NÄRKESSTATISTIK 1983 (inklusive ungdomsstatistik)

MÄN 60 M inomhus
7,28Mikael Friberg -62KFUM ÖrebroFalun15 jan
7,33Magnus Niklasson -62KFUM ÖrebroFalun15 jan
7,49Hans Wirén -58Fjugesta IFSollentuna26 feb
7,56Fredrik Rung -66KFUM ÖrebroFalun15 jan
7,65Tommy Gustafsson -67Stocksäters IFFalun15 jan

MÄN 100 M
11,38Dane Almfjärd -61IF StartKarlstad10 jul
11,41Jan Axelsson -58IF StartHallsberg29 maj
11,50Ulf Hammarberg -61IF StartHallsberg22 jun
11,57Anders Rydvall -60KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 aug
11,61Mikael Friberg -62KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg29 maj
11,66Hans Wirén -58Fjugesta IFÖrebro27 aug
11,73Per-Ola Öberg -65Stocksäters IFÖrebro12 jun
11,80Markus Särnholm -67KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg22 jun
11,83Peter Wallin -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro19 jun
11,85Ulf Johansson -60IF StartHallsberg22 jun
12,04Anders Persson -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg29 maj
12,10Hannu Kauppi -65Hällefors FFÖrebro19 jun
12,14Bengt-Olov Bengtsson -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg22 jun
12,17Fredrik Rung -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
12,19Michael Legneroth -64KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg29 maj
12,20Niklas Kilsberger -69Stocksäters IFÖrebro12 jun
12,23Christer Svensson -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg29 maj
12,26Peter Rados -67IFK AskersundÖrebro12 jun
12,29Mikael Bäckström -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro27 aug
Medvind
11,28Dane Almfjärd -61IF StartÖrebro27 aug
11,79Gunnar Brodin -60KFUM ÖrebroStockholm2 jul
11,90Ronnie Frödin -62Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro27 aug
12,01Lars Holmblad -63Glanshammars IFHelsingborg9 jul
12,22Tommy Gustafsson -67Stocksäters IFStockholm24 sep
Manuella tider
11,3mMikael Friberg -62KFUM ÖrebroSunne21 maj
12,0mPatrik Bruckner -64Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro27 aug

MÄN 200 M
22,71Dane Almfjärd -61IF StartÖrebro7 jun
23,01Mikael Friberg -62KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 jun
23,10Jan Axelsson -58IF StartÖrebro7 jun
23,36Anders Rydvall -60KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna21 aug
23,56Ulf Hammarberg -61IF StartGlanshammar2 sep
23,59Peter Carlén -66Stocksäters IFEskilstuna21 aug
23,72Per-Ola Öberg -65Stocksäters IFÖrebro7 jun
23,78Tord Granskog -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 jun
23,97Hans Wirén -58Fjugesta IFSollentuna18 sep
24,27Anders Persson -67Stocksäters IFÖrebro7 jun
24,32Tommy Gustafsson -67Stocksäters IFÖrebro7 jun
24,37Peter Wallin -66Glanshammars IFEskilstuna21 aug
24,40Ronnie Frödin -62Fellingsbro AIKGlanshammar2 sep
24,47Bengt-Olov Bengtsson -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro7 jun
24,63Michael Legneroth -64KFUM ÖrebroEnköping12 maj
24,87Johan Fallenius -68Ljusnarsbergs AIFEnköping12 maj
25,48Christer Svensson -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg28 maj
25,55Peter Zetterlund -65Stocksäters IFHallsberg28 maj
Medvind
23,92Peter Wallin -66Glanshammars IFEnköping12 maj
24,23Thomas Svensson -61KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun
Manuella tider
24,1mMarkus Särnholm -67KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg17 aug
24,3mLars Gunnarsson -66Frövi IKKil20 aug
25,2mTomas Pettersson -68Wedevågs IFHallsberg17 aug
25,3mStefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp10 aug
25,3mConny Körberg -68Vretstorps IFHallsberg17 aug
25,3mDaniel Magnusson -67IFK NoraHallsberg17 aug

MÄN 300 M
36,26Dane Almfjärd -61IF StartKarlstad10 jul
36,68Anders Rydvall -60KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad10 jul
37,26Peter Carlén -66Stocksäters IFKarlstad10 jul
38,93Tommy Gustafsson -67Stocksäters IFKarlstad10 jul

MÄN 400 M
50,29Dane Almfjärd -61IF StartÖrebro22 jul
50,48Jan Axelsson -58IF StartLidingö1 jun
50,62Anders Rydvall -60KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg21 jun
50,84Tord Granskog -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 aug
51,70Peter Carlén -66Stocksäters IFStockholm17 sep
51,79Anders Persson -67Stocksäters IFÖrebro27 aug
51,97Mikael Friberg -62KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg29 maj
52,23Lars Holmblad -63Glanshammars IFVästerås5 aug
52,54Per-Ola Öberg -65Stocksäters IFÖrebro27 aug
52,60Peter Virtanen -66KFUM ÖrebroVästerås29 maj
52,81Gunnar Brodin -60KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun
53,26Thomas Svensson -61KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun
53,61Niklas Norén -66KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg21 jun
54,20Ronnie Frödin -62Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro27 aug
55,37Allan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro12 jun
55,68Mikael Wolfbrandt -67KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg21 jun
55,85Lars Gunnarsson -66Frövi IKÖrebro27 aug
Manuella tider
53,7mAllan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFVästerås10 sep
55,1mMikael Wolfbrandt -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 aug
55,5mLars Gunnarsson -66Frövi IKFrövi17 jul

MÄN 800 M
1.55,19Lars Holmblad -63Glanshammars IFEskilstuna20 aug
1.55,75Peter Virtanen -66KFUM ÖrebroVästerås5 aug
1.58,4mAnders Johansson -66KFUM ÖrebroHede10 jul
1.58,85Allan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFKil28 aug
1.59,6mAnders Rydvall -60KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg20 jun
1.59,9mNiklas Norén -66KFUM ÖrebroHede10 jul
2.00,28Anders Persson -67Stocksäters IFGöteborg31 jul
2.00,2mKjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFGlanshammar6 jul
2.00,6mThomas Svensson -61KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg20 jun
2.00,8mTord Granskog -50KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg20 jun
2.01,06Risto Rytkönen -62Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro19 jun
2.02,53Kenth Lundholm -63KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg20 jun
2.03,43Claes-Håkan Tapper -65KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
2.03,80Mikael Wolfbrandt -67KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg30 jul
2.04,11Jarmo Rytkönen -64Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg28 maj
2.05,02Jan Abrahamsson -62Åsbro GoIFHallsberg20 jun
2.06,80Christher Johansson -63KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna17 sep
2.07,5mLasse Höög -66IFK LindesbergHallsberg2 jul
2.07,77Jonas Röös -67IFK AskersundÖrebro12 jun
2.07,96Bo Eklund -40Kvismaredalens IFHallsberg20 jun
2.08,01Bengt Evertsson -66IFK NoraÖrebro12 jun
2.09,23Mats Alderholm -65Glanshammars IFGlanshammar2 sep
2.09,83Conny Körberg -68Vretstorps IFVästerås6 aug
2.10,71Stefan Sigfridsson -66Frövi IKÖrebro19 jun
2.11,0mGerhard Jansson -65Fjugesta IFFrövi16 jul
2.11,2mPatrik Svanqvist -68Fellingsbro AIKFrövi16 jul
2.11,7mLars Lundegård -65Fjugesta IFFjugesta18 jun
2.12,37Christer Tapper -58KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg20 jun

MÄN 1000 M
2.30,80Lars Holmblad -63Glanshammars IFSollentuna7 aug
2.31,52Peter Virtanen -66KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna3 sep
2.34,03Allan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro27 aug
2.35,29Anders Johansson -66KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping6 sep
2.35,54Niklas Norén -66KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna3 sep
2.40,8mKjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFMariestad25 maj
2.41,68Thomas Svensson -61KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 aug
2.42,77Christher Johansson -63KFUM ÖrebroVästerås10 sep
2.43,4mLasse Höög -66IFK LindesbergÖrebro27 aug
2.47,18Mats Alderholm -65Glanshammars IFÖrebro27 aug

MÄN 1500 M
3.59,20Allan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro23 jul
3.59,40Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFHelsingborg9 jul
4.00,71Lars Holmblad -63Glanshammars IFEskilstuna21 aug
4.01,29Peter Virtanen -66KFUM ÖrebroVästerås7 aug
4.02,72Risto Rytkönen -62Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg21 jun
4.06,94Anders Johansson -66KFUM ÖrebroVästerås7 aug
4.07,84Jan Abrahamsson -62Åsbro GoIFGöteborg14 jul
4.09,88Thomas Svensson -61KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 jun
4.10,55Kenth Lundholm -63KFUM ÖrebroVästerås6 aug
4.15,4mMåns Davidsson -64Hagaby GoIFÖrebro25 aug
4.15,62Lasse Höög -66IFK LindesbergVästerås7 aug
4.15,95Niklas Norén -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 jun
4.17,1mPer Lockner -57Glanshammars IFVästerås17 aug
4.18,37Christher Johansson -63KFUM ÖrebroStockholm4 aug
4.18,60Claes-Håkan Tapper -65KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg21 jun
4.19,49Hans Melin -62Hagaby GoIFHallsberg21 jun
4.20,7mDan Nilsson -63Hagaby GoIFÖrebro25 aug
4.21,3mJonas Röös -67IFK AskersundKil6 aug
4.22,45Mats Alderholm -65Glanshammars IFÖrebro7 jun
4.22,61Sven Börjesson -60KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg21 jun
4.22,84Johan Hagerlund -67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro27 aug
4.22,9mRickard Larsson -67Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro9 sep
4.23,5mJarmo Rytkönen -64Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro7 jun
4.25,0mUlf Magnusson -63Hagaby GoIFÖrebro25 aug
4.26,1mLars Persson -56Hagaby GoIFÖrebro25 aug
4.26,43Lars Lundegård -65Fjugesta IFGlanshammar3 sep
4.26,72Gunnar Johansson -43Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar3 sep
4.26,99Bengt Evertsson -66IFK NoraÖrebro7 jun
4.27,0mOlle Olofsson -53Hagaby GoIFÖrebro25 aug
4.27,2mJan-Olof Schagerström -33KFUM ÖrebroKöbenhavn, DEN31 jul
4.27,7mMikael Wolfbrandt -67KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg11 sep
4.28,3mJan Norén -47Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro9 sep

MÄN 1 MILE
4.21,48Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFHallsberg2 jul
4.34,41Allan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFHallsberg2 jul

MÄN 2000 M
6.02,8mAnders Johansson -66KFUM ÖrebroKarlskoga21 maj

MÄN 3000 M
8.38,73Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro12 jun
8.53,05Lars Hagberg -56KFUM ÖrebroStockholm3 aug
8.59,35Patrik Johansson -65Åsbro GoIFÖrebro27 aug
9.04,54Thomas Svensson -61KFUM ÖrebroStockholm2 jul
9.09,4mKenth Lundholm -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun
9.19,02Jonas Röös -67IFK AskersundStockholm2 aug
9.19,75Johan Hagerlund -67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro19 jun
9.23,4mNiklas Norén -66KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar6 jul
9.24,7mAllan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFMariestad25 maj
9.25,48Lasse Höög -66IFK LindesbergHallsberg29 maj
9.34,3mGunnar Johansson -43Åsbro GoIFEura, FIN6 jul
9.35,1mThomas Jonsson -59Åsbro GoIFEura, FIN6 jul
9.35,77Christher Johansson -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 aug
9.38,0mRickard Larsson -67Kvismaredalens IFFrövi17 jul
9.40,29Mats Alderholm -65Glanshammars IFHallsberg29 maj
9.45,7mChrister Wickberg -55Fjugesta IFSunne21 maj
9.56,9mAnders Persson -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg17 aug
9.57,4mMikael Wolfbrandt -67KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg17 aug
9.58,12Claes-Håkan Tapper -65KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg29 maj

MÄN 5000 M
14.41,20Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFGöteborg30 jul
14.49,09Lars Hagberg -56KFUM ÖrebroStockholm3 aug
15.18,96Jan Abrahamsson -62Åsbro GoIFHallsberg22 jun
15.23,02Bo Engdahl -63KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg22 jun
15.25,38Mauri Kemppi -49Örebro AIKHallsberg22 jun
15.36,01Patrik Johansson -65Åsbro GoIFHallsberg22 jun
15.38,47Kent Evertsson -54Örebro AIKHallsberg22 jun
15.39,15Kenth Lundholm -63KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg22 jun
15.47,96Sören Andersson -57Almby IKHallsberg22 jun
15.58,24Christher Johansson -63KFUM ÖrebroStockholm3 aug
16.04,66Hans Melin -62Hagaby GoIFÖrebro19 jun
16.04,84Gunnar Johansson -43Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar4 sep
16.07,20Anders Johansson -66KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg22 jun
16.12,1mTomas Larsson -59Örebro AIKHallsberg22 jun
16.13,0mOlof Olofsson -53Hagaby GoIFHallsberg22 jun
16.14,6mLeif Sjöberg -54Kvismaredalens IFHallsberg22 jun
16.20,3mThomas Svensson -61KFUM ÖrebroHede10 jul
16.23,5mHugo Liss -42Örebro AIKHallsberg22 jun
16.27,79Allan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFGlanshammar4 sep
16.27,7mJan Norén -47Kvismaredalens IFMalmö28 aug
16.27,8mLudwig Lauermann -44Kvismaredalens IFHallsberg2 jul
16.29,8mNils-Olof Bodin -54Örebro AIKHallsberg22 jun
16.32,4mChrister Wickberg -55Fjugesta IFHallsberg22 jun
16.36,4mLasse Höög -66IFK LindesbergFrövi17 jul
16.39,6mPer Lockner -57Glanshammars IFVästerås18 aug
16.41,87Bo Astliden -44Örebro AIKGlanshammar4 sep
16.42,3mRolf Barr -50IF StartHallsberg22 jun
16.47,0mThomas Jonsson -59Åsbro GoIFHallsberg2 jul
16.48,0mGunnar Eriksson -40Åsbro GoIFHallsberg17 aug
16.49,71Mats Alderholm -65Glanshammars IFVästerås6 aug
16.51,1mPeter Ekedahl -59Örebro AIKVisby15 jun
16.59,58Christer Tapper -58KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg29 maj
17.03,9mJan-Olof Schagerström -33KFUM ÖrebroKöbenhavn, DEN30 jul

MÄN 10000 M
30.18,27Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFEskilstuna19 aug
30.47,05Lars Hagberg -56KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna19 aug
31.32,91Mikael Abrahamsson -62Åsbro GoIFStockholm24 sep
31.36,8mRolf Barr -50IF StartNora7 sep
32.23,0mPatrik Johansson -65Åsbro GoIFNora7 sep
32.27,90Jan Abrahamsson -62Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 jun
32.36,31Kent Evertsson -54Örebro AIKÖrebro7 jun
32.37,84Kenth Lundholm -63KFUM ÖrebroStockholm24 sep
33.01,4mRoland Thörn -52Örebro AIKEskilstuna19 aug
33.12,98Thomas Svensson -61KFUM ÖrebroStockholm24 sep
33.16,98Gunnar Johansson -43Åsbro GoIFStockholm24 sep
33.29,37Ludwig Lauermann -44Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro7 jun
33.34,2mChrister Wickberg -55Fjugesta IFNora7 sep
33.51,2mArne Evertsson -41IFK NoraNora24 aug
33.52,2mBengt Evertsson -66IFK NoraNora24 aug
33.55,2mJorma Olkinuora -43IFK NoraNora24 aug
33.58,3mSimo Grönroos -45IFK NoraNora24 aug
34.00,0mKenneth Modin -49IFK NoraNora24 aug
34.00,5mLeif Sjöberg -54Kvismaredalens IFSköllersta11 aug
34.04,1mThomas Widström -65IFK NoraNora24 aug
34.05,0mLars Lundegård -65Fjugesta IFNora7 sep
34.07,8mPer Lockner -57Glanshammars IFNora7 sep
34.08,0mMats Jedselius -60IFK NoraNora24 aug
34.50,8mTomas Larsson -59Örebro AIKNora7 sep
34.52,0mRoger Adolfsson -47Åsbro GoIFSköllersta11 aug
34.58,7mBo Astliden -44Örebro AIKSköllersta11 aug
35.01,5mGunnar Eriksson -40Åsbro GoIFSköllersta11 aug
35.04,5mÅke Tormod -41Sköllersta IFSköllersta11 aug
35.16,32Jan Norén -47Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro7 jun
36.01,6mJan-Olof Schagerström -33KFUM ÖrebroSköllersta11 aug

MÄN HALVMARATHON
1.07.27Jörgen Mårtensson -59Almby IKSödertälje10 apr
1.08.00Lars Hagberg -56KFUM ÖrebroUppsala28 aug
1.09.22Rolf Barr -50IF StartSödertälje10 apr
1.11.54Kent Evertsson -54Örebro AIKNora14 maj
1.12.23Mauri Kemppi -49Örebro AIKNora14 maj
1.12.47Hugo Liss -42Örebro AIKNora14 maj
1.13.06Kent-Arne Hedström -53Almby IKNora14 maj
1.13.38Ludwig Lauermann -44Kvismaredalens IFNora14 maj
1.13.39Roland Thörn -52Örebro AIKKöping22 okt
1.14.03Bengt Olsson -45IFK NoraNora14 maj
1.14.03Patrik Johansson -65Åsbro GoIFÖrebro2 jul
1.14.04Gunnar Johansson -43Åsbro GoIFÖrebro2 jul
1.14.23Jorma Olkinuora -43IFK NoraNora14 maj
1.14.57Simo Grönroos -45IFK NoraNora14 maj
1.15.14Jan-Olof Schagerström -33KFUM ÖrebroSödertälje10 apr
1.15.42Anders Dahlgren -53Örebro AIKNora14 maj
1.15.45Anders Höög -42IFK LindesbergNora14 maj
1.15.47Tomas Larsson -59Örebro AIKÖrebro2 jul
1.15.55Bernard Swift -38IF StartNora14 maj
1.16.36Leif Sjöberg -54Kvismaredalens IFNora14 maj
1.17.02Henry Eriksson -49Kvismaredalens IFNora14 maj
1.17.14Jan Norén -47Kvismaredalens IFSödertälje10 apr
1.17.14Arne Evertsson -41IFK NoraNora14 maj
1.17.27Mats KarlssonLaxå SKÖrebro2 jul
1.17.31Karl-Erik Johansson -33Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro2 jul
1.17.41Bo Astliden -44Örebro AIKNora14 maj
1.17.49Håkan Palmfjord -56Åsbro GoIFKatrineholm28 maj
1.17.52Georg Andersson -44Ställbergs IKNora14 maj
1.18.06Gunnar Eriksson -40Åsbro GoIFMotala30 jul
1.18.10Bo Werner -42Finnerödja IFNora14 maj
1.18.13Kenneth Persson -45Örebro AIKNora14 maj
1.18.42Tony Larsson -53Åsbro GoIFNora14 maj
1.18.49Lars-Göran Jansson -46Örebro AIKNora14 maj
1.18.54Christer Wickberg -55Fjugesta IFNora14 maj
1.18.58Anders Andersson -50Örebro AIK83
1.19.11Ola Borgström -52Ljusnarsbergs AIFNora14 maj
1.19.23Nils-Olof Bodin -54Örebro AIKNora14 maj
1.19.26Arne Nilsson -38Örebro AIK83
1.19.31Kenneth Modin -49IFK NoraNora14 maj
1.19.36Ulf KarlssonLaxå SKNora14 maj
1.19.55Johan Hagerlund -67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro2 jul
1.19.56Peter Ekedahl -59Örebro AIKNora14 maj

MÄN MARATHON
2.21.46Lars Hagberg -56KFUM ÖrebroStockholm4 jun
2.22.40Rolf Barr -50IF StartBerlin, GER15 sep
2.31.09Roland Thörn -52Örebro AIKApeldoorn, NED5 feb
2.31.45Hugo Liss -42Örebro AIKStockholm4 jun
2.32.57Mauri Kemppi -49Örebro AIKÖrebro2 jul
2.38.15Jan-Olof Schagerström -33KFUM ÖrebroStockholm12 nov
2.38.18Bengt Levin -58Almby IKÖrebro2 jul
2.39.59Simo Grönroos -45IFK NoraStockholm4 jun
2.40.15Vello Pihel -43Åsbro GoIFÖrebro2 jul
2.41.10Bengt Olsson -45IFK NoraÖrebro2 jul
2.41.28Bo Astliden -44Örebro AIKÖrebro2 jul
2.43.21Anders Dahlgren -53Örebro AIKÖrebro2 jul
2.44.56Bengt Salomonsson -57Åsbro GoIFKöping22 okt
2.45.30Kjell Adolfsson -58Kumla SFÖrebro2 jul
2.45.36Rolf Johansson -38Örebro AIKStockholm4 jun
2.45.39Arne Evertsson -41IFK NoraStockholm4 jun
2.46.57Henry Eriksson -49Kvismaredalens IFOdensbacken17 apr
2.47.02Tommy Haglund -45IFK NoraStockholm4 jun
2.47.20Lars-Göran Jansson -46Örebro AIKÖrebro2 jul
2.47.25Kent Evertsson -54Örebro AIKÖrebro2 jul
2.47.53Bengt Karlsson -38Hällefors AIFStockholm4 jun
2.48.46Kenneth Persson -45Örebro AIKÖrebro2 jul
2.48.48Tommy Lundqvist -47Örebro AIKÖrebro2 jul
2.48.53Jan Norén -47Kvismaredalens IFOdensbacken17 apr
2.49.04Roland Brandin -48(Norabygdens SK)Örebro2 jul
2.49.10Bo Andersson -37Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro2 jul
2.49.51Berth Danermark -51Örebro AIKÖrebro2 jul
2.50.03Åke Tormod -41Sköllersta IFStockholm4 jun
2.50.22Claes Edén -50Åmmebergs IFÖrebro2 jul
2.50.27Gunnar Johansson -43Åsbro GoIFNew York, NY23 okt
2.50.34Per Bergman -45(Örebro)Örebro2 jul
2.51.04Nils-Olof Bodin -54Örebro AIKStockholm4 jun
2.51.17Roger BergmanBerit Action MCÖrebro2 jul
2.51.37Martti Öljymäki -53Hällefors FFÖrebro2 jul
2.51.58Jan Granstedt -60Fjugesta IFStockholm4 jun
2.52.22Åke Karlsson -45Karlslunds IFÖrebro2 jul
2.52.27Krister Jönsson -60(Örebro)Örebro2 jul
2.52.46Anders Gezelius -50Örebro AIK83
2.53.17Lars Lif -43Örebro AIKÖrebro2 jul
2.53.24Tony Larsson -53Åsbro GoIFOdensbacken17 apr
2.54.07Keijo Kasala -47(Vintrosa)Stockholm4 jun
2.54.08Per Ljungström -44Laxå SKÖrebro2 jul
2.54.10Ola Borgström -52Ljusnarsbergs AIFStockholm4 jun
2.55.09Stig Larsson -38Örebro AIKÖrebro2 jul
2.55.28Aivo Lahesalu -44Östansjö IFStockholm4 jun
2.55.34Jan Eriksson -46Örebro AIKÖrebro2 jul
2.55.55Bo-Gunnar Bogges -40KFUM ÖrebroStockholm4 jun
2.56.21Ulf KarlssonLaxå SKÖrebro2 jul
2.56.30Christer Nordahl -46(Örebro)Örebro2 jul
2.56.40Lars Johansson(Norabygdens SK)Örebro2 jul
2.57.39Jan-Eric LarssonAlmby IKÖrebro2 jul
2.58.42Kent-Arne Hedström -53Almby IKÖrebro2 jul
2.58.51Lennart ErikssonIFK NoraÖrebro2 jul
2.59.11Agne Wallin -36Örebro AIKÖrebro2 jul
2.59.14Rolf Jonsson -50Örebro AIKÖrebro2 jul
2.59.19Kenneth Modin -49IFK NoraÖrebro2 jul
2.59.23Sven Olsson -35Karlslunds IFÖrebro2 jul
2.59.57Gunnar Haglund -50IFK NoraÖrebro2 jul

MÄN 2000 M HINDER
6.32,2mKenth Lundholm -63KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar14 aug
6.48,7mThomas Svensson -61KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar14 aug
6.53,6mLars Lundegård -65Fjugesta IFKil20 aug
6.56,23Mats Alderholm -65Glanshammars IFGöteborg30 jul
6.58,6mLasse Höög -66IFK LindesbergGlanshammar14 aug
6.58,93Jonas Hellgren -67Örebro AIKÖrebro18 sep

MÄN 3000 M HINDER
9.50,3mKenth Lundholm -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 sep
10.01,06Christer Wickberg -55Fjugesta IFÖrebro18 sep
10.01,97Thomas Svensson -61KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 sep

MÄN 110 M HÄCK
16,91Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFHallsberg21 jun
17,16Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg21 jun
17,28Ulf Hammarberg -61IF StartGlanshammar3 sep
17,78Leif Norberg -65Glanshammars IFÖrebro18 sep
17,85Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFÖrebro18 sep
17,90Patrik Bruckner -64Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro18 sep
17,92Christer Wickberg -55Fjugesta IFHallsberg21 jun
Manuella tider
17,4mChrister Wickberg -55Fjugesta IFSunne21 maj

MÄN 300 M HÄCK
39,90Per-Ola Öberg -65Stocksäters IFStockholm18 sep
42,56Lars Gunnarsson -66Frövi IKÖrebro12 jun

MÄN 400 M HÄCK
55,95Dane Almfjärd -61IF StartEskilstuna21 aug
57,69Per-Ola Öberg -65Stocksäters IFHallsberg22 jun
60,46Anders Rydvall -60KFUM ÖrebroStockholm2 jul
63,88Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroMalmö24 jul
64,41Jarmo Rytkönen -64Ljusnarsbergs AIFGlanshammar4 sep
Manuella tider
59,7mAnders Rydvall -60KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta18 jun
62,2mGert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFVretstorp7 sep
62,6mLars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp7 sep
65,7mTomas Sjöholm -64Glanshammars IFGlanshammar14 maj
65,9mStig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp7 sep

MÄN HÖJD
1,97Mats Karlsson -61KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta18 jun
1,80Torgny Larsson -64Fjugesta IFSunne21 maj
1,80Mikael Friberg -62KFUM ÖrebroMariestad25 maj
1,80Johan Fallenius -68Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg28 maj
1,79Fredrik Degerman -63Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar4 sep
1,78Peter Zetterlund -65Stocksäters IFÖrebro19 jun
1,76Ulf Hammarberg -61IF StartGlanshammar4 sep
1,75Hans Persson -66Glanshammars IFSunne21 maj
1,75Tomas Sjöholm -64Glanshammars IFFjugesta18 jun
1,75Mattias Granath -68KFUM ÖrebroFrövi16 jul
1,74Allan Niittymäki -69Hällefors FFHallsberg28 aug
1,73Robert Dimberg -68Vretstorps IFHallsberg22 jun
1,71Rickard Lundström -68Åsbro GoIFHallsberg17 aug
1,68Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 okt
1,66Jerry Zetterlund -68Stocksäters IFHallsberg26 sep
1,65Markus Särnholm -67KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar6 jul
1,65Peter Eriksson -68Fjugesta IFSollentuna17 sep
1,64Greger Persson -67Frövi IKFrövi16 jul
1,63Lars Blixth -58Fjugesta IFÖrebro17 sep
1,62Leif Norberg -65Glanshammars IFGlanshammar13 aug
1,61John Lado -68IFK NoraÖrebro19 jun
1,61Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg11 sep

MÄN STAV
4,90Ulf Hammarberg -61IF StartEskilstuna21 aug
4,65Peter Zetterlund -65Stocksäters IFGöteborg29 jul
3,50Jerry Zetterlund -68Stocksäters IFHallsberg20 jun
3,35Patrik Bruckner -64Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro18 sep
3,20Tomas Sjöholm -64Glanshammars IFHallsberg29 maj
3,15Leif Norberg -65Glanshammars IFÖrebro18 sep
3,05Mikael Sternoff -66Glanshammars IFHelsingborg9 jul
3,05Erik Andersson -69IFK NoraHallsberg27 aug
3,05Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 sep
3,00Mikael Tvelin -68KFUM ÖrebroVästerås6 aug
2,90Greger Persson -67Frövi IKÖrebro19 maj
2,85Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFÖrebro18 sep
2,80Tomas Pettersson -68Wedevågs IFGlanshammar13 aug

MÄN LÄNGD
6,49Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFHallsberg22 jun
6,46Michael Legneroth -64KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 jun
6,22Tord Granskog -50KFUM ÖrebroMariestad25 maj
6,21Johan Fallenius -68Ljusnarsbergs AIFEnköping12 maj
6,08Ulf Hammarberg -61IF StartHallsberg22 jun
6,07Mikael Friberg -62KFUM ÖrebroMariestad25 maj
6,07Mats Jansson -67Wedevågs IFHallsberg11 sep
6,02Peter Flodkvist -67Fjugesta IFÖrebro7 jun
6,01Hans Wirén -58Fjugesta IFÖrebro7 jun
5,97Markus Särnholm -67KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar29 jun
5,97Tommy Gustafsson -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg11 sep
5,92Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFHallsberg22 jun
5,91Jarmo Rytkönen -64Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro18 maj
5,87Peter Wallin -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro7 jun
5,85Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFVretstorp10 aug
5,79Per-Ola Öberg -65Stocksäters IFÖrebro7 jun
5,73Tomas Sjöholm -64Glanshammars IFGöteborg29 jul
5,72Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp10 aug
5,71Leif Norberg -65Glanshammars IFKil20 aug
5,66Patrik Bruckner -64Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg22 jun
5,63John Lado -68IFK NoraHallsberg11 sep
5,61Benny Gill -67Frövi IKHallsberg11 sep
Medvind
6,04Peter Wallin -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro7 jun
6,03Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFMalmö23 jul
5,72Patrik Bruckner -64Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg2 jul
5,72Leif Norberg -65Glanshammars IFGöteborg30 jul
5,57Nils Holmdahl -50Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg22 jun

MÄN TRESTEG
13,80Arne Törnblom -45Fjugesta IFMalmö24 jul
13,39Michael Legneroth -64KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg21 jun
13,06Markus Särnholm -67KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg29 jul
12,98Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp24 aug
12,12Leif Norberg -65Glanshammars IFÖrebro12 jun
12,08Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp24 aug
12,00Peter Zetterlund -65Stocksäters IFÖrebro12 jun
11,89Greger Persson -67Frövi IKKil6 aug
11,72Tomas Sjöholm -64Glanshammars IFGlanshammar3 sep
11,60Jerry Zetterlund -68Stocksäters IFGlanshammar3 sep
11,51Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFVretstorp24 aug
11,43Lars Holmblad -63Glanshammars IFSunne21 maj
Medvind
12,13Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFKöbenhavn, DEN31 jul
11,98Johan Fallenius -68Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg28 maj

MÄN KULA
13,23Jari Kuusisto -63KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg20 jun
12,78Torbjörn Fredriksson -55IFK NoraNora21 aug
12,65Göran Karlsson -61Åsbro GoIFHallsberg28 maj
12,51Göran Eriksson -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 maj
12,33Ove Andersson -61KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 jun
11,61Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 jun
11,50Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFVretstorp14 sep
10,90Patrik Bruckner -64Ljusnarsbergs AIFStockholm24 sep
10,76Lars Blixth -58Fjugesta IFFjugesta18 jun
10,64Lars Stenman -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 okt
10,41Oiva Kuukasjärvi -51Glanshammars IFSunne21 maj
Inomhus
13,26Håkan Dunder -59Åsbro GoIFÖrebro30 jan

MÄN DISKUS
42,54Torbjörn Fredriksson -55IFK NoraNora21 aug
40,08Jari Kuusisto -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 okt
37,82Göran Eriksson -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 aug
36,68Göran Karlsson -61Åsbro GoIFÖrebro12 jun
35,94Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroMalmö9 jul
35,72Ove Andersson -61KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 aug
34,50Oiva Kuukasjärvi -51Glanshammars IFSunne21 maj
33,94Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFVretstorp14 sep
33,64Reijo Sällinen -47IFK NoraNora25 jul
33,56Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFVretstorp14 sep
32,32Lennart Eriksson -48Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro12 jun
32,32Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFEura, FIN6 jul
31,84Jörgen Holm -57Arbetarnas IFÖrebro15 okt
31,66Anders Fransson -56IFK NoraNora21 aug
31,28Mikael Persson -67Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar2 sep
30,06Lars Stenman -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 okt

MÄN SLÄGGA
51,12Göran Eriksson -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 jun
41,98Lars Stenman -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 okt
35,70Nils Eriksson -35Glanshammars IFÖrebro21 sep
35,00Jari Kuusisto -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 okt
34,62Lennart Eriksson -48Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro12 jun
34,60Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFÖrebro1 okt
34,32Lennart Gustafsson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 okt
31,36Ove Andersson -61KFUM ÖrebroMariestad25 maj
30,92Peter Eriksson -68KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar4 sep
30,18Rolf Larsson -34KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 okt

MÄN SPJUT
78,26Aarre Särkioja -62Ljusnarsbergs AIFGöteborg31 jul
56,60Jarmo Rytkönen -64Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro19 jun
56,32Mikael Parkeman -62Fjugesta IFFjugesta18 jun
54,12Kent Danielsson -59Hällefors AIFHallsberg21 jun
51,76Göran Eriksson -63KFUM ÖrebroSunne21 maj
50,52Jari Kuusisto -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 okt
49,96Tomas Sjöholm -64Glanshammars IFKil20 aug
47,98Erik Lassuri -61KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun
46,90Anders Nyström -46IFK NoraNora21 aug
46,70Leif Norberg -65Glanshammars IFÖrebro18 sep
45,64Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFVretstorp16 aug
45,16Ove Andersson -61KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 okt
45,04Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp16 aug
44,48Lennart Gustafsson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 okt
42,96Torbjörn Fredriksson -55IFK NoraNora21 aug
42,58Lennart Eriksson -48Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro18 maj
42,30Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 maj
42,18Patrik Anshelm -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 okt

MÄN VIKT 15 KG
11,80Lennart Eriksson -48Kvismaredalens IFVretstorp14 sep

KVINNOR 50 M inomhus
6,93Maria Elovsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 jan
7,08Tina Tilly -69IF StartÖrebro30 jan
7,11Åsa Gustavsson -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro30 jan
7,22Ingela Holmer -67Stocksäters IFÖrebro30 jan
7,23Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFÖrebro30 jan

KVINNOR 60 M inomhus
8,13Maria Elovsson -67KFUM ÖrebroFalun15 jan
8,26Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFFalun20 feb
8,40Åsa Gustavsson -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFFalun4 dec 82
8,43Ingela Holmer -67Stocksäters IFFalun20 feb

KVINNOR 100 M
12,85Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFÖrebro19 jun
12,92Maria Elovsson -67KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad10 jul
13,40Britt-Marie Sandberg -66Frövi IKÖrebro7 jun
13,58Ingela Holmer -67Stocksäters IFÖrebro12 jun
13,61Maria Johansson -67Stocksäters IFÖrebro12 jun
13,69Helena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg22 jun
13,78Anna Björk -69Glanshammars IFGlanshammar3 sep
13,79Fredrika Ringh -71KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna3 sep
13,79Titti Pöllupüü -69Frövi IKGlanshammar3 sep
13,81Carina Wictorin -68Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro12 jun
13,85Maria Brunning -68IFK NoraÖrebro19 jun
13,96Camilla Cassersten -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
13,97Susanna Mallalieu -68IFK NoraÖrebro19 jun
13,99Marita Gustavsson -68Åsbro GoIFÖrebro12 jun
13,99Charlotte Vesterlund -66IF StartÖrebro19 jun
14,04Eva Ryding -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro8 jun
14,11Anne Eklund -66IF StartÖrebro19 jun
14,19Tove Rudolfsson -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg22 jun
14,21Helena Gunnarsson -71Fjugesta IFGlanshammar3 sep
14,22Marie Stenbrink -67Åsbro GoIFHallsberg29 maj
14,22Åsa Nilsson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
Medvind
12,67Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFÖrebro27 aug
13,71Lil Fransson -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro27 aug
13,73Susanna Mallalieu -68IFK NoraÖrebro27 aug
14,07Marie Stenbrink -67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 jun
14,18Lotta Jönsson -66Glanshammars IFHelsingborg9 jul
Manuella tider
13,2mMonika Karlsson -69IFK AskersundFjugesta4 jul
13,6mCharlotta Jonsson -70Åsbro GoIFFjugesta4 jul
13,8mKatja Weckman -70Wedevågs IFFjugesta4 jul
13,9mLotta Jönsson -66Glanshammars IFGlanshammar1 jul
13,9mHelena Kästel -70Wedevågs IFFjugesta4 jul
13,9mUlrika Bolin -69KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta18 jul
Manuella tider, medvind
13,6mEva Ryding -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro21 maj
13,7mInga Stenbrink -39Åsbro GoIFKöbenhavn, DEN30 jul

KVINNOR 200 M
26,59Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg20 jun
26,79Maria Elovsson -67KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg30 jul
27,50Ulrika Bolin -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun
28,38Eva Ryding -66Glanshammars IFHallsberg28 maj
28,41Ingela Holmer -67Stocksäters IFGlanshammar2 sep
28,60Anne Eklund -66IF StartGlanshammar2 sep
28,91Lil Fransson -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFGlanshammar2 sep
28,98Charlotte Vesterlund -66IF StartHallsberg28 maj
29,40Helena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg20 jun
29,55Camilla Cassersten -67KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg28 maj
Medvind
27,41Åsa Gustavsson -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFEnköping12 maj
Manuella tider
28,6mSusanna Mallalieu -68IFK NoraHallsberg17 aug
29,0mMarita Gustavsson -68Åsbro GoIFHallsberg17 aug
29,1mFredrika Ringh -71KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg16 aug
29,2mKatarina Bergdahl -65Glanshammars IFGlanshammar13 aug
29,3mLotta Jönsson -66Glanshammars IFGlanshammar1 jul

KVINNOR 300 M
45,05Ingela Holmer -67Stocksäters IFKarlstad10 jul

KVINNOR 400 M
61,33Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg21 jun
62,15Lil Fransson -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg29 maj
62,98Eva Ryding -66Glanshammars IFHallsberg21 jun
63,09Ingela Holmer -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg21 jun
63,21Katarina Bergdahl -65Glanshammars IFÖrebro12 jun
63,37Anne Eklund -66IF StartHallsberg21 jun
63,69Charlotte Nilsson -66IF StartHallsberg21 jun
64,15Cecilia Lundevall -67IFK LindesbergHallsberg29 maj
64,26Maria Elovsson -67KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar3 sep
65,73Ulrika Duell -68KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg29 maj
66,20Lena Bergman -68KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg29 maj
67,98Annette Jakobsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun
68,16Christina Persson -68Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg29 maj
Manuella tider
62,2mCecilia Lundevall -67IFK LindesbergVästerås7 aug
64,4mCamilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg16 aug
65,5mEija Pantti -53IFK NoraNora24 aug
65,6mCharlotte Vesterlund -66IF StartÖrebro21 maj
65,8mTitti Pöllupüü -69Frövi IKVedevåg16 aug
66,4mKarin Hermansson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 jun
68,0mAnnika Frykholm -65KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 maj
68,1mTina Pihel -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg16 aug
68,7mTina Tilly -69IF StartVedevåg16 aug
68,8mAnn Hermansson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jul
68,9mUlrika Bolin -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg16 aug
69,1mHelena Gunnarsson -71Fjugesta IFÖrebro23 jun

KVINNOR 800 M
2.18,66Lil Fransson -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFGöteborg30 jul
2.19,41Katarina Bergdahl -65Glanshammars IFGöteborg31 jul
2.20,12Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg2 jul
2.20,50Sara Åberg -70Vretstorps IFHallsberg2 jul
2.23,02Cecilia Lundevall -67IFK LindesbergÖrebro12 jun
2.23,41Charlotte Nilsson -66IF StartÖrebro19 jun
2.26,40Tina Pihel -70Åsbro GoIFKarlstad10 sep
2.27,5mAnneli Bergström -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFKil20 aug
2.28,27Camilla Johansson -66Åsbro GoIFHallsberg2 jul
2.30,3mCharlotte Vesterlund -66IF StartHallsberg11 sep
2.30,99Christina Persson -68Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro27 aug
2.31,0mEija Pantti -53IFK NoraNora21 aug
2.32,18Charlotta Johansson -68Åsbro GoIFÖrebro27 aug
2.32,69Ulrika Duell -68KFUM ÖrebroVästerås6 aug
2.32,6mCamilla Pettersson -68IFK NoraNora5 jun
2.32,6mUlrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg28 aug
2.32,8mKarin Hermansson -70KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta18 jul
2.33,2mLena Bergman -68KFUM ÖrebroNora5 jun
2.33,2mIngela Holmer -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg11 sep
2.33,4mMaria Andersson -70KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg18 sep
2.35,14Tove Rudolfsson -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFEnköping12 maj
2.35,2mCecilia Henriksson -70IFK LindesbergÖrebro8 jun
2.35,28Ann Hermansson -68KFUM ÖrebroVästerås6 aug
2.35,87Eva Ryding -66Glanshammars IFGlanshammar14 aug
2.37,2mAgneta Larsson -72Vretstorps IFHallsberg28 aug
2.37,2mSusanna Åkerlund -71Wedevågs IFHallsberg28 aug
2.37,7mJeanette Nilsson -70KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta4 jul
2.38,78Lena Wiking -69IF StartÖrebro12 jun
2.39,56Camilla Jakobsson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
2.40,7mMadelen Fransson -71KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg11 sep
2.42,2mMaria Malmstigen -72Frövi IKHallsberg11 sep
2.42,4mIngrid Jansson -71IFK LindesbergNora5 jun

KVINNOR 1500 M
4.49,0mCharlotte Nilsson -66IF StartEskilstuna19 aug
4.52,74Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg22 jun
4.57,01Lil Fransson -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFGlanshammar4 sep
4.57,8mAnnika Frykholm -65KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 maj
5.04,8mKatarina Bergdahl -65Glanshammars IFÖrebro21 maj
5.06,75Camilla Johansson -66Åsbro GoIFHallsberg22 jun
5.09,0mCecilia Lundevall -67IFK LindesbergFjugesta18 jul
5.15,46Christina Persson -68Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro7 jun
5.16,2mEija Pantti -53IFK NoraHallsberg17 aug
5.20,3mEva Johansson -59Hagaby GoIFÖrebro25 aug
5.25,9mCharlotta Johansson -68Åsbro GoIFHallsberg22 jun
5.38,5mUlrika Duell -68KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg17 aug

KVINNOR 3000 M
10.52,7mCharlotte Nilsson -66IF StartNora7 sep
11.01,0mBarbro Isaksson -56Åsbro GoIFNora7 sep
11.11,9mCamilla Johansson -66Åsbro GoIFNora7 sep
11.52,2mCharlotta Johansson -68Åsbro GoIFNora7 sep

KVINNOR HALVMARATHON
1.20.51Ann Sundström -57IF StartNora14 maj
1.26.35Ewa Lindblad -56Nerikes Kils SKÖrebro2 jul
1.26.49Tina Wargsjö -59(Örebro)Örebro2 jul
1.28.55Ulrika Wange -67IFK LindesbergNora14 maj
1.31.23Ulla Rosenqvist -48IFK NoraNora14 maj
1.33.31Birgitta Jansson -42IFK NoraÖrebro2 jul
1.34.30Marianne Forsman -54Nerikes Kils SKÖrebro2 jul
1.34.41Gunilla Lindblad -62(Örebro)Örebro2 jul
1.35.25Charlotte Nilsson -66IF StartÖrebro2 jul
1.39.05Inger Lindh -45IFK NoraÖrebro2 jul
1.39.11Kerstin Qvist -40Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro2 jul
1.40.04Helen Sandsjoe -63(Örebro)Örebro2 jul
1.40.24Madeleine Börjesson -65Almby IKÖrebro2 jul
1.40.37Dagmar Bergström -38(Stene IF)Örebro2 jul
1.40.39Eva Gezelius -46Örebro AIKNora14 maj
1.41.26Gunnel Johansson -51Hagaby GoIFÖrebro2 jul
1.41.35Annika Lovang -67IF StartÖrebro2 jul

KVINNOR MARATHON
2.48.53Ann Sundström -57IF StartStockholm4 jun
3.15.07Ulla Rosenqvist -48IFK NoraÖrebro2 jul
3.27.17Inger Pettersson -48IFK NoraÖrebro2 jul
3.30.11Gun Widström -52Stocksäters IFStockholm4 jun
3.31.24Lotta Nyman -60IF StartStockholm4 jun
3.42.43Barbro Dahlgren -48Örebro AIKStockholm4 jun
3.44.38Eva Gezelius -46Örebro AIKStockholm4 jun
3.55.30Birgitta Norgren(Örebro)Örebro2 jul
3.59.09Astrid Frölén -35(Norabygdens SK)Stockholm4 jun

KVINNOR 100 M HÄCK
16,80Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg21 jun
17,14Katarina Bergdahl -65Glanshammars IFHelsingborg10 jul
17,76Marita Gustavsson -68Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar3 sep
18,12Maria Johansson -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg21 jun
18,91Charlotte Vesterlund -66IF StartGlanshammar13 aug
19,14Eva Ryding -66Glanshammars IFGlanshammar13 aug
Manuell tid
18,3mLil Fransson -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro19 maj
Manuella tider, medvind
15,5mKatarina Bergdahl -65Glanshammars IFÖrebro21 maj
18,8mCamilla Cassersten -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 maj

KVINNOR 300 M HÄCK
43,33Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFStockholm16 sep
47,32Katarina Bergdahl -65Glanshammars IFGöteborg29 jul
48,02Eva Ryding -66Glanshammars IFGöteborg29 jul
49,17Lil Fransson -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg29 maj

KVINNOR 400 M HÄCK
64,82Katarina Bergdahl -65Glanshammars IFÖrebro23 jul
67,03Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg22 jun
69,64Eva Ryding -66Glanshammars IFHallsberg22 jun
70,02Lil Fransson -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg22 jun
Manuella tider
71,9mCamilla Cassersten -67KFUM ÖrebroBorlänge18 jun
75,0mCharlotte Vesterlund -66IF StartBorlänge18 jun

KVINNOR HÖJD
1,73Cecilia Gustafsson -67Frövi IKKil20 aug
1,66Marita Pettersson -57IF StartBorlänge18 jun
1,60Anneli Brånsgård -59Fjugesta IFHallsberg20 jun
1,57Tove Rudolfsson -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFNora5 jun
1,56Charlotte Vesterlund -66IF StartGlanshammar13 aug
1,55Ann-Sofie Gustafsson -65Frövi IKGlanshammar2 sep
1,50Cathrine Carlsson -61IF StartÖrebro21 maj
1,50Lena Åström -64Glanshammars IFHallsberg17 aug
1,49Katarina Bergdahl -65Glanshammars IFFrövi17 jul
1,47Bodil Järnerot -66IF StartHallsberg11 sep
1,46Terese Eklund -69IF StartVedevåg16 aug
1,46Karin Hermansson -70KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg27 aug
1,45Camilla Cassersten -67KFUM ÖrebroBorlänge18 jun
1,45Camilla Blomberg -71Frövi IKHallsberg2 jul
1,45Lena Pihel -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg16 aug
1,43Petra Lindblad -69Wedevågs IFVedevåg16 aug
1,41Monika Karlsson -69IFK AskersundGlanshammar13 aug
1,41Anna-Lena Höglund -69IFK AskersundHallsberg27 aug
1,41Helena Ardland -70Fjugesta IFHallsberg27 aug
1,40Anna Björk -69Glanshammars IFBorlänge18 jun
1,40Inga Stenbrink -39Åsbro GoIFHallsberg17 aug
1,40Maria Johansson -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg17 aug
1,40Marie Stenbrink -67Åsbro GoIFHallsberg17 aug
1,40Christine Zetterlund -68IFK NoraHallsberg17 aug
1,36Maria Aronsson -69IF StartHallsberg27 aug
1,36Pernilla Gustavsson -70Wedevågs IFHallsberg27 aug

KVINNOR LÄNGD
5,09Charlotte Vesterlund -66IF StartÖrebro19 maj
5,09Inga Stenbrink -39Åsbro GoIFHallsberg25 sep
5,05Maria Johansson -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg21 jun
5,02Marita Pettersson -57IF StartÖrebro21 maj
4,94Eva Ryding -66Glanshammars IFBorlänge18 jun
4,91Maria Elovsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 maj
4,87Ingela Holmer -67Stocksäters IFÖrebro19 maj
4,86Britt-Marie Sandberg -66Frövi IKGlanshammar3 sep
4,85Katarina Bergdahl -65Glanshammars IFHelsingborg10 jul
4,80Åsa Gustavsson -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFEnköping12 maj
4,71Marita Gustavsson -68Åsbro GoIFEura, FIN6 jul
4,70Marie Stenbrink -67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro19 maj
4,66Cecilia Gustafsson -67Frövi IKGlanshammar14 maj
4,64Susanna Mallalieu -68IFK NoraNora5 jun
4,51Lotta Jönsson -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro19 maj
4,51Lena Åström -64Glanshammars IFGlanshammar3 sep
4,41Christine Zetterlund -68IFK NoraÖrebro27 aug
4,39Camilla Cassersten -67KFUM ÖrebroEnköping12 maj
4,36Lena Söder -68Ljusnarsbergs AIFNora5 jun
Medvind
5,23Maria Johansson -67Stocksäters IFSkövde5 jun
5,00Maria Elovsson -67KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg28 maj
4,78Marie Stenbrink -67Åsbro GoIFHallsberg2 jul
4,46Camilla Cassersten -67KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg28 maj
Inomhus
5,13Maria Johansson -67Stocksäters IFFalun15 jan
5,04Åsa Gustavsson -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFFalun15 jan
4,84Tove Rudolfsson -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFFalun15 jan
4,69Annika Lindahl -67KFUM ÖrebroFalun4 dec 82

KVINNOR TRESTEG
9,92Maria Johansson -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg21 sep

KVINNOR KULA
11,67Lena Åström -64Glanshammars IFGlanshammar2 sep
11,63Katarina Bergdahl -65Glanshammars IFStockholm18 sep
10,34Anneli Brånsgård -59Fjugesta IFHallsberg20 jun
10,10Cecilia Gustafsson -67Frövi IKGlanshammar6 jul
9,78Ann-Sofie Gustafsson -65Frövi IKFrövi17 jul
9,75Sari Karvonen -65KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 apr
9,69Gunilla König -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 maj
9,52Monica Löfgren -45IF StartÖrebro21 maj
9,47Inger Johnsson -43Åsbro GoIFHallsberg17 aug
9,39Camilla Cassersten -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 jun
9,34Marita Pettersson -57IF StartBorlänge18 jun
9,26Inga Stenbrink -39Åsbro GoIFHallsberg25 sep
8,79Maria Johansson -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg17 aug
8,66Christina Andersson -66IFK NoraNora5 jun
8,35Lena Söder -68Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg20 jun
8,12Helena Letskog -68Åsbro GoIFHallsberg17 aug
7,95Susanne Andersson -68Fellingsbro AIKNora5 jun
Inomhus
11,66Katarina Bergdahl -65Glanshammars IFFalun15 jan

KVINNOR DISKUS
35,46Anneli Brånsgård -59Fjugesta IFFjugesta4 jul
32,66Lena Åström -64Glanshammars IFGlanshammar4 sep
30,90Christina Andersson -66IFK NoraÖrebro27 aug
30,12Gunilla König -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 maj
29,01Tiina Harjaluoma -64IFK NoraGlanshammar29 jun
26,52Cecilia Gustafsson -67Frövi IKFrövi16 jul
26,06Sari Karvonen -65KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 apr
25,00Marielle Särnholm -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jul
24,44Maria Johansson -67Stocksäters IFKil20 aug
24,20Liselott Ljung -68Åsbro GoIFÖrebro27 aug
22,38Helena Letskog -68Åsbro GoIFHallsberg11 sep
22,34Helene Larsson -65IF StartÖrebro21 maj
21,22Camilla Cassersten -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 apr

KVINNOR SPJUT
48,44Lena Åström -64Glanshammars IFEskilstuna19 aug
33,76Susanna Särkioja -68Ljusnarsbergs AIFGlanshammar3 sep
30,52Katarina Bergdahl -65Glanshammars IFHelsingborg9 jul
27,56Eva Ryding -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro26 apr
27,22Anneli Brånsgård -59Fjugesta IFHallsberg21 jun
25,38Lena Söder -68Ljusnarsbergs AIFNora5 jun
24,40Lotta Jönsson -66Glanshammars IFMariestad25 maj
23,88Gunilla König -47KFUM ÖrebroBorlänge18 jun
22,82Marie-Louise Roos -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 okt
22,60Cecilia Gustafsson -67Frövi IKGlanshammar6 jul
21,68Ann-Sofie Gustafsson -65Frövi IKÖrebro19 maj
20,96Camilla Cassersten -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun
20,40Helene Larsson -65IF StartÖrebro19 maj

P18 60 M inomhus
7,56Fredrik Rung -66KFUM ÖrebroFalun15 jan

P18 100 M
11,73Per-Ola Öberg -65Stocksäters IFÖrebro12 jun
11,83Peter Wallin -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro19 jun
12,10Hannu Kauppi -65Hällefors FFÖrebro19 jun
12,17Fredrik Rung -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
Manuella tider
12,1mLars Gunnarsson -66Frövi IKFjugesta4 jul
12,3mStefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp14 aug

P18 200 M
23,59Peter Carlén -66Stocksäters IFEskilstuna21 aug
23,72Per-Ola Öberg -65Stocksäters IFÖrebro7 jun
24,37Peter Wallin -66Glanshammars IFEskilstuna21 aug
25,55Peter Zetterlund -65Stocksäters IFHallsberg28 maj
Medvind
23,92Peter Wallin -66Glanshammars IFEnköping12 maj
Manuella tider
24,3mLars Gunnarsson -66Frövi IKKil20 aug
25,3mStefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp10 aug

P18 300 M
37,26Peter Carlén -66Stocksäters IFKarlstad10 jul

P18 400 M
51,70Peter Carlén -66Stocksäters IFStockholm17 sep
52,54Per-Ola Öberg -65Stocksäters IFÖrebro27 aug
52,60Peter Virtanen -66KFUM ÖrebroVästerås29 maj
53,61Niklas Norén -66KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg21 jun
55,85Lars Gunnarsson -66Frövi IKÖrebro27 aug
57,78Gerhard Jansson -65Fjugesta IFHallsberg29 maj
Manuell tid
55,5mLars Gunnarsson -66Frövi IKFrövi17 jul

P18 800 M
1.55,75Peter Virtanen -66KFUM ÖrebroVästerås5 aug
1.58,4mAnders Johansson -66KFUM ÖrebroHede10 jul
1.59,9mNiklas Norén -66KFUM ÖrebroHede10 jul
2.03,43Claes-Håkan Tapper -65KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
2.07,5mLasse Höög -66IFK LindesbergHallsberg2 jul
2.08,01Bengt Evertsson -66IFK NoraÖrebro12 jun
2.09,23Mats Alderholm -65Glanshammars IFGlanshammar2 sep
2.10,71Stefan Sigfridsson -66Frövi IKÖrebro19 jun
2.11,0mGerhard Jansson -65Fjugesta IFFrövi16 jul
2.11,7mLars Lundegård -65Fjugesta IFFjugesta18 jun

P18 1000 M
2.31,52Peter Virtanen -66KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna3 sep
2.35,29Anders Johansson -66KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping6 sep
2.35,54Niklas Norén -66KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna3 sep
2.43,4mLasse Höög -66IFK LindesbergÖrebro27 aug

P18 1500 M
4.01,29Peter Virtanen -66KFUM ÖrebroVästerås7 aug
4.06,94Anders Johansson -66KFUM ÖrebroVästerås7 aug
4.15,62Lasse Höög -66IFK LindesbergVästerås7 aug
4.15,95Niklas Norén -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 jun
4.18,60Claes-Håkan Tapper -65KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg21 jun
4.22,45Mats Alderholm -65Glanshammars IFÖrebro7 jun
4.26,43Lars Lundegård -65Fjugesta IFGlanshammar3 sep
4.26,99Bengt Evertsson -66IFK NoraÖrebro7 jun

P18 2000 M
6.02,8mAnders Johansson -66KFUM ÖrebroKarlskoga21 maj

P18 3000 M
8.59,35Patrik Johansson -65Åsbro GoIFÖrebro27 aug
9.23,4mNiklas Norén -66KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar6 jul
9.25,48Lasse Höög -66IFK LindesbergHallsberg29 maj
9.40,29Mats Alderholm -65Glanshammars IFHallsberg29 maj
9.58,12Claes-Håkan Tapper -65KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg29 maj

P18 5000 M
15.36,01Patrik Johansson -65Åsbro GoIFHallsberg22 jun
16.07,20Anders Johansson -66KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg22 jun
16.36,4mLasse Höög -66IFK LindesbergFrövi17 jul
16.49,71Mats Alderholm -65Glanshammars IFVästerås6 aug
17.20,0mThomas Widström -65IFK NoraNora17 aug
17.55,2mMagnus Larsson -65Stocksäters IFFrövi17 jul
17.58,8mBengt Evertsson -66IFK NoraÖrebro19 jun

P18 10000 M
32.23,0mPatrik Johansson -65Åsbro GoIFNora7 sep
33.52,2mBengt Evertsson -66IFK NoraNora24 aug
34.04,1mThomas Widström -65IFK NoraNora24 aug
34.05,0mLars Lundegård -65Fjugesta IFNora7 sep

P18 HALVMARATHON
1.14.03Patrik Johansson -65Åsbro GoIFÖrebro2 jul

P18 2000 M HINDER 0.91
6.53,6mLars Lundegård -65Fjugesta IFKil20 aug
6.56,23Mats Alderholm -65Glanshammars IFGöteborg30 jul
6.58,6mLasse Höög -66IFK LindesbergGlanshammar14 aug

P18 110 M HÄCK 1.06
17,78Leif Norberg -65Glanshammars IFÖrebro18 sep

P18 110 M HÄCK 1.00
17,39Leif Norberg -65Glanshammars IFHelsingborg10 jul

P18 300 M HÄCK 0.91
39,90Per-Ola Öberg -65Stocksäters IFStockholm18 sep
42,56Lars Gunnarsson -66Frövi IKÖrebro12 jun
Manuell tid
47,1mLeif Norberg -65Glanshammars IFGlanshammar14 maj

P18 400 M HÄCK 0.91
57,69Per-Ola Öberg -65Stocksäters IFHallsberg22 jun

P18 HÖJD
1,78Peter Zetterlund -65Stocksäters IFÖrebro19 jun
1,75Hans Persson -66Glanshammars IFSunne21 maj
1,62Leif Norberg -65Glanshammars IFGlanshammar13 aug

P18 STAV
4,65Peter Zetterlund -65Stocksäters IFGöteborg29 jul
3,15Leif Norberg -65Glanshammars IFÖrebro18 sep
3,05Mikael Sternoff -66Glanshammars IFHelsingborg9 jul
2,70Hans Johansson -65Fjugesta IFSunne21 maj

P18 LÄNGD
5,87Peter Wallin -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro7 jun
5,79Per-Ola Öberg -65Stocksäters IFÖrebro7 jun
5,71Leif Norberg -65Glanshammars IFKil20 aug
5,45Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp10 aug
Medvind
6,04Peter Wallin -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro7 jun

P18 TRESTEG
12,12Leif Norberg -65Glanshammars IFÖrebro12 jun
12,00Peter Zetterlund -65Stocksäters IFÖrebro12 jun

P18 KULA 6,25
10,48Leif Norberg -65Glanshammars IFGlanshammar13 aug
10,23Peter Zetterlund -65Stocksäters IFHallsberg30 sep
10,10Mats-Erik Nilsson -65Frövi IKÖrebro19 apr

P18 DISKUS 1,75
32,70Leif Norberg -65Glanshammars IFHelsingborg10 jul
29,18Mats-Erik Nilsson -65Frövi IKÖrebro19 apr

P18 SPJUT 800
46,70Leif Norberg -65Glanshammars IFÖrebro18 sep
39,32Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp16 aug

P16 60 M inomhus
7,65Tommy Gustafsson -67Stocksäters IFFalun15 jan
7,90Tomas Pettersson -68Wedevågs IFFalun20 feb
7,94Tomas Larsson -68Ljusnarsbergs AIFFalun20 feb

P16 100 M
11,80Markus Särnholm -67KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg22 jun
12,04Anders Persson -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg29 maj
12,14Bengt-Olov Bengtsson -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg22 jun
12,23Christer Svensson -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg29 maj
12,26Peter Rados -67IFK AskersundÖrebro12 jun
12,29Mikael Bäckström -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro27 aug
12,38Tomas Pettersson -68Wedevågs IFÖrebro12 jun
12,41Ulf Westergren -67Glanshammars IFÖrebro19 jun
Medvind
12,22Tommy Gustafsson -67Stocksäters IFStockholm24 sep
Manuella tider
12,1mTommy Gustavsson -67Stocksäters IFFrövi17 jul
12,3mJohan Fallenius -68Ljusnarsbergs AIFKopparberg14 maj
12,3mPeter Flodkvist -67Fjugesta IFFjugesta4 jul

P16 200 M
24,27Anders Persson -67Stocksäters IFÖrebro7 jun
24,32Tommy Gustafsson -67Stocksäters IFÖrebro7 jun
24,47Bengt-Olov Bengtsson -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro7 jun
24,87Johan Fallenius -68Ljusnarsbergs AIFEnköping12 maj
25,48Christer Svensson -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg28 maj
Manuella tider
24,1mMarkus Särnholm -67KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg17 aug
25,2mTomas Pettersson -68Wedevågs IFHallsberg17 aug
25,3mConny Körberg -68Vretstorps IFHallsberg17 aug
25,3mDaniel Magnusson -67IFK NoraHallsberg17 aug

P16 300 M
38,93Tommy Gustafsson -67Stocksäters IFKarlstad10 jul

P16 400 M
51,79Anders Persson -67Stocksäters IFÖrebro27 aug
55,68Mikael Wolfbrandt -67KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg21 jun
56,05Mikael Bäckström -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFGlanshammar3 sep
57,67Conny Körberg -68Vretstorps IFHelsingborg9 jul
58,14Robert Rudin -68Fjugesta IFÖrebro27 aug
Manuella tider
55,1mMikael Wolfbrandt -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 aug
56,5mMarkus Särnholm -67KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar29 jun
57,4mBengt-Olov Bengtsson -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFFrövi17 jul
57,9mBjörn Gålnander -67IFK AskersundFrövi17 jul

P16 800 M
2.00,28Anders Persson -67Stocksäters IFGöteborg31 jul
2.03,80Mikael Wolfbrandt -67KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg30 jul
2.07,77Jonas Röös -67IFK AskersundÖrebro12 jun
2.09,83Conny Körberg -68Vretstorps IFVästerås6 aug
2.11,2mPatrik Svanqvist -68Fellingsbro AIKFrövi16 jul

P16 1500 M
4.21,3mJonas Röös -67IFK AskersundKil6 aug
4.22,84Johan Hagerlund -67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro27 aug
4.22,9mRickard Larsson -67Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro9 sep
4.27,7mMikael Wolfbrandt -67KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg11 sep
4.33,4mJonas Muhr -67Wedevågs IFHallsberg11 sep

P16 3000 M
9.19,02Jonas Röös -67IFK AskersundStockholm2 aug
9.19,75Johan Hagerlund -67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro19 jun
9.38,0mRickard Larsson -67Kvismaredalens IFFrövi17 jul
9.56,9mAnders Persson -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg17 aug
9.57,4mMikael Wolfbrandt -67KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg17 aug
10.02,3mPatrik Svanqvist -68Fellingsbro AIKFrövi17 jul
10.04,6mJonas Muhr -67Wedevågs IFHallsberg17 aug
10.06,0mLenny Eriksson -68Vretstorps IFHallsberg17 aug
10.09,72Tryggve Malm -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
10.15,1mRobert Rudin -68Fjugesta IFHallsberg17 aug

P16 HALVMARATHON
1.19.55Johan Hagerlund -67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro2 jul
1.20.57Jonas Hellgren -67Örebro AIKÖrebro2 jul

P16 2000 M HINDER 0.91
6.58,93Jonas Hellgren -67Örebro AIKÖrebro18 sep
7.30,73Magnus Palmér -67Örebro AIKÖrebro18 sep
7.47,88Jonas Johansson -68Fjugesta IFÖrebro18 sep

P16 60 M HÄCK 0.91 inomhus
10,11Hans Kästel -68Wedevågs IFFalun20 feb

P16 110 M HÄCK 0.91
16,84Mikael Persson -67Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar13 aug
17,64Christer Svensson -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg2 jul
18,56Hans Kästel -68Wedevågs IFGlanshammar13 aug
18,68Tomas Pettersson -68Wedevågs IFGlanshammar13 aug
19,02Kent Sigfridsson -68Frövi IKGlanshammar13 aug
19,13Ulf Westergren -67Glanshammars IFGlanshammar13 aug
19,76Mattias Granath -68KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar13 aug
Manuella tider
17,0mJohan Fallenius -68Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro19 maj
17,7mTomas Pettersson -68Wedevågs IFKil6 aug
18,7mPeter Flodkvist -67Fjugesta IFÖrebro19 maj
19,0mMattias Granath -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 maj
19,5mLars Knutsson -67Vretstorps IFÖrebro19 maj

P16 300 M HÄCK 0.76
42,82Bengt-Olov Bengtsson -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg29 maj
42,93Christer Svensson -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg29 maj
44,96Conny Körberg -68Vretstorps IFHalmstad17 jul
Manuella tider
45,0mDaniel Magnusson -67IFK NoraHallsberg11 sep
46,0mMattias Granath -68KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg11 sep
46,4mHans Kästel -68Wedevågs IFHallsberg11 sep
47,0mKent Sigfridsson -68Frövi IKHallsberg11 sep

P16 HÖJD
1,80Johan Fallenius -68Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg28 maj
1,75Mattias Granath -68KFUM ÖrebroFrövi16 jul
1,73Robert Dimberg -68Vretstorps IFHallsberg22 jun
1,71Rickard Lundström -68Åsbro GoIFHallsberg17 aug
1,66Jerry Zetterlund -68Stocksäters IFHallsberg26 sep
1,65Markus Särnholm -67KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar6 jul
1,65Peter Eriksson -68Fjugesta IFSollentuna17 sep
1,64Greger Persson -67Frövi IKFrövi16 jul
1,61John Lado -68IFK NoraÖrebro19 jun
1,60Markku Lahtela -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFNora5 jun
1,60Ulf Westergren -67Glanshammars IFGlanshammar6 jul
1,59Tomas Pettersson -68Wedevågs IFFrövi16 jul

P16 STAV
3,50Jerry Zetterlund -68Stocksäters IFHallsberg20 jun
3,00Mikael Tvelin -68KFUM ÖrebroVästerås6 aug
2,90Greger Persson -67Frövi IKÖrebro19 maj
2,80Tomas Pettersson -68Wedevågs IFGlanshammar13 aug
2,70Hans Kästel -68Wedevågs IFGlanshammar13 aug
2,70Jonas Johansson -68Fjugesta IFGlanshammar13 aug
2,50Mattias Granath -68KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar13 aug
2,50Ulf Westergren -67Glanshammars IFGlanshammar13 aug
2,40Patrik Andersson -68Glanshammars IFÖrebro19 maj
2,40Patrik Davidsson -67Glanshammars IFÖrebro19 maj

P16 LÄNGD
6,21Johan Fallenius -68Ljusnarsbergs AIFEnköping12 maj
6,07Mats Jansson -67Wedevågs IFHallsberg11 sep
6,02Peter Flodkvist -67Fjugesta IFÖrebro7 jun
5,97Markus Särnholm -67KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar29 jun
5,97Tommy Gustafsson -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg11 sep
5,63John Lado -68IFK NoraHallsberg11 sep
5,61Benny Gill -67Frövi IKHallsberg11 sep
5,36Robert Dimberg -68Vretstorps IFHallsberg29 maj
5,32Bengt-Olov Bengtsson -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro7 jun
5,25Rickard Lundström -68Åsbro GoIFHallsberg11 sep
5,24Conny Körberg -68Vretstorps IFHallsberg10 aug
Medvind
5,45Daniel Magnusson -67IFK NoraÖrebro27 aug

P16 TRESTEG
13,06Markus Särnholm -67KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg29 jul
11,89Greger Persson -67Frövi IKKil6 aug
11,60Jerry Zetterlund -68Stocksäters IFGlanshammar3 sep
11,03Tomas Pettersson -68Wedevågs IFFjugesta4 jul
10,57Jarmo Vuotilainen -68Stocksäters IFGlanshammar3 sep
10,56Jonas Johansson -68Fjugesta IFFjugesta4 jul
10,54Patrik Anshelm -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 jun
10,53Conny Körberg -68Vretstorps IFVretstorp24 aug
10,42Hans Kästel -68Wedevågs IFFjugesta4 jul
Medvind
11,98Johan Fallenius -68Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg28 maj
11,01Jarmo Voutilainen -68Stocksäters IFHallsberg28 maj

P16 KULA 5,5
13,00Peter Rados -67IFK AskersundFrövi16 jul
12,41Mikael Persson -67Åsbro GoIFStockholm18 sep
11,82Ove Karlsson -68IFK NoraFrövi16 jul
11,81Tomas Persson -68Stocksäters IFStockholm16 sep
11,44John Lado -68IFK NoraÖrebro12 jun
10,89Hans Bergkvist -68Hällefors FFNora5 jun
10,73Anders Preinert -68Fjugesta IFÖrebro19 maj
10,63Patrik Anshelm -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 maj
10,50Peter Flodkvist -67Fjugesta IFFjugesta18 jul
10,30Ulf Westergren -67Glanshammars IFGlanshammar14 aug

P16 DISKUS 2,0
31,28Mikael Persson -67Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar2 sep

P16 DISKUS 1,5
39,36Mikael Persson -67Åsbro GoIFGöteborg30 jul
35,06Ulf Westergren -67Glanshammars IFÖrebro27 aug
32,54Peter Eriksson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 sep
30,82Tomas Pettersson -68Wedevågs IFGlanshammar13 aug
28,90Mattias Granath -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 okt
28,26Markus Särnholm -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jul
27,26Tomas Persson -68Stocksäters IFStockholm17 sep
26,24Greger Persson -67Frövi IKÖrebro27 aug
26,02Ove Karlsson -68IFK NoraFrövi17 jul

P16 SLÄGGA 5,5
41,12Peter Eriksson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 sep
30,06Ulf Westergren -67Glanshammars IFÖrebro27 aug
28,28Patrik Anshelm -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 jun
27,08Jonas Andersson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 sep
21,46Tomas Pettersson -68Wedevågs IFÖrebro12 jul

P16 SPJUT 600
51,92Jarmo Marttila -68Hällefors FFFjugesta4 jul
49,00Mats Eriksson -67Fjugesta IFNora5 jun
48,58Patrik Anshelm -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 okt
48,30Jouko Kuusisto -67Hällefors FFÖrebro7 jun
46,50Hans Bergkvist -68Hällefors FFÖrebro19 jun
46,14Tommy Gustafsson -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg28 maj
45,74Mikael Persson -67Åsbro GoIFHallsberg11 sep
44,90Tomas Persson -68Stocksäters IFHallsberg11 sep
42,10Ulf Westergren -67Glanshammars IFGlanshammar13 aug
41,66John Lado -68IFK NoraÖrebro19 jun

P14 50 M inomhus
6,84Niklas Kilsberger -69Stocksäters IFÖrebro30 jan

P14 60 M inomhus
7,85Niklas Kilsberger -69Stocksäters IFFalun20 feb

P14 80 M
9,95Niklas Kilsberger -69Stocksäters IFKarlstad11 sep
10,30Patrik Gustavsson -69KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad10 sep
10,54Allan Niittymäki -69Hällefors FFÖrebro12 jun
10,61Roger Odell -69Fjugesta IFHallsberg29 maj
10,74Herman Haglund -69KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad10 sep
10,91Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
11,02David Fredriksson -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg29 maj
11,10Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 jun
11,17Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFKarlstad10 sep
Medvind
10,19Patrik Gustavsson -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg18 sep
10,77Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro18 sep
10,79Gunnar Nilsson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 sep
Manuella tider
10,7mPeder Sjöberg -69Fjugesta IFKarlskoga21 maj
10,7mDavid Fredriksson -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg27 aug

P14 100 M
12,20Niklas Kilsberger -69Stocksäters IFÖrebro12 jun

P14 400 M manuellt
63,5mAnders Holmer -70Stocksäters IFÖrebro23 jun
63,5mGunnar Nilsson -70KFUM Örebro

P14 1000 M
2.52,1mPelle Höög -69IFK LindesbergÖrebro12 jun
2.53,6mPeter Frykholm -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg28 aug
2.56,53Lars Sandberg -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro18 sep
2.57,78Joakim Jansson -69Kvismaredalens IFKarlstad10 sep
2.57,86Mikael Svensson -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro19 jun
2.58,38Anders Löfgren -69IFK NoraÖrebro18 sep
2.58,74Peter Isaksson -70KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg18 sep
2.59,99Rickard Thorsson -69Wedevågs IFÖrebro18 sep
3.02,45Patrik Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro18 maj
3.02,5mStefan Klemetz -69Stocksäters IFHallsberg28 aug

P14 1500 M
4.45,5mPeter Frykholm -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg16 aug
4.46,2mAnders Holmer -70Stocksäters IFHallsberg16 aug

P14 3000 M
10.20,6mAnders Holmer -70Stocksäters IF

P14 60 M HÄCK 0.84 inomhus
11,35Ronnie Pettersson -70Wedevågs IFFalun20 feb

P14 80 M HÄCK 0.84
12,32Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg18 sep
12,99Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad10 sep
13,60Allan Niittymäki -69Hällefors FFGlanshammar13 aug
13,77Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg18 sep
13,95Joakim Rosenberg -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFKarlstad10 sep
14,03Erik Andersson -69IFK NoraÖrebro18 sep
14,79Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro18 sep
Manuella tider
14,1mHenrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg16 aug
14,3mMagnus Öunapuu -70KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg16 aug
14,6mPatrik Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg25 sep
Manuella tider, medvind
12,4mAllan Niittymäki -69Hällefors FFHallsberg28 aug
13,6mJoakim Rosenberg -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg28 aug
14,0mDavid Fredriksson -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg28 aug

P14 300 M HÄCK 0.76
47,53David Fredriksson -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg29 maj

P14 HÖJD
1,74Allan Niittymäki -69Hällefors FFHallsberg28 aug
1,68Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 okt
1,60Mikael Rångeby -69IF StartHallsberg28 aug
1,56Patrik Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro18 sep
1,55Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 sep
1,54Anders Sjörud -69Fjugesta IFFrövi16 jul
1,51Urban Andersson -69IFK LindesbergÖrebro19 jun
1,51Niklas Norlund -69Hällefors FFHallsberg28 aug
1,49Erik Andersson -69IFK NoraFrövi16 jul
1,46Johan Jansson -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro19 jun
1,46Peder Sjöberg -69Fjugesta IFHallsberg26 sep

P14 STAV
3,05Erik Andersson -69IFK NoraHallsberg27 aug
2,70Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 okt
2,55Henrik Boström -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFKopparberg16 aug
2,40Urban Wiklund -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg27 aug
2,40Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 okt
2,20Martin Olsson -69Vretstorps IFÖrebro19 maj
2,20Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 okt

P14 LÄNGD ZON
5,55Allan Niittymäki -69Hällefors FFÖrebro12 jun
5,55Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad10 sep
5,22Herman Haglund -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 sep
5,17David Fredriksson -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFBorlänge12 jun
5,13Anders Sjörud -69Fjugesta IFÖrebro8 jun
5,11Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun
5,06Andreas Bergenarp -70IFK NoraNora4 sep
4,99Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroFrövi17 jul
4,94Peter Frykholm -69KFUM ÖrebroFrövi17 jul
4,89Urban Andersson -69IFK LindesbergFrövi17 jul
Medvind
5,65Allan Niittymäki -69Hällefors FFHallsberg27 aug
5,57Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg27 aug
5,27Herman Haglund -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 sep
5,20Andreas Bergenarp -70IFK NoraHallsberg27 aug
5,17Anders Sjörud -69Fjugesta IFHallsberg27 aug
5,05Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg27 aug
5,00Peter Frykholm -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg27 aug
4,91Urban Andersson -69IFK LindesbergHallsberg27 aug
4,90Niklas Norlund -69Hällefors FFHallsberg27 aug
4,89Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg27 aug

P14 TRESTEG ZON
12,13Allan Niittymäki -69Hällefors FFKarlstad11 sep
10,95Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg28 aug
10,71Peder Sjöberg -69Fjugesta IFÖrebro23 jun
10,55Peter Frykholm -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 jun
10,52Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad11 sep
10,37Magnus Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg28 aug
10,29Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg28 aug
10,27David Fredriksson -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg28 aug
10,12Gunnar Nilsson -70KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg28 aug
10,12Rickard Thorsson -69Wedevågs IFHallsberg28 aug

P14 KULA 4,0
11,90Erik Andersson -69IFK NoraKarlstad10 sep
10,87Anders Sjörud -69Fjugesta IFKarlstad10 sep
10,82Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 sep
10,28Per-Åke Strömberg -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro18 sep
9,92Andreas Bergenarp -70IFK NoraNora4 sep
9,90Allan Niittymäki -69Hällefors FFGlanshammar13 aug
9,87Peder Magnusson -69IFK NoraNora5 jun
9,74Petri Katiska -70Wedevågs IFÖrebro18 sep
9,60David Fredriksson -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFGlanshammar13 aug
9,49Urban Andersson -69IFK LindesbergKarlstad10 sep

P14 DISKUS 1,0
30,78Andreas Bergenarp -70IFK NoraKopparberg16 aug
30,70Erik Andersson -69IFK NoraÖrebro21 sep
30,50Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 okt
27,72Juha Marttila -69Hällefors FFHallsberg27 aug
27,06Magnus Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg25 sep
26,51David Fredriksson -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg27 aug
25,74Per-Åke Strömberg -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg2 jul
25,22Johan Jansson -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg25 sep
25,08Joakim Holmström -70Sköllersta IFÖrebro15 okt
24,14Patrik Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg25 sep

P14 SPJUT 600
44,62Allan Niittymäki -69Hällefors FFHallsberg27 aug
42,02Anders Sjörud -69Fjugesta IFHallsberg27 aug
37,92Joakim Holmström -70Sköllersta IFHallsberg27 aug
37,34Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg27 aug
37,16Juha Marttila -69Hällefors FFFrövi16 jul
37,12Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad10 sep
35,64Rickard Thorsson -69Wedevågs IFHallsberg27 aug
35,60Andreas Bergenarp -70IFK NoraÖrebro18 sep
34,64David Fredriksson -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFGlanshammar14 aug
33,94Erik Andersson -69IFK NoraÖrebro21 sep

P12 60 M
8,63Roger Haglund -71Åsbro GoIFHallsberg28 maj
8,73Anders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg28 maj
8,82Stefan Norgren -71IFK LindesbergÖrebro19 jun
9,04Jesper Åkerlind -71Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro12 jun
9,05Mattias Carlsson -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 jun
9,06Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 jun
9,06Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
9,17Pelle Körner -72Fjugesta IFÖrebro8 jun
Medvind
9,03Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKÖrebro12 jun
9,15Pelle Körner -72Fjugesta IFÖrebro12 jun
Manuella tider
8,5mStaffan Dahlgren -71Frövi IKLjungsbro20 aug
8,8mMorgan Segerström -71Åsbro GoIFHallsberg25 sep

P12 100 M manuellt
14,0mRoger Haglund -71Åsbro GoIFFjugesta

P12 400 M manuellt
64,8mAnders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 jun
65,3mKayode Kadiri -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 jun
66,2mStefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg16 aug

P12 800 M
2.36,23Roger Haglund -71Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar

P12 1000 M
3.02,2mJesper Åkerlind -71Fellingsbro AIKHallsberg28 aug
3.02,76Pontus Halldin -71Sköllersta IFÖrebro19 jun
3.07,05Kayode Kadiri -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 jun
3.07,6mMagnus Mossberg -71IFK NoraHallsberg28 aug
3.12,88Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 jun
3.14,63Tomas Persson -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun
3.16,3mAnders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKFrövi16 jul
3.16,6mMartin Edling -72KFUM ÖrebroFrövi16 jul
3.17,7mJörgen Bergström -71Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg28 aug
3.21,27Henrik Palmér -71Örebro AIKHallsberg2 jul

P12 60 M HÄCK 0.76
10,22Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun
10,32Anders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroVästerås6 aug
10,53Kayode Kadiri -71KFUM ÖrebroVästerås6 aug
12,56Mattias Carlsson -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 jun
Manuella tider
11,2mMagnus Björk -71Sköllersta IFHallsberg11 sep
11,6mMikael Mann -71Frövi IKHallsberg11 sep
11,6mStefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg11 sep
12,2mMattias Carlsson -72KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg16 aug
12,2mRoger Haglund -71Åsbro GoIFHallsberg25 sep
12,3mPasi Valjus -71Stocksäters IFHallsberg16 aug
12,3mPierre Wester -71Frövi IKHallsberg11 sep
Manuella tider, medvind
9,9mAnders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg28 aug
10,1mKayode Kadiri -71KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg28 aug
10,5mStaffan Dahlgren -71Frövi IKHallsberg28 aug
11,8mMichael Björkman -71Frövi IKHallsberg28 aug

P12 HÖJD
1,61Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg11 sep
1,57Kayode Kadiri -71KFUM ÖrebroVästerås7 aug
1,47Anders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg27 aug
1,42Michael Björkman -71Frövi IKHallsberg27 aug
1,38Roger Haglund -71Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar13 aug
1,35Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg16 aug
1,35Mattias Nordström -71IFK NoraNora4 sep
1,35Thomas Andersson -71IFK NoraNora4 sep
1,34Fredrik Persson -71Ljusnarsbergs AIFKopparberg16 aug
1,32Magnus Björk -71Sköllersta IFGlanshammar13 aug

P12 STAV
2,30Tomas Andersson -71IFK NoraHallsberg27 aug
2,20Anders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 jun
2,20Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 jun

P12 LÄNGD ZON
4,85Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg29 maj
4,72Anders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta18 jul
4,67Roger Haglund -71Åsbro GoIFFjugesta18 jul
4,58Staffan Dahlgren -71Frövi IKLjungsbro20 aug
4,57Mattias Carlsson -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 maj
4,50Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar3 sep
4,42Kayode Kadiri -71KFUM ÖrebroVästerås7 aug
4,30Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
4,25Klas Bornälv -71Frövi IKHallsberg11 sep
4,23Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKHallsberg27 aug
Inomhus
4,73Anders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroEnköping13 mar

P12 TRESTEG ZON
10,64Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg28 aug
9,76Anders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg28 aug
9,61Kayode Kadiri -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 jun
9,55Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg28 aug
9,41Staffan Dahlgren -71Frövi IKHallsberg28 aug
9,36Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg28 aug
9,21Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKHallsberg28 aug
8,83Pasi Valjus -71Stocksäters IFHallsberg28 aug
8,73Michael Björkman -71Frövi IKHallsberg28 aug
8,37Tomas Persson -71KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg28 aug

P12 KULA 3,0
11,52Tomas Andersson -71IFK NoraÖrebro21 sep
10,10Klas Bornälv -71Frövi IKFrövi18 maj
9,79Kayode Kadiri -71KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg28 aug
9,32Patrik Ekholm -71Frövi IKHallsberg11 sep
9,24Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
9,18Magnus Björk -71Sköllersta IFHallsberg28 aug
8,39Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 apr
8,33Mattias Carlsson -72KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg28 aug
7,96Michael Björkman -71Frövi IKHallsberg2 jul
7,95Roger Haglund -71Åsbro GoIFHallsberg25 sep

P12 DISKUS 0,6
30,88Magnus Björk -71Sköllersta IFÖrebro8 okt
26,54Tomas Andersson -71IFK NoraÖrebro21 sep

P12 SPJUT 400
43,66Kayode Kadiri -71KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg27 aug
39,48Patrik Ekholm -71Frövi IKVästerås7 aug
38,92Tomas Andersson -71IFK NoraÖrebro21 sep
35,36Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 okt
35,24Klas Bornälv -71Frövi IKHallsberg27 aug
32,50Tomas Persson -71KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg16 aug
31,18Anders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg27 aug
30,72Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 okt
30,54Magnus Björk -71Sköllersta IFHallsberg27 aug
28,66Patrik Andersson -72Ljusnarsbergs AIFKopparberg16 aug

F18 100 M
13,40Britt-Marie Sandberg -66Frövi IKÖrebro7 jun
13,99Charlotte Vesterlund -66IF StartÖrebro19 jun
14,04Eva Ryding -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro8 jun
14,11Anne Eklund -66IF StartÖrebro19 jun
Medvind
14,18Lotta Jönsson -66Glanshammars IFHelsingborg9 jul
Manuell tid
13,9mLotta Jönsson -66Glanshammars IFGlanshammar1 jul
Manuell tid, medvind
13,6mEva Ryding -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro21 maj

F18 200 M
28,38Eva Ryding -66Glanshammars IFHallsberg28 maj
28,60Anne Eklund -66IF StartGlanshammar2 sep
28,98Charlotte Vesterlund -66IF StartHallsberg28 maj
Manuella tider
29,2mKatarina Bergdahl -65Glanshammars IFGlanshammar13 aug
29,3mLotta Jönsson -66Glanshammars IFGlanshammar1 jul

F18 400 M
62,98Eva Ryding -66Glanshammars IFHallsberg21 jun
63,21Katarina Bergdahl -65Glanshammars IFÖrebro12 jun
63,37Anne Eklund -66IF StartHallsberg21 jun
63,69Charlotte Nilsson -66IF StartHallsberg21 jun
Manuella tider
65,6mCharlotte Vesterlund -66IF StartÖrebro21 maj
68,0mAnnika Frykholm -65KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 maj

F18 800 M
2.19,41Katarina Bergdahl -65Glanshammars IFGöteborg31 jul
2.23,41Charlotte Nilsson -66IF StartÖrebro19 jun
2.28,27Camilla Johansson -66Åsbro GoIFHallsberg2 jul
2.30,3mCharlotte Vesterlund -66IF StartHallsberg11 sep
2.35,87Eva Ryding -66Glanshammars IFGlanshammar14 aug

F18 1500 M
4.49,0mCharlotte Nilsson -66IF StartEskilstuna19 aug
4.57,8mAnnika Frykholm -65KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 maj
5.04,8mKatarina Bergdahl -65Glanshammars IFÖrebro21 maj
5.06,75Camilla Johansson -66Åsbro GoIFHallsberg22 jun

F18 3000 M
10.52,7mCharlotte Nilsson -66IF StartNora7 sep
11.11,9mCamilla Johansson -66Åsbro GoIFNora7 sep

F18 HALVMARATHON
1.35.25Charlotte Nilsson -66IF StartÖrebro2 jul
1.40.24Madeleine Börjesson -65Almby IKÖrebro2 jul

F18 100 M HÄCK 0.84
17,14Katarina Bergdahl -65Glanshammars IFHelsingborg10 jul
18,91Charlotte Vesterlund -66IF StartGlanshammar13 aug
19,14Eva Ryding -66Glanshammars IFGlanshammar13 aug

Manuella tider, medvind
15,5mKatarina Bergdahl -65Glanshammars IFÖrebro21 maj
19,9mJeanette Erlandsson -66IF StartÖrebro21 maj

F18 300 M HÄCK 0.76
47,32Katarina Bergdahl -65Glanshammars IFGöteborg29 jul
48,02Eva Ryding -66Glanshammars IFGöteborg29 jul
Manuell tid
52,1mAnne Eklund -66IF StartHallsberg11 sep

F18 400 M HÄCK 0.76
64,82Katarina Bergdahl -65Glanshammars IFÖrebro23 jul
69,64Eva Ryding -66Glanshammars IFHallsberg22 jun
Manuell tid
75,0mCharlotte Vesterlund -66IF StartBorlänge18 jun

F18 HÖJD
1,56Charlotte Vesterlund -66IF StartGlanshammar13 aug
1,55Ann-Sofie Gustafsson -65Frövi IKGlanshammar2 sep
1,49Katarina Bergdahl -65Glanshammars IFFrövi17 jul
1,47Bodil Järnerot -66IF StartHallsberg11 sep
1,35Eva Ryding -66Glanshammars IFGlanshammar13 aug

F18 LÄNGD
5,09Charlotte Vesterlund -66IF StartÖrebro19 maj
4,94Eva Ryding -66Glanshammars IFBorlänge18 jun
4,86Britt-Marie Sandberg -66Frövi IKGlanshammar3 sep
4,85Katarina Bergdahl -65Glanshammars IFHelsingborg10 jul
4,51Lotta Jönsson -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro19 maj

F18 KULA 4,0
11,63Katarina Bergdahl -65Glanshammars IFStockholm18 sep
9,78Ann-Sofie Gustafsson -65Frövi IKFrövi17 jul
9,75Sari Karvonen -65KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 apr
8,66Christina Andersson -66IFK NoraNora5 jun
7,72Eva Ryding -66Glanshammars IFGlanshammar13 aug
Inomhus
11,66Katarina Bergdahl -65Glanshammars IFFalun15 jan

F18 DISKUS 1,0
30,90Christina Andersson -66IFK NoraÖrebro27 aug
26,06Sari Karvonen -65KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 apr
22,34Helene Larsson -65IF StartÖrebro21 maj
18,68Eva Ryding -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro10 maj
18,36Marika Sandberg -66IF StartHallsberg11 sep

F18 SPJUT 600
30,52Katarina Bergdahl -65Glanshammars IFHelsingborg9 jul
27,56Eva Ryding -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro26 apr
24,40Lotta Jönsson -66Glanshammars IFMariestad25 maj
21,68Ann-Sofie Gustafsson -65Frövi IKÖrebro19 maj
20,40Helene Larsson -65IF StartÖrebro19 maj
19,82Jeanette Erlandsson -66IF StartBorlänge18 jun

F16 50 M inomhus
6,93Maria Elovsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 jan
7,11Åsa Gustavsson -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro30 jan
7,22Ingela Holmer -67Stocksäters IFÖrebro30 jan
7,23Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFÖrebro30 jan

F16 60 M inomhus
8,13Maria Elovsson -67KFUM ÖrebroFalun15 jan
8,26Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFFalun20 feb
8,40Åsa Gustavsson -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFFalun4 dec 82
8,43Ingela Holmer -67Stocksäters IFFalun20 feb

F16 100 M
12,85Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFÖrebro19 jun
12,92Maria Elovsson -67KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad10 jul
13,58Ingela Holmer -67Stocksäters IFÖrebro12 jun
13,61Maria Johansson -67Stocksäters IFÖrebro12 jun
13,81Carina Wictorin -68Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro12 jun
13,85Maria Brunning -68IFK NoraÖrebro19 jun
13,96Camilla Cassersten -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
13,97Susanna Mallalieu -68IFK NoraÖrebro19 jun
13,99Marita Gustavsson -68Åsbro GoIFÖrebro12 jun
14,22Marie Stenbrink -67Åsbro GoIFHallsberg29 maj
14,22Åsa Nilsson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
Medvind
12,67Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFÖrebro27 aug
13,71Lil Fransson -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro27 aug
13,73Susanna Mallalieu -68IFK NoraÖrebro27 aug
14,07Marie Stenbrink -67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 jun

F16 200 M
26,59Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg20 jun
26,79Maria Elovsson -67KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg30 jul
28,41Ingela Holmer -67Stocksäters IFGlanshammar2 sep
28,91Lil Fransson -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFGlanshammar2 sep
29,55Camilla Cassersten -67KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg28 maj
29,91Carina Wictorin -68Ljusnarsbergs AIFEnköping12 maj
Medvind
27,41Åsa Gustavsson -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFEnköping12 maj
Manuella tider
28,6mSusanna Mallalieu -68IFK NoraHallsberg17 aug
29,0mMarita Gustavsson -68Åsbro GoIFHallsberg17 aug

F16 300 M
45,05Ingela Holmer -67Stocksäters IFKarlstad10 jul

F16 400 M
61,33Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg21 jun
62,15Lil Fransson -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg29 maj
63,09Ingela Holmer -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg21 jun
64,15Cecilia Lundevall -67IFK LindesbergHallsberg29 maj
64,26Maria Elovsson -67KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar3 sep
65,73Ulrika Duell -68KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg29 maj
66,20Lena Bergman -68KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg29 maj
67,98Annette Jakobsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun
68,16Christina Persson -68Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg29 maj

Manuell tid
62,2mCecilia Lundevall -67IFK LindesbergVästerås7 aug

F16 800 M
2.18,66Lil Fransson -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFGöteborg30 jul
2.23,02Cecilia Lundevall -67IFK LindesbergÖrebro12 jun
2.30,99Christina Persson -68Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro27 aug
2.32,18Charlotta Johansson -68Åsbro GoIFÖrebro27 aug
2.32,6mCamilla Pettersson -68IFK NoraNora5 jun
2.32,69Ulrika Duell -68KFUM ÖrebroVästerås6 aug
2.33,2mLena Bergman -68KFUM ÖrebroNora5 jun
2.33,2mIngela Holmer -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg11 sep
2.35,28Ann Hermansson -68KFUM ÖrebroVästerås6 aug

F16 1500 M
4.57,01Lil Fransson -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFGlanshammar4 sep
5.09,0mCecilia Lundevall -67IFK LindesbergFjugesta18 jul
5.15,46Christina Persson -68Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro7 jun
5.25,9mCharlotta Johansson -68Åsbro GoIFHallsberg22 jun
5.38,5mUlrika Duell -68KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg17 aug

F16 3000 M
11.52,2mCharlotta Johansson -68Åsbro GoIFNora7 sep

F16 HALVMARATHON
1.28.55Ulrika Wange -67IFK LindesbergNora14 maj
1.41.35Annika Lovang -67IF StartÖrebro2 jul

F16 60 M HÄCK 0.76 inomhus
9,46Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFFalun20 feb

F16 100 M HÄCK 0.84
16,80Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg21 jun
17,76Marita Gustavsson -68Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar3 sep
18,12Maria Johansson -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg21 jun
Manuell tid
18,3mLil Fransson -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro19 maj
Manuell tid, medvind
18,8mCamilla Cassersten -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 maj

F16 100 M HÄCK 0.76
15,75Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg28 maj
16,86Lil Fransson -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg28 maj
17,31Marita Gustavsson -68Åsbro GoIFHallsberg2 jul
19,38Susanna Särkioja -68Ljusnarsbergs AIFGlanshammar13 aug
Manuell tid
18,7mMarie Stenbrink -67Åsbro GoIFHallsberg25 sep
Manuella tider, medvind
16,7mMarita Gustavsson -68Åsbro GoIFFrövi16 jul
17,6mChristine Zetterlund -68IFK NoraFrövi16 jul
18,1mSusanna Mallalieu -68IFK NoraFrövi16 jul

F16 300 M HÄCK 0.76
43,33Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFStockholm16 sep
49,17Lil Fransson -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg29 maj
50,13Camilla Cassersten -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun
Manuell tid
53,4mSusanna Mallalieu -68IFK NoraHallsberg11 sep

F16 400 M HÄCK 0.76
67,03Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg22 jun
70,02Lil Fransson -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg22 jun
Manuell tid
71,9mCamilla Cassersten -67KFUM ÖrebroBorlänge18 jun

F16 HÖJD
1,73Cecilia Gustafsson -67Frövi IKKil20 aug
1,45Camilla Cassersten -67KFUM ÖrebroBorlänge18 jun
1,40Maria Johansson -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg17 aug
1,40Marie Stenbrink -67Åsbro GoIFHallsberg17 aug
1,40Christine Zetterlund -68IFK NoraHallsberg17 aug
1,35Ulrika Karlsson -67Glanshammars IFÖrebro21 maj
1,35Gunilla Junkes -67Fjugesta IFFjugesta18 jul

F16 LÄNGD
5,05Maria Johansson -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg21 jun
4,91Maria Elovsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 maj
4,87Ingela Holmer -67Stocksäters IFÖrebro19 maj
4,80Åsa Gustavsson -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFEnköping12 maj
4,71Marita Gustavsson -68Åsbro GoIFEura, FIN6 jul
4,70Marie Stenbrink -67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro19 maj
4,66Cecilia Gustafsson -67Frövi IKGlanshammar14 maj
4,64Susanna Mallalieu -68IFK NoraNora5 jun
4,41Christine Zetterlund -68IFK NoraÖrebro27 aug
4,39Camilla Cassersten -67KFUM ÖrebroEnköping12 maj
Medvind
5,23Maria Johansson -67Stocksäters IFSkövde5 jun
5,00Maria Elovsson -67KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg28 maj
4,78Marie Stenbrink -67Åsbro GoIFHallsberg2 jul
Inomhus
5,13Maria Johansson -67Stocksäters IFFalun15 jan
5,04Åsa Gustavsson -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFFalun15 jan
4,69Annika Lindahl -67KFUM ÖrebroFalun4 dec 82

F16 TRESTEG
9,92Maria Johansson -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg21 sep

F16 KULA 4,0
10,10Cecilia Gustafsson -67Frövi IKGlanshammar6 jul
9,39Camilla Cassersten -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 jun
8,79Maria Johansson -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg17 aug
8,35Lena Söder -68Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg20 jun
8,12Helena Letskog -68Åsbro GoIFHallsberg17 aug
7,95Susanne Andersson -68Fellingsbro AIKNora5 jun
7,75Ulrika Karlsson -67Glanshammars IFMariestad25 maj
7,18Ulrika Stenlund -68Ljusnarsbergs AIFKil6 aug
7,02Susanna Särkioja -68Ljusnarsbergs AIFGlanshammar13 aug

F16 DISKUS 1,0
26,52Cecilia Gustafsson -67Frövi IKFrövi16 jul
25,00Marielle Särnholm -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jul
24,44Maria Johansson -67Stocksäters IFKil20 aug
24,20Liselott Ljung -68Åsbro GoIFÖrebro27 aug
22,38Helena Letskog -68Åsbro GoIFHallsberg11 sep
21,22Camilla Cassersten -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 apr
19,02Ulrika Stenlund -68Ljusnarsbergs AIFGlanshammar4 sep
18,40Anette Håkansson -68Åsbro GoIFÖrebro27 aug
17,76Marita Gustavsson -68Åsbro GoIFHallsberg25 sep

F16 SPJUT 600
33,76Susanna Särkioja -68Ljusnarsbergs AIFGlanshammar3 sep
25,38Lena Söder -68Ljusnarsbergs AIFNora5 jun
22,60Cecilia Gustafsson -67Frövi IKGlanshammar6 jul
20,96Camilla Cassersten -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun
18,70Anette Håkansson -68Åsbro GoIFÖrebro19 maj
16,74Gunilla Nordin -68Åsbro GoIFÖrebro19 maj

F14 50 M inomhus
7,08Tina Tilly -69IF StartÖrebro30 jan

F14 80 M
10,51Monika Karlsson -69IFK AskersundKarlstad11 sep
10,73Helena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFStockholm21 aug
10,79Titti Pöllupüü -69Frövi IKVästerås7 aug
10,89Tina Tilly -69IF StartKarlstad10 sep
11,01Katja Weckman -70Wedevågs IFÖrebro12 jun
11,11Charlotta Jonsson -70Åsbro GoIFStockholm21 aug
11,15Ulrika Bolin -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
11,30Tove Rudolfsson -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFEnköping12 maj
11,33Petra Lindblad -69Wedevågs IFÖrebro19 jun
11,47Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg29 maj
Medvind
10,66Titti Pöllupüü -69Frövi IKHallsberg18 sep
10,70Helena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg18 sep
10,75Katja Weckman -70Wedevågs IFHallsberg18 sep
10,94Ulrika Bolin -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg18 sep
11,47Åsa Kivling -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg18 sep
Manuella tider, medvind
10,7mCharlotta Jonsson -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg28 aug
10,8mAnna Björk -69Glanshammars IFHallsberg28 aug
11,0mAnneli Bergström -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg28 aug
11,1mPernilla Karlsson -70Frövi IKHallsberg28 aug

F14 100 M
13,69Helena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg22 jun
13,78Anna Björk -69Glanshammars IFGlanshammar3 sep
13,79Titti Pöllupüü -69Frövi IKGlanshammar3 sep
Manuella tider
13,2mMonika Karlsson -69IFK AskersundFjugesta4 jul
13,6mCharlotta Jonsson -70Åsbro GoIFFjugesta4 jul
13,8mKatja Weckman -70Wedevågs IFFjugesta4 jul

F14 200 M
27,50Ulrika Bolin -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun

F14 400 M manuellt
64,4mCamilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg16 aug
65,8mTitti Pöllupüü -69Frövi IKVedevåg16 aug
66,4mKarin Hermansson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 jun
68,1mTina Pihel -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg16 aug

F14 800 M
2.20,12Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg2 jul
2.20,50Sara Åberg -70Vretstorps IFHallsberg2 jul
2.26,40Tina Pihel -70Åsbro GoIFKarlstad10 sep
2.27,5mAnneli Bergström -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFKil20 aug
2.32,6mUlrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg28 aug
2.32,8mKarin Hermansson -70KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta18 jul
2.33,4mMaria Andersson -70KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg18 sep
2.35,14Tove Rudolfsson -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFEnköping12 maj
2.35,2mCecilia Henriksson -70IFK LindesbergÖrebro8 jun
2.37,7mJeanette Nilsson -70KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta4 jul
2.38,78Lena Wiking -69IF StartÖrebro12 jun
2.39,56Camilla Jakobsson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun

F14 1500 M
4.52,74Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg22 jun

F14 60 M HÄCK 0.76 inomhus
9,67Tove Rudolfsson -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFFalun20 feb

F14 80 M HÄCK 0.76
13,27Monika Karlsson -69IFK AskersundStockholm21 aug
13,28Eva Norström -69Frövi IKHallsberg18 sep
13,29Tove Rudolfsson -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg28 maj
13,38Terese Eklund -69IF StartHallsberg18 sep
13,78Charlotta Jonsson -70Åsbro GoIFStockholm21 aug
13,83Karin Hermansson -70KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg18 sep
14,02Helena Kästel -70Wedevågs IFHallsberg2 jul
14,36Helena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar13 aug
Manuella tider
13,6mLena Pihel -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg27 aug
14,1mCathrine Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 sep

F14 300 M HÄCK 0.76
50,10Tove Rudolfsson -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg29 maj
51,36Karin Hermansson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun

F14 HÖJD
1,57Tove Rudolfsson -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFNora5 jun
1,46Terese Eklund -69IF StartVedevåg16 aug
1,46Karin Hermansson -70KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg27 aug
1,45Lena Pihel -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg16 aug
1,43Petra Lindblad -69Wedevågs IFVedevåg16 aug
1,41Monika Karlsson -69IFK AskersundGlanshammar13 aug
1,41Helena Ardland -70Fjugesta IFHallsberg27 aug
1,41Anna-Lena Höglund -69IFK AskersundHallsberg27 aug
1,40Anna Björk -69Glanshammars IFBorlänge18 jun
1,36Maria Aronsson -69IF StartHallsberg27 aug

F14 LÄNGD (ej zon) inomhus
4,84Tove Rudolfsson -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFFalun15 jan

F14 LÄNGD ZON
5,29Monika Karlsson -69IFK AskersundKarlstad11 sep
5,01Helena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFKarlstad11 sep
4,96Anna Björk -69Glanshammars IFKarlstad11 sep
4,89Tove Rudolfsson -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg28 maj
4,83Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro19 jun
4,72Karin Hermansson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 jun
4,67Charlotta Jonsson -70Åsbro GoIFFjugesta4 jul
4,65Helena Kästel -70Wedevågs IFFjugesta4 jul
4,55Terese Eklund -69IF StartÖrebro12 jun
4,53Eva Norström -69Frövi IKGlanshammar2 sep
Medvind
5,13Helena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg18 sep
4,90Tove Rudolfsson -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg28 maj
4,81Karin Hermansson -70KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg28 maj
4,55Cathrine Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 sep

F14 TRESTEG ZON
10,11Helena Ardland -70Fjugesta IFÖrebro23 jun

F14 KULA 3,0
9,12Veronica Wetterberg -70Åsbro GoIFFjugesta4 jul
8,86Karin Hermansson -70KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta4 jul
8,82Jessica Bornedal -69IFK NoraGlanshammar6 jul
8,76Helena Ardland -70Fjugesta IFGlanshammar3 sep
8,71Carina Eriksson -69Fjugesta IFFjugesta4 jul
8,69Hanna Lundin -70Fjugesta IFHallsberg2 jul
8,66Marikka Knappertsbusch -70KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg18 sep
8,64Maria Eriksson -69IF StartHallsberg27 aug
8,36Titti Pöllupüü -69Frövi IKÖrebro18 sep
8,24Monika Karlsson -69IFK AskersundHallsberg27 aug

F14 DISKUS 0,6
31,60Karin Hermansson -70KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad11 sep
27,70Helena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg25 sep
26,08Titti Pöllupüü -69Frövi IKHallsberg27 aug
26,04Anette Olsson -69IFK NoraVedevåg16 aug
23,74Maria Eriksson -69IF StartVedevåg16 aug
23,28Hanna Lundin -70Fjugesta IFHallsberg16 aug
22,69Tove Rudolfsson -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFBorlänge12 jun
21,24Anna Edvardsson -69Frövi IKHallsberg27 aug
20,92Cathrine Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 apr

F14 SPJUT 400
29,52Camilla Jakobsson -70KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg18 sep
28,02Pernilla Gustavsson -70Wedevågs IFHallsberg28 aug
27,88Karin Hermansson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 jun
27,08Anette Olsson -69IFK NoraNora5 jun
26,54Marikka Knappertsbusch -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 apr
25,88Helena Ardland -70Fjugesta IFHallsberg28 aug
24,62Tove Rudolfsson -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFFrövi18 maj
23,86Veronica Wetterberg -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro18 sep
23,28Carina Green -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 maj
22,48Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro18 maj

F12 60 M
8,68Fredrika Ringh -71KFUM ÖrebroVästerås6 aug
8,77Cecilia Ludvigsson -71Åsbro GoIFÖrebro8 jun
8,85Maria Carlsson -71Fjugesta IFÖrebro19 jun
8,87Charlotta Malm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
8,97Christina Lundh -71IF StartÖrebro8 jun
8,98Helena Gunnarsson -71Fjugesta IFÖrebro12 jun
9,03Åsa Karlsson -71IFK NoraÖrebro19 jun
9,10Raisa Reiss -72Stocksäters IFÖrebro12 jun
9,15Anna Gillberg -72Glanshammars IFÖrebro19 jun
9,17Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
Medvind
9,17Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFHelsingborg10 jul
Manuella tider
8,4mCecilia Ludvigsson -71Åsbro GoIFHallsberg25 sep
8,6mHelena Gunnarsson -71Fjugesta IFHallsberg28 aug

F12 100 M
13,79Fredrika Ringh -71KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna3 sep

F12 200 M manuellt
29,1mFredrika Ringh -71KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg16 aug

F12 400 M manuellt
69,1mHelena Gunnarsson -71Fjugesta IFÖrebro23 jun

F12 800 M
2.37,2mAgneta Larsson -72Vretstorps IFHallsberg28 aug
2.37,2mSusanna Åkerlund -71Wedevågs IFHallsberg28 aug
2.40,7mMadelen Fransson -71KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg11 sep
2.42,2mMaria Malmstigen -72Frövi IKHallsberg11 sep
2.42,4mIngrid Jansson -71IFK LindesbergNora5 jun
2.43,70Cecilia Johansson -71IFK LindesbergHallsberg28 maj
2.43,7mMaria Zidaric -71Örebro AIKÖrebro19 jun
2.45,0mKarin Steffenstorpet -71Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro19 jun
2.47,62Maivor Skoglund -71Hasselfors GoIFHallsberg2 jul
2.48,2mFredrika Ringh -71KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg28 aug

F12 60 M HÄCK 0.76
10,87Christina Lundh -71IF StartÖrebro8 jun
11,08Helena Gunnarsson -71Fjugesta IFVästerås6 aug
12,03Fredrika Ringh -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 jun
12,93Anna Gillberg -72Glanshammars IFÖrebro12 jun
13,21Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKHallsberg2 jul
Manuella tider
10,6mFredrika Ringh -71KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg11 sep
10,6mHelena Gunnarsson -71Fjugesta IFHallsberg11 sep
11,3mCecilia Ludvigsson -71Åsbro GoIFHallsberg25 sep
11,9mKarin Lindahl -71KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg16 aug
12,3mAnna Falklöf -71KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg16 aug
12,3mAnna Gillberg -72Glanshammars IFHallsberg16 aug
12,7mCajsa Hugosson -71Frövi IKHallsberg11 sep
13,2mAnna Ryding -72Glanshammars IFHallsberg16 aug
Manuell tid, medvind
11,8mKarin Lindahl -71KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg28 aug

F12 HÖJD
1,45Camilla Blomberg -71Frövi IKHallsberg2 jul
1,35Maria Karlsson -71IFK NoraFrövi18 maj
1,32Cecilia Ludvigsson -71Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar13 aug
1,30Susanne Berggren -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 jun
1,29Christina Lundh -71IF StartGlanshammar13 aug
1,27Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKHallsberg28 maj
1,25Monica Möller -71Fellingsbro AIKFrövi18 maj
1,25Anna Aronsson -71IF StartÖrebro12 jun
1,25Helena Jönsson -71IFK NoraGlanshammar29 jun
1,25Åsa Karlsson -72Glanshammars IFHallsberg27 aug

F12 LÄNGD ZON
5,08Helena Gunnarsson -71Fjugesta IFGlanshammar2 sep
4,49Camilla Blomberg -71Frövi IKVästerås6 aug
4,45Cecilia Ludvigsson -71Åsbro GoIFÖrebro19 jun
4,39Anna Gillberg -72Glanshammars IFGlanshammar2 sep
4,20Christina Lundh -71IF StartGlanshammar13 aug
4,20Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg11 sep
4,11Fredrika Ringh -71KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta18 jul
4,11Maria Karlsson -71IFK NoraVedevåg16 aug
4,03Susanne Sabith -73Ljusnarsbergs AIFBorlänge11 jun
4,01Maria Karlsson -71Fjugesta IFGlanshammar14 maj
4,01Liselott Karlsson -72IFK AskersundSollentuna7 aug
Medvind
4,41Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg16 aug

F12 TRESTEG ZON
10,10Helena Gunnarsson -71Fjugesta IFÖrebro23 jun

F12 KULA 2,0
11,38Helena Gunnarsson -71Fjugesta IFHallsberg27 aug
9,84Helena Jönsson -71IFK NoraKopparberg24 sep
9,82Maria Carlsson -71Fjugesta IFHallsberg11 sep
8,90Annika Augustsson -71IFK NoraNora4 sep
8,70Liselott Karlsson -72IFK AskersundHallsberg27 aug
8,59Lisa Storgärds -72Glanshammars IFHallsberg27 aug
8,14Cecilia Ludvigsson -71Åsbro GoIFHallsberg25 sep
7,98Åsa Karlsson -71IFK NoraNora4 sep
7,82Camilla Blomberg -71Frövi IKFrövi17 jul
7,59Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKVästerås6 aug
7,59Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKHallsberg11 sep

F12 DISKUS 0,6
21,52Helena Gunnarsson -71Fjugesta IFÖrebro23 jun

F12 SPJUT 400
26,78Maria Carlsson -71Fjugesta IFKil20 aug
22,92Camilla Blomberg -71Frövi IKHallsberg28 aug
22,04Lisa Storgärds -72Glanshammars IFHallsberg28 aug
21,36Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKHallsberg28 aug
20,04Helena Gunnarsson -71Fjugesta IFKil20 aug
19,90Anna-Lena Fahlström -71KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg16 aug
18,28Angelika Särnholm -71KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar29 jun
18,24Helena Eriksson -71Glanshammars IFHallsberg16 aug
16,85Petra Hidström -71Kvismaredalens IFOdensbacken9 okt
15,60Liselotte Eklund -71Kvismaredalens IFOdensbacken9 okt