NÄRKESSTATISTIK 1986 (inklusive ungdomsstatistik)

MÄN 60 M inomhus
7,21Peder Bengtsson -63KFUM ÖrebroFalun11 jan
7,30Peter Wallin -66KFUM ÖrebroFalun11 jan
7,36Anders Persson -67Stocksäters IFFalun11 jan
7,55Per-Ola Öberg -65Stocksäters IFFalun11 jan
7,61Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFFalun1 dec 85
7,67Aron Hakonen -70KFUM ÖrebroFalun11 jan

MÄN 100 M
11,33Peder Bengtsson -63KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge26 jul
11,46Peter Wallin -66KFUM ÖrebroBorås15 aug
11,66Ulf Hammarberg -61IF StartHallsberg27 aug
11,72Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg1 jun
11,74Anders Persson -67Stocksäters IFÖrebro14 jun
11,76Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroVästerås9 aug
11,78Kenneth Pettersson -68Stocksäters IFHallsberg1 jun
11,84Mikael Friberg -62KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
11,88Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFHallsberg1 jun
11,93Roger Odell -69Fjugesta IFHallsberg1 jun
11,95Anders Rydvall -60KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
11,96Jonny Isacsson -63KFUM ÖrebroVarberg16 aug
12,01Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 sep
12,05Andreas Bergenarp -70IFK NoraÖrebro14 jun
12,06Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroBorås15 aug
12,07Johan Fallenius -68KFUM ÖrebroHalmstad9 jul
12,10Aron Hakonen -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 jun
12,11Per-Ola Öberg -65Stocksäters IFÖrebro14 jun
12,12Tomas Pettersson -68Wedevågs IFHallsberg1 jun
12,15Jonny Berggren -71Fjugesta IFHelsingborg13 jul
12,19Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFHelsingborg13 jul
12,19Tord Granskog -50KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg27 sep
12,23Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 sep
12,23Mattias Granath -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 sep
12,25Michael Legneroth -64KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
12,26Bengt Andersson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
12,27Peder Sjöberg -69Fjugesta IFHallsberg1 jun
Medvind
11,35Peter Wallin -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
11,44Ulf Hammarberg -61IF StartÖrebro19 jun
11,66Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFKil12 jul
11,67Mikael Friberg -62KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
11,69Anders Persson -67Stocksäters IFÖrebro19 jun
11,75Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg13 jul
11,86Anders Rydvall -60KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
12,26Herman Haglund -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun

MÄN 150 M
17,48Peter Wallin -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 maj
17,70Mikael Friberg -62KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 maj
17,73Anders Rydvall -60KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 maj
17,78Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 maj
17,91Tord Granskog -50KFUM ÖrebroUppsala21 jul
18,14Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 maj
18,25Aron Hakonen -70KFUM ÖrebroUppsala21 jul
18,48Michael Legneroth -64KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 maj
18,59Fredrik Almberger -66Åsbro GoIFÖrebro13 maj
18,66Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro13 maj

