NÄRKESSTATISTIK 1976 (inklusive ungdomsstatistik)
(uppdat 191130)

MÄN 60 M inomhus
7,0Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFFalun15 feb
7,0Per Bäck -59Stocksäters IFFalun15 feb
7,0Roland Gustafsson -57KFUM ÖrebroFalun15 feb

MÄN 100 M eltider
11,03Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFHelsingborg8 aug
11,19Peter Säll -56KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg8 aug
11,28Per Bäck -59Stocksäters IFHelsingborg8 aug
11,43Roland Gustafsson -57KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg8 aug
11,62Mats Sandberg -59Stocksäters IFHelsingborg8 aug
Medvind
11,27Per Bäck -59Stocksäters IFHelsingborg8 aug
11,47Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg8 aug
Manuella tider
10,8Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFKassel, GER3 jul
11,0Per Bäck -59Stocksäters IFÖrebro23 jun
11,1Roland Gustafsson -57KFUM ÖrebroKil27 maj
11,1Peter Säll -56KFUM ÖrebroNyköping30 jul
11,2Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFÖrebro11 jun
11,2Mats Sandberg -59Stocksäters IFNyköping30 jul
11,3Georg Agorastos -60Vretstorps IFNyköping30 jul
11,4Alf Aronsson -47Vretstorps IFFjugesta19 jul
11,5Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp2 jun
11,5Karl-Gustav Björklund -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 jun
11,5Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM Örebro
11,6Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp2 jun
11,7Lars Lindh -62IFK NoraStockholm26 sep
Manuellt, medvind
11,0Roland Gustafsson -57KFUM ÖrebroStockholm19 jun
11,6Jan-Ove Andersson -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 sep

MÄN 200 M eltider
22,30Per Bäck -59Stocksäters IFHelsingborg6 aug
22,39Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFGöteborg13 aug
Medvind
22,25Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFHelsingborg6 aug
Manuella tider
22,2Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFNyköping31 jul
23,0Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFÖrebro21 jun
23,2Alf Aronsson -47Vretstorps IFHuskvarna24 jun
23,3Georg Agorastos -60Vretstorps IFÖrebro21 jun
23,3Mats Sandberg -59Stocksäters IFÖrebro21 jun
23,5Svante Sandell -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun
24,0Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp9 aug
24,3Anders Borgström -46KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp9 aug

MÄN 300 M
35,6Per Bäck -59Stocksäters IFMalmö29 aug
36,9Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFVretstorp5 sep

MÄN 400 M eltider
52,29Per Bäck -59Stocksäters IFHelsingborg7 aug
53,08Dan Karlsson -60Stocksäters IFHelsingborg7 aug
Manuella tider
48,5Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFMalmö29 aug
50,0Tord Granskog -50IFK NoraKil22 aug
51,3Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFKil22 aug
51,5Svante Sandell -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 jun
51,5Per Bäck -59Stocksäters IFÖrebro11 jun
51,6Dan Karlsson -60Stocksäters IFStockholm19 sep
51,9Alf Aronsson -47Vretstorps IFKil22 aug
51,9Georg Agorastos -60Vretstorps IFStockholm19 sep
52,6Christoffer Martinsson -55KFUM ÖrebroVästerås29 jun
52,6Karl-Gustav Björklund -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 jun
52,9Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 jun
53,3Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro30 jun
54,6Per-Henry Persson -50IFK NoraÖrebro30 jun

MÄN 800 M
1.56,9Tord Granskog -50IFK NoraVästerås30 jun
1.57,8Dan Karlsson -60Stocksäters IFMalmö29 aug
1.59,2Christoffer Martinsson -55KFUM ÖrebroStockholm13 jul
1.59,7Mats Helander -59KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad17 aug
1.59,8Bo-Gunnar Bogges -40KFUM ÖrebroStockholm13 jul
2.03,4Svante Sandell -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jun
2.03,8Kent-Arne Hedström -53KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jun
2.03,9Per Odelberg -60KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 aug
2.08,4Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFEura, FIN10 aug

MÄN 1000 M
2.35,3Mats Helander -59KFUM ÖrebroVästerås7 sep
2.35,6Dan Karlsson -60Stocksäters IFStockholm17 sep
2.39,1Per Odelberg -60KFUM ÖrebroKil22 aug
2.40,0Bo-Gunnar Bogges -40KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jul
2.44,7Henrik Malmqvist -62KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad18 sep

MÄN 1500 M
4.02,5Peter Janetzky -56KFUM ÖrebroNyköping30 aug
4.07,2Mats Helander -59KFUM ÖrebroVästerås29 jun
4.11,4Bo-Gunnar Bogges -40KFUM ÖrebroStockholm14 jul
4.12,0Rolf Barr -50IF StartÖrebro22 jun
4.14,0Christoffer Martinsson -55KFUM ÖrebroStockholm14 jul
4.14,1Per Odelberg -60KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg11 jul
4.17,2Gunnar AnderssonKFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 jun
4.19,5Kent-Arne Hedström -53KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 jun
4.24,0Gösta Karlsson -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 jun

MÄN 3000 M
8.40,0Peter Janetzky -56KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad17 aug
8.58,2Kjell Nilsson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jun
8.59,4Herbert Taaler -42Finnerödja IFÖrebro11 jun
9.09,2Bo-Gunnar Bogges -40KFUM ÖrebroRåby-Rekarne3 jul
9.12,8Jan Norén -47Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro11 jun
9.15,0Thomas Lennartsson -53Finnerödja IFÖrebro11 jun
9.29,2Stig-Olov Blom -47Stocksäters IFHallsberg1 sep
9.29,3Bo Werner -42Stocksäters IFHallsberg1 sep

MÄN 5000 M
15.24,2Rolf Barr -50IF StartÖrebro21 jun
15.41,2Jan Carlsson -54IF StartÖrebro21 jun
15.43,8Jan Norén -47Kvismaredalens IFSollentuna23 aug
15.44,4Erik Bergsten -57Hasselfors GoIFÖrebro21 jun
15.48,2Herbert Taaler -42Finnerödja IFÖrebro21 jun
15.58,0Kjell Nilsson -42KFUM ÖrebroStockholm19 jun
16.00,8Gunnar AnderssonKFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jun
16.10,6Gösta Karlsson -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jun
16.12,4Reino Pursiainen -46Örebro AIKÖrebro21 jun
16.19,4Thomas Lennartsson -53Finnerödja IFÖrebro21 jun
16.41,8Markku Pihlman -53IFK NoraÖrebro21 jun
16.43,2Gunnar Johansson -43Stocksäters IFÖrebro21 jun

MÄN 10000 M
32.36,8Roger Adolfsson -47Stocksäters IFHallsberg18 aug
33.00,0Rolf Barr -50IF StartHallsberg18 aug
33.14,0Gösta Karlsson -44KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg18 aug
33.38,2Jan Norén -47Kvismaredalens IFHallsberg18 aug
34.03,0Bengt Karlsson -49Finnerödja IFHallsberg18 aug
34.11,8Bo Werner -42Stocksäters IFHallsberg18 aug
34.41,2Thomas Lennartsson -53Finnerödja IFHallsberg18 aug

MÄN 25000 M
1.25.18Rolf Barr -50IF StartHallsberg23 okt
1.25.41Jan Norén -47Kvismaredalens IFFredriksberg25 apr
1.27.43Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg23 okt

MÄN MARATHON
2.33.45Arne Nilsson -38Stocksäters IFRinkeby21 nov
2.39.45Jan Norén -47Kvismaredalens IFSkänninge22 maj
2.40.39Arne Evertsson -41IFK NoraRinkeby21 nov
2.54.45Gunnar Blomqvist -26IF StartRinkeby21 nov
För kort bana
2.50.04Sten Holgersson -29IF StartOdensbacken3 apr

MÄN 2000 M HINDER 0.91
6.11,0Mats Helander -59KFUM ÖrebroMalmö28 aug

MÄN 3000 M HINDER 0.91
9.39,0Bo-Gunnar Bogges -40KFUM ÖrebroStockholm19 jun
9.49,8Jan Carlsson -54IF StartÖrebro23 jun
9.51,4Mats Helander -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 jun
10.14,4Bengt Karlsson -49Finnerödja IFÖrebro23 jun
10.19,0Herbert Taaler -42Finnerödja IFÖrebro23 jun
10.23,0Harald Moi -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 jun
10.32,0Jan Norén -47Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro23 jun

MÄN 110 M HÄCK 1.06
15,9Anders Borgström -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jul
16,1Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp1 sep
16,3Mårten Zetterman -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 jun
16,5Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp1 sep
16,6Antonis Pradjiotis -51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 jun
17,0Karl-Gustav Björklund -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jul
17,5Ingemar Sors -52Vretstorps IFVretstorp19 sep
17,8Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFVretstorp1 sep
18,4Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM Örebro
18,5Jörgen Karlsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jul

MÄN 200 M HÄCK 0.76
26,5Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp26 jun
26,7Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 okt
26,9Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFVretstorp29 aug
27,7Alf Aronsson -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp23 aug

MÄN 300 M HÄCK 0.91
40,4Per Bäck -59Stocksäters IFÖrebro4 aug
45,5Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFÖrebro4 aug

MÄN 400 M HÄCK 0.91
55,1Harald Moi -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 jun
57,9Christoffer Martinsson -55KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 jun
57,9Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 jun
58,7Alf Aronsson -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp18 aug
59,3Anders Borgström -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 jun
59,5Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFVretstorp18 aug
59,7Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp18 aug
59,8Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp13 okt
60,4Per-Henry Persson -50IFK NoraÖrebro23 jun
61,2Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro23 jun

MÄN HÖJD
1,96Björn Hultberg -55KFUM ÖrebroNyköping23 aug
1,93Mats Karlsson -61KFUM ÖrebroMalmö29 aug
1,85Ingemar Sors -52Vretstorps IFVretstorp13 jun
1,85Jan-Ove Andersson -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun
1,74Karl-Gustav Björklund -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 jun
1,71Per-Henry Persson -50IFK NoraÖrebro30 jun
1,69Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIF
1,66Anders Andersson -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 sep
1,66Dan Karlsson -60Stocksäters IFÖrebro11 sep
1,66Anders Borgström -46KFUM Örebro

MÄN STAV
4,40Karl-Gustav Björklund -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jun
4,20Jan Nordin -58KFUM ÖrebroLähderanta, FIN4 sep
4,12Anders Tollstern -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 jul
3,95Jörgen Karlsson -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jul
3,80Ulf Hammarberg -61KFUM ÖrebroMalmö29 aug
3,70Per-Henry Persson -50IFK NoraÖrebro1 jul
3,20Anders Borgström -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jul
3,16Karl Hagdahl -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp9 jun
3,10Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp9 jun
3,10Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp9 jun
3,00Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro1 jul
3,00Per Götell -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jul
Inomhus
4,00Jörgen Karlsson -50KFUM ÖrebroFalun15 feb

MÄN LÄNGD
7,06Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM ÖrebroStockholm19 jun
6,58Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFEura, FIN10 aug
6,56Aron Hultin -53KFUM ÖrebroStockholm19 jun
6,50Manfred Barenfeld -49Vretstorps IFVretstorp1 sep
6,33Karl-Gustav Björklund -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 jun
6,27Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp9 aug
6,22Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp1 sep
6,05Anders Borgström -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 jun
6,05Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp9 aug
Medvind
7,24Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg14 aug
6,29Jan-Ove Andersson -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 sep

MÄN TRESTEG
13,70Arne Törnblom -45Fjugesta IFTrollhättan20 jul
13,40Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFTrollhättan20 jul
12,98Ove Zackrisson -45KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 jun
12,60Antonis Pradjiotis -51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 jun
12,56Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp8 sep
12,23Esko Frykholm -38KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 jun
Medvind
12,37Aron Hultin -53KFUM ÖrebroStockholm19 jun

MÄN KULA 7,26
16,33Keijo Ståhlberg -57Hällefors AIFKil8 maj
13,80Torbjörn Fredriksson -55IFK NoraÖrebro22 jun
13,58Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFVretstorp9 jun
12,78Rolf Prim -54KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 jun
12,25Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFVretstorp13 sep
11,89Anders Borgström -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 sep
11,30Karl-Gustav Björklund -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 jun
11,19Göran Karlsson -61Stocksäters IFÖrebro22 jun

MÄN DISKUS 2,0
46,30Torbjörn Fredriksson -55IFK NoraVästerås7 sep
44,68Lennart Tillqvist -51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 jun
43,00Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFVretstorp14 jul
41,70Anders Borgström -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jul
36,72Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFVretstorp29 sep
34,22Karl-Gustav Björklund -50KFUM Örebro

MÄN SLÄGGA 7,26
55,54Per Götell -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 apr
48,50Lars Stenman -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 sep
44,22Lennart Tillqvist -51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jun
43,08Anders Borgström -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 apr
40,30Lennart Gustafsson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 maj
36,08Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFVretstorp29 sep

MÄN SPJUT 800
67,90Anders Borgström -46KFUM ÖrebroNyköping1 aug
60,28Lennart Tillqvist -51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 jun
48,14Keijo Ståhlberg -57Hällefors AIFÖrebro22 jun
46,50Simo Ylikoski -59Kopparbergs IFÖrebro11 jun
45,94Ingemar Sors -52Vretstorps IF
45,84Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IF

MÄN VIKT 15 KG
15,78Per Götell -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 aug
14,23Lars Stenman -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 apr
12,18Anders Borgström -46KFUM Örebro

KVINNOR 100 M eltid
12,83Barbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFHelsingborg11 jul
Medvind
13,33Maria Berglund -59IF StartHelsingborg8 aug
Manuella tider
12,5Barbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFÖrebro18 aug
12,6Maria Berglund -59IF StartSollentuna9 jun
12,7Susanne Ivarsson -62Stocksäters IFKil21 jul
13,2Ulla Heggemann -60IF StartNyköping30 jul
13,3Eva Otterström -62IF StartÖrebro1 jun
13,4Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartÖrebro23 jun
13,5Lena Olsson -62IF StartÖrebro10 maj
13,5Marianne Heppich -58Stocksäters IFÖrebro23 jun
13,5Lena Björklund -58IF StartÖrebro3 aug
Manuellt, medvind
13,3Marianne Heppich -58Stocksäters IFKarlstad26 maj

KVINNOR 200 M
26,3Maria Berglund -59IF StartVästerås30 jun
26,8Barbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFÖrebro22 aug
27,0Eva Otterström -62IF StartVästerås30 jun
27,2Marianne Heppich -58Stocksäters IFÖrebro3 jun
27,3Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartKarlskrona25 sep
27,5Lena Björklund -58IF StartVästerås30 jun
27,9Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartKarlskrona25 sep
28,0Ulla Heggemann -60IF StartÖrebro3 jun
28,5Cathrine Carlsson -61IF StartÖrebro14 jun
Medvind
27,5Elisabeth Pettersson -62Stocksäters IFÖrebro11 sep
27,9Eva-Lotta Sanfridsson -60Stocksäters IFÖrebro11 sep

KVINNOR 400 M eltider
60,74Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartGöteborg14 aug
61,94Marianne Heppich -58Stocksäters IFHelsingborg7 aug
Manuella tider
59,4Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartStockholm13 jul
61,0Marianne Heppich -58Stocksäters IFÖrebro22 jun
61,6Eva Otterström -62IF StartÖrebro22 jun
61,6Lena Björklund -58IF StartVästerås29 jun
62,2Ann Sundström -57IF StartVästerås29 jun
62,7Cathrine Carlsson -61IF StartVästerås29 jun
62,8Elisabeth Bogges -62IF StartÖrebro22 jun
64,2Marine Jakobsson -60IF StartÖrebro22 jun

KVINNOR 800 M
2.14,1Ann Sundström -57IF StartVästerås7 sep
2.21,5Elisabeth Bogges -62IF StartStockholm13 jul
2.21,6Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartVästerås30 jun
2.21,9Marine Jakobsson -60IF StartKarlskoga14 aug
2.23,1Cathrine Carlsson -61IF StartVästerås30 jun
2.26,3Susanne Frodin -61IF StartVästerås30 jun
2.26,6Catrine Vesterlund -62IF StartVästerås8 aug
2.28,8Marianne Heppich -58Stocksäters IFÖrebro11 jun
2.33,1Catrin Borneskog -63Glanshammars IFÖrebro4 sep
2.35,9Eva Otterström -62IF StartStockholm13 jul
2.36,5Marie Andersson -64Rockhammars IKÖrebro4 sep
2.36,9Anneli Jakobsson -64IF StartÖrebro4 sep
2.37,2Carina Lövgren -63IF StartÖrebro4 sep
2.39,3Anna-Birgitta Karlsson -64Stocksäters IFÖrebro1 jun
2.39,7Astrid Straubhaar -62Glanshammars IFÖrebro4 sep
Inomhus
2.39,1Maria Nilsson -64IF StartÖrebro24 jan

KVINNOR 1500 M
4.27,2Ann Sundström -57IF StartKil22 aug
Inomhus
4.59,2Annett Engberg -60IFK NoraFalun14 feb
5.21,9Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartÖrebro17 jan
5.22,0Marine Jakobsson -60IF StartÖrebro17 jan

KVINNOR 3000 M
11.18,4Irene Johansson -59IFK KumlaHallsberg18 aug

KVINNOR 60 M HÄCK 0.84 inne
8,8Maria Berglund -59IF StartFalun15 feb
9,5Karin Sandberg -55IF StartFalun15 feb

KVINNOR 100 M HÄCK 0.84 eltid
15,55Maria Berglund -59IF StartHelsingborg7 aug
Medvind
15,36Maria Berglund -59IF StartGöteborg14 aug
Manuella tider
15,2Maria Berglund -59IF StartLidingö2 jun
15,4Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartStockholm19 sep
16,2Marita Pettersson -57IF StartÖrebro11 sep
16,5Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartÖrebro11 sep
16,6Barbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFKassel, GER3 jul
17,0Marianne Heppich -58Stocksäters IFÖrebro3 aug
17,2Boel Martinsson -58IF StartÖrebro11 sep
17,5Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFÖrebro2 jun
Manuellt, medvind
14,7Maria Berglund -59IF StartSollentuna9 jun

KVINNOR 300 M HÄCK 0.76
45,8Marianne Heppich -58Stocksäters IFÖrebro4 aug
46,1Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartMalmö28 aug

KVINNOR 400 M HÄCK 0.76 eltid
67,24Marianne Heppich -58Stocksäters IFHelsingborg6 aug
Manuella tider
65,9Marianne Heppich -58Stocksäters IFÖrebro14 jun
67,4Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartSollentuna9 jun

KVINNOR HÖJD
1,60Boel Martinsson -58IF StartVästerås30 jun
1,60Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartKarlskrona25 sep
1,60Marita Pettersson -57IF StartKarlskrona25 sep
1,59Lena Karlsson -62Stocksäters IFÖrebro5 sep
1,56Barbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFÖrebro5 sep
1,56Ulla Heggemann -60IF StartStockholm19 sep
1,51Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartKarlskrona25 sep
1,50Elisabeth Bogges -62IF StartVästerås30 jun
1,48Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFÖrebro2 jun
1,48Susanne Ivarsson -62Stocksäters IFGöteborg28 jul
1,46Eva Timan -62IF StartÖrebro11 sep
1,44Liselott Nilsson -61Stocksäters IFHallsberg24 aug
Inomhus
1,45Anneli Andersson -59Fjugesta IFÖrebro28 feb
1,45Lena Johansson -61IF StartÖrebro28 feb
1,42Maria Nilsson -64IF StartÖrebro24 jan

KVINNOR LÄNGD
5,73Karin Sandberg -55IF StartGöteborg13 aug
5,56Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartKarlskrona25 sep
5,32Barbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFKassel, GER3 jul
5,27Ulla Heggemann -60IF StartStockholm17 sep
5,20Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartKarlskrona25 sep
5,16Maria Berglund -59IF StartStockholm17 sep
5,10Lotta Nyman -60IF StartÖrebro14 jun
5,06Marita Pettersson -57IF StartKarlskrona25 sep
4,95Lena Karlsson -62Stocksäters IFÖrebro14 jun
4,91Susanne Ivarsson -62Stocksäters IFÖrebro14 jun
4,87Katarina Olsson -60IF StartÖrebro14 jun
Medvind
5,14Marita Pettersson -57IF StartHelsingborg6 aug
Inomhus
5,87Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartFalun15 feb

KVINNOR KULA 4,0
11,04Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta25 aug
10,98Boel Martinsson -58IF StartMalmö29 aug
10,00Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartÖrebro3 aug
9,63Marita Pettersson -57IF StartÖrebro2 jun
9,49Irene Andersson -60IF StartÖrebro3 aug
9,16Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartÖrebro3 aug
9,13Anneli Andersson -59Fjugesta IFFjugesta25 aug
8,74Karin Larsson -60IFK KumlaÖrebro3 aug
8,48Lena Björklund -58IF StartÖrebro3 aug
Inomhus
11,15Boel Martinsson -58IF StartFalun15 feb
11,08Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFÖrebro28 feb
10,23Marita Pettersson -57IF StartÖrebro24 jan
9,81Ingalill Hjorthed -53Glanshammars IFÖrebro28 feb
9,02Lena Redin -58IF StartÖrebro24 jan

KVINNOR DISKUS 1,0
33,36Inger Porsander -57IF StartÖrebro23 jun
32,74Boel Martinsson -58IF StartÖrebro14 jun
32,46Anneli Andersson -59Fjugesta IFFjugesta6 sep
27,56Anette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFFjugesta6 sep
27,10Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartÖrebro4 aug
24,42Eva Gustafsson -61Stocksäters IFÖrebro23 jun
23,50Annelis Svensson -61Stocksäters IFÖrebro22 aug
19,32Susanne Ivarsson -62Stocksäters IFPålsboda10 aug
Inomhus
30,32Ingalill Hjorthed -53Glanshammars IFÖrebro28 feb

KVINNOR SPJUT 600
33,16Katarina Olsson -60IF StartÖrebro1 jun
27,24Inger Porsander -57IF Start
25,68Birgitta Pettersson -56IF StartÖrebro15 jun
25,50Lena Karlsson -62Stocksäters IFÖrebro22 jun
25,24Marianne Tillqvist -61Stocksäters IFÖrebro1 jun
23,04Marina Gerhardsson -62Stocksäters IFÖrebro15 jun
22,78Anneli Andersson -59Fjugesta IFFjugesta16 aug

P18 50 M inomhus
5,9Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFÖrebro28 feb

P18 60 M inomhus
7,0Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFFalun15 feb
7,0Per Bäck -59Stocksäters IFFalun15 feb

P18 100 M eltider
11,03Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFHelsingborg8 aug
11,28Per Bäck -59Stocksäters IFHelsingborg8 aug
11,62Mats Sandberg -59Stocksäters IFHelsingborg8 aug

P18 100 M eltid medvind
11,27Per Bäck -59Stocksäters IFHelsingborg8 aug

P18 100 M manuellt
10,8Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFKassel, GER3 jul
11,0Per Bäck -59Stocksäters IFÖrebro23 jun
11,2Mats Sandberg -59Stocksäters IFNyköping30 jul
11,8Svante Sandell -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
11,9Mårten Zetterman -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jun

P18 100 M manuellt medvind
11,6Jan-Ove Andersson -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 sep
12,2Torbjörn Jansson -58Fjugesta IFÖrebro11 sep

P18 200 M eltider
22,30Per Bäck -59Stocksäters IFHelsingborg6 aug
22,39Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFGöteborg13 aug

P18 200 M eltid medvind
22,25Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFHelsingborg6 aug

P18 200 M manuellt
22,2Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFNyköping31 jul
23,3Mats Sandberg -59Stocksäters IFÖrebro21 jun
23,5Svante Sandell -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun

P18 300 M manuellt
35,6Per Bäck -59Stocksäters IFMalmö29 aug
39,8Jan-Ove Andersson -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 sep
40,6Mats Helander -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 sep

P18 400 M eltid
52,29Per Bäck -59Stocksäters IFHelsingborg7 aug

P18 400 M manuellt
48,5Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFMalmö29 aug
51,5Svante Sandell -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 jun
51,5Per Bäck -59Stocksäters IFÖrebro11 jun
56,3Mats Helander -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun

P18 800 M
1.59,7Mats Helander -59KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad17 aug
2.03,4Svante Sandell -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jun
2.12,2Thomas Jonsson -59Åsbro GoIFÖrebro14 jun

P18 1000 M
2.35,3Mats Helander -59KFUM ÖrebroVästerås7 sep
2.46,5Thomas Jonsson -59Åsbro GoIFKil22 aug

P18 1500 M
4.07,2Mats Helander -59KFUM ÖrebroVästerås29 jun

P18 3000 M
9.55,2Thomas Jonsson -59Åsbro GoIFÖrebro11 jun

P18 5000 M
17.02,8Christer Axelsson -58Åsbro GoIFÖrebro3 aug

P18 2000 M HINDER 0.91
6.11,0Mats Helander -59KFUM ÖrebroMalmö28 aug
7.05,0Leif Olsson -59Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro4 aug

P18 3000 M HINDER 0.91
9.51,4Mats Helander -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 jun

P18 110 M HÄCK 1.06 manuellt
16,3Mårten Zetterman -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 jun

P18 110 M HÄCK 1.00 manuellt medvind
18,2Jan-Ove Andersson -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 sep

P18 300 M HÄCK 0.91 manuellt
40,4Per Bäck -59Stocksäters IFÖrebro4 aug
45,5Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFÖrebro4 aug

P18 HÖJD
1,85Jan-Ove Andersson -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun
1,66Anders Andersson -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 sep
1,60Mats Helander -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 sep

P18 STAV
4,20Jan Nordin -58KFUM ÖrebroLähderanta, FIN4 sep
2,92Jan-Ove Andersson -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 jul

P18 LÄNGD
5,64Per Forslund -58Kopparbergs IFÖrebro3 aug

P18 LÄNGD medvind
6,29Jan-Ove Andersson -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 sep

P18 LÄNGD i
5,89Per Bäck -59Stocksäters IFÖrebro28 feb

P18 KULA 5,5
11,81Thomas Götemo -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 aug
11,09Anders Andersson -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 sep
10,91Mats Sandberg -59Stocksäters IFÖrebro4 aug
10,48Per Lundstedt -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jun

P18 DISKUS 2,0
31,78Anders Andersson -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun

P18 DISKUS 1,5
35,94Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFÖrebro3 aug
35,70Anders Andersson -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 aug
34,30Per Lundstedt -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 aug
32,26Per Forslund -58Kopparbergs IFÖrebro3 aug
31,99Jan-Ove Andersson -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 sep
30,78Mats Sandberg -59Stocksäters IFHallsberg28 jul

P18 SLÄGGA 6,0
28,80Thomas Götemo -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 aug

P18 SPJUT 800
46,50Simo Ylikoski -59Kopparbergs IFÖrebro11 jun
43,86Kent Danielsson -59Hällefors AIFÖrebro15 jun
42,66Anders Andersson -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 jun
41,02Per Forslund -58Kopparbergs IFÖrebro4 aug
40,60Per Lundstedt -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jun
40,27Jan-Ove Andersson -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 sep

P16 100 M manuellt
11,3Georg Agorastos -60Vretstorps IFNyköping30 jul
11,8Dan Karlsson -60Stocksäters IFÖrebro11 jun
12,1Ulf Johansson -60KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg2 jun
12,7Anders Gustavsson -61IFK NoraNyköping29 maj
12,8Göran Karlsson -61Stocksäters IFHallsberg2 jun

P16 200 M manuellt
23,3Georg Agorastos -60Vretstorps IFÖrebro21 jun

P16 400 M eltid
53,08Dan Karlsson -60Stocksäters IFHelsingborg7 aug

P16 400 M manuellt
51,6Dan Karlsson -60Stocksäters IFStockholm19 sep
51,9Georg Agorastos -60Vretstorps IFStockholm19 sep
57,0Per Odelberg -60KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg15 jul

P16 800 M
1.57,8Dan Karlsson -60Stocksäters IFMalmö29 aug
2.03,9Per Odelberg -60KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 aug
2.15,6Anders Rydvall -60KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jun
2.26,1Allan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro11 jun

P16 1000 M
2.35,6Dan Karlsson -60Stocksäters IFStockholm17 sep
2.39,1Per Odelberg -60KFUM ÖrebroKil22 aug
2.56,8Joel Hermansson -60KFUM Örebro

P16 1500 M
4.14,1Per Odelberg -60KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg11 jul
4.36,2Dag Andersson -61Fellingsbro AIKNyköping29 maj
4.42,7Dan Karlsson -60Stocksäters IFÖrebro17 maj
4.42,9Joel Hermansson -60KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 maj
4.48,4Allan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro17 maj

P16 3000 M
9.48,3Dan Karlsson -60Stocksäters IFHallsberg1 sep
9.51,6Håkan Stensson -60Stocksäters IFHallsberg1 sep
9.59,2Thomas Carlsson -60KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jun

P16 5000 M
17.49,8Thomas Carlsson -60KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jun

P16 2000 M HINDER 0.91
7.11,0Thomas Carlsson -60KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 aug

P16 110 M HÄCK 0.91 manuellt
18,5Gunnar Tillqvist -61Stocksäters IFÖrebro17 maj

P16 110 M HÄCK 0.91 manuellt medvind
18,5Ulf Hammarberg -61KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 sep
19,2Thomas Carlsson -60KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 sep
19,4Gunnar Brodin -60KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 sep

P16 HÖJD
1,93Mats Karlsson -61KFUM ÖrebroMalmö29 aug
1,66Dan Karlsson -60Stocksäters IFÖrebro11 sep
1,63Ulf Hammarberg -61KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 sep
1,60Björn Pettersson -61Sjöängens IFNyköping29 maj
1,60Sören Andrén -60Stocksäters IFHallsberg2 jun

P16 STAV
3,80Ulf Hammarberg -61KFUM ÖrebroMalmö29 aug

P16 LÄNGD
5,62Mats Karlsson -61KFUM ÖrebroAskersund21 aug
5,47Anders Gustavsson -61IFK NoraNyköping29 maj
5,13Ulf Hammarberg -61KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 sep

P16 LÄNGD medvind
5,68Dan Karlsson -60Stocksäters IFÖrebro11 sep

P16 TRESTEG
11,80Tommy Pettersson -61Vretstorps IFÖrebro14 jun
11,69Anders Eriksson -60Vretstorps IFÖrebro14 jun

P16 KULA 7,26
11,19Göran Karlsson -61Stocksäters IFÖrebro22 jun

P16 KULA 4,0
16,31Göran Karlsson -61Stocksäters IFÖrebro17 maj
13,01Dag Fredriksson -60Stocksäters IFÖrebro4 aug
12,54Mats Karlsson -61KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 maj
12,28Gunnar Brodin -60KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 sep
12,22Bengt Jakobsson -60Kopparbergs IFÖrebro4 aug
11,80Håkan Stensson -60Stocksäters IFHallsberg21 maj
11,35Jan-Erik Brohede -61Åsbro GoIFNyköping29 maj
10,88Dan Karlsson -60Stocksäters IFÖrebro11 sep

P16 KULA 4,0 inomhus
13,66Dag Fredriksson -60Stocksäters IFPålsboda22 jan

P16 DISKUS 1,5
34,74Dag Fredriksson -60Stocksäters IFÖrebro4 aug
31,88Göran Karlsson -61Stocksäters IFÖrebro4 aug

P16 SLÄGGA 6,0
27,84Dag Fredriksson -60Stocksäters IFÖrebro3 aug
26,52Göran Karlsson -61Stocksäters IFÖrebro3 aug

P16 SPJUT 600
44,00Sten Tynander -61KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jun
39,60Göran Karlsson -61Stocksäters IFÖrebro3 aug
36,76Jan-Erik Brohede -61Åsbro GoIFNyköping29 maj
36,99Gunnar Brodin -60KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 sep
36,40Thomas Carlsson -60KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jun

P14 100 M
11,7Lars Lindh -62IFK NoraStockholm26 sep
12,2Lars-Åke Letskog -62Åsbro GoIFÖrebro5 sep
12,3Ulf Tholin -62Stocksäters IFÖrebro5 sep
12,7Pär Andersson -63Kopparbergs IFÖrebro11 jun
12,8Magnus Niklasson -62KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jun
12,8Ronnie Frödin -62Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro5 sep
12,9Ola Gunnarsson -62Kopparbergs IFÖrebro18 aug
13,2Stefan Schagerström -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 sep
13,4Christer Boström -63Stocksäters IFÖrebro11 jun
13,4Lennart Sanfridsson -63Stocksäters IFHelsingborg7 jul
13,4Mikael Hedström -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 sep

P14 200 M
25,9Ulf Tholin -62Stocksäters IFÖrebro17 maj
25,9Lars-Åke Letskog -62Åsbro GoIFÖrebro12 sep
27,1Magnus Niklasson -62KFUM Örebro
27,2Benny Uhlin -62Kopparbergs IFÖrebro17 maj
27,5Stefan Schagerström -63KFUM Örebro
27,7Mikael Hedström -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 maj
28,5Lennart Sanfridsson -63Stocksäters IFÖrebro12 sep
28,5Göran Eriksson -63KFUM Örebro
28,8Jan Lundström -63Åsbro GoIFÖrebro12 sep
28,9Christer Boström -63Stocksäters IFÖrebro12 sep

P14 400 M
59,0Ulf Tholin -62Stocksäters IFKassel, GER3 jul

P14 800 M
2.19,1Henrik Malmqvist -62KFUM ÖrebroKolding, DEN24 maj
2.25,7Stefan Schagerström -63KFUM ÖrebroKolding, DEN24 maj
2.28,9Ola Sandell -63KFUM ÖrebroKolding, DEN24 maj

P14 1000 M
2.44,7Henrik Malmqvist -62KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad18 sep
2.51,3Mikael Abrahamsson -62Åsbro GoIFÖrebro5 sep
2.54,0Pertti Nykänen -62KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 aug
2.57,1Jan Abrahamsson -62Åsbro GoIFÖrebro5 sep
2.59,3Jan Karlsson -62Åsbro GoIFKil22 aug
3.00,3Göran Attås -62Stocksäters IFAskersund21 aug
3.05,2Lars Lindh -62IFK NoraÖrebro18 aug
2.56,0Stefan Schagerström -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 aug
2.56,4Bo Engdahl -63KFUM ÖrebroVästerås17 jun
3.00,0Jan Lundström -63Åsbro GoIFÖrebro5 sep
3.01,2Ola Sandell -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 sep
3.12,4Tomas Jonsson -63Rockhammars IKVästerås8 aug
3.13,7Lars Holmblad -63Frövi IKÖrebro18 aug
3.16,4Tomas Jonsson -63Rockhammars IKÖrebro11 jun

P14 1500 M
4.25,69Henrik Malmqvist -62KFUM ÖrebroStockholm8 jun
4.33,2mMikael Abrahamsson -62Åsbro GoIFStockholm10 aug
4.42,5mJan Karlsson -62Åsbro GoIFStockholm10 aug
4.42,75Bo Engdahl -63KFUM ÖrebroStockholm8 jun
4.42,9mJan Abrahamsson -62Åsbro GoIFStockholm10 aug
4.48,83Stefan Schagerström -63KFUM ÖrebroStockholm8 jun

P14 100 M HÄCK 0.84
17,0Lars Lindh -62IFK NoraRimbo7 aug
17,1Jan Karlsson -62Åsbro GoIFKarlstad18 sep
17,4Benny Uhlin -62Kopparbergs IFÖrebro4 sep
18,9Ulf Albrektsson -62Åsbro GoIFÖrebro4 sep
19,0Christer Boström -63Stocksäters IFHallsberg25 aug

P14 100 M HÄCK 0.84 medvind
16,7Benny Uhlin -62Kopparbergs IFÖrebro11 sep
17,5Henrik Malmqvist -62KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 sep
17,6Magnus Niklasson -62KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 sep
18,2Jan Lundström -63Åsbro GoIFÖrebro11 sep
18,3Christer Boström -63Stocksäters IFÖrebro11 sep
18,9Lars-Åke Letskog -62Åsbro GoIFÖrebro11 sep

P14 HÖJD
1,59Fredrik Lindgren -62KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 sep
1,59Håkan Lindegren -62IFK NoraÖrebro5 sep
1,56Christer Boström -63Stocksäters IFHallsberg25 aug
1,56Conny Craehn -63Stocksäters IFHallsberg25 aug
1,53Jan Karlsson -62Åsbro GoIFÖrebro5 sep
1,49Magnus Niklasson -62KFUM Örebro
1,45Henrik Malmqvist -62KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 maj
1,45Torgny Stolt -62Rockhammars IKAskersund21 aug
1,45Anders Jansson -62Frövi IKÖrebro5 sep
1,45Peter Nyberg -62KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 sep
1,45Anders Hillding -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 sep
1,40Fredrik Degerman -63Stocksäters IFHelsingborg10 jul

P14 LÄNGD ZON
5,42Magnus Niklasson -62KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 sep
5,39Ulf Tholin -62Stocksäters IFÖrebro4 sep
5,36Lars-Åke Letskog -62Åsbro GoIFNorrköping18 aug
5,26Ronnie Frödin -62Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro4 sep
4,98Jan Karlsson -62Åsbro GoIFÖrebro4 sep
4,82Christer Boström -63Stocksäters IFÖrebro18 aug
4,81Fredrik Lindgren -62KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg2 jun
4,80Christer Boström -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jun
4,60Anders Hillding -63KFUM Örebro

P14 LÄNGD ZON medvind
5,08Jan Karlsson -62Åsbro GoIFÖrebro11 sep
4,93Stefan Schagerström -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 sep
4,90Benny Uhlin -62Kopparbergs IFÖrebro11 sep
4,88Christer Boström -63Stocksäters IFÖrebro11 sep
4,62Göran Eriksson -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 sep

P14 KULA 4,0
11,62Jari Kuusisto -63Hällefors AIF
11,58Torgny Lindkvist -62Rockhammars IKÖrebro4 sep
11,21Göran Eriksson -63KFUM ÖrebroAskersund22 aug
10,73Roger Karlsson -63Fjugesta IFFjugesta16 aug
10,60Mats Eriksson -62Stocksäters IFÖrebro17 maj
10,24Lars-Åke Letskog -62Åsbro GoIFÖrebro4 sep
9,96Pär Andersson -63Kopparbergs IFÖrebro4 sep
9,55Ulf Albrektsson -62Åsbro GoIFÖrebro4 sep
9,09Mikael Karlsson -63Stocksäters IFÖrebro18 aug
9,03Anders Hillding -63KFUM Örebro
8,95Stefan Schagerström -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 aug

P14 SPJUT 600
40,90Jari Kuusisto -63Hällefors AIFÖrebro5 sep
39,96Ulf Albrektsson -62Åsbro GoIFÖrebro5 sep
38,84Peter Wikander -62Stocksäters IFHallsberg28 jul
36,66Göran Eriksson -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 sep
36,30Jan Lundström -63Åsbro GoIFÖrebro5 sep
36,26Håkan Lindegren -62IFK NoraÖrebro5 sep
35,66Roger Karlsson -63Fjugesta IFÖrebro5 sep
33,80Jan Karlsson -62Åsbro GoIFHallsberg
32,44Conny Craehn -63Stocksäters IFÖrebro5 sep
31,50Magnus Niklasson -62KFUM Örebro
30,98Jan Karlsson -62Åsbro GoIFÖrebro5 sep
30,38Stefan Schagerström -63KFUM Örebro
30,08Mats Eriksson -62Stocksäters IFHallsberg2 jun

P12 60 M inomhus
8,5Torgny Larsson -64Fjugesta IFFalun21 feb

P12 100 M
13,4Torgny Larsson -64Fjugesta IFStockholm26 sep
14,0Per-Olav Moksnes -65KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jun
14,0Christer Karlsson -64Stocksäters IFHelsingborg10 jul
14,2Peter Nyman -64KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 maj
14,3Robert Major -64Stocksäters IFHallsberg2 jun
14,3Tommy Ståhl -64KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jun
14,3Anders Karlsson -65IFK KumlaÖrebro18 aug

P12 200 M
29,1Torgny Larsson -64Fjugesta IFFjugesta16 aug
29,5Jan Edlund -64Fjugesta IFFjugesta16 aug
29,6Christer Karlsson -64Stocksäters IFHallsberg8 sep

P12 400 M
66,7Christer Karlsson -64Stocksäters IFHallsberg22 sep
67,5Jonny Stensson -64Stocksäters IFHallsberg22 sep

P12 800 M
2.29,4Roger Sander -64KFUM Örebro
2.29,7Tommy Sander -64KFUM Örebro
2.34,4Per-Olav Moksnes -65KFUM Örebro

P12 1000 M
2.59,4Stefan Stolt -64Rockhammars IKKarlstad18 sep
3.00,2Tommy Sander -64KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad18 sep
3.02,2Roger Sander -64KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 sep
3.10,5Per-Olav Moksnes -65KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 sep
3.16,3Jonny Stensson -64Stocksäters IFAskersund21 aug
3.27,4Peter Zetterlund -65Stocksäters IFÖrebro17 maj

P12 1500 M
4.53,19Roger Sander -64KFUM ÖrebroStockholm8 jun
4.53,37Tommy Sander -64KFUM ÖrebroStockholm8 jun

P12 HÖJD
1,45Tomas Jansson -64Fjugesta IFFjugesta14 aug
1,45Torgny Larsson -64Fjugesta IFFjugesta14 aug
1,40Magnus Lindgren -64KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 aug
1,40Göran Jansson -64Frövi IKÖrebro4 sep
1,40Roger Sander -64KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro
1,35Bjarne Edlund -64Stocksäters IFHelsingborg7 jul
1,35Torgny Larsson -64Fjugesta IFÖrebro18 aug
1,30Peter Carlsson -64KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 sep
1,28Peter Zetterlund -65Stocksäters IFHallsberg16 jun
1,25Håkan Lindblad -65Frövi IKÖrebro4 sep

P12 HÖJD inomhus
1,43Magnus Lindgren -64KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 mar

P12 LÄNGD ZON
4,36Christer Karlsson -64Stocksäters IFHallsberg2 jun
4,31Peter Zetterlund -65Stocksäters IFHelsingborg11 jul
4,09Bjarne Edlund -64Stocksäters IFHallsberg10 maj
4,09Jonas Sandell -64KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg2 jun
4,00Per-Olav Moksnes -65KFUM Örebro
3,93Stefan Olsson -65KFUM Örebro

P12 LÄNGD ZON medvind
4,78Torgny Larsson -64Fjugesta IFÖrebro5 sep
4,70Christer Karlsson -64Stocksäters IFÖrebro5 sep
4,43Göran Jansson -64Frövi IKÖrebro5 sep
4,36Peter Ohlsson -64KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 sep
4,35Roger Sander -64KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 sep
4,28Tomas Norman -64Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro5 sep
4,09Peter Letskog -64Åsbro GoIFÖrebro5 sep
4,19Håkan Lindblad -65Frövi IKÖrebro5 sep
4,05Henrik Larsen -65KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 sep

P12 TRESTEG ZON
9,11Torgny Larsson -64Fjugesta IFFjugesta16 aug

P12 KULA 3,0
12,43Göran Jansson -64Frövi IKFrövi22 aug
10,10Torgny Larsson -64Fjugesta IFFjugesta6 sep
9,55Peter Letskog -64Åsbro GoIFEura, FIN10 aug
8,33Bjarne Edlund -64Stocksäters IFHallsberg24 aug
8,11Ola Karlsson -64Frövi IKÖrebro4 sep
8,08Håkan Braf -64KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 maj
8,07Tommy Sander -64KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 sep

F18 100 M eltid medvind
13,33Maria Berglund -59IF StartHelsingborg8 aug

F18 100 M manuellt
12,6Maria Berglund -59IF StartSollentuna9 jun
13,4Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartÖrebro23 jun
13,5Marianne Heppich -58Stocksäters IFÖrebro23 jun
13,5Lena Björklund -58IF StartÖrebro3 aug

F18 100 M manuellt medvind
13,3Marianne Heppich -58Stocksäters IFKarlstad26 maj

F18 200 M manuellt
26,3Maria Berglund -59IF StartVästerås30 jun
27,2Marianne Heppich -58Stocksäters IFÖrebro3 jun
27,3Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartKarlskrona25 sep
27,5Lena Björklund -58IF StartVästerås30 jun
27,9Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartKarlskrona25 sep

F18 400 M eltider
60,74Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartGöteborg14 aug
61,94Marianne Heppich -58Stocksäters IFHelsingborg7 aug

F18 400 M manuellt
59,4Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartStockholm13 jul
61,0Marianne Heppich -58Stocksäters IFÖrebro22 jun
61,6Lena Björklund -58IF StartVästerås29 jun

F18 800 M
2.21,6Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartVästerås30 jun
2.28,8Marianne Heppich -58Stocksäters IFÖrebro11 jun

F18 1500 M inomhus
5.21,9Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartÖrebro17 jan

F18 3000 M
11.18,4Irene Johansson -59IFK KumlaHallsberg18 aug

F18 60 M HÄCK 0.84 inomhus manuellt
8,8Maria Berglund -59IF StartFalun15 feb

F18 100 M HÄCK 0.84 eltid
15,55Maria Berglund -59IF StartHelsingborg7 aug

F18 100 M HÄCK 0.84 eltid medvind
15,36Maria Berglund -59IF StartGöteborg14 aug

F18 100 M HÄCK 0.84 manuellt
15,2Maria Berglund -59IF StartLidingö2 jun
15,4Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartStockholm19 sep
16,5Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartÖrebro11 sep
17,0Marianne Heppich -58Stocksäters IFÖrebro3 aug
17,2Boel Martinsson -58IF StartÖrebro11 sep

F18 100 M HÄCK 0.84 manuellt medvind
14,7Maria Berglund -59IF StartSollentuna9 jun

F18 300 M HÄCK 0.76 manuellt
45,8Marianne Heppich -58Stocksäters IFÖrebro4 aug
46,1Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartMalmö28 aug

F18 400 M HÄCK 0.76 eltid
67,24Marianne Heppich -58Stocksäters IFHelsingborg6 aug

F18 400 M HÄCK 0.76 manuellt
65,9Marianne Heppich -58Stocksäters IFÖrebro14 jun
67,4Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartSollentuna9 jun

F18 HÖJD
1,60Boel Martinsson -58IF StartVästerås30 jun
1,60Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartKarlskrona25 sep
1,51Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartKarlskrona25 sep

F18 HÖJD inomhus
1,45Anneli Andersson -59Fjugesta IFÖrebro28 feb

F18 LÄNGD
5,56Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartKarlskrona25 sep
5,20Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartKarlskrona25 sep
5,16Maria Berglund -59IF StartStockholm17 sep
4,49Boel Martinsson -58IF StartÖrebro11 sep

F18 LÄNGD inomhus
5,87Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartFalun15 feb

F18 KULA 4,0
10,98Boel Martinsson -58IF StartMalmö29 aug
10,00Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartÖrebro3 aug
9,16Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartÖrebro3 aug
9,13Anneli Andersson -59Fjugesta IFFjugesta25 aug
8,48Lena Björklund -58IF StartÖrebro3 aug

F18 KULA 4,0 inomhus
11,15Boel Martinsson -58IF StartFalun15 feb
9,02Lena Redin -58IF StartÖrebro24 jan

F18 DISKUS 1,0
32,74Boel Martinsson -58IF StartÖrebro14 jun
32,46Anneli Andersson -59Fjugesta IFFjugesta6 sep
27,10Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartÖrebro4 aug
21,16Lena Björklund -58IF StartÖrebro4 aug

F18 SPJUT 600
22,78Anneli Andersson -59Fjugesta IFFjugesta16 aug

F16 100 M
13,2Ulla Heggemann -60IF StartNyköping30 jul
13,8Monica Andersson -61Stocksäters IFÖrebro11 jun

F16 200 M
28,0Ulla Heggemann -60IF StartÖrebro3 jun
28,5Cathrine Carlsson -61IF StartÖrebro14 jun
29,2Katarina Olsson -60IF StartÖrebro3 jun

F16 200 M medvind
27,9Eva-Lotta Sanfridsson -60Stocksäters IFÖrebro11 sep

F16 400 M
62,7Cathrine Carlsson -61IF StartVästerås29 jun
64,2Marine Jakobsson -60IF StartÖrebro22 jun

F16 800 M
2.21,9Marine Jakobsson -60IF StartKarlskoga14 aug
2.23,1Cathrine Carlsson -61IF StartVästerås30 jun
2.26,3Susanne Frodin -61IF StartVästerås30 jun

F16 1500 M inomhus
4.59,2Annett Engberg -60IFK NoraFalun14 feb
5.22,0Marine Jakobsson -60IF StartÖrebro17 jan

F16 100 M HÄCK 0.76
18,7Annelis Svensson -61Stocksäters IFÖrebro3 aug

F16 HÖJD
1,56Ulla Heggemann -60IF StartStockholm19 sep
1,44Liselott Nilsson -61Stocksäters IFHallsberg24 aug

F16 HÖJD inomhus
1,45Lena Johansson -61IF StartÖrebro28 feb

F16 LÄNGD
5,27Ulla Heggemann -60IF StartStockholm17 sep
5,10Lotta Nyman -60IF StartÖrebro14 jun
4,87Katarina Olsson -60IF StartÖrebro14 jun
4,45Annelis Svensson -61Stocksäters IFNyköping29 maj

F16 KULA 4,0
9,49Irene Andersson -60IF StartÖrebro3 aug
8,74Karin Larsson -60IFK KumlaÖrebro3 aug
8,32Annelis Svensson -61Stocksäters IFÖrebro3 aug
8,22Lena Johansson -61IF StartHallsberg8 jun
6,95Eva Gustafsson -61Stocksäters IFHallsberg8 jun
6,95Liselott Nilsson -61Stocksäters IFÖrebro3 aug

F16 DISKUS 1,0
24,42Eva Gustafsson -61Stocksäters IFÖrebro23 jun
23,50Annelis Svensson -61Stocksäters IFÖrebro22 aug
20,18Liselott Nilsson -61Stocksäters IFKarlskoga14 aug
19,22Marianne Tillqvist -61Stocksäters IFÖrebro4 aug

F16 SPJUT 600
33,16Katarina Olsson -60IF StartÖrebro1 jun
25,24Marianne Tillqvist -61Stocksäters IFÖrebro1 jun
22,02Liselott Nilsson -61Stocksäters IFÖrebro3 aug
19,58Eva Gustafsson -61Stocksäters IFÖrebro11 jun

F14 100 M eltid
12,83Barbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFHelsingborg11 jul

F14 100 M
12,5Barbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFÖrebro18 aug
12,7Susanne Ivarsson -62Stocksäters IFKil21 jul
13,3Eva Otterström -62IF StartÖrebro1 jun
13,5Lena Olsson -62IF StartÖrebro10 maj
13,6Margitha Jonsson -62IF StartÖrebro11 jun
13,7Carina Lövgren -63IF StartÖrebro10 maj
13,7Catrine Vesterlund -62IF StartÖrebro11 jun
13,7Lena Karlsson -62Stocksäters IFÖrebro18 aug
13,7Elisabeth Pettersson -62Stocksäters IFÖrebro5 sep
13,8Elisabeth Bogges -62IF StartÖrebro11 jun
14,1Lena Forslund -63Kopparbergs IFÖrebro18 aug
14,2Siv Holmblad -63Frövi IKÖrebro18 aug
14,3Ann Sääw -63Stocksäters IFÖrebro1 jun

F14 200 M
26,8Barbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFÖrebro22 aug
27,0Eva Otterström -62IF StartVästerås30 jun
29,0Margitha Jonsson -62IF StartÖrebro21 jun
29,2Elisabeth Pettersson -62Stocksäters IFÖrebro22 aug
29,4Ann Sääw -63Stocksäters IFÖrebro22 aug
29,7Lena Olsson -62IF StartÖrebro22 aug
29,7Susanne Gerdin -62IF StartÖrebro22 aug

F14 200 M medvind
27,5Elisabeth Pettersson -62Stocksäters IFÖrebro11 sep
28,8Catrine Vesterlund -62IF StartÖrebro11 sep
29,2Eva Timan -62IF StartÖrebro11 sep

F14 400 M
61,6Eva Otterström -62IF StartÖrebro22 jun
62,8Elisabeth Bogges -62IF StartÖrebro22 jun

F14 800 M
2.21,5Elisabeth Bogges -62IF StartStockholm13 jul
2.26,6Catrine Vesterlund -62IF StartVästerås8 aug
2.33,1Catrin Borneskog -63Glanshammars IFÖrebro4 sep
2.35,9Eva Otterström -62IF StartStockholm13 jul
2.37,2Carina Lövgren -63IF StartÖrebro4 sep
2.39,7Astrid Straubhaar -62Glanshammars IFÖrebro4 sep
2.45,7Margareta Hellström -63Stocksäters IFHelsingborg10 jul

F14 80 M HÄCK 0.76 eltid
12,94Barbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFHelsingborg11 jul

F14 80 M HÄCK 0.76
12,3Barbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFUddevalla1 aug
13,9Eva Timan -62IF StartRåby-Rekarne15 aug
14,5Elisabeth Bogges -62IF StartHallsberg8 jun

F14 80 M HÄCK 0.76 medvind
13,2Eva Timan -62IF StartÖrebro11 sep
15,1Ann Sääw -63Stocksäters IFÖrebro11 sep

F14 100 M HÄCK 0.84
16,6Barbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFKassel, GER3 jul

F14 100 M HÄCK 0.76
17,2Eva Timan -62IF StartKarlskoga14 aug

F14 HÖJD
1,59Lena Karlsson -62Stocksäters IFÖrebro5 sep
1,56Barbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFÖrebro5 sep
1,50Elisabeth Bogges -62IF StartVästerås30 jun
1,48Susanne Ivarsson -62Stocksäters IFGöteborg28 jul
1,46Eva Timan -62IF StartÖrebro11 sep
1,40Ann-Charlotte Pertoft -62Fellingsbro AIKHallsberg8 jun
1,40Marie Ljung -63Stocksäters IFHelsingborg11 jul
1,40Marina Gerhardsson -62Stocksäters IFÖrebro18 aug
1,40Carina Gerhardsson -63IF StartÖrebro5 sep
1,32Ann Sääw -63Stocksäters IFHallsberg24 aug
1,30Carita Myllyniemi -63Kopparbergs IFÖrebro22 aug

F14 LÄNGD ej zon
5,32Barbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFKassel, GER3 jul
4,95Lena Karlsson -62Stocksäters IFÖrebro14 jun
4,91Susanne Ivarsson -62Stocksäters IFÖrebro14 jun
4,43Ann-Charlotte Pertoft -62Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro1 jun
4,40Marina Gerhardsson -62Stocksäters IFKassel, GER3 jul

F14 LÄNGD ZON
5,51Barbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFKarlstad19 sep
5,02Lena Karlsson -62Stocksäters IFGöteborg29 jul
4,94Susanne Ivarsson -62Stocksäters IFGöteborg29 jul
4,55Marina Gerhardsson -62Stocksäters IFHallsberg25 aug
4,52Ann Sääw -63Stocksäters IFHallsberg25 aug
4,47Elisabeth Persson -62IF StartHallsberg8 jun
4,17Marie Ljung -63Stocksäters IFHallsberg10 maj

F14 LÄNGD ZON medvind
5,65Barbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFÖrebro4 sep
5,18Lena Karlsson -62Stocksäters IFKarlstad26 maj
4,83Eva Timan -62IF StartÖrebro4 sep
4,71Lena Forslund -63Kopparbergs IFÖrebro4 sep
4,71Elisabeth Bogges -62IF StartÖrebro4 sep
4,34Carita Myllyniemi -63Kopparbergs IFÖrebro4 sep

F14 TRESTEG ZON
9,64Barbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFHallsberg1 sep
9,01Ann Sääw -63Stocksäters IFHallsberg1 sep

F14 KULA 3,0
10,07Marjo Åkerman -63Hällefors AIFKarlstad19 sep
9,34Ann Persson -62IF StartHallsberg8 jun
9,32Barbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFÖrebro5 sep
9,15Eva Timan -62IF StartÖrebro5 sep
8,35Susanne Ivarsson -62Stocksäters IFHallsberg8 jun
8,35Lena Karlsson -62Stocksäters IFHelsingborg10 jul
7,98Ing-Marie Rickardsson -62Kopparbergs IFÖrebro22 aug
7,86Susanna Clefjord -62Åsbro GoIFEura, FIN
7,56Susanne Malander -62Fellingsbro AIKHallsberg8 jun
7,09Ingegerd Andersson -63IF StartÖrebro5 sep

F14 DISKUS 1,0
19,32Susanne Ivarsson -62Stocksäters IFPålsboda10 aug

F14 SPJUT 600
25,50Lena Karlsson -62Stocksäters IFÖrebro22 jun
23,04Marina Gerhardsson -62Stocksäters IFÖrebro15 jun

F14 SPJUT 400
28,54Lotta Fridhagen -62IF StartÖrebro4 sep
27,26Susanne Ivarsson -62Stocksäters IFPålsboda10 aug
26,56Ing-Marie Rickardsson -62Kopparbergs IFÖrebro4 sep
25,92Marina Gerhardsson -62Stocksäters IFÖrebro4 sep
25,54Lena Karlsson -62Stocksäters IFÖrebro1 jun
20,72Susanne Hellström -63Stocksäters IFHallsberg10 maj
20,22Margitha Jonsson -62IF StartÖrebro1 jun

F12 60 M inomhus
8,7Ann-Christin Ollward -64Fjugesta IFFalun21 feb

F12 100 M
13,9Lena Ekeroth -64Fjugesta IFÖrebro11 jun
14,0Ulrika Sigvardsson -64Fjugesta IFÖrebro11 jun
14,1Carin Wikström -64IFK KumlaFjugesta9 aug
14,2Susanne Gustavsson -64Stocksäters IFHallsberg16 jun
14,2Maria Nilsson -64IF StartÖrebro18 aug
14,3Karin Sundström -64IF StartÖrebro1 jun
14,3Tuire Paasio -64IF StartÖrebro5 sep
14,3Ann-Christin Ollward -64Fjugesta IFStockholm26 sep
14,4Charlotte Eriksson -64IF StartÖrebro10 maj
14,4Maria Stelin -64Stocksäters IFHallsberg16 jun

F12 200 M
29,8Lena Ekeroth -64Fjugesta IFFjugesta30 aug
30,0Ulrika Sigvardsson -64Fjugesta IFFjugesta30 aug
31,6Susanne Gustavsson -64Stocksäters IFHallsberg8 sep
31,7Carin Wikström -64IFK KumlaHallsberg8 sep

F12 800 M
2.36,5Marie Andersson -64Rockhammars IKÖrebro4 sep
2.36,9Anneli Jakobsson -64IF StartÖrebro4 sep
2.39,3Anna-Birgitta Karlsson -64Stocksäters IFÖrebro1 jun
2.41,0Charlotte Eriksson -64IF StartÖrebro1 jun
2.44,0Tiina Harjaluoma -64IFK NoraÖrebro4 sep
2.46,0Maria Nilsson -64IF StartÖrebro18 aug
2.47,6Anette Sundberg -64Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro4 sep
2.48,4Malin Lake -65IF StartÖrebro4 sep
2.48,5Elisabeth Bergström -64IF StartÖrebro18 aug
2.49,6Anneli Pettersson -64Glanshammars IFÖrebro1 jun
2.50,0Madeleine Börjesson -65IF StartÖrebro18 aug
2.53,2Anette Suomela -64Sköllersta IFHallsberg26 aug
2.55,0Katarina Eriksson -64Fjugesta IFÖrebro1 jun
2.55,5Ann Rehnberg -64IF StartÖrebro18 aug

F12 800 M inomhus
2.39,1Maria Nilsson -64IF StartÖrebro24 jan

F12 HÖJD
1,36Maria Nilsson -64IF StartÖrebro4 sep
1,35Maria Stelin -64Stocksäters IFHelsingborg7 jul
1,30Lena Ekeroth -64Fjugesta IFHallsberg8 jun
1,30Malin Gillström -64Fjugesta IFHallsberg8 jun
1,30Anette Johansson -64Frövi IKÖrebro4 sep
1,25Marie Larsson -64IF StartÖrebro22 aug
1,25Malin Lake -65IF StartÖrebro22 aug
1,25Tina Törnell -64IF StartÖrebro4 sep

F12 HÖJD inomhus
1,42Maria Nilsson -64IF StartÖrebro24 jan

F12 LÄNGD ZON
4,66Tuire Paasio -64IF StartKarlstad19 sep
4,58Maria Nilsson -64IF StartÖrebro5 sep
4,46Catarina Andersson -64IF StartÖrebro5 sep
4,32Ann-Christin Harrysson -64IF StartÖrebro5 sep
4,23Lena Ekeroth -64Fjugesta IFÖrebro5 sep
4,22Ulrika Sigvardsson -64Fjugesta IFÖrebro5 sep
4,13Anna-Birgitta Karlsson -64Stocksäters IFPålsboda18 maj
4,13Annika Frykholm -65IF StartÖrebro5 sep
4,12Maria Stelin -64Stocksäters IFHelsingborg10 jul
4,01Marie Larsson -64IF StartÖrebro1 jun
4,00Susanne Gustavsson -64Stocksäters IFHallsberg16 jun

F12 KULA 3,0
9,11Annika Olsson -64IF StartÖrebro22 aug
7,98Ann-Christin Ollward -64Fjugesta IFKarlstad19 sep
7,18Catarina Andersson -64IF StartÖrebro4 sep
7,05Susanna Otterström -64IF StartÖrebro4 sep
6,61Anna-Birgitta Karlsson -64Stocksäters IFPålsboda25 maj
6,43Anneli Nordqvist -64Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro1 jun
6,42Britt Johansson -64Stocksäters IFÖrebro22 aug

F12 SPJUT 400
20,30Anna-Birgitta Karlsson -64Stocksäters IFPålsboda18 maj
17,30Annika Jansson -65Stocksäters IFHallsberg25 maj