NÄRKESSTATISTIK 1974 (inklusive ungdomsstatistik)
(uppdat 191203)

MÄN 60 M inomhus
7,1Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFFalun2 mar

MÄN 100 M
10,9Peter Säll -56KFUM ÖrebroVästerås3 jun
11,0Ulf Santhesson -49KFUM ÖrebroRimbo3 aug
11,0Hans-Göran Eriksson -56KFUM ÖrebroKumla14 sep
11,1Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFKarlstad20 jul
11,2Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp28 sep
11,3Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM ÖrebroVästerås3 jun
11,3Alf Aronsson -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp28 sep
11,3Manfred Barenfeld -49Vretstorps IFVretstorp28 sep
11,5Roland Gustafsson -57KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 maj
11,5Anders Borgström -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 aug
11,6Mats Sandberg -59Stocksäters IFKatrineholm10 aug
11,6Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp28 sep
11,7Jörgen Karlsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 maj
11,7Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta15 jul
11,7Anders Tollstern -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 aug
11,7Peter Henricsson -52KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 sep
11,8Svante Sandell -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jul
11,8Torbjörn Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 sep
11,9Bengt-Åke Hagberg -56Stocksäters IFÖrebro15 aug
11,9Staffan Worning -57KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 aug
11,9Per Bäck -59Stocksäters IFKumla14 sep
11,9Jouko Tervalampi -42Vretstorps IFVretstorp28 sep
11,9Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp28 sep
11,9Lucian Barenfeld -53Vretstorps IFVretstorp28 sep
Medvind
10,9Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFStockholm18 aug
Felaktiga tider
10,9Hans-Göran Eriksson -56KFUM ÖrebroVästerås21 sep
11,3Per Bäck -59Stocksäters IFVästerås21 sep

MÄN 200 M
22,5Peter Säll -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 maj
22,6Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFStockholm7 aug
22,6Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFÖrebro14 aug
22,9Hans-Göran Eriksson -56KFUM ÖrebroMalmö2 aug
23,2Per Bäck -59Stocksäters IFStockholm25 sep
23,4Anders Borgström -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 sep
23,7Alf Aronsson -47Vretstorps IFVästerås28 aug
24,0Mats Sandberg -59Stocksäters IFStockholm25 sep
24,1Manfred Barenfeld -49Vretstorps IFÖrebro7 sep
24,2Mårten Zetterman -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 aug
24,2Svante Sandell -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 aug
24,2Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp18 sep
24,4Jörgen Karlsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 sep
24,4Mats Sundberg -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 sep
Medvind
22,1Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVästerås3 jun
22,2Peter Säll -56KFUM ÖrebroVästerås3 jun
22,3Hans-Göran Eriksson -56KFUM ÖrebroVästerås3 jun
22,5Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM ÖrebroVästerås3 jun

MÄN 300 M
38,7Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFÖrebro15 sep
39,4Mats Sandberg -59Stocksäters IFÖrebro15 sep

MÄN 400 M
49,9Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFGöteborg31 aug
50,0Tord Granskog -50IFK NoraVästerås28 aug
50,1Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFÖrebro10 jun
50,8Kim Bergqvist -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 aug
51,2Curt Svensson -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jun
51,8Lars-Ingmar Johansson -46KFUM ÖrebroStockholm29 jun
52,0Harald Moi -42KFUM ÖrebroBorås7 sep
52,4Anders Borgström -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 sep
52,5Svante Sandell -59KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg31 aug
52,7Alf Aronsson -47Vretstorps IFVästerås28 aug
53,2Hans-Göran Eriksson -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 jun
54,0Sven-Erik Rehn -54IFK NoraÖrebro15 aug
54,1Peter Sjunnesson -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jun
54,3Per-Olof Ahlstrand -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jul
54,4Anders Tollstern -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 sep

MÄN 800 M
1.51,0Kim Bergqvist -44KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad2 aug
1.54,2Curt Svensson -44KFUM ÖrebroStockholm7 aug
1.56,8Peter Janetzky -56KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad11 aug
1.57,6Per-Olof Johansson -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 jun
2.00,6Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFStockholm23 maj
2.01,5Christer Wickberg -55Fjugesta IFKarlstad21 jul
2.02,8Sven-Erik Rehn -54IFK NoraÖrebro14 aug
2.03,0Alf Aronsson -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp19 maj
2.06,7Christoffer Martinsson -55KFUM ÖrebroRåby-Rekarne9 jun
2.08,0Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFHallsberg12 aug

MÄN 1000 M
2.24,5Kim Bergqvist -44KFUM ÖrebroSkövde1 sep
2.32,5Curt Svensson -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 sep
2.35,2Peter Janetzky -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 sep
2.39,2Christer Wickberg -55Fjugesta IFVästerås28 aug

MÄN 1500 M
3.50,5Kim Bergqvist -44KFUM ÖrebroVäxjö6 aug
3.55,5Peter Janetzky -56KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg31 aug
4.13,0Bengt Karlsson -49Finnerödja IFFinnerödja27 jul
4.13,0Herbert Taaler -42Finnerödja IFFinnerödja27 jul
4.14,4Rolf Barr -50IF StartÖrebro11 jun
4.16,4Markku Pihlman -53IFK NoraNora21 aug
4.17,5Christer Wickberg -55Fjugesta IFSollentuna10 aug
4.18,4Kenneth Israelsson -52IFK NoraNora21 aug
4.19,9Kent-Arne Hedström -53KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jun
4.21,0Roger Adolfsson -47Stocksäters IFFinnerödja27 jul
4.22,4Anders Mogren -57Sjöängens IFÖrebro31 jul

MÄN 3000 M
9.10,4Roger Adolfsson -47Stocksäters IFKil23 maj

MÄN 5000 M
15.09,8Peter Janetzky -56KFUM ÖrebroStockholm29 jun
15.26,0Herbert Taaler -42Finnerödja IFÖrebro10 jun
15.27,6Bengt Karlsson -49Finnerödja IFÖrebro10 jun
15.52,0Gunnar Johansson -43Stocksäters IFÖrebro10 jun
15.53,6Bo Werner -42Stocksäters IFHallsberg19 aug
15.56,8Roger Adolfsson -47Stocksäters IFÖrebro10 jun
16.01,6Jan Norén -47Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro10 jun
16.10,4Bengt Lundberg -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jun
16.17,0Mats Nylin -52Stocksäters IFÖrebro10 jun
16.28,6Per Ljungström -44Fjugesta IFStockholm23 maj
16.29,0Bengt Widström -45Stocksäters IFHallsberg19 aug
16.31,0Markku Pihlman -53IFK NoraÖrebro10 jun
16.32,6Arne Andersson -44Stocksäters IFHallsberg19 aug
16.38,2Björn Öberg -55Fjugesta IFNorrköping9 jun
16.45,4Christer Wickberg -55Fjugesta IFÖrebro10 jun
16.56,0Thomas Lennartsson -53Finnerödja IFÖrebro10 jun

MÄN 10000 M
32.12,0Roger Adolfsson -47Stocksäters IFSollentuna11 aug
32.33,2Herbert Taaler -42Finnerödja IFÖrebro21 sep
33.14,8Bengt Karlsson -49Finnerödja IFÖrebro21 sep
33.21,4Jan Norén -47Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro21 sep
33.43,2Bo Werner -42Stocksäters IFÖrebro21 sep
34.39,8Stig-Olov Blom -47Stocksäters IFÖrebro21 sep

