Berglund -59IF StartÖrebro1 sep
4,92Elisabeth Sandberg -60Glanshammars IFVästerås1 jul
4,68Lena Gäfverström -59Fjugesta IFHallsberg8 sep
4,68Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF Start
4,67Ulla Heggemann -60IF Start
4,66Barbro Andersson -59Glanshammars IF
4,55Ingrid Othelius -59IF Start
4,48Anne-Christine Johansson -59Sjöängens IF
4,45Katarina Olsson -60IF Start
4,32Susanne Greneby -60Fellingsbro AIK
4,29Lena Wennerstrand -60IF Start

F14 KULA 4,0
8,23Anna-Lena Skoogh -60IFK NoraNora8 aug

F14 KULA 3,0
10,10Maria Berglund -59IF StartÖrebro27 aug
9,77Anna-Lena Skoogh -60IFK NoraÖrebro1 sep
8,92Ulla Heggemann -60IF StartÖrebro20 aug
8,54Carina Gylling -59Sjöängens IFÖrebro1 sep
8,36Irene Ottosson -59Kvismaredalens IF
8,27Anneli Andersson -59Fjugesta IFÖrebro1 sep
8,17Gunilla Tapper -60Stocksäters IFÖrebro1 sep
8,09Pia Eriksson -59IF StartÖrebro19 maj
7,91Birgitta Johansson -60Vretstorps IF
7,90Christina Elliot -60Glanshammars IF

F14 DISKUS 1,0
25,63Irene Ottosson -59Kvismaredalens IFOdensbacken4 jun
21,24Anna-Lena Skoogh -60IFK NoraHallsberg8 sep
20,08Maria Berglund -59IF StartHallsberg8 sep

F12 60 M inomhus
8,0Laila Gustavsson -61Fjugesta IFFalun

F12 100 M
13,0Laila Gustavsson -61Fjugesta IFFjugesta2 jul
13,7Monica Andersson -61Stocksäters IFKarlstad15 sep
14,1Ann-Charlotte Pertoft -62Fellingsbro AIK
14,3Gun Haglund -61Sjöängens IFÖrebro1 sep
14,6Barbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFÖrebro27 maj

F12 200 M
28,0Laila Gustavsson -61Fjugesta IFOdensbacken4 jun

F12 300 M
49,7Laila Gustavsson -61Fjugesta IFFjugesta14 maj

F12 800 M
2.35,0Eva Jansson -61IFK NoraÖrebro27 aug
2.39,7Cecilia Schnell -62IF StartÖrebro27 aug
2.40,9Cathrine Carlsson -61IF StartOdensbacken4 jun
2.45,9Ing-Marie Israelsson -62IFK NoraHallsberg8 sep
2.47,5Lotta Engdahl -61IF StartHallsberg8 sep
2.57,7Catrin Borneskog -63Glanshammars IFÖrebro19 maj

F12 HÖJD
1,40Lena Johansson -61IF StartKarlstad16 sep
1,35Cathrine Carlsson -61IF Start
1,30Elisabeth Bogges -62IF StartÖrebro1 sep
1,27Ann-Charlotte Pertoft -62Fellingsbro AIK
1,26Eva Anttila -61Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro1 sep
1,26Eva Timan -62IF StartÖrebro1 sep
1,25Barbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFKarlstad8 jul

F12 LÄNGD
4,29Cathrine Carlsson -61IF Start
4,20Eva Timan -62IF Start
4,17Lena Johansson -61IF Start
4,15Ann Hjalmarsson -61Fjugesta IFLidköping17 jun
4,06Carina Eriksson -61IFK NoraÖrebro27 aug
4,05Jane Westerlind -61IF StartOdensbacken4 jun
3,88Ing-Marie Israelsson -62IFK NoraÖrebro19 maj
3,84Barbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFHallsberg8 sep

F12 KULA 3,0
8,58Berit Bergendahl -61Kvismaredalens IFKarlstad16 sep
8,15Annelis Svensson -61Vretstorps IFÖrebro1 sep
7,76Susanne Bäckström -61Stocksäters IFHallsberg15 aug
7,34Agneta Klang -61Sjöängens IFHallsberg8 sep
6,73Annika Johansson -61IF Start
6,73Lena Johansson -61IF Start
6,50Lena Porsander -62IF StartÖrebro1 sep