NÄRKESSTATISTIK 1975 (inklusive ungdomsstatistik)
(uppdat 191130)

MÄN 60 M inomhus
6,8Per Bäck -59Stocksäters IFGöteborg1 mar
6,9Peter Säll -56KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg1 mar
7,1Hans-Göran Eriksson -56KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg1 mar
7,1Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFGöteborg1 mar
7,1Roland Gustafsson -57KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg1 mar

MÄN 100 M eltider
11,17Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFKarlstad10 aug
11,39Hans-Göran Eriksson -56KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad10 aug

MÄN 100 M
10,8Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFKarlstad2 jul
10,9Hans-Göran Eriksson -56KFUM ÖrebroKil25 maj
11,0Peter Säll -56KFUM ÖrebroKil25 maj
11,1Aron Hultin -53KFUM ÖrebroRåby-Rekarne5 jul
11,1Roland Gustafsson -57KFUM ÖrebroStockholm26 jul
11,2Per Bäck -59Stocksäters IFKarlstad2 jul
11,2Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM ÖrebroStockholm5 aug
11,3Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFÖrebro11 jun
11,3Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFKil24 aug
11,5Anders Borgström -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 jun
11,5Alf Aronsson -47Vretstorps IFVäxjö23 jul
11,7Svante Sandell -59KFUM ÖrebroVäxjö8 maj
11,7Mats Sandberg -59Stocksäters IFStockholm20 sep
Medvind
10,7Hans-Göran Eriksson -56KFUM ÖrebroVäxjö23 jul
10,9Peter Säll -56KFUM ÖrebroVästerås21 maj
Felaktig tidtagning
10,7Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFNyköping30 aug

MÄN 200 M eltid
22,38Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFStockholm3 aug

MÄN 200 M
22,4Hans-Göran Eriksson -56KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna18 jul
22,9Per Bäck -59Stocksäters IFSollentuna18 jul
23,3Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM ÖrebroStockholm27 jul
23,4Anders Borgström -46KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona7 jun
23,5Alf Aronsson -47Vretstorps IFHuskvarna19 jun
23,5Aron Hultin -53KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad2 jul
23,5Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFÖrebro12 aug
23,6Christoffer Martinsson -55KFUM ÖrebroStockholm6 aug
23,7Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFVretstorp
23,8Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro23 aug
23,9Mats Sandberg -59Stocksäters IFÖrebro12 jun
24,1Jouko Tervalampi -41Vretstorps IF
24,5Svante Sandell -59KFUM ÖrebroStockholm27 jul

MÄN 300 M
36,3Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFFalköping2 jul
36,7Alf Aronsson -47Vretstorps IFFalköping2 jul

MÄN 400 M
48,7Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFStockholm2 aug
50,1Tord Granskog -50IFK NoraKil24 aug
50,8Hans-Göran Eriksson -56KFUM ÖrebroStockholm26 jul
52,0Per Bäck -59Stocksäters IFÖrebro13 aug
52,1Alf Aronsson -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp5 sep
53,3Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFVäxjö23 jul
53,4Christoffer Martinsson -55KFUM ÖrebroVäxjö8 maj
53,4Peter Säll -56KFUM ÖrebroNyköping29 jun
53,4Svante Sandell -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 aug
53,8Aron Hultin -53KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jun
54,0Dan Karlsson -60Stocksäters IFÖrebro13 aug

MÄN 600 M
1.31,7Per Odelberg -60KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 sep

MÄN 800 M
1.53,9Kim Bergqvist -44KFUM ÖrebroNyköping29 jun
1.57,1Peter Janetzky -56KFUM ÖrebroStockholm5 jun
2.00,2Christoffer Martinsson -55KFUM ÖrebroStockholm5 aug
2.00,5Christer Wickberg -55Fjugesta IFÖrebro12 aug
2.02,8Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFÖrebro5 aug
2.03,0Mats Helander -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 jul
2.04,2Dan Karlsson -60Stocksäters IFStockholm27 jul
2.04,6Per Odelberg -60KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg13 jul
2.05,4Bo-Gunnar Bogges -40KFUM ÖrebroStockholm27 jul
2.05,7Håkan Stensson -60Stocksäters IFStockholm27 jul
2.05,8Kent-Arne Hedström -53KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun
2.06,0Svante Sandell -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun

MÄN 1000 M
2.29,1Peter Janetzky -56KFUM ÖrebroVästerås7 sep

MÄN 1500 M
3.52,5Kim Bergqvist -44KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad2 jul
3.52,89Peter Janetzky -56KFUM ÖrebroStockholm19 aug
4.07,9Mats Helander -59KFUM ÖrebroStockholm24 aug
4.16,2Kent-Arne Hedström -53KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jun
4.17,4Jan Norén -47Kvismaredalens IFFalköping3 aug
4.18,9Per Odelberg -60KFUM ÖrebroStockholm6 jun
4.20,6Håkan Stensson -60Stocksäters IFUppsala9 aug
4.21,1Christoffer Martinsson -55KFUM ÖrebroVästerås27 jun

MÄN 3000 M
8.27,8Peter Janetzky -56KFUM ÖrebroSkövde21 aug
9.02,2Mats Helander -59KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad17 aug

MÄN 5000 M
14.29,7Peter Janetzky -56KFUM ÖrebroKil24 aug
15.37,6Roger Adolfsson -47Stocksäters IFÖrebro10 jun
15.42,0Jan Carlsson -54IF StartÖrebro10 jun
15.46,8Jan Norén -47Kvismaredalens IFFalköping2 aug
15.47,6Gunnar Johansson -43Stocksäters IFÖrebro10 jun
15.54,6Thomas Lennartsson -53Finnerödja IFÖrebro10 jun
16.11,8Mats Nylin -52Stocksäters IFÖrebro10 jun
16.12,6Bo Werner -42Stocksäters IFÖrebro10 jun
16.17,4Kent-Arne Hedström -53KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jun
16.21,0Reino Pursiainen -46Örebro AIKÖrebro10 jun

MÄN 10000 M
32.11,6Roger Adolfsson -47Stocksäters IFÖrebro5 jun
32.19,2Jan Norén -47Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro5 jun
32.49,4Reino Pursiainen -46Örebro AIKÖrebro5 jun
33.56,8Gunnar Johansson -43Stocksäters IFÖrebro5 jun

MÄN 25000 M
1.22.41Roger Adolfsson -47Stocksäters IFOdensbacken12 okt
1.22.46Jan Norén -47Kvismaredalens IFOdensbacken12 okt
1.24.27Herbert Taaler -42Finnerödja IFOdensbacken12 okt
1.25.22Bo Werner -42Stocksäters IFOdensbacken12 okt
1.25.31Arne Nilsson -38Stocksäters IFOdensbacken12 okt
1.27.30Gunnar AnderssonKFUM ÖrebroOdensbacken12 okt
1.28.07Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroOdensbacken12 okt
1.31.02Karl-Erik Johansson -33Kvismaredalens IFOdensbacken12 okt
1.33.01Bo Henriksson -38Kvismaredalens IFOdensbacken12 okt
1.33.53Arne Evertsson -41IFK NoraOdensbacken12 okt