MÄN 200 M
23,22Peder Bengtsson -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jun
23,27Anders Persson -67Stocksäters IFÖrebro11 jun
23,35Anders Rydvall -60KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jun
23,38Mikael Friberg -62KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jun
23,40Peter Wallin -66KFUM ÖrebroBorås17 aug
23,55Tord Granskog -50KFUM ÖrebroKil13 jul
23,55Peter Carlén -66Stocksäters IFBorås17 aug
23,56Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jun
23,79Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro11 jun
23,99Kenneth Pettersson -68Stocksäters IFÖrebro11 jun
24,08Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroSkellefteå16 jul
24,28Aron Hakonen -70KFUM ÖrebroSödertälje7 sep
24,31Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jun
24,49Michael Legneroth -64KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jun
24,54Anders Holmer -70Stocksäters IFÖrebro31 aug
24,64Per-Åke Pertoft -68Fellingsbro AIKFrövi26 jul
24,74Per-Ola Öberg -65Stocksäters IFÖrebro11 jun
24,88Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 aug
24,90Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jun
24,90Jonny Berggren -71Fjugesta IFÖrebro31 aug
25,00Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro11 jun
25,01Peder Sjöberg -69Fjugesta IFÖrebro11 jun
25,04Roger Odell -69Fjugesta IFVästerås14 jun
25,26Conny Körberg -68Glanshammars IFHallsberg10 aug
25,28Robert Dimberg -68Vretstorps IFHallsberg10 aug
25,44Korosh Daryabeygi -70Örebro AIKÖrebro31 aug
25,48Robin Magnusson -71Stocksäters IFÖrebro11 jun
Medvind
23,30Peter Carlén -66Stocksäters IFÖrebro21 maj
23,35Peter Wallin -66KFUM ÖrebroVästerås2 aug
23,55Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroVästerås9 aug
23,68Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro21 maj
23,68Kenneth Pettersson -68Stocksäters IFÖrebro21 maj
24,08Bengt Andersson -68KFUM ÖrebroVästerås2 aug
24,31Johan Stigebäck -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 maj
24,54Jonny Berggren -71Fjugesta IFHelsingborg12 jul
24,64Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 maj
24,64Thomas Lennartsson -64KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jun
24,70Peter Zetterlund -65Stocksäters IFÖrebro21 maj
24,74Thomas Svensson -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro21 maj
24,75Fredrik Almberger -66Åsbro GoIFNorrköping11 maj
24,78Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroVästerås2 aug
24,81Clas-Göran Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro21 maj
24,88Niklas Norén -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 maj
24,88Joakim Pettersson -66Stocksäters IFÖrebro21 maj
24,90Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro21 maj
24,92Herman Haglund -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 maj
25,13Conny Körberg -68Glanshammars IFVästerås2 aug
25,26Magnus Larsson -69Fjugesta IFVästerås2 aug
Manuella tider
24,5mThomas Svensson -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro6 jun
24,7mSteve Frankesjö -65IF StartKöping28 jun
24,7mRoger Odell -69Fjugesta IFÖrebro31 aug
24,8mMats Jansson -67Wedevågs IFHallsberg24 jun
Inomhus
24,03Per-Ola Öberg -65Stocksäters IFLidingö1 feb

MÄN 300 M
36,90Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 sep
37,16Tord Granskog -50KFUM ÖrebroUppsala21 jul
38,37Johan Stigebäck -68KFUM ÖrebroUppsala21 jul
38,44Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 sep
38,79Niklas Norén -66KFUM ÖrebroUppsala21 jul
39,30Bengt Andersson -68KFUM ÖrebroUppsala21 jul
40,00Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro23 aug

MÄN 300 M manuell tid
36,4mPeder Bengtsson -63KFUM ÖrebroHalmstad9 jul

MÄN 400 M
49,77Anders Persson -67Stocksäters IFÖrebro18 jun
50,83Peder Bengtsson -63KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge26 jul
51,07Peter Carlén -66Stocksäters IFBorås17 aug
51,42Bengt Andersson -68KFUM ÖrebroStuttgart, GER
51,57Mikael Friberg -62KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
51,75Tord Granskog -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
51,88Anders Rydvall -60KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
52,02Johan Stigebäck -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
52,35Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroStockholm21 sep
53,02Jonny Isacsson -63KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg27 aug
53,06Niklas Norén -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
53,08Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro18 jun
53,10Thomas Svensson -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro18 jun
53,55Peter Frykholm -69KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna14 sep
54,04Per-Åke Pertoft -68Fellingsbro AIKFrövi27 jul
54,14Anders Holmer -70Stocksäters IFHallsberg27 aug
54,20Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg1 jun
54,21Allan Bodare -61KFUM ÖrebroVästerås30 aug
55,14Conny Körberg -68Glanshammars IFHelsingborg12 jul
55,48Clas-Göran Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFHelsingborg12 jul
55,60Hans Persson -66Glanshammars IFNyköping6 jul
55,87Roger Odell -69Fjugesta IFÖrebro15 jun
55,96Jonny Berggren -71Fjugesta IFStockholm19 sep
56,15Magnus Larsson -69Fjugesta IFHelsingborg12 jul
Manuella tider
54,8mPer-Ola Öberg -65Stocksäters IFÖrebro18 jun
55,9mMagnus Larsson -69Fjugesta IFÖrebro18 jun
56,0mGunnar Nilsson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun

MÄN 600 M
1.23,4mJohan Stigebäck -68KFUM ÖrebroUppsala21 jul
1.23,9mNiklas Norén -66KFUM ÖrebroUppsala21 jul
1.24,81Fredrik Almberger -66Åsbro GoIFÖrebro13 maj
1.25,39Allan Bodare -61KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 maj
1.26,64Bengt Andersson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 maj
1.29,64Thomas Svensson -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro13 maj
1.30,72Pelle Höög -69IFK LindesbergÖrebro13 maj
1.31,49Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 maj