MÄN 25000 M
1.25.19Herbert Taaler -42Finnerödja IFHallsberg13 okt
1.26.49Bo Werner -42Stocksäters IFHallsberg13 okt
1.27.07Jan Norén -47Kvismaredalens IFHallsberg13 okt
1.29.21Stig-Olov Blom -47Stocksäters IFHallsberg13 okt
1.33.37Gunnar Johansson -43Stocksäters IFHallsberg13 okt
1.34.31Hans-Erik Pettersson -53Örebro AIKHallsberg13 okt

MÄN MARATHON
2.35.30Herbert Taaler -42Finnerödja IFEnhörna24 nov
2.38.09Markku Pihlman -53IFK NoraEnhörna24 nov
2.47.54Rolf Barr -50IF StartEnhörna24 nov
2.48.49Arne Evertsson -41IFK NoraEnhörna24 nov
2.51.46Rune Nilsson -26Rockhammars IKEnhörna24 nov

MÄN 2000 M HINDER 0.91
6.33,6Christer Wickberg -55Fjugesta IFÖrebro15 aug

MÄN 3000 M HINDER 0.91
9.39,6Bo-Gunnar Bogges -40KFUM ÖrebroStockholm29 jun
9.54,4Bengt Karlsson -49Finnerödja IFÖrebro12 jun
9.57,0Herbert Taaler -42Finnerödja IFÖrebro12 jun
10.26,2Björn Öberg -55Fjugesta IFStockholm23 maj

MÄN 60 M HÄCK 1.06 inomhus
8,6Peter Henricsson -52KFUM ÖrebroFalun3 feb
8,8Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IFFalun3 mar

MÄN 110 M HÄCK 1.06
15,4Peter Henricsson -52KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad20 jul
15,5Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IFSollentuna11 aug
15,7Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFÖrebro11 jun
15,8Anders Borgström -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 sep
16,2Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp29 sep
16,4Torbjörn Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 sep
16,7Mårten Zetterman -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 aug
17,0Jörgen Karlsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jun
17,3Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp29 sep
17,8Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroArvika27 jul
17,8Anders Tollstern -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 sep
17,8Christer Wickberg -55Fjugesta IF
18,3Alf Aronsson -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp29 sep

MÄN 200 M HÄCK 0.76
25,2Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFÖrebro10 jun
25,5Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFÖrebro10 jun
26,4Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp26 aug
27,5Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jun
27,5Ingemar Sors -52Vretstorps IFVretstorp13 sep
27,6Alf Aronsson -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp22 sep
27,7Mårten Zetterman -59KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg1 sep

MÄN 400 M HÄCK 0.91
52,9Harald Moi -42KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad21 jul
54,0Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFMalmö4 aug
57,6Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IFSollentuna9 aug
58,6Alf Aronsson -47Vretstorps IFKil25 aug
58,8Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroKil25 aug
59,7Ingemar Sors -52Vretstorps IFKil25 aug
60,0Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 jul
60,3Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 jul
62,3Christoffer Martinsson -55KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad21 jul

MÄN HÖJD
2,15Torbjörn Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jul
2,08Peter Henricsson -52KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad20 jul
1,95Ulf Wickström -54KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun
1,80Per-Olof Dahlström -56Stocksäters IFGöteborg15 sep
1,78Anders Borgström -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 sep
1,76Ingemar Sors -52Vretstorps IFVretstorp18 aug
1,75Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFStockholm23 maj
1,75Anders Tollstern -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 sep
1,72Manfred Barenfeld -49Vretstorps IFÖrebro21 sep
1,70Rutger Skugge -54Åsbro GoIFÅsbro18 jun
1,70Christer Wickberg -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta26 jul
1,70Tommy Israelsson -48IFK NoraNora7 aug
1,70Anders Eklind -54IFK NoraNora28 aug
1,66Jörgen Karlsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 sep

MÄN STAV
4,32Anders Tollstern -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jul
4,20Jörgen Karlsson -50KFUM ÖrebroRimbo3 aug
4,00Peter Henricsson -52KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 aug
3,80Mats Sundberg -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jun
3,70Torbjörn Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 aug
3,45Manfred Barenfeld -49Vretstorps IFÖrebro10 jun
3,40Per-Henry Persson -50IFK NoraNora25 aug
3,31Anders Borgström -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 sep
3,30Mats Jacobsson -52IFK NoraNora25 aug
3,15Stig Lundqvist -43Vretstorps IFStockholm23 maj

MÄN LÄNGD
6,98Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg31 aug
6,72Peter Hagman -54KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad20 jul
6,69Anders Borgström -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 sep
6,69Manfred Barenfeld -49Vretstorps IFÖrebro7 sep
6,53Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp28 sep
6,39Tord Granskog -50IFK NoraNora26 aug
6,34Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp13 sep
6,29Peter Henricsson -52KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 sep
6,24Anders Tollstern -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 sep
6,22Torbjörn Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 sep
6,20Mats Sundberg -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 sep
6,07Lucian Barenfeld -53Vretstorps IFVretstorp28 sep
6,05Jörgen Karlsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun
Medvind
6,85Peter Hagman -54KFUM ÖrebroStockholm29 jun
Inomhus
6,02Peter Säll -56KFUM ÖrebroVästerås10 feb

MÄN TRESTEG
13,59Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp18 sep
13,58Arne Törnblom -45Fjugesta IFÖrebro11 jun
13,15Anders Borgström -46KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad14 aug
13,15Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp11 sep
13,04Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp6 okt
13,03Manfred Barenfeld -49Vretstorps IFVretstorp11 sep
13,02Peter Hagman -54KFUM ÖrebroStockholm29 jun
12,19Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jun

MÄN KULA 7,26
15,29Keijo Ståhlberg -57Hällefors AIFÖrebro15 aug
14,05Torbjörn Fredriksson -55IFK NoraÖrebro12 jun
13,53Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFVretstorp19 maj
13,23Jan-Erik Sandberg -51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 maj
13,16Anders Borgström -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 sep
12,93Mats Danielsson -48IFK NoraNora21 aug
12,07Hans-Erik Johansson -49Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 jun
12,05Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 jun
12,04Pertti SaukkonenVretstorps IFÖrebro12 jun
11,85Dicky Oskarsson -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 aug
11,74Torbjörn Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 sep
11,37Peter Henricsson -52KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 sep
11,34Jörgen Karlsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 jul
11,31Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp28 sep
11,13Sune Olsson -39KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun

MÄN DISKUS 2,0
48,00Lennart Tillqvist -51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 maj
46,00Torbjörn Fredriksson -55IFK NoraÖrebro14 aug
42,92Anders Borgström -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 sep
41,72Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFVretstorp26 jun
41,46Leif Arvidsson -48IFK NoraNora16 aug
37,14Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 jun
36,12Jörgen Karlsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 sep
34,68Lars Bertilsson -48Fjugesta IFStockholm23 maj
34,00Mats Andersson -49IFK NoraNora24 jul
33,88Dicky Oskarsson -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 aug
33,18Anders Tollstern -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 maj

MÄN SLÄGGA 7,26
53,00Lars Stenman -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 okt
52,56Per Götell -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jul
48,78Lennart Tillqvist -51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 okt
44,14Lennart Gustafsson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 okt
43,62Anders Borgström -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 okt
36,32Hans-Erik Johansson -49Vretstorps IFÖrebro10 jun
33,02Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFVretstorp29 aug