MÄN MARATHON
2.33.44Jan Norén -47Kvismaredalens IFEnhörna23 nov
2.35.24Arne Nilsson -38Stocksäters IFEnhörna23 nov
2.37.04Markku Pihlman -53IFK NoraEnhörna23 nov
2.47.52Roger Adolfsson -47Stocksäters IFEnhörna23 nov
2.48.52Arne Evertsson -41IFK NoraEnhörna23 nov
2.55.04Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroEnhörna23 nov
För kort bana
2.56.34Lars Lif -43IF StartOdensbacken5 apr

MÄN 2000 M HINDER 0.91
6.13,2Mats Helander -59KFUM ÖrebroStockholm26 jul
6.25,2Christer Wickberg -55Fjugesta IFÖrebro13 aug

MÄN 3000 M HINDER 0.91
9.46,8Bo-Gunnar Bogges -40KFUM ÖrebroNyköping29 jun
10.03,2Markku Pihlman -53IFK NoraÖrebro12 jun
10.03,8Jan Carlsson -54IF StartÖrebro12 jun

MÄN 60 M HÄCK 1.06 inne
8,6Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IFGöteborg2 mar
8,6Peter Henricsson -52KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg2 mar

MÄN 110 M HÄCK 1.06
15,1Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IFNyköping10 aug
15,6Peter Henricsson -52KFUM ÖrebroNyköping29 jun
15,9Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFÖrebro11 jun
16,5Anders Borgström -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 sep
16,8Jörgen Karlsson -50KFUM ÖrebroNyköping1 jun
16,9Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp28 sep
17,4Christer Wickberg -55Fjugesta IFÖrebro13 aug
17,8Alf Aronsson -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp28 sep
18,2Ingemar Sors -52Vretstorps IFVretstorp28 sep

Medvind
16,0Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp17 sep

MÄN 200 M HÄCK 0.76
25,4Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFÖrebro10 jun
26,3Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFÖrebro10 jun
26,4Per Bäck -59Stocksäters IFÖrebro10 jun
26,7Anders Borgström -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 aug
26,7Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp29 aug
26,9Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jun
27,0Mårten Zetterman -59KFUM ÖrebroÖstersund6 sep

MÄN 400 M HÄCK 0.91
55,8Harald Moi -42KFUM ÖrebroNyköping29 jun
55,9Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFSollentuna18 jul
58,0Lars-Erik Antonsson -55Fjugesta IFKil24 aug
58,3Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun
58,4Anders Borgström -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jul
58,4Christer Wickberg -55Fjugesta IFStockholm27 jul
58,6Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp22 aug
59,1Alf Aronsson -47Vretstorps IFVäxjö23 jul
59,9Christoffer Martinsson -55KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jul
60,6Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp5 okt
61,8Per-Henry Persson -50IFK NoraÖrebro12 jun
63,1Ingemar Sors -52Vretstorps IFVretstorp5 okt
63,2Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFVretstorp5 okt

MÄN HÖJD
2,01Björn Hultberg -55KFUM ÖrebroNyköping1 jun
1,98Peter Henricsson -52KFUM ÖrebroNyköping10 aug
1,84Ingemar Sors -52Vretstorps IFVretstorp27 jul
1,75Jan-Ove Andersson -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 aug
1,71Anders Borgström -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 sep
1,70Kent Scharnke -60Fellingsbro AIK
1,69Dan Karlsson -60Stocksäters IFÖrebro31 aug
1,68Per-Henry Persson -50IFK NoraÖrebro11 jul

MÄN STAV
4,20Peter Henricsson -52KFUM ÖrebroNyköping9 aug
4,15Anders Tollstern -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 aug
4,10Jörgen Karlsson -50KFUM ÖrebroVästerås7 sep
3,40Per-Henry Persson -50IFK NoraÖrebro5 jun
3,30Jan Nordin -58KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jun
3,30Karl Hagdahl -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp21 sep
3,25Anders Borgström -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 sep
3,20Mats Jacobsson -52IFK NoraÖrebro10 jun
3,16Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp28 sep
3,12Ulf Hammarberg -61KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 aug
3,10Stig Lundqvist -43Vretstorps IFVretstorp21 sep
Inomhus
3,30Anders Borgström -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 feb

MÄN LÄNGD
6,71Anders Borgström -46KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona7 jun
6,66Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM ÖrebroStockholm6 aug
6,62Aron Hultin -53KFUM ÖrebroNyköping1 jun
6,57Tord Granskog -50IFK NoraNora30 aug
6,39Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp10 sep
6,35Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp10 sep
6,31Manfred Barenfeld -49Vretstorps IFVretstorp10 sep
6,26Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro21 maj
6,22Svante Sandell -59KFUM ÖrebroMjölby12 jul
6,06Per Bäck -59Stocksäters IFÖrebro30 jul
Inomhus
6,39Manfred Barenfeld -49Vretstorps IFÖrebro8 feb
6,20Per Bäck -59Stocksäters IFGöteborg1 mar

MÄN TRESTEG
13,98Arne Törnblom -45Fjugesta IFNyköping9 aug
13,22Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp12 okt
12,95Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp12 okt
12,92Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp21 sep
12,71Anders Borgström -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jun
12,41Manfred Barenfeld -49Vretstorps IF

MÄN KULA 7,26
15,85Keijo Ståhlberg -57Hällefors AIFHällefors30 aug
13,55Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFVretstorp28 maj
13,15Torbjörn Fredriksson -55IFK NoraNora23 jun
12,69Anders Borgström -46KFUM ÖrebroNyköping29 jun
12,17Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFVretstorp18 maj
12,13Dicky Oskarsson -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jun

MÄN DISKUS 2,0
43,98Lennart Tillqvist -51KFUM ÖrebroNyköping1 jun
43,86Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFVretstorp18 maj
43,48Anders Borgström -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun
43,16Torbjörn Fredriksson -55IFK NoraÖrebro12 aug
41,58Leif Arvidsson -48IFK NoraNora13 aug
36,42Dicky Oskarsson -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun
36,14Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFVretstorp20 aug
34,48Jörgen Karlsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 sep
Inomhus
43,52Torbjörn Fredriksson -55IFK NoraÖrebro8 feb

MÄN SLÄGGA 7,26
51,18Lars Stenman -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 okt
51,00Per Götell -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 okt
50,42Lennart Tillqvist -51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 okt
43,36Lennart Gustafsson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 maj
42,32Anders Borgström -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 okt
34,10Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFVretstorp24 sep

MÄN SPJUT 800
69,04Anders Borgström -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 sep
64,30Lennart Tillqvist -51KFUM ÖrebroNyköping29 jun
53,34Lennart Gustafsson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jun
49,40Kent Danielsson -59Hällefors AIFÖrebro13 aug
47,86Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp10 sep
46,50Keijo Ståhlberg -57Hällefors AIFFjugesta7 jul
46,48Manfred Barenfeld -49Vretstorps IFVretstorp10 sep
45,70Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFÖrebro5 aug

MÄN VIKT 15 KG
16,09Per Götell -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 okt
15,51Lars Stenman -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 okt
13,42Anders Borgström -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 okt
12,59Lennart Gustafsson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jun