MÄN 800 M
1.51,04Anders Persson -67Stocksäters IFAthinai, GRE16 jul
1.56,18Johan Stigebäck -68KFUM ÖrebroBorås16 aug
1.57,40Niklas Norén -66KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna14 sep
1.57,54Allan Bodare -61KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping24 aug
1.59,04Fredrik Almberger -66Åsbro GoIFÖrebro11 jun
1.59,49Patrik Johansson -65Åsbro GoIFHallsberg27 sep
1.59,87Kenth Lundholm -63Glanshammars IFÖrebro11 jun
2.00,23Bengt Andersson -68KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg10 aug
2.01,56Thomas Svensson -61Glanshammars IFNorrköping23 jul
2.01,59Lars Lundegård -65Fjugesta IFNorrköping11 maj
2.01,6mPertti Nykänen -62Glanshammars IFHallsberg27 aug
2.01,85Peter Frykholm -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg27 sep
2.02,92Anders Holmer -70Stocksäters IFSkövde16 aug
2.03,01Jonas Grimborger -70Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro14 jun
2.04,28Clas-Göran Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg10 aug
2.05,13Robin Magnusson -71Stocksäters IFStockholm19 sep
2.05,19Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna14 sep
2.06,19Christher Johansson -63Glanshammars IFVästerås31 aug
2.07,21Pelle Höög -69IFK LindesbergÖrebro14 jun
2.07,48Magnus Larsson -69Fjugesta IFStockholm27 sep
2.09,46Gunnar Nilsson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun
2.10,69Mats Alderholm -65Glanshammars IFHelsingborg13 jul
2.12,1mJonny Berggren -71Fjugesta IFÖrebro30 aug
2.12,41Kenth Sigfridsson -68Frövi IKFrövi26 jul
2.12,6mKorosh Daryabeygi -70Örebro AIKFjugesta30 jun
2.12,7mMikael Svärd -60IFK LindesbergHallsberg27 aug
2.12,8mFredrik Gustafsson -70Frövi IKFrövi26 aug

MÄN 1000 M
2.31,89Allan Bodare -61KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna9 aug
2.34,55Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFEskilstuna9 aug
2.35,90Kenth Lundholm -63Glanshammars IFEskilstuna9 aug
2.36,17Thomas Svensson -61Glanshammars IFEskilstuna9 aug
2.36,67Christher Johansson -63Glanshammars IFEskilstuna9 aug
2.38,86Lars Lundegård -65Fjugesta IFEskilstuna9 aug

MÄN 1500 M
3.56,06Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFNorrköping23 jul
3.58,95Allan Bodare -61KFUM ÖrebroStockholm14 aug
4.00,04Patrik Johansson -65Åsbro GoIFÖrebro18 jun
4.03,17Kenth Lundholm -63Glanshammars IFÖrebro18 jun
4.03,26Pertti Nykänen -62Glanshammars IFÖrebro18 jun
4.06,25Johan Stigebäck -68KFUM ÖrebroVästerås3 aug
4.08,40Lars Lundegård -65Fjugesta IFÖrebro18 jun
4.09,27Niklas Norén -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
4.10,26Christher Johansson -63Glanshammars IFÖrebro18 jun
4.11,27Risto Rytkönen -62Glanshammars IFÖrebro18 jun
4.13,6mFredrik Almberger -66Åsbro GoIFÖrebro21 maj
4.14,13Bengt Evertsson -66IFK NoraÖrebro30 aug
4.16,6mPelle Höög -69IFK LindesbergÖrebro18 jun
4.16,91Jonas Grimborger -70Fellingsbro AIKVästerås3 aug
4.20,02Lasse Höög -66IFK LindesbergÖrebro30 aug
4.21,69Mats Alderholm -65Glanshammars IFHelsingborg12 jul
4.22,69Peter Frykholm -69KFUM ÖrebroVästerås3 aug
4.23,4mMikael Svärd -60IFK LindesbergÖrebro18 jun
4.23,7mThomas Svensson -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro21 maj
4.24,8mMikael Bask -67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro21 maj
4.28,6mClas-Göran Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFFjugesta21 jul

MÄN 1 MILE
4.16,9mKjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFHallsberg10 aug
4.18,04Allan Bodare -61KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg10 aug
4.22,2mPatrik Johansson -65Åsbro GoIFHallsberg10 aug
4.31,7mKenth Lundholm -63Glanshammars IFHallsberg10 aug
4.35,2mLars Lundegård -65Fjugesta IFHallsberg10 aug
4.45,6mMats Alderholm -65Glanshammars IFHallsberg10 aug

MÄN 3000 M
8.35,62Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro6 jun
8.37,68Mikael Abrahamsson -62Åsbro GoIFStockholm13 aug
8.48,36Bo Engdahl -63KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg27 aug
8.50,7mKenth Lundholm -63Glanshammars IFEnskede31 maj
8.51,98Jan Abrahamsson -62Åsbro GoIFHallsberg27 aug
8.58,51Patrik Johansson -65Åsbro GoIFKarlskrona2 aug
9.07,3mLars Lundegård -65Fjugesta IFKarlstad27 jul
9.11,10Bengt Evertsson -66IFK NoraÖrebro6 jun
9.18,59Pelle Höög -69IFK LindesbergHallsberg27 aug
9.21,49Lasse Höög -66IFK LindesbergHallsberg27 aug
9.26,70Mikael Svärd -60IFK LindesbergÖrebro6 jun
9.27,01Jonas Grimborger -70Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro15 jun
9.35,2mFredrik Almberger -66Åsbro GoIFFrövi27 jul
9.39,4mHåkan Gunnarsson -63Vretstorps IFVretstorp1 okt
9.43,81Mats Alderholm -65Glanshammars IFÖrebro6 jun
9.46,5mPatrik Svanqvist -68Fellingsbro AIKFrövi27 jul
9.46,91Mikael Bask -67Åsbro GoIFFrövi27 jul
9.47,00Clas-Göran Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFFrövi27 jul
9.50,4mPeter Frykholm -69KFUM ÖrebroSkellefteå16 jul
9.56,47Jonas Röös -67Åsbro GoIFFrövi27 jul

MÄN 5000 M
14.21,03Mikael Abrahamsson -62Åsbro GoIFStockholm13 aug
14.39,68Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFSödertälje20 aug
14.53,00Patrik Johansson -65Åsbro GoIFBorås17 aug
14.58,01Jan Abrahamsson -62Åsbro GoIFStockholm13 aug
15.05,56Kenth Lundholm -63Glanshammars IFÖrebro19 jun
15.41,71Lars Lundegård -65Fjugesta IFSödertälje5 sep
15.41,86Christher Johansson -63Glanshammars IFVästerås28 jun
15.45,03Allan Bodare -61KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg27 sep
16.00,9mPelle Höög -69IFK LindesbergSödertälje5 sep
16.04,92Bengt Evertsson -66IFK NoraHallsberg1 jun
16.07,94Anders Andersson -50Örebro AIKÖrebro31 aug
16.15,7mLasse Höög -66IFK LindesbergSödertälje5 sep
16.26,85Mikael Svärd -60IFK LindesbergÖrebro19 jun
16.27,68Jonas Grimborger -70Fellingsbro AIKHallsberg1 jun
16.28,13Thomas Svensson -61Glanshammars IFHallsberg27 sep
16.45,77Arne Evertsson -41IFK NoraKil11 jul
16.46,67Johan Stigebäck -68KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg27 sep
16.49,97Gunnar Johansson -43Åsbro GoIFÖrebro31 aug
16.54,76Mikael Bask -67Åsbro GoIFHelsingborg11 jul
17.02,19Jonas Röös -67Åsbro GoIFHelsingborg11 jul
17.15,25Clas-Göran Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro15 jun

MÄN 10000 M
29.48,95Mikael Abrahamsson -62Åsbro GoIFKarlskrona31 jul
30.59,15Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFSödertälje5 sep
31.24,75Jan Abrahamsson -62Åsbro GoIFSödertälje5 sep
32.01,11Lars Lundegård -65Fjugesta IFStockholm27 sep
32.52,30Anders Andersson -50Örebro AIKHallsberg10 aug
33.17,76Leif Sjöberg -54IF StartHallsberg10 aug
33.55,24Ludwig Lauermann -44Kvismaredalens IFHallsberg10 aug
34.08,27Ulf Magnusson -63IF StartHallsberg10 aug
34.23,18Christher Johansson -63Glanshammars IFÖrebro15 jun
34.43,47Arne Evertsson -41IFK NoraKil13 jul
35.05,32Lennart Larsson -49IF StartHallsberg10 aug
35.16,71Mikael Svärd -60IFK LindesbergSödertälje5 sep