MÄN SPJUT 800
70,76Anders Borgström -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 maj
65,42Lennart Tillqvist -51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 maj
56,02Torbjörn Larsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jun
51,72Lennart Gustafsson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jun
51,34Keijo Ståhlberg -57Hällefors AIFHudiksvall27 jun
50,58Kjell Norelius -43IFK NoraNora26 aug
49,92Manfred Barenfeld -49Vretstorps IFVretstorp12 maj
48,14Roger Andersson -54IFK NoraNora17 jul
47,38Arne Hollertz -45Fjugesta IFStockholm23 maj
46,68Hans-Erik Johansson -49Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 jun
45,62Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp29 sep
45,22Torbjörn Fredriksson -55IFK NoraÖrebro15 aug

MÄN VIKT 15 KG
16,50Per Götell -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 sep
15,56Lars Stenman -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 sep
15,14Lennart Tillqvist -51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 maj

KVINNOR 60 M inomhus
8,0Laila Gustavsson -61Fjugesta IFFalun2 mar

KVINNOR 100 M
12,4Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartKarlstad20 jul
12,5Laila Gustavsson -61Fjugesta IFKarlstad20 jul
12,8Maria Berglund -59IF StartÖrebro15 aug
12,9Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IFÖrebro15 aug
13,2Eva Otterström -62IF StartVäxjö26 maj
13,2Anne-Christine Johansson -59Stocksäters IFFjugesta27 maj
13,2Kerstin Timan -58IF Start
13,4Lotta Nyman -60IF StartÖrebro18 maj
13,4Elisabeth Pettersson -62Sjöängens IFÖrebro13 jun
13,4Lena Björklund -58IF StartJärvsö4 jul
13,4Ulla Heggemann -60IF StartÖrebro29 aug
13,5Pauline Regnér -59IFK KumlaFjugesta27 maj
Medvind
12,8Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IFSollentuna10 aug
Felaktig tid
12,6Maria Berglund -59IF StartVästerås21 sep

KVINNOR 200 M
26,6Maria Berglund -59IF StartVästerås14 sep
26,7Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IFHanden29 sep
26,9Laila Gustavsson -61Fjugesta IFÖrebro14 aug
27,2Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartÖrebro12 jun
27,4Ulla Heggemann -60IF StartÖrebro14 aug
27,5Lena Björklund -58IF StartÖrebro14 aug
27,7Margareta Adolfsson -57IF StartÖrebro14 aug
27,7Kerstin Timan -58IF StartHanden29 sep
28,2Marita Pettersson -57IF Start
28,3Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF Start
Medvind
26,8Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartFredrikstad, NOR25 aug

KVINNOR 400 M
60,3Maria Berglund -59IF StartKarlstad20 jul
61,0Lena Björklund -58IF StartStockholm29 jun
61,6Ann Sundström -57IF StartÖrebro7 jun
61,9Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartÖrebro10 jun
62,3Sylva Andersson -52IF Start
62,5Anne-Catherine Pettersson -55Stocksäters IFÖrebro15 aug
62,9Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IFÖrebro15 aug
63,6Margareta Adolfsson -57IF StartÖrebro15 aug
64,0Eva Strömberg -57IFK NoraÖrebro10 jun
65,0Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartÖrebro7 jun
65,0Marianne Heppich -58Stocksäters IFÖrebro7 jun
66,4Maria Elisson -57IFK KumlaÖrebro7 jun
67,2Pirjo Kuntsi -60Stocksäters IFKarlstad29 jul
67,3Annett Engberg -60IFK NoraÖrebro7 jun

KVINNOR 800 M
2.18,0Sylva Andersson -52IF StartVästerås31 maj
2.18,6Ann Sundström -57IF StartGöteborg1 sep
2.19,8Marine Jakobsson -60IF StartKarlstad14 sep
2.22,0Eva Jansson -61IFK NoraKarlstad14 sep
2.23,5Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartÖrebro25 maj
2.25,0Annett Engberg -60IFK NoraKarlstad14 sep
2.25,3Cathrine Carlsson -61IF StartÖrebro31 jul
2.27,2Eva Strömberg -57IFK NoraÖrebro12 jun
2.31,0Lena Börjesson -59Fjugesta IF
2.31,2Maria Johnsson -61IF StartStockholm16 aug
2.33,2Susanne Frodin -61IF StartÖrebro2 sep
2.34,6Elisabeth Bogges -62IF StartVäxjö26 maj
2.35,0Pirjo Kuntsi -60Stocksäters IFÖrebro2 sep
2.36,5Ulla Heggemann -60IF StartJärvsö4 jul
2.36,8Lena Björklund -58IF Start
2.39,1Eva Otterström -62IF StartLidköping9 jun
2.39,6Cecilia Schnell -62IF StartHallsberg5 jun
2.39,7Ing-Marie Israelsson -62IFK NoraÖrebro29 aug

KVINNOR 1500 M
4.35,8Ann Sundström -57IF StartGöteborg31 aug
5.11,5Lena Börjesson -59Fjugesta IFÖrebro15 aug
5.24,0Maria Elisson -57IFK KumlaFjugesta27 maj
5.33,6Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartFjugesta27 maj

KVINNOR 3000 M
10.58,2Sylva Andersson -52IF StartVästerås14 sep

KVINNOR 80 M HÄCK 0.76
12,6Elisabeth Sandberg -60Glanshammars IFHanden28 sep
13,4Ingrid Othelius -59IF StartÖrebro25 maj
13,8Ulla Heggemann -60IF StartLidköping9 jun

KVINNOR 100 M HÄCK 0.84
15,5Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IFHanden28 sep
16,8Boel Martinsson -58IF StartNeuhausen, GER1 jun
16,8Marita Pettersson -57IF StartÖrebro15 sep
17,4Kerstin Timan -58IF StartJärvsö22 jun

KVINNOR 400 M HÄCK 0.76
71,4Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartÖrebro14 aug
71,6Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartVästerås31 maj

KVINNOR HÖJD
1,62Marita Pettersson -57IF StartHanden28 sep
1,60Boel Martinsson -58IF StartJärvsö22 jun
1,56Ulla Heggemann -60IF StartLidköping9 jun
1,56Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartFredrikstad, NOR24 aug
1,56Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IFÖrebro15 sep
1,55Elisabeth Sandberg -60Glanshammars IFÖrebro3 aug
1,50Elisabeth Birgersson -59IF StartHudiksvall27 jun
1,46Cathrine Carlsson -61IF StartÖrebro12 maj
1,46Kerstin Timan -58IF StartHanden28 sep
1,45Katarina Olsson -60IF StartLidköping9 jun
1,45Lena Johansson -61IF StartÖrebro29 aug
Inomhus
1,70Boel Martinsson -58IF StartFalun2 mar
1,52Lena Redin -58IF StartÖrebro20 jan

KVINNOR LÄNGD
5,96Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartGöteborg1 sep
5,54Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IFKil25 aug
5,31Lotta Nyman -60IF StartÖrebro25 maj
5,22Maria Berglund -59IF StartÖrebro14 aug
5,15Marita Pettersson -57IF StartÖrebro7 aug
5,06Ulla Heggemann -60IF StartÖrebro14 aug
5,04Kerstin Timan -58IF StartÖrebro14 aug
4,89Elisabeth Sandberg -60Glanshammars IFÖrebro14 aug
4,84Boel Martinsson -58IF StartÖrebro11 jun
4,69Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartÖrebro11 jun
Inomhus
5,51Maria Berglund -59IF StartVästerås9 feb
4,70Anne-Catherine Pettersson -55Stocksäters IFÖrebro23 mar