KVINNOR 60 M inomhus
8,0Laila Gustavsson -61Fjugesta IFGöteborg1 mar

KVINNOR 100 M
12,4Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartVäxjö8 maj
12,6Laila Gustavsson -61Fjugesta IFÖrebro11 jun
12,6Barbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFÖrebro24 aug
12,7Maria Berglund -59IF StartSollentuna19 jul
13,0Kerstin Timan -58IF StartVäxjö8 maj
13,0Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartÖrebro11 jun
13,1Lena Björklund -58IF StartVäxjö8 maj
13,1Karin Sandberg -55IF StartStockholm26 jul
13,2Marita Pettersson -57IF StartVäxjö8 maj
13,2Elisabeth Pettersson -62Sjöängens IF
13,4Eva Otterström -62IF StartÖrebro27 maj
13,4Marianne Heppich -58Stocksäters IFKil9 jul
13,4Lotta Nyman -60IF StartStockholm26 jul

KVINNOR 200 M
26,0Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartÖrebro12 aug
26,2Maria Berglund -59IF StartÖrebro12 aug
26,6Karin Sandberg -55IF StartVäxjö23 jul
26,9Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartÖrebro31 aug
27,4Marianne Heppich -58Stocksäters IFÖrebro12 jun
27,4Laila Gustavsson -61Fjugesta IFÖrebro12 aug
27,6Ulla Heggemann -60IF StartÖrebro12 jun
27,7Lotta Nyman -60IF StartÖrebro12 jun
28,0Barbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFÖrebro31 aug
28,2Eva Otterström -62IF StartJärvsö21 jun
28,2Lena Björklund -58IF StartÖrebro12 aug
28,4Katarina Olsson -60IF StartÖrebro31 aug
Medvind
27,3Barbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFVästerås28 sep

KVINNOR 400 M
60,0Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartStockholm26 jul
60,8Maria Berglund -59IF StartNyköping29 jun
61,0Marianne Heppich -58Stocksäters IFKil9 jul
61,2Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartÖrebro10 jun
61,8Ann Sundström -57IF StartÖrebro10 jun
62,6Lena Björklund -58IF StartSollentuna19 jul
63,7Marine Jakobsson -60IF StartÖrebro27 maj
65,8Elisabeth Bogges -62IF StartÖrebro5 aug
66,0Laila Gustavsson -61Fjugesta IFFjugesta18 aug

KVINNOR 800 M
2.15,8Ann Sundström -57IF StartKil9 jul
2.18,0Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartKil9 jul
2.18,4Marine Jakobsson -60IF StartKil9 jul
2.24,6Cathrine Carlsson -61IF StartÖrebro23 aug
2.25,7Elisabeth Bogges -62IF StartVästerås10 aug
2.26,2Eva Jansson -61IFK NoraÖrebro23 aug
2.26,6Annett Engberg -60IFK NoraÖrebro12 jun
2.28,7Ann Engberg -56IFK NoraÖrebro12 jun
2.29,8Lena Börjesson -59Fjugesta IFFjugesta29 aug
2.33,0Catrine Vesterlund -62IF StartVästerås10 aug
2.34,5Susanne Frodin -61IF StartÖrebro17 aug
2.35,6Eva Strömberg -57IFK NoraÖrebro30 jul
2.37,4Susanne Strömberg -60IF StartÖrebro12 aug
2.38,1Irene Johansson -59IFK KumlaÖrebro12 jun
2.39,1Barbro Strömberg -60IFK NoraÖrebro30 jul
2.40,0Pirjo Kuntsi -60Stocksäters IFÖrebro30 jul

KVINNOR 1500 M
4.41,0Ann Sundström -57IF StartSollentuna20 jul
4.48,6Annett Engberg -60IFK NoraÖstersund6 sep
5.07,5Ann Engberg -56IFK NoraÖrebro11 jun
5.11,3Lena Börjesson -59Fjugesta IFNyköping1 jun
5.14,8Cathrine Carlsson -61IF StartUppsala9 aug
5.14,9Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartÖrebro17 aug
5.16,0Elisabeth Bogges -62IF StartÖrebro13 aug
5.17,6Marine Jakobsson -60IF StartÖrebro17 aug
5.20,0Maria Elisson -57IFK KumlaÖrebro13 aug
5.32,5Irene Johansson -59IFK KumlaÖrebro13 aug
Inomhus
4.46,7Annett Engberg -60IFK NoraGöteborg1 mar
5.03,4Cathrine Carlsson -61IF StartGöteborg1 mar
5.05,8Lena Börjesson -59Fjugesta IFGöteborg1 mar
5.12,5Marine Jakobsson -60IF StartÖrebro18 jan

KVINNOR 3000 M
10.19,0Annett Engberg -60IFK NoraÖrebro4 jun
11.16,4Ann Engberg -56IFK NoraÖrebro4 jun

KVINNOR 60 M HÄCK 0.84 inne
9,4Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartGöteborg2 mar
9,7Marita Pettersson -57IF StartGöteborg2 mar

KVINNOR 100 M HÄCK 0.84
15,5Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IFSollentuna20 jul
16,4Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartÖrebro30 aug
16,9Marita Pettersson -57IF StartÖrebro5 aug
18,1Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFFilipstad19 maj
Medvind
15,9Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartStockholm21 sep
16,0Marita Pettersson -57IF StartVästerås27 sep

KVINNOR 300 M HÄCK 0.76
47,5Marianne Heppich -58Stocksäters IFÖstersund6 sep
49,9Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF Start
50,0Lena Björklund -58IF StartÖrebro17 aug

KVINNOR 400 M HÄCK 0.76
69,4Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartNyköping29 jun
74,3Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFNyköping1 jun

KVINNOR HÖJD
1,60Karin Sandberg -55IF StartÖrebro12 jun
1,60Boel Martinsson -58IF StartKil9 jul
1,60Marita Pettersson -57IF StartÖrebro30 jul
1,56Lena Karlsson -62Stocksäters IFHallsberg28 jul
1,56Ulla Heggemann -60IF StartÖrebro17 aug
1,54Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartÖrebro30 aug
1,52Lena Johansson -61IF StartÖrebro24 aug
1,48Katarina Olsson -60IF StartÖrebro30 aug
1,45Elisabeth Sandberg -60IF StartÖrebro12 jun
1,45Barbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFKil9 jul
1,45Elisabeth Bogges -62IF StartHelsingborg13 jul
1,45Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta1 aug
1,45Anneli Andersson -59Fjugesta IF
1,44Ann-Charlotte Pertoft -62Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro27 maj
1,42Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartÖrebro30 aug
1,41Gabriella Underdal -61Stocksäters IFÖrebro27 maj
1,41Susanne Bäckström -61Stocksäters IFÖrebro27 maj
Inomhus
1,50Elisabeth Sandberg -60IF StartÖrebro31 jan
1,50Elisabeth Bogges -62IF StartKarlstad15 mar