MÄN HALVMARATHON
1.06.10Mikael Abrahamsson -62Åsbro GoIFKarlskoga18 okt
1.07.43Patrik Johansson -65Åsbro GoIFÖrebro28 jun
1.09.03Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFNora10 maj
1.09.06Jan Abrahamsson -62Åsbro GoIFGöteborg10 maj
1.10.15Rolf Barr -50IF StartNora10 maj
1.10.29Lars Hagberg -56IF StartNora10 maj
1.10.47Kenth Lundholm -63Glanshammars IFNora10 maj
1.11.00Leif Sjöberg -54IF StartÖrebro28 jun
1.11.15Anders Andersson -50Örebro AIKÖrebro28 jun
1.11.41Roland Thörn -52Örebro AIKKarlstad13 sep
1.11.55Mauri Kemppi -49Örebro AIKKöping25 okt
1.13.01Anders Höög -42IFK LindesbergKarlskoga18 okt
1.13.02Torbjörn Jansson -58Fjugesta IFBankeryd-Huskv.20 sep
1.13.23Jorma Olkinuora -43IFK NoraKarlskoga18 okt
1.13.25Lennart Larsson -49IF StartNora10 maj
1.14.05Simo Grönroos -45IFK NoraÖrebro28 jun
1.14.07Lasse Höög -66IFK LindesbergKarlskoga18 okt
1.14.15Leif Persson -62Örebro AIKKarlskoga18 okt
1.14.36Bengt Evertsson -66IFK NoraÖrebro28 jun
1.14.37Ludwig Lauermann -44Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro28 jun
1.14.38Torbjörn Widström -67IFK NoraNora10 maj
1.14.43Christer Wickberg -55Fjugesta IFStockholm30 aug
1.14.46Ulf Magnusson -63IF StartNora10 maj
1.15.13Mikael Svärd -60IFK LindesbergÖrebro28 jun
1.15.43Hugo Liss -42Örebro AIKNora10 maj
1.15.55Lars Lundegård -65Fjugesta IFÖrebro28 jun
1.16.05Bengt Carlsson -56Hällefors LKÖrebro28 jun
1.16.10Vello Pihel -43Åsbro GoIFÖrebro28 jun
1.16.15Pelle Höög -69IFK LindesbergÖrebro28 jun
1.16.40Anders Dahlgren -53Örebro AIKÖrebro28 jun
1.17.10Erik JanssonHasselfors GoIFÖrebro28 jun
1.17.37Rolf Persson(Kopparberg)Örebro28 jun
1.18.07Gunnar Johansson -43Åsbro GoIFÖrebro28 jun
1.18.23Sven NilssonJärnvägsmännens IFÖrebro28 jun
1.18.32Lars LundgrenÖrebro AIKNora10 maj
1.18.32Mikael Bask -67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro28 jun
1.18.41Tomas Eriksson -68Brevens IFNora10 maj
1.18.43Krister Jönsson -60Örebro AIKNora10 maj
1.18.57Arne Evertsson -41IFK NoraNora10 maj
1.18.58Kjell Adolfsson -58Kumla SFÖrebro28 jun
1.19.03Kenneth Persson -45Örebro AIKNora10 maj
1.19.04Berth Haglund -50(Örebro)Karlskoga18 okt
1.19.17Georg Andersson -44Kopparbergs IFÖrebro28 jun
1.19.21Jan-Olof Schagerström -33KFUM ÖrebroNora10 maj
1.19.33Henry Eriksson -49Kvismaredalens IFNora10 maj
1.19.39Tony Larsson -53Örebro AIKNora10 maj
1.19.39Martti Öljymäki -53Hällefors LKKarlskoga18 okt

MÄN MARATHON
2.28.50Roland Thörn -52Örebro AIKBerlin, GER28 sep
2.30.54Jan Abrahamsson -62Åsbro GoIFÖrebro28