NÄRKESSTATISTIK 1980 (inklusive ungdomsstatistik)
(uppdat 180623)

MÄN 60 M inomhus
7,28Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFGöteborg9 feb
7,34Georg Agorastos -60Stocksäters IFGöteborg9 feb
7,76Christer Karlsson -64Stocksäters IFFalun10 feb
Manuella tider
6,8mJan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFKatrineholm26 jan
6,9mGeorg Agorastos -60Stocksäters IFKatrineholm26 jan
7,1mUlf Hammarberg -61Stocksäters IFKatrineholm26 jan
7,5mLars Lindh -62Ljusnarsbergs AIFGrängesberg3 jan

MÄN 100 M
11,25Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFVästerås24 jun
11,35Georg Agorastos -60Stocksäters IFBorlänge2 aug
11,61Mikael Friberg -62IFK NoraVästerås3 aug
11,69Ulf Johansson -60Stocksäters IFKarlstad8 aug
11,80Magnus Niklasson -62KFUM ÖrebroStockholm21 sep
11,91Robert Gustavsson -66Frövi IKKarlstad14 sep
12,17Jari Kuusisto -63Hällefors FFHagfors25 jun
12,25Fredrik Rung -66KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad13 sep
12,27Michael Legneroth -64Fjugesta IFVästerås14 sep
Medvind
11,17Georg Agorastos -60Stocksäters IFGöteborg10 jul
12,11Fredrik Rung -66KFUM ÖrebroVästerås2 aug
Manuella tider
10,9mJan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFHallsberg31 maj
11,3mUlf Johansson -60Stocksäters IFHallsberg31 maj
11,3mGeorg Agorastos -60Stocksäters IFHallsberg12 jun
11,3mMikael Friberg -62IFK NoraFrövi19 jul
11,6mDan Karlsson -60Stocksäters IFHallsberg12 jun
11,7mTord Granskog -50KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg12 jun
11,7mRobert Gustavsson -66Frövi IKHallsberg30 aug
11,8mRonnie Frödin -62Fellingsbro AIKHallsberg31 maj
11,8mPeter Gustafsson -64Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg2 aug
11,8mFredrik Rung -66KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg30 aug
11,9mMichael Legneroth -64Fjugesta IFFrövi19 jul
11,9mChrister Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 aug
11,9mStig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp27 aug
Manuella tider, medvind
11,1mGeorg Agorastos -60Stocksäters IFÖrebro18 jun
11,2mMikael Friberg -62IFK NoraÖrebro18 jun
11,2mUlf Johansson -60Stocksäters IFÖrebro18 jun
11,4mDan Karlsson -60Stocksäters IFÖrebro18 jun
11,5mLars Lindh -62Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro18 jun

MÄN 200 M
22,32Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFKil4 jul
23,16Dan Karlsson -60Stocksäters IFKarlstad10 aug
23,18Georg Agorastos -60Stocksäters IFBorlänge3 aug
23,21Mikael Friberg -62IFK NoraVästerås25 jun
23,53Tord Granskog -50KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna30 aug
23,59Ulf Johansson -60Stocksäters IFKarlstad10 aug
24,84Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroUppsala12 jul
Manuella tider
22,9mDan Karlsson -60Stocksäters IFHallsberg10 jun
23,0mGeorg Agorastos -60Stocksäters IFÖrebro17 jun
23,1mUlf Johansson -60Stocksäters IFHallsberg10 jun
23,1mTord Granskog -50KFUM ÖrebroSpånga6 sep
25,0mMichael Legneroth -64Fjugesta IFHallsberg10 jun

MÄN 400 M
47,84Jan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFStockholm16 aug
49,59Tord Granskog -50KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna7 sep
52,17Lars Holmblad -63Glanshammars IFVästerås14 sep
Manuella tider
49,6mDan Karlsson -60Stocksäters IFHallsberg31 maj
51,5mMikael Friberg -62IFK NoraHallsberg11 jun
53,6mAllan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFHallsberg11 jun
53,7mThomas Jonsson -59Åsbro GoIFÖrebro5 aug
54,2mRonnie Frödin -62Fellingsbro AIKGlanshammar24 aug

MÄN 800 M
1.50,65Dan Karlsson -60Stocksäters IFStockholm16 aug
1.57,61Thomas Jonsson -59Åsbro GoIFBorlänge2 aug
1.57,62Christer Wickberg -55Fjugesta IFSkövde30 jun
1.57,65Lars Holmblad -63Glanshammars IFStockholm20 sep
1.57,68Tord Granskog -50KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping24 aug
1.58,3mHenrik Malmqvist -62KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg1 jun
1.58,4mJan Axelsson -58Stocksäters IFHallsberg1 jun
1.58,6mAllan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFHallsberg10 jun
2.01,1mMikael Abrahamsson -62Åsbro GoIFHallsberg10 jun
2.02,6mThomas Lennartsson -53Finnerödja IFHallsberg7 aug
2.04,3mRisto Rytkönen -62Ljusnarsbergs AIFGlanshammar23 aug
2.04,5mPertti Nykänen -62Ljusnarsbergs AIFGlanshammar23 aug
2.04,5mRonnie Frödin -62Fellingsbro AIKGlanshammar23 aug
2.04,95Roger Sander -64KFUM ÖrebroUddevalla27 jul
2.06,13Bo Eklund -40Kvismaredalens IFGöteborg14 sep
2.07,1mHåkan Mann -65Åsbro GoIFHallsberg10 jun
2.07,4mBo-Gunnar Bogges -40KFUM ÖrebroHelsinki, FIN9 aug
2.07,6mJan Abrahamsson -62Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar23 aug
2.08,0mClaes-Håkan Tapper -65KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar23 aug
2.08,1mJarmo Rytkönen -64Ljusnarsbergs AIFGlanshammar23 aug

MÄN 1000 M
2.35,91Thomas Jonsson -59Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna30 aug
2.36,99Lars Holmblad -63Glanshammars IFEskilstuna30 aug
2.37,59Henrik Malmqvist -62KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna30 aug
2.38,0mAllan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFEskilstuna30 aug
2.44,54Peter Virtanen -66KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad13 sep
2.44,6mBo Eklund -40Kvismaredalens IFHallsberg21 aug
2.47,0mNiklas Norén -66KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg31 aug
2.47,1mGunnar Eriksson -40Åsbro GoIFHallsberg21 aug
2.47,4mJonas Röös -67Åsbro GoIFHallsberg31 aug

MÄN 1500 M
4.00,74Mikael Abrahamsson -62Åsbro GoIFKarlstad9 aug
4.02,53Thomas Jonsson -59Åsbro GoIFStockholm17 jul
4.03,0mDan Karlsson -60Stocksäters IFHallsberg11 jun
4.03,9mHenrik Malmqvist -62KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg11 jun
4.04,9mChrister Wickberg -55Fjugesta IFHallsberg11 jun
4.06,7mMats Helander -59KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg11 jun
4.08,53Allan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFBorlänge1 aug
4.11,0mLars Hagberg -56KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna24 maj
4.12,0mRisto Rytkönen -62Ljusnarsbergs AIFGlanshammar24 aug
4.12,2mJan Abrahamsson -62Åsbro GoIFKarlstad9 aug
4.12,95Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFBorlänge1 aug
4.13,45Lars Holmblad -63Glanshammars IFBorlänge1 aug
4.19,4mPertti Nykänen -62Ljusnarsbergs AIFGlanshammar24 aug
4.19,5mHåkan Mann -65Åsbro GoIFGöteborg10 jul
4.20,4mBo-Gunnar Bogges -40KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg11 jun
4.20,7mRoger Sander -64KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg11 jun
4.21,6mTommy Sander -64KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg11 jun
4.26,5mJarmo Rytkönen -64Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg28 sep

MÄN 3000 M
8.38,6mMikael Abrahamsson -62Åsbro GoIFHallsberg2 jul
8.42,17Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFEskilstuna30 aug
8.50,3mThomas Jonsson -59Åsbro GoIFHallsberg2 jul
8.58,9mHenrik Malmqvist -62KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg2 jul
9.03,7mBengt Karlsson -49Finnerödja IFHallsberg2 jul
9.05,1mChrister Wickberg -55Fjugesta IFHallsberg2 jul
9.06,25Jan Abrahamsson -62Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna30 aug
9.09,3mGunnar Johansson -43Åsbro GoIFHallsberg2 jul
9.10,0mRoland Thörn -52Örebro AIKHallsberg2 jul
9.11,9mGunnar Eriksson -40Åsbro GoIFHallsberg2 jul
9.13,6mHerbert Taaler -42Finnerödja IFHallsberg2 jul
9.14,91Tommy Sander -64KFUM ÖrebroStockholm15 jul
9.15,98Roger Sander -64KFUM ÖrebroStockholm15 jul
9.18,2mChristher Johansson -63Örebro AIKHallsberg2 jul
9.20,3mDan Karlsson -60Stocksäters IFHallsberg22 maj
9.22,6mJan Norén -47Kvismaredalens IFHallsberg22 maj
9.27,8mKent Evertsson -54Örebro AIKHallsberg2 jul
9.32,9mHåkan Mann -65Åsbro GoIFHallsberg2 jul
9.33,6mHugo Liss -42Örebro AIKHallsberg2 jul
9.33,9mBo Werner -42Finnerödja IFHallsberg2 jul
9.47,7mPeter Virtanen -66KFUM ÖrebroFinspång14 jun

MÄN 5000 M
14.56,28Mikael Abrahamsson -62Åsbro GoIFStockholm16 jul
15.03,89Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFStockholm15 aug
15.11,6mThomas Jonsson -59Åsbro GoIFHallsberg23 jul
15.19,8mLars Hagberg -56KFUM ÖrebroNynäshamn14 jun
15.36,7mJan Abrahamsson -62Åsbro GoIFPiteå15 aug
15.42,0mAllan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro17 jun
15.49,5mBengt Karlsson -49Finnerödja IFHallsberg10 jun
15.52,91Gunnar Johansson -43Åsbro GoIFGöteborg10 jul
15.54,8mGunnar Eriksson -40Åsbro GoIFHallsberg10 jun
15.55,0mRoland Thörn -52Örebro AIKHallsberg10 jun
15.56,0mTommy Sander -64KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg23 jul
15.56,3mRoger Sander -64KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg23 jul
16.05,2mBo-Gunnar Bogges -40KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg23 jul
16.07,0mHugo Liss -42Örebro AIKHallsberg23 jul
16.21,6mArne Evertsson -41IFK NoraNora8 sep
16.22,0mSven Börjesson -60KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg10 jun
16.23,0mKent Evertsson -54Örebro AIKHallsberg10 jun
16.23,7mHerbert Taaler -42Finnerödja IFHallsberg10 jun
16.27,0mChristher Johansson -63Örebro AIKHallsberg10 jun
16.30,0mJan Norén -47Kvismaredalens IFHallsberg10 jun
16.34,8mJan-Olof Schagerström -33KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg13 sep
16.45,1mLars Holmblad -63Glanshammars IFGlanshammar24 aug
16.56,2mRobert Hacksell -63IFK NoraNora8 sep
16.56,9mRisto Tolonen -49Örebro AIKHallsberg10 jun
17.08,0mPeder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg23 jul

MÄN 10000 M
31.39,4mKjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFHallsberg25 jun
31.40,2mMikael Abrahamsson -62Åsbro GoIFHallsberg25 jun
31.43,11Lars Hagberg -56KFUM ÖrebroStockholm31 maj
32.22,0mThomas Jonsson -59Åsbro GoIFHallsberg10 sep
32.37,2mKenneth Karlsson -59Fellingsbro AIKHallsberg25 jun
32.40,2mAllan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFHallsberg25 jun
32.41,6mRoland Thörn -52Örebro AIKHallsberg25 jun
32.42,0mGunnar Johansson -43Åsbro GoIFHallsberg25 jun
32.44,4mJan Abrahamsson -62Åsbro GoIFHallsberg25 jun
32.45,0mGunnar Eriksson -40Åsbro GoIFHallsberg25 jun
33.01,8mHerbert Taaler -42Finnerödja IFHallsberg25 jun
33.05,2mErik Bergsten -57Hasselfors GoIFHallsberg25 jun
33.06,4mJan-Olof Schagerström -33KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg25 jun
33.15,6mJan Norén -47Kvismaredalens IFHallsberg25 jun
33.23,8mKent Evertsson -54Örebro AIKHallsberg25 jun
33.26,8mHugo Liss -42Örebro AIKHallsberg25 jun
34.35,1mVello Pihel -43Åsbro GoIFHallsberg10 sep
34.45,4mArne Evertsson -41IFK NoraNora15 aug
35.23,6mKenneth Persson -45Örebro AIKHallsberg25 jun
35.25,3mSimo Grönroos -45IFK NoraNora15 aug
35.35,0mPeder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg14 sep

MÄN TIMLÖPNING
17362Roland Thörn -52Örebro AIKHallsberg29 jul
16927Hugo Liss -42Örebro AIKHallsberg29 jul
16883Jan Norén -47Kvismaredalens IFHallsberg29 jul

MÄN 20000 M
1.11.11,8mJan Norén -47Kvismaredalens IFHallsberg29 jul
1.11.18,6mHugo Liss -42Örebro AIKHallsberg29 jul

MÄN 25000 M
1.28.48Jan-Olof Schagerström -33KFUM ÖrebroLinköping7 apr
1.29.44Thomas Jonsson -59Åsbro GoIFÅsbro18 okt
1.29.55Hugo Liss -42Örebro AIKLinköping7 apr
1.30.10Gunnar Eriksson -40Åsbro GoIFÅsbro18 okt
1.30.47Jan Norén -47Kvismaredalens IFLinköping7 apr
1.31.48Roland Thörn -52Örebro AIKÅsbro18 okt
1.33.01Gösta Karlsson -44KFUM ÖrebroLinköping7 apr
1.33.59Åke Tormod -41Sköllersta IFÅsbro18 okt
1.34.15Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroLinköping7 apr

MÄN MARATHON
2.35.35Jan Norén -47Kvismaredalens IFVällingby23 mar
2.36.11Jan-Olof Schagerström -33KFUM ÖrebroHusum, GER1 mar
2.37.01Roland Thörn -52Örebro AIKGlanshammar21 sep
2.37.27Hugo Liss -42Örebro AIKGlanshammar21 sep
2.45.25Lars Hagberg -56KFUM ÖrebroStockholm23 aug
2.49.53Tony Larsson -53Åsbro GoIFKöping18 okt
2.51.31Staffan Pettersson -48IF StartGlanshammar21 sep
2.53.41Åke Tormod -41Sköllersta IFStockholm23 aug
2.54.22Bengt Salomonsson -57Åsbro GoIFNew York, NY26 okt
2.55.10Arne Evertsson -41IFK NoraStockholm23 aug
2.55.20Stig Larsson -38Örebro AIKGlanshammar21 sep
2.55.23Gunnar Eriksson -51Åsbro GoIFStockholm23 aug
2.56.18Åke Svanqvist -46Fellingsbro AIKGlanshammar21 sep
2.56.32Kenneth Persson -45Örebro AIKVällingby23 mar
2.56.40Tommy Haglund -45IFK NoraStockholm23 aug
2.57.15Anders Torstensson -51Kopparbergs IFStockholm23 aug
2.58.38Stig Lundholm -48Hagaby GoIFStockholm23 aug
2.59.11Gustaf Widström -39IFK NoraStockholm23 aug
2.59.23Sven-Erik Vik -54Örebro AIKStockholm23 aug
2.59.44Lars Lif -43Örebro AIKVadstena10 maj
2.59.51Roy Dahlin -37Örebro AIKStockholm23 aug
För kort bana
2.32.31Jan-Olof Schagerström -33KFUM ÖrebroRotebro16 nov
2.35.54Markku Pihlman -53IFK NoraRotebro16 nov
2.55.47Kenneth Persson -45Örebro AIKRotebro16 nov

MÄN 2000 M HINDER
6.18,7mPertti Nykänen -62Ljusnarsbergs AIFPiteå16 aug
6.28,2mKjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro18 jun
6.44,5mChristher Johansson -63Örebro AIKÖrebro18 jun

MÄN 3000 M HINDER
9.34,44Thomas Jonsson -59Åsbro GoIFStockholm15 aug
9.51,6mBo-Gunnar Bogges -40KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg14 sep
9.59,8mBengt Karlsson -49Finnerödja IFÖrebro4 jun
10.21,3mRolf Barr -50IF StartÖrebro4 jun
10.24,3mChristher Johansson -63Örebro AIKÖrebro4 jun
10.39,2mKent Evertsson -54Örebro AIKÖrebro4 jun
10.40,2mChrister Tapper -58KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 jun
10.45,4mHugo Liss -42Örebro AIKÖrebro4 jun

MÄN 110 M HÄCK
16,5mChrister Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg11 jun
16,5mLars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp5 okt
16,6mAlf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFHallsberg11 jun
17,6mStig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp5 okt
17,8mAlf Aronsson -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp5 okt
17,9mChrister Wickberg -55Fjugesta IFÖrebro6 aug

MÄN 200 M HÄCK
27,4mLars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp5 okt

MÄN 400 M HÄCK
58,7mDan Karlsson -60Stocksäters IFHallsberg12 jun
60,1mAlf Aronsson -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp24 sep
61,4mLars Holmblad -63Glanshammars IFÖrebro17 jun
61,4mStig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp24 sep
61,6mLars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp24 sep
61,8mThomas Jonsson -59Åsbro GoIFHallsberg12 jun
62,2mChrister Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroSpånga6 sep

MÄN HÖJD
1,95Björn Hultberg -55KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna24 maj
1,93Mats Karlsson -61KFUM ÖrebroStockholm27 sep
1,85Torgny Larsson -64Fjugesta IFÖrebro17 jun
1,80Anders Hillding -63KFUM ÖrebroRättvik16 jul
1,80Lars Ekman -63Hällefors FFHallsberg23 jul
1,80Henrik Malmqvist -62KFUM ÖrebroSpånga6 sep
1,75Ulf Hammarberg -61Stocksäters IFHallsberg23 jul
1,70Mikael Friberg -62IFK NoraNora17 sep
1,68Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp21 maj
1,67Anders Albertsson -66Ljusnarsbergs AIFKopparberg7 aug
1,66Christer Wickberg -55Fjugesta IFÖrebro5 aug
1,65Tomas Sjöholm -64Rockhammars IKRättvik16 jul
1,65Johan Wennberg -66Frövi IKFrövi20 jul
1,65Lars Risberg -65Ljusnarsbergs AIFFIN3 aug
1,64Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp21 maj
1,60Patrik Bruckner -64Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro17 jun
1,60Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 aug
1,60Benny Arvidsson -66Hällefors FFKopparberg7 aug
1,60Hannu Kauppi -65Hällefors FFKopparberg7 aug
1,60Erik Andréen -62IFK NoraNora17 sep
Inomhus
1,95Mats Karlsson -61KFUM ÖrebroKatrineholm26 jan
1,60Tommy Sander -64KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jan

MÄN STAV
4,65Ulf Hammarberg -61Stocksäters IFKarlstad9 aug
4,00Anders Tollstern -47Stocksäters IFHallsberg2 jul
3,30Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 aug
3,10Peter Zetterlund -65Stocksäters IFHallsberg2 aug
3,00Christer Wickberg -55Fjugesta IFÖrebro6 aug
3,00Patrik Bruckner -64Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg28 sep
2,90Johan Wennberg -66Frövi IKFrövi20 jul
2,90Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp24 sep
2,80Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp24 sep
2,80Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFVretstorp24 sep

MÄN LÄNGD
6,11Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp27 aug
6,10Michael Legneroth -64Fjugesta IFHallsberg31 maj
6,01Patrik Bruckner -64Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg31 maj
6,01Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp27 aug
5,99Christer Karlsson -64Stocksäters IFHallsberg23 jul
5,98Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFHallsberg31 maj
5,88Anders Hillding -63KFUM ÖrebroSpånga6 sep
5,78Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg13 sep
5,72Jari Kuusisto -63Hällefors FFKopparberg24 jun
5,71Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFHallsberg31 maj
5,70Per-Magnus Bengtsson -65Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg2 aug
5,69Lars Holmblad -63Glanshammars IFGlanshammar23 aug
5,65Torgny Larsson -64Fjugesta IFGlanshammar23 aug
5,55Jarmo Rytkönen -64Ljusnarsbergs AIFGlanshammar23 aug
Medvind
6,20Michael Legneroth -64Fjugesta IFÖrebro18 jun
6,09Christer Karlsson -64Stocksäters IFHallsberg2 aug
6,01Georg Agorastos -60Stocksäters IFHallsberg21 aug
5,56Morgan Hofman -63Stocksäters IFHallsberg21 aug
Inomhus
5,62Ola Gunnarsson -62Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro19 jan

MÄN TRESTEG
13,59Arne Törnblom -45Fjugesta IFHallsberg11 jun
13,26Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFHallsberg11 jun
12,56Michael Legneroth -64Fjugesta IFGlanshammar24 aug
12,24Lars Holmblad -63Glanshammars IFGlanshammar24 aug
12,17Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFGöteborg14 sep
12,12Patrik Bruckner -64Ljusnarsbergs AIFGlanshammar24 aug
12,03Jari Kuusisto -63Hällefors FFGlanshammar24 aug
11,97Aron Hultin -53KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna24 maj
11,82Torgny Larsson -64Fjugesta IFGlanshammar24 aug
11,70Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFVretstorp27 aug
11,51Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp27 aug
11,38Jan Edlund -62Fjugesta IFÖrebro17 jun
11,20Anders Hillding -63KFUM ÖrebroSpånga6 sep

MÄN KULA
13,78Torbjörn Fredriksson -55IFK NoraHallsberg11 jun
12,75Kalevi Koskinen -53KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg11 jun
12,69Aarre Särkioja -62Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg11 jun
12,11Jari Kuusisto -63Hällefors FFÖrebro18 jun
12,11Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IF
11,89Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 aug
11,88Raine Andersson -58KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg7 aug
11,83Göran Eriksson -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
11,33Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFVretstorp28 maj
10,83Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp28 maj

MÄN DISKUS
47,94Torbjörn Fredriksson -55IFK NoraNora10 sep
41,22Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFBollnäs17 aug
37,08Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg23 jul
36,22Jari Kuusisto -63Hällefors FFÖrebro17 jun
35,00Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFVretstorp30 jul
33,46Göran Eriksson -63KFUM ÖrebroSpånga6 sep
32,94Anders Eklind -54IFK NoraNora4 jun
31,08Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFÅsbro15 sep
30,72Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp28 maj

MÄN SLÄGGA
48,12Lars Stenman -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 sep
44,20Göran Eriksson -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 sep
36,44Nils Eriksson -35Vretstorps IFÖrebro17 sep
36,44Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFVretstorp5 okt

MÄN SPJUT
70,04Aarre Särkioja -62Ljusnarsbergs AIFKarlstad7 jun
67,54Kalevi Koskinen -53KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna24 maj
57,34Jari Kuusisto -63Hällefors FFHallsberg11 jun
51,32Mikael Parkeman -62Fjugesta IFUppsala17 jul
48,84Göran Eriksson -63KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta30 jun
48,40Per Forslund -58Ljusnarsbergs AIFKil3 maj
45,88Kari Rytkönen -63Ljusnarsbergs AIFFjugesta7 jul
45,44Jari Ojala -64Hällefors FFÖrebro6 aug
44,26Anders Hillding -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 aug
43,18Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroUppsala12 jul
42,48Nils-Egil Rosenberg -46Ljusnarsbergs AIFKopparberg24 jun
42,28Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp27 aug

KVINNOR 60 M inomhus
8,08Barbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFGöteborg9 feb
8,26Ann Sääw -63Stocksäters IFGöteborg9 feb
8,27Susanne Olsen -65Ljusnarsbergs AIFFalun10 feb
8,41Carin Wikström -64Stocksäters IFFalun10 feb
8,41Susanne Gustavsson -64Stocksäters IFFalun10 feb
Manuella tider
7,5mBarbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFKatrineholm26 jan
8,0mAnn Sääw -63Stocksäters IFKatrineholm26 jan
8,1mCarin Wikström -64Stocksäters IFKatrineholm26 jan
8,2mMaria Elovsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 nov

KVINNOR 100 M
12,69Barbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFKarlstad8 aug
13,37Maria Elovsson -67KFUM ÖrebroUddevalla26 jul
13,37Susanne Olsen -65Ljusnarsbergs AIFUddevalla26 jul
13,63Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFNorrköping24 aug
Medvind
13,06Maria Elovsson -67KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna29 jun
Manuella tider
12,3mBarbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFHallsberg12 jun
13,0mAnn Sääw -63Stocksäters IFHallsberg12 jun
13,0mBritt-Marie Sandberg -66Frövi IKFjugesta7 jul
13,0mSusanne Olsen -65Ljusnarsbergs AIFFrövi19 jul
13,1mMaria Elovsson -67KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg2 jul
13,1mLenita Korström -65IF StartHallsberg21 aug
13,3mAnne Eklund -66IF StartEskilstuna24 maj
13,3mCarin Wikström -64Stocksäters IFHallsberg31 maj
13,3mSusanne Gustavsson -64Stocksäters IFHallsberg12 jun
13,3mUlrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFHelsingborg12 jul
13,4mPetra Dahlgren -66IF StartÖrebro27 maj
13,4mLil Fransson -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFFrövi19 jul
13,5mLotta Jönsson -66Glanshammars IFHallsberg21 aug
13,5mSusanne Fredell -66IF StartHallsberg31 aug
13,6mLena Gunnarsson -64Stocksäters IFHallsberg12 jun
13,7mChristina Karlsson -68Fellingsbro AIKKopparberg19 maj
13,7mUlrika Backre -68Stocksäters IFHallsberg31 maj
13,7mAnn-Sofie Gustafsson -65Frövi IKHallsberg31 maj
13,7mMarika Sandberg -66IF StartHallsberg20 sep
13,8mIngela Holmer -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg31 maj
13,8mTina Hillding -68KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg31 maj
13,8mKatarina Bergdahl -65Fellingsbro AIKHallsberg31 maj
13,8mMarie Bergstrand -65Stocksäters IFHallsberg12 jun
Manuella tider, medvind
12,2mBarbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFÖrebro18 jun
12,8mBritt-Marie Sandberg -66Frövi IKÖrebro18 jun
12,8mSusanne Olsen -65Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro18 jun
13,0mMaria Elovsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
13,1mSusanne Gustavsson -64Stocksäters IFÖrebro18 jun
13,2mLotta Jönsson -66Glanshammars IFHallsberg31 aug
13,5mHelen Jansson -66IF StartHallsberg31 aug
13,6mUlrika Backre -68Stocksäters IFÖrebro18 jun
13,6mZenita Nordberg -66IF StartÖrebro18 jun
13,8mMaria Melander -65Stocksäters IFÖrebro18 jun

KVINNOR 200 M
26,2mBarbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFHallsberg7 aug
26,6mAnn Sääw -63Stocksäters IFHallsberg10 jun
26,9mLenita Korström -65IF StartEskilstuna24 maj
27,5mMaria Elovsson -67KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg7 aug
27,5mBritt-Marie Sandberg -66Frövi IKHallsberg28 sep
27,6mSusanne Gustavsson -64Stocksäters IFHallsberg10 jun
28,1mLotta Jönsson -66Glanshammars IFHallsberg7 sep
28,6mIngela Holmer -67Stocksäters IFÖrebro17 jun
28,7mSusanne Fredell -66IF StartÖrebro17 jun
28,9mAnne Eklund -66IF StartHallsberg7 sep
29,1mLena Gunnarsson -64Stocksäters IFHallsberg10 jun
29,1mMaria Johansson -66Frövi IKHallsberg27 sep

KVINNOR 400 M
63,12Annika Frykholm -65IF StartSollentuna29 jun
Manuella tider
60,9mElisabeth Bogges -62IF StartHallsberg23 jul
62,4mMarine Jakobsson -60IF StartEskilstuna24 maj
63,8mAnette Johansson -64Frövi IKGlanshammar21 maj
63,8mLenita Korström -65IF StartHallsberg2 aug
64,0mCatrine Vesterlund -62IF StartHallsberg11 jun
64,2mKatarina Bergdahl -65Fellingsbro AIKGlanshammar24 aug
64,5mLil Fransson -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg11 jun
65,3mAnn Sundström -57IF StartHallsberg11 jun
67,0mCaroline Nilsson -66IF StartÖrebro18 jun
67,1mSusanne Fredell -66IF StartÖrebro18 jun
68,6mIngela Holmer -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg27 sep

KVINNOR 800 M
2.16,60Elisabeth Bogges -62IF StartKarlstad8 aug
2.17,9mAnn Sundström -57IF StartHallsberg10 jun
2.24,0mAnnika Frykholm -65IF StartGlanshammar23 aug
2.24,8mLil Fransson -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFVäxjö15 maj
2.25,8mKatarina Bergdahl -65Fellingsbro AIKGlanshammar23 aug
2.27,0mUlla Heggemann -60IF StartHallsberg10 jun
2.27,1mEva Ryding -66Glanshammars IFHallsberg31 aug
2.28,4mCecilia Lundevall -67IFK LindesbergHallsberg31 aug
2.29,0mSonja Lewis -65Fjugesta IFHallsberg1 jun
2.31,5mAnnette Jakobsson -67KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg31 aug
2.32,0mUlrika Bolin -69Sköllersta IFHallsberg31 aug
2.32,1mCharlotte Nilsson -66IF StartHallsberg31 aug
2.32,2mCatrine Vesterlund -62IF StartÖrebro17 jun
2.35,3mCharlotte Vesterlund -66IF StartHallsberg1 jun
2.35,3mPetra Dahlgren -66IF StartHallsberg1 jun
2.35,5mIngela Holmer -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg2 jul
2.36,6mÅsa Gustavsson -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg31 aug
2.36,9mMaria Elovsson -67KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg31 aug
2.37,4mHelene Nilsson -66IF StartHallsberg1 jun
2.37,8mCamilla Haglund -67IFK NoraHallsberg31 aug
2.38,2mCaroline Nilsson -66IF StartFrövi7 aug
2.38,2mKatarina Göransson -69IF StartHallsberg31 aug
2.38,3mInger Crawford -67IF StartHallsberg1 jun
2.38,5mMargareta Larsson -66Fellingsbro AIKFjugesta7 jul
2.40,3mCharlotta Ryberg -69Åsbro GoIFFjugesta7 jul

KVINNOR 1500 M
4.28,16Ann Sundström -57IF StartStockholm17 aug
5.02,93Annika Frykholm -65IF StartStockholm19 sep
5.24,8mSiv Holmblad -63Frövi IKHallsberg28 sep
5.25,7mCatrine Vesterlund -62IF StartHallsberg28 sep
5.28,4mKatarina Bergdahl -65Fellingsbro AIKFjugesta7 jul

KVINNOR 3000 M
9.41,66Ann Sundström -57IF StartStockholm31 maj
10.25,4mUlla Heggemann -60IF StartHallsberg14 jun
Inomhus
11.38,4mMarianne Forsman -54KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 mar

KVINNOR 100 M HÄCK
16,23Barbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFHelsingborg12 jul
Manuella tider
17,9mMadeleine Börjesson -65IF StartEskilstuna24 maj
18,9mAnn-Sofie Gustafsson -65Frövi IKGlanshammar21 maj
19,0mLena Forslund -63Ljusnarsbergs AIFGlanshammar21 maj
Manuella tider, medvind
16,1mBarbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFÖrebro18 jun
17,1mKatarina Bergdahl -65Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro18 jun

KVINNOR 300 M HÄCK
49,6mElisabeth Bogges -62IF StartHallsberg2 jul

KVINNOR 400 M HÄCK
71,5mElisabeth Bogges -62IF StartHallsberg12 jun
73,2mLil Fransson -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro17 jun
74,6mAnneli Jakobsson -64IF StartHallsberg12 jun
75,9mCatrine Vesterlund -62IF StartEskilstuna24 maj

KVINNOR HÖJD
1,65Marita Pettersson -57IF StartBorlänge2 aug
1,64Anneli Andersson -59Fjugesta IFVästerås25 jun
1,60Barbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFHallsberg10 jun
1,58Ann-Sofie Gustafsson -65Frövi IKGlanshammar23 aug
1,57Charlotte Vesterlund -66IF StartHallsberg20 sep
1,55Cecilia Gustafsson -67Frövi IKFrövi19 jul
1,54Britt-Marie Svensson -66IFK NoraHallsberg20 sep
1,51Katarina Bergdahl -65Fellingsbro AIKNorrköping6 sep
1,50Britt-Marie Sandberg -66Frövi IKHallsberg30 aug
1,50Elisabeth Bogges -62IF StartHallsberg7 sep
1,48Anette Karlsson -66IFK NoraNora13 sep
1,48Caroline Nilsson -66IF StartHallsberg20 sep
1,46Margareta Larsson -66Fellingsbro AIKFrövi7 aug
1,45Lil Fransson -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFVäxjö15 maj
1,45Jeanette Erlandsson -66IF StartHallsberg1 jun
1,45Lena Svensson -64Frövi IKGlanshammar23 aug
1,43Louise Hultgren -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg27 sep
1,40Maria Johansson -67Stocksäters IFGlanshammar21 maj
1,40Jannike Lindkvist -66Glanshammars IFNora8 jun
1,40Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFFrövi7 aug
1,40Susanne Andersson -68Fellingsbro AIKHallsberg30 aug
Inomhus
1,45Anette Berg -65IF StartÖrebro18 jan

KVINNOR LÄNGD
5,46Barbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFHelsingborg12 jul
5,17Karin Sandberg -55IF StartHallsberg11 jun
5,11Marita Pettersson -57IF StartHallsberg31 maj
5,09Marie Bergstrand -65Stocksäters IFHallsberg28 sep
4,98Ann-Sofie Gustafsson -65Frövi IKHallsberg28 sep
4,74Britt-Marie Sandberg -66Frövi IKÖrebro17 jun
4,62Ulrika Backre -68Stocksäters IFÖrebro18 jun
4,58Helene Larsson -65IF StartHallsberg14 jun
4,57Katarina Bergdahl -65Fellingsbro AIKHallsberg31 maj
4,55Inga Stenbrink -39Åsbro GoIFHallsberg21 aug
4,42Annika Frykholm -65IF StartHallsberg23 jul
4,41Elisabeth Bogges -62IF StartGlanshammar21 maj
4,41Susanne Gustavsson -64Stocksäters IFGlanshammar21 maj
Medvind
5,00Inga Stenbrink -39Åsbro GoIFGöteborg13 sep
Inomhus
4,46Susanne Olsen -65Ljusnarsbergs AIFFalun15 feb
4,45Lena Forslund -63Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro19 jan

KVINNOR KULA
10,29Katarina Bergdahl -65Fellingsbro AIKKopparberg19 maj
10,00Lena Svensson -64Frövi IKHallsberg28 sep
9,94Anneli Andersson -59Fjugesta IFHallsberg10 jun
9,91Marita Pettersson -57IF StartHallsberg10 jun
9,53Marjo Åkerman -63Hällefors FFÖrebro17 jun
8,99Ann-Sofie Gustafsson -65Frövi IKHallsberg10 jun
8,87Ann-Christin Ollward -64Fjugesta IFGlanshammar23 aug
8,76Anneli Jakobsson -64IF StartÖrebro17 jun
8,69Carin Wikström -64Stocksäters IFHallsberg28 sep
8,28Susanne Olsen -65Ljusnarsbergs AIFKopparberg19 maj
8,27Seija Peltokangas -61Ljusnarsbergs AIFKil3 maj
8,10Barbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFHallsberg21 aug
Inomhus
8,91Ann-Christin Ollward -64Fjugesta IFÖrebro19 jan

KVINNOR DISKUS
33,26Anneli Andersson -59Fjugesta IFBorlänge2 aug
32,00Carin Wikström -64Stocksäters IFHallsberg23 jul
31,96Inger Porsander -57IF StartHallsberg14 jun
27,58Marita Pettersson -57IF StartHallsberg12 jun
26,48Marjo Åkerman -63Hällefors FFGlanshammar24 aug
23,68Lena Svensson -64Frövi IKGlanshammar24 aug
23,08Seija Peltokangas -61Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg12 jun
22,56Lena Forslund -63Ljusnarsbergs AIFKil3 maj
22,42Marie-Louise Sander -62Ljusnarsbergs AIFFrövi20 jul
22,26Christina Andersson -66IFK NoraHallsberg20 sep
20,12Barbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFHallsberg27 sep

KVINNOR SPJUT
39,08Lena Svensson -64Frövi IKHallsberg2 jul
36,34Marjo Åkerman -63Hällefors FFHallsberg11 jun
28,66Katarina Bergdahl -65Fellingsbro AIKFrövi7 aug
25,40Anneli Andersson -59Fjugesta IFHallsberg11 jun
24,98Carin Wikström -64Stocksäters IFHallsberg1 jun
23,76Annika Jansson -65Stocksäters IFHallsberg2 jul
22,70Marita Pettersson -57IF StartHallsberg11 jun
21,44Ann-Sofie Gustafsson -65Frövi IKFrövi7 aug
20,44Helene Larsson -65IF StartEskilstuna24 maj

P18 60 M inomhus, manuellt
7,5mLars Lindh -62Ljusnarsbergs AIFGrängesberg3 jan

P18 100 M
11,61Mikael Friberg -62IFK NoraVästerås3 aug
11,80Magnus Niklasson -62KFUM ÖrebroStockholm21 sep
12,17Jari Kuusisto -63Hällefors FFHagfors25 jun
Manuella tider
11,3mMikael Friberg -62IFK NoraFrövi19 jul
11,8mRonnie Frödin -62Fellingsbro AIKHallsberg31 maj
12,0mLars Holmblad -63Glanshammars IFHallsberg12 jun
12,0mAnders Hillding -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 aug
12,3mJan Edlund -62Fjugesta IFFjugesta7 jul
12,4mGöran Eriksson -63KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar23 aug
12,5mAarre Särkioja -62Ljusnarsbergs AIFKil3 maj
12,5mLars Ekman -63Hällefors FFÖrebro5 aug
Manuellt, medvind
11,2mMikael Friberg -62IFK NoraÖrebro18 jun
11,5mLars Lindh -62Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro18 jun

P18 200 M
23,21Mikael Friberg -62IFK NoraVästerås25 jun
Manuell tid
25,5mHenrik Malmqvist -62KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna24 maj

P18 400 M
52,17Lars Holmblad -63Glanshammars IFVästerås14 sep
Manuella tider
51,5mMikael Friberg -62IFK NoraHallsberg11 jun
54,2mRonnie Frödin -62Fellingsbro AIKGlanshammar24 aug

P18 800 M
1.57,65Lars Holmblad -63Glanshammars IFStockholm20 sep
1.58,3mHenrik Malmqvist -62KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg1 jun
2.01,1mMikael Abrahamsson -62Åsbro GoIFHallsberg10 jun
2.04,3mRisto Rytkönen -62Ljusnarsbergs AIFGlanshammar23 aug
2.04,5mPertti Nykänen -62Ljusnarsbergs AIFGlanshammar23 aug
2.04,5mRonnie Frödin -62Fellingsbro AIKGlanshammar23 aug
2.07,6mJan Abrahamsson -62Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar23 aug
2.12,1mChristher Johansson -63Örebro AIKHallsberg7 aug

P18 1000 M
2.36,99Lars Holmblad -63Glanshammars IFEskilstuna30 aug
2.37,59Henrik Malmqvist -62KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna30 aug

P18 1500 M
4.00,74Mikael Abrahamsson -62Åsbro GoIFKarlstad9 aug
4.03,9mHenrik Malmqvist -62KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg11 jun
4.12,0mRisto Rytkönen -62Ljusnarsbergs AIFGlanshammar24 aug
4.12,2mJan Abrahamsson -62Åsbro GoIFKarlstad9 aug
4.13,45Lars Holmblad -63Glanshammars IFBorlänge1 aug
4.19,4mPertti Nykänen -62Ljusnarsbergs AIFGlanshammar24 aug

P18 3000 M
8.38,6mMikael Abrahamsson -62Åsbro GoIFHallsberg2 jul
8.58,9mHenrik Malmqvist -62KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg2 jul
9.06,25Jan Abrahamsson -62Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna30 aug
9.18,2mChristher Johansson -63Örebro AIKHallsberg2 jul

P18 5000 M
14.56,28Mikael Abrahamsson -62Åsbro GoIFStockholm16 jul
15.36,7mJan Abrahamsson -62Åsbro GoIFPiteå15 aug
16.27,0mChristher Johansson -63Örebro AIKHallsberg10 jun
16.45,1mLars Holmblad -63Glanshammars IFGlanshammar24 aug
16.56,2mRobert Hacksell -63IFK NoraNora8 sep

P18 10000 M
31.40,2mMikael Abrahamsson -62Åsbro GoIFHallsberg25 jun
32.44,4mJan Abrahamsson -62Åsbro GoIFHallsberg25 jun

P18 2000 M HINDER 0.91
6.18,7mPertti Nykänen -62Ljusnarsbergs AIFPiteå16 aug
6.44,5mChristher Johansson -63Örebro AIKÖrebro18 jun

P18 3000 M HINDER 0.91
10.24,3mChristher Johansson -63Örebro AIKÖrebro4 jun

P18 110 M HÄCK 1.00 manuellt
18,9mAnders Hillding -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 aug

P18 300 M HÄCK 0.91 manuellt
45,4mLars Holmblad -63Glanshammars IFGlanshammar24 aug
45,5mPertti Nykänen -62Ljusnarsbergs AIFGlanshammar24 aug
47,1mJan Edlund -62Fjugesta IFGlanshammar24 aug

P18 400 M HÄCK 0.91 manuellt
61,4mLars Holmblad -63Glanshammars IFÖrebro17 jun

P18 HÖJD
1,80Anders Hillding -63KFUM ÖrebroRättvik16 jul
1,80Lars Ekman -63Hällefors FFHallsberg23 jul
1,80Henrik Malmqvist -62KFUM ÖrebroSpånga6 sep
1,70Mikael Friberg -62IFK NoraNora17 sep
1,60Erik Andréen -62IFK NoraNora17 sep

P18 STAV
2,60Henrik Malmqvist -62KFUM ÖrebroNynäshamn14 jun

P18 LÄNGD
5,88Anders Hillding -63KFUM ÖrebroSpånga6 sep
5,72Jari Kuusisto -63Hällefors FFKopparberg24 jun
5,69Lars Holmblad -63Glanshammars IFGlanshammar23 aug
5,49Jan Edlund -62Fjugesta IFStockholm27 sep
Medvind
5,56Morgan Hofman -63Stocksäters IFHallsberg21 aug
Inomhus
5,62Ola Gunnarsson -62Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro19 jan

P18 TRESTEG
12,24Lars Holmblad -63Glanshammars IFGlanshammar24 aug
12,03Jari Kuusisto -63Hällefors FFGlanshammar24 aug
11,38Jan Edlund -62Fjugesta IFÖrebro17 jun
11,20Anders Hillding -63KFUM ÖrebroSpånga6 sep

P18 KULA 7,26
12,69Aarre Särkioja -62Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg11 jun
12,11Jari Kuusisto -63Hällefors FFÖrebro18 jun
11,83Göran Eriksson -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun

P18 KULA 6,25
13,67Aarre Särkioja -62Ljusnarsbergs AIFGlanshammar24 aug
13,67Jari Kuusisto -63Hällefors FFStockholm20 sep
12,51Göran Eriksson -63KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna30 aug
10,83Mikael Parkeman -62Fjugesta IFGlanshammar24 aug
10,03Anders Hillding -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 aug
9,86Lars Ekman -63Hällefors FFÖrebro5 aug
Inomhus
12,60Göran Eriksson -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 nov

P18 DISKUS 2,0
36,22Jari Kuusisto -63Hällefors FFÖrebro17 jun

P18 DISKUS 1,75
39,28Jari Kuusisto -63Hällefors FFHallsberg23 jul
37,10Göran Eriksson -63KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta7 jul
34,42Aarre Särkioja -62Ljusnarsbergs AIFGlanshammar23 aug
33,46Göran Eriksson -63KFUM ÖrebroSpånga6 sep
32,02Mikael Parkeman -62Fjugesta IFGlanshammar23 aug
29,96Anders Hillding -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 aug

P18 SLÄGGA 7,26
44,20Göran Eriksson -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 sep

P18 SLÄGGA 6,25
48,88Göran Eriksson -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 okt
38,24Jari Kuusisto -63Hällefors FFGlanshammar23 aug

P18 SPJUT 800
70,04Aarre Särkioja -62Ljusnarsbergs AIFKarlstad7 jun
57,34Jari Kuusisto -63Hällefors FFHallsberg11 jun
51,32Mikael Parkeman -62Fjugesta IFUppsala17 jul
48,84Göran Eriksson -63KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta30 jun
45,88Kari Rytkönen -63Ljusnarsbergs AIFFjugesta7 jul
44,26Anders Hillding -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 aug

P16 60 M inomhus
7,76Christer Karlsson -64Stocksäters IFFalun10 feb
7,86Per-Magnus Bengtsson -65Ljusnarsbergs AIFFalun10 feb
7,93Michael Legneroth -64Fjugesta IFFalun10 feb
Inomhus, manuellt
7,6mFredrik Rung -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 nov

P16 100 M
12,27Michael Legneroth -64Fjugesta IFVästerås14 sep
12,31Patrik Bruckner -64Ljusnarsbergs AIFHagfors25 jun
12,45Per-Magnus Bengtsson -65Ljusnarsbergs AIFStockholm21 sep
12,68Christer Karlsson -64Stocksäters IFHelsingborg12 jul
Manuella tider
11,8mPeter Gustafsson -64Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg2 aug
11,9mMichael Legneroth -64Fjugesta IFFrövi19 jul
12,0mPer-Magnus Bengtsson -65Ljusnarsbergs AIFKil3 maj
12,0mChrister Karlsson -64Stocksäters IFHallsberg31 maj
12,1mPatrik Bruckner -64Ljusnarsbergs AIFSunne2 jul
12,4mHannu Kauppi -65Hällefors FFNora8 jun
12,5mTomas Andersson -65KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar23 aug
12,6mJari Ojala -64Hällefors FFÖrebro5 aug
12,8mJarmo Rytkönen -64Ljusnarsbergs AIFFjugesta7 jul
12,8mPer-Ola Öberg -65Stocksäters IFHallsberg21 aug
Manuellt, medvind
12,1mTomas Andersson -65KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun

P16 200 M manuella tider
25,0mMichael Legneroth -64Fjugesta IFHallsberg10 jun
25,3mPeter Gustafsson -64Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg10 jun
25,8mPatrik Bruckner -64Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg10 jun
26,0mPer-Ola Öberg -65Stocksäters IFHallsberg7 aug
26,3mClaes-Håkan Tapper -65KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg7 aug
26,7mPeter Alfsson -65Kvismaredalens IFKopparberg7 sep

P16 400 M manuella tider
56,6mRoger Sander -64KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg31 maj
56,7mJarmo Rytkönen -64Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg2 aug
57,3mTommy Sander -64KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg31 maj
57,3mMichael Legneroth -64Fjugesta IFGlanshammar24 aug
57,4mClaes-Håkan Tapper -65KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg23 jul
58,2mPer-Ola Öberg -65Stocksäters IFHallsberg27 sep
59,6mTomas Andersson -65KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg22 maj
59,6mKent Runesson -65Fjugesta IFHallsberg23 jul

P16 800 M
2.04,95Roger Sander -64KFUM ÖrebroUddevalla27 jul
2.07,1mHåkan Mann -65Åsbro GoIFHallsberg10 jun
2.08,0mClaes-Håkan Tapper -65KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar23 aug
2.08,1mJarmo Rytkönen -64Ljusnarsbergs AIFGlanshammar23 aug
2.11,31Tommy Sander -64KFUM ÖrebroUddevalla27 jul
2.15,34Kent Runesson -65Fjugesta IFStockholm19 sep
2.18,4mMats Alderholm -65Glanshammars IFGlanshammar23 aug
2.21,7mPer-Olav Moksnes -65KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar23 aug

P16 1500 M
4.19,5mHåkan Mann -65Åsbro GoIFGöteborg10 jul
4.20,7mRoger Sander -64KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg11 jun
4.21,6mTommy Sander -64KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg11 jun
4.26,5mJarmo Rytkönen -64Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg28 sep
4.45,47Kent Runesson -65Fjugesta IFStockholm27 sep
4.46,8mMagnus Larsson -65Stocksäters IFHallsberg28 sep
4.46,9mHenrik Ronqvist -64Kvismaredalens IFHallsberg28 sep

P16 3000 M
9.14,91Tommy Sander -64KFUM ÖrebroStockholm15 jul
9.15,98Roger Sander -64KFUM ÖrebroStockholm15 jul
9.32,9mHåkan Mann -65Åsbro GoIFHallsberg2 jul
9.57,8mJarmo Rytkönen -64Ljusnarsbergs AIFKopparberg6 sep
10.04,0mHenrik Ronqvist -64Kvismaredalens IFHallsberg2 jul
10.20,5mMagnus Larsson -65Stocksäters IFHelsingborg13 jul

P16 5000 M
15.56,0mTommy Sander -64KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg23 jul
15.56,3mRoger Sander -64KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg23 jul
17.43,4mMagnus Larsson -65Stocksäters IFHallsberg23 jul

P16 60 M HÄCK 0.91 inomhus, manuellt
8,8mPatrik Bruckner -64Ljusnarsbergs AIFFalun15 feb

P16 110 M HÄCK 0.91 manuellt
16,1mPatrik Bruckner -64Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg2 aug
19,0mMichael Legneroth -64Fjugesta IFHallsberg22 maj
19,2mLeif Norberg -65Rockhammars IKHallsberg1 jun
19,5mTomas Sjöholm -64Rockhammars IKHallsberg1 jun
20,3mHannu Kauppi -65Hällefors FFKopparberg7 aug

P16 300 M HÄCK 0.76
42,32Patrik Bruckner -64Ljusnarsbergs AIFStockholm21 sep
43,96Per-Magnus Bengtsson -65Ljusnarsbergs AIFUddevalla27 jul
Manuella tider
44,0mMichael Legneroth -64Fjugesta IFHallsberg2 jul
44,5mPer-Ola Öberg -65Stocksäters IFHallsberg28 sep
45,4mTomas Sjöholm -64Rockhammars IKHallsberg2 aug
47,3mClaes-Håkan Tapper -65KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg28 sep
48,2mRonny Rapp -65Frövi IKHallsberg28 sep
49,0mLeif Norberg -65Rockhammars IKHallsberg2 jul

P16 HÖJD
1,85Torgny Larsson -64Fjugesta IFÖrebro17 jun
1,65Tomas Sjöholm -64Rockhammars IKRättvik16 jul
1,65Lars Risberg -65Ljusnarsbergs AIFFIN3 aug
1,60Patrik Bruckner -64Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro17 jun
1,60Hannu Kauppi -65Hällefors FFKopparberg7 aug
1,55Roger Sander -64KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg22 maj
1,55Leif Rådberg -64Glanshammars IFGlanshammar24 aug
1,50Mikael Andersson -64Frövi IKHallsberg22 maj
1,50Leif Norberg -65Rockhammars IKFrövi20 jul

P16 STAV
3,10Peter Zetterlund -65Stocksäters IFHallsberg2 aug
3,00Patrik Bruckner -64Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg28 sep
2,60Tomas Sjöholm -64Rockhammars IKKopparberg6 aug
2,40Ronny Rapp -65Frövi IKHallsberg2 jul
2,40Hannu Kauppi -65Hällefors FFKopparberg6 aug
2,40Tommy Sander -64KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg28 sep

P16 LÄNGD
6,10Michael Legneroth -64Fjugesta IFHallsberg31 maj
6,01Patrik Bruckner -64Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg31 maj
5,99Christer Karlsson -64Stocksäters IFHallsberg23 jul
5,70Per-Magnus Bengtsson -65Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg2 aug
5,65Torgny Larsson -64Fjugesta IFGlanshammar23 aug
5,55Jarmo Rytkönen -64Ljusnarsbergs AIFGlanshammar23 aug
5,26Jari Ojala -64Hällefors FFHagfors25 jun
5,16Hannu Kauppi -65Hällefors FFKopparberg7 aug
5,16Tomas Andersson -65KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar23 aug
5,11Per-Ola Öberg -65Stocksäters IFHallsberg23 jul
Medvind
6,20Michael Legneroth -64Fjugesta IFÖrebro18 jun
6,09Christer Karlsson -64Stocksäters IFHallsberg2 aug

P16 TRESTEG
12,56Michael Legneroth -64Fjugesta IFGlanshammar24 aug
12,12Patrik Bruckner -64Ljusnarsbergs AIFGlanshammar24 aug
11,82Torgny Larsson -64Fjugesta IFGlanshammar24 aug
10,78Kent Runesson -65Fjugesta IFGlanshammar24 aug
10,60Ronny Rapp -65Frövi IKÖrebro17 jun

P16 KULA 6,25
9,92Jari Ojala -64Hällefors FFÖrebro5 aug

P16 KULA 5,5
12,87Krister Lissmats -65IFK NoraFjugesta7 jul
12,28Conny Carlsson -65IFK NoraNora8 jun
11,71Patrik Bruckner -64Ljusnarsbergs AIFKopparberg7 aug
11,30Jari Ojala -64Hällefors FFGlanshammar24 aug
10,15Mats-Erik Nilsson -65Frövi IKHallsberg22 maj
10,02Leif Norberg -65Rockhammars IKKopparberg7 aug
9,91Michael Legneroth -64Fjugesta IFNora8 jun
9,86Ari Anttila -64Rockhammars IKFrövi19 jul
9,82Hannu Kauppi -65Hällefors FFKopparberg7 aug
9,63Jarmo Rytkönen -64Ljusnarsbergs AIFKarlskoga11 maj

P16 DISKUS 1,5
37,70Jari Ojala -64Hällefors FFGlanshammar23 aug
35,06Patrik Bruckner -64Ljusnarsbergs AIFKopparberg6 aug
32,90Conny Carlsson -65IFK NoraGlanshammar23 aug
32,78Torgny Larsson -64Fjugesta IFGlanshammar23 aug
32,42Krister Lissmats -65IFK NoraHallsberg2 aug
29,18Leif Norberg -65Rockhammars IKGlanshammar23 aug
28,04Mats-Erik Nilsson -65Frövi IKHallsberg28 sep

P16 SLÄGGA 5,5
27,54Jari Ojala -64Hällefors FFGlanshammar23 aug
26,94Patrik Bruckner -64Ljusnarsbergs AIFGlanshammar23 aug
22,60Mats-Erik Nilsson -65Frövi IKHallsberg2 aug

P16 SPJUT 800
45,44Jari Ojala -64Hällefors FFÖrebro6 aug

P16 SPJUT 600
55,20Jarmo Rytkönen -64Ljusnarsbergs AIFKopparberg6 sep
52,86Jari Ojala -64Hällefors FFStockholm20 sep
50,38Ari Anttila -64Rockhammars IKGlanshammar24 aug
46,44Leif Norberg -65Rockhammars IKFrövi19 jul
44,34Morgan Heinemann -65IFK NoraNora7 jun
40,56Tomas Sjöholm -64Rockhammars IKRättvik16 jul
39,60Ronny Rapp -65Frövi IKFjugesta30 jun
39,50Mikael Gustafsson -65Fjugesta IFFjugesta30 jun
35,94Patrik Bruckner -64Ljusnarsbergs AIFKil15 jul
35,82Michael Legneroth -64Fjugesta IFFjugesta7 jul

P14 100 M
11,91Robert Gustavsson -66Frövi IKKarlstad14 sep
12,25Fredrik Rung -66KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad13 sep
Medvind
12,11Fredrik Rung -66KFUM ÖrebroVästerås2 aug
Manuella tider
11,7mRobert Gustavsson -66Frövi IKHallsberg30 aug
11,8mFredrik Rung -66KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg30 aug
12,4mThomas Forslin -66KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg21 aug
12,4mPer Andersson -66Frövi IKHallsberg30 aug
12,4mPeter Carlén -66Stocksäters IFHallsberg30 aug
12,5mBenny Arvidsson -66Hällefors FFHallsberg30 aug
13,0mBo Tunerius -66Åsbro GoIFHallsberg30 aug
13,1mNiklas Norén -66KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg2 jul
13,1mChrister Svensson -67Stocksäters IFHelsingborg13 jul
13,1mLars Andréen -66IFK NoraFrövi19 jul
13,3mTony Lindkvist -66Ljusnarsbergs AIFKopparberg6 jun
13,3mUrban Larsson -66Kvismaredalens IFKopparberg6 jun
13,5mJonas Röös -67Åsbro GoIFHallsberg31 maj
13,5mPer Schneider -66Fjugesta IFHallsberg31 maj
13,6mTomas Grönkvist -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 maj
13,6mAnders Persson -67Stocksäters IFHelsingborg13 jul

P14 200 M manuell tid
28,5mChrister Svensson -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg7 aug

P14 400 M manuella tider
56,6mPer Andersson -66Frövi IKHallsberg20 sep
56,7mNiklas Norén -66KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg20 sep
57,2mPeter Carlén -66Stocksäters IFHallsberg27 sep
58,9mPer Björkholm -66Glanshammars IFHallsberg20 sep
58,9mJonas Röös -67Åsbro GoIFHallsberg20 sep
62,7mDaniel Magnusson -67IFK NoraHallsberg20 sep

P14 800 M
2.19,1mJonas Röös -67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro17 jun
2.27,5mMikael Marttila -66Ljusnarsbergs AIFKopparberg7 aug
Inomhus
2.21,3mNiklas Norén -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 jan
2.24,9mRolf Krügel -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 jan

P14 1000 M
2.44,54Peter Virtanen -66KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad13 sep
2.47,0mNiklas Norén -66KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg31 aug
2.47,4mJonas Röös -67Åsbro GoIFHallsberg31 aug
2.53,5mRolf Krügel -67KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg31 aug
2.55,5mLasse Höög -66IFK LindesbergHallsberg31 aug
2.57,5mPer Björkholm -66Glanshammars IFHallsberg31 aug
2.57,6mPer Andersson -66Frövi IKFrövi20 jul
2.57,8mMikael Wolfbrandt -67KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg31 aug
2.58,2mPeter Carlén -66Stocksäters IFHallsberg31 aug
3.02,0mKaj Sirén -66Hällefors FFHallsberg31 aug
3.07,7mMikael Marttila -66Ljusnarsbergs AIFFjugesta7 jul
3.08,2mRickard Larsson -67Kvismaredalens IFHallsberg31 aug
3.09,2mTimo Uutela -66Hällefors FFNora7 jun
3.10,6mHans Persson -66Glanshammars IFKarlstad3 aug
3.11,6mPer-Anders Bergman -67IFK NoraNora7 jun
3.11,6mLars Gunnarsson -66Frövi IKFrövi20 jul
3.12,1mTomas Larsson -66Garphyttans IFHallsberg10 jun
3.13,2mDaniel Magnusson -67IFK NoraNora7 jun

P14 1500 M
4.39,2mPeter Virtanen -66KFUM ÖrebroKopparberg6 sep
4.51,9mMikael Marttila -66Ljusnarsbergs AIFKopparberg6 sep
4.52,1mPer Björkholm -66Glanshammars IFKopparberg6 sep
4.52,1mRickard Larsson -67Kvismaredalens IFKopparberg6 sep

P14 3000 M
9.47,7mPeter Virtanen -66KFUM ÖrebroFinspång14 jun
Inomhus
10.29,5mNiklas Norén -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 mar
10.33,8mRolf Krügel -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 mar
10.44,3mMikael Wolfbrandt -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 mar

P14 60 M HÄCK 0.84 inomhus
11,64Anders Albertsson -66Ljusnarsbergs AIFFalun10 feb
11,96Kari Kivioja -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFFalun10 feb

P14 100 M HÄCK 0.84
14,87Thomas Forslin -66KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad14 sep
Manuella tider
15,5mRobert Gustavsson -66Frövi IKHallsberg20 sep
16,7mAnders Albertsson -66Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg31 aug
17,8mChrister Svensson -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg20 sep
18,4mHans Persson -66Glanshammars IFHallsberg20 sep
19,2mFredrik Rung -66KFUM ÖrebroRättvik16 jul
19,4mTony Lindkvist -66Ljusnarsbergs AIFKopparberg6 aug

P14 HÖJD
1,67Anders Albertsson -66Ljusnarsbergs AIFKopparberg7 aug
1,65Johan Wennberg -66Frövi IKFrövi20 jul
1,60Benny Arvidsson -66Hällefors FFKopparberg7 aug
1,56Thomas Forslin -66KFUM ÖrebroKopparberg6 sep
1,55Lars Andréen -66IFK NoraHallsberg31 aug
1,50Mats Eriksson -67Fjugesta IFNora7 jun
1,45Tomas Grönkvist -67KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg23 jul
1,45Peter Flodkvist -67Fjugesta IFFjugesta4 aug
1,45Lennart Bergström -66Ljusnarsbergs AIFKopparberg6 sep
1,40Håkan Liljegren -67Kvismaredalens IFKopparberg20 jul
1,40Niklas Andersson -67Frövi IKKopparberg6 sep
1,40Hans Persson -66Glanshammars IFKopparberg6 sep
Inomhus
1,40Henrik Eliasson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 feb

P14 STAV
2,90Johan Wennberg -66Frövi IKFrövi20 jul
2,40Jukka Ojala -66Hällefors FFKarlstad14 sep
2,40Nicklas Andersson -67Frövi IKHallsberg20 sep
2,20Tomas Grönkvist -67KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg20 sep

P14 LÄNGD ZON
5,64Robert Gustavsson -66Frövi IKHallsberg30 aug
5,54Fredrik Rung -66KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg23 jul
5,45Benny Arvidsson -66Hällefors FFHallsberg30 aug
5,32Thomas Forslin -66KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg30 aug
5,19Per Andersson -66Frövi IKHallsberg30 aug
5,10Lars Andréen -66IFK NoraHallsberg30 aug
4,86Lars Gunnarsson -66Frövi IKHallsberg30 aug
4,82Christer Svensson -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg21 aug
4,78Anders Albertsson -66Ljusnarsbergs AIFFrändefors12 jul
4,77Bo Tunerius -66Åsbro GoIFHallsberg31 maj
4,66Lars Knutsson -67Vretstorps IFVretstorp27 aug
4,60Peter Flodkvist -67Fjugesta IFHallsberg31 maj
4,60Tomas Grönkvist -67KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg23 jul
4,58Jonas Röös -67Åsbro GoIFRättvik16 jul
Medvind
5,66Robert Gustavsson -66Frövi IKFrövi19 jul
5,38Thomas Forslin -66KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg22 maj
5,33Per Andersson -66Frövi IKFrövi19 jul
4,72Christer Ängsved -66Frövi IKFrövi19 jul
4,66Tomas Grönkvist -67KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg22 maj
4,58Mikael Rosenthal -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg22 maj

P14 TRESTEG ej zon
9,49Christer Svensson -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg21 sep

P14 KULA 4,0
12,81Robert Gustavsson -66Frövi IKFjugesta30 jun
11,99Mikael Persson -67Åsbro GoIFHallsberg20 sep
10,78Christer Ängsved -66Frövi IKHallsberg20 sep
10,53Anders Klack -67IFK LindesbergNora7 jun
10,25Urban Larsson -66Kvismaredalens IFHallsberg20 sep
10,04Benny Arvidsson -66Hällefors FFKopparberg6 aug
9,93Lars Andréen -66IFK NoraNora13 sep
9,91Benny Gill -67Frövi IKNora7 jun
9,72Anders Albertsson -66Ljusnarsbergs AIFKopparberg20 maj
9,51Per Andersson -66Frövi IKNora7 jun
9,45Mats Eriksson -67Fjugesta IFFjugesta30 jun
9,44Peter Flodkvist -67Fjugesta IFFjugesta14 jul
9,41Fredrik Rung -66KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg20 sep
9,39Thomas Forslin -66KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg21 aug

P14 DISKUS 1,0
35,24Mikael Persson -67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro5 okt
32,84Robert Gustavsson -66Frövi IKKopparberg6 sep
25,36Mikael Rosenthal -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFKopparberg6 sep

P14 SLÄGGA 4,0
24,42Mikael Persson -67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro12 okt

P14 SPJUT 600
40,64Mikael Marttila -66Ljusnarsbergs AIFFrövi19 jul
38,06Per Andersson -66Frövi IKHallsberg30 aug
37,64Jukka Ojala -66Hällefors FFHallsberg30 aug
35,60Mats Eriksson -67Fjugesta IFHallsberg2 jul
35,18Christer Ängsved -66Frövi IKHallsberg30 aug
32,08Tony Lindkvist -66Ljusnarsbergs AIFFIN3 aug
31,98Mikael Persson -67Åsbro GoIFFjugesta14 jul
30,06Roger Åhfeldt -67Frövi IKFjugesta30 jun
29,92Anders Albertsson -66Ljusnarsbergs AIFKopparberg7 aug
29,84Benny Arvidsson -66Hällefors FFKopparberg7 aug
28,28Benny Gill -67Frövi IKNora8 jun
28,18Patrik Anshelm -67KFUM ÖrebroNora8 jun

P12 100 M
14,15Magnus Erlingmark -68KFUM ÖrebroUppsala6 sep
Manuella tider
13,8mRickard Lundström -68Stocksäters IFFrövi19 jul
13,8mMikael Lexborn -68KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg30 aug
14,2mMattias Granath -68KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg31 maj
14,2mLenny Eriksson -68Vretstorps IFHallsberg30 aug
14,2mAnders Franzén -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg20 sep
14,3mLars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 maj
14,3mAllan Niittymäki -69Hällefors FFHallsberg30 aug
14,4mJan Wilhelmsson -68IF StartÖrebro27 maj
14,5mMagnus Hultin -68KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg31 maj
14,5mPatrik Svanqvist -68Fellingsbro AIKNora8 jun
14,5mFredrik Holmberg -68KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg21 aug

P12 400 M manuella tider
65,9mConny Körberg -68Vretstorps IFHallsberg7 sep
66,5mPatrik Svanqvist -68Fellingsbro AIKFrövi10 sep
66,9mJohn Lado -68IFK NoraFrövi10 sep
67,7mAnders Franzén -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg7 sep
69,2mRobertino Danielsson -68Stocksäters IFHallsberg27 sep
69,5mPeter Frykholm -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg7 sep

P12 800 M
2.30,9mMagnus Erlingmark -68KFUM ÖrebroUppsala6 sep
Inomhus
2.33,0mJohan Stigebäck -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 jan
2.33,4mTorbjörn Roos -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 jan

P12 1000 M
3.03,4mTryggve Malm -68KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg31 aug
3.04,3mConny Körberg -68Vretstorps IFKarlstad13 sep
3.10,2mPatrik Svanqvist -68Fellingsbro AIKHallsberg31 aug
3.11,4mJohan Stigebäck -68KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg1 jun
3.12,5mBernt Johansson -68Garphyttans IFHallsberg10 jun
3.14,6mPeter Frykholm -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg20 sep
3.14,9mPelle Höög -69IFK LindesbergHallsberg7 aug
3.16,1mTorbjörn Roos -68KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg1 jun
3.17,1mPer-Åke Pertoft -68Fellingsbro AIKHallsberg10 jun
3.17,2mLenny Eriksson -68Vretstorps IFHallsberg10 jun
3.17,4mJari Hekkala -68Hällefors FFHallsberg31 aug
3.18,0mStefan Aldevik -68Garphyttans IFHallsberg10 jun
3.19,1mAnders Franzén -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg31 aug
3.19,3mRobert Blomberg -68Frövi IKHallsberg31 aug
3.19,3mAnders Holmer -70Stocksäters IFHallsberg31 aug
3.21,6mJonas Grimborger -70Fellingsbro AIKHallsberg1 jun
3.22,4mIsmo Annala -68Stocksäters IFHallsberg7 aug
3.23,6mStaffan Sandberg -68Frövi IKHallsberg31 aug
3.24,5mKayode Kadiri -71KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg31 aug
3.24,5mJoakim Jansson -69Kvismaredalens IFHallsberg31 aug

P12 3000 M inomhus
10.53,9mTorbjörn Roos -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 mar

P12 60 M HÄCK 0.76 manuellt
11,5mPer-Åke Pertoft -68Fellingsbro AIKFrövi10 sep
11,6mMikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg7 sep
11,7mStaffan Sandberg -68Frövi IKFrövi10 sep
11,8mLars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg7 sep
12,1mLenny Eriksson -68Vretstorps IFHallsberg7 sep
12,3mHans Kästel -68Frövi IKFrövi10 sep
12,4mOlov Gunnarsson -69Frövi IKFrövi10 sep
12,8mJerry Zetterlund -68Stocksäters IFHallsberg7 sep

P12 HÖJD
1,45Magnus Erlingmark -68KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg1 jun
1,43Rickard Lundström -68Stocksäters IFHallsberg27 sep
1,41Jari Hekkala -68Hällefors FFHallsberg31 aug
1,40Mattias Granath -68KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg1 jun
1,40Jerry Zetterlund -68Stocksäters IFFrövi20 jul
1,40Allan Niittymäki -69Hällefors FFFrövi20 jul
1,35Per-Åke Pertoft -68Fellingsbro AIKHallsberg31 aug
1,35Staffan Sandberg -68Frövi IKHallsberg31 aug
1,35Ismo Annala -68Stocksäters IFHallsberg27 sep
1,30Peter Eriksson -68Fjugesta IFHallsberg1 jun
1,30John Lado -68IFK NoraFrövi20 jul
1,30Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg20 sep
1,30Robert Dimberg -68Vretstorps IFHallsberg20 sep
Inomhus
1,35Mikael Lexborn -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 feb
1,31Anders Börjesson -69KFUM ÖrebroMölndal15 mar

P12 STAV
2,10Ismo Annala -68Stocksäters IFHallsberg21 sep
2,10Morgan Johansson -68Stocksäters IFHallsberg21 sep
2,00Jerry Zetterlund -68Stocksäters IFHallsberg20 sep

P12 LÄNGD ZON
4,89Magnus Erlingmark -68KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg21 aug
4,59Mattias Granath -68KFUM ÖrebroUppsala6 sep
4,51Rickard Lundström -68Stocksäters IFHallsberg23 jul
4,43Allan Niittymäki -69Hällefors FFHallsberg30 aug
4,42Lenny Eriksson -68Vretstorps IFHallsberg30 aug
4,29Ismo Annala -68Stocksäters IFHallsberg21 aug
4,26Martin Olsson -68Vretstorps IFVretstorp27 aug
4,23Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg30 aug
4,20Jari Hekkala -68Hällefors FFHagfors25 jun
4,18Torbjörn Roos -68KFUM ÖrebroRättvik16 jul
4,16Anders Franzén -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg30 aug
4,14John Lado -68IFK NoraHallsberg30 aug
4,13Jerry Zetterlund -68Stocksäters IFHallsberg31 maj
4,13Tomas Johannesson -68Glanshammars IFNora8 jun
4,12Stefan Strömberg -68Ljusnarsbergs AIFKopparberg18 sep
4,10Robert Dimberg -68Vretstorps IFVretstorp27 aug
Medvind
4,53Rickard Lundström -68Stocksäters IFHallsberg21 aug
4,36Jari Hekkala -68Hällefors FFFrövi19 jul
4,21Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg7 sep
4,17Björn Åberg -68IFK NoraFrövi10 sep
4,15Anders Gustavsson -68Frövi IKFrövi10 sep
Inomhus
4,48Mikael Lexborn -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 feb

P12 TRESTEG ej zon
8,86Rickard Lundström -68Stocksäters IFHallsberg21 sep

P12 KULA 3,0
12,37Tomas Persson -68Vretstorps IFKarlstad14 sep
10,25Hans Bergkvist -68Hällefors FFFrövi19 jul
9,39John Lado -68IFK NoraFellingsbro13 aug
8,86Jari Hekkala -68Hällefors FFNora7 jun
8,69Mattias Granath -68KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg20 sep
8,34Tom Jansson -68Frövi IKHallsberg20 sep
8,14Magnus Erlingmark -68KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg30 aug
8,10Mikael Gustavsson -68Vretstorps IFHallsberg30 aug
7,96Kai Pakola -68Ljusnarsbergs AIFKopparberg18 sep
7,90Peter Eriksson -68KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg20 sep
7,76Peder Magnusson -69IFK NoraFrövi19 jul

P12 DISKUS 1,0
29,98Tomas Persson -68Vretstorps IFHallsberg27 sep

P12 SPJUT 400
34,28Tomas Persson -68Vretstorps IFHallsberg7 sep
34,12Jari Hekkala -68Hällefors FFRättvik16 jul
31,42Hans Bergkvist -68Hällefors FFFrövi19 jul
30,46Ismo Annala -68Stocksäters IFHallsberg7 sep
29,96Peter Eriksson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 jun
27,28Allan Niittymäki -69Hällefors FFFrövi19 jul
26,08Mikael Karlsson -68Frövi IKFrövi10 sep
23,18Morgan Johansson -68Stocksäters IFHallsberg11 sep
22,80Peder Magnusson -69IFK NoraFrövi10 sep
22,32Stefan Grönkvist -70KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg7 sep

F18 60 M inomhus
8,08Barbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFGöteborg9 feb
8,26Ann Sääw -63Stocksäters IFGöteborg9 feb
Inomhus, manuellt
7,5mBarbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFKatrineholm26 jan

F18 100 M
12,69Barbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFKarlstad8 aug
Manuella tider
12,3mBarbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFHallsberg12 jun
13,0mAnn Sääw -63Stocksäters IFHallsberg12 jun
Manuellt, medvind
12,2mBarbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFÖrebro18 jun

F18 200 M manuella tider
26,2mBarbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFHallsberg7 aug
26,6mAnn Sääw -63Stocksäters IFHallsberg10 jun

F18 400 M manuella tider
60,9mElisabeth Bogges -62IF StartHallsberg23 jul
64,0mCatrine Vesterlund -62IF StartHallsberg11 jun

F18 800 M
2.16,60Elisabeth Bogges -62IF StartKarlstad8 aug
2.32,2mCatrine Vesterlund -62IF StartÖrebro17 jun

F18 1500 M
5.24,8mSiv Holmblad -63Frövi IKHallsberg28 sep
5.25,7mCatrine Vesterlund -62IF StartHallsberg28 sep

F18 100 M HÄCK 0.84
16,23Barbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFHelsingborg12 jul
Manuell tid
19,0mLena Forslund -63Ljusnarsbergs AIFGlanshammar21 maj

F18 300 M HÄCK 0.76 manuellt
49,6mElisabeth Bogges -62IF StartHallsberg2 jul

F18 400 M HÄCK 0.76 manuellt
71,5mElisabeth Bogges -62IF StartHallsberg12 jun
75,9mCatrine Vesterlund -62IF StartEskilstuna24 maj

F18 HÖJD
1,60Barbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFHallsberg10 jun
1,50Elisabeth Bogges -62IF StartHallsberg7 sep

F18 LÄNGD
5,46Barbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFHelsingborg12 jul
4,41Elisabeth Bogges -62IF StartGlanshammar21 maj
Inomhus
4,45Lena Forslund -63Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro19 jan

F18 KULA 4,0
9,53Marjo Åkerman -63Hällefors FFÖrebro17 jun
8,10Barbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFHallsberg21 aug
7,79Marie-Louise Sander -62Ljusnarsbergs AIFKil3 maj

F18 DISKUS 1,0
26,48Marjo Åkerman -63Hällefors FFGlanshammar24 aug
22,56Lena Forslund -63Ljusnarsbergs AIFKil3 maj
22,42Marie-Louise Sander -62Ljusnarsbergs AIFFrövi20 jul
20,12Barbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFHallsberg27 sep

F18 SPJUT 600
36,34Marjo Åkerman -63Hällefors FFHallsberg11 jun

F16 60 M inomhus
8,27Susanne Olsen -65Ljusnarsbergs AIFFalun10 feb
8,41Carin Wikström -64Stocksäters IFFalun10 feb
8,41Susanne Gustavsson -64Stocksäters IFFalun10 feb
8,69Maria Melander -65Stocksäters IFFalun10 feb
8,80Marie Bergstrand -65Stocksäters IFFalun10 feb
8,81Lena Gunnarsson -64Stocksäters IFFalun10 feb
Inomhus, manuellt
8,1mCarin Wikström -64Stocksäters IFKatrineholm26 jan

F16 100 M
13,37Susanne Olsen -65Ljusnarsbergs AIFUddevalla26 jul
Manuella tider
13,0mSusanne Olsen -65Ljusnarsbergs AIFFrövi19 jul
13,1mLenita Korström -65IF StartHallsberg21 aug
13,3mCarin Wikström -64Stocksäters IFHallsberg31 maj
13,3mSusanne Gustavsson -64Stocksäters IFHallsberg12 jun
13,6mLena Gunnarsson -64Stocksäters IFHallsberg12 jun
13,7mAnn-Sofie Gustafsson -65Frövi IKHallsberg31 maj
13,8mKatarina Bergdahl -65Fellingsbro AIKHallsberg31 maj
13,8mMarie Bergstrand -65Stocksäters IFHallsberg12 jun
13,9mMaria Melander -65Stocksäters IFHallsberg31 maj
Manuellt, medvind
12,8mSusanne Olsen -65Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro18 jun
13,1mSusanne Gustavsson -64Stocksäters IFÖrebro18 jun
13,8mMaria Melander -65Stocksäters IFÖrebro18 jun

F16 200 M manuella tider
26,9mLenita Korström -65IF StartEskilstuna24 maj
27,6mSusanne Gustavsson -64Stocksäters IFHallsberg10 jun
29,1mLena Gunnarsson -64Stocksäters IFHallsberg10 jun
29,4mMadeleine Börjesson -65IF StartKil3 maj
29,5mAnneli Jakobsson -64IF StartKil3 maj

F16 400 M
63,12Annika Frykholm -65IF StartSollentuna29 jun
Manuella tider
63,8mAnette Johansson -64Frövi IKGlanshammar21 maj
63,8mLenita Korström -65IF StartHallsberg2 aug
64,2mKatarina Bergdahl -65Fellingsbro AIKGlanshammar24 aug

F16 800 M
2.24,0mAnnika Frykholm -65IF StartGlanshammar23 aug
2.25,8mKatarina Bergdahl -65Fellingsbro AIKGlanshammar23 aug
2.29,0mSonja Lewis -65Fjugesta IFHallsberg1 jun

F16 1500 M
5.02,93Annika Frykholm -65IF StartStockholm19 sep
5.28,4mKatarina Bergdahl -65Fellingsbro AIKFjugesta7 jul
5.51,3mLena Larsson -65Stocksäters IFHallsberg28 sep

F16 100 M HÄCK 0.84 manuellt
17,9mMadeleine Börjesson -65IF StartEskilstuna24 maj
18,9mAnn-Sofie Gustafsson -65Frövi IKGlanshammar21 maj
Manuellt, medvind
17,1mKatarina Bergdahl -65Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro18 jun

F16 100 M HÄCK 0.76
16,61Katarina Bergdahl -65Fellingsbro AIKNorrköping6 sep
Manuella tider
16,5mKatarina Bergdahl -65Fellingsbro AIKFrövi6 aug
17,3mMadeleine Börjesson -65IF StartHallsberg1 jun
17,8mAnn-Sofie Gustafsson -65Frövi IKFrövi6 aug
18,2mMarie Bergstrand -65Stocksäters IFHallsberg1 jun

F16 300 M HÄCK 0.76 manuellt
51,4mMadeleine Börjesson -65IF StartHallsberg7 sep
51,6mAnette Johansson -64Frövi IKHallsberg7 sep
53,6mHelene Larsson -65IF StartHallsberg2 jul
54,8mMarie Bergstrand -65Stocksäters IFHallsberg7 sep

F16 400 M HÄCK 0.76 manuellt
74,6mAnneli Jakobsson -64IF StartHallsberg12 jun

F16 HÖJD
1,58Ann-Sofie Gustafsson -65Frövi IKGlanshammar23 aug
1,51Katarina Bergdahl -65Fellingsbro AIKNorrköping6 sep
1,45Lena Svensson -64Frövi IKGlanshammar23 aug
Inomhus
1,45Anette Berg -65IF StartÖrebro18 jan

F16 LÄNGD
5,09Marie Bergstrand -65Stocksäters IFHallsberg28 sep
4,98Ann-Sofie Gustafsson -65Frövi IKHallsberg28 sep
4,58Helene Larsson -65IF StartHallsberg14 jun
4,57Katarina Bergdahl -65Fellingsbro AIKHallsberg31 maj
4,42Annika Frykholm -65IF StartHallsberg23 jul
4,41Susanne Gustavsson -64Stocksäters IFGlanshammar21 maj
4,36Susanne Olsen -65Ljusnarsbergs AIFGlanshammar21 maj
Inomhus
4,46Susanne Olsen -65Ljusnarsbergs AIFFalun15 feb

F16 KULA 4,0
10,29Katarina Bergdahl -65Fellingsbro AIKKopparberg19 maj
10,00Lena Svensson -64Frövi IKHallsberg28 sep
8,99Ann-Sofie Gustafsson -65Frövi IKHallsberg10 jun
8,87Ann-Christin Ollward -64Fjugesta IFGlanshammar23 aug
8,76Anneli Jakobsson -64IF StartÖrebro17 jun
8,69Carin Wikström -64Stocksäters IFHallsberg28 sep
8,28Susanne Olsen -65Ljusnarsbergs AIFKopparberg19 maj
Inomhus
8,91Ann-Christin Ollward -64Fjugesta IFÖrebro19 jan
7,09Satu Särkioja -65Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro19 jan

F16 DISKUS 1,0
32,00Carin Wikström -64Stocksäters IFHallsberg23 jul
23,68Lena Svensson -64Frövi IKGlanshammar24 aug
19,78Anneli Jakobsson -64IF StartKil3 maj
19,66Helene Larsson -65IF StartGlanshammar21 maj

F16 SPJUT 600
39,08Lena Svensson -64Frövi IKHallsberg2 jul
28,66Katarina Bergdahl -65Fellingsbro AIKFrövi7 aug
24,98Carin Wikström -64Stocksäters IFHallsberg1 jun
23,76Annika Jansson -65Stocksäters IFHallsberg2 jul
21,44Ann-Sofie Gustafsson -65Frövi IKFrövi7 aug
20,44Helene Larsson -65IF StartEskilstuna24 maj

F14 60 M inomhus
8,67Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFFalun10 feb
8,71Ingela Holmer -67Stocksäters IFFalun10 feb

F14 100 M
13,37Maria Elovsson -67KFUM ÖrebroUddevalla26 jul
13,63Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFNorrköping24 aug
Medvind
13,06Maria Elovsson -67KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna29 jun
Manuella tider
13,0mBritt-Marie Sandberg -66Frövi IKFjugesta7 jul
13,1mMaria Elovsson -67KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg2 jul
13,3mAnne Eklund -66IF StartEskilstuna24 maj
13,3mUlrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFHelsingborg12 jul
13,4mPetra Dahlgren -66IF StartÖrebro27 maj
13,4mLil Fransson -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFFrövi19 jul
13,5mLotta Jönsson -66Glanshammars IFHallsberg21 aug
13,5mSusanne Fredell -66IF StartHallsberg31 aug
13,7mMarika Sandberg -66IF StartHallsberg20 sep
13,8mIngela Holmer -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg31 maj
13,9mZenita Nordberg -66IF StartHallsberg31 maj
13,9mHelen Jansson -66IF StartHallsberg31 aug
14,0mAnnette Jakobsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 maj
14,0mÅsa Gustavsson -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFFIN3 aug
Manuellt, medvind
12,8mBritt-Marie Sandberg -66Frövi IKÖrebro18 jun
13,0mMaria Elovsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
13,2mLotta Jönsson -66Glanshammars IFHallsberg31 aug
13,5mHelen Jansson -66IF StartHallsberg31 aug
13,6mZenita Nordberg -66IF StartÖrebro18 jun
13,9mCharlotte Vesterlund -66IF StartHallsberg31 aug
14,0mKatarina Bjuvén -67Fjugesta IFHallsberg31 aug

F14 200 M manuella tider
27,5mMaria Elovsson -67KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg7 aug
27,5mBritt-Marie Sandberg -66Frövi IKHallsberg28 sep
28,1mLotta Jönsson -66Glanshammars IFHallsberg7 sep
28,6mIngela Holmer -67Stocksäters IFÖrebro17 jun
28,7mSusanne Fredell -66IF StartÖrebro17 jun
28,9mAnne Eklund -66IF StartHallsberg7 sep
29,1mMaria Johansson -66Frövi IKHallsberg27 sep
29,4mCharlotte Vesterlund -66IF StartKil3 maj
29,5mMarika Sandberg -66IF StartHallsberg7 sep
29,7mZenita Nordberg -66IF StartÖrebro17 jun
29,8mÅsa Gustavsson -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFKil3 maj

F14 400 M manuella tider
64,5mLil Fransson -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg11 jun
67,0mCaroline Nilsson -66IF StartÖrebro18 jun
67,1mSusanne Fredell -66IF StartÖrebro18 jun
68,6mIngela Holmer -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg27 sep

F14 800 M
2.24,8mLil Fransson -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFVäxjö15 maj
2.27,1mEva Ryding -66Glanshammars IFHallsberg31 aug
2.28,4mCecilia Lundevall -67IFK LindesbergHallsberg31 aug
2.31,5mAnnette Jakobsson -67KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg31 aug
2.32,1mCharlotte Nilsson -66IF StartHallsberg31 aug
2.35,3mCharlotte Vesterlund -66IF StartHallsberg1 jun
2.35,3mPetra Dahlgren -66IF StartHallsberg1 jun
2.35,5mIngela Holmer -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg2 jul
2.36,6mÅsa Gustavsson -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg31 aug
2.36,9mMaria Elovsson -67KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg31 aug
2.37,4mHelene Nilsson -66IF StartHallsberg1 jun
2.37,8mCamilla Haglund -67IFK NoraHallsberg31 aug
2.38,2mCaroline Nilsson -66IF StartFrövi7 aug
2.38,3mInger Crawford -67IF StartHallsberg1 jun
2.38,5mMargareta Larsson -66Fellingsbro AIKFjugesta7 jul
2.41,6mÅse Messelt -67Åsbro GoIFFjugesta7 jul

F14 60 M HÄCK 0.76 inomhus
10,50Lil Fransson -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFFalun10 feb

F14 80 M HÄCK 0.76 manuellt
13,3mUlrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg30 aug
13,4mCharlotte Vesterlund -66IF StartFrövi20 jul
13,5mLil Fransson -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFFrövi20 jul
13,7mMargareta Larsson -66Fellingsbro AIKVästerås2 aug
14,1mMaria Johansson -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg12 jun
14,5mAnnika Lindahl -67KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg7 sep
14,6mKatarina Bjuvén -67Fjugesta IFHallsberg30 aug
15,2mIngela Bäck -67Stocksäters IFHelsingborg12 jul
15,3mCaroline Nilsson -66IF StartHallsberg7 sep
15,4mIngela Holmer -67Stocksäters IFHelsingborg12 jul
15,4mEva Ryding -66Glanshammars IFHallsberg30 aug
15,7mCecilia Gustafsson -67Frövi IKFrövi7 aug

F14 100 M HÄCK 0.76 manuellt
17,0mUlrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg2 aug
19,1mLil Fransson -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg11 jun

F14 400 M HÄCK 0.76 manuellt
73,2mLil Fransson -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro17 jun

F14 HÖJD
1,57Charlotte Vesterlund -66IF StartHallsberg20 sep
1,55Cecilia Gustafsson -67Frövi IKFrövi19 jul
1,54Britt-Marie Svensson -66IFK NoraHallsberg20 sep
1,50Britt-Marie Sandberg -66Frövi IKHallsberg30 aug
1,48Anette Karlsson -66IFK NoraNora13 sep
1,48Caroline Nilsson -66IF StartHallsberg20 sep
1,46Margareta Larsson -66Fellingsbro AIKFrövi7 aug
1,45Lil Fransson -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFVäxjö15 maj
1,45Jeanette Erlandsson -66IF StartHallsberg1 jun
1,43Louise Hultgren -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg27 sep
1,40Maria Johansson -67Stocksäters IFGlanshammar21 maj
1,40Jannike Lindkvist -66Glanshammars IFNora8 jun
1,40Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFFrövi7 aug
1,35Annika Lindahl -67KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar21 maj
1,35Ingela Holmer -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg1 jun
1,35Annette Jakobsson -67KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg23 jul

F14 LÄNGD
4,74Britt-Marie Sandberg -66Frövi IKÖrebro17 jun

F14 LÄNGD ZON
4,89Britt-Marie Sandberg -66Frövi IKFjugesta7 jul
4,80Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFHelsingborg13 jul
4,72Ingela Holmer -67Stocksäters IFHelsingborg13 jul
4,72Jeanette Erlandsson -66IF StartHelsingborg13 jul
4,68Britt-Marie Svensson -66IFK NoraNora15 aug
4,67Maria Johansson -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg31 aug
4,65Lotta Jönsson -66Glanshammars IFHallsberg31 aug
4,64Lil Fransson -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFSunne2 jul
4,59Charlotte Vesterlund -66IF StartHallsberg21 aug
4,56Susanne Fredell -66IF StartHallsberg31 aug
4,48Åsa Gustavsson -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFHagfors25 jun
4,47Caroline Nilsson -66IF StartVästerås2 aug
4,43Cecilia Gustafsson -67Frövi IKHallsberg31 maj
4,41Margareta Larsson -66Fellingsbro AIKUppsala6 sep
4,40Anette Karlsson -66IFK NoraNora15 aug
Medvind
5,05Britt-Marie Sandberg -66Frövi IKHallsberg7 sep
4,85Britt-Marie Svensson -66IFK NoraHallsberg7 sep
4,81Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg7 sep
4,78Lotta Jönsson -66Glanshammars IFHallsberg7 sep
4,76Jeanette Erlandsson -66IF StartHallsberg21 aug
4,63Susanne Fredell -66IF StartHallsberg21 aug
4,48Annette Jakobsson -67KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg7 sep
4,46Marie Stenbrink -67Åsbro GoIFHallsberg7 sep

F14 KULA 3,0
10,36Christina Andersson -66IFK NoraNora17 sep
9,99Anette Karlsson -66IFK NoraNora13 sep
9,61Margareta Larsson -66Fellingsbro AIKFrövi7 aug
8,70Charlotte Ollward -67Fjugesta IFHallsberg1 jun
8,66Cecilia Gustafsson -67Frövi IKKopparberg19 maj
8,61Maria Johansson -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg30 aug
8,21Marie Haag -67Frövi IKHallsberg7 sep
7,84Åsa Hjelte -66IFK NoraNora7 jun
7,79Britt-Marie Svensson -66IFK NoraNora15 aug
7,69Lil Fransson -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFNora7 jun
7,63Ulrika Andersson -67IFK NoraNora13 sep
7,59Charlotte Vesterlund -66IF StartUppsala6 sep
7,56Maria Sundkvist -67Fjugesta IFHallsberg30 aug
7,47Maria Karlsson -66Glanshammars IFHallsberg7 sep

F14 DISKUS 1,0
22,26Christina Andersson -66IFK NoraHallsberg20 sep
19,20Cecilia Gustafsson -67Frövi IKFrövi20 jul
18,56Maria Johansson -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg20 sep
18,04Jeanette Erlandsson -66IF StartHallsberg20 sep
16,98Helen Jansson -66IF StartHallsberg20 sep

F14 SPJUT 400
31,66Marie Haag -67Frövi IKFrövi19 jul
28,12Eva Ryding -66Glanshammars IFHallsberg31 aug
23,64Kristina Rytkönen -66Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg31 aug
21,34Britt-Marie Sandberg -66Frövi IKRättvik16 jul
20,92Helen Jansson -66IF StartGlanshammar21 maj
20,32Katarina Bjuvén -67Fjugesta IFFjugesta30 jun
19,48Lotta Svensson -67KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar21 maj
19,04Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg2 jul
18,96Lotta Jönsson -66Glanshammars IFRättvik16 jul
18,18Christina Andersson -66IFK NoraNora8 jun
17,74Ulrika Andersson -67IFK NoraGlanshammar21 maj

F12 60 M inomhus
8,89Ulrika Backre -68Stocksäters IFFalun10 feb
9,43Jenny Eriksson -69Stocksäters IFFalun10 feb

F12 100 M manuella tider
13,7mChristina Karlsson -68Fellingsbro AIKKopparberg19 maj
13,7mUlrika Backre -68Stocksäters IFHallsberg31 maj
13,8mTina Hillding -68KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg31 maj
13,9mKarolina Danielsson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 maj
14,0mUlrika Bolin -69Sköllersta IFHallsberg30 aug
14,2mAnnika Lindblad -68Glanshammars IFHallsberg20 sep
14,3mAnn-Christin Jacobsson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 maj
14,3mMarie-Louise Gustafsson -68IFK NoraFrövi19 jul
14,3mSusanne Särkioja -68Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg30 aug
14,5mTina Tilly -69IF StartHallsberg21 aug
14,6mCecilia Nilsson -68Åsbro GoIFHallsberg21 aug
Manuellt, medvind
13,6mUlrika Backre -68Stocksäters IFÖrebro18 jun

F12 200 M manuella tider
29,7mChristina Karlsson -68Fellingsbro AIKFrövi10 sep
30,2mKarolina Danielsson -68KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg7 sep
32,3mCecilia Nilsson -68Åsbro GoIFHallsberg7 sep

F12 800 M
2.32,0mUlrika Bolin -69Sköllersta IFHallsberg31 aug
2.38,2mKatarina Göransson -69IF StartHallsberg31 aug
2.40,3mCharlotta Ryberg -69Åsbro GoIFFjugesta7 jul
2.42,6mLena Bergman -68Garphyttans IFHallsberg31 aug
2.42,9mSusanne Andersson -68Fellingsbro AIKHallsberg20 sep
2.43,6mAnn-Christin Jacobsson -68KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg1 jun
2.44,0mMarie-Louise Gustafsson -68IFK NoraHallsberg31 aug
2.45,2mCharlotta Johansson -68Åsbro GoIFHallsberg31 aug
2.46,9mJessica Alderholm -70Glanshammars IFHallsberg31 aug
2.47,8mMarie Åkesson -68Fellingsbro AIKHallsberg10 jun
2.47,8mTina Tilly -69IF StartHallsberg21 aug
2.48,8mAnna-Maj Andersson -69IFK LindesbergHallsberg7 aug
2.48,9mAdriana Linkowski -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg31 aug
2.49,2mJenny Eriksson -69Stocksäters IFHallsberg1 jun
2.50,3mAnnika Svensson -69IFK NoraHallsberg31 aug
2.53,5mCecilia Henriksson -70IFK LindesbergHallsberg31 aug
2.53,6mTove Rudolfsson -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFKil3 maj
Inomhus
2.51,7mKarin Hermansson -70IF StartÖrebro26 jan
2.53,5mWeronica Linkowski -68KFUM ÖrebroMölndal15 mar

F12 60 M HÄCK 0.76 manuellt
12,0mTina Hillding -68KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg7 sep
12,2mMarie Åkesson -68Fellingsbro AIKFrövi10 sep
12,7mHelena Kästel -70Frövi IKFrövi10 sep

F12 HÖJD
1,40Susanne Andersson -68Fellingsbro AIKHallsberg30 aug
1,30Ulrika Backre -68Stocksäters IFHallsberg12 jun
1,25Marie Åkesson -68Fellingsbro AIKNora8 jun
1,24Tina Hillding -68KFUM ÖrebroFrövi7 aug
1,23Tove Rudolfsson -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFFrövi10 sep
1,20Annika Lindblad -68Glanshammars IFHallsberg7 sep
1,20Therese Eklund -69IF StartHallsberg7 sep
Inomhus
1,25Tina Hillding -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 feb

F12 LÄNGD
4,62Ulrika Backre -68Stocksäters IFÖrebro18 jun

F12 LÄNGD ZON
4,69Ulrika Backre -68Stocksäters IFHelsingborg12 jul
4,37Tina Hillding -68KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg31 aug
4,22Cecilia Nilsson -68Åsbro GoIFHallsberg31 aug
4,15Susanne Andersson -68Fellingsbro AIKHallsberg31 aug
4,12Susanne Särkioja -68Ljusnarsbergs AIFFIN3 aug
4,10Marie-Louise Gustafsson -68IFK NoraFrövi20 jul
4,07Marie Åkesson -68Fellingsbro AIKHallsberg20 sep
4,05Christine Zetterlund -68IFK NoraHallsberg20 sep
4,01Lena Söder -68Ljusnarsbergs AIFNora7 jun
4,01Helena Kästel -70Frövi IKHallsberg21 aug
3,99Tove Rudolfsson -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg31 aug
3,98Jenny Eriksson -69Stocksäters IFHallsberg31 aug
3,91Anna Björk -69Glanshammars IFHallsberg31 aug
3,91Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg21 aug
Medvind
4,22Jenny Eriksson -69Stocksäters IFHallsberg21 aug
4,19Tove Rudolfsson -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg21 aug
3,99Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg21 aug
Inomhus
4,12Karolina Danielsson -68KFUM ÖrebroKatrineholm8 mar
3,99Ulrika Stenlund -68Ljusnarsbergs AIFFalun15 feb

F12 KULA 3,0
7,96Lena Söder -68Ljusnarsbergs AIFKopparberg19 maj
7,79Ulrika Backre -68Stocksäters IFFrövi7 aug
7,73Marie Berglund -68IF StartÖrebro20 maj
7,43Cecilia Nilsson -68Åsbro GoIFÅsbro22 jul
7,33Laila Edstam -68Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg20 sep
7,00Helena Letskog -68Åsbro GoIFÖrebro20 maj
6,74Susanne Andersson -68Fellingsbro AIKUppsala7 sep
6,48Jessica Bornedal -69IFK NoraHallsberg20 sep

F12 SPJUT 400
18,34Lena Söder -68Ljusnarsbergs AIFFrövi10 sep
14,80Jessica Bornedal -69IFK NoraFrövi10 sep