KVINNOR LÄNGD
6,03Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartÖstersund7 sep
5,81Karin Sandberg -55IF StartVäxjö23 jul
5,43Lotta Nyman -60IF StartÖrebro27 maj
5,30Kerstin Timan -58IF StartVäxjö8 maj
5,24Marita Pettersson -57IF StartJärvsö21 jun
4,85Laila Gustavsson -61Fjugesta IFNyköping1 jun
4,85Ulla Heggemann -60IF StartRåby-Rekarne5 jul
4,84Boel Martinsson -58IF Start
4,83Maria Berglund -59IF Start
4,81Katarina Olsson -60IF StartÖrebro20 sep
4,79Lena Karlsson -62Stocksäters IFUppsala9 aug
4,69Anneli Andersson -59Fjugesta IF
Medvind
5,22Ulla Heggemann -60IF StartStockholm21 sep
4,86Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartVästerås28 sep
Inomhus
4,97Maria Berglund -59IF Start
4,82Elisabeth Sandberg -60IF Start

KVINNOR KULA 4,0
11,22Boel Martinsson -58IF StartÖstersund23 aug
11,13Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta1 sep
9,33Marita Pettersson -57IF StartVästerås27 sep
9,20Ingalill Hjorthed -53Glanshammars IFGlanshammar14 sep
8,90Inger Porsander -57IF StartÖrebro12 aug
8,84Kerstin Timan -58IF StartÖrebro12 jun
8,62Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartÖrebro30 aug
8,48Karin Larsson -60IFK KumlaÖrebro5 aug
Inomhus
9,43Marita Pettersson -57IF StartÖrebro18 jan
9,39Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartÖrebro18 jan

KVINNOR DISKUS 1,0
35,08Inger Porsander -57IF StartÖrebro12 jun
34,72Gunilla König -47Stocksäters IFÖrebro12 jun
33,70Ingalill Hjorthed -53Glanshammars IFÖrebro12 jun
31,46Boel Martinsson -58IF StartSollentuna20 jul
28,60Anneli Andersson -59Fjugesta IFFjugesta6 sep
27,64Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta14 jul
24,26Kerstin Timan -58IF StartÖrebro12 jun
23,84Linnéa Eriksson -55Fjugesta IFFilipstad19 maj

KVINNOR SPJUT 600
34,63Katarina Olsson -60IF StartFinspång24 maj
30,92Linnéa Eriksson -55Fjugesta IFFilipstad19 maj
29,90Birgitta Pettersson -56IF StartSollentuna20 jul
28,84Inger Porsander -57IF StartÖrebro17 aug
28,00Ann-Christin SollerhedIF StartÖrebro11 jun
27,78Carmen Selimovic -58IFK KumlaÖrebro11 jun
25,36Gunilla Tapper -60Stocksäters IFFinspång24 maj
22,66Marita Pettersson -57IF StartHallsberg28 jul

P18 60 M inomhus
7,1Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFGöteborg1 mar
7,1Roland Gustafsson -57KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg1 mar

P18 100 M eltid
11,17Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFKarlstad10 aug

P18 100 M
10,8Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFKarlstad2 jul
11,1Roland Gustafsson -57KFUM ÖrebroStockholm26 jul

P18 100 M felaktig start
10,7Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFNyköping30 aug

P18 200 M eltid
22,38Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFStockholm3 aug

P18 400 M
48,7Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFStockholm2 aug

P18 800 M
2.02,8Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFÖrebro5 aug

P18 2000 M HINDER 0.91
6.58,4Erik Bergsten -57Hasselfors GoIFÖrebro12 aug

P18 STAV
3,30Jan Nordin -58KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jun

P18 LÄNGD
5,64Roland Gustafsson -57KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 aug
5,48Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFÖrebro5 aug

P18 KULA 7,26
15,85Keijo Ståhlberg -57Hällefors AIFHällefors30 aug

P18 KULA 5,5
17,75Keijo Ståhlberg -57Hällefors AIFÖstersund6 sep
10,43Peter Svensson -58Stocksäters IFÖrebro6 aug

P18 DISKUS 1,5
38,12Keijo Ståhlberg -57Hällefors AIFÖrebro6 aug
34,44Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFHallsberg29 aug

P18 SPJUT 800
46,50Keijo Ståhlberg -57Hällefors AIFFjugesta7 jul
45,70Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFÖrebro5 aug

P16 60 M inomhus
6,8Per Bäck -59Stocksäters IFGöteborg1 mar

P16 100 M
11,2Per Bäck -59Stocksäters IFKarlstad2 jul
11,7Svante Sandell -59KFUM ÖrebroVäxjö8 maj
11,7Mats Sandberg -59Stocksäters IFStockholm20 sep
11,8Mårten Zetterman -59KFUM ÖrebroStockholm5 jun
11,8Dan Karlsson -60Stocksäters IFKil9 jul
12,2Jan-Ove Andersson -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 aug
12,3Johan Öhlin -60KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 jul
12,8Håkan Stensson -60Stocksäters IFHallsberg24 jun

P16 200 M
22,9Per Bäck -59Stocksäters IFSollentuna18 jul
23,9Mats Sandberg -59Stocksäters IFÖrebro12 jun
24,5Svante Sandell -59KFUM ÖrebroStockholm27 jul
25,0Dan Karlsson -60Stocksäters IFÖrebro12 aug
25,6Mårten Zetterman -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 aug

P16 400 M
52,0Per Bäck -59Stocksäters IFÖrebro13 aug
53,4Svante Sandell -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 aug
54,0Dan Karlsson -60Stocksäters IFÖrebro13 aug
55,0Mats Sandberg -59Stocksäters IFKatrineholm14 jun
56,5Håkan Stensson -60Stocksäters IFKil9 jul
57,0Johan Öhlin -60KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 jul
57,0Mats Helander -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 aug

P16 600 M
1.31,7Per Odelberg -60KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 sep

P16 800 M
2.03,0Mats Helander -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 jul
2.04,2Dan Karlsson -60Stocksäters IFStockholm27 jul
2.04,6Per Odelberg -60KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg13 jul
2.05,7Håkan Stensson -60Stocksäters IFStockholm27 jul
2.06,0Svante Sandell -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun
2.09,0Thomas Jonsson -59Åsbro GoIFÖrebro30 jul
2.14,5Per Bäck -59Stocksäters IFÖrebro5 aug
2.19,1Mats Sandberg -59Stocksäters IFÖrebro31 aug

P16 1500 M
4.07,9Mats Helander -59KFUM ÖrebroStockholm24 aug
4.18,9Per Odelberg -60KFUM ÖrebroStockholm6 jun
4.20,6Håkan Stensson -60Stocksäters IFUppsala9 aug
4.25,3Thomas Jonsson -59Åsbro GoIFNorrköping13 aug
4.36,7Jakob Harnesk -59KFUM ÖrebroVäxjö8 maj

P16 3000 M
9.02,2Mats Helander -59KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad17 aug
10.12,8Thomas Jonsson -59Åsbro GoIFÖrebro5 aug

P16 2000 M HINDER 0.91
6.13,2Mats Helander -59KFUM ÖrebroStockholm26 jul
6.54,2Thomas Jonsson -59Åsbro GoIFUppsala9 aug
7.25,4Anders Rydvall -60KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 aug
7.38,6Thomas Carlsson -60KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 aug

P16 110 M HÄCK 0.91
15,5Mårten Zetterman -59KFUM ÖrebroÖstersund7 sep
17,9Jan-Ove Andersson -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 aug
19,4Dan Karlsson -60Stocksäters IFÖrebro30 aug
19,5Kent Scharnke -60Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro30 aug

