NÄRKESSTATISTIK 1984 (inklusive ungdomsstatistik)

MÄN 60 M inomhus
7,18Dane Almfjärd -61IF StartFalun14 jan
7,19Peter Wallin -66KFUM ÖrebroFalun14 jan
7,47Fredrik Rung -66KFUM ÖrebroSolna12 feb
7,50Per-Ola Öberg -65Stocksäters IFSolna12 feb
7,51Peter Carlén -66Stocksäters IFSolna12 feb
7,53Michael Legneroth -64KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna22 jan
7,58Hans Wirén -58Fjugesta IFSollentuna22 jan
7,63Anders Rydvall -60KFUM ÖrebroFalun14 jan
7,73Tomas Pettersson -68Wedevågs IFFalun5 feb

MÄN 100 M
11,31Dane Almfjärd -61IF StartUddevalla22 jul
11,39Ulf Hammarberg -61IF StartÖrebro9 aug
11,40Mikael Friberg -62KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 aug
11,54Peter Wallin -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun
11,64Magnus Niklasson -62KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun
11,75Anders Rydvall -60KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 aug
11,84Per-Ola Öberg -65Stocksäters IFÖrebro17 jun
11,84Bengt-Göran Björkgren -57IF StartÖrebro9 aug
11,88Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro9 aug
11,89Hans Wirén -58Fjugesta IFHallsberg27 maj
11,93Lars Lindh -62Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro9 aug
11,95Bengt-Olov Bengtsson -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro1 jun
11,95Michael Legneroth -64KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun
11,99Peter Zetterlund -65Stocksäters IFÖrebro9 aug
12,03Glenn Prihm -66KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg5 aug
12,03Tord Granskog -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 aug
12,08Fredrik Rung -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jun
12,11Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg5 aug
12,12Niclas Kilsberger -69Stocksäters IFÖrebro1 jun
12,14Johan Fallenius -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 aug
12,18Mikael Bäckström -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro17 jun
12,23Tomas Pettersson -68Wedevågs IFKil28 jul
12,24Peter Rados -67IFK AskersundÖrebro17 jun
Medvind
11,24Mikael Friberg -62KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 aug
11,66Anders Rydvall -60KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 aug
11,69Lars Lindh -62Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro9 aug
12,06Fredrik Rung -66KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad1 sep
12,24Mikael Wolfbrandt -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 aug
Manuella tider
11,0mDane Almfjärd -61IF StartHallsberg5 aug
11,4mAnders Persson -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg16 sep
11,6mLars Gunnarsson -66Frövi IKHallsberg16 sep
11,6mPeter Carlén -66Stocksäters IFHallsberg16 sep
11,7mGunnar Brodin -60KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad5 jun
11,7mTord Granskog -50KFUM ÖrebroNora2 sep
11,9mMats Jansson -67Wedevågs IFHallsberg16 sep
11,9mMats-Åke LahallKvismaredalens IFOdensbacken23 sep
12,0mJohn Lado -68IFK NoraNora10 jun

MÄN 200 M
22,60Dane Almfjärd -61IF StartÖrebro17 jun
23,07Mikael Friberg -62KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 aug
23,27Peter Carlén -66Stocksäters IFVästerås9 sep
23,31Anders Rydvall -60KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg22 maj
23,33Anders Persson -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg26 maj
23,44Per-Ola Öberg -65Stocksäters IFHallsberg22 maj
23,50Lars Holmblad -63Glanshammars IFEskilstuna1 sep
23,66Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 aug
23,69Peter Wallin -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug
23,81Tord Granskog -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug
23,89Magnus Niklasson -62KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jun
24,02Gunnar Brodin -60KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jun
24,08Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroStockholm1 sep
24,11Hans Wirén -58Fjugesta IFÖrebro1 jun
24,37Fredrik Rung -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug
24,41Bengt-Göran Björkgren -57IF StartÖrebro7 aug
24,44Michael Legneroth -64KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jun
24,46Johan Fallenius -68KFUM ÖrebroVästerås29 jul
24,74Tomas Pettersson -68Wedevågs IFVästerås4 aug
24,77Mikael Wolfbrandt -67KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg22 maj
24,95Robert Blomberg -68Frövi IKVästerås4 aug
24,97Bengt-Olov Bengtsson -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro7 aug
25,16Glenn Prihm -66KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg22 maj
25,22Niclas Kilsberger -69Stocksäters IFHallsberg26 maj
25,24Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFHallsberg22 maj
25,38Roger Odell -69Fjugesta IFKarlstad9 sep
Manuella tider
23,3mPeter Wallin -66KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg25 jun
23,6mGeorg Agorastos -60IF StartHallsberg20 jun
24,2mBengt-Olov Bengtsson -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg25 jun
24,2mMikael Bäckström -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg25 jun
24,6mGlenn Prihm -66KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg25 jun

MÄN 300 M
36,87Anders Persson -67Stocksäters IFLidingö5 jun
39,47Mats Jansson -67Wedevågs IFÖrebro25 aug

MÄN 400 M
50,28Dane Almfjärd -61IF StartVästerås27 jul
50,54Anders Persson -67Stocksäters IFStockholm22 sep
50,90Lars Holmblad -63Glanshammars IFVästerås8 sep
51,05Peter Carlén -66Stocksäters IFStockholm22 sep
51,45Anders Rydvall -60KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 aug
51,50Tord Granskog -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 aug
52,09Per-Ola Öberg -65Stocksäters IFStockholm29 sep
52,33Peter Virtanen -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 jun
52,56Mikael Wolfbrandt -67KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad2 sep
52,64Niklas Norén -66KFUM ÖrebroSundsvall18 aug
52,72Mikael Friberg -62KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 jun
52,79Jonny Isacsson -63KFUM ÖrebroVästerås8 sep
52,82Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro5 jun
54,16Thomas Svensson -61KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 jun
54,40Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFÖrebro15 sep
54,45Allan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFSödertälje15 aug
55,36Christher Johansson -63KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg27 maj
55,63Ulf Hammarberg -61IF StartÖrebro15 sep
55,76Thomas Lennartsson -53Fjugesta IFÖrebro31 maj
55,91Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 aug
Manuella tider
50,2mAnders Persson -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg15 sep
52,0mMikael Friberg -62KFUM ÖrebroPitkäjärvi, FIN30 jun
52,6mAnders Johansson -66KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg15 sep
52,8mGunnar Brodin -60KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad6 jun
53,4mPeter Wallin -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 jun
54,4mRoger Odell -69Fjugesta IFHallsberg15 sep
54,5mRobert Blomberg -68Frövi IKHallsberg15 sep
55,4mMats Jansson -67Wedevågs IFHallsberg15 sep

MÄN 800 M
1.54,41Lars Holmblad -63Glanshammars IFVästerås2 jun
1.55,25Peter Virtanen -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jun
1.57,50Allan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFSödertälje16 aug
1.57,71Anders Persson -67Stocksäters IFÖrebro17 jun
1.58,12Niklas Norén -66KFUM ÖrebroSundsvall18 aug
1.58,82Anders Rydvall -60KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jun
1.59,35Jonny Isacsson -63KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad1 sep
1.59,94Mikael Wolfbrandt -67KFUM ÖrebroSundsvall18 aug
2.00,19Christher Johansson -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug
2.00,33Thomas Svensson -61KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jun
2.00,49Patrik Johansson -65Åsbro GoIFHallsberg22 maj
2.00,60Kenth Lundholm -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jun
2.00,61Pertti Nykänen -62Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro7 aug
2.01,25Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro7 aug
2.01,27Anders Johansson -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug
2.02,0mRisto Rytkönen -62Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg25 jun
2.02,83Fredrik Almberger -66Åsbro GoIFKarlstad1 sep
2.03,27Christer Wickberg -55Fjugesta IFÖrebro7 aug
2.04,29Ronnie Frödin -62Fellingsbro AIKVästerås9 sep
2.05,09Jonny Karlsson -64KFUM ÖrebroVästerås2 sep
2.05,1mJarmo Rytkönen -64Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg25 jun
2.05,1mLars Lundegård -65Fjugesta IFFjugesta9 jul
2.06,11Björn Gålnander -67IFK AskersundÖrebro17 jun
2.06,3mPeter Carlén -66Stocksäters IFHallsberg16 sep
2.06,66Lasse Höög -66IFK LindesbergHallsberg26 maj
2.06,72Jan Abrahamsson -62Åsbro GoIFHallsberg22 maj
2.06,78Jonas Hellgren -67Örebro AIKÖrebro17 jun
2.07,15Robert Blomberg -68Frövi IKStockholm1 sep
2.07,84Tord Granskog -50KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg26 maj
2.08,15Patrik Svanqvist -68Fellingsbro AIKFrövi14 jul
2.08,6mBo Eklund -40Kvismaredalens IFHallsberg25 jun
2.08,90Joakim Jansson -69KFUM ÖrebroStockholm21 sep
2.09,50Peter Frykholm -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jun
2.09,6mConny Körberg -68Vretstorps IFHelsingborg6 jul
2.09,61Jonas Röös -67IFK AskersundHallsberg5 aug
2.09,9mMats Alderholm -65Glanshammars IFHelsingborg8 jul

MÄN 1000 M
2.30,59Peter Virtanen -66KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna1 sep
2.32,05Allan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFEskilstuna1 sep
2.40,56Jonny Isacsson -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 maj
2.43,48Anders Johansson -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 maj
2.47,40Fredrik Gustafsson -70Frövi IKKarlstad8 sep

MÄN 1500 M
4.00,41Allan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFVästerås27 jul
4.00,48Peter Virtanen -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 aug
4.01,1mMikael Abrahamsson -62Åsbro GoIFÖrebro12 aug
4.02,3mPatrik Johansson -65Åsbro GoIFHallsberg26 jun
4.06,38Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro13 jun
4.07,14Niklas Norén -66KFUM ÖrebroStockholm21 sep
4.07,7mChristher Johansson -63KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg26 jun
4.07,82Pertti Nykänen -62Ljusnarsbergs AIFKarlstad2 sep
4.08,2mThomas Svensson -61KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 aug
4.08,9mRisto Rytkönen -62Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg26 jun
4.14,6mLasse Höög -66IFK LindesbergHallsberg15 sep
4.17,64Ronnie Frödin -62Fellingsbro AIKVästerås4 aug
4.17,9mLars Lundegård -65Fjugesta IFFjugesta23 jul
4.18,15Johan Stigebäck -68KFUM ÖrebroStockholm1 sep
4.18,2mAnders Johansson -66KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg26 jun
4.18,57Kent-Arne Hedström -53Fjugesta IFÖrebro31 maj
4.19,3mFredrik Almberger -66Åsbro GoIFHallsberg15 sep
4.20,92Mats Alderholm -65Glanshammars IFStockholm29 sep
4.21,06Jonny Isacsson -63KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg7 jul
4.21,5mPelle Höög -69IFK LindesbergHallsberg15 sep
4.23,13Jan Norén -47Kvismaredalens IFBorås25 aug
4.23,2mJohan Hagerlund -67Åsbro GoIFAmsterdam, NED6 jul
4.23,8mRickard Larsson -67Kvismaredalens IFHallsberg26 jun
4.24,20Jonas Hellgren -67Örebro AIKÖrebro12 aug
4.24,47Jarmo Rytkönen -64Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro12 aug
4.24,93Anders Rydvall -60KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 sep
4.26,2mBengt Evertsson -66IFK NoraNora2 sep
4.29,0mJonny Karlsson -64KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg28 jul
4.29,1mJonas Röös -67IFK AskersundAmsterdam, NED6 jul
4.29,22Jan-Olof Schagerström -33KFUM ÖrebroBorlänge4 aug
Inomhus
4.07,15Lars Holmblad -63Glanshammars IFSolna10 feb

MÄN 1 MILE
4.17,15Patrik Johansson -65Åsbro GoIFHallsberg5 aug
4.18,75Allan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFHallsberg5 aug
4.19,39Mikael Abrahamsson -62Åsbro GoIFHallsberg5 aug
4.25,7mKjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFHallsberg5 aug
4.27,6mJan Abrahamsson -62Åsbro GoIFHallsberg5 aug

MÄN 3000 M
8.35,03Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFEskilstuna1 sep
8.45,82Mikael Abrahamsson -62Åsbro GoIFGöteborg12 jul
8.46,87Patrik Johansson -65Åsbro GoIFGöteborg12 jul
8.54,48Allan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFVästerås9 sep
8.55,41Kenth Lundholm -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 maj
9.00,35Lars Lundegård -65Fjugesta IFÖrebro31 maj
9.00,79Peter Virtanen -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 aug
9.04,01Christher Johansson -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 maj
9.07,5mJan Abrahamsson -62Åsbro GoIFÖrebro5 jun
9.31,81Pelle Höög -69IFK LindesbergKarlstad9 sep
9.36,5mRickard Larsson -67Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro5 jun
9.36,9mJonas Röös -67IFK AskersundHallsberg27 maj
9.39,0mBengt Evertsson -66IFK NoraPitkäjärvi, FIN30 jun
9.40,0mRolf Pettersson -44IFK NoraPitkäjärvi, FIN30 jun
9.42,4mJan Norén -47Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro5 jun
9.42,5mAnders Johansson -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 jun

MÄN 5000 M
14.37,85Mikael Abrahamsson -62Åsbro GoIFSundsvall19 aug
14.40,42Patrik Johansson -65Åsbro GoIFVästerås27 jul
14.50,11Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro9 aug
15.02,85Lars Hagberg -56IF StartÖrebro9 aug
15.08,4mKenth Lundholm -63KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg27 maj
15.10,27Jan Abrahamsson -62Åsbro GoIFVästerås27 jul
15.18,26Allan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro9 aug
15.20,32Lars Lundegård -65Fjugesta IFÖrebro9 aug
15.27,06Peter Virtanen -66KFUM ÖrebroSundsvall19 aug
15.38,0mJan Granstedt -60Fjugesta IFHallsberg27 maj
15.44,7mThomas Svensson -61KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg27 maj
15.57,58Lennart Larsson -49Hasselfors GoIFÖrebro9 aug
15.59,08Anders Andersson -50Örebro AIKÖrebro9 aug
15.59,2mJohan Hagerlund -67Åsbro GoIFHallsberg16 sep
16.01,30Lasse Höög -66IFK LindesbergVästerås4 aug
16.01,6mBengt Evertsson -66IFK NoraHallsberg16 sep
16.01,9mChristher Johansson -63KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg27 jun
16.02,51Ulf Magnusson -63Hagaby GoIFÖrebro9 aug
16.06,72Christer Wickberg -55Fjugesta IFÖrebro9 aug
16.18,78Sven-Erik Vik -54Örebro AIKÖrebro9 aug
16.34,12Roland Thörn -52Örebro AIKÖrebro9 aug
16.38,7mJan Norén -47Kvismaredalens IFHallsberg27 jun
16.39,27Jonas Röös -67IFK AskersundÖrebro17 jun
16.40,1mArne Evertsson -41IFK NoraHallsberg27 jun
16.44,9mJan-Olof Schagerström -33KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg27 jun
16.46,38Anders Gezelius -50Örebro AIKÖrebro9 aug
16.46,6mMats Alderholm -65Glanshammars IFVästerås8 sep
17.01,21Rolf Jonsson -50Örebro AIKÖrebro9 aug
17.01,96Mikael Svärd -60IFK LindesbergÖrebro1 jun
17.05,1mTorbjörn Widström -67IFK NoraNora29 aug

MÄN 10000 M
30.36,79Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFStockholm29 sep
30.40,19Mikael Abrahamsson -62Åsbro GoIFVästerås27 jul
30.46,55Lars Hagberg -56KFUM ÖrebroVästerås27 jul
31.02,3mRolf Barr -50IF StartHallsberg20 jun
32.10,48Jan Abrahamsson -62Åsbro GoIFStockholm29 sep
32.45,81Lars Lundegård -65Fjugesta IFStockholm29 sep
33.31,0mThomas Svensson -61KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg20 jun
33.31,7mBengt Evertsson -66IFK NoraNora5 sep
33.42,80Christer Wickberg -55Fjugesta IFStockholm29 sep
33.44,0mLennart Larsson -49Hasselfors GoIFHallsberg20 jun
33.48,43Kenth Lundholm -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 aug
33.49,0mLasse Höög -66IFK LindesbergHallsberg20 jun
33.50,9mJorma Olkinuora -43IFK NoraNora5 sep
33.51,3mRoland Thörn -52Örebro AIKHallsberg20 jun
33.56,14Gösta Karlsson -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 aug
34.00,2mTorbjörn Widström -67IFK NoraNora5 sep
34.12,1mAnders Andersson -50Örebro AIKHallsberg20 jun
34.13,4mLudwig Lauermann -44Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro12 sep
34.28,2mArne Evertsson -41IFK NoraNora5 sep
34.37,7mSimo Grönroos -45IFK NoraNora5 sep
34.45,0mOve Bergqvist -53IFK LindesbergHallsberg20 jun
35.07,11Gunnar Eriksson -40Åsbro GoIFÖrebro12 aug
35.14,2mJan Norén -47Kvismaredalens IFHallsberg20 jun
35.15,0mGunnar Haglund -50IFK NoraNora5 sep
35.19,25Jan-Olof Schagerström -33KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 aug
35.36,1mSven-Erik Vik -54Örebro AIKÖrebro12 aug
36.07,4mMats Jensen-Urstad -54Örebro AIKÖrebro12 aug
36.10,6mRolf Jonsson -50Örebro AIKÖrebro12 aug
36.10,8mKjell Eriksson -59Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro12 aug

MÄN HALVMARATHON
1.06.22Patrik Johansson -65Åsbro GoIFÖrebro30 jun
1.08.18Lars Hagberg -56IF StartNora12 maj
1.09.44Mikael Abrahamsson -62Åsbro GoIFKarlskoga20 okt
1.09.45Björn Stenberg -59Almby IKÖrebro30 jun
1.09.54Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro30 jun
1.11.59Mauri Kemppi -49Örebro AIKHällefors16 jun
1.12.16Bengt Levin -58Almby IKÖrebro30 jun
1.12.40Rolf Pettersson -44IFK NoraEskilstuna14 apr
1.13.11Jorma Olkinuora -43IFK NoraKopparberg27 maj
1.13.17Gösta Karlsson -44KFUM ÖrebroTibro26 aug
1.13.30Johan Hagerlund -67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro30 jun
1.13.32Ludwig Lauermann -44Kvismaredalens IFHällefors16 jun
1.13.45Anders Andersson -50Örebro AIKÖrebro30 jun
1.13.58Anders Höög -42IFK LindesbergÖrebro30 jun
1.14.21Ove Bergqvist -53IFK LindesbergÖrebro30 jun
1.14.28Göran Jönsson -66Örebro AIKÖrebro30 jun
1.14.28Vello Pihel -43Åsbro GoIFÖrebro30 jun
1.14.36Roland Thörn -52Örebro AIKNora12 maj
1.14.40Sven-Erik Vik -54Örebro AIKÖrebro30 jun
1.14.40Rolf Barr -50IF StartKarlskoga20 okt
1.14.59Simo Grönroos -45IFK NoraNora12 maj
1.15.01Kent Evertsson -54Örebro AIKHällefors16 jun
1.15.03Lasse Höög -66IFK LindesbergÖrebro30 jun
1.15.24Hugo Liss -42Örebro AIKHällefors16 jun
1.15.41Risto Rytkönen -62Ljusnarsbergs AIFKopparberg27 maj
1.15.59Jan-Olof Schagerström -33KFUM ÖrebroMellerud13 okt
1.16.00Leif Sjöberg -54IF StartNora12 maj
1.16.05Mats Jensen-Urstad -54Örebro AIKÖrebro30 jun
1.16.28Bernard Swift -38IF StartÖrebro30 jun
1.16.34Gunnar Johansson -43Åsbro GoIFÖrebro30 jun
1.17.10Tomas Larsson -59Örebro AIKÖrebro30 jun
1.17.16Henry Eriksson -49Kvismaredalens IFNora12 maj
1.17.29Dag IsakssonKarlslunds IFÖrebro30 jun
1.17.45Bengt Karlsson -38Hällefors AIFÖrebro30 jun
1.17.49Jonas Röös -67IFK AskersundÖrebro30 jun
1.17.51Georg Andersson -44Ställbergs IKNora12 maj
1.17.58Lars Lundegård -65Fjugesta IFNora12 maj
1.17.59Patrik Svanqvist -68Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro30 jun
1.17.59Gunnar Eriksson -40Åsbro GoIFMotala28 jul
1.18.30Christer Wickberg -55Fjugesta IFNora12 maj
1.18.35Kenneth Persson -45Örebro AIKNora12 maj
1.18.40Arne Evertsson -41IFK NoraKopparberg27 maj
1.18.41Anders Gezelius -50Örebro AIKNora12 maj
1.18.49Mikael Larsson -68Åsbro GoIFÖrebro30 jun
1.18.51Ola Borgström -52Ljusnarsbergs AIFKopparberg27 maj
1.18.52Sam Jedselius -62IFK NoraNora12 maj
1.19.16Peter Svensson -67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro30 jun

MÄN MARATHON
2.21.50Rolf Barr -50IF StartBerlin, GER30 sep
2.32.10Roland Thörn -52Örebro AIKÖsthammar9 sep
2.34.28Mauri Kemppi -49Örebro AIKÖrebro30 jun
2.34.57Ulf Magnusson -63Hagaby GoIFKarlstad15 sep
2.35.14Lennart Larsson -49Hasselfors GoIFBerlin, GER30 sep
2.36.46Simo Grönroos -45IFK NoraStockholm2 jun
2.37.37Hugo Liss -42Örebro AIKOdensbacken4 aug
2.37.58Gösta Karlsson -44KFUM ÖrebroStockholm10 nov
2.39.21Rolf Pettersson -44IFK NoraVällingby31 mar
2.40.30Kent Evertsson -54Örebro AIKÖrebro30 jun
2.41.22Mats Jensen-Urstad -54Örebro AIKKarlstad15 sep
2.41.25Jan-Olof Schagerström -33KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad15 sep
2.42.00Gunnar Eriksson -40Åsbro GoIFÖrebro30 jun
2.42.58Torbjörn Jansson -58Fjugesta IFKöping20 okt
2.44.51Kenneth Persson -45Örebro AIKÖrebro30 jun
2.45.20Tony Larsson -53Örebro AIKOdensbacken4 aug
2.46.07Anders Gezelius -50Örebro AIKÖrebro30 jun
2.46.27Åke Karlsson -45Karlslunds IFÖrebro30 jun
2.46.47Jan Eriksson -46Örebro AIKÖrebro30 jun
2.46.57Rolf Johansson -38Örebro AIKÖrebro30 jun
2.46.57Sven-Ingvar Svensson -42Örebro AIKÖrebro30 jun
2.47.26Rolf Jonsson -50Örebro AIKBerlin, GER30 sep
2.47.34Kjell Adolfsson -58Kumla SFÖrebro30 jun
2.47.51Bengt Karlsson -38Hällefors AIFStockholm2 jun
2.48.39Krister Jönsson -60Örebro AIKVällingby31 mar
2.48.55Per Bergman -45Örebro AIKÖrebro30 jun
2.48.59Kurt NilssonHagaby GoIFKarlstad15 sep
2.49.13Björn Krönert -60Hagaby GoIFStockholm10 nov
2.49.29Henry Eriksson -49Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro30 jun
2.49.36Stig Larsson -38Örebro AIKÖrebro30 jun
2.51.02Tommy Lundqvist -47Örebro AIKÖrebro30 jun
2.51.28Bengt Salomonsson -57Åsbro GoIFStockholm2 jun
2.52.13Tommy Haglund -45IFK NoraStockholm2 jun
2.52.15Lars Lif -43Örebro AIKÄlvdalen23 jun
2.52.44Einar Edén -49Åmmebergs IFÖrebro30 jun
2.53.15Lars Lundgren(Örebro)Örebro30 jun
2.54.52Elmo Soovik -45Karlslunds IFÖrebro30 jun
2.55.57Christer Nordahl -46Örebro AIKÖrebro30 jun
2.56.28Lars Johansson -55IF StartÖrebro30 jun

MÄN 2000 M HINDER
6.31,08Pertti Nykänen -62Ljusnarsbergs AIFVästerås28 jul

MÄN 3000 M HINDER
9.16,54Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro15 sep
9.38,43Kenth Lundholm -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 sep
10.03,94Christer Wickberg -55Fjugesta IFÖrebro15 sep
10.25,24Lars Lundegård -65Fjugesta IFÖrebro15 sep
10.37,47Jonny Isacsson -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 sep
10.40,24Mats Alderholm -65Glanshammars IFÖrebro15 sep
10.41,65Bengt Salomonsson -57Åsbro GoIFÖrebro15 sep

MÄN 60 M HÄCK inomhus
9,55Leif Norberg -65Glanshammars IFFalun14 jan

MÄN 110 M HÄCK
17,31Dane Almfjärd -61IF StartÖrebro16 sep
17,45Ulf Hammarberg -61IF StartÖrebro16 sep
17,86Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFÖrebro5 jun
18,06Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 jun
18,06Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFÖrebro16 sep
18,27Christer Wickberg -55Fjugesta IFÖrebro31 maj
18,33Patrik Bruckner -64Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro16 sep
18,93Hans Persson -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro5 jun
Medvind
16,78Georg Agorastos -60IF StartÖrebro13 jun
17,07Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFÖrebro13 jun
17,27Leif Norberg -65Glanshammars IFÖrebro13 jun
17,82Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 jun
18,47Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro13 jun
Manuella tider
17,3mLars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp17 jun
17,5mAlf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp17 jun

MÄN 300 M HÄCK
43,87Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar30 aug
44,43Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFGlanshammar30 aug
44,97Hans Persson -66Glanshammars IFHallsberg27 maj

MÄN 400 M HÄCK
55,16Dane Almfjärd -61IF StartVäxjö26 aug
56,96Per-Ola Öberg -65Stocksäters IFÖrebro1 jun
59,50Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFÖrebro9 aug
61,41Anders Rydvall -60KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 aug
62,24Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFHallsberg22 maj
63,22Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFBorlänge5 aug
63,26Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFHallsberg22 maj
64,17Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFÖrebro9 aug
64,80Hans Persson -66Glanshammars IFHallsberg22 maj
65,05Thomas Jonsson -59Åsbro GoIFHallsberg22 maj
65,81Johan Fallenius -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 aug
66,25Bo Eklund -40Kvismaredalens IFHallsberg22 maj
66,56Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg22 maj
Manuell tid
61,2mBörje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFVretstorp5 sep

MÄN HÖJD
1,95Johan Fallenius -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 aug
1,84Mattias Granath -68KFUM ÖrebroHässleholm9 sep
1,84Ulf Hammarberg -61IF StartÖrebro15 sep
1,83Mikael Friberg -62KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 aug
1,81Glenn Prihm -66KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg8 jul
1,80Fredrik Degerman -63Åsbro GoIFÖrebro17 jun
1,80Hans Persson -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro25 aug
1,78Tomas Sjöholm -64Glanshammars IFÖrebro15 sep
1,77Per Persson -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro25 aug
1,76Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad9 sep
1,75Robert Dimberg -68Vretstorps IFHallsberg22 maj
1,75Jerry Zetterlund -68Stocksäters IFHallsberg26 maj
1,75Rickard Lundström -68Åsbro GoIFHallsberg26 maj
1,75Allan Niittymäki -69Hällefors FFNora10 jun
1,75Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun
1,71Mats Jansson -67Wedevågs IFÖrebro25 aug
1,70Erik Andreen -62IFK NoraNora10 jun
1,70Greger Persson -67Frövi IKNora10 jun
1,70John Lado -68IFK NoraÖrebro17 jun
1,70Nicklas Andersson -67Frövi IKFrövi6 sep
1,69Tomas Pettersson -68Wedevågs IFÖrebro26 aug
1,69Anders Rydvall -60KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 sep
1,69Dane Almfjärd -61IF StartÖrebro15 sep
1,66Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro15 sep
1,66Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFÖrebro15 sep
1,65Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFHallsberg22 maj
1,65Peter Wallin -66KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg22 maj
1,65Lars Blixth -58Fjugesta IFÖrebro31 maj
1,65Peter Zetterlund -65Stocksäters IFHallsberg27 jun
1,65Ulf Westergren -67Glanshammars IFÖrebro25 aug
1,64Kayode Kadiri -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 aug
1,63Patrik Bruckner -64Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro15 sep
1,61Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun
Inomhus
1,80Rickard Lundström -68Åsbro GoIFKopparberg29 jan
1,75John Lado -68IFK NoraNora25 mar
1,70Ulf Westergren -67Glanshammars IFKopparberg29 jan

MÄN STAV
5,12Ulf Hammarberg -61IF StartVisby10 jul
4,66Peter Zetterlund -65Stocksäters IFÖrebro2 sep
3,80Jerry Zetterlund -68Stocksäters IFVästerås4 aug
3,45Patrik Bruckner -64Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro16 sep
3,45Mikael Tvelin -68KFUM ÖrebroStockholm21 sep
3,35Tomas Sjöholm -64Glanshammars IFÖrebro16 sep
3,30Erik Andersson -69IFK NoraÖrebro7 aug
3,15Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 sep
3,15Jarmo Rytkönen -64Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro16 sep
3,10Greger Persson -67Frövi IKÖrebro26 aug
3,05Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp23 sep
3,01Fredrik Degerman -63Åsbro GoIFÖrebro8 sep
3,00Hans Kästel-Hård -68Wedevågs IFHallsberg22 maj
3,00Jonas Johansson -68Fjugesta IFHallsberg22 maj
3,00Leif Norberg -65Glanshammars IFÖrebro7 aug
3,00Mattias Granath -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 aug
3,00Tomas Pettersson -68Wedevågs IFÖrebro25 aug
3,00Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad8 sep
3,00Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg16 sep
2,95Dane Almfjärd -61IF StartÖrebro16 sep
2,95Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFVretstorp23 sep
2,95Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp23 sep
2,91Arne Norberg -48Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro8 sep
2,91Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro8 sep
2,90Johan Fallenius -68KFUM ÖrebroUppsala26 maj
2,90Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFGlanshammar30 aug
2,90Anders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroKil28 jul
2,90Per Persson -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro26 aug
2,90Tomas Andersson -71IFK NoraKarlstad8 sep
2,90Glenn Prihm -66KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg16 sep

MÄN LÄNGD
6,58Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro9 aug
6,50Michael Legneroth -64KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 aug
6,31Peter Zetterlund -65Stocksäters IFÖrebro9 aug
6,15Per-Ola Öberg -65Stocksäters IFÖrebro12 aug
6,15Peter Wallin -66KFUM ÖrebroSundsvall18 aug
6,09Nils Holmdahl -50Ljusnarsbergs AIFGrängesberg24 aug
6,02Ulf Hammarberg -61IF StartÖrebro15 sep
6,00Tord Granskog -50IFK NoraNora2 sep
5,95Hans Wirén -58Fjugesta IFÖrebro31 maj
5,93Johan Fallenius -68KFUM ÖrebroUppsala27 maj
5,91Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFÖrebro9 aug
5,88Dane Almfjärd -61IF StartÖrebro15 sep
5,85Mats Jansson -67Wedevågs IFÖrebro25 aug
5,80Glenn Prihm -66KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg7 jul
5,78Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg28 jul
5,76Mikael Friberg -62KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 maj
5,76Tomas Sjöholm -64Glanshammars IFHallsberg5 aug
5,75Mattias Granath -68KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta23 jul
5,75Tomas Pettersson -68Wedevågs IFHallsberg16 sep
5,70Ulf Westergren -67Glanshammars IFHallsberg26 maj
5,70Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFÖrebro15 sep
5,68Andreas Bergenarp -70IFK NoraPitkäjärvi, FIN30 jun
5,68Leif Norberg -65Glanshammars IFHallsberg5 aug
5,67Patrik Bruckner -64Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg5 aug
5,67Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFÖrebro15 sep
5,66Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 aug
5,65Gunnar Lindhe -61Vretstorps IFVretstorp22 aug
5,57Jarmo Rytkönen -64Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro15 sep
5,50Lars Blixth -58Fjugesta IFÖrebro15 sep
Medvind
6,68Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFHallsberg20 jun
6,66Michael Legneroth -64KFUM ÖrebroSundsvall17 aug
6,11Georg Agorastos -60IF StartHallsberg20 jun
5,94Leif Norberg -65Glanshammars IFHallsberg20 jun
5,71Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFHallsberg20 jun
5,65Jarmo Rytkönen -64Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg20 jun
Inomhus
6,55Johan Fallenius -68KFUM ÖrebroSolna11 feb
6,03Hans Wirén -58Fjugesta IFFalun26 nov 83
6,01Leif Norberg -65Glanshammars IFFalun14 jan

MÄN TRESTEG
13,56Michael Legneroth -64KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 jun
13,55Arne Törnblom -45Fjugesta IFÖrebro13 jun
13,31Georg Agorastos -60IF StartÖrebro13 jun
12,38Leif Norberg -65Glanshammars IFHallsberg26 jun
12,24Peter Zetterlund -65Stocksäters IFHallsberg26 jun
12,19Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFHallsberg26 jun
12,11Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp12 sep
12,05Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro1 jun
11,99Allan Niittymäki -69Hällefors FFStockholm1 sep
11,96Jerry Zetterlund -68Stocksäters IFHallsberg26 jun
11,73Greger Persson -67Frövi IKÖrebro1 jun
11,43Peder Sjöberg -69Fjugesta IFHallsberg15 sep
11,37Tomas Sjöholm -64Glanshammars IFÖrebro1 jun
11,29Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp12 sep
11,17Bengt Andersson -68KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg15 sep
11,13Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg27 maj
11,10Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFVretstorp15 aug

MÄN KULA
13,18Torbjörn Fredriksson -55IFK NoraÖrebro7 aug
13,10Ove Andersson -61KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 maj
12,92Jari Kuusisto -63KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg25 jun
12,30Göran Eriksson -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 sep
12,11Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFVretstorp30 maj
11,59Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp30 maj
11,49Göran Karlsson -61Åsbro GoIFÅsbro2 maj
11,49Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 sep
11,40Reijo Sällinen -47IFK NoraPitkäjärvi, FIN30 jun
11,36Patrik Bruckner -64Ljusnarsbergs AIFStockholm29 sep
11,33Mikael Persson -67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro6 okt
10,87Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro15 sep
10,79Lars Blixth -58Fjugesta IFÖrebro31 maj
10,48Sten Tynander 61Kvismaredalens IFOdensbacken23 sep
10,32Lars Stenman -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 sep
Inomhus
13,49Aarre Särkioja -62Ljusnarsbergs AIFKopparberg29 jan
12,83Göran Karlsson -61Åsbro GoIFKopparberg29 jan
10,95Gunnar Brodin -60KFUM ÖrebroSolna5 jan

MÄN DISKUS
42,48Torbjörn Fredriksson -55IFK NoraNora2 sep
42,36Ove Andersson -61KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 okt
40,82Jari Kuusisto -63KFUM ÖrebroVästerås28 jul
38,12Mikael Persson -67Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar30 aug
38,04Göran Eriksson -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 okt
37,34Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 okt
36,44Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFÅsbro2 maj
36,00Göran Karlsson -61Åsbro GoIFÅsbro2 maj
35,98Jörgen Holm -57Arbetarnas IFÖrebro20 okt
35,54Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFVretstorp30 maj
33,98Reijo Sällinen -47IFK NoraNora2 sep
33,02Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp30 maj
32,92Nils Holmdahl -50Ljusnarsbergs AIFGrängesberg5 sep
32,56Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFVretstorp30 maj
32,42Oiva Kuukasjärvi -51Glanshammars IFGlanshammar30 aug
31,66Mats-Erik Nilsson -65Frövi IKÖrebro1 jun
31,46Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp30 maj
30,88Leif Norberg -65Glanshammars IFGlanshammar30 aug
30,76Lars Stenman -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 sep
30,06Rolf Sykkijev -48Örebro AIKÖrebro20 okt

MÄN SLÄGGA
52,02Göran Eriksson -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 okt
39,58Lars Stenman -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 sep
38,80Peter Eriksson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 okt
38,02Lennart Eriksson -48Kvismaredalens IFHallsberg27 jun
35,48Jari Kuusisto -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jun
35,36Ove Andersson -61KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg22 maj
33,06Nils Eriksson -35Glanshammars IFHallsberg22 maj
32,76Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp26 sep
31,24Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFHallsberg22 maj

MÄN SPJUT
77,66Aarre Särkioja -62Ljusnarsbergs AIFVästerås1 jun
55,88Jarmo Rytkönen -64Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro13 jun
52,98Mikael Parkeman -62Fjugesta IFÖrebro31 maj
51,28Erik Lassuri -61KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 maj
51,12Tomas Sjöholm -64Glanshammars IFÖrebro1 jun
50,04Jari Kuusisto -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 sep
47,86Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFFjugesta23 jul
47,76Patrik Anshelm -67KFUM ÖrebroKil28 jul
47,70Leif Norberg -65Glanshammars IFÖrebro13 jun
46,64Göran Eriksson -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 sep
46,44Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFÖrebro16 sep
46,18Sten Tynander -61Kvismaredalens IFOdensbacken23 sep
43,94Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp17 jun
43,38Glenn Prihm -66KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta9 jul
43,26Jouko Kuusisto -67Hällefors FFHallsberg15 sep
43,20Mikael Persson -67Åsbro GoIFHallsberg15 sep
43,18Greger Persson -67Frövi IKHallsberg15 sep
43,00Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFKarlskrona5 maj
42,86Torbjörn Fredriksson -55IFK NoraNora2 sep
42,66Reijo Sällinen -47IFK NoraNora2 sep
41,88Ove Andersson -61KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 okt

KVINNOR 60 M inomhus
7,95Maria Elovsson -67KFUM ÖrebroSolna12 feb
8,19Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFSolna12 feb
8,32Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFFalun14 jan
8,41Titti Pöllupüü -69Frövi IKFalun26 nov 83
8,42Helena Gunnarsson -71Fjugesta IFFalun5 feb
8,47Helena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFFalun14 jan
8,49Åsa Gustavsson -67KFUM ÖrebroFalun14 jan
8,53Katja Weckman -70Wedevågs IFFalun5 feb
Utomhus, medvind
8,41Liselotte Larsson -72Stocksäters IFKarlstad1 sep

KVINNOR 100 M
12,36Maria Elovsson -67KFUM ÖrebroVästerås29 jul
13,07Helena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro17 jun
13,08Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg27 maj
13,13Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFStockholm15 aug
13,17Åsa Gustavsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 aug
13,18Helena Gunnarsson -71Fjugesta IFÖrebro12 aug
13,38Åsa Nilsson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jun
13,62Marita Gustavsson -68Åsbro GoIFHallsberg27 maj
13,63Anneli Bergström -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro17 jun
13,65Anna Björk -69Glanshammars IFÖrebro17 jun
13,66Susanne Olsen -65Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro9 aug
13,77Anna Eriksson -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 aug
13,78Fredrika Ringh -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 aug
13,80Lil Fransson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 aug
13,80Tove Rudolfsson -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro9 aug
14,04Elisabeth Nyström -66IF StartÖrebro12 aug
14,20Malin Carnebrandt -69IF StartÖrebro17 jun
14,22Anna Edvardsson -69Frövi IKÖrebro17 jun
14,28Charlotta Malm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 aug
Medvind
13,73Marie Stenbrink -67Stocksäters IFÖrebro1 jun
13,76Tove Rudolfsson -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro17 jun
13,99Ulrika Bolin -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun
14,04Linda Schöllin -65KFUM ÖrebroVästerås2 sep
14,20Ingela Holmer -67Stocksäters IFÖrebro1 jun
Manuella tider
12,1mMaria Elovsson -67KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg7 jul
13,3mCarina Wictorin -68Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg27 jun
13,3mKatja Weckman -70Wedevågs IFFjugesta9 jul
13,5mMarie Andersson -69IFK NoraPitkäjärvi, FIN30 jun
13,5mHelena Kästel-Hård -70Wedevågs IFFjugesta9 jul
13,5mErika Edvardsson -71Frövi IKFrövi6 sep
13,6mCharlotte Vesterlund -66IF StartÖrebro17 jun
13,6mElisabeth Nyström -66IF StartÖrebro17 jun
13,7mCecilia Gustafsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun
13,8mCharlotta Edvardsson -71Frövi IKFrövi6 sep
13,9mPernilla Karlsson -70Frövi IKFrövi6 sep
14,0mCecilia Ludvigsson -71Åsbro GoIFFjugesta23 jul
Manuella tider, medvind
13,8mAnna Edvardsson -69Frövi IKFrövi4 sep
13,9mEva Norström -69Frövi IKFrövi4 sep

KVINNOR 200 M
25,46Maria Elovsson -67KFUM ÖrebroVästerås28 jul
26,40Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFÖrebro7 aug
26,66Åsa Gustavsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug
26,86Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFStockholm1 sep
27,53Helena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 aug
27,66Tove Rudolfsson -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro7 aug
27,76Lil Fransson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug
27,94Cecilia Gustafsson -67KFUM ÖrebroUppsala26 maj
27,99Bodil Järnerot -66IF StartHallsberg26 maj
28,53Charlotte Vesterlund -66IF StartÖrebro1 jun
28,63Anneli Bergström -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro7 aug
28,69Ingela Holmer -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg26 maj
28,77Åsa Nilsson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 aug
28,86Marita Gustavsson -68Åsbro GoIFHallsberg22 maj
28,87Anne Eklund -66IF StartÖrebro1 jun
28,97Ulrika Bolin -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg22 maj
29,00Jeanette Wiberg -69Stocksäters IFHallsberg26 maj
29,27Elisabeth Nyström -66IF StartÖrebro25 aug
Medvind
27,62Cecilia Gustafsson -67KFUM ÖrebroStockholm7 jul
Manuell tid
25,4mMaria Elovsson -67KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg25 jun

KVINNOR 300 M
42,69Åsa Gustavsson -67KFUM ÖrebroHalmstad4 jul
43,39Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFLidingö5 jun
Manuella tider
45,8mMonika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFAskersund17 jul
45,9mHelena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFAskersund17 jul

KVINNOR 400 M
58,39Maria Elovsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 jun
60,12Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFKarlstad2 sep
60,45Åsa Gustavsson -67KFUM ÖrebroSundsvall19 aug
60,87Lil Fransson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 jun
62,91Bodil Järnerot -66IF StartStockholm22 sep
63,45Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro13 jun
64,24Eva Ryding -66Glanshammars IFHelsingborg8 jul
64,68Eija Pantti -53IFK NoraÖrebro1 jun
64,84Cecilia Lundevall -67IFK LindesbergHallsberg27 maj
65,09Anne Eklund -66IF StartÖrebro1 jun
65,98Charlotte Vesterlund -66IF StartÖrebro1 jun
68,00Annika Flyckt -70KFUM ÖrebroVästerås2 sep
68,50Ann Hermansson -68KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg27 maj
Manuella tider
61,2mBodil Järnerot -66IF StartEskilstuna31 maj
62,8mAnneli Bergström -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro13 jun
63,9mEva Ryding -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro13 jun
64,0mCecilia Lundevall -67IFK LindesbergÖrebro13 jun
65,8mUlrika Bolin -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg26 maj
66,9mMonika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg15 sep
67,8mAnn Hermansson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 jun
68,1mMaria Aronsson -69IF StartHallsberg26 maj
68,5mUlrika Duell -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 jun

KVINNOR 600 M
1.42,8mCamilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFHeiloo, NED7 jul

KVINNOR 800 M
2.15,30Lil Fransson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 aug
2.18,09Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg26 maj
2.22,84Cecilia Lundevall -67IFK LindesbergÖrebro17 jun
2.23,00Charlotte Nilsson -66IF StartHallsberg26 maj
2.26,9mBodil Järnerot -66IF StartÖrebro1 jul
2.28,2mEija Pantti -53IFK NoraPitkäjärvi, FIN30 jun
2.29,88Lena Andersson -71IF StartÖrebro2 jun
2.31,45Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro26 aug
2.31,46Tove Rudolfsson -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFHässleholm9 sep
2.31,98Cecilia Henriksson -70IFK LindesbergKarlstad8 sep
2.32,08Cecilia Gustafsson -67KFUM ÖrebroStockholm8 jul
2.32,18Sara Åberg -70Vretstorps IFÖrebro17 jun
2.32,45Anneli Bergström -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro12 aug
2.33,1mCamilla Pettersson -68IFK NoraPitkäjärvi, FIN30 jun
2.33,24Jeanette Nilsson -70KFUM ÖrebroStockholm30 sep
2.33,40Charlotta Johansson -68Åsbro GoIFÖrebro1 jun
2.33,4mAgneta Larsson -72Vretstorps IFGlanshammar19 aug
2.34,26Lena Bergman -68KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg22 maj
2.34,82Lena Wiking -69IF StartÖrebro12 aug
2.35,90Cajsa Hugosson -71Frövi IKÖrebro26 aug
2.35,90Kristina Lundh -71IF StartÖrebro26 aug
2.36,45Ann Hermansson -68KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg22 maj
2.36,71Maria Andersson -70KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad8 sep
2.38,70Camilla Johansson -66Åsbro GoIFÖrebro17 jun
2.39,35Madelen Fransson -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 aug
2.39,6mSusanna Åkerlund -71Wedevågs IFÖrebro17 jun
2.39,86Mona Lauermann -73Kvismaredalens IFHallsberg26 maj
2.40,74Anna-Lena Fahlström -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 aug
2.40,90Charlotte Vesterlund -66IF StartÖrebro26 aug
2.41,32Karin Gustavsson -72Åsbro GoIFHallsberg26 maj
Inomhus
2.38,64Tina Pihel -70Åsbro GoIFSolna10 mar
2.40,03Camilla Jakobsson -70KFUM ÖrebroSolna10 mar

KVINNOR 1500 M
4.42,81Lil Fransson -67KFUM ÖrebroSundsvall17 aug
4.51,31Charlotte Nilsson -66IF StartVästerås27 jul
4.55,82Sofia Wange -69IFK LindesbergKarlstad9 sep
5.05,0mCamilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg13 aug
5.24,9mCecilia Lundevall -67IFK LindesbergHallsberg15 sep
5.26,8mCecilia Henriksson -70IFK LindesbergFrövi13 aug
5.32,4mAnna-Lena Fahlström -72KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg13 aug
5.32,4mMaria Andersson -70KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg13 aug
5.33,8mChristina Persson -68Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg27 jun
5.42,5mJessica Alderholm -70Glanshammars IFFrövi13 aug
5.42,67Ewa Lindblad -56KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar30 aug
5.42,96Carina Johansson -63KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar30 aug
5.43,8mHelena Carlsson -71Frövi IKFrövi13 aug
5.45,1mHelen Palm -70Wedevågs IFFrövi13 aug
Inomhus
5.28,1mEwa Lindblad -56KFUM ÖrebroSolna5 jan

KVINNOR 3000 M
10.23,58Lil Fransson -67KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg6 jul
10.36,6mCharlotte Nilsson -66IF StartHallsberg20 jun
10.39,7mEija Pantti -53IFK NoraHallsberg20 jun
10.42,4mSofia Wange -69IFK LindesbergHallsberg20 jun
11.20,6mCharlotta Johansson -68Åsbro GoIFHallsberg20 jun
11.27,0mCarina Johansson -63KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg20 jun
11.35,2mCamilla Johansson -66Åsbro GoIFHallsberg20 jun
11.37,17Ewa Lindblad -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 aug
11.43,08Kerstin Jensen-Urstad -54Örebro AIKÖrebro12 aug
11.54,12Barbro Isaksson -56Åsbro GoIFÖrebro5 jun

KVINNOR 5000 M
18.59,0mEija Pantti -53IFK NoraNora29 aug
20.19,0mBirgitta Jansson -42IFK NoraNora29 aug

KVINNOR HALVMARATHON
1.22.56Tina Wargsjö -59Örebro AIKGöteborg12 maj
1.26.24Ulrika Wange -67IFK LindesbergNora12 maj
1.27.38Ulla Rosenqvist -48IFK NoraÖrebro30 jun
1.27.56Eija Pantti -53IFK NoraNora12 maj
1.28.13Birgitta Jansson -42IFK NoraÖrebro30 jun
1.29.49Kerstin Jensen-Urstad -54Örebro AIKÖrebro30 jun
1.31.29Gunilla Lindblad -62(Örebro)Örebro30 jun
1.33.31Marianne Forsman -54Nerikes Kils SKÖrebro30 jun
1.35.51Inger Lindh -45IFK NoraKopparberg27 maj
1.37.02Kristina Sandström -63Åsbro GoIFÖrebro30 jun
1.37.55Birgitta Nilsson -57Fjugesta IFKöping20 okt
1.38.16Catherine Axelsson -59Karlslunds IFÖrebro30 jun
1.38.40Eva Armskogh -67Hagaby GoIFÖrebro30 jun
1.40.41Marie Hammaräng -61KFUM ÖrebroKöping20 okt
1.41.51Dagmar Bergström -38Åsbro GoIFÖrebro30 jun
1.42.02Annika Frykholm -65KFUM ÖrebroSäffle29 jul

KVINNOR MARATHON
2.59.52Ulla Rosenqvist -48IFK NoraKarlstad15 sep
3.33.57Carina Johansson -63KFUM ÖrebroStockholm10 nov
3.42.40Maria Johnsson -61Hagaby GoIFStockholm2 jun
3.48.19Lena Lundström -62Kopparbergs IFStockholm2 jun
3.53.12Barbro Dahlgren -48Örebro AIKÖrebro30 jun

KVINNOR 60 M HÄCK inomhus
9,83Katarina Bergdahl -65Glanshammars IFFalun14 jan
9,99Cecilia Gustafsson -67KFUM ÖrebroHanden28 jan

KVINNOR 100 M HÄCK
16,11Tove Rudolfsson -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro13 jun
16,23Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFÖrebro13 jun
16,75Åsa Gustavsson -67KFUM ÖrebroSundsvall19 aug
17,15Marita Gustavsson -68Åsbro GoIFÖrebro13 jun
17,18Cecilia Gustafsson -67KFUM ÖrebroHässleholm8 sep
17,85Marika Sandberg -66IF StartÖrebro5 jun
18,07Anna Olsson -65KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 aug
18,14Charlotte Vesterlund -66IF StartÖrebro5 jun
18,78Helena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro5 jun
Manuell tid
17,5mMarika Sandberg -66IF StartEskilstuna31 maj

KVINNOR 300 M HÄCK
44,25Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFSundsvall18 aug
45,47Åsa Gustavsson -67KFUM ÖrebroSundsvall18 aug
46,41Maria Elovsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jun
47,35Tove Rudolfsson -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFStockholm1 sep
47,92Lil Fransson -67KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg27 maj
Manuell tid
47,4mMonika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg16 sep

KVINNOR 400 M HÄCK
62,99Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFVästerås29 jul
65,19Åsa Gustavsson -67KFUM ÖrebroVäxjö25 aug
69,26Eva Ryding -66Glanshammars IFHelsingborg7 jul
75,08Terese Eklund -69IF StartHallsberg22 maj
75,48Åsa Nilsson -68KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg22 maj
75,94Eva Ullmark -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg22 maj
Manuella tider
64,4mÅsa Gustavsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jul
72,3mTerese Eklund -69IF StartÖrebro1 jul
75,3mLena Wiking -69IF StartHallsberg27 jun

KVINNOR HÖJD
1,75Cecilia Gustafsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 aug
1,62Charlotte Vesterlund -66IF StartÖrebro5 jun
1,57Anna-Lena Höglund -69IFK AskersundÖrebro12 aug
1,56Tove Rudolfsson -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro5 jun
1,55Anna Olsson -65KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug
1,50Helena Ardland -70Fjugesta IFKarlstad9 sep
1,48Karin Hermansson -70KFUM ÖrebroKil28 jul
1,47Terese Eklund -69IF StartÖrebro25 aug
1,45Bodil Järnerot -66IF StartÖrebro5 jun
1,45Lena Pihel -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro5 jun
1,41Cecilia Ludvigsson -71Åsbro GoIFÖrebro25 aug
1,41Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro25 aug
1,41Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFAskersund30 sep
1,40Camilla Blomberg -71Frövi IKHallsberg27 maj
1,40Åsa Karlsson -72Glanshammars IFÖrebro2 jun
1,40Helena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro5 jun
1,40Marika Sandberg -66IF StartÖrebro5 jun
1,40Anna Eriksson -71KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg13 aug
1,39Pernilla Gustavsson -70Wedevågs IFÖrebro28 aug
1,38Kristina Lundh -71IF StartÖrebro25 aug
1,38Malin Carnebrandt -69IF StartÖrebro25 aug
1,38Maria Aronsson -69IF StartÖrebro25 aug
1,37Elisabeth Nyström -66IF StartÖrebro25 aug
1,36Åsa Gustavsson -67KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar30 aug
Inomhus
1,50Camilla Blomberg -71Frövi IKFalun26 nov 83

KVINNOR LÄNGD
5,51Maria Elovsson -67KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg26 jun
5,31Charlotte Vesterlund -66IF StartVästerås29 jul
5,20Tove Rudolfsson -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFHässleholm9 sep
5,18Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg26 maj
5,18Cecilia Gustafsson -67KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg26 jun
5,16Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFStockholm21 sep
5,14Helena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFAmsterdam, NED6 jul
5,13Inga Stenbrink -39Åsbro GoIFHallsberg22 maj
4,99Maria Johansson -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg26 jun
4,91Anna Olsson -65KFUM ÖrebroEnköping13 maj
4,84Elisabeth Nyström -66IF StartHallsberg5 aug
4,77Marie Andersson -69IFK NoraPitkäjärvi, FIN30 jun
4,75Susanna Mallalieu -68IFK NoraPitkäjärvi, FIN30 jun
4,66Anna Björk -69Glanshammars IFÖrebro1 jun
4,63Eva Ryding -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro1 jun
4,60Marita Gustavsson -68Åsbro GoIFÖrebro1 jun
4,59Lena Åström -64Glanshammars IFHallsberg26 jun
4,56Marie Stenbrink -67Stocksäters IFÖrebro1 jun
4,53Carina Hed -66KFUM ÖrebroVästerås2 sep
4,38Eva Norström -69Frövi IKFrövi5 sep
4,37Eva Ullmark -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jun
Medvind
5,59Maria Elovsson -67KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg6 jul
Inomhus
5,60Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFSolna10 feb
4,76Marita Gustavsson -68Åsbro GoIFKatrineholm10 dec 83

KVINNOR KULA
11,98Lena Åström -64Glanshammars IFHallsberg25 jun
11,35Cecilia Gustafsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug
10,35Lena Göransson -54IFK NoraPitkäjärvi, FIN30 jun
10,00Christina Andersson -66IFK NoraPitkäjärvi, FIN30 jun
9,28Inger Johnsson -43Åsbro GoIFHallsberg22 maj
9,03Anna Olsson -65KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug
8,74Eva Waldenström -64KFUM ÖrebroJönköping2 jun
8,67Helena Ardland -70Fjugesta IFÖrebro29 sep
8,43Lena Söder -68Ljusnarsbergs AIFNora10 jun
8,18Karin Hermansson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 sep
8,14Helena Letskog -68Åsbro GoIFHallsberg22 maj
8,12Tove Rudolfsson -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFHässleholm8 sep
7,87Marikka Knappertsbusch -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 maj
7,80Åsa Nilsson -68KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg22 maj
Inomhus
13,25Katarina Bergdahl -65Glanshammars IFSolna11 feb
11,99Lena Åström -64KFUM ÖrebroFalun14 jan

KVINNOR DISKUS
35,54Lena Åström -64Glanshammars IFHallsberg27 maj
35,22Carin Wikström -64Stocksäters IFÖrebro1 jun
30,04Tiina Harjaluoma -64IFK NoraNora2 sep
28,42Christina Andersson -66IFK NoraNora10 jun
25,38Liselott Ljung -68Åsbro GoIFMariestad14 maj
25,10Karin Hermansson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 aug
24,60Inger Johnsson -43Åsbro GoIFÅsbro2 maj
24,04Eva Waldenström -64KFUM ÖrebroJönköping2 jun
22,70Helena Letskog -68Åsbro GoIFÅsbro2 maj
22,50Helena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFAskersund30 sep
22,34Maria Johansson -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg27 jun
21,48Titti Pöllupüü -69Frövi IKFrövi14 jul
21,44Helene Larsson -65IF StartGlanshammar30 aug
20,54Eva Norström -69Frövi IKFrövi14 jul
20,28Helena Ardland -70Fjugesta IFÖrebro29 sep
20,26Jessica Bornedal -69IFK NoraNora2 sep

KVINNOR SPJUT
51,08Lena Åström -64Glanshammars IFSollentuna11 aug
36,46Susanna Särkioja -68Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro1 jun
31,16Karin Hermansson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 sep
28,60Cecilia Gustafsson -67KFUM ÖrebroStockholm8 jul
28,06Eva Waldenström -64KFUM ÖrebroVästerås2 sep
27,16Helena Ardland -70Fjugesta IFÖrebro29 sep
26,84Eva Ryding -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro13 jun
26,36Terese Eklund -69IF StartÖrebro26 aug
26,20Camilla Jakobsson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 sep
24,58Tove Rudolfsson -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg26 jun
22,92Marikka Knappertsbusch -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 sep
22,74Anna Olsson -65KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 jun
22,38Maria Carlsson -71Fjugesta IFÖrebro29 sep
22,14Carina Green -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 jun
21,86Gunilla Nordin -68Åsbro GoIFHallsberg16 sep
21,76Malin Carnebrant -69IF StartÖrebro5 jun
21,64Anette Håkansson -68Åsbro GoIFHallsberg16 sep
20,32Eva Norström -69Frövi IKFrövi4 sep
20,22Anette Ohlsson -69IFK NoraNora10 jun
20,16Marie-Louise Roos -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 sep
20,04Helena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFAskersund30 sep

P18 60 M inomhus
7,19Peter Wallin -66KFUM ÖrebroFalun14 jan
7,47Fredrik Rung -66KFUM ÖrebroSolna12 feb
7,51Peter Carlén -66Stocksäters IFSolna12 feb

P18 100 M
11,54Peter Wallin -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun
11,95Bengt-Olov Bengtsson -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro1 jun
12,03Glenn Prihm -66KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg5 aug
12,08Fredrik Rung -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jun
12,18Mikael Bäckström -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro17 jun
12,24Peter Rados -67IFK AskersundÖrebro17 jun
Medvind
12,06Fredrik Rung -66KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad1 sep
12,24Mikael Wolfbrandt -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 aug
Manuellt
11,4mAnders Persson -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg16 sep
11,6mLars Gunnarsson -66Frövi IKHallsberg16 sep
11,6mPeter Carlén -66Stocksäters IFHallsberg16 sep
11,9mMats Jansson -67Wedevågs IFHallsberg16 sep

P18 200 M
23,27Peter Carlén -66Stocksäters IFVästerås9 sep
23,33Anders Persson -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg26 maj
23,69Peter Wallin -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug
24,37Fredrik Rung -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug
24,77Mikael Wolfbrandt -67KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg22 maj
24,97Bengt-Olov Bengtsson -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro7 aug
25,16Glenn Prihm -66KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg22 maj
Manuellt
23,3mPeter Wallin -66KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg25 jun
24,2mBengt-Olov Bengtsson -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg25 jun
24,2mMikael Bäckström -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg25 jun
24,6mGlenn Prihm -66KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg25 jun

P18 300 M
36,87Anders Persson -67Stocksäters IFLidingö5 jun
39,47Mats Jansson -67Wedevågs IFÖrebro25 aug
40,90Hans Persson -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro25 aug

P18 400 M
50,54Anders Persson -67Stocksäters IFStockholm22 sep
51,05Peter Carlén -66Stocksäters IFStockholm22 sep
52,33Peter Virtanen -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 jun
52,56Mikael Wolfbrandt -67KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad2 sep
52,64Niklas Norén -66KFUM ÖrebroSundsvall18 aug
Manuellt
50,2mAnders Persson -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg15 sep
52,6mAnders Johansson -66KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg15 sep
53,4mPeter Wallin -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 jun
55,4mMats Jansson -67Wedevågs IFHallsberg15 sep
57,5mMikael Bäckström -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg26 jun

P18 800 M
1.55,25Peter Virtanen -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jun
1.57,71Anders Persson -67Stocksäters IFÖrebro17 jun
1.58,12Niklas Norén -66KFUM ÖrebroSundsvall18 aug
1.59,94Mikael Wolfbrandt -67KFUM ÖrebroSundsvall18 aug
2.01,27Anders Johansson -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug
2.02,83Fredrik Almberger -66Åsbro GoIFKarlstad1 sep
2.06,11Björn Gålnander -67IFK AskersundÖrebro17 jun
2.06,3mPeter Carlén -66Stocksäters IFHallsberg16 sep
2.06,66Lasse Höög -66IFK LindesbergHallsberg26 maj
2.06,78Jonas Hellgren -67Örebro AIKÖrebro17 jun
2.09,61Jonas Röös -67IFK AskersundHallsberg5 aug

P18 1000 M
2.30,59Peter Virtanen -66KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna1 sep
2.43,48Anders Johansson -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 maj

P18 1500 M
4.00,48Peter Virtanen -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 aug
4.07,14Niklas Norén -66KFUM ÖrebroStockholm21 sep
4.14,6mLasse Höög -66IFK LindesbergHallsberg15 sep
4.18,2mAnders Johansson -66KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg26 jun
4.19,3mFredrik Almberger -66Åsbro GoIFHallsberg15 sep
4.23,2mJohan Hagerlund -67Åsbro GoIFAmsterdam, NED6 jul
4.23,8mRickard Larsson -67Kvismaredalens IFHallsberg26 jun
4.24,20Jonas Hellgren -67Örebro AIKÖrebro12 aug
4.26,2mBengt Evertsson -66IFK NoraNora2 sep
4.29,1mJonas Röös -67IFK AskersundAmsterdam, NED6 jul

P18 3000 M
9.00,79Peter Virtanen -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 aug
9.36,5mRickard Larsson -67Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro5 jun
9.36,9mJonas Röös -67IFK AskersundHallsberg27 maj
9.39,0mBengt Evertsson -66IFK NoraPitkäjärvi, FIN30 jun
9.42,5mAnders Johansson -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 jun

P18 5000 M
15.27,06Peter Virtanen -66KFUM ÖrebroSundsvall19 aug
15.59,2mJohan Hagerlund -67Åsbro GoIFHallsberg16 sep
16.01,30Lasse Höög -66IFK LindesbergVästerås4 aug
16.01,6mBengt Evertsson -66IFK NoraHallsberg16 sep
16.39,27Jonas Röös -67IFK AskersundÖrebro17 jun
17.05,1mTorbjörn Widström -67IFK NoraNora29 aug

P18 10000 M
33.31,7mBengt Evertsson -66IFK NoraNora5 sep
33.49,0mLasse Höög -66IFK LindesbergHallsberg20 jun
34.00,2mTorbjörn Widström -67IFK NoraNora5 sep

P18 HALVMARATHON
1.13.30Johan Hagerlund -67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro30 jun
1.14.28Göran Jönsson -66Örebro AIKÖrebro30 jun
1.15.03Lasse Höög -66IFK LindesbergÖrebro30 jun
1.17.49Jonas Röös -67IFK AskersundÖrebro30 jun
1.19.16Peter Svensson -67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro30 jun
1.20.44Torbjörn Widström -67IFK NoraNora12 maj
1.21.55Bengt Evertsson -66IFK NoraNora12 maj

P18 110 M HÄCK 1.06
18,93Hans Persson -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro5 jun

P18 110 M HÄCK 1.00
17,24Hans Persson -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro26 aug
19,15Per Persson -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro26 aug

P18 300 M HÄCK 0.91
44,97Hans Persson -66Glanshammars IFHallsberg27 maj
45,28Per Persson -66Glanshammars IFHallsberg27 maj
47,58Glenn Prihm -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jun

P18 400 M HÄCK 0.91
64,80Hans Persson -66Glanshammars IFHallsberg22 maj

P18 HÖJD
1,81Glenn Prihm -66KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg8 jul
1,80Hans Persson -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro25 aug
1,77Per Persson -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro25 aug
1,71Mats Jansson -67Wedevågs IFÖrebro25 aug
1,70Greger Persson -67Frövi IKNora10 jun
1,70Nicklas Andersson -67Frövi IKFrövi6 sep
1,65Peter Wallin -66KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg22 maj
1,65Ulf Westergren -67Glanshammars IFÖrebro25 aug
1,60Kenneth Eriksson -67Frövi IKHallsberg22 maj
Inomhus
1,70Ulf Westergren -67Glanshammars IFKopparberg29 jan

P18 STAV
3,10Greger Persson -67Frövi IKÖrebro26 aug
2,90Per Persson -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro26 aug
2,90Glenn Prihm -66KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg16 sep
2,60Ulf Westergren -67Glanshammars IFÖrebro26 aug
2,50Hans Persson -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro26 aug

P18 LÄNGD
6,15Peter Wallin -66KFUM ÖrebroSundsvall18 aug
5,85Mats Jansson -67Wedevågs IFÖrebro25 aug
5,80Glenn Prihm -66KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg7 jul
5,70Ulf Westergren -67Glanshammars IFHallsberg26 maj
5,43Greger Persson -67Frövi IKFrövi5 sep
5,40Lars Gunnarsson -66Frövi IKFrövi5 sep
Medvind
5,45Fredrik Rung -66KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg20 jun

P18 TRESTEG
11,73Greger Persson -67Frövi IKÖrebro1 jun

P18 KULA 7,26
11,33Mikael Persson -67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro6 okt

P18 KULA 6,25
13,10Mikael Persson -67Åsbro GoIFHallsberg15 sep
12,08Peter Rados -67IFK AskersundFrövi14 jul
10,15Benny Gill -67Frövi IKFrövi7 sep
10,14Ulf Westergren -67Glanshammars IFHallsberg26 maj
9,62Mats Jansson -67Wedevågs IFÖrebro25 aug

P18 DISKUS 2,0
38,12Mikael Persson -67Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar30 aug

P18 DISKUS 1,75
42,70Mikael Persson -67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro27 okt
28,82Ulf Westergren -67Glanshammars IFÖrebro26 aug
27,28Jouko Kuusisto -67Hällefors FFHallsberg16 sep

P18 SLÄGGA 6,25
33,80Mikael Persson -67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro4 nov
32,76Ulf Westergren -67Glanshammars IFÖrebro17 jun

P18 SPJUT 800
47,76Patrik Anshelm -67KFUM ÖrebroKil28 jul
43,38Glenn Prihm -66KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta9 jul
43,26Jouko Kuusisto -67Hällefors FFHallsberg15 sep
43,20Mikael Persson -67Åsbro GoIFHallsberg15 sep
43,18Greger Persson -67Frövi IKHallsberg15 sep
40,82Ulf Westergren -67Glanshammars IFÖrebro26 aug
38,44Peter Wallin -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 sep
38,38Benny Gill -67Frövi IKFrövi4 sep

P16 60 M inomhus
7,73Tomas Pettersson -68Wedevågs IFFalun5 feb

P16 100 M
12,11Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg5 aug
12,12Niclas Kilsberger -69Stocksäters IFÖrebro1 jun
12,14Johan Fallenius -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 aug
12,23Tomas Pettersson -68Wedevågs IFKil28 jul
Manuellt
12,0mJohn Lado -68IFK NoraNora10 jun

P16 200 M
24,08Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroStockholm1 sep
24,46Johan Fallenius -68KFUM ÖrebroVästerås29 jul
24,74Tomas Pettersson -68Wedevågs IFVästerås4 aug
24,95Robert Blomberg -68Frövi IKVästerås4 aug
25,22Niclas Kilsberger -69Stocksäters IFHallsberg26 maj
25,38Roger Odell -69Fjugesta IFKarlstad9 sep
25,65Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg26 maj

P16 300 M manuellt
42,2mHenrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFAskersund17 jul
42,9mPatrik Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFAskersund17 jul

P16 400 M
55,91Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 aug
56,43Bengt Andersson -68KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad2 sep
56,89Roger Odell -69Fjugesta IFStockholm29 sep
57,41Conny Körberg -68Vretstorps IFÖrebro5 jun
Manuellt
54,4mRoger Odell -69Fjugesta IFHallsberg15 sep
54,5mRobert Blomberg -68Frövi IKHallsberg15 sep
57,1mJoakim Jansson -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg15 sep

P16 800 M
2.07,15Robert Blomberg -68Frövi IKStockholm1 sep
2.08,15Patrik Svanqvist -68Fellingsbro AIKFrövi14 jul
2.08,90Joakim Jansson -69KFUM ÖrebroStockholm21 sep
2.09,50Peter Frykholm -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jun
2.09,6mConny Körberg -68Vretstorps IFHelsingborg6 jul
2.14,34Lars Sandberg -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg22 maj
2.19,40Patrik Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg22 maj

P16 1500 M
4.18,15Johan Stigebäck -68KFUM ÖrebroStockholm1 sep
4.21,5mPelle Höög -69IFK LindesbergHallsberg15 sep
4.32,3mKent Sigfridsson -68Frövi IKFjugesta23 jul

P16 3000 M
9.31,81Pelle Höög -69IFK LindesbergKarlstad9 sep
10.04,15Rickard Thorsson -69Wedevågs IFKarlstad9 sep
10.07,43Peter Frykholm -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 jun
10.19,77Stefan Jönsson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun

P16 HALVMARATHON
1.17.59Patrik Svanqvist -68Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro30 jun
1.18.49Mikael Larsson -68Åsbro GoIFÖrebro30 jun
1.19.58Pelle Höög -69IFK LindesbergÖrebro30 jun

P16 2000 M HINDER 0.91
7.09,24Patrik Svanqvist -68Fellingsbro AIKStockholm1 sep

P16 60 M HÄCK 0.91 inne
9,14Johan Fallenius -68KFUM ÖrebroSolna11 feb
9,83Hans Kästel-Hård -68Wedevågs IFFalun5 feb
10,68Rickard Thorsson -69Wedevågs IFFalun5 feb

P16 110 M HÄCK 0.91
15,54Johan Fallenius -68KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad2 sep
15,78Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad8 sep
16,36Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad8 sep
16,60Tomas Pettersson -68Wedevågs IFÖrebro25 aug
17,04Mattias Granath -68KFUM ÖrebroHässleholm8 sep
18,01Hans Kästel-Hård -68Wedevågs IFVästerås4 aug
19,26Erik Andersson -69IFK NoraÖrebro25 aug
19,36Rickard Thorsson -69Wedevågs IFÖrebro25 aug
Medvind
15,45Johan Fallenius -68KFUM ÖrebroStockholm1 sep
Manuellt
15,9mTomas Pettersson -68Wedevågs IFHallsberg15 sep

P16 300 M HÄCK 0.76
40,86Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroStockholm23 sep
42,71Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroStockholm1 sep
43,29Mattias Granath -68KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg27 maj
44,96Hans Kästel-Hård -68Wedevågs IFÖrebro1 jun
45,51Bengt Andersson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jun
45,66Conny Körberg -68Vretstorps IFHallsberg27 maj
46,72David Fredriksson -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro1 jun
48,32Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jun
Manuellt
43,8mTomas Pettersson -68Wedevågs IFHallsberg16 sep
45,9mHenrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg16 sep

P16 HÖJD
1,95Johan Fallenius -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 aug
1,84Mattias Granath -68KFUM ÖrebroHässleholm9 sep
1,75Robert Dimberg -68Vretstorps IFHallsberg22 maj
1,75Jerry Zetterlund -68Stocksäters IFHallsberg26 maj
1,75Rickard Lundström -68Åsbro GoIFHallsberg26 maj
1,75Allan Niittymäki -69Hällefors FFNora10 jun
1,75Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun
1,70John Lado -68IFK NoraÖrebro17 jun
1,69Tomas Pettersson -68Wedevågs IFÖrebro26 aug
1,60Mikael Tvelin -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 maj
1,60Erik Andersson -69IFK NoraNora10 jun
1,60Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 aug
1,60Hans Kästel-Hård -68Wedevågs IFÖrebro26 aug
1,60Patrik Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg15 sep
Inomhus
1,80Rickard Lundström -68Åsbro GoIFKopparberg29 jan
1,75John Lado -68IFK NoraNora25 mar

P16 STAV
3,80Jerry Zetterlund -68Stocksäters IFVästerås4 aug
3,45Mikael Tvelin -68KFUM ÖrebroStockholm21 sep
3,30Erik Andersson -69IFK NoraÖrebro7 aug
3,00Hans Kästel-Hård -68Wedevågs IFHallsberg22 maj
3,00Jonas Johansson -68Fjugesta IFHallsberg22 maj
3,00Mattias Granath -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 aug
3,00Tomas Pettersson -68Wedevågs IFÖrebro25 aug
3,00Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg16 sep
2,90Johan Fallenius -68KFUM ÖrebroUppsala26 maj
2,80Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 aug
2,50Rickard Thorsson -69Wedevågs IFÖrebro25 aug

P16 LÄNGD
5,93Johan Fallenius -68KFUM ÖrebroUppsala27 maj
5,78Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg28 jul
5,75Mattias Granath -68KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta23 jul
5,75Tomas Pettersson -68Wedevågs IFHallsberg16 sep
5,66Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 aug
5,37Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFAskersund17 jul
5,33Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroFrövi15 jul
5,29John Lado -68IFK NoraNora10 jun
Inomhus
6,55Johan Fallenius -68KFUM ÖrebroSolna11 feb

P16 TRESTEG
11,99Allan Niittymäki -69Hällefors FFStockholm1 sep
11,96Jerry Zetterlund -68Stocksäters IFHallsberg26 jun
11,43Peder Sjöberg -69Fjugesta IFHallsberg15 sep
11,17Bengt Andersson -68KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg15 sep
11,13Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg27 maj
10,89Rickard Thorsson -69Wedevågs IFFjugesta9 jul
10,85Magnus Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg26 jun
10,76Tomas Larsson -68Fjugesta IFHallsberg15 sep
10,73Jonas Johansson -68Fjugesta IFFjugesta9 jul
10,70Conny Körberg -68Vretstorps IFVretstorp15 aug
10,60Peter Frykholm -69KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta9 jul
10,48Patrik Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFAskersund30 sep
10,47Mikael Tvelin -68KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta9 jul

P16 KULA 5,5
11,68Anders Preinert -68Fjugesta IFHallsberg22 maj
11,66Ove Karlsson -68IFK NoraNora10 jun
11,12Hans Bergkvist -68Hällefors FFNora10 jun
10,80Erik Andersson -69IFK NoraFrövi14 jul
10,79John Lado -68IFK NoraFrövi14 jul
10,78Tomas Pettersson -68Wedevågs IFÖrebro26 aug
10,70Mattias Granath -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 aug
10,39Peter Eriksson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 maj
10,29Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 aug
9,93Johan Fallenius -68KFUM ÖrebroUppsala27 maj

P16 DISKUS 2,0
29,82Peter Eriksson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 sep
28,60Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 sep

P16 DISKUS 1,5
37,04Peter Eriksson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 maj
33,70Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 okt
32,22Mattias Granath -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 maj
31,50Jarmo Marttila -68Hällefors FFHallsberg16 sep
31,30Johan Fallenius -68KFUM ÖrebroHässleholm8 sep
29,04Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 okt
28,56Mikael Tvelin -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 okt
27,74Jonas Andersson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 okt
27,54Juha Marttila -69Hällefors FFHallsberg16 sep

P16 SLÄGGA 7,26
38,80Peter Eriksson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 okt
26,74Jonas Andersson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 okt

P16 SLÄGGA 5,5
49,24Peter Eriksson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 nov
37,80Jonas Andersson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 maj
25,86Kent Granberg -68Vretstorps IFÖrebro12 aug
22,74Erik Andersson -69IFK NoraHallsberg16 sep

P16 SPJUT 600
52,60Jarmo Marttila -68Hällefors FFNora10 jun
49,52Jonas Karlsson -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFGrängesberg19 sep
49,46Allan Niittymäki -69Hällefors FFÖrebro12 aug
46,54Hans Bergkvist -68Hällefors FFÖrebro12 aug
42,78Peter Eriksson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 aug
42,62Mikael Tvelin -68KFUM ÖrebroKil28 jul
42,50Juha Marttila -69Hällefors FFNora10 jun
42,18Mattias Granath -68KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta9 jul
41,74Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 aug
41,68Erik Andersson -69IFK NoraFrövi14 jul

P14 80 M
10,28Andreas Bergenarp -70IFK NoraKarlstad8 sep
10,48Gunnar Nilsson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 aug
10,73Jan Elmersson -71Åsbro GoIFKil28 jul
10,75Peter Isaksson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun
10,90Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun
11,01Anders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun
11,07Roger Haglund -71Åsbro GoIFHallsberg5 aug
11,13Fredrik Gustavsson -70Frövi IKKarlstad8 sep
11,18Ronnie Sohlberg -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun
Medvind
10,59Peter Isaksson -70KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad1 sep
Manuellt
10,4mPetri Katiska -70Wedevågs IFGlanshammar22 maj
10,7mRoger Haglund -71Åsbro GoIFHeiloo, NED7 jul

P14 800 M
2.21,79Anders Tvelin -71KFUM Örebro

P14 1000 M
2.47,40Fredrik Gustafsson -70Frövi IKKarlstad8 sep
2.51,42Jesper Åkerlind -71Fellingsbro AIKHallsberg5 aug
2.52,48Peter Isaksson -70KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad1 sep
2.52,54Jonas Grimborger -70Fellingsbro AIKHallsberg5 aug
3.01,18Rickard Ahlberg -70KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg26 maj
3.03,19Pontus Halldin -71Sköllersta IFHallsberg26 maj
3.03,6mMagnus Mossberg -71Ljusnarsbergs AIFNora10 jun
3.07,85Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun
3.10,4mTomas Persson -71KFUM ÖrebroKil28 jul
3.11,8mJörgen Bergström -71Ljusnarsbergs AIFKil28 jul

P14 60 M HÄCK 0.84 inne
10,06Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroFalun5 feb
10,56Anders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroFalun5 feb
Manuellt
9,7mJonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroSolna10 mar
10,1mTorbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroSolna10 mar

P14 80 M HÄCK 0.84
12,27Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroStockholm30 sep
12,94Andreas Bergenarp -70IFK NoraHanden15 sep
12,97Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 aug
13,23Anders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad2 sep
13,27Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad2 sep
13,69Fredrik Gustafsson -70Frövi IKFrövi14 jul
14,31Kayode Kadiri -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 aug
14,62Ronnie Pettersson -70Wedevågs IFÖrebro28 aug
14,95Johan Storgärds -70Glanshammars IFÖrebro25 aug
Manuellt
14,4mJohan Hjertsson -70KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg13 aug

P14 HÖJD
1,76Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad9 sep
1,64Kayode Kadiri -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 aug
1,61Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun
1,57Johan Jansson -70Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar19 aug
1,55Anders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 maj
1,55Ronnie Pettersson -70Wedevågs IFÖrebro26 aug
1,53Michael Björkman -71Frövi IKGlanshammar22 maj
1,52Joakim Holmström -70Sköllersta IFGlanshammar19 aug
1,52Simon Eriksson -70Wedevågs IFÖrebro26 aug
1,52Andreas Bergenarp -70IFK NoraHanden16 sep

P14 STAV
3,00Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad8 sep
2,90Anders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroKil28 jul
2,90Tomas Andersson -71IFK NoraKarlstad8 sep
2,41Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 jul
2,35Ronnie Pettersson -70Wedevågs IFFrövi13 aug

P14 LÄNGD ej zon
5,68Andreas Bergenarp -70IFK NoraPitkäjärvi, FIN30 jun

P14 LÄNGD ZON
5,84Andreas Bergenarp -70IFK NoraKarlstad8 sep
5,39Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroStockholm30 sep
5,24Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 jun
5,16Anders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroStockholm26 maj
5,15Gunnar Nilsson -70KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg5 aug
4,94Staffan Dahlgren -71Frövi IKFrövi6 sep
4,93Simon Eriksson -70Wedevågs IFKarlstad8 sep
4,88Tomas Andersson -71IFK NoraÖrebro25 aug
4,87Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 aug
4,82Roger Haglund -71Åsbro GoIFAskersund30 sep
Medvind
5,37Gunnar Nilsson -70KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad1 sep
5,28Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad1 sep

Inomhus
4,98Roger Haglund -71Åsbro GoIFKatrineholm10 dec 83

P14 TRESTEG ZON
12,19Andreas Bergenarp -70IFK NoraKarlstad9 sep
11,49Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg27 maj
11,45Gunnar Nilsson -70KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad9 sep
11,39Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad2 sep
9,99Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg27 maj
9,90Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta9 jul
9,74Anders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar19 aug
9,56Michael Björkman -71Frövi IKHallsberg27 maj
9,54Johan Jansson -70Åsbro GoIFAskersund30 sep
9,47Tommy Larsson -71Fjugesta IFFjugesta9 jul

P14 KULA 4,0
12,56Per-Åke Strömberg -70Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar19 aug
12,35Tomas Andersson -71IFK NoraGlanshammar19 aug
11,62Andreas Bergenarp -70IFK NoraNora10 jun
11,32Anders Subotic -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 aug
11,21Johan Jansson -70Åsbro GoIFAskersund30 sep
11,00Petri Katiska -70Wedevågs IFÖrebro28 aug
10,57Fredrik Gustavsson -70Frövi IKFrövi4 sep
10,52Ronnie Pettersson -70Wedevågs IFKarlstad8 sep
10,08Johan Blomquist -70Kvismaredalens IFOdensbacken23 sep

P14 DISKUS 1,0
37,84Johan Jansson -70Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar18 aug
37,74Per-Åke Strömberg -70Åsbro GoIFKarlstad1 sep
36,28Tomas Andersson -71IFK NoraKarlstad9 sep
32,12Andreas Bergenarp -70IFK NoraHallsberg5 aug
30,86Fredrik Gustafsson -70Frövi IKGlanshammar18 aug
30,48Johan Storgärds -70Glanshammars IFGlanshammar18 aug
29,96Anders Subotic -70KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad9 sep
29,34Rickard Rudin -70Frövi IKGlanshammar18 aug
28,98Magnus Björk -71Sköllersta IFFrövi14 jul
28,36Patrik Ekholm -71Frövi IKFrövi13 aug

P14 SLÄGGA 4,0
28,58Per-Åke Strömberg -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro13 okt

P14 SPJUT 600
45,72Johan Storgärds -70Glanshammars IFHelsingborg7 jul
44,20Tomas Andersson -71IFK NoraFrövi14 jul
41,62Andreas Bergenarp -70IFK NoraNora10 jun
40,44Johan Jansson -70Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar18 aug
39,94Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 aug
38,92Kayode Kadiri -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 maj
37,72Ronnie Pettersson -70Wedevågs IFÖrebro26 aug
36,70Rodney Pettersson -70IFK LindesbergÖrebro28 aug
36,36Patrik Ekholm -71Frövi IKFrövi14 jul
36,26Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 maj
36,26Simon Eriksson -70Wedevågs IFKarlstad9 sep

P12 60 M
8,56Fredrik Eriksson -72KFUM ÖrebroKil29 jul
8,66Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKKarlstad1 sep
8,85Mattias Karlsson -72KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg27 maj
8,85Pär Källman -72Åsbro GoIFFrövi15 jul
9,09Patrik Nilsson -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun
9,10Mikael Jonsson -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun
9,12Patrik Medin -72Fjugesta IFHallsberg27 maj
9,12Niclas Larsson -73Sköllersta IFÖrebro17 jun
9,14Peter Forsmark -72Stocksäters IFÖrebro17 jun
Medvind
8,51Pär Källman -72Åsbro GoIFKarlstad1 sep
8,62Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKKarlstad1 sep
Manuellt
14,3mPär Källman -72Åsbro GoIFAskersund17 jul

P12 1000 M
3.05,39Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKKarlstad1 sep
3.11,76Martin Edling -72KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad1 sep
3.16,9mAndreas Hugosson -73KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg5 aug
3.18,3mPeter Forsmark -72Stocksäters IFÖrebro23 maj
3.19,18Magnus Larsson -72KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg5 aug
3.20,49Stefan Blomberg -74Frövi IKÖrebro17 jun
3.20,86John Larsson -72Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg5 aug
3.21,26Mikael Pihel -73Åsbro GoIFHallsberg5 aug
3.23,02Mattias Åstholm -72Örebro AIKÖrebro17 jun
3.23,37Dan Larsson -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro17 jun
3.29,18Per Johansson -74Åsbro GoIFHallsberg5 aug

P12 60 M HÄCK 0.76
10,31Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKKarlstad2 sep
11,41Mattias Karlsson -72KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar19 aug
11,93Magnus Larsson -72KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar19 aug
13,45Mikael Gustavsson -73Glanshammars IFGlanshammar19 aug
13,52Henrik Rudin -73Frövi IKHallsberg5 aug
Manuellt
11,1mMattias Karlsson -72KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg13 aug
11,5mPär Källman -72Åsbro GoIFHallsberg13 aug
12,5mJan Norström -72IFK LindesbergFrövi13 aug

P12 HÖJD
1,48Magnus Larsson -72KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg5 aug
1,37Fredrik Eriksson -72KFUM ÖrebroKil29 jul
1,37Mikael Gräns -72Stocksäters IFÖrebro25 aug
1,37Pär Källman -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro25 aug
1,35Henrik Lundström -72Åsbro GoIFFrövi14 jul
1,35Stefan Blomberg -74Frövi IKHallsberg29 aug
1,33Peter Forsmark -72Stocksäters IFHallsberg13 aug
1,32Patrik Medin -72Fjugesta IFNora10 jun
1,31Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKÖrebro25 aug
1,30Henrik Ottosson -74Sköllersta IFHallsberg26 maj

P12 LÄNGD ZON
4,70Mattias Karlsson -72KFUM ÖrebroNora10 jun
4,44Pär Källman -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro26 aug
4,43Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKÖrebro26 aug
4,34Fredrik Eriksson -72KFUM ÖrebroKil29 jul
4,31Patrik Medin -72Fjugesta IFHallsberg27 maj
4,30Johan Wall -72IFK LindesbergLindesberg3 jun
4,30Niklas Johansson -72Kvismaredalens IFOdensbacken23 sep
4,29Magnus Johansson -73Fjugesta IFKopparberg2 sep
4,20Pelle Körner -72Fjugesta IFHallsberg27 maj
4,18Fredrik Söderkvist -72Fjugesta IFKopparberg2 sep

P12 TRESTEG ZON
9,50Mattias Karlsson -72KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar19 aug
9,33Patrik Medin -72Fjugesta IFFjugesta9 jul
9,02Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKGlanshammar19 aug
8,85Pelle Körner -72Fjugesta IFFjugesta9 jul
8,28Henrik Rudin -73Frövi IKGlanshammar19 aug

P12 KULA 3,0
10,80Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKKil29 jul
9,18Mattias Karlsson -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun
8,19Anders Rensmo -73KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg29 aug
8,17Henrik Dahlström -72Åsbro GoIFHallsberg5 aug
8,14Patrik Medin -72Fjugesta IFFjugesta23 jul
8,06Fredrik Larsson -72Kvismaredalens IFOdensbacken23 sep
7,99Rickard Wahlström -72Vretstorps IFGlanshammar19 aug
7,89Niklas Palmér -73KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta23 jul

P12 SPJUT 400
34,54Patrik Medin -72Fjugesta IFGlanshammar18 aug
34,36Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKGlanshammar18 aug
30,16Anders Rensmo -73KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar18 aug
29,70Mattias Karlsson -72KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar18 aug
28,78Niklas Palmér -73KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg26 maj
28,36Joakim Ekholm -74Frövi IKFrövi13 aug
27,26Stefan Blomberg -74Frövi IKFrövi4 sep
27,08Dan Larsson -73Åsbro GoIFHallsberg13 aug
26,38Pelle Körner -72Fjugesta IFFjugesta9 jul
26,36Henrik Rudin -73Frövi IKFrövi6 sep

F18 60 M inomhus
7,95Maria Elovsson -67KFUM ÖrebroSolna12 feb
8,19Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFSolna12 feb
8,49Åsa Gustavsson -67KFUM ÖrebroFalun14 jan

F18 100 M
12,36Maria Elovsson -67KFUM ÖrebroVästerås29 jul
13,08Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg27 maj
13,17Åsa Gustavsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 aug
13,80Lil Fransson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 aug
14,04Elisabeth Nyström -66IF StartÖrebro12 aug
Medvind
13,73Marie Stenbrink -67Stocksäters IFÖrebro1 jun
14,20Ingela Holmer -67Stocksäters IFÖrebro1 jun
Manuellt
12,1mMaria Elovsson -67KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg7 jul
13,6mCharlotte Vesterlund -66IF StartÖrebro17 jun
13,6mElisabeth Nyström -66IF StartÖrebro17 jun
13,7mCecilia Gustafsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun

F18 200 M
27,99Bodil Järnerot -66IF StartHallsberg26 maj
28,53Charlotte Vesterlund -66IF StartÖrebro1 jun
28,87Anne Eklund -66IF StartÖrebro1 jun
29,27Elisabeth Nyström -66IF StartÖrebro25 aug
25,46Maria Elovsson -67KFUM ÖrebroVästerås28 jul
26,40Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFÖrebro7 aug
26,66Åsa Gustavsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug
27,76Lil Fransson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug
27,94Cecilia Gustafsson -67KFUM ÖrebroUppsala26 maj
28,69Ingela Holmer -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg26 maj
Medvind
27,62Cecilia Gustafsson -67KFUM ÖrebroStockholm7 jul
Manuellt
25,4mMaria Elovsson -67KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg25 jun

F18 300 M
42,69Åsa Gustavsson -67KFUM ÖrebroHalmstad4 jul
43,39Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFLidingö5 jun

F18 400 M
58,39Maria Elovsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 jun
60,12Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFKarlstad2 sep
60,45Åsa Gustavsson -67KFUM ÖrebroSundsvall19 aug
60,87Lil Fransson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 jun
62,91Bodil Järnerot -66IF StartStockholm22 sep
64,24Eva Ryding -66Glanshammars IFHelsingborg8 jul
64,84Cecilia Lundevall -67IFK LindesbergHallsberg27 maj
65,09Anne Eklund -66IF StartÖrebro1 jun
65,98Charlotte Vesterlund -66IF StartÖrebro1 jun
Manuellt
61,2mBodil Järnerot -66IF StartEskilstuna31 maj
63,9mEva Ryding -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro13 jun
64,0mCecilia Lundevall -67IFK LindesbergÖrebro13 jun

F18 800 M
2.15,30Lil Fransson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 aug
2.22,84Cecilia Lundevall -67IFK LindesbergÖrebro17 jun
2.23,00Charlotte Nilsson -66IF StartHallsberg26 maj
2.26,9mBodil Järnerot -66IF StartÖrebro1 jul
2.32,08Cecilia Gustafsson -67KFUM ÖrebroStockholm8 jul
2.38,70Camilla Johansson -66Åsbro GoIFÖrebro17 jun
2.40,90Charlotte Vesterlund -66IF StartÖrebro26 aug

F18 1500 M
4.42,81Lil Fransson -67KFUM ÖrebroSundsvall17 aug
4.51,31Charlotte Nilsson -66IF StartVästerås27 jul
5.24,9mCecilia Lundevall -67IFK LindesbergHallsberg15 sep

F18 3000 M
10.23,58Lil Fransson -67KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg6 jul
10.36,6mCharlotte Nilsson -66IF StartHallsberg20 jun
11.35,2mCamilla Johansson -66Åsbro GoIFHallsberg20 jun

F18 HALVMARATHON
1.26.24Ulrika Wange -67IFK LindesbergNora12 maj
1.38.40Eva Armskogh -67Hagaby GoIFÖrebro30 jun

F18 60 M HÄCK 0.84 inne
9,99Cecilia Gustafsson -67KFUM ÖrebroHanden28 jan

F18 100 M HÄCK 0.84
16,23Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFÖrebro13 jun
16,75Åsa Gustavsson -67KFUM ÖrebroSundsvall19 aug
17,18Cecilia Gustafsson -67KFUM ÖrebroHässleholm8 sep
17,85Marika Sandberg -66IF StartÖrebro5 jun
18,14Charlotte Vesterlund -66IF StartÖrebro5 jun
19,93Anne Eklund -66IF StartÖrebro25 aug
Manuellt
17,5mMarika Sandberg -66IF StartEskilstuna31 maj

F18 300 M HÄCK 0.76
44,25Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFSundsvall18 aug
45,47Åsa Gustavsson -67KFUM ÖrebroSundsvall18 aug
46,41Maria Elovsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jun
47,92Lil Fransson -67KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg27 maj
51,53Eva Ryding -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro1 jun

F18 400 M HÄCK 0.76
69,26Eva Ryding -66Glanshammars IFHelsingborg7 jul
62,99Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFVästerås29 jul
65,19Åsa Gustavsson -67KFUM ÖrebroVäxjö25 aug
Manuellt
64,4mÅsa Gustavsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jul

F18 HÖJD
1,75Cecilia Gustafsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 aug
1,62Charlotte Vesterlund -66IF StartÖrebro5 jun
1,45Bodil Järnerot -66IF StartÖrebro5 jun
1,40Marika Sandberg -66IF StartÖrebro5 jun
1,37Elisabeth Nyström -66IF StartÖrebro25 aug
1,36Åsa Gustavsson -67KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar30 aug

F18 LÄNGD
5,51Maria Elovsson -67KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg26 jun
5,31Charlotte Vesterlund -66IF StartVästerås29 jul
5,18Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg26 maj
5,18Cecilia Gustafsson -67KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg26 jun
4,99Maria Johansson -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg26 jun
4,84Elisabeth Nyström -66IF StartHallsberg5 aug
4,63Eva Ryding -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro1 jun
4,56Marie Stenbrink -67Stocksäters IFÖrebro1 jun
4,53Carina Hed -66KFUM ÖrebroVästerås2 sep
4,32Bodil Järnerot -66IF StartHallsberg22 maj
Medvind
5,59Maria Elovsson -67KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg6 jul
Inomhus
5,60Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFSolna10 feb
5,13Cecilia Gustafsson -67Frövi IKHanden29 jan

F18 KULA 4,0
11,35Cecilia Gustafsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug
10,00Christina Andersson -66IFK NoraPitkäjärvi, FIN30 jun
7,40Marika Sandberg -66IF StartHallsberg22 maj
Inomhus
10,16Cecilia Gustafsson -67Frövi IKSolna10 feb

F18 DISKUS 1,0
28,42Christina Andersson -66IFK NoraNora10 jun
22,34Maria Johansson -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg27 jun
18,74Marika Sandberg -66IF StartGlanshammar30 aug

F18 SPJUT 600
28,60Cecilia Gustafsson -67KFUM ÖrebroStockholm8 jul
26,84Eva Ryding -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro13 jun
18,94Åsa Gustavsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jul

F16 60 M inomhus
8,32Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFFalun14 jan
8,41Titti Pöllupüü -69Frövi IKFalun26 nov 83
8,47Helena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFFalun14 jan
Manuellt
8,2mMonika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFSolna12 feb

F16 100 M
13,07Helena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro17 jun
13,13Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFStockholm15 aug
13,38Åsa Nilsson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jun
13,62Marita Gustavsson -68Åsbro GoIFHallsberg27 maj
13,63Anneli Bergström -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro17 jun
13,65Anna Björk -69Glanshammars IFÖrebro17 jun
13,80Tove Rudolfsson -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro9 aug
14,20Malin Carnebrandt -69IF StartÖrebro17 jun
14,22Anna Edvardsson -69Frövi IKÖrebro17 jun
14,38Ulrika Bolin -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 maj
Medvind
13,76Tove Rudolfsson -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro17 jun
13,99Ulrika Bolin -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun
Manuellt
13,3mCarina Wictorin -68Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg27 jun
13,5mMarie Andersson -69IFK NoraPitkäjärvi, FIN30 jun
Manuellt medvind
13,8mAnna Edvardsson -69Frövi IKFrövi4 sep
13,9mEva Norström -69Frövi IKFrövi4 sep

F16 200 M
26,86Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFStockholm1 sep
27,53Helena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 aug
27,66Tove Rudolfsson -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro7 aug
28,63Anneli Bergström -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro7 aug
28,77Åsa Nilsson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 aug
28,86Marita Gustavsson -68Åsbro GoIFHallsberg22 maj
28,97Ulrika Bolin -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg22 maj
29,00Jeanette Wiberg -69Stocksäters IFHallsberg26 maj
30,06Lena Pihel -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg22 maj

F16 300 M manuellt
45,8mMonika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFAskersund17 jul
45,9mHelena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFAskersund17 jul

F16 400 M
68,50Ann Hermansson -68KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg27 maj
Manuellt
62,8mAnneli Bergström -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro13 jun
65,8mUlrika Bolin -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg26 maj
66,9mMonika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg15 sep
67,8mAnn Hermansson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 jun
68,1mMaria Aronsson -69IF StartHallsberg26 maj
68,5mUlrika Duell -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 jun
68,9mLena Wiking -69IF StartHallsberg26 maj

F16 800 M
2.31,46Tove Rudolfsson -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFHässleholm9 sep
2.32,45Anneli Bergström -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro12 aug
2.33,1mCamilla Pettersson -68IFK NoraPitkäjärvi, FIN30 jun
2.33,40Charlotta Johansson -68Åsbro GoIFÖrebro1 jun
2.34,26Lena Bergman -68KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg22 maj
2.34,82Lena Wiking -69IF StartÖrebro12 aug
2.36,45Ann Hermansson -68KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg22 maj

F16 1500 M
4.55,82Sofia Wange -69IFK LindesbergKarlstad9 sep
5.33,8mChristina Persson -68Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg27 jun

F16 3000 M
10.42,4mSofia Wange -69IFK LindesbergHallsberg20 jun
11.20,6mCharlotta Johansson -68Åsbro GoIFHallsberg20 jun

F16 60 M HÄCK 0.76 inne
9,69Tove Rudolfsson -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFFalun14 jan
9,99Marita Gustavsson -68Åsbro GoIFSolna11 feb

F16 100 M HÄCK 0.84
16,11Tove Rudolfsson -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro13 jun
17,15Marita Gustavsson -68Åsbro GoIFÖrebro13 jun
18,78Helena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro5 jun

F16 100 M HÄCK 0.76
15,71Tove Rudolfsson -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFSundsvall19 aug
16,62Marita Gustavsson -68Åsbro GoIFHallsberg5 aug
17,54Terese Eklund -69IF StartÖrebro25 aug
19,02Susanna Mallalieu -68IFK NoraFrövi14 jul
19,08Maria Aronsson -69IF StartÖrebro25 aug
19,65Malin Carnebrandt -69IF StartÖrebro25 aug
Manuellt
16,9mHelena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFAskersund30 sep
17,7mMonika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFAskersund30 sep
19,6mCharlotta Johansson -68Åsbro GoIFAskersund30 sep

F16 300 M HÄCK 0.76
53,46Lena Wiking -69IF StartGlanshammar30 aug
53,53Maria Aronsson -69IF StartÖrebro1 jun
47,35Tove Rudolfsson -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFStockholm1 sep
48,60Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFStockholm21 sep
50,10Terese Eklund -69IF StartHallsberg27 maj
50,66Helena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar30 aug
Manuellt
47,4mMonika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg16 sep
51,8mAnneli Bergström -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFLudvika16 maj

F16 400 M HÄCK 0.76
75,08Terese Eklund -69IF StartHallsberg22 maj
75,48Åsa Nilsson -68KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg22 maj
75,94Eva Ullmark -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg22 maj
Manuellt
72,3mTerese Eklund -69IF StartÖrebro1 jul
75,3mLena Wiking -69IF StartHallsberg27 jun

F16 HÖJD
1,57Anna-Lena Höglund -69IFK AskersundÖrebro12 aug
1,56Tove Rudolfsson -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro5 jun
1,47Terese Eklund -69IF StartÖrebro25 aug
1,45Lena Pihel -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro5 jun
1,41Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFAskersund30 sep
1,40Helena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro5 jun
1,38Malin Carnebrandt -69IF StartÖrebro25 aug
1,38Maria Aronsson -69IF StartÖrebro25 aug

F16 LÄNGD
5,20Tove Rudolfsson -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFHässleholm9 sep
5,16Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFStockholm21 sep
5,14Helena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFAmsterdam, NED6 jul
4,77Marie Andersson -69IFK NoraPitkäjärvi, FIN30 jun
4,75Susanna Mallalieu -68IFK NoraPitkäjärvi, FIN30 jun
4,66Anna Björk -69Glanshammars IFÖrebro1 jun
4,60Marita Gustavsson -68Åsbro GoIFÖrebro1 jun
4,38Eva Norström -69Frövi IKFrövi5 sep
4,37Eva Ullmark -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jun
4,26Catrin Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg22 maj
Inomhus
4,76Marita Gustavsson -68Åsbro GoIFKatrineholm10 dec 83

F16 KULA 4,0
8,43Lena Söder -68Ljusnarsbergs AIFNora10 jun
8,14Helena Letskog -68Åsbro GoIFHallsberg22 maj
8,12Tove Rudolfsson -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFHässleholm8 sep
7,80Åsa Nilsson -68KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg22 maj
7,79Malin Carnebrandt -69IF StartÖrebro25 aug
7,78Susanna Särkioja -68Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg16 sep
7,73Marita Gustavsson -68Åsbro GoIFHallsberg16 sep
7,57Gunilla Nordin -68Åsbro GoIFHallsberg16 sep
7,27Eva Ullmark -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg22 maj
7,09Eva Norström -69Frövi IKFrövi7 sep
7,01Susanne Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFAskersund17 jul
7,00Jessica Bornedal -69IFK NoraNora2 sep

F16 DISKUS 1,0
25,38Liselott Ljung -68Åsbro GoIFMariestad14 maj
22,70Helena Letskog -68Åsbro GoIFÅsbro2 maj
22,50Helena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFAskersund30 sep
21,48Titti Pöllupüü -69Frövi IKFrövi14 jul
20,54Eva Norström -69Frövi IKFrövi14 jul
20,26Jessica Bornedal -69IFK NoraNora2 sep
18,64Anna Björk -69Glanshammars IFGlanshammar30 aug
18,54Gunilla Nordin -68Åsbro GoIFMariestad14 maj
18,20Malin Carnebrandt -69IF StartGlanshammar30 aug

F16 SPJUT 600
36,46Susanna Särkioja -68Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro1 jun
26,36Terese Eklund -69IF StartÖrebro26 aug
24,58Tove Rudolfsson -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg26 jun
22,14Carina Green -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 jun
21,86Gunilla Nordin -68Åsbro GoIFHallsberg16 sep
21,76Malin Carnebrant -69IF StartÖrebro5 jun
21,64Anette Håkansson -68Åsbro GoIFHallsberg16 sep
20,32Eva Norström -69Frövi IKFrövi4 sep
20,22Anette Ohlsson -69IFK NoraNora10 jun
20,04Helena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFAskersund30 sep

F14 60 M inomhus
8,69Fredrika Ringh -71KFUM ÖrebroFalun5 feb
8,53Katja Weckman -70Wedevågs IFFalun5 feb
8,42Helena Gunnarsson -71Fjugesta IFFalun5 feb

F14 80 M
10,51Katja Weckman -70Wedevågs IFKarlstad8 sep
10,76Helena Gunnarsson -71Fjugesta IFÖrebro17 jun
10,80Fredrika Ringh -71KFUM ÖrebroMora1 jul
10,93Charlotta Jonsson -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro17 jun
10,97Anna Eriksson -71KFUM ÖrebroStockholm30 sep
11,08Helena Kästel-Hård -70Wedevågs IFKil28 jul
11,10Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFKarlstad1 sep
11,13Cecilia Ludvigsson -71Åsbro GoIFKarlstad1 sep
11,16Kristina Lundh -71IF StartÖrebro2 jun
11,16Erika Edvardsson -71Frövi IKÖrebro17 jun
Medvind
10,84Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFKarlstad1 sep
10,84Charlotta Jonsson -70Åsbro GoIFKarlstad8 sep

F14 100 M
13,18Helena Gunnarsson -71Fjugesta IFÖrebro12 aug
13,77Anna Eriksson -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 aug
13,78Fredrika Ringh -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 aug
14,28Charlotta Malm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 aug
Manuellt
13,3mKatja Weckman -70Wedevågs IFFjugesta9 jul
13,5mErika Edvardsson -71Frövi IKFrövi6 sep
13,5mHelena Kästel-Hård -70Wedevågs IFFjugesta9 jul
13,8mCharlotta Edvardsson -71Frövi IKFrövi6 sep
13,9mPernilla Karlsson -70Frövi IKFrövi6 sep
14,0mCecilia Ludvigsson -71Åsbro GoIFFjugesta23 jul

F14 400 M
63,45Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro13 jun
68,00Annika Flyckt -70KFUM ÖrebroVästerås2 sep

F14 600 M
1.42,8mCamilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFHeiloo, NED7 jul

F14 800 M
2.18,09Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg26 maj
2.29,88Lena Andersson -71IF StartÖrebro2 jun
2.31,45Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro26 aug
2.31,98Cecilia Henriksson -70IFK LindesbergKarlstad8 sep
2.32,18Sara Åberg -70Vretstorps IFÖrebro17 jun
2.33,24Jeanette Nilsson -70KFUM ÖrebroStockholm30 sep
2.35,90Cajsa Hugosson -71Frövi IKÖrebro26 aug
2.35,90Kristina Lundh -71IF StartÖrebro26 aug
2.36,71Maria Andersson -70KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad8 sep
2.39,35Madelen Fransson -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 aug
2.39,6mSusanna Åkerlund -71Wedevågs IFÖrebro17 jun
2.42,18Cecilia Ludvigsson -71Åsbro GoIFÖrebro25 aug
Inomhus
2.38,64Tina Pihel -70Åsbro GoIFSolna10 mar
2.40,03Camilla Jakobsson -70KFUM ÖrebroSolna10 mar

F14 1500 M
5.05,0mCamilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg13 aug
5.26,8mCecilia Henriksson -70IFK LindesbergFrövi13 aug
5.32,4mMaria Andersson -70KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg13 aug
5.42,5mJessica Alderholm -70Glanshammars IFFrövi13 aug
5.43,8mHelena Carlsson -71Frövi IKFrövi13 aug
5.45,1mHelen Palm -70Wedevågs IFFrövi13 aug

F14 60 M HÄCK 0.76 inne
10,13Kristina Lundh -71IF StartFalun5 feb
10,19Helena Kästel-Hård -70Wedevågs IFFalun5 feb
Manuellt
10,1mHelena Kästel-Hård -70Wedevågs IFSolna10 mar

F14 80 M HÄCK 0.76
13,11Kristina Lundh -71IF StartKarlstad9 sep
13,23Karin Hermansson -70KFUM ÖrebroStockholm30 sep
13,53Fredrika Ringh -71KFUM ÖrebroStockholm30 sep
13,73Helena Kästel-Hård -70Wedevågs IFKarlstad9 sep
13,77Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro28 aug
14,29Camilla Blomberg -71Frövi IKGlanshammar18 aug
14,41Cecilia Ludvigsson -71Åsbro GoIFÖrebro25 aug
14,56Helena Ardland -70Fjugesta IFÖrebro25 aug
14,92Marikka Knappertsbusch -70KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg26 maj
Manuellt
14,8mKatja Weckman -70Wedevågs IFFrövi13 aug

F14 300 M HÄCK 0.76
51,16Karin Hermansson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jun

F14 HÖJD
1,50Helena Ardland -70Fjugesta IFKarlstad9 sep
1,48Karin Hermansson -70KFUM ÖrebroKil28 jul
1,41Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro25 aug
1,41Cecilia Ludvigsson -71Åsbro GoIFÖrebro25 aug
1,40Camilla Blomberg -71Frövi IKHallsberg27 maj
1,40Anna Eriksson -71KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg13 aug
1,39Pernilla Gustavsson -70Wedevågs IFÖrebro28 aug
1,38Kristina Lundh -71IF StartÖrebro25 aug
1,35Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg13 aug
1,35Cajsa Hugosson -71Frövi IKÖrebro25 aug
1,32Susanne Berggren -71KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar18 aug
Inomhus
1,50Camilla Blomberg -71Frövi IKFalun26 nov 83

F14 LÄNGD ej zon
4,21Karin Hermansson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 jun

F14 LÄNGD ZON
5,30Helena Gunnarsson -71Fjugesta IFKarlstad8 sep
5,03Katja Weckman -70Wedevågs IFKarlstad8 sep
4,89Kristina Lundh -71IF StartÖrebro25 aug
4,88Helena Kästel-Hård -70Wedevågs IFÖrebro17 jun
4,78Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro23 maj
4,75Helena Ardland -70Fjugesta IFÖrebro17 jun
4,72Karin Hermansson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 maj
4,71Anna Eriksson -71KFUM ÖrebroStockholm30 sep
4,49Camilla Blomberg -71Frövi IKFrövi14 jul
4,47Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro17 jun
Medvind
4,97Helena Kästel-Hård -70Wedevågs IFFrövi14 jul

F14 KULA 4,0
8,67Helena Ardland -70Fjugesta IFÖrebro29 sep
8,18Karin Hermansson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 sep
7,87Marikka Knappertsbusch -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 maj
7,06Camilla Jakobsson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 sep

F14 KULA 3,0
10,35Helena Gunnarsson -71Fjugesta IFKil28 jul
10,17Helena Ardland -70Fjugesta IFÖrebro13 okt
9,83Veronica Wetterberg -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro28 aug
9,62Marikka Knappertsbusch -70KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar18 aug
9,52Karin Hermansson -70KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg27 maj
9,08Maria Carlsson -71Fjugesta IFFjugesta9 jul
8,50Maria Andersson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 aug
8,24Elisabeth Andersson -70IFK NoraNora16 sep
8,20Helena Kästel-Hård -70Wedevågs IFÖrebro28 aug
8,04Helena Jönsson -71IFK NoraNora16 sep

F14 DISKUS 1,0
27,30Helena Gunnarsson -71Fjugesta IFÖrebro13 okt
25,10Karin Hermansson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 aug
20,28Helena Ardland -70Fjugesta IFÖrebro29 sep

F14 DISKUS 0,6
35,40Karin Hermansson -70KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad1 sep
30,82Helena Ardland -70Fjugesta IFKarlstad8 sep
29,38Marikka Knappertsbusch -70KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad8 sep
26,34Helena Sköldqvist -70Åsbro GoIFKarlstad1 sep
25,64Anna Källman -70Åsbro GoIFKarlstad1 sep
23,50Pernilla Gustavsson -70Wedevågs IFKarlstad8 sep
22,12Charlotta Jonsson -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg13 aug
21,44Veronica Wetterberg -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg13 aug

F14 SLÄGGA 4,0
16,62Karin Hermansson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 sep

F14 SPJUT 600
31,16Karin Hermansson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 sep
27,16Helena Ardland -70Fjugesta IFÖrebro29 sep
26,20Camilla Jakobsson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 sep
22,92Marikka Knappertsbusch -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 sep

F14 SPJUT 600
22,38Maria Carlsson -71Fjugesta IFÖrebro29 sep

F14 SPJUT 400
35,80Karin Hermansson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun
32,96Helena Ardland -70Fjugesta IFÖrebro13 okt
32,60Pernilla Gustafsson -70Wedevågs IFFjugesta23 jul
30,66Maria Carlsson -71Fjugesta IFNora10 jun
30,44Camilla Jakobsson -70KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta23 jul
29,62Marikka Knappertsbusch -70KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar19 aug
28,94Cecilia Johansson -70IFK LindesbergÖrebro28 aug
27,26Veronica Wetterberg -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro23 maj
24,58Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro23 maj
23,64Cecilia Henriksson -70IFK LindesbergFjugesta23 jul

F12 60 M
8,63Liselotte Larsson -72Stocksäters IFHallsberg27 maj
8,72Annelie Svensson -72Stocksäters IFHallsberg27 maj
8,75Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun
8,80Julia Nordholm -72Åsbro GoIFHallsberg27 maj
8,84Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFHallsberg27 maj
8,88Anna Westergren -72Glanshammars IFHallsberg5 aug
8,93Anna Gillberg -72Glanshammars IFÖrebro17 jun
8,96Malin Puls -72Stocksäters IFKarlstad1 sep
9,05Maria Nilsson -73Sköllersta IFÖrebro17 jun
Medvind
8,41Liselotte Larsson -72Stocksäters IFKarlstad1 sep
8,74Anna Gillberg -72Glanshammars IFFrövi15 jul
8,77Malin Puls -72Stocksäters IFKarlstad1 sep
Manuellt
8,8mHelen Pettersson -72Glanshammars IFNora10 jun

F12 100 M manuellt
14,3mJulia Nordholm -72Åsbro GoIFAskersund17 jul
14,3mLiselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFAskersund17 jul

F12 600 M
1.58,0mMarit Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFHeiloo, NED7 jul

F12 800 M
2.33,4mAgneta Larsson -72Vretstorps IFGlanshammar19 aug
2.39,86Mona Lauermann -73Kvismaredalens IFHallsberg26 maj
2.40,74Anna-Lena Fahlström -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 aug
2.41,32Karin Gustavsson -72Åsbro GoIFHallsberg26 maj
2.43,84Malin Johansson -72Glanshammars IFÖrebro2 jun
2.43,89Marit Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFHallsberg5 aug
2.44,76Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 aug
2.45,03Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro26 aug
2.47,6mPernilla Ekbäck -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro17 jun
2.49,14Camilla Knutsen -72Frövi IKÖrebro26 aug
2.50,5mSara Gustavsson -73Sköllersta IFFjugesta23 jul

F12 1500 M
5.32,4mAnna-Lena Fahlström -72KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg13 aug

F12 60 M HÄCK 0.76
11,70Anna Gillberg -72Glanshammars IFHallsberg5 aug
11,82Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar19 aug
12,49Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKHallsberg26 maj
12,55Anna Ryding -72Glanshammars IFHallsberg26 maj
12,76Maria Nilsson -73Sköllersta IFGlanshammar19 aug
12,96Malin Johansson -72Glanshammars IFGlanshammar19 aug
Manuellt
10,7mAnna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg29 aug
11,9mCecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKHallsberg29 aug
11,9mMaria Nilsson -73Sköllersta IFHallsberg29 aug
12,1mAnna Ryding -72Glanshammars IFFrövi13 aug
12,2mJulia Nordholm -72Åsbro GoIFAskersund30 sep
12,5mLiselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFHeiloo, NED7 jul
12,5mÅsa Karlsson -72Glanshammars IFFrövi13 aug

F12 HÖJD
1,40Åsa Karlsson -72Glanshammars IFÖrebro2 jun
1,35Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKFrövi7 sep
1,32Liselotte Fjellheim -72Fellingsbro AIKGlanshammar22 maj
1,30Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKHallsberg26 maj
1,30Linda Pettersson -72IFK AskersundHallsberg5 aug
1,29Pernilla Ekbäck -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro25 aug
1,27Lisa Storgärds -72Glanshammars IFGlanshammar18 aug
1,26Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 aug
1,26Katarina Löfgren -72IF StartÖrebro25 aug
1,25Anna Gillberg -72Glanshammars IFHallsberg5 aug

F12 LÄNGD ZON
4,78Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun
4,54Anna Gillberg -72Glanshammars IFÖrebro2 jun
4,51Anna Westergren -72Glanshammars IFHallsberg29 aug
4,46Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar19 aug
4,35Liselotte Larsson -72Stocksäters IFHallsberg13 aug
4,15Katarina Löfgren -72IF StartÖrebro2 jun
4,12Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKÖrebro2 jun
4,11Maria Danielsson -72IFK LindesbergHallsberg29 aug
4,11Maria Kjellbom -72Ljusnarsbergs AIFKopparberg2 sep
4,10Petra Eriksson -72Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro17 jun
4,10Åsa Karlsson -72Glanshammars IFFjugesta9 jul

F12 KULA 2,0
11,00Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFAskersund30 sep
9,35Lisa Storgärds -72Glanshammars IFHallsberg29 aug
9,16Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKGlanshammar22 maj
9,12Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 maj
8,84Jenny Andersson -72Arbetarnas IF ÖrebroNora10 jun
8,73Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKVästerås4 aug
8,58Åsa Karlsson -72Glanshammars IFHallsberg5 aug
8,41Maria Kjellbom -72Ljusnarsbergs AIFKopparberg2 sep
8,00Camilla Knutsen -72Frövi IKFrövi6 sep
7,97Anna Gillberg -72Glanshammars IFÖrebro26 aug

F12 DISKUS 0,6
24,36Lisa Storgärds -72Glanshammars IFHallsberg5 aug

F12 SPJUT 400
28,78Lisa Storgärds -72Glanshammars IFGlanshammar19 aug
28,72Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFAskersund30 sep
26,20Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKKarlstad1 sep
20,32Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKFrövi5 sep
17,34Camilla Knutsen -72Frövi IKFrövi7 sep
17,34Pernilla Andersson -72Frövi IKFrövi7 sep
16,34Anna Gillberg -72Glanshammars IFFjugesta23 jul
16,30Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFFjugesta23 jul
15,22Mona Lauermann -73Kvismaredalens IFOdensbacken23 sep