KVINNOR KULA 4,0
10,62Boel Martinsson -58IF StartVästerås21 sep
10,59Ingalill Hjorthed -53Glanshammars IFÖrebro11 jun
10,06Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFÖrebro14 aug
9,75Marita Pettersson -57IF StartÖrebro14 aug
9,65Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartFredrikstad, NOR24 aug
9,13Lena Redin -58IF StartÖrebro14 aug
8,87Anna-Lena Skoogh -60IFK NoraÖrebro11 jun
8,62Kerstin Timan -58IF Start
8,51Maria Berglund -59IF StartÖrebro25 maj
8,50Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IF

KVINNOR DISKUS 1,0
34,86Inger Porsander -57IF StartÖrebro14 aug
33,12Ingalill Hjorthed -53Glanshammars IFVästerås31 maj
29,22Boel Martinsson -58IF StartVästerås21 sep
27,10Marita Pettersson -57IF Start
24,00Lena Redin -58IF StartÖrebro14 aug
23,70Anne-Catherine Pettersson -55Stocksäters IFÖrebro14 aug
23,52Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IFÖrebro8 maj
22,54Kerstin Timan -58IF StartFjugesta27 maj

KVINNOR SPJUT 600
32,62Birgitta Pettersson -56IF StartVästerås14 sep
30,92Carmen Selimovic -58IFK KumlaÖrebro11 jun
26,46Inger Porsander -57IF StartÖrebro15 aug
25,18Marita Pettersson -57IF Start
24,24Boel Martinsson -58IF StartÖrebro15 aug
23,02Gunilla Tapper -60Stocksäters IFÖrebro15 aug

P18 100 M
10,9Peter Säll -56KFUM ÖrebroVästerås3 jun
11,0Hans-Göran Eriksson -56KFUM ÖrebroKumla14 sep
11,3Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM ÖrebroVästerås3 jun
11,5Roland Gustafsson -57KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 maj
11,9Bengt-Åke Hagberg -56Stocksäters IFÖrebro15 aug
11,9Staffan Worning -57KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 aug
12,0Torbjörn Eriksson -56Stocksäters IFFjugesta27 maj
12,1Tord Persson -57KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 maj
12,1Per-Olof Ahlstrand -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 aug

P18 100 M felaktig tid
10,9Hans-Göran Eriksson -56KFUM ÖrebroVästerås21 sep

P18 200 M
22,5Peter Säll -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 maj
22,9Hans-Göran Eriksson -56KFUM ÖrebroMalmö2 aug
24,7Torbjörn Eriksson -56Stocksäters IFStockholm25 sep
24,8Bengt-Åke Hagberg -56Stocksäters IFÖrebro15 aug

P18 200 M medvind
22,2Peter Säll -56KFUM ÖrebroVästerås3 jun
22,3Hans-Göran Eriksson -56KFUM ÖrebroVästerås3 jun
22,5Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM ÖrebroVästerås3 jun

P18 400 M
53,2Hans-Göran Eriksson -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 jun
54,3Per-Olof Ahlstrand -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jul
54,9Staffan Worning -57KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jul
55,5Torbjörn Eriksson -56Stocksäters IFÖrebro7 jun

P18 800 M
1.56,8Peter Janetzky -56KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad11 aug
2.10,6Per-Olof Ahlstrand -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 aug
2.13,7Anders Mogren -57Sjöängens IFHallsberg12 aug

P18 1000 M
2.35,2Peter Janetzky -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 sep

P18 1500 M
3.55,5Peter Janetzky -56KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg31 aug
4.22,4Anders Mogren -57Sjöängens IFÖrebro31 jul
4.28,6Per-Olof Ahlstrand -56KFUM ÖrebroVäxjö26 maj

P18 5000 M
15.09,8Peter Janetzky -56KFUM ÖrebroStockholm29 jun
17.10,0Anders Mogren -57Sjöängens IFHallsberg19 aug

P18 2000 M HINDER 0.91
7.08,4Anders Mogren -57Sjöängens IFÖrebro7 jun

P18 HÖJD
1,80Per-Olof Dahlström -56Stocksäters IFGöteborg15 sep

P18 LÄNGD
6,98Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg31 aug

P18 LÄNGD inomhus
6,02Peter Säll -56KFUM ÖrebroVästerås10 feb

P18 TRESTEG
11,75Roland Gustafsson -57KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 aug

P18 KULA 7,26
15,29Keijo Ståhlberg -57Hällefors AIFÖrebro15 aug
11,85Dicky Oskarsson -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 aug

P18 KULA 5,5
17,36Keijo Ståhlberg -57Hällefors AIFGöteborg31 aug
10,71Peter Andersson -57Åsbro GoIFFjugesta27 maj

P18 DISKUS 2,0
33,88Dicky Oskarsson -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 aug

P18 SPJUT 800
51,34Keijo Ståhlberg -57Hällefors AIFHudiksvall27 jun

P16 60 M inomhus
7,1Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFFalun2 mar

P16 100 M
11,1Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFKarlstad20 jul
11,6Mats Sandberg -59Stocksäters IFKatrineholm10 aug
11,8Svante Sandell -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jul
12,0Mårten Zetterman -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 maj
12,1Peter Sjunnesson -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 aug
12,4Lars-Gunnar Hörman -58Kvismaredalens IFFjugesta27 maj
12,5Lars Wilhelmsson -59Fellingsbro AIKHallsberg4 jul
12,5Peter Svensson -58Stocksäters IFKarlstad29 jul

P16 100 M medvind
10,9Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFStockholm18 aug

P16 100 M felaktig tid
11,3Per Bäck -59Stocksäters IFVästerås21 sep

P16 200 M
22,6Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFÖrebro14 aug
23,2Per Bäck -59Stocksäters IFStockholm25 sep
24,0Mats Sandberg -59Stocksäters IFStockholm25 sep
24,2Mårten Zetterman -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 aug
24,2Svante Sandell -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 aug

P16 300 M
38,7Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFÖrebro15 sep
39,4Mats Sandberg -59Stocksäters IFÖrebro15 sep
39,7Per Bäck -59Stocksäters IFÖrebro15 sep

P16 400 M
49,9Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFGöteborg31 aug
52,5Svante Sandell -59KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg31 aug
54,1Peter Sjunnesson -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jun
56,0Mats Sandberg -59Stocksäters IFÖrebro7 jun
57,9Mårten Zetterman -59KFUM ÖrebroHudiksvall27 jun
58,4Mats Helander -59KFUM Örebro

P16 800 M
2.08,0Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFHallsberg12 aug
2.09,9Mats Helander -59KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg12 aug
2.11,2Peter Sjunnesson -59KFUM ÖrebroHudiksvall27 jun
2.12,1Jarmo Kilpala -58Hällefors AIFHallsberg12 aug
2.14,1Roger Larsson -58IFK NoraHallsberg12 aug
2.17,3Jakob Harnesk -59KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg12 aug
2.22,4Thomas Jonsson -59Åsbro GoIFHallsberg10 jul
2.23,4Per Bäck -59Stocksäters IFHallsberg10 jul

P16 1000 M
3.00,5Jakob Harnesk -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 sep

P16 1500 M
4.27,6Mats Helander -59KFUM ÖrebroVäxjö26 maj
4.32,4Roger Larsson -58IFK Nora
4.35,5Jarmo Kilpala -58Hällefors AIFÖrebro31 jul
4.35,8Thomas Jonsson -59Åsbro GoIFÖrebro31 jul
4.36,5Raimo Kallio -58IFK NoraÖrebro31 jul
4.37,2Jakob Harnesk -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jul
4.39,0Tomas Körberg -59KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta27 maj

P16 3000 M
10.13,4Jarmo Kilpala -58Hällefors AIFÖrebro7 aug
10.14,0Roger Larsson -58IFK NoraÖrebro7 aug
10.17,4Thomas Jonsson -59Åsbro GoIFHallsberg27 jun
10.35,6Jakob Harnesk -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug

P16 2000 M HINDER 0.91
7.00,6Mats Helander -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 jun
7.04,8Roger Larsson -58IFK NoraÖrebro15 aug
7.12,8Thomas Jonsson -59Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 jun

P16 110 M HÄCK 1.06
16,7Mårten Zetterman -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 aug

P16 110 M HÄCK 0.91
15,8Mårten Zetterman -59KFUM ÖrebroVästerås17 aug
15,8Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFÖrebro14 sep
18,3Per Bäck -59Stocksäters IFÖrebro14 sep

P16 200 M HÄCK 0.76
27,7Mårten Zetterman -59KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg1 sep
29,2Per Bäck -59Stocksäters IFÖrebro7 aug
29,4Svante Sandell -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug

P16 HÖJD
1,65Torbjörn Jonsson -58Kvismaredalens IFKatrineholm10 aug
1,64Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFÖrebro15 sep
1,60Jan-Ove Andersson -59KFUM Örebro
1,58Per Bäck -59Stocksäters IFÖrebro15 sep
1,55Mårten Zetterman -59KFUM Örebro

P16 STAV
2,70Jarmo Uimonen -59Stocksäters IFÖrebro7 jun
2,60Jan-Ove Andersson -59KFUM Örebro

P16 LÄNGD
5,85Per Bäck -59Stocksäters IFÖrebro15 sep
5,78Svante Sandell -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jul
5,67Mats Sandberg -59Stocksäters IFKarlstad29 jul
5,64Mårten Zetterman -59KFUM ÖrebroJärvsö4 jul
5,98Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFÖrebro15 sep
5,54Peter Svensson -58Stocksäters IFHallsberg27 jun

P16 TRESTEG
11,36Peter Svensson -58Stocksäters IFKatrineholm10 aug
11,15Per Bäck -59Stocksäters IFÖrebro7 aug

P16 KULA 4,0
13,22Peter Svensson -58Stocksäters IFFjugesta27 maj
13,08Tommy Berglund -59Stocksäters IFÖrebro25 maj
12,63Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFFjugesta27 maj
12,21Johan Eriksson -58Kvismaredalens IFFjugesta27 maj
11,73Mats Sandberg -59Stocksäters IFÖrebro25 maj
11,30Thomas Götemo -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jul

P16 DISKUS 1,5
34,14Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFÖrebro14 sep
33,00Peter Svensson -58Stocksäters IFÖrebro14 sep
31,04Jörgen Pettersson -59Stocksäters IFHallsberg11 sep

P16 SLÄGGA 6,0
23,54Thomas Götemo -59KFUM Örebro

P16 SPJUT 800
34,82Jan-Ove Andersson -59KFUM Örebro

P16 SPJUT 600
52,50Kent Danielsson -59Hällefors AIF
41,92Jörgen Pettersson -59Stocksäters IFÖrebro25 maj
41,68Jarmo Kilpala -58Hällefors AIFÖrebro7 aug
38,30Jan-Ove Andersson -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug
37,86Tommy Berglund -59Stocksäters IFÖrebro25 maj
35,78Mats Sandberg -59Stocksäters IFÖrebro14 sep
35,74Per Bäck -59Stocksäters IFÖrebro14 sep

P14 100 M
12,3Peter Axelsson -60Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro28 aug
12,5Christer Elfving -60Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro28 aug
12,5Ulf Johansson -60KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 aug
12,8Mikael Klingberg -60Åsbro GoIFÖrebro31 jul
13,1Dag Fredriksson -60Stocksäters IFKarlstad29 jul
13,3Hans-Erik Hörman -60Kvismaredalens IFOdensbacken6 jun
13,3Göran Karlsson -61Stocksäters IFHallsberg31 aug
13,4Dan Karlsson -60Stocksäters IFHallsberg11 sep
13,5Per Axelsson -61Stocksäters IFOdensbacken6 jun
13,6Björn Alpberg -61KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 maj
13,7Ove Svensson -61KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jul

P14 200 M
27,3Dag Fredriksson -60Stocksäters IFÖrebro3 aug

P14 400 M
57,5Per Odelberg -60KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 sep
61,5Ulf Johansson -60KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 sep
61,8Johan Öhlin -60KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 sep
62,7Jan Odelberg -60KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 maj
62,8Håkan Stensson -60Stocksäters IFHallsberg11 sep
63,7Ove Svensson -61KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 sep

P14 800 M
2.13,5Per Odelberg -60KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 sep

P14 1000 M
2.49,8Per Odelberg -60KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad14 sep
2.53,9Jan Odelberg -60KFUM ÖrebroVäxjö26 maj
2.56,1Håkan Stensson -60Stocksäters IFÖrebro28 aug
3.00,3Anders Rydvall -60KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 aug
3.02,9Jan Leonsson -60KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 aug
3.10,5Lars Gunnarsson -60KFUM ÖrebroVäxjö26 maj
3.10,7Dag Andersson -61Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro28 aug
3.11,3Thomas Carlsson -60KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg31 aug
3.12,1Ove Svensson -61KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro

P14 1500 M
4.47,1Per Odelberg -60KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 sep

P14 100 M HÄCK 0.84
17,2Dag Fredriksson -60Stocksäters IFKarlstad14 sep
18,0Christer Elfving -60Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro15 maj
18,2Ulf Hammarberg -61KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 aug
18,2Kent Scharnke -60Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro28 aug
18,3Mikael Klingberg -60Åsbro GoIFÖrebro15 maj
18,8Stefan Karlsson -61Sjöängens IFÖrebro21 aug

P14 HÖJD
1,63Peter Eriksson -60KFUM Örebro
1,56Kent Scharnke -60Fellingsbro AIK
1,53Dan Karlsson -60Stocksäters IFHallsberg21 sep
1,50Odd Karlsén -60Sjöängens IFÖrebro28 aug
1,44Björn Pettersson -61Sjöängens IF
1,40Ulf Hammarberg -61KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jul

P14 STAV
2,80Ulf Hammarberg -61KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 aug

P14 LÄNGD ZON
5,15Kent Scharnke -60Fellingsbro AIK
5,05Ulf Johansson -60KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 aug
5,02Lars Gunnarsson -60KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 aug
4,96Peter Eriksson -60KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 aug
4,87Per Axelsson -61Stocksäters IFHallsberg31 aug
4,85Anders Eriksson -60Vretstorps IFÖrebro28 aug
4,80Tommy Pettersson -61Vretstorps IFÖrebro28 aug
4,75Göran Karlsson -61Stocksäters IFÖrebro15 maj
4,60Sten Tynander -61KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro

P14 KULA 4,0
12,81Göran Karlsson -61Stocksäters IFHallsberg19 aug
12,80Dag Fredriksson -60Stocksäters IFKarlstad14 sep
10,85Peter Axelsson -60Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro28 aug
10,66Leif Johansson -60Åsbro GoIFÖrebro28 aug
10,08Ove Johansson -60Åsbro GoIFÖrebro21 aug
9,81Jan-Erik Brohede -61Åsbro GoIFÖrebro28 aug
9,70Kent Scharnke -60Fellingsbro AIK
8,51Björn Pettersson -61Sjöängens IFÖrebro28 aug

P14 DISKUS 1,5
31,00Dag Fredriksson -60Stocksäters IFHallsberg12 aug
24,98Göran Karlsson -61Stocksäters IFHallsberg12 aug

P14 SLÄGGA 6,0
22,78Dag Fredriksson -60Stocksäters IFÖrebro7 jun

P14 SPJUT 600
40,14Peter Axelsson -60Fellingsbro AIK
35,02Dag Fredriksson -60Stocksäters IFÖrebro3 aug
32,04Sten Tynander -61KFUM Örebro
30,18Stefan Axelsson -60Stocksäters IFHallsberg27 jun
28,88Göran Karlsson -61Stocksäters IFÖrebro28 aug

P12 100 M
13,2Lars Lindh -62IFK NoraKarlstad14 sep
13,2Lars-Åke Letskog -62Åsbro GoIFKarlstad14 sep
13,7Johan Schagerström -62KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 aug
13,9Henrik Malmqvist -62KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jul
14,0Ulf Tholin -62Stocksäters IFÖrebro21 aug
14,0Fredrik Lindgren -62Fjugesta IF
14,0Stefan Schagerström -63KFUM Örebro
14,3Gert Lönnström -62Sjöängens IFÖrebro15 maj
14,3Torgny Larsson -64Fjugesta IF
14,4Torbjörn Andersson -63Sjöängens IF

P12 400 M
62,4Henrik Malmqvist -62KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 sep
68,3Stefan Schagerström -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 sep

P12 600 M
1.41,5Henrik Malmqvist -62KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 sep
1.47,2Stefan Schagerström -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 sep
1.47,9Henrik Rosenberg -62KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 sep
1.50,9Håkan Engdahl -62KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 sep

P12 800 M
2.23,8Henrik Malmqvist -62KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 sep
2.49,0Tommy Sander -64KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 sep
2.51,0Roger Sander -64KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 sep

P12 1000 M
2.57,0Henrik Malmqvist -62KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad15 sep
3.11,7Henrik Rosenberg -62KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 aug
3.15,8Stefan Schagerström -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 aug
3.22,1Mikael Abrahamsson -62Åsbro GoIFHallsberg31 aug
3.22,9Torbjörn Andersson -63Sjöängens IF
3.34,7Mikael Taaler -65Finnerödja IFHallsberg19 aug
3.36,4Pär Fallkvist -64Åsbro GoIFHallsberg

P12 1500 M
5.17,8Henrik Malmqvist -62KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 sep

P12 HÖJD
1,45Henrik Malmqvist -62KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 aug
1,45Fredrik Lindgren -62Fjugesta IF
1,33Jan Karlsson -62Åsbro GoIF
1,30Per Johan Sedström -62Sjöängens IF
1,25Johan Svärdström -62KFUM ÖrebroOdensbacken6 jun
1,25Johan Schagerström -62KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro
1,25Gert Lönnström -62Sjöängens IF
1,25Juha Bäckman -62Sjöängens IF
1,25Tomas Larsson -62Fjugesta IF
1,20Mikael Lindberg -63Stocksäters IFHallsberg21 sep
1,20Anders Hillding -63KFUM Örebro

P12 LÄNGD ZON
4,87Johan Schagerström -62KFUM Örebro
4,86Magnus Niklasson -62KFUM Örebro
4,52Fredrik Lindgren -62Fjugesta IFÖrebro28 aug
4,47Henrik Malmqvist -62KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 aug
4,39Ronnie Frödin -62Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro28 aug
4,32Åke Johansson -62KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg31 aug
4,29Jan Karlsson -62Åsbro GoIF
4,23Stefan Schagerström -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 maj
4,18Anders Nilsson -62KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 maj
4,18Ola Blückert -62Vretstorps IFÖrebro28 aug
4,15Lars-Åke Letskog -62Åsbro GoIFÅsbro
4,13Mikael Abrahamsson -62Åsbro GoIFÅsbro
4,08Conny Craehn -63Stocksäters IFHallsberg11 sep
4,06Anders Bergeskog -62Åsbro GoIFÖrebro31 jul

P12 TRESTEG ZON
8,90Jan Karlsson -62Åsbro GoIFÅsbro

P12 KULA 3,0
9,52Bertil Andersson -62KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg31 aug
9,16Tomas Larsson -62Fjugesta IF
8,78Mikael Bengtsson -62Åsbro GoIFÖrebro21 aug
8,64Peter Wikander -62Stocksäters IFÖrebro21 aug
8,38Stefan Lundkvist -62Stocksäters IFHallsberg21 sep
8,37Lars-Åke Letskog -62Åsbro GoIFÅsbro
8,29Jan Karlsson -62Åsbro GoIF
7,21Göran Eriksson -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 aug

F18 100 M
13,6Margareta Adolfsson -57IF Start
13,8Marita Pettersson -57IF Start

F18 200 M
27,7Margareta Adolfsson -57IF StartÖrebro14 aug
28,2Marita Pettersson -57IF Start

F18 400 M
61,6Ann Sundström -57IF StartÖrebro7 jun
63,6Margareta Adolfsson -57IF StartÖrebro15 aug
64,0Eva Strömberg -57IFK NoraÖrebro10 jun
66,4Maria Elisson -57IFK KumlaÖrebro7 jun

F18 800 M
2.18,6Ann Sundström -57IF StartGöteborg1 sep
2.27,2Eva Strömberg -57IFK NoraÖrebro12 jun
2.40,5Gunnel Persson -56Glanshammars IFVästerås31 maj
2.42,4Maria Elisson -57IFK KumlaÖrebro14 aug

F18 1500 M
4.35,8Ann Sundström -57IF StartGöteborg31 aug
5.24,0Maria Elisson -57IFK KumlaFjugesta27 maj

F18 100 M HÄCK 0.84
16,8Marita Pettersson -57IF StartÖrebro15 sep

F18 HÖJD
1,62Marita Pettersson -57IF StartHanden28 sep

F18 LÄNGD
5,15Marita Pettersson -57IF StartÖrebro7 aug

F18 KULA 4,0
9,75Marita Pettersson -57IF StartÖrebro14 aug
8,49Birgitta Pettersson -56IF StartHallsberg12 aug
8,20Inger Porsander -57IF Start

F18 DISKUS 1,0
34,86Inger Porsander -57IF StartÖrebro14 aug
27,10Marita Pettersson -57IF Start

F18 SPJUT 600
32,62Birgitta Pettersson -56IF StartVästerås14 sep
26,46Inger Porsander -57IF StartÖrebro15 aug
25,18Marita Pettersson -57IF Start

F16 100 M
12,4Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartKarlstad20 jul
12,8Maria Berglund -59IF StartÖrebro15 aug
13,2Anne-Christine Johansson -59Stocksäters IFFjugesta27 maj
13,2Kerstin Timan -58IF Start
13,4Lena Björklund -58IF StartJärvsö4 jul
13,5Pauline Regnér -59IFK KumlaFjugesta27 maj
13,7Ingrid Othelius -59IF StartFjugesta27 maj
13,8Inger Sunneborn -58IF StartÖrebro11 jun
14,0Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartÖrebro13 jun

F16 100 M felaktig tid
12,6Maria Berglund -59IF StartVästerås21 sep

F16 200 M
26,6Maria Berglund -59IF StartVästerås14 sep
27,2Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartÖrebro12 jun
27,5Lena Björklund -58IF StartÖrebro14 aug
27,7Kerstin Timan -58IF StartHanden29 sep
28,3Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF Start

F16 200 M medvind
26,8Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartFredrikstad, NOR25 aug

F16 400 M
60,3Maria Berglund -59IF StartKarlstad20 jul
61,0Lena Björklund -58IF StartStockholm29 jun
61,9Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartÖrebro10 jun
65,0Marianne Heppich -58Stocksäters IFÖrebro7 jun
65,0Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartÖrebro7 jun

F16 800 M
2.23,5Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartÖrebro25 maj
2.31,0Lena Börjesson -59Fjugesta IF
2.36,8Lena Björklund -58IF Start

F16 1500 M
5.11,5Lena Börjesson -59Fjugesta IFÖrebro15 aug
5.33,6Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartFjugesta27 maj
5.39,3Maria Eriksson -59Stocksäters IFFjugesta27 maj

F16 60 M HÄCK 0.76 inomhus
9,3Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartFalun3 mar
9,8Kerstin Timan -58IF StartFalun3 mar

F16 80 M HÄCK 0.76
13,4Ingrid Othelius -59IF StartÖrebro25 maj

F16 100 M HÄCK 0.84
16,8Boel Martinsson -58IF StartNeuhausen, GER1 jun
17,4Kerstin Timan -58IF StartJärvsö22 jun

F16 100 M HÄCK 0.76
15,8Kerstin Timan -58IF StartGöteborg31 aug
16,3Maria Berglund -59IF StartÖrebro7 aug
16,7Boel Martinsson -58IF StartLidköping9 jun

F16 100 M HÄCK 0.76 medvind
15,2Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartFredrikstad, NOR24 aug

F16 400 M HÄCK 0.76
71,4Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartÖrebro14 aug
71,6Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartVästerås31 maj

F16 HÖJD
1,60Boel Martinsson -58IF StartJärvsö22 jun
1,56Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartFredrikstad, NOR24 aug
1,50Elisabeth Birgersson -59IF StartHudiksvall27 jun
1,46Kerstin Timan -58IF StartHanden28 sep
1,40Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartLidköping9 jun

F16 HÖJD inomhus
1,70Boel Martinsson -58IF StartFalun2 mar
1,52Lena Redin -58IF StartÖrebro20 jan

F16 LÄNGD
5,96Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartGöteborg1 sep
5,22Maria Berglund -59IF StartÖrebro14 aug
5,04Kerstin Timan -58IF StartÖrebro14 aug
4,84Boel Martinsson -58IF StartÖrebro11 jun
4,69Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartÖrebro11 jun
4,51Lena Gäfverström -59Fjugesta IF
4,45Anne-Christine Johansson -59Stocksäters IFHallsberg27 jun

F16 LÄNGD inomhus
5,51Maria Berglund -59IF StartVästerås9 feb

F16 KULA 4,0
10,62Boel Martinsson -58IF StartVästerås21 sep
9,65Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartFredrikstad, NOR24 aug
9,13Lena Redin -58IF StartÖrebro14 aug
8,62Kerstin Timan -58IF Start
8,51Maria Berglund -59IF StartÖrebro25 maj
7,50Anneli Andersson -59Fjugesta IFHallsberg12 aug

F16 DISKUS 1,0
29,22Boel Martinsson -58IF StartVästerås21 sep
24,00Lena Redin -58IF StartÖrebro14 aug
22,54Kerstin Timan -58IF StartFjugesta27 maj

F16 SPJUT 600
30,92Carmen Selimovic -58IFK KumlaÖrebro11 jun
24,24Boel Martinsson -58IF StartÖrebro15 aug
21,24Pia Nyman -58IF StartÖrebro7 jun
20,38Anneli Andersson -59Fjugesta IFÖrebro15 aug

F14 60 M inomhus
8,0Laila Gustavsson -61Fjugesta IFFalun2 mar

F14 100 M
12,5Laila Gustavsson -61Fjugesta IFKarlstad20 jul
13,4Lotta Nyman -60IF StartÖrebro18 maj
13,4Ulla Heggemann -60IF StartÖrebro29 aug
13,8Maria Eriksson -60IF StartÖrebro18 maj
13,8Elisabeth Sandberg -60Glanshammars IFÖrebro30 maj
13,9Monica Andersson -61Stocksäters IFÖrebro12 maj
14,0Marine Jakobsson -60IF StartÖrebro30 maj
14,0Liselotte Persson -60Stocksäters IFÖrebro29 aug
14,1Ann Hjalmarsson -61Fjugesta IFFjugesta

F14 200 M
26,9Laila Gustavsson -61Fjugesta IFÖrebro14 aug
27,4Ulla Heggemann -60IF StartÖrebro14 aug
29,0Elisabeth Sandberg -60Glanshammars IFÖrebro5 sep
29,2Pirjo Kuntsi -60Stocksäters IFÖrebro2 aug
29,5Katarina Olsson -60IF StartÖrebro5 sep

F14 400 M
67,2Pirjo Kuntsi -60Stocksäters IFKarlstad29 jul
67,3Annett Engberg -60IFK NoraÖrebro7 jun
67,6Cathrine Carlsson -61IF StartÖrebro8 maj
68,2Elisabeth Sandberg -60Glanshammars IFVästerås31 maj

F14 800 M
2.19,8Marine Jakobsson -60IF StartKarlstad14 sep
2.22,0Eva Jansson -61IFK NoraKarlstad14 sep
2.25,0Annett Engberg -60IFK NoraKarlstad14 sep
2.25,3Cathrine Carlsson -61IF StartÖrebro31 jul
2.31,2Maria Johnsson -61IF StartStockholm16 aug
2.33,2Susanne Frodin -61IF StartÖrebro2 sep
2.35,0Pirjo Kuntsi -60Stocksäters IFÖrebro2 sep
2.36,5Ulla Heggemann -60IF StartJärvsö4 jul
2.45,9Barbro Strömberg -60IFK NoraÖrebro29 aug
2.46,0Susanne Strömberg -60IF Start
2.46,2Carina Gustavsson -61Sjöängens IFHallsberg5 jun

F14 1500 M
5.51,0Pirjo Kuntsi -60Stocksäters IFÖrebro15 aug

F14 60 M HÄCK 0.76 inomhus
9,7Lotta Nyman -60IF StartFalun3 mar

F14 80 M HÄCK 0.76
12,6Elisabeth Sandberg -60Glanshammars IFHanden28 sep
13,8Ulla Heggemann -60IF StartLidköping9 jun
14,0Lotta Nyman -60IF StartHallsberg5 jun
14,6Maria Åhlund -60IF StartÖrebro5 sep
14,8Solveig Englund -60Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro28 aug
15,0Annelis Svensson -61Stocksäters IFKarlstad29 jul
15,5Lena Johansson -61IF Start

F14 100 M HÄCK 0.76
17,0Elisabeth Sandberg -60Glanshammars IF

F14 HÖJD
1,56Ulla Heggemann -60IF StartLidköping9 jun
1,55Elisabeth Sandberg -60Glanshammars IFÖrebro3 aug
1,46Cathrine Carlsson -61IF StartÖrebro12 maj
1,45Katarina Olsson -60IF StartLidköping9 jun
1,45Lena Johansson -61IF StartÖrebro29 aug
1,40Susanne Greneby -60Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro18 maj
1,40Ann-Charlotte Grindås -60Glanshammars IFÖrebro2 sep
1,37Susanne Bäckström -61Stocksäters IFHallsberg19 jun
1,34Maria Åhlund -60IF StartÖrebro5 sep
1,30Gabriella Underdal -61Stocksäters IFÖrebro29 aug
1,30Gunnel Andersson -60Sjöängens IF

F14 LÄNGD
5,31Lotta Nyman -60IF StartÖrebro25 maj
5,06Ulla Heggemann -60IF StartÖrebro14 aug
4,89Elisabeth Sandberg -60Glanshammars IFÖrebro14 aug

F14 LÄNGD ZON
5,40Ulla Heggemann -60IF StartKarlstad15 sep
5,00Laila Gustavsson -61Fjugesta IF
4,81Elisabeth Sandberg -60Glanshammars IF
4,71Katarina Olsson -60IF StartLidköping9 jun
4,69Annelis Svensson -61Stocksäters IFHallsberg21 sep
4,65Cathrine Carlsson -61IF StartÖrebro11 jul
4,60Kicki Sundqvist -60IF StartHallsberg5 jun
4,59Ann Hjalmarsson -61Fjugesta IF
4,55Lena Johansson -61IF StartÖrebro
4,40Susanne Greneby -60Fellingsbro AIKHallsberg5 jun
4,33Gabriella Underdal -61Stocksäters IFHallsberg5 jun
4,24Susanne Bäckström -61Stocksäters IFHallsberg27 jun

F14 LÄNGD ZON medvind
4,71Annelis Svensson -61Stocksäters IFGlanshammar24 aug

F14 KULA 4,0
8,87Anna-Lena Skoogh -60IFK NoraÖrebro11 jun
8,26Katarina Olsson -60IF StartÖrebro11 jun
8,13Karin Larsson -60IFK KumlaÖrebro14 aug

F14 KULA 3,0
10,35Anna-Lena Skoogh -60IFK NoraHallsberg5 jun
9,88Katarina Olsson -60IF StartHallsberg5 jun
9,70Ulla Heggemann -60IF StartÖrebro29 aug
9,21Karin Larsson -60IFK KumlaÖrebro29 aug
9,02Annelis Svensson -61Stocksäters IFÖrebro29 aug
8,61Gunilla Tapper -60Stocksäters IFHallsberg5 jun
8,51Susanne Bäckström -61Stocksäters IFÖrebro29 aug
8,39Agneta Klang -61Sjöängens IFÖrebro29 aug
8,31Elisabeth Sandberg -60Glanshammars IF
7,60Lena Johansson -61IF StartÖrebro29 aug

F14 DISKUS 1,0
20,54Susanne Bäckström -61Stocksäters IFÖrebro14 aug
18,44Annelis Svensson -61Stocksäters IFHallsberg10 jul

F14 SPJUT 600
23,02Gunilla Tapper -60Stocksäters IFÖrebro15 aug
21,28Susanne Bäckström -61Stocksäters IFÖrebro15 aug

F14 SPJUT 400
31,64Katarina Olsson -60IF StartÖrebro29 aug
27,60Gunilla Tapper -60Stocksäters IFGlanshammar24 aug
27,12Ann-Christin Andersson -60IF StartÖrebro
25,64Susanne Bäckström -61Stocksäters IFÖrebro8 aug
24,18Ulla Heggemann -60IF Start
23,11Ann-Charlotte Sundgren -60Fellingsbro AIK
21,50Lotta Nyman -60IF Start

F12 100 M
13,2Eva Otterström -62IF StartVäxjö26 maj
13,4Elisabeth Pettersson -62Sjöängens IFÖrebro13 jun
13,8Barbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFÖrebro28 aug
14,0Ann-Charlotte Pertoft -62Fellingsbro AIKVingåker17 aug
14,3Annika Karlsson -62IFK NoraHallsberg5 jun
14,3Helena Rung -62IF StartÖrebro13 jun
14,6Eva-Lis Widlund -63IFK Kumla

F12 200 M
29,2Elisabeth Pettersson -62Sjöängens IFÖrebro14 aug
29,7Barbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFÖrebro2 aug

F12 800 M
2.34,6Elisabeth Bogges -62IF StartVäxjö26 maj
2.39,1Eva Otterström -62IF StartLidköping9 jun
2.39,6Cecilia Schnell -62IF StartHallsberg5 jun
2.39,7Ing-Marie Israelsson -62IFK NoraÖrebro29 aug
2.40,3Susanne Gerdin -62IF StartÖrebro18 maj
2.40,4Catrine Vesterlund -62IF StartÖrebro29 aug
2.41,3Elisabeth Pettersson -62Sjöängens IFÖrebro31 jul
2.47,9Catrin Borneskog -63Glanshammars IFÖrebro29 aug
2.50,0Susanne Zettergren -62Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro18 maj
2.51,8Ulrika Karlsson -62IFK NoraÖrebro18 maj
2.52,6Barbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFÖrebro29 aug

F12 60 M HÄCK 0.76
12,2Barbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFHallsberg21 sep

F12 HÖJD
1,40Ann-Charlotte Pertoft -62Fellingsbro AIK
1,37Eva Timan -62IF StartÖrebro18 maj
1,35Elisabeth Bogges -62IF Start
1,33Barbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFHallsberg21 sep
1,25Lena Porsander -62IF StartÖrebro2 sep
1,24Lena Karlsson -62IFK KumlaHallsberg19 aug
1,20Maria Green -63IFK NoraÖrebro18 maj
1,15Eva-Lis Widlund -63IFK KumlaHallsberg19 aug

F12 LÄNGD ZON
4,58Eva Timan -62IF StartÖrebro29 aug
4,46Marie-Louise Franzon -62Stocksäters IFHallsberg21 sep
4,33Elisabeth Bogges -62IF Start
4,31Barbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFÖrebro11 jul
4,25Anna Karlsson -62Sjöängens IFÖrebro29 aug
4,24Lena Karlsson -62IFK KumlaHallsberg19 aug
4,21Helena Rung -62IF StartÖrebro29 aug
4,13Annika Karlsson -62IFK NoraÖrebro29 aug
4,04Eva-Lis Widlund -63IFK Kumla
4,01Ann-Charlotte Pertoft -62Fellingsbro AIK

F12 LÄNGD ZON medvind
4,47Marie-Louise Franzon -62Stocksäters IFHallsberg5 jun

F12 TRESTEG ej zon
8,48Barbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFHallsberg18 sep

F12 KULA 3,0
7,78Lena Porsander -62IF Start
7,09Eva Timan -62IF Start
6,83Annika Jakobsson -62IF StartGlanshammar24 aug
6,81Ann Orrberg -62IFK NoraGlanshammar24 aug
6,19Rose-Marie Berglund -63IF StartÖrebro28 aug