P16 200 M HÄCK 0.76
26,4Per Bäck -59Stocksäters IFÖrebro10 jun
27,0Mårten Zetterman -59KFUM ÖrebroÖstersund6 sep

P16 HÖJD
1,75Jan-Ove Andersson -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 aug
1,70Kent Scharnke -60Fellingsbro AIK
1,69Dan Karlsson -60Stocksäters IFÖrebro31 aug
1,60Anders Andersson -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 aug
1,60Per Lundstedt -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 aug

P16 LÄNGD
6,22Svante Sandell -59KFUM ÖrebroMjölby12 jul
6,06Per Bäck -59Stocksäters IFÖrebro30 jul
5,75Jan-Ove Andersson -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 aug
5,56Mats Sandberg -59Stocksäters IFUppsala9 aug
5,53Dan Karlsson -60Stocksäters IFÖrebro5 aug
5,33Kent Scharnke -60Fellingsbro AIKHallsberg2 jun

P16 LÄNGD inomhus
6,20Per Bäck -59Stocksäters IFGöteborg1 mar

P16 KULA 7,26
10,18Dag Fredriksson -60Stocksäters IFÖrebro13 aug

P16 KULA 4,0
13,32Dag Fredriksson -60Stocksäters IFHallsberg24 sep
12,70Per Bäck -59Stocksäters IFÖrebro6 aug
12,29Thomas Götemo -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 aug
12,09Mats Sandberg -59Stocksäters IFÖrebro6 aug
11,67Jan-Ove Andersson -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 aug
11,59Mikael Rundberg -59Stocksäters IFÖrebro31 aug
11,34Håkan Stensson -60Stocksäters IFHallsberg17 sep
11,12Kent Scharnke -60Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro6 aug
10,96Dan Karlsson -60Stocksäters IF
10,90Gunnar Brodin -60KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 aug

P16 DISKUS 1,5
32,82Anders Andersson -59KFUM ÖrebroAskersund16 aug
32,78Dag Fredriksson -60Stocksäters IFHallsberg28 jul
31,56Per Bäck -59Stocksäters IFHallsberg29 aug

P16 SPJUT 800
49,40Kent Danielsson -59Hällefors AIFÖrebro13 aug
41,36Jan-Ove Andersson -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jun
36,52Anders Andersson -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jun

P16 SPJUT 600
58,54Kent Danielsson -59Hällefors AIFHällefors11 aug
44,11Per Bäck -59Stocksäters IFÖrebro28 maj
41,54Anders Andersson -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 aug
40,70Per Lundstedt -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 aug

P14 100 M
12,4Per Öhlin -61KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 aug
12,5Anders Gustavsson -61IFK NoraÖrebro24 aug
12,6Lars Lindh -62IFK NoraÖrebro24 aug
12,7Göran Karlsson -61Stocksäters IFÖrebro24 aug
12,7Joakim Falk -61Stocksäters IFÖrebro24 aug
12,9Lars-Åke Letskog -62Åsbro GoIFAskersund16 aug
13,2Ulf Tholin -62Stocksäters IFAskersund16 aug
13,2Per Axelsson -61Stocksäters IFHallsberg2 jun
13,7Henrik Malmqvist -62KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 aug

P14 200 M
27,0Joakim Falk -61Stocksäters IFÖrebro31 aug
27,1Göran Karlsson -61Stocksäters IFÖrebro31 aug

P14 800 M
2.19,9Henrik Malmqvist -62KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 aug

P14 1000 M
2.51,2Henrik Malmqvist -62KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad13 sep
2.55,0Anders Gustavsson -61IFK NoraÖrebro23 aug
3.01,6Dag Andersson -61Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro20 aug
3.05,3Kent Davidsson -61Stocksäters IFÖrebro28 maj
3.11,8Mikael Abrahamsson -62Åsbro GoIFÖrebro20 aug
3.13,3Håkan Engdahl -62KFUM Örebro
3.13,5Erik Sjödahl -61KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 maj

P14 1500 M
4.45,7Henrik Malmqvist -62KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 aug

P14 100 M HÄCK 0.84
15,9Göran Karlsson -61Stocksäters IFÖrebro23 aug
17,7Ulf Hammarberg -61KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 aug
18,0Jan Karlsson -62Åsbro GoIFÖrebro23 aug
18,2Stefan Karlsson -61Sjöängens IFÖrebro23 aug

P14 HÖJD
1,56Björn Pettersson -61Sjöängens IFÖrebro24 aug
1,55Håkan Lindegren -62IFK Nora
1,52Göran Karlsson -61Stocksäters IFHallsberg28 jul
1,52Ulf Hammarberg -61KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 aug
1,48Fredrik Lindgren -62KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 aug
1,41Jan Karlsson -62Åsbro GoIF
1,40Henrik Malmqvist -62KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 jul
1,40Magnus Niklasson -62KFUM Örebro

P14 STAV
3,12Ulf Hammarberg -61KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 aug

P14 LÄNGD ZON
5,19Per Axelsson -61Stocksäters IFÖrebro28 maj
5,13Göran Karlsson -61Stocksäters IFKarlstad22 jul
5,12Anders Gustavsson -61IFK NoraÖrebro30 jul
5,06Lars-Åke Letskog -62Åsbro GoIFÖrebro20 aug
4,90Björn Pettersson -61Sjöängens IF
4,87Johan Schagerström -62KFUM Örebro
4,83Ulf Tholin -62Stocksäters IFHallsberg18 jun
4,73Jan Karlsson -62Åsbro GoIF

P14 KULA 7,26
10,28Göran Karlsson -61Stocksäters IFÖrebro13 aug

P14 KULA 4,0
15,54Göran Karlsson -61Stocksäters IFPålsboda25 sep
11,53Jan-Erik Brohede -61Åsbro GoIFKarlstad14 sep
11,52Joakim Falk -61Stocksäters IFAskersund16 aug
9,88Per Öhlin -61KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 jul
9,54Björn Pettersson -61Sjöängens IFÖrebro28 maj
9,53Torgny Lindkvist -62Rockhammars IK
9,52Bertil Andersson -62KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 maj
8,88Ulf Tholin -62Stocksäters IFPålsboda25 sep

P14 DISKUS 1,0
23,42Peter Wikander -62Stocksäters IFHallsberg24 sep

P14 SPJUT 600
41,66Sten Tynander -61KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 aug
37,30Joakim Falk -61Stocksäters IFÖrebro30 jul
35,80Göran Karlsson -61Stocksäters IFHallsberg28 jul
33,70Stefan Larsson -61KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 aug
32,24Peter Wikander -62Stocksäters IFPålsboda25 sep
31,40Jan-Erik Brohede -61Åsbro GoIFÖrebro23 aug
31,04Ulf Albrektsson -62Åsbro GoIFÖrebro23 aug
28,96Jan Karlsson -62Åsbro GoIFÖrebro23 aug

P12 100 M
13,4Stefan Schagerström -63KFUM ÖrebroVäxjö8 maj
14,0Mikael Hedström -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 aug
14,1Torbjörn Andersson -63Sjöängens IFÖrebro28 maj
14,3Urban Källmén -63Stocksäters IFÖrebro28 maj
14,3Torgny Larsson -64Fjugesta IFKil9 jul
14,3Jan Larsson -63Kopparbergs IFÖrebro20 aug
14,5Tommy Ståhl -64KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 aug

P12 600 M
1.41,3Stefan Schagerström -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 sep
1.44,6Bo Engdahl -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 sep

P12 800 M
2.27,2Stefan Schagerström -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 aug

P12 1000 M
3.01,7Stefan Schagerström -63KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad13 sep
3.05,8Ola Sandell -63KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad17 aug
3.06,3Bo Engdahl -63KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad17 aug
3.10,4Stefan Stolt -64Rockhammars IKÖrebro24 aug
3.13,5Roger Sander -64KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 aug
3.15,8Tommy Sander -64KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 aug
3.20,2Pentti Mikkola -64Kopparbergs IFÖrebro28 maj
3.20,7Jan Lundström -63Åsbro GoIFÖrebro24 aug
3.21,2Per Norberg -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 maj
3.23,9Robert Major -64Stocksäters IFÖrebro28 maj

P12 HÖJD
1,41Nils Mikaelsson -63Stocksäters IFHallsberg9 jun
1,41Fredrik Degerman -63Stocksäters IFÖrebro23 aug
1,39Johan Sävström -63Stocksäters IFHallsberg27 sep
1,38Conny Craehn -63Stocksäters IFÖrebro23 aug
1,38Conny Gustavsson -63Stocksäters IFÖrebro23 aug
1,30Magnus Lindgren -64KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 jul
1,30Mikael Lindberg -63Stocksäters IFAskersund16 aug
1,30Roger Sander -64KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 aug
1,25Tomas Jansson -64Fjugesta IFÖrebro30 jul
1,25Torgny Larsson -64Fjugesta IF
1,22Bjarne Edlund -64Stocksäters IFHallsberg12 jun

P12 LÄNGD ZON
4,46Anders Bergkvist -63Åsbro GoIFÖrebro20 aug
4,44Jan Larsson -63Kopparbergs IFÖrebro24 aug
4,42Nils Mikaelsson -63Stocksäters IFHallsberg29 aug
4,28Peter Ohlsson -64KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 aug
4,24Anders Hillding -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 aug
4,19Christer Karlsson -64Stocksäters IFÖrebro24 aug
4,17Robert Major -64Stocksäters IFÖrebro24 aug
4,11Torgny Larsson -64Fjugesta IFKil9 jul
4,11Fredrik Degerman -63Stocksäters IFÖrebro28 maj
4,10Mikael Lindberg -63Stocksäters IFÖrebro20 aug
4,08Conny Craehn -63Stocksäters IFHallsberg14 maj

P12 LÄNGD ZON medvind
4,25Robert Major -64Stocksäters IFHallsberg27 sep
4,08Damir Fetah -63Stocksäters IFHallsberg27 sep
4,06Peter Zetterlund -65Stocksäters IFHallsberg27 sep

P12 KULA 3,0
10,14Göran Eriksson -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 jul
9,26Orvar Qvarnström -63Sjöängens IFÖrebro23 aug
9,22Stefan Bäckström -63Stocksäters IFHallsberg6 okt
8,85Mikael Lönnberg -63Kopparbergs IFÖrebro20 aug
8,62Roger Karlsson -63Fjugesta IF
8,45Peter Letskog -64Åsbro GoIFÅsbro6 sep
8,38Tomas Jonsson -63Rockhammars IKÖrebro23 aug
8,29Torgny Larsson -64Fjugesta IFÖrebro30 jul
8,22Torbjörn Källmén -63Stocksäters IFÖrebro30 jul
7,74Bjarne Edlund -64Stocksäters IFHallsberg27 sep

F18 100 M
12,4Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartVäxjö8 maj
13,0Kerstin Timan -58IF StartVäxjö8 maj
13,1Lena Björklund -58IF StartVäxjö8 maj
13,2Marita Pettersson -57IF StartVäxjö8 maj
13,4Marianne Heppich -58Stocksäters IFKil9 jul

F18 200 M
26,0Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartÖrebro12 aug
27,4Marianne Heppich -58Stocksäters IFÖrebro12 jun
28,2Lena Björklund -58IF StartÖrebro12 aug
28,8Marita Pettersson -57IF StartVästerås27 sep

F18 400 M
61,0Marianne Heppich -58Stocksäters IFKil9 jul
61,2Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartÖrebro10 jun
61,8Ann Sundström -57IF StartÖrebro10 jun
62,6Lena Björklund -58IF StartSollentuna19 jul

F18 800 M
2.15,8Ann Sundström -57IF StartKil9 jul
2.35,6Eva Strömberg -57IFK NoraÖrebro30 jul

F18 1500 M
4.41,0Ann Sundström -57IF StartSollentuna20 jul
5.20,0Maria Elisson -57IFK KumlaÖrebro13 aug

F18 60 M HÄCK 0.84 inomhus
9,4Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartGöteborg2 mar
9,7Marita Pettersson -57IF StartGöteborg2 mar

F18 100 M HÄCK 0.84
16,4Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartÖrebro30 aug
16,9Marita Pettersson -57IF StartÖrebro5 aug

F18 100 M HÄCK 0.84 medvind
15,9Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartStockholm21 sep
16,0Marita Pettersson -57IF StartVästerås27 sep

F18 300 M HÄCK 0.76
47,5Marianne Heppich -58Stocksäters IFÖstersund6 sep
50,0Lena Björklund -58IF StartÖrebro17 aug

F18 HÖJD
1,60Boel Martinsson -58IF StartKil9 jul
1,60Marita Pettersson -57IF StartÖrebro30 jul
1,54Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartÖrebro30 aug

F18 LÄNGD
6,03Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartÖstersund7 sep
5,30Kerstin Timan -58IF StartVäxjö8 maj
5,24Marita Pettersson -57IF StartJärvsö21 jun
4,84Boel Martinsson -58IF Start

F18 KULA 4,0
11,22Boel Martinsson -58IF StartÖstersund23 aug
9,33Marita Pettersson -57IF StartVästerås27 sep
8,90Inger Porsander -57IF StartÖrebro12 aug
8,84Kerstin Timan -58IF StartÖrebro12 jun
8,62Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartÖrebro30 aug

F18 KULA 4,0 inomhus
9,43Marita Pettersson -57IF StartÖrebro18 jan
9,39Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartÖrebro18 jan

F18 DISKUS 1,0
35,08Inger Porsander -57IF StartÖrebro12 jun
31,46Boel Martinsson -58IF StartSollentuna20 jul
24,26Kerstin Timan -58IF StartÖrebro12 jun

F18 SPJUT 600
28,84Inger Porsander -57IF StartÖrebro17 aug
27,78Carmen Selimovic -58IFK KumlaÖrebro11 jun
22,66Marita Pettersson -57IF StartHallsberg28 jul

F16 100 M
12,7Maria Berglund -59IF StartSollentuna19 jul
13,0Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartÖrebro11 jun
13,4Lotta Nyman -60IF StartStockholm26 jul

F16 200 M
26,2Maria Berglund -59IF StartÖrebro12 aug
26,9Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartÖrebro31 aug
27,6Ulla Heggemann -60IF StartÖrebro12 jun
27,7Lotta Nyman -60IF StartÖrebro12 jun
28,4Katarina Olsson -60IF StartÖrebro31 aug

F16 400 M
60,0Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartStockholm26 jul
60,8Maria Berglund -59IF StartNyköping29 jun
63,7Marine Jakobsson -60IF StartÖrebro27 maj
67,6Lena Börjesson -59Fjugesta IFÖrebro27 maj

F16 800 M
2.18,0Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartKil9 jul
2.18,4Marine Jakobsson -60IF StartKil9 jul
2.26,6Annett Engberg -60IFK NoraÖrebro12 jun
2.29,8Lena Börjesson -59Fjugesta IFFjugesta29 aug
2.37,4Susanne Strömberg -60IF StartÖrebro12 aug
2.38,1Irene Johansson -59IFK KumlaÖrebro12 jun
2.39,1Barbro Strömberg -60IFK NoraÖrebro30 jul
2.40,0Pirjo Kuntsi -60Stocksäters IFÖrebro30 jul

F16 1500 M
4.48,6Annett Engberg -60IFK NoraÖstersund6 sep
5.11,3Lena Börjesson -59Fjugesta IFNyköping1 jun
5.14,9Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartÖrebro17 aug
5.17,6Marine Jakobsson -60IF StartÖrebro17 aug
5.32,5Irene Johansson -59IFK KumlaÖrebro13 aug
5.41,5Susanne Strömberg -60IF StartÖrebro17 aug
5.46,5Pirjo Kuntsi -60Stocksäters IFÖrebro17 aug

F16 1500 M inomhus
4.46,7Annett Engberg -60IFK NoraGöteborg1 mar
5.05,8Lena Börjesson -59Fjugesta IFGöteborg1 mar
5.12,5Marine Jakobsson -60IF StartÖrebro18 jan

F16 3000 M
10.19,0Annett Engberg -60IFK NoraÖrebro4 jun

F16 60 M HÄCK 0.76 inomhus
8,9Maria Berglund -59IF StartGöteborg2 mar

F16 100 M HÄCK 0.76
15,2Maria Berglund -59IF StartÖrebro27 maj
16,0Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartVästerås28 sep
16,2Lotta Nyman -60IF StartÖrebro30 jul
16,9Elisabeth Sandberg -60IF StartÖrebro27 maj
17,5Katarina Olsson -60IF StartÖrebro30 aug
18,4Ulla Heggemann -60IF StartÖrebro30 aug

F16 100 M HÄCK 0.76 medvind
14,8Maria Berglund -59IF StartStockholm21 sep
15,9Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartStockholm21 sep

F16 300 M HÄCK 0.76
49,9Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF Start

F16 400 M HÄCK 0.76
69,4Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartNyköping29 jun

F16 HÖJD
1,56Ulla Heggemann -60IF StartÖrebro17 aug
1,48Katarina Olsson -60IF StartÖrebro30 aug
1,45Anneli Andersson -59Fjugesta IF
1,45Elisabeth Sandberg -60IF StartÖrebro12 jun
1,42Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartÖrebro30 aug

F16 HÖJD inomhus
1,50Elisabeth Sandberg -60IF StartÖrebro31 jan

F16 LÄNGD
5,43Lotta Nyman -60IF StartÖrebro27 maj
4,85Ulla Heggemann -60IF StartRåby-Rekarne5 jul
4,83Maria Berglund -59IF Start
4,81Katarina Olsson -60IF StartÖrebro20 sep
4,69Anneli Andersson -59Fjugesta IF
4,65Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartÖrebro31 aug

F16 LÄNGD mv
5,22Ulla Heggemann -60IF StartStockholm21 sep
4,86Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartVästerås28 sep

F16 LÄNGD inomhus
4,97Maria Berglund -59IF Start
4,82Elisabeth Sandberg -60IF Start

F16 KULA 4,0
8,48Karin Larsson -60IFK KumlaÖrebro5 aug
8,24Ulla Heggemann -60IF StartÖrebro30 aug
8,19Katarina Olsson -60IF StartÖrebro30 aug
8,05Anneli Andersson -59Fjugesta IFÖrebro5 aug
7,76Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartÖrebro30 aug
7,67Irene Andersson -60IF StartÖrebro20 sep
7,64Gunilla Tapper -60Stocksäters IFÖrebro20 sep

F16 DISKUS 1,0
28,60Anneli Andersson -59Fjugesta IFFjugesta6 sep
20,34Gunilla Tapper -60Stocksäters IFÖrebro6 aug

F16 SPJUT 600
34,63Katarina Olsson -60IF StartFinspång24 maj
25,36Gunilla Tapper -60Stocksäters IFFinspång24 maj
21,56Lotta Ågren -59Stocksäters IFÖrebro5 aug

F14 60 M inomhus
8,0Laila Gustavsson -61Fjugesta IFGöteborg1 mar

F14 100 M
12,6Barbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFÖrebro24 aug
12,6Laila Gustavsson -61Fjugesta IFÖrebro11 jun
13,2Elisabeth Pettersson -62Sjöängens IF
13,4Eva Otterström -62IF StartÖrebro27 maj
13,6Monica Andersson -61Stocksäters IFKil9 jul
13,8Margitha Jonsson -62IF StartÖrebro30 jul
13,8Ann-Charlotte Pertoft -62Fellingsbro AIK
14,0Ann Hjalmarsson -61Fjugesta IFÖrebro30 jul
14,0Marina Gerhardsson -62Stocksäters IFÖrebro24 aug
14,1Elisabeth Bogges -62IF Start

F14 200 M
27,4Laila Gustavsson -61Fjugesta IFÖrebro12 aug
28,0Barbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFÖrebro31 aug
28,2Eva Otterström -62IF StartJärvsö21 jun
29,1Catrine Vesterlund -62IF StartÖrebro31 aug
29,1Elisabeth Bogges -62IF StartÖrebro31 aug
29,7Lena Karlsson -62Stocksäters IFÖrebro31 aug

F14 200 M medvind
27,3Barbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFVästerås28 sep

F14 400 M
65,8Elisabeth Bogges -62IF StartÖrebro5 aug
66,0Laila Gustavsson -61Fjugesta IFFjugesta18 aug

F14 800 M
2.24,6Cathrine Carlsson -61IF StartÖrebro23 aug
2.25,7Elisabeth Bogges -62IF StartVästerås10 aug
2.26,2Eva Jansson -61IFK NoraÖrebro23 aug
2.33,0Catrine Vesterlund -62IF StartVästerås10 aug
2.34,5Susanne Frodin -61IF StartÖrebro17 aug
2.41,5Eva Otterström -62IF StartÖrebro12 jun
2.42,1Elisabeth Pettersson -62Sjöängens IFÖrebro20 sep
2.43,9Carina Gustavsson -61Sjöängens IFÖrebro27 maj

F14 1500 M
5.14,8Cathrine Carlsson -61IF StartUppsala9 aug
5.16,0Elisabeth Bogges -62IF StartÖrebro13 aug

F14 1500 M i
5.03,4Cathrine Carlsson -61IF StartGöteborg1 mar
5.35,5Maria Johnsson -61IF StartÖrebro18 jan

F14 80 M HÄCK 0.76
13,0Barbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFKarlstad13 sep
14,3Eva Timan -62IF StartÖrebro31 aug
14,3Laila Gustavsson -61Fjugesta IF
14,4Lena Karlsson -62Stocksäters IFÖrebro31 aug
14,4Marina Gerhardsson -62Stocksäters IFÖrebro31 aug
14,5Annelis Svensson -61Stocksäters IFÖrebro23 aug
15,2Elisabeth Bogges -62IF StartÖrebro17 aug

F14 HÖJD
1,56Lena Karlsson -62Stocksäters IFHallsberg28 jul
1,52Lena Johansson -61IF StartÖrebro24 aug
1,45Barbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFKil9 jul
1,45Elisabeth Bogges -62IF StartHelsingborg13 jul
1,44Ann-Charlotte Pertoft -62Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro27 maj
1,41Gabriella Underdal -61Stocksäters IFÖrebro27 maj
1,41Susanne Bäckström -61Stocksäters IFÖrebro27 maj
1,40Cathrine Carlsson -61IF StartÖrebro24 aug
1,40Eva Timan -62IF StartÖrebro24 aug
1,35Marina Gerhardsson -62Stocksäters IFÖrebro31 aug
1,35Susanne Ivarsson -62Stocksäters IFHallsberg10 sep

F14 HÖJD inomhus
1,50Elisabeth Bogges -62IF StartKarlstad15 mar

F14 LÄNGD ej zon
4,85Laila Gustavsson -61Fjugesta IFNyköping1 jun
4,79Lena Karlsson -62Stocksäters IFUppsala9 aug

F14 LÄNGD ZON
4,97Laila Gustavsson -61Fjugesta IF
4,87Lena Karlsson -62Stocksäters IFÖrebro20 sep
4,79Barbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFÖrebro20 sep
4,76Ann Hjalmarsson -61Fjugesta IF
4,74Annelis Svensson -61Stocksäters IFÖrebro23 aug
4,61Susanne Ivarsson -62Stocksäters IFHallsberg10 sep
4,56Marina Gerhardsson -62Stocksäters IFÖrebro30 jul
4,54Lena Johansson -61IF StartÖrebro23 aug
4,53Elisabeth Persson -62IF StartÖrebro20 sep
4,46Eva Timan -62IF StartKatrineholm14 jun
4,42Cathrine Carlsson -61IF StartÖrebro14 aug
4,41Ann Hjalmarsson -61Fjugesta IFÖrebro30 jul
4,35Elisabeth Bogges -62IF StartÖrebro20 sep
4,35Ann-Charlotte Pertoft -62Fellingsbro AIK

F14 TRESTEG ej zon
9,04Barbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFHallsberg3 sep

F14 KULA 4,0 inomhus
7,26Annelis Svensson -61Stocksäters IFÖrebro5 feb

F14 KULA 3,0
10,39Susanne Bäckström -61Stocksäters IFÖrebro24 aug
9,08Agneta Klang -61Sjöängens IFÖrebro27 maj
9,04Annelis Svensson -61Stocksäters IFÖrebro20 sep
8,44Lena Karlsson -62Stocksäters IFHallsberg4 aug
8,23Lena Porsander -62IF Start
8,15Ing-Marie Rickardsson -62Kopparbergs IFÖrebro27 maj
8,14Eva Timan -62IF StartÖrebro24 aug
7,96Helen Fredriksson -61IF StartÖrebro24 aug
7,82Annika Johansson -61Sjöängens IFÖrebro20 sep
7,77Barbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFHallsberg3 sep

F14 DISKUS 1,0
21,84Eva Gustafsson -61Stocksäters IFHallsberg29 aug
18,92Marianne Tillqvist -61Stocksäters IFHallsberg4 aug

F14 SPJUT 600
21,08Marianne Tillqvist -61Stocksäters IFÖrebro12 aug

F14 SPJUT 400
27,02Marianne Tillqvist -61Stocksäters IFÖrebro7 aug
24,90Eva Gustafsson -61Stocksäters IFÖrebro7 aug
24,66Ing-Marie Rickardsson -62Kopparbergs IFÖrebro17 aug
24,46Lena Karlsson -62Stocksäters IFÖrebro23 aug
23,64Marina Gerhardsson -62Stocksäters IFÖrebro23 aug
23,20Liselott Nilsson -61Stocksäters IFÖrebro23 aug
22,88Susanne Bäckström -61Stocksäters IFHallsberg24 jun
22,30Margita Johnsson -62IF StartÖrebro23 aug
20,40Eva Timan -62IF StartÖrebro17 aug

F12 100 M
14,2Christina Karlsson -63IFK KumlaÖrebro23 aug
14,4Maria Nilsson -64IF StartÖrebro23 aug
14,5Eva-Lis Widlund -63IFK KumlaÖrebro23 aug
14,8Pernilla Boström -64IF StartÖrebro17 aug

F12 800 M
2.43,1Carina Lövgren -63IF StartÖrebro20 sep
2.44,4Maria Nilsson -64IF StartÖrebro24 aug
2.49,0Marie Andersson -64Rockhammars IKÖrebro24 aug
2.49,2Tiina Harjaluoma -64IFK NoraÖrebro24 aug
2.50,1Siv Bellander -63Fjugesta IF
2.50,3Charlotte Eriksson -64IF StartÖrebro20 sep
2.53,7Anneli Jakobsson -64IF Start
3.01,0Malin Lake -65IF StartÖrebro14 aug

F12 HÖJD
1,40Maria Nilsson -64IF StartÖrebro7 aug
1,33Maria Green -63IFK Nora
1,30Marie Ljung -63Stocksäters IFÖrebro7 aug
1,25Marita Wilhelmsson -63Åsbro GoIFÖrebro27 maj
1,25Ann Sääw -63Stocksäters IFÖrebro23 aug
1,25Maud Isomäki -63Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro23 aug
1,20Tuire Paasio -64IF StartÖrebro20 sep

F12 LÄNGD ZON
4,36Tuire Paasio -64IF StartÖrebro24 aug
4,35Eva-Lis Widlund -63IFK KumlaÖrebro24 aug
4,24Lena Forslund -63Kopparbergs IFÖrebro24 aug
4,22Maria Nilsson -64IF StartÖrebro24 aug
4,15Eva Karlsson -63Åsbro GoIFÖrebro24 aug
4,11Christina Karlsson -63IFK KumlaÖrebro24 aug
4,10Marie Ljung -63Stocksäters IFÖrebro24 aug
4,07Ann Sääw -63Stocksäters IFÖrebro24 aug

F12 LÄNGD ZON medvind
4,18Carina Pettersson -63Stocksäters IFHallsberg27 sep

F12 TRESTEG ej zon
8,47Carina Pettersson -63Stocksäters IFHallsberg3 sep

F12 KULA 3,0
8,26Eva Karlsson -63Åsbro GoIFÖrebro17 aug
7,70Annika Olsson -64IF StartÖrebro23 aug
7,46Rose-Marie Berglund -63IF StartÖrebro27 maj
7,15Karin Pettersson -63Sjöängens IFÖrebro23 aug
6,77Maud Isomäki -63Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro27 maj
6,37Susanne Hellström -63Stocksäters IFHallsberg27 sep