NÄRKESSTATISTIK 1985 (inklusive ungdomsstatistik)

MÄN 60 M inomhus
7,25Mikael Friberg -62KFUM ÖrebroFalun12 jan
7,38Anders Persson -67Stocksäters IFFalun2 feb
7,39Peter Wallin -66KFUM ÖrebroFalun1 dec 84
7,58Per-Ola Öberg -65Stocksäters IFSolna9 feb

MÄN 100 M
11,18Jan Axelsson -58IF StartVästerås15 sep
11,31Jesper Kärrbrink -64IF StartEskilstuna26 jul
11,36Peder Bengtsson -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 jun
11,41Peter Wallin -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 sep
11,45Georg Agorastos -60IF StartÖrebro20 jun
11,45Anders Persson -67Stocksäters IFÖrebro7 sep
11,47Ulf Hammarberg -61IF StartÖrebro20 jun
11,47Mikael Friberg -62KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jul
11,64Gunnar Brodin -60KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 jun
11,71Magnus Niklasson -62KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 jun
11,72Lars Gunnarsson -66Frövi IKÖrebro24 aug
11,77Tomas Pettersson -68Wedevågs IFÖrebro7 sep
11,79Mikael Wolfbrandt -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 jun
11,80Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFHuddinge24 aug
11,80Peter Carlén -66Stocksäters IFÖrebro24 aug
11,84Tord Granskog -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 jun
11,88Johan Fallenius -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
11,93Mats Jansson -67Wedevågs IFÖrebro7 sep
11,95Per-Ola Öberg -65Stocksäters IFÖrebro7 sep
11,99Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona29 jun
11,99Kenneth Pettersson -68Stocksäters IFÖrebro7 sep
12,00Michael Legneroth -64KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 jun
12,08Anders Rydvall -60KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 maj
12,14Fredrik Rung -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
12,17Ronny Frödin -62Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro20 jun
12,18Hans Wirén -58Fjugesta IFÖrebro20 jun
12,21Peter Jellvert -66IF StartÖrebro20 jun
Medvind
11,13Jan Axelsson -58IF StartÖrebro31 aug
11,18Jesper Kärrbrink -64IF StartÖrebro24 aug
11,22Peter Wallin -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 aug
11,28Georg Agorastos -60IF StartÖrebro24 aug
11,63Peter Carlén -66Stocksäters IFÖrebro31 aug
11,78Mikael Wolfbrandt -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 aug
11,81Johan Fallenius -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 aug
11,89Per-Ola Öberg -65Stocksäters IFÖrebro31 aug
11,98Kenneth Pettersson -68Stocksäters IFÖrebro31 aug
12,06Thomas Svensson -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro31 aug
12,16Aron Hakonen -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 aug
12,23John Lado -68IFK NoraÖrebro24 aug
12,27Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 aug
Manuell tid
11,1mPeter Wallin -66KFUM ÖrebroKolding, DEN31 jul

MÄN 150 M
17,50Peter Wallin -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 aug
18,19Anders Rydvall -60KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 aug

MÄN 200 M
22,59Jan Axelsson -58IF StartKarlskoga4 aug
22,72Jesper Kärrbrink -64IF StartVästerås18 aug
23,18Peter Wallin -66KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna28 jul
23,27Anders Persson -67Stocksäters IFÖrebro12 jun
23,33Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFHuddinge25 aug
23,47Georg Agorastos -60IF StartGöteborg11 jul
23,47Tord Granskog -50KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge25 aug
23,48Peder Bengtsson -63KFUM ÖrebroNässjö27 maj
23,83Per-Ola Öberg -65Stocksäters IFÖrebro2 jun
23,89Peter Carlén -66Stocksäters IFÖrebro8 sep
23,91Mikael Wolfbrandt -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 sep
24,00Johan Fallenius -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun
24,06Anders Rydvall -60KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun
24,36Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun
24,52Tomas Pettersson -68Wedevågs IFVästerås3 aug
24,54Mats Jansson -67Wedevågs IFVästerås3 aug
24,65Kenneth Pettersson -68Stocksäters IFÖrebro8 sep
24,68Peter Jellvert -66IF StartEskilstuna28 jul
24,69Ulf Hammarberg -61IF StartÖrebro22 maj
24,70Jonny Isacsson -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 maj
24,80Lars Gunnarsson -66Frövi IKVästerås1 jun
24,91Niklas Norén -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 maj
24,95Fredrik Rung -66KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg25 maj
24,99Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 sep
25,11Roger Odell -69Fjugesta IFKarlskrona26 jul
25,22Aron Hakonen -70KFUM ÖrebroBorlänge17 aug
25,25Mattias Granath -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun
25,40Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 sep
Manuella tider
24,7mMichael Legneroth -64KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg12 maj
24,9mHans Wirén -58Fjugesta IFFjugesta2 jun

MÄN 300 M
35,00Jan Axelsson -58IF StartÖrebro17 jul
35,78Jesper Kärrbrink -64IF StartÖrebro17 jul
36,16Mikael Friberg -62KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jul
36,80Jonny Isacsson -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jul
37,21Anders Rydvall -60KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jul
37,42Peter Carlén -66Stocksäters IFKarlstad11 aug
37,80Lars Holmblad -63Glanshammars IFÖrebro4 maj
38,01Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro4 maj
38,74Peter Jellvert -66IF StartÖrebro17 jul
38,92Peter Wallin -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 maj
39,71Michael Legneroth -64KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 maj
40,03Aron Hakonen -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jul
Manuell tid
37,0mMikael Wolfbrandt -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jul

MÄN 400 M
48,92Jan Axelsson -58IF StartKarlskoga2 aug
49,53Anders Persson -67Stocksäters IFÖrebro18 jun
50,84Lars Holmblad -63Glanshammars IFKarlskoga2 aug
51,22Jonny Isacsson -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
51,34Mikael Wolfbrandt -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
51,50Tord Granskog -50KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge24 aug
51,78Johan Fallenius -68KFUM ÖrebroUppsala1 jun
51,80Peter Carlén -66Stocksäters IFVästerås16 aug
51,94Peder Bengtsson -63KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona30 jun
52,01Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFHelsingborg4 aug
52,17Niklas Norén -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
52,19Anders Rydvall -60KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
52,28Peter Wallin -66KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg26 maj
52,35Mikael Friberg -62KFUM ÖrebroKarlskoga2 aug
52,49Jesper Kärrbrink -64IF StartÖrebro16 jun
52,67Per-Ola Öberg -65Stocksäters IFÖrebro7 sep
52,98Gunnar Brodin -60KFUM ÖrebroStockholm29 sep
53,25Bengt Andersson -68KFUM ÖrebroStockholm24 aug
53,41Johan Stigebäck -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jun
53,93Peter Jellvert -66IF StartEskilstuna27 jul
54,68Mattias Granath -68KFUM ÖrebroUppsala1 jun
54,74Robert Blomberg -68Frövi IKÖrebro7 sep
54,83Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona30 jun
54,93Jonas Hellgren -67Örebro AIKÖrebro7 sep
55,27Allan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro2 jun
55,53Christher Johansson -63Glanshammars IFÖrebro16 jun
55,76Tomas Pettersson -68Wedevågs IFKarlstad11 aug
Manuella tider
50,9mPeder Bengtsson -63KFUM ÖrebroDes Moines, IA8 maj
53,9mThomas Svensson -61Glanshammars IFHallsberg14 sep
55,2mRoger Odell -69Fjugesta IFFjugesta2 jun
55,2mPertti Nykänen -62Glanshammars IFHallsberg14 sep

MÄN 600 M
1.28,65Bengt Andersson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jul
1.31,6mPeter Frykholm -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jul

MÄN 800 M
1.52,67Anders Persson -67Stocksäters IFEskilstuna28 jul
1.53,08Lars Holmblad -63Glanshammars IFVästerås16 aug
1.56,34Niklas Norén -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
1.56,96Jonny Isacsson -63KFUM ÖrebroStockholm18 aug
1.58,26Allan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFHallsberg26 maj
1.58,90Johan Stigebäck -68KFUM ÖrebroStockholm20 sep
1.59,50Mikael Wolfbrandt -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun
2.00,31Kenth Lundholm -63Glanshammars IFÖrebro15 jun
2.00,38Fredrik Almberger -66Åsbro GoIFStockholm18 aug
2.00,39Christher Johansson -63Glanshammars IFEskilstuna26 jul
2.01,59Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro12 jun
2.01,74Pertti Nykänen -62Glanshammars IFVästerås15 sep
2.02,35Thomas Svensson -61Glanshammars IFHallsberg26 maj
2.03,38Bengt Andersson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
2.03,79Bengt Evertsson -66IFK NoraÖrebro15 jun
2.04,05Ronnie Frödin -62Fellingsbro AIKVästerås15 sep
2.04,67Jonny Karlsson -64KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun
2.05,2mLars Lundegård -65Fjugesta IFFjugesta2 jun
2.06,1mJonas Hellgren -67Örebro AIKÖrebro15 jun
2.06,11Jonas Grimborger -70Fellingsbro AIKVästerås15 sep
2.06,56Erik Lassuri -61KFUM ÖrebroKarlskoga3 aug
2.06,75Pelle Höög -69IFK LindesbergVästerås15 sep
2.06,8mPeter Frykholm -69KFUM ÖrebroVästerås15 sep
2.07,52Patrik Svanqvist -68Fellingsbro AIKHallsberg11 aug
2.07,68Robert Blomberg -68Frövi IKÖrebro8 sep
2.08,71Jonas Röös -67Åsbro GoIFBorås20 jul
2.09,02Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFVästerås15 sep
2.09,1mKent Sigfridsson -68Frövi IKFrövi17 sep
2.09,65Anders Holmer -70Stocksäters IFKarlstad10 aug
2.09,65Rickard Thorsson -69Wedevågs IFKarlstad10 aug
2.09,80Mats Alderholm -65Glanshammars IFHelsingborg14 jul
2.09,86Magnus Larsson -69Fjugesta IFKarlstad10 aug
Inomhus
1.59,23Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFLidingö23 jan

MÄN 1000 M
2.32,71Jonny Isacsson -63KFUM ÖrebroStockholm11 sep
2.32,87Allan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFStockholm11 sep
2.34,93Johan Stigebäck -68KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna31 aug
2.35,28Pertti Nykänen -62Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro24 aug
2.36,22Thomas Svensson -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro24 aug
2.37,39Niklas Norén -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 maj
2.38,98Christher Johansson -63Glanshammars IFÖrebro24 aug
2.39,55Patrik Svanqvist -68Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro24 aug
2.40,63Ronnie Frödin -62Fellingsbro AIKEskilstuna31 aug
2.42,84Mikael Wolfbrandt -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 maj
2.42,97Risto Rytkönen -62Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro24 aug
2.43,00Jonas Grimborger -70Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro24 aug
2.44,32Pelle Höög -69IFK LindesbergÖrebro24 aug
2.44,36Kenth Lundholm -63Glanshammars IFÖrebro24 aug
2.45,32Peter Frykholm -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 aug
2.45,73Jonas Röös -67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro24 aug
2.45,91Jonny Karlsson -64KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 maj
2.46,69Jesper Åkerlind -71Fellingsbro AIKKarlstad8 sep

MÄN 1500 M
4.00,06Allan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFSödertälje4 jun
4.01,1mKjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro18 jun
4.01,53Patrik Johansson -65Åsbro GoIFKarlskoga4 aug
4.05,45Niklas Norén -66KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona29 jun
4.06,65Kenth Lundholm -63Glanshammars IFÖrebro18 jun
4.06,82Christher Johansson -63Glanshammars IFEnskede28 jun
4.08,3mThomas Svensson -61Glanshammars IFKarlskoga2 aug
4.10,33Johan Stigebäck -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 sep
4.13,02Pertti Nykänen -62Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro18 jun
4.14.36Måns Davidsson -64Hagaby GoIFÖrebro18 jun
4.15,4mJohan Hagerlund -67Åsbro GoIFWaldbronn, GER5 jul
4.16,48Fredrik Almberger -66Åsbro GoIFÖrebro18 jun
4.16,82Jonas Grimborger -70Fellingsbro AIKStockholm18 aug
4.17,46Ulf Magnusson -63Hagaby GoIFÖrebro18 jun
4.17,7mLars Lundegård -65Fjugesta IFFjugesta22 jul
4.19,78Ronnie Frödin -62Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro18 jun
4.20,10Jonny Karlsson -64KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
4.20,49Bengt Evertsson -66IFK NoraÖrebro7 sep
4.20,54Mats Alderholm -65Glanshammars IFHelsingborg13 jul
4.21,23Pelle Höög -69IFK LindesbergHallsberg11 aug
4.21,34Jonas Röös -67Åsbro GoIFStockholm18 aug
4.22,33Jonny Isacsson -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 maj
4.25,2mErik Lassuri -61KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
4.26,3mPatrik Svanqvist -68Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro18 jun
4.28,7mHåkan Gunnarsson -63Vretstorps IFVretstorp18 sep
4.31,14Jan-Olof Schagerström -33KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge24 aug

MÄN 1 MILE
4.27,42Allan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFHallsberg11 aug
4.29,43Thomas Svensson -61Glanshammars IFHallsberg11 aug
4.31,45Pertti Nykänen -62Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg11 aug
4.48,97Mikael Svärd -60IFK LindesbergHallsberg11 aug

MÄN 3000 M
8.29,12Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFNorrköping23 jul
8.36,92Patrik Johansson -65Åsbro GoIFÖrebro31 aug
8.43,88Allan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro31 aug
8.55,17Thomas Svensson -61Glanshammars IFNorrköping23 jul
8.59,7mLars Lundegård -65Fjugesta IFEnskede18 maj
9.00,37Christher Johansson -63Glanshammars IFÖrebro31 aug
9.04,90Kenth Lundholm -63Glanshammars IFÖrebro31 aug
9.06,22Pertti Nykänen -62Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro31 aug
9.17,28Risto Rytkönen -62Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro31 aug
9.19,28Pelle Höög -69IFK LindesbergStockholm22 sep
9.28,54Bengt Evertsson -66IFK NoraÖrebro2 jun
9.32,46Jonas Röös -67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro2 jun
9.38,0mHåkan Gunnarsson -63Vretstorps IFVretstorp2 okt
9.40,65Gunnar Johansson -43Åsbro GoIFÖrebro2 jun
9.42,38Patrik Svanqvist -68Fellingsbro AIKFrövi14 jul
9.44,18Jonas Grimborger -70Fellingsbro AIKFrövi14 jul
9.46,75Faulus Cicek -68Glanshammars IFÖrebro31 aug
9.47,12Mikael Svärd -60IFK LindesbergÖrebro2 jun

MÄN 5000 M
14.59,56Patrik Johansson -65Åsbro GoIFÖrebro20 jun
15.02,69Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro20 jun
15.39,64Johan Hagerlund -67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro8 sep
15.49,62Kenth Lundholm -63Glanshammars IFÖrebro20 jun
15.55,32Lars Lundegård -65Fjugesta IFEskilstuna27 jul
15.57,91Allan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro20 jun
15.59,14Lennart Larsson -49IF StartÖrebro20 jun
16.01,99Thomas Svensson -61Glanshammars IFKarlskoga4 aug
16.12,6mKent Evertsson -54Fjugesta IFFjugesta2 jun
16.20,17Sven-Erik Vik -54Örebro AIKÖrebro20 jun
16.21,2mBengt Evertsson -66IFK NoraNora28 aug
16.22,4mJan Abrahamsson -62Åsbro GoIFWaldbronn, GER5 jul
16.23,99Patrik Svanqvist -68Fellingsbro AIKVästerås2 aug
16.24,88Jonas Röös -67Åsbro GoIFVästerås2 aug
16.25,47Anders Andersson -50Örebro AIKÖrebro20 jun
16.36,9mJohan Stigebäck -68KFUM ÖrebroSödertälje2 jun
16.41,86Gunnar Eriksson -40Åsbro GoIFÖrebro8 sep
16.47,55Mikael Svärd -60IFK LindesbergÖrebro20 jun
16.48,8mArne Evertsson -41IFK NoraNora28 aug
16.49,73Faulus Cicek -68Glanshammars IFÖrebro16 jun
16.51,6mSimo Grönroos -45IFK NoraNora28 aug
16.57,72Krister Jönsson -60Örebro AIKÖrebro20 jun
17.07,03Bengt Salomonsson -57Åsbro GoIFHallsberg26 maj

MÄN 10000 M
32.35,0mKjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFNora3 sep
32.35,1mPatrik Johansson -65Åsbro GoIFNora3 sep
33.24,6mAnders Andersson -50Örebro AIKHallsberg11 aug
33.28,8mJan Abrahamsson -62Åsbro GoIFNora3 sep
33.37,5mBengt Evertsson -66IFK NoraNora3 sep
34.07,49Christer Wickberg -55Fjugesta IFKarlskoga2 aug
34.09,3mLudwig Lauermann -44Kvismaredalens IFHallsberg11 aug
34.21,4mJorma Olkinuora -43IFK NoraNora21 sep
34.29,6mMikael Svärd -60IFK LindesbergNora3 sep
34.37,8mArne Evertsson -41IFK NoraNora3 sep
34.44,8mJan-Olof Schagerström -33KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg11 aug
34.54,9mGunnar Eriksson -40Åsbro GoIFHallsberg11 aug
34.56,0mSimo Grönroos -45IFK NoraNora21 sep
35.18,0mHugo Liss -42Örebro AIKHallsberg11 aug
35.38,0mAnders Gezelius -50Örebro AIKHallsberg11 aug
35.51,0mMats Jedselius -60IFK NoraNora21 sep

MÄN HALVMARATHON
1.09.52Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFNora11 maj
1.10.31Rolf Barr -50IF StartMotala27 jul
1.10.49Björn Stenberg -59Almby IKEskilstuna13 apr
1.11.39Lennart Larsson -49IF StartHallstahammar15 jun
1.11.57Mauri Kemppi -49Örebro AIKHällefors15 jun
1.12.47Johan Hagerlund -67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro29 jun
1.12.52Lars Hagberg -56IF StartNora11 maj
1.13.14Torbjörn Jansson -58Fjugesta IFEskilstuna13 apr
1.13.27Leif Sjöberg -54IF StartÖrebro29 jun
1.13.45Ulf Magnusson -63Hagaby GoIFNora11 maj
1.13.47Simo Grönroos -45IFK NoraÖrebro29 jun
1.13.53Ludwig Lauermann -44Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro29 jun
1.14.01Anders Andersson -50Örebro AIKÖrebro29 jun
1.14.07Roland Thörn -52Örebro AIKEskilstuna13 apr
1.14.41Patrik Svanqvist -68Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro29 jun
1.14.49Vello Pihel -43Åsbro GoIFÖrebro29 jun
1.14.59Anders Höög -42IFK LindesbergÖrebro29 jun
1.15.10Torbjörn Widström -67IFK NoraNora11 maj
1.15.24Kent Evertsson -54Fjugesta IFÖrebro29 jun
1.15.37Ove Bergqvist -53IFK LindesbergNora11 maj
1.15.47Sven-Erik Vik -54Örebro AIKHällefors15 jun
1.15.47Ulf KarlssonLaxå SKÖrebro29 jun
1.15.49Jorma Olkinuora -43IFK NoraNora11 maj
1.16.02Fredrik Almberger -66Åsbro GoIFÖrebro29 jun
1.16.09Hugo Liss -42Örebro AIKEskilstuna13 apr
1.16.22Bengt Evertsson -66IFK NoraÖrebro29 jun
1.16.31Jan-Olof Schagerström -33KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 jun
1.16.36Tomas Eriksson -68Brevens IFÖrebro29 jun
1.16.40Georg Andersson -44Ställbergs IKVästerås11 maj
1.16.48Hans LiljebergAlmby IKÖrebro29 jun
1.16.52Anders Dahlgren -53Örebro AIKKarlskoga26 okt
1.18.04Gunnar Eriksson -40Åsbro GoIFNora11 maj
1.18.10Mikael KarlssonHagaby GoIFÖrebro29 jun
1.18.11Jan-Åke KarlssonFrövi IKNora11 maj
1.18.16Krister Jönsson -60Örebro AIKNora11 maj
1.18.25Rolf Persson(Kopparberg)Örebro29 jun
1.18.40Bengt Carlsson -56Hällefors LKÖrebro29 jun
1.18.45Mikael Svärd -60IFK LindesbergÖrebro29 jun
1.19.09Torbjörn Källmén -63(Hallsberg)Örebro29 jun
1.19.13Per Ljungström -44Laxå SKNora11 maj
1.19.22Karl-Erik Johansson -33Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro29 jun
1.19.23Bo Larsson -42IFK NoraÖrebro29 jun

MÄN MARATHON
2.27.12Rolf Barr -50IF StartÖrebro29 jun
2.32.10Mauri Kemppi -49Örebro AIKBerlin, GER29 sep
2.33.13Lennart Larsson -49IF StartBerlin, GER29 sep
2.34.10Ulf Magnusson -63IF StartBerlin, GER29 sep
2.38.07Hugo Liss -42Örebro AIKLinköping-Norrköping5 maj
2.39.39Torbjörn Jansson -58Fjugesta IFKöping19 okt
2.39.52Jan-Olof Schagerström -33KFUM ÖrebroLinköping-Norrköping5 maj
2.40.20Leif Sjöberg -54IF StartHelsinki, FIN3 aug
2.43.09Bengt Salomonsson -57Åsbro GoIFKöping19 okt
2.43.10Simo Grönroos -45IFK NoraStockholm1 jun
2.43.13Krister Jönsson -60Örebro AIKÖrebro29 jun
2.44.54Bengt Carlsson -56Hällefors LKKarlstad24 aug
2.46.31Kenneth Persson -45Örebro AIKÖrebro29 jun
2.47.00Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFKarlstad24 aug
2.49.57Per Palmqvist(Örebro)Örebro29 jun
2.50.16Bo Andersson -37Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro29 jun
2.50.51Anders Enerholm -57(Örebro)Örebro29 jun
2.52.00Peter Johansson -56Tiveds IFÖrebro29 jun
2.52.20Anders Gezelius -50Örebro AIKÖrebro29 jun
2.52.41Stig Larsson -38Örebro AIKÖrebro29 jun
2.52.49Per Bergman -45Örebro AIKÖrebro29 jun
2.52.51Tony Larsson -53Örebro AIKÖrebro29 jun
2.52.59Henry Eriksson -49Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro29 jun
2.54.39Lennart Bergner -43Örebro AIKLondon, GBR21 apr
2.54.41Gunnar Eriksson -40Åsbro GoIFÖrebro29 jun
2.55.01Sven-Ingvar Svensson -42Örebro AIKÖrebro29 jun
2.55.44Jan Eriksson -46Örebro AIKKarlstad24 aug
2.56.04Tommy Haglund -45IFK NoraStockholm1 jun
2.56.55Sven Olsson -35Karlslunds IFÖrebro29 jun
2.57.39Sigvard Svensson -49Hällefors LKKarlstad24 aug
2.57.43Göran Rådström -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 jun
2.57.56Göran LundbergKvismaredalens IFÖrebro29 jun
2.58.35Lars Lif -43Örebro AIKÖrebro29 jun
2.59.35Kjell Eriksson -59Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro29 jun

MÄN 3000 M HINDER
9.24,99Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro21 sep
9.55,90Kenth Lundholm -63Glanshammars IFÖrebro21 sep
10.12,75Thomas Svensson -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro21 sep
10.26,50Allan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro21 sep
10.31,00Jonny Isacsson -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 sep
10.40,59Bo-Gunnar Bogges -40KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 maj
10.47,31Bengt Karlsson -49Finnerödja IFÖrebro21 sep
10.50,25Bengt Salomonsson -57Åsbro GoIFÖrebro21 sep
10.57,82Faulus Cicek -68Glanshammars IFÖrebro21 sep

MÄN 110 M HÄCK
15,64Peder Bengtsson -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jun
15,88Johan Fallenius -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 maj
17,28Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
17,38Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFÖrebro18 jun
17,68Hans Persson -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro16 jun
18,04Per Persson -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro16 jun
18,15Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
18,34Leif Norberg -65Glanshammars IFÖrebro18 jun
18,67Tomas Pettersson -68Wedevågs IFÖrebro22 sep
Medvind
16,65Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 aug
17,72Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFÖrebro31 aug
Manuella tider
15,2mPeder Bengtsson -63KFUM ÖrebroDes Moines, IA9 maj
18,2mGunnar Brodin -60KFUM ÖrebroHässelby22 sep
18,4mPatrik Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg14 sep
18,5mAlf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp18 sep
Manuell tid, medvind
15,1mPeder Bengtsson -63KFUM ÖrebroSödertälje2 jun

MÄN 300 M HÄCK
40,53Johan Fallenius -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
43,19Tomas Pettersson -68Wedevågs IFVästerås3 aug

MÄN 400 M HÄCK
56,80Per-Ola Öberg -65Stocksäters IFEskilstuna26 jul
58,65Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 jun
58,78Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro20 jun
59,00Lars Holmblad -63Glanshammars IFÖrebro20 jun
60,36Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFÖrebro20 jun
62,95Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFHuddinge25 aug
64,69Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 sep
66,51Jonny Isacsson -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 sep
Manuella tider
63,5mPer Persson -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro20 jun
63,6mKjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFVretstorp4 sep
65,0mKenth Lundholm -63Glanshammars IFVretstorp4 sep
66,1mStig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp4 sep

MÄN HÖJD
2,07Johan Fallenius -68KFUM ÖrebroUppsala1 jun
1,90Mattias Granath -68KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona30 jun
1,86Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 maj
1,86Hans Persson -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro20 jun
1,86Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad8 sep
1,83Peder Bengtsson -63KFUM ÖrebroDes Moines, IA8 maj
1,80Tomas Jansson -64Fjugesta IFEnskede18 maj
1,78Tomas Pettersson -68Wedevågs IFÖrebro21 sep
1,76Per Persson -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro20 jun
1,76John Lado -68IFK NoraNora28 aug
1,75Ulf Hammarberg -61IF StartÖrebro22 maj
1,75Peder Sjöberg -69Fjugesta IFKil3 aug
1,70Fredrik Degerman -63Stocksäters IFÖrebro22 maj
1,70Hans Johansson -65Fjugesta IFÖrebro22 maj
1,70Patrik Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro22 maj
1,70Peter Wallin -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 maj
1,70Mikael Tvelin -68KFUM ÖrebroSödertälje2 jun
1,70Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp5 jun
1,70Allan Niittymäki -69Hällefors FFNora9 jun
1,66Mats Jansson -67Wedevågs IFÖrebro21 sep
1,65Greger Persson -67Frövi IKÖrebro22 maj
1,65Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 maj
1,65Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg25 maj
1,65Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp5 jun
1,62Gunnar Brodin -60KFUM ÖrebroHässelby21 sep
1,61Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro20 jun
Inomhus
1,75Jerry Zetterlund -68Stocksäters IFAskersund26 jan
1,65Michael Legneroth -64KFUM ÖrebroAskersund26 jan

MÄN STAV
4,90Ulf Hammarberg -61IF StartSödertälje4 jun
4,60Peter Zetterlund -65Stocksäters IFÖrebro24 aug
4,24Peder Bengtsson -63KFUM ÖrebroDes Moines, IA9 maj
3,85Mikael Tvelin -68KFUM ÖrebroStockholm21 sep
3,60Greger Persson -67Frövi IKÖrebro12 jun
3,50Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroMalmö14 sep
3,40Anders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 aug
3,30Johan Fallenius -68KFUM ÖrebroUppsala2 jun
3,20Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun
3,20Hans Kästel-Hård -68Wedevågs IFVästerås3 aug
3,15Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 sep
3,10Mattias Granath -68KFUM ÖrebroUppsala2 jun
3,10Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp29 sep
3,00Tomas Pettersson -68Wedevågs IFÖrebro22 sep
2,90Stig Lundkvist -43Vretstorps IFVretstorp29 sep
2,90Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp29 sep
2,80Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroUppsala1 jun
2,80Urban Wiklund -69Åsbro GoIFKarlstad24 jun
2,80Mikael Sternoff -66Glanshammars IFHallsberg14 sep

MÄN LÄNGD
6,72Peder Bengtsson -63KFUM ÖrebroDes Moines, IA8 maj
6,57Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFWaldbronn, GER5 jul
6,51Michael Legneroth -64KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna26 jul
6,50Johan Fallenius -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 maj
6,31Mattias Granath -68KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona29 jun
6,30Mats Jansson -67Wedevågs IFFrövi14 jul
6,27Peter Wallin -66KFUM ÖrebroKolding, DEN31 jul
6,20Andreas Bergenarp -70IFK NoraÖrebro24 aug
6,03Ove Andersson -61KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg12 maj
6,02Per-Ola Öberg -65Stocksäters IFÖrebro31 aug
5,97Tord Granskog -50KFUM ÖrebroNora28 aug
5,95Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroUppsala2 jun
5,94Tomas Pettersson -68Wedevågs IFFrövi14 jul
5,90Hans Wirén -58Fjugesta IFEnskede18 maj
5,85Leif Norberg -65Glanshammars IFÖrebro8 sep
5,83Peter Zetterlund -65Stocksäters IFÖrebro20 jun
5,82Herman Haglund -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg26 maj
5,82Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFÖrebro31 aug
5,81John Lado -68IFK NoraFrövi14 jul
5,74Lars Gunnarsson -66Frövi IKVästerås1 jun
5,71Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg26 maj
5,71Rolf Sykkijev -48Arbetarnas IFÖrebro20 jun
5,71Hans Kästel-Hård -68Wedevågs IFFrövi14 jul
5,71Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 sep
5,66Allan Niittymäki -69Hällefors FFNora9 jun
5,65Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFVretstorp10 jul
5,61Gunnar Nilsson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 aug
5,59Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp28 aug
Medvind
6,75Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFNässjö27 maj
6,31Peter Wallin -66KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg25 maj
5,76Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg14 sep
5,68Peder Sjöberg -69Fjugesta IFÖrebro8 sep
5,61Patrik Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg11 aug
Inomhus
6,41Peter Wallin -66KFUM ÖrebroFalun12 jan
5,96Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroFalun17 feb
5,89Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFNorrköping19 jan
5,83Herman Haglund -69KFUM ÖrebroFalun17 feb

MÄN TRESTEG
14,10Michael Legneroth -64KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna28 jul
13,14Arne Törnblom -45Fjugesta IFÖrebro18 jun
13,05Andreas Bergenarp -70IFK NoraKarlskrona28 jul
12,70Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad11 aug
12,62Peder Sjöberg -69Fjugesta IFHallsberg26 maj
12,59Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp2 okt
12,34Leif Norberg -65Glanshammars IFÖrebro18 jun
12,19Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFVretstorp14 aug
12,16Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg26 maj
12,08Greger Persson -67Frövi IKÖrebro18 jun
11,99Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp9 jun
11,83Gunnar Nilsson -70KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona28 jul
11,66Herman Haglund -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 maj
11,64Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona27 jul
11,59Kent Runesson -65Fjugesta IFÖrebro22 maj
11,35Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp9 jun
11,35Robert Blomberg -68Frövi IKÖrebro7 sep
Medvind
11,88Gunnar Nilsson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 jun

MÄN KULA
13,60Torbjörn Fredriksson -55IFK NoraNora11 sep
13,24Peder Bengtsson -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun
13,13Jari Kuusisto -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun
12,90Mikael Persson -67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro22 maj
11,99Göran Jansson -64Frövi IKFrövi13 jul
11,89Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp2 maj
11,88Ove Andersson -61KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun
11,79Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun
11,70Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFVretstorp29 maj
11,65Lars Blixth -58Fjugesta IFFjugesta2 jun
11,50Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFÅsbro8 maj
11,48Torgny Lindqvist -62Frövi IKFrövi13 jul
10,98Jörgen Holm -57Arbetarnas IFÖrebro25 okt
10,60Rolf Sykkijev -48Arbetarnas IFÖrebro25 okt
10,53Gunnar Brodin -60KFUM ÖrebroHässelby21 sep
Inomhus
11,89Ove Andersson -61KFUM ÖrebroAskersund26 jan
11,76Torgny Lindqvist -62Frövi IKAskersund26 jan

MÄN DISKUS
45,06Peder Bengtsson -63KFUM ÖrebroNorman, OK26 apr
41,78Torbjörn Fredriksson -55IFK NoraNora11 sep
41,18Jari Kuusisto -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 sep
39,70Mikael Persson -67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro31 aug
38,06Jörgen Holm -57Arbetarnas IFÖrebro28 okt
37,10Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 aug
36,24Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFHallsberg12 maj
36,22Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFÖrebro20 okt
35,20Ove Andersson -61KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg12 maj
34,32Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFVretstorp29 maj
34,14Peter Eriksson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 sep
32,62Lars Blixth -59Fjugesta IFFjugesta22 jul
32,54Gunnar Brodin -60KFUM ÖrebroHässelby22 sep
31,64Mikael Parkeman -62Fjugesta IFFjugesta2 jun
31,26Rolf Sykkijev -48Arbetarnas IFÖrebro28 okt
30,54Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFVretstorp29 maj
30,14Leif Norberg -65Glanshammars IFÖrebro8 sep

MÄN SLÄGGA
44,28Peter Eriksson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 nov
39,36Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFÖrebro12 okt
34,92Ove Andersson -61KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 jun
34,90Jari Kuusisto -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 sep
34,78Nils Eriksson -35Glanshammars IFÖrebro20 jun
33,90Mikael Persson -67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro12 okt
31,12Jonas Andersson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 maj
30,46Jörgen Holm -57Arbetarnas IFÖrebro18 sep

MÄN SPJUT
57,42Jari Kuusisto -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
52,06Patrik Anshelm -67KFUM ÖrebroSödertälje2 jun
50,64Mikael Parkeman -62Fjugesta IFÖrebro18 jun
50,08Erik Lassuri -61KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jul
49,96Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFFjugesta22 jul
48,40Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFHallsberg12 maj
47,70Leif Norberg -65Glanshammars IFÖrebro7 sep
46,90Morgan Heinemann -65IFK NoraNora11 sep
46,26Ove Andersson -61KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg12 maj
46,24Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFVretstorp10 jul
46,02Mikael Tvelin -68KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona29 jun
45,48Johan Storgärds -70Glanshammars IFHallsberg14 sep
45,44Gunnar Brodin -60KFUM ÖrebroHässelby22 sep
45,38Peter Eriksson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jun
45,36Jouko Kuusisto -67Hällefors FFÖrebro7 sep
45,08Hans Bergkvist -68Hällefors FFÖrebro7 sep
44,90Mikael Persson -67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro12 okt
43,82Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp10 jul
43,74Greger Persson -67Frövi IKVästerås2 jun
43,58Mats Jansson -67Wedevågs IFFrövi16 sep
42,52Peder Bengtsson -63KFUM ÖrebroDes Moines, IA9 maj
42,24Torbjörn Fredriksson -55IFK NoraNora11 sep
42,20John Lado -68IFK NoraNora11 sep

KVINNOR 60 M inomhus
8,06Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFFalun2 feb
8,23Åsa Gustavsson -67KFUM ÖrebroFalun12 jan
8,33Helena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFFalun1 dec 84
8,33Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFFalun1 dec 84
8,39Åsa Nilsson -68KFUM ÖrebroFalun12 jan
8,43Helena Gunnarsson -71Fjugesta IFFalun24 feb
8,51Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFFalun12 jan

KVINNOR 100 M
12,66Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro20 jun
12,68Helen Hansson -69KFUM ÖrebroStockholm20 sep
12,78Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFÖrebro20 jun
12,97Maria Elovsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 maj
12,97Katja Weckman -70Wedevågs IFVästerås4 aug
13,30Åsa Nilsson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 aug
13,51Fredrika Ringh -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 aug
13,55Åsa Gustavsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 aug
13,58Helena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFVästerås15 sep
13,67Charlotte Vesterlund -66IF StartÖrebro20 jun
13,74Helena Kästel-Hård -70Wedevågs IFFrövi14 jul
13,78Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 jun
13,82Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro4 maj
13,83Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro20 jun
13,84Charlotta Jonsson -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro20 jun
13,92Erica Bernström -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro15 jun
13,94Madelene Karlsson -71Åsbro GoIFÖrebro4 maj
13,97Anna Eriksson -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jul
13,98Anna Björk -69Glanshammars IFHelsingborg13 jul
14,02Jeanette Wiberg -69Stocksäters IFÖrebro15 jun
14,05Annika Flyckt -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
14,10Linda Schöllin -65KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 maj
14,13Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro20 jun
Medvind
12,63Helen Hansson -69KFUM ÖrebroStockholm20 sep
12,83Katja Weckman -70Wedevågs IFStockholm20 sep
13,22Åsa Nilsson -68KFUM ÖrebroStockholm20 sep
Manuella tider
12,3mMonika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFKarlstad24 jun
13,3mHelena Gunnarsson -71Fjugesta IFFjugesta8 jul
13,4mHelena Kästel-Hård -70Wedevågs IFBad Münder, GER19 jul
13,5mAnna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroKolding, DEN31 jul
13,6mAnna Eriksson -71KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta8 jul
13,6mLena Pertoft-NymanFrövi IKFrövi16 sep
13,7mAnna Wendahl -73KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta22 jul
13,7mAnna Westergren -72Glanshammars IFFjugesta22 jul
13,8mSara Åberg -70Åsbro GoIFWaldbronn, GER5 jul
13,8mErika Edvardsson -71Frövi IKPorta Westfalica, GER21 jul

KVINNOR 150 M
20,17Åsa Nilsson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 aug
20,40Åsa Gustavsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 aug
20,67Fredrika Ringh -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 aug

KVINNOR 200 M
26,39Helen Hansson -69KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona28 jul
26,50Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFÖrebro12 jun
26,65Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro12 jun
27,39Åsa Nilsson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 sep
27,62Åsa Gustavsson -67KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna27 jul
28,15Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroMalmö14 sep
28,18Charlotte Vesterlund -66IF StartKarlskoga3 aug
28,25Cecilia Lundevall -67IFK LindesbergÖrebro8 sep
28,31Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro8 sep
28,47Helena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro8 sep
28,59Cecilia Gustafsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 maj
28,64Jeanette Wiberg -69Stocksäters IFÖrebro22 maj
28,98Helena Kästel-Hård -70Wedevågs IFÖrebro12 jun
29,05Anna Olsson -65KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 maj
29,49Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg11 aug
29,55Linda Schöllin -65KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun
29,58Lil Fransson -67KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg25 maj
29,69Erica Bernström -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro8 sep
Manuella tider
28,9mLena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro22 maj
29,2mAnne Eklund -66IF StartÖrebro2 jun

KVINNOR 300 M
42,84Helen Hansson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jul
43,42Lil Fransson -67KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad11 aug
44,27Åsa Nilsson -68KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad11 aug
44,50Åsa Gustavsson -67KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad11 aug

KVINNOR 400 M
59,94Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFÖrebro18 jun
60,09Åsa Gustavsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
60,13Lil Fransson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
60,98Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFStockholm21 sep
61,45Cecilia Lundevall -67IFK LindesbergVästerås4 aug
61,48Sara Åberg -70Åsbro GoIFStockholm21 sep
63,18Åsa Nilsson -68KFUM ÖrebroStockholm21 sep
64,12Jeanette Wiberg -69Stocksäters IFHelsingborg14 jul
64,70Bodil Järnerot -66IF StartKarlskoga2 aug
65,13Annika Flyckt -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
67,49Cecilia Henriksson -70IFK LindesbergFrövi14 jul
Manuella tider
64,9mAnne Eklund -66IF StartHallsberg14 sep
65,4mMonika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFWaldbronn, GER5 jul
65,5mHelena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg14 sep

KVINNOR 600 M
1.36,93Lil Fransson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jul

KVINNOR 800 M
2.11,42Lil Fransson -67KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna28 jul
2.22,20Sara Åberg -70Åsbro GoIFBorlänge17 aug
2.22,25Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFVästerås15 sep
2.23,21Cecilia Lundevall -67IFK LindesbergÖrebro24 aug
2.24,67Agneta Larsson -72Vretstorps IFÖrebro24 aug
2.25,11Cajsa Hugosson -71Frövi IKKarlstad8 sep
2.26,09Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg11 aug
2.30,10Eva Ullmark -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun
2.30,20Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroMalmö15 sep
2.31,02Åsa Gustavsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 aug
2.32,4mKarin Gustavsson -72Åsbro GoIFHallsberg14 sep
2.33,85Annika Flyckt -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 aug
2.33,94Anna Wendahl -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jun
2.36,07Mona Lauermann -73Kvismaredalens IFHallsberg11 aug
2.37,4mPernilla Ekbäck -72Åsbro GoIFAskersund18 aug
2.38,99Helena Carlsson -71Frövi IKKarlstad7 sep
2.39,06Carolina Barthelsson -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
2.39,35Cecilia Gustafsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 maj
2.40,08Karin Althoff -74KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jun
2.40,11Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jun
2.40,66Katarina Sunesson -71KFUM ÖrebroNyköping29 sep
2.41,0mJeanette Wiberg -69Stocksäters IFÖrebro24 aug
2.42,94Johanna Holm -74KFUM ÖrebroKil4 aug
Inomhus
2.25,86Charlotte Nilsson -66IF StartFalun12 jan
2.38,29Bodil Järnerot -66IF StartFalun12 jan

KVINNOR 1000 M
3.04,32Cecilia Lundevall -67IFK LindesbergHallsberg11 aug

KVINNOR 1500 M
4.46,06Lil Fransson -67KFUM ÖrebroStockholm30 jun
4.59,06Sara Åberg -70Åsbro GoIFStockholm21 sep
5.02,58Sofia Wange -69IFK LindesbergBorlänge17 aug
5.08,60Eija Pantti -53IFK NoraÖrebro20 jun
5.09,47Eva Ullmark -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 jun
5.20,45Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro20 jun
5.24,48Cecilia Henriksson -70IFK LindesbergFrövi14 jul
5.33,7mCamilla Johansson -66Åsbro GoIFHallsberg14 sep
5.41,3mKarin Gustavsson -72Åsbro GoIFHallsberg8 aug
5.52,4mAnna Arthursson -72Åsbro GoIFHallsberg8 aug

KVINNOR 3000 M
10.38,85Sofia Wange -69IFK LindesbergÖrebro8 sep
10.53,9mEija Pantti -53IFK NoraNora3 sep
10.58,07Sara Åberg -70Åsbro GoIFStockholm7 sep
11.03,08Lil Fransson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 aug
11.05,19Eva Ullmark -69KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona28 jul
11.10,6mCamilla Johansson -66Åsbro GoIFNora3 sep
11.49,7mBirgitta Jansson -42IFK NoraNora3 sep
12.28,1mCharlotta Johansson -68Åsbro GoIFWaldbronn, GER5 jul

KVINNOR HALVMARATHON
1.20.14Tina Wargsjö -59Örebro AIKÖrebro29 jun
1.26.46Ulla Rosenqvist -48Hällefors LKÖrebro29 jun
1.28.20Eija Pantti -53IFK NoraÖrebro29 jun
1.30.30Sofia Wange -69IFK LindesbergÖrebro29 jun
1.30.34Birgitta Jansson -42IFK NoraÖrebro29 jun
1.31.59Ewa Lindblad -56KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 jun
1.34.14Gunilla Lindblad -62(Örebro)Örebro29 jun
1.36.10Eva Gezelius -46Örebro AIKÖrebro29 jun
1.38.21Cecilia Palm(Örebro)Karlskoga26 okt
1.38.51Barbro Isaksson -56Åsbro GoIFMotala27 jul
1.39.21Anna-Birgitta Karlsson -64Almby IKÖrebro29 jun
1.39.43Birgitta Nilsson -57Fjugesta IFÖrebro29 jun
1.40.05Gun Widström -52Åsbro GoIFMotala27 jul
1.40.13Kerstin Qvist -40Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro29 jun
1.40.30Ann-Britt Eriksson -49Örebro AIKKarlskoga26 okt

KVINNOR MARATHON
3.05.57Ulla Rosenqvist -48Hällefors LKStockholm1 jun
3.17.17Ulrika Wange -67IFK LindesbergStockholm1 jun
3.48.00Birgitta Nilsson -57Fjugesta IFVällingby30 mar
3.56.17Ewa Lindblad -56KFUM ÖrebroStockholm1 jun

KVINNOR 60 M HÄCK inomhus
9,84Cecilia Gustafsson -67KFUM ÖrebroHanden26 jan
9,90Åsa Gustavsson -67KFUM ÖrebroFalun3 feb

KVINNOR 100 M HÄCK
15,89Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
16,49Åsa Gustavsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jun
16,63Cecilia Gustafsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
17,94Anna Olsson -65KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jun
Medvind
16,72Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro31 aug
Manuell tid
17,1mMonika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg14 sep

KVINNOR 300 M HÄCK
43,50Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFStockholm20 sep
45,14Åsa Gustavsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
45,38Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFStockholm7 sep
47,10Helena Kästel-Hård -70Wedevågs IFÖrebro8 sep
47,85Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 sep
48,03Lil Fransson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun

KVINNOR 400 M HÄCK
63,82Åsa Gustavsson -67KFUM ÖrebroStockholm30 jun
63,90Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFÖrebro20 jun

KVINNOR HÖJD
1,80Cecilia Gustafsson -67KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg13 jul
1,59Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 sep
1,57Camilla Blomberg -71Frövi IKÖrebro16 jun
1,56Anna Olsson -65KFUM ÖrebroMora2 jun
1,55Charlotte Vesterlund -66IF StartÖrebro15 jun
1,55Anna-Lena Höglund -69Åsbro GoIFKarlstad24 jun
1,50Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro12 jun
1,46Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro4 maj
1,46Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKFrövi14 jul
1,45Kristina Lundh -71IF StartÖrebro1 jun
1,45Anna Eriksson -71KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg14 sep
1,45Cajsa Hugosson -71Frövi IKHallsberg14 sep
1,45Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKFrövi17 sep
1,45Helena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFAskersund29 sep
1,43Maria Karlsson -71IFK NoraNora2 jun
1,42Terese Eklund -69IF StartVästerås3 aug
1,41Cecilia Ludvigsson -71Åsbro GoIFHallsberg8 aug
1,40Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroEnskede1 jun
1,40Helena Ardland -70Fjugesta IFNora9 jun
1,40Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFWaldbronn, GER5 jul
1,40Åsa Karlsson -72Glanshammars IFÖrebro7 aug
1,40Pernilla Ekbäck -72Åsbro GoIFKarlstad8 sep
1,40Bodil Järnerot -66IF StartÖrebro8 sep
Inomhus
1,67Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroFalun3 feb
1,60Charlotte Vesterlund -66IF StartFalun12 jan
1,50Terese Eklund -69IF StartAskersund26 jan
1,46Helena Ardland -70Fjugesta IFAskersund26 jan
1,46Karin Hermansson -70KFUM ÖrebroAskersund26 jan
1,45Lena Pihel -69Åsbro GoIFNorrköping19 jan
1,44Bodil Järnerot -66IF StartAskersund26 jan
1,42Maria Aronsson -69IF StartAskersund26 jan
1,40Gunilla Junkes -67Fjugesta IFAskersund26 jan
1,40Eva Norström -69Frövi IKNora10 mar

KVINNOR LÄNGD
5,43Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroStockholm30 jun
5,38Helen Hansson -69KFUM ÖrebroStockholm21 sep
5,26Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg26 maj
5,21Charlotte Vesterlund -66IF StartÖrebro7 sep
5,17Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg26 maj
5,17Helena Kästel-Hård -70Wedevågs IFVästerås4 aug
5,17Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFÖrebro7 sep
5,15Katja Weckman -70Wedevågs IFVästerås4 aug
5,05Cecilia Gustafsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
5,02Anna Olsson -65KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 maj
4,94Åsa Gustavsson -67KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg25 maj
4,87Helena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFAskersund29 sep
4,66Åsa Nilsson -68KFUM ÖrebroVästerås4 aug
4,62Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFWaldbronn, GER5 jul
4,59Marikka Knappertsbusch -70KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona29 jun
4,56Anna Björk -69Glanshammars IFFjugesta22 jul
4,46Anne Eklund -66IF StartÖrebro2 jun
4,42Eva Norström -69Frövi IKFrövi13 jul
Medvind
5,32Charlotte Vesterlund -66IF StartHallsberg14 sep
5,06Åsa Gustavsson -67KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg25 maj
4,96Inga Stenbrink -39Åsbro GoIFHelsingborg3 aug
4,62Camilla Blomberg -71Frövi IKPorta Westfalica, GER21 jul
4,58Anna Björk -69Glanshammars IFHallsberg11 aug
4,45Cajsa Hugosson -71Frövi IKPorta Westfalica, GER21 jul
Inomhus
5,23Charlotte Vesterlund -66IF StartFalun12 jan
5,22Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFFalun2 feb
5,19Cecilia Gustafsson -67KFUM ÖrebroHanden27 jan
5,16Åsa Gustavsson -67KFUM ÖrebroFalun1 dec 84
5,02Helena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFNorrköping19 jan
4,75Maria Johansson -67Stocksäters IFNorrköping19 jan
4,42Karin Hermansson -70KFUM ÖrebroVästerås19 jan

KVINNOR TRESTEG
10,96Cecilia Gustafsson -67KFUM ÖrebroKolding, DEN31 jul
10,16Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroKolding, DEN31 jul

KVINNOR KULA
12,70Lena Åström -64KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
11,13Cecilia Gustafsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun
10,60Helena Ardland -70Fjugesta IFBorlänge17 aug
9,88Inger Johnsson -43Åsbro GoIFÖrebro12 jun
9,68Anna Olsson -65KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 sep
9,45Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroMalmö14 sep
9,40Jeanette Hansson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 maj
9,17Karin Hermansson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun
9,12Veronica Wetterberg -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro8 sep
8,82Helen Hansson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 sep
8,67Åsa Nilsson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 aug
8,39Marikka Knappertsbusch -70KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona29 jun
8,30Gunilla Nordin -68Åsbro GoIFWaldbronn, GER5 jul
8,10Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro8 sep
8,03Susanne Andersson -68Fellingsbro AIKFrövi14 jul
8,00Helena Letskog -68Åsbro GoIFÖrebro8 sep
Inomhus
12,94Lena Åström -64KFUM ÖrebroProvo, UT16 feb

KVINNOR DISKUS
38,74Lena Åström -64KFUM ÖrebroOgden, UT27 apr
33,02Karin Hermansson -70KFUM ÖrebroStockholm21 sep
26,80Tiina Harjaluoma -64IFK NoraÖrebro2 jun
26,62Marikka Knappertsbusch -70KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg14 sep
26,46Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 okt
25,20Inger Johnsson -43Åsbro GoIFÖrebro31 aug
23,90Anna Källman -70Åsbro GoIFStockholm7 sep
23,68Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg14 sep
23,40Helena Ardland -70Fjugesta IFHallsberg11 aug
21,48Helene Larsson -65IF StartHallsberg14 sep
21,04Åsa Nilsson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 aug
20,54Lisa Storgärds -72Glanshammars IFÖrebro20 jun
20,52Pernilla Gustavsson -70Wedevågs IFFrövi13 jul
20,52Helena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFAskersund29 sep
20,32Eva Norström -69Frövi IKFrövi13 jul

KVINNOR SLÄGGA
20,54Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 okt

KVINNOR SPJUT
53,08Lena Åström -64KFUM ÖrebroStockholm30 jun
38,94Karin Hermansson -70KFUM ÖrebroStockholm22 sep
32,40Pernilla Gustavsson -70Wedevågs IFÖrebro2 jun
32,02Cecilia Gustafsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 maj
29,76Helena Ardland -70Fjugesta IFÖrebro2 jun
29,06Marikka Knappertsbusch -70KFUM ÖrebroStockholm22 sep
27,42Eva Ryding -66Glanshammars IFHallsberg26 maj
26,70Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 sep
26,10Lisa Storgärds -72Glanshammars IFÖrebro2 jun
24,76Anna Olsson -65KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 maj
24,10Malin Carnebrant -69IF StartÖrebro22 maj
24,10Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKPorta Westfalica, GER21 jul
23,36Åsa Gustavsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jun
22,48Carina Green -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg26 maj
21,94Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKPorta Westfalica, GER21 jul
20,32Camilla Blomberg -71Frövi IKPorta Westfalica, GER21 jul

P18 60 M inomhus
7,38Anders Persson -67Stocksäters IFFalun2 feb

P18 100 M
11,45Anders Persson -67Stocksäters IFÖrebro7 sep
11,77Tomas Pettersson -68Wedevågs IFÖrebro7 sep
11,79Mikael Wolfbrandt -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 jun
11,88Johan Fallenius -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
11,93Mats Jansson -67Wedevågs IFÖrebro7 sep
11,99Kenneth Pettersson -68Stocksäters IFÖrebro7 sep
12,44Mattias Granath -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
Medvind
11,78Mikael Wolfbrandt -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 aug
11,81Johan Fallenius -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 aug
11,98Kenneth Pettersson -68Stocksäters IFÖrebro31 aug
12,23John Lado -68IFK NoraÖrebro24 aug

P18 200 M
23,27Anders Persson -67Stocksäters IFÖrebro12 jun
23,91Mikael Wolfbrandt -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 sep
24,00Johan Fallenius -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun
24,52Tomas Pettersson -68Wedevågs IFVästerås3 aug
24,54Mats Jansson -67Wedevågs IFVästerås3 aug
24,65Kenneth Pettersson -68Stocksäters IFÖrebro8 sep
25,25Mattias Granath -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun
Manuellt
25,2mRobert Blomberg -68Frövi IKPorta Westfalica, GER21 jul

P18 300 M manuellt
37,0mMikael Wolfbrandt -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jul

P18 400 M
49,53Anders Persson -67Stocksäters IFÖrebro18 jun
51,34Mikael Wolfbrandt -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
51,78Johan Fallenius -68KFUM ÖrebroUppsala1 jun
53,25Bengt Andersson -68KFUM ÖrebroStockholm24 aug
53,41Johan Stigebäck -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jun
54,68Mattias Granath -68KFUM ÖrebroUppsala1 jun
54,74Robert Blomberg -68Frövi IKÖrebro7 sep
54,93Jonas Hellgren -67Örebro AIKÖrebro7 sep
55,76Tomas Pettersson -68Wedevågs IFKarlstad11 aug
56,04Patrik Svanqvist -68Fellingsbro AIKVästerås4 aug
56,51Mats Jansson -67Wedevågs IFÖrebro21 sep

P18 600 M
1.28,65Bengt Andersson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jul

P18 800 M
1.52,67Anders Persson -67Stocksäters IFEskilstuna28 jul
1.58,90Johan Stigebäck -68KFUM ÖrebroStockholm20 sep
1.59,50Mikael Wolfbrandt -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun
2.03,38Bengt Andersson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
2.06,1mJonas Hellgren -67Örebro AIKÖrebro15 jun
2.07,52Patrik Svanqvist -68Fellingsbro AIKHallsberg11 aug
2.07,68Robert Blomberg -68Frövi IKÖrebro8 sep
2.08,71Jonas Röös -67Åsbro GoIFBorås20 jul
2.09,1mKent Sigfridsson -68Frövi IKFrövi17 sep

P18 1000 M
2.34,93Johan Stigebäck -68KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna31 aug
2.39,55Patrik Svanqvist -68Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro24 aug
2.42,84Mikael Wolfbrandt -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 maj
2.45,73Jonas Röös -67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro24 aug

P18 1500 M
4.10,33Johan Stigebäck -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 sep
4.15,4mJohan Hagerlund -67Åsbro GoIFWaldbronn, GER5 jul
4.21,34Jonas Röös -67Åsbro GoIFStockholm18 aug
4.26,3mPatrik Svanqvist -68Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro18 jun
4.32,04Faulus Cicek -68Glanshammars IFÖrebro7 sep

P18 3000 M
9.32,46Jonas Röös -67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro2 jun
9.42,38Patrik Svanqvist -68Fellingsbro AIKFrövi14 jul
9.46,75Faulus Cicek -68Glanshammars IFÖrebro31 aug

P18 5000 M
15.39,64Johan Hagerlund -67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro8 sep
16.23,99Patrik Svanqvist -68Fellingsbro AIKVästerås2 aug
16.24,88Jonas Röös -67Åsbro GoIFVästerås2 aug
16.36,9mJohan Stigebäck -68KFUM ÖrebroSödertälje2 jun
16.49,73Faulus Cicek -68Glanshammars IFÖrebro16 jun

P18 HALVMARATHON
1.12.47Johan Hagerlund -67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro29 jun
1.14.41Patrik Svanqvist -68Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro29 jun
1.15.10Torbjörn Widström -67IFK NoraNora11 maj
1.16.36Tomas Eriksson -68Brevens IFÖrebro29 jun
1.20.00Jonas Röös -67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro29 jun

P18 3000 M HINDER 0.91
10.57,82Faulus Cicek -68Glanshammars IFÖrebro21 sep

P18 60 M HÄCK 1.00 inne
8,57Johan Fallenius -68KFUM ÖrebroFalun3 feb

P18 110 M HÄCK 1.06
15,88Johan Fallenius -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 maj
18,67Tomas Pettersson -68Wedevågs IFÖrebro22 sep

P18 110 M HÄCK 1.00
15,43Johan Fallenius -68KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg25 maj
17,81Mattias Granath -68KFUM ÖrebroUppsala2 jun
17,85Tomas Pettersson -68Wedevågs IFHallsberg25 maj
Manuellt
15,2mJohan Fallenius -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jun
16,7mTomas Pettersson -68Wedevågs IFPorta Westfalica, GER21 jul

P18 300 M HÄCK 0.91
40,53Johan Fallenius -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
43,19Tomas Pettersson -68Wedevågs IFVästerås3 aug
45,48Hans Kästel-Hård -68Wedevågs IFÖrebro15 jun

P18 HÖJD
2,07Johan Fallenius -68KFUM ÖrebroUppsala1 jun
1,90Mattias Granath -68KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona30 jun
1,78Tomas Pettersson -68Wedevågs IFÖrebro21 sep
1,76John Lado -68IFK NoraNora28 aug
1,70Mikael Tvelin -68KFUM ÖrebroSödertälje2 jun
1,66Mats Jansson -67Wedevågs IFÖrebro21 sep
1,65Greger Persson -67Frövi IKÖrebro22 maj
Inomhus
1,75Jerry Zetterlund -68Stocksäters IFAskersund26 jan

P18 STAV
3,85Mikael Tvelin -68KFUM ÖrebroStockholm21 sep
3,60Greger Persson -67Frövi IKÖrebro12 jun
3,30Johan Fallenius -68KFUM ÖrebroUppsala2 jun
3,20Hans Kästel-Hård -68Wedevågs IFVästerås3 aug
3,10Mattias Granath -68KFUM ÖrebroUppsala2 jun
3,00Tomas Pettersson -68Wedevågs IFÖrebro22 sep
2,70Mats Jansson -67Wedevågs IFÖrebro22 sep

P18 LÄNGD
6,50Johan Fallenius -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 maj
6,31Mattias Granath -68KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona29 jun
6,30Mats Jansson -67Wedevågs IFFrövi14 jul
5,94Tomas Pettersson -68Wedevågs IFFrövi14 jul
5,81John Lado -68IFK NoraFrövi14 jul
5,71Hans Kästel-Hård -68Wedevågs IFFrövi14 jul
5,55Greger Persson -67Frövi IKÖrebro8 sep

P18 TRESTEG
12,08Greger Persson -67Frövi IKÖrebro18 jun
11,35Robert Blomberg -68Frövi IKÖrebro7 sep

P18 KULA 7,26
12,90Mikael Persson -67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro22 maj

P18 KULA 6,25
14,08Mikael Persson -67Åsbro GoIFHallsberg25 maj
11,52Ove Karlsson -68IFK NoraNora9 jun
11,22John Lado -68IFK NoraFrövi13 jul
11,12Mats Jansson -67Wedevågs IFNora9 jun
10,72Tomas Pettersson -68Wedevågs IFNora10 jun
10,40Mattias Granath -68KFUM ÖrebroMalmö14 sep
10,32Peter Eriksson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 sep
10,28Patrik Anshelm -67KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona29 jun
10,19Johan Fallenius -68KFUM ÖrebroUppsala1 jun

P18 DISKUS 2,0
39,70Mikael Persson -67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro31 aug
34,14Peter Eriksson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 sep

P18 DISKUS 1,75
44,12Mikael Persson -67Åsbro GoIFNorrköping11 maj
37,92Peter Eriksson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 sep
33,38Jarmo Marttila -68Hällefors FFÖrebro8 sep
31,02Mattias Granath -68KFUM ÖrebroUppsala2 jun
30,40Mikael Tvelin -68KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona30 jun
30,32Johan Fallenius -68KFUM ÖrebroUppsala2 jun
29,34Jouko Kuusisto -67Hällefors FFÖrebro8 sep

P18 SLÄGGA 7,26
44,28Peter Eriksson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 nov
33,90Mikael Persson -67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro12 okt
31,12Jonas Andersson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 maj

P18 SLÄGGA 6,25
49,34Peter Eriksson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 sep
40,56Mikael Persson -67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro20 okt
36,90Jonas Andersson -68KFUM ÖrebroÅsbro8 maj
31,78Kent Granberg -68Vretstorps IFÖrebro20 okt
30,18Mikael Tvelin -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 sep

P18 SPJUT 800
52,06Patrik Anshelm -67KFUM ÖrebroSödertälje2 jun
46,02Mikael Tvelin -68KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona29 jun
45,38Peter Eriksson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jun
45,36Jouko Kuusisto -67Hällefors FFÖrebro7 sep
45,08Hans Bergkvist -68Hällefors FFÖrebro7 sep
44,90Mikael Persson -67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro12 okt
43,74Greger Persson -67Frövi IKVästerås2 jun
43,58Mats Jansson -67Wedevågs IFFrövi16 sep
42,20John Lado -68IFK NoraNora11 sep

P16 100 M
11,99Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona29 jun
12,36Roger Odell -69Fjugesta IFKil3 aug
12,36Andreas Bergenarp -70IFK NoraVästerås15 sep
12,37Aron Hakonen -70KFUM ÖrebroVästerås15 sep
12,40Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroVästerås15 sep
Medvind
12,16Aron Hakonen -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 aug
12,27Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 aug
12,39Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 aug

P16 200 M
24,36Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun
24,99Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 sep
25,11Roger Odell -69Fjugesta IFKarlskrona26 jul
25,22Aron Hakonen -70KFUM ÖrebroBorlänge17 aug
25,40Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 sep
25,54Gunnar Nilsson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 sep
25,69Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro12 jun

P16 300 M
40,03Aron Hakonen -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jul

P16 400 M
54,83Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona30 jun
56,02Anders Holmer -70Stocksäters IFÖrebro24 aug
56,09Peter Frykholm -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
56,69Patrik Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro24 aug
Manuellt
55,2mRoger Odell -69Fjugesta IFFjugesta2 jun

P16 600 M
1.31,6mPeter Frykholm -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jul

P16 800 M
2.06,11Jonas Grimborger -70Fellingsbro AIKVästerås15 sep
2.06,75Pelle Höög -69IFK LindesbergVästerås15 sep
2.06,8mPeter Frykholm -69KFUM ÖrebroVästerås15 sep
2.09,65Rickard Thorsson -69Wedevågs IFKarlstad10 aug
2.09,65Anders Holmer -70Stocksäters IFKarlstad10 aug
2.09,86Magnus Larsson -69Fjugesta IFKarlstad10 aug

P16 1000 M
2.45,32Peter Frykholm -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 aug
2.44,32Pelle Höög -69IFK LindesbergÖrebro24 aug
2.43,00Jonas Grimborger -70Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro24 aug

P16 1500 M
4.16,82Jonas Grimborger -70Fellingsbro AIKStockholm18 aug
4.21,23Pelle Höög -69IFK LindesbergHallsberg11 aug
4.38,06Peter Frykholm -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 maj

P16 3000 M
9.19,28Pelle Höög -69IFK LindesbergStockholm22 sep
9.44,18Jonas Grimborger -70Fellingsbro AIKFrövi14 jul
10.08,6mPeter Frykholm -69KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad11 aug

P16 HALVMARATHON
1.24.45Anders Börjesson -69Almby IKÖrebro29 jun

P16 1500 M HINDER 0.91
4.56,55Lars Sandberg -69Åsbro GoIFStockholm7 sep
5.00,7mAnders Attås -69Åsbro GoIFKarlstad24 jun

P16 60 M HÄCK 0.91 inne
9,10Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroFalun24 feb
9,83Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroFalun24 feb
10,06Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroFalun24 feb

P16 110 M HÄCK 1.06
17,28Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
Medvind
16,65Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 aug
Manuellt
18,4mPatrik Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg14 sep

P16 110 M HÄCK 0.91
15,32Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroStockholm21 sep
15,50Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jun
16,21Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jun
16,58Patrik Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFBorlänge17 aug
16,66Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroStockholm21 sep
18,36Herman Haglund -69KFUM ÖrebroUppsala1 jun
19,01Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro4 maj
19,92Andreas Bergenarp -70IFK NoraÖrebro4 maj
Medvind
15,26Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroStockholm21 sep
Manuellt
16,3mJan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad11 aug

P16 300 M HÄCK 0.76
40,45Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad10 aug
42,18Aron Hakonen -70KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad10 aug
42,34Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroVästerås3 aug
44,43Patrik Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFBorås20 jul
44,53Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFStockholm7 sep
45,45Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun

P16 400 M HÄCK 0.91
58,65Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 jun

P16 HÖJD
1,86Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 maj
1,75Peder Sjöberg -69Fjugesta IFKil3 aug
1,70Patrik Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro22 maj
1,70Allan Niittymäki -69Hällefors FFNora9 jun
1,65Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 maj
1,65Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg25 maj
1,60Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro22 maj
1,60Johan Jansson -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg25 maj
1,60Simon Eriksson -70Wedevågs IFÖrebro16 jun
1,60Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona29 jun
1,60Andreas Bergenarp -70IFK NoraNora28 aug

P16 STAV
3,50Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroMalmö14 sep
3,20Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun
2,80Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroUppsala1 jun
2,80Urban Wiklund -69Åsbro GoIFKarlstad24 jun
2,50Herman Haglund -69KFUM ÖrebroUppsala1 jun
2,50Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFAskersund29 sep
2,40Magnus Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFAskersund29 sep

P16 LÄNGD
6,20Andreas Bergenarp -70IFK NoraÖrebro24 aug
5,95Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroUppsala2 jun
5,82Herman Haglund -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg26 maj
5,71Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg26 maj
5,71Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 sep
5,66Allan Niittymäki -69Hällefors FFNora9 jun
5,61Gunnar Nilsson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 aug
5,54Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg12 maj
Medvind
5,76Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg14 sep
5,68Peder Sjöberg -69Fjugesta IFÖrebro8 sep
5,61Patrik Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg11 aug
5,58Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroUppsala2 jun
Inomhus
5,96Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroFalun17 feb
5,89Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFNorrköping19 jan
5,83Herman Haglund -69KFUM ÖrebroFalun17 feb

P16 TRESTEG
13,05Andreas Bergenarp -70IFK NoraKarlskrona28 jul
12,70Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad11 aug
12,62Peder Sjöberg -69Fjugesta IFHallsberg26 maj
12,16Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg26 maj
11,83Gunnar Nilsson -70KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona28 jul
11,66Herman Haglund -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 maj
11,64Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona27 jul
11,11Magnus Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro18 jun
10,89Rickard Thorsson -69Wedevågs IFFjugesta8 jul
Medvind
11,88Gunnar Nilsson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 jun
10,89Simon Eriksson -70Wedevågs IFÖrebro2 jun

P16 KULA 5,5
11,83Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroFrövi13 jul
11,48Erik Andersson -69IFK NoraKarlstad10 aug
10,98Per-Åke Strömberg -70Åsbro GoIFVästerås15 sep
10,72Andreas Bergenarp -70IFK NoraVästerås15 sep
9,98Johan Jansson -70Åsbro GoIFAskersund29 sep

P16 KULA 5,0
11,60Fredrik Gustafsson -70Frövi IKPorta Westfalica, GER21 jul
10,34Rickard Rudin -70Frövi IKBad Münder, GER19 jul

P16 DISKUS 2,0
29,52Per-Åke Strömberg -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg11 aug

P16 DISKUS 1,5
35,86Per-Åke Strömberg -70Åsbro GoIFVästerås2 aug
35,08Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona30 jun
32,00Johan Jansson -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro8 sep
30,10Magnus Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFWaldbronn, GER5 jul
30,08Andreas Bergenarp -70IFK NoraFrövi13 jul
29,30Johan Storgärds -70Glanshammars IFHallsberg26 maj
29,10Erik Andersson -69IFK NoraKarlstad10 aug

P16 SLÄGGA 5,5
34,44Per-Åke Strömberg -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro8 sep
30,06Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 sep

P16 SPJUT 800
45,48Johan Storgärds -70Glanshammars IFHallsberg14 sep
39,28Andreas Bergenarp -70IFK NoraNora11 sep

P16 SPJUT 600
51,68Johan Storgärds -70Glanshammars IFFjugesta22 jul
48,28Torbjörn Olsson -69IFK LindesbergFrövi13 jul
48,02Juha Marttila -69Hällefors FFFrövi13 jul
47,86Andreas Bergenarp -70IFK NoraVästerås4 aug
45,98Allan Niittymäki -69Hällefors FFNora9 jun
45,44Magnus Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFFjugesta22 jul
44,68Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jun

P14 60 M inomhus
8,17Jan Elmersson -71Åsbro GoIFSolna9 mar

P14 80 M
10,21Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad7 sep
10,34Jan Elmersson -71Åsbro GoIFHallsberg11 aug
10,45Staffan Dahlgren -71Frövi IKFrövi14 jul
10,51Robin Magnusson -71Stocksäters IFHallsberg11 aug
10,54Stefan Norgren -71IFK LindesbergÖrebro15 jun
10,71Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKKarlstad10 aug
10,78Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
10,93Fredrik Eriksson -72KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg11 aug
Manuellt
10,5mPeter Gustavsson -72Örebro AIKAskersund17 aug
10,5mRoger Haglund -71Åsbro GoIFAskersund17 aug

P14 1000 M
2.46,69Jesper Åkerlind -71Fellingsbro AIKKarlstad8 sep
2.50,38Magnus Mossberg -71Ljusnarsbergs AIFKarlstad8 sep
2.52,26Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jun
2.58,41Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKKarlstad10 aug
3.00,57Henrik Palmér -71Örebro AIKKarlstad8 sep
3.01,48Lars Jönsson -72Örebro AIKHallsberg11 aug
3.02,59Tony Clark -71KFUM ÖrebroNyköping29 sep
3.02,94Pontus Halldin -71Sköllersta IFÖrebro1 jun
3.04,4mPatrik Ekholm -71Frövi IKNorrköping11 maj
3.08,37Martin Edling -72KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna31 aug

P14 1500 M
4.41,8mRobin Magnusson -71Stocksäters IF

P14 60 M HÄCK 0.84 inne
9,56Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroFalun24 feb
9,61Anders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroFalun24 feb
10,53Michael Björkman -71Frövi IKFalun24 feb
10,74Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKFalun24 feb

P14 80 M HÄCK 0.84
12,09Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug
12,49Anders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 maj
12,66Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKKarlstad8 sep
13,45Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jun
14,59John Eriksson -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jun
14,61Michael Björkman -71Frövi IKNorrköping11 maj
14,74Magnus Larsson -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 maj
14,78Pär Källman -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro4 maj
15,00Mattias Karlsson -72KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg25 maj
Manuellt
14,6mJan Elmersson -71Åsbro GoIFHallsberg3 aug

P14 HÖJD
1,86Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad8 sep
1,60Anders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 maj
1,60Michael Björkman -71Frövi IKHallsberg14 sep
1,55Magnus Larsson -72KFUM ÖrebroKolding, DEN31 jul
1,55Magnus Björk -71Sköllersta IFAskersund18 aug
1,55Roger Haglund -71Åsbro GoIFAskersund18 aug
1,52Fredrik Eriksson -72KFUM ÖrebroFrövi13 jul
1,50Mattias Nordström -71IFK NoraNora2 jun
1,48Patrik Ekholm -71Frövi IKÖrebro5 maj
1,45Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKFrövi23 sep

P14 STAV
3,40Anders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 aug
3,15Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 sep
2,70Tomas Andersson -71IFK NoraVästerås3 aug
2,60Fredrik Eriksson -72KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad7 sep
2,22Michael Björkman -71Frövi IKAskersund17 aug
2,15Magnus Larsson -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 sep

P14 LÄNGD ZON
5,74Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad10 aug
5,65Anders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroNyköping29 sep
5,31Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroAskersund17 aug
5,27Staffan Dahlgren -71Frövi IKHallsberg14 sep
5,19Roger Haglund -71Åsbro GoIFAskersund17 aug
5,16Mattias Karlsson -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
5,04Michael Björkman -71Frövi IKÖrebro1 jun
5,00Jan Elmersson -71Åsbro GoIFHallsberg3 aug
4,97Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKFrövi20 sep
4,93Patrik Ekholm -71Frövi IKFrövi20 sep
Medvind
5,79Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroNyköping29 sep
5,78Anders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg14 sep
5,52Staffan Dahlgren -71Frövi IKHallsberg14 sep
5,02Robin Magnusson -71Stocksäters IFHallsberg11 aug
4,95Fredrik Eriksson -72KFUM ÖrebroFrövi14 jul

P14 TRESTEG ZON
12,23Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad8 sep
12,06Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad8 sep
11,69Anders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg26 maj
10,74Patrik Medin -72Fjugesta IFFjugesta8 jul
10,50Pär Källman -72Åsbro GoIFKarlstad8 sep
10,49Michael Björkman -71Frövi IKVästerås4 aug
10,37Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKVästerås4 aug
10,32Pelle Körner -72Fjugesta IFKarlstad8 sep
10,07Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta8 jul
9,95Roger Haglund -71Åsbro GoIFAskersund18 aug

P14 KULA 4,0
13,98Tomas Andersson -71IFK NoraFrövi13 jul
12,62Patrik Ekholm -71Frövi IKKarlstad7 sep
11,43Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKÖrebro16 jun
10,71Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 maj
10,48Magnus Björk -71Sköllersta IFAskersund18 aug
9,99Tomas Persson -71KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta22 jul
9,57Klas Bornälv -71Frövi IKFrövi16 sep
9,40Anders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroEnskede1 jun
9,39Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta22 jul
8,87Mattias Karlsson -72KFUM ÖrebroNyköping29 sep

P14 DISKUS 1,0
40,08Tomas Andersson -71IFK NoraAskersund17 aug
36,10Patrik Ekholm -71Frövi IKFrövi13 jul
32,56Tomas Persson -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug
31,20Michael Björkman -71Frövi IKKarlstad10 aug
30,86Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKAskersund17 aug
30,36Patrik Medin -72Fjugesta IFAskersund17 aug
28,22Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroUppsala29 jun
26,98Fredrik Eriksson -72KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg11 aug
26,94Jan Elmersson -71Åsbro GoIFHallsberg8 aug
26,02Klas Bornälv -71Frövi IKÖrebro7 aug

P14 SPJUT 600
50,58Patrik Ekholm -71Frövi IKFrövi17 sep
45,76Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg25 maj
45,20Tomas Persson -71KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad8 sep
44,16Tomas Andersson -71IFK NoraFrövi13 jul
38,36Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKFrövi17 sep
35,86Klas Bornälv -71Frövi IKFrövi17 sep
35,80Fredrik Stenman -71KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg14 sep
35,12Anders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroEnskede2 jun
34,76Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta8 jul
33,68Henrik Gunnarsson -71IFK LindesbergHallsberg14 sep

P12 60 M
8,65Magnus Unosson -74Stocksäters IFVästerås15 sep
8,88Magnus Johansson -73Fjugesta IFKarlstad10 aug
9,16Niklas Larsson -73Sköllersta IFHallsberg11 aug
9,23Mikael Almqvist -75Frövi IKVästerås3 aug
9,25Mattias Arnoldsson -75Stocksäters IFHallsberg11 aug
Manuellt
8,6mMikael Jonsson -73KFUM ÖrebroAskersund17 aug
8,6mPatrik Nilsson -73KFUM ÖrebroAskersund17 aug
8,7mStefan Larsson -74KFUM ÖrebroAskersund17 aug
8,9mMarkus Pettersson -73Sköllersta IFAskersund17 aug

P12 1000 M
3.10,2mAndreas Hugosson -73KFUM ÖrebroAskersund18 aug
3.13,50Stefan Blomberg -74Frövi IKFrövi13 jul
3.18,04Joakim Ekholm -74Frövi IKKarlstad10 aug
3.18,4mMikael Pihel -73Åsbro GoIFAskersund18 aug
3.18,75Per Johansson -74Åsbro GoIFFrövi13 jul
3.19,38Fredrik Andersson -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jun
3.21,4mAndreas Pettersson -73KFUM ÖrebroKopparberg22 maj
3.22,74Daniel Blohm -73Frövi IKKarlstad10 aug

P12 60 M HÄCK 0.76
11,57Stefan Larsson -74KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug
12,66Henrik Lindkvist -73Frövi IKÖrebro7 aug
12,69Magnus Tvelin -74KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jun
12,73Stefan Andersson -74KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug
Manuellt
11,3mStefan Blomberg -74Frövi IKAskersund18 aug
12,2mMarkus Pettersson -73Sköllersta IFHallsberg14 sep
12,3mMagnus Tvelin -74KFUM ÖrebroAskersund18 aug
12,5mAnders Rensmo -73KFUM ÖrebroAskersund18 aug
12,5mDan Larsson -73Åsbro GoIFAskersund29 sep
12,7mMarkus Ludvigsson -74Åsbro GoIFHallsberg14 sep

P12 HÖJD
1,50Magnus Johansson -73Fjugesta IFKil4 aug
1,50Stefan Blomberg -74Frövi IKFrövi16 sep
1,45Magnus Holmström -74Sköllersta IFHallsberg14 sep
1,35Magnus Tvelin -74KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jun
1,33Magnus Ardeby -73IFK NoraNora2 jun
1,30Henrik Ottosson -74Sköllersta IFHallsberg25 maj
1,30Niklas Larsson -73Sköllersta IFHallsberg11 aug
1,30Peter Karlsson -74Fjugesta IFAskersund17 aug
1,30Christer Sandberg -73Åsbro GoIFHallsberg14 sep
1,30Mattias Robertsson -73Frövi IKFrövi16 sep

P12 LÄNGD ZON
4,70Anders Rensmo -73KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg4 aug
4,36Stefan Larsson -74KFUM ÖrebroAskersund17 aug
4,32Niklas Larsson -73Sköllersta IFHallsberg26 maj
4,28Christian Nilsson -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
4,27Dan Larsson -73Åsbro GoIFHallsberg4 aug
4,24Magnus Johansson -73Fjugesta IFFjugesta22 jul
4,23Stefan Blomberg -74Frövi IKFrövi23 sep
4,21Patrik Nilsson -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
4,21Markus Pettersson -73Sköllersta IFAskersund17 aug
4,19Magnus Unosson -74Stocksäters IFVästerås15 sep

P12 TRESTEG ZON
9,50Magnus Johansson -73Fjugesta IFAskersund18 aug
9,14Anders Rensmo -73KFUM ÖrebroAskersund18 aug
9,00Magnus Sjöberg -74Fjugesta IFAskersund18 aug
8,80Henrik Rudin -73Sköllersta IFAskersund18 aug
8,60Dan Larsson -73Åsbro GoIFAskersund29 sep
8,58Stefan Broman -73Åsbro GoIFAskersund29 sep
8,47Magnus Holmström -74Sköllersta IFAskersund18 aug
8,10Magnus Tvelin -74KFUM ÖrebroAskersund18 aug

P12 KULA 3,0
9,13Anders Rensmo -73KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg3 aug
9,09Stefan Broman -73Åsbro GoIFAskersund29 sep
8,87Patrik Lööw -73Sköllersta IFHallsberg14 sep
8,50Dan Larsson -73Åsbro GoIFAskersund29 sep
8,25Peter Jönsson -73Åsbro GoIFHallsberg14 sep
8,18Stefan Blomberg -74Frövi IKFrövi17 sep
8,06Magnus Ardeby -73IFK NoraFrövi13 jul
7,82Henrik Ottosson -74Sköllersta IFAskersund18 aug
7,76Joakim Ekholm -74Frövi IKFrövi17 sep

P12 SPJUT 400
34,88Stefan Blomberg -74Frövi IKFjugesta8 jul
34,64Anders Rensmo -73KFUM ÖrebroBorensberg12 jun
32,10Dan Larsson -73Åsbro GoIFAskersund29 sep
30,78Patrik Lööw -73Sköllersta IFHallsberg8 aug
30,02Joakim Ekholm -74Frövi IKFrövi13 jul
28,66Magnus Sjöberg -74Fjugesta IFFjugesta8 jul
27,70Johan Malmstigen -74Frövi IKFrövi20 sep
27,22Tord Eriksson -73Fjugesta IFAskersund17 aug
26,68Henrik Rudin -73Sköllersta IFFrövi20 sep
26,16Magnus Holmström -74Sköllersta IFAskersund17 aug

F18 60 M inomhus
8,06Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFFalun2 feb
8,23Åsa Gustavsson -67KFUM ÖrebroFalun12 jan
8,39Åsa Nilsson -68KFUM ÖrebroFalun12 jan

F18 100 M
12,78Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFÖrebro20 jun
12,97Maria Elovsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 maj
13,30Åsa Nilsson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 aug
13,55Åsa Gustavsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 aug
Medvind
13,22Åsa Nilsson -68KFUM ÖrebroStockholm20 sep

F18 150 M
20,17Åsa Nilsson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 aug
20,40Åsa Gustavsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 aug

F18 200 M
26,50Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFÖrebro12 jun
27,39Åsa Nilsson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 sep
27,62Åsa Gustavsson -67KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna27 jul
28,25Cecilia Lundevall -67IFK LindesbergÖrebro8 sep
28,59Cecilia Gustafsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 maj
29,58Lil Fransson -67KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg25 maj

F18 300 M
43,42Lil Fransson -67KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad11 aug
44,27Åsa Nilsson -68KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad11 aug
44,50Åsa Gustavsson -67KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad11 aug

F18 400 M
59,94Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFÖrebro18 jun
60,09Åsa Gustavsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
60,13Lil Fransson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
61,45Cecilia Lundevall -67IFK LindesbergVästerås4 aug
63,18Åsa Nilsson -68KFUM ÖrebroStockholm21 sep

F18 600 M
1.36,93Lil Fransson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jul

F18 800 M
2.11,42Lil Fransson -67KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna28 jul
2.23,21Cecilia Lundevall -67IFK LindesbergÖrebro24 aug
2.31,02Åsa Gustavsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 aug
2.39,35Cecilia Gustafsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 maj

F18 1000 M
3.04,32Cecilia Lundevall -67IFK LindesbergHallsberg11 aug

F18 1500 M
4.46,06Lil Fransson -67KFUM ÖrebroStockholm30 jun

F18 3000 M
11.03,08Lil Fransson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 aug
12.28,1mCharlotta Johansson -68Åsbro GoIFWaldbronn, GER5 jul

F18 MARATHON
3.17.17Ulrika Wange -67IFK LindesbergStockholm1 jun

F18 60 M HÄCK 0.84 inne
9,84Cecilia Gustafsson -67KFUM ÖrebroHanden26 jan
9,90Åsa Gustavsson -67KFUM ÖrebroFalun3 feb

F18 100 M HÄCK 0.84
16,49Åsa Gustavsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jun
16,63Cecilia Gustafsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun

F18 300 M HÄCK 0.76
43,50Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFStockholm20 sep
45,14Åsa Gustavsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
48,03Lil Fransson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun

F18 400 M HÄCK 0.76
63,82Åsa Gustavsson -67KFUM ÖrebroStockholm30 jun
63,90Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFÖrebro20 jun

F18 HÖJD
1,80Cecilia Gustafsson -67KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg13 jul
1,34Åsa Gustavsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 sep
1,32Ulrika Zenk -68Åsbro GoIFAskersund26 jan

F18 LÄNGD
5,17Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFÖrebro7 sep
5,05Cecilia Gustafsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
4,94Åsa Gustavsson -67KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg25 maj
4,66Åsa Nilsson -68KFUM ÖrebroVästerås4 aug
Medvind
5,06Åsa Gustavsson -67KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg25 maj
Inomhus
5,19Cecilia Gustafsson -67KFUM ÖrebroHanden27 jan
5,16Åsa Gustavsson -67KFUM ÖrebroFalun1 dec 84
4,75Maria Johansson -67Stocksäters IFNorrköping19 jan

F18 TRESTEG
10,96Cecilia Gustafsson -67KFUM ÖrebroKolding, DEN31 jul

F18 KULA 4,0
11,13Cecilia Gustafsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun
9,40Jeanette Hansson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 maj
8,67Åsa Nilsson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 aug
8,30Gunilla Nordin -68Åsbro GoIFWaldbronn, GER5 jul
8,03Susanne Andersson -68Fellingsbro AIKFrövi14 jul
8,00Helena Letskog -68Åsbro GoIFÖrebro8 sep
7,98Gunilla Junkes -67Fjugesta IFFjugesta8 jul

F18 DISKUS 1,0
23,68Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg14 sep
21,04Åsa Nilsson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 aug
18,46Helena Letskog -68Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 sep

F18 SPJUT 600
32,02Cecilia Gustafsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 maj
23,36Åsa Gustavsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jun

F16 60 M inomhus
8,33Helena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFFalun1 dec 84
8,33Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFFalun1 dec 84
8,51Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFFalun12 jan
Manuellt
8,3mCamilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFFalun12 jan

F16 100 M
12,66Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro20 jun
12,68Helen Hansson -69KFUM ÖrebroStockholm20 sep
12,97Katja Weckman -70Wedevågs IFVästerås4 aug
13,58Helena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFVästerås15 sep
13,74Helena Kästel-Hård -70Wedevågs IFFrövi14 jul
13,78Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 jun
13,83Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro20 jun
13,84Charlotta Jonsson -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro20 jun
13,92Erica Bernström -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro15 jun
13,98Anna Björk -69Glanshammars IFHelsingborg13 jul
14,02Jeanette Wiberg -69Stocksäters IFÖrebro15 jun
14,05Annika Flyckt -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
14,13Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro20 jun
Medvind
12,63Helen Hansson -69KFUM ÖrebroStockholm20 sep
12,83Katja Weckman -70Wedevågs IFStockholm20 sep
Manuellt
12,3mMonika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFKarlstad24 jun
13,4mHelena Kästel-Hård -70Wedevågs IFBad Münder, GER19 jul
13,8mSara Åberg -70Åsbro GoIFWaldbronn, GER5 jul

F16 200 M
26,39Helen Hansson -69KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona28 jul
26,65Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro12 jun
28,15Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroMalmö14 sep
28,31Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro8 sep
28,47Helena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro8 sep
28,64Jeanette Wiberg -69Stocksäters IFÖrebro22 maj
28,98Helena Kästel-Hård -70Wedevågs IFÖrebro12 jun
29,49Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg11 aug
29,69Erica Bernström -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro8 sep
29,94Anna Björk -69Glanshammars IFÖrebro4 maj
30,06Annika Flyckt -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 maj
Manuellt
28,9mLena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro22 maj

F16 300 M
42,84Helen Hansson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jul

F16 400 M
60,98Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFStockholm21 sep
61,48Sara Åberg -70Åsbro GoIFStockholm21 sep
64,12Jeanette Wiberg -69Stocksäters IFHelsingborg14 jul
65,13Annika Flyckt -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
67,49Cecilia Henriksson -70IFK LindesbergFrövi14 jul
Manuellt
65,4mMonika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFWaldbronn, GER5 jul
65,5mHelena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg14 sep

F16 600 M
1.52,23Eva Ullmark -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jul

F16 800 M
2.22,20Sara Åberg -70Åsbro GoIFBorlänge17 aug
2.22,25Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFVästerås15 sep
2.26,09Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg11 aug
2.30,10Eva Ullmark -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun
2.30,20Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroMalmö15 sep
2.33,85Annika Flyckt -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 aug
2.41,0mJeanette Wiberg -69Stocksäters IFÖrebro24 aug
2.47,3mHelena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFAskersund29 sep

F16 1500 M
4.59,06Sara Åberg -70Åsbro GoIFStockholm21 sep
5.02,58Sofia Wange -69IFK LindesbergBorlänge17 aug
5.09,47Eva Ullmark -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 jun
5.20,45Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro20 jun
5.24,48Cecilia Henriksson -70IFK LindesbergFrövi14 jul

F16 3000 M
10.38,85Sofia Wange -69IFK LindesbergÖrebro8 sep
10.58,07Sara Åberg -70Åsbro GoIFStockholm7 sep
11.05,19Eva Ullmark -69KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona28 jul

F16 HALVMARATHON
1.30.30Sofia Wange -69IFK LindesbergÖrebro29 jun

F16 60 M HÄCK 0.76 inne
9,46Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroFalun3 feb
10,05Helena Kästel-Hård -70Wedevågs IFFalun24 feb
10,19Helena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFFalun1 dec 84
10,29Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFFalun1 dec 84

F16 100 M HÄCK 0.84
15,89Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
Medvind
16,72Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro31 aug
Manuellt
17,1mMonika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg14 sep

F16 100 M HÄCK 0.76
15,12Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroMalmö14 sep
15,54Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFVästerås15 sep
16,33Helena Kästel-Hård -70Wedevågs IFStockholm22 sep
16,43Charlotta Jonsson -70Åsbro GoIFStockholm7 sep
16,87Helena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFVästerås15 sep
17,14Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg11 aug
19,48Malin Carnebrandt -69IF StartÖrebro4 maj

F16 300 M HÄCK 0.76
45,38Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFStockholm7 sep
47,10Helena Kästel-Hård -70Wedevågs IFÖrebro8 sep
47,85Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 sep
49,59Terese Eklund -69IF StartÖrebro2 jun
53,35Carina Green -69KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad10 aug
54,15Lena Wiking -69IF StartÖrebro2 jun

F16 HÖJD
1,59Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 sep
1,55Anna-Lena Höglund -69Åsbro GoIFKarlstad24 jun
1,50Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro12 jun
1,46Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro4 maj
1,45Helena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFAskersund29 sep
1,42Terese Eklund -69IF StartVästerås3 aug
1,40Helena Ardland -70Fjugesta IFNora9 jun
1,40Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFWaldbronn, GER5 jul
1,34Anna Björk -69Glanshammars IFÖrebro4 maj
1,34Malin Carnebrandt -69IF StartÖrebro4 maj
Inomhus
1,67Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroFalun3 feb
1,50Terese Eklund -69IF StartAskersund26 jan
1,46Helena Ardland -70Fjugesta IFAskersund26 jan
1,46Karin Hermansson -70KFUM ÖrebroAskersund26 jan
1,45Lena Pihel -69Åsbro GoIFNorrköping19 jan
1,42Maria Aronsson -69IF StartAskersund26 jan
1,40Eva Norström -69Frövi IKNora10 mar
1,35Malin Carnebrandt -69IF StartFalun12 jan
1,35Maria Andersson -69IF StartFalun12 jan

F16 LÄNGD
5,43Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroStockholm30 jun
5,38Helen Hansson -69KFUM ÖrebroStockholm21 sep
5,26Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg26 maj
5,17Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg26 maj
5,17Helena Kästel-Hård -70Wedevågs IFVästerås4 aug
5,15Katja Weckman -70Wedevågs IFVästerås4 aug
4,87Helena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFAskersund29 sep
4,62Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFWaldbronn, GER5 jul
4,59Marikka Knappertsbusch -70KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona29 jun
4,56Anna Björk -69Glanshammars IFFjugesta22 jul
4,42Eva Norström -69Frövi IKFrövi13 jul
4,22Tina Pihel -70Åsbro GoIFWaldbronn, GER5 jul
Medvind
4,58Anna Björk -69Glanshammars IFHallsberg11 aug
Inomhus
5,22Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFFalun2 feb
5,02Helena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFNorrköping19 jan
4,42Karin Hermansson -70KFUM ÖrebroVästerås19 jan

F16 TRESTEG
10,16Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroKolding, DEN31 jul

F16 KULA 4,0
10,60Helena Ardland -70Fjugesta IFBorlänge17 aug
9,45Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroMalmö14 sep
9,17Karin Hermansson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun
9,12Veronica Wetterberg -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro8 sep
8,82Helen Hansson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 sep
8,39Marikka Knappertsbusch -70KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona29 jun
8,10Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro8 sep
7,76Anna Björk -69Glanshammars IFÖrebro22 maj
7,38Helena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro8 sep
7,38Pernilla Gustavsson -70Wedevågs IFPorta Westfalica, GER21 jul
7,35Anna Källman -70Åsbro GoIFWaldbronn, GER5 jul
7,04Ylva Karlsson -69Glanshammars IFÖrebro22 maj

F16 DISKUS 1,0
33,02Karin Hermansson -70KFUM ÖrebroStockholm21 sep
26,62Marikka Knappertsbusch -70KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg14 sep
26,46Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 okt
23,90Anna Källman -70Åsbro GoIFStockholm7 sep
23,40Helena Ardland -70Fjugesta IFHallsberg11 aug
20,52Helena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFAskersund29 sep
20,52Pernilla Gustavsson -70Wedevågs IFFrövi13 jul
20,32Eva Norström -69Frövi IKFrövi13 jul
18,04Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFAskersund29 sep
17,72Veronica Wetterberg -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg11 aug

F16 SLÄGGA 4,0
20,54Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 okt

F16 SPJUT 600
38,94Karin Hermansson -70KFUM ÖrebroStockholm22 sep
32,40Pernilla Gustafsson -70Wedevågs IFÖrebro2 jun
29,76Helena Ardland -70Fjugesta IFÖrebro2 jun
29,06Marikka Knappertsbusch -70KFUM ÖrebroStockholm22 sep
26,70Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 sep
24,10Malin Carnebrant -69IF StartÖrebro22 maj
22,48Carina Green -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg26 maj
19,92Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro8 sep
18,52Eva Norström -69Frövi IKBad Münder, GER19 jul
17,20Helena Sköldkvist -70Åsbro GoIFKarlstad24 jun

F14 60 M inomhus
8,43Helena Gunnarsson -71Fjugesta IFFalun24 feb
8,69Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFFalun1 dec 84
8,74Julia Nordholm -72Åsbro GoIFFalun1 dec 84

F14 80 M
10,80Fredrika Ringh -71KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad7 sep
10,80Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
10,82Helena Gunnarsson -71Fjugesta IFKarlstad10 aug
10,97Liselotte Larsson -72Stocksäters IFHallsberg26 maj
11,15Anna Eriksson -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jun
11,26Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFHallsberg11 aug
11,28Kristina Lundh -71IF StartÖrebro15 jun
11,31Anna Westergren -72Glanshammars IFHallsberg11 aug
11,38Charlotta Malm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jun
Manuellt
10,5mHelena Gunnarsson -71Fjugesta IFAskersund18 aug
11,1mÅsa Karlsson -71IFK NoraNora2 jun

F14 100 M
13,51Fredrika Ringh -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 aug
13,82Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro4 maj
13,94Madelene Karlsson -71Åsbro GoIFÖrebro4 maj
13,97Anna Eriksson -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jul
Manuellt
13,3mHelena Gunnarsson -71Fjugesta IFFjugesta8 jul
13,5mAnna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroKolding, DEN31 jul
13,6mAnna Eriksson -71KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta8 jul
13,7mAnna Westergren -72Glanshammars IFFjugesta22 jul
13,8mErika Edvardsson -71Frövi IKPorta Westfalica, GER21 jul

F14 150 M
20,67Fredrika Ringh -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 aug

F14 800 M
2.24,67Agneta Larsson -72Vretstorps IFÖrebro24 aug
2.25,11Cajsa Hugosson -71Frövi IKKarlstad8 sep
2.32,4mKarin Gustavsson -72Åsbro GoIFHallsberg14 sep
2.37,4mPernilla Ekbäck -72Åsbro GoIFAskersund18 aug
2.38,99Helena Carlsson -71Frövi IKKarlstad7 sep
2.40,66Katarina Sunesson -71KFUM ÖrebroNyköping29 sep
2.48,0mÅse Pettersson -71IFK LindesbergKopparberg22 maj

F14 1500 M
5.41,3mKarin Gustavsson -72Åsbro GoIFHallsberg8 aug
5.52,4mAnna Arthursson -72Åsbro GoIFHallsberg8 aug

F14 60 M HÄCK 0.76 inne
9,82Kristina Lundh -71IF StartFalun12 jan

F14 80 M HÄCK 0.76
12,61Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroNyköping29 sep
12,67Kristina Lundh -71IF StartKarlstad8 sep
13,10Fredrika Ringh -71KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad8 sep
13,96Camilla Blomberg -71Frövi IKKarlstad8 sep
14,39Cajsa Hugosson -71Frövi IKKarlstad8 sep
14,68Anna Gillberg -72Glanshammars IFÖrebro7 aug
15,72Erika Edvardsson -71Frövi IKÖrebro7 aug
Medvind
12,58Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jun
Manuellt
13,3mCamilla Blomberg -71Frövi IKHallsberg14 sep
13,8mCajsa Hugosson -71Frövi IKPorta Westfalica, GER21 jul

F14 HÖJD
1,57Camilla Blomberg -71Frövi IKÖrebro16 jun
1,45Kristina Lundh -71IF StartÖrebro1 jun
1,45Anna Eriksson -71KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg14 sep
1,45Cajsa Hugosson -71Frövi IKHallsberg14 sep
1,43Maria Karlsson -71IFK NoraNora2 jun
1,41Cecilia Ludvigsson -71Åsbro GoIFHallsberg8 aug
1,40Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroEnskede1 jun
1,40Åsa Karlsson -72Glanshammars IFÖrebro7 aug
1,40Pernilla Ekbäck -72Åsbro GoIFKarlstad8 sep
1,32Cecilia Johansson -71IFK LindesbergÖrebro7 aug

F14 LÄNGD ej zon medvind
4,62Camilla Blomberg -71Frövi IKPorta Westfalica, GER21 jul

F14 LÄNGD ZON
5,38Helena Gunnarsson -71Fjugesta IFAskersund18 aug
5,09Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroBorås21 jul
4,91Kristina Lundh -71IF StartHallsberg26 maj
4,77Anna Eriksson -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jun
4,74Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFAskersund18 aug
4,69Anna Westergren -72Glanshammars IFHallsberg11 aug
4,61Camilla Blomberg -71Frövi IKHallsberg14 sep
4,60Liselotte Larsson -72Stocksäters IFHallsberg26 maj
4,59Fredrika Ringh -71KFUM ÖrebroAskersund18 aug
4,51Anna Eriksson -72Stocksäters IFSunne26 jun
Medvind
5,15Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg14 sep
4,66Camilla Blomberg -71Frövi IKHallsberg14 sep
4,57Alma Eriksson -71Stocksäters IFHallsberg11 aug
4,56Madelene Karlsson -71Åsbro GoIFHallsberg14 sep

F14 KULA 3,0
11,13Helena Gunnarsson -71Fjugesta IFKil3 aug
10,99Maria Carlsson -71Fjugesta IFFjugesta8 jul
9,86Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFFjugesta22 jul
9,26Camilla Blomberg -71Frövi IKFrövi16 sep
9,06Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg14 sep
8,80Helena Jönsson -71IFK NoraNora9 jun

F14 KULA 2,0 inomhus
11,72Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFKatrineholm8 dec 84

F14 DISKUS 0,6
28,34Helena Gunnarsson -71Fjugesta IFAskersund17 aug
27,72Pernilla Andersson -72Frövi IKÖrebro7 aug
26,30Cajsa Hugosson -71Frövi IKÖrebro7 aug
26,16Cecilia Ludvigsson -71Åsbro GoIFAskersund29 sep
25,62Lisa Storgärds -72Glanshammars IFÖrebro1 jun
24,08Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFAskersund17 aug

F14 SPJUT 600
26,10Lisa Storgärds -72Glanshammars IFÖrebro2 jun

F14 SPJUT 400
33,86Lisa Storgärds -72Glanshammars IFFjugesta8 jul
30,04Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFAskersund21 maj
29,92Cecilia Johansson -71IFK LindesbergNora9 jun
29,90Maria Carlsson -71Fjugesta IFÖrebro15 jun
23,14Camilla Blomberg -71Frövi IKFrövi17 sep
21,30Cajsa Hugosson -71Frövi IKBad Münder, GER19 jul
20,00Karin Lindahl -71KFUM ÖrebroKolding, DEN31 jul

F12 60 M
8,72Anna Wendahl -73KFUM ÖrebroVästerås3 aug
8,97Karin Althoff -74KFUM ÖrebroVästerås15 sep
9,01Lena Gustavsson -73Fjugesta IFVästerås15 sep
9,11Maria Nilsson -73Sköllersta IFHallsberg26 maj
Manuellt
8,4mAnna Wendahl -73KFUM ÖrebroVästerås3 aug
8,6mErika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroAskersund17 aug
8,6mKarin Althoff -74KFUM ÖrebroAskersund17 aug
8,7mMaria Nilsson -73Sköllersta IFAskersund21 maj
8,7mMalin Palmgren -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro1 jun
8,7mLena Gustavsson -73Fjugesta IFAskersund17 aug
8,8mMaria Johansson -73Fjugesta IFFinspång1 sep

F12 100 M manuellt
13,7mAnna Wendahl -73KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta22 jul

F12 800 M
2.33,94Anna Wendahl -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jun
2.36,07Mona Lauermann -73Kvismaredalens IFHallsberg11 aug
2.39,06Carolina Barthelsson -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
2.40,08Karin Althoff -74KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jun
2.40,11Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jun
2.42,94Johanna Holm -74KFUM ÖrebroKil4 aug
2.43,3mMarit Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFHallsberg14 sep
2.47,5mSara Gustavsson -73Sköllersta IFHallsberg14 sep
2.47,5mUlrika Larsson -73Fjugesta IFHallsberg14 sep
2.48,7mJenny Persson -73Åsbro GoIFAskersund18 aug

F12 60 M HÄCK 0.76
11,41Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg11 aug
11,44Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKVästerås3 aug
11,81Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFHallsberg11 aug
11,88Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug
11,97Camilla Klemets -74Frövi IKÖrebro7 aug
12,01Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKVästerås3 aug
12,29Maria Nilsson -73Sköllersta IFHallsberg11 aug
Medvind
12,03Maria Nilsson -73Sköllersta IFÖrebro16 jun
Manuellt
10,6mErika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg14 sep
10,9mAnna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFAskersund18 aug
11,1mJennie Björkman -74Frövi IKKarlstad11 aug
11,7mMaria Nilsson -73Sköllersta IFHallsberg14 sep
12,7mAnna Jansson -74Frövi IKÖrebro1 jun

F12 HÖJD
1,46Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKFrövi14 jul
1,45Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKFrövi17 sep
1,30Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFHallsberg25 maj
1,30Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg11 aug
1,25Anna Jansson -74Frövi IKAskersund17 aug
1,25Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
1,20Camilla Klemets -74Frövi IKÖrebro15 jun

F12 LÄNGD ZON
4,47Anna Wendahl -73KFUM ÖrebroAskersund18 aug
4,47Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroAskersund18 aug
4,35Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFVästerås15 sep
4,31Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKÖrebro16 jun
4,26Lena Gustavsson -73Fjugesta IFFjugesta22 jul
4,23Viktoria Axelsson -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug
4,19Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKFrövi16 sep
4,18Anna-Lena Borg -73IF StartÖrebro16 jun
4,12Mona Lauermann -73Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro1 jun
4,09Helene Haglund -74Stocksäters IFÖrebro16 jun
Medvind
4,60Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKHallsberg14 sep
4,39Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFVästerås15 sep
4,34Lena Gustavsson -73Fjugesta IFHallsberg14 sep
4,20Maria Johansson -73Fjugesta IFVästerås15 sep

F12 KULA 2,0
11,22Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFFinspång1 sep
11,21Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKFrövi20 sep
10,04Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKLycksele11 aug
9,08Camilla Klemets -74Frövi IKFrövi25 aug
8,92Maria Johansson -73Fjugesta IFHallsberg11 aug
8,59Anna Jonsson -73KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg14 sep
8,51Linda Eklund -73Sköllersta IFHallsberg14 sep
8,44Jenny Elgström -73IFK NoraNora9 jun
7,91Susanne Svensson -74Frövi IKFrövi20 sep
7,87Viktoria Axelsson -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jun

F12 SPJUT 600
24,10Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKPorta Westfalica, GER21 jul

F12 SPJUT 400
30,62Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKFrövi14 jul
26,72Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKKarlstad11 aug
26,34Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroVästerås15 sep
23,42Maria Johansson -73Fjugesta IFVästerås15 sep
21,82Linda Eklund -73Sköllersta IFHallsberg8 aug
21,74Camilla Klemets -74Frövi IKFrövi23 sep
20,94Viktoria Axelsson -73KFUM ÖrebroAskersund18 aug
20,68Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFVästerås15 sep
16,50Pernilla Jonsson -74Åsbro GoIFAskersund29 sep
15,94Maria Norström -73Frövi IKFrövi14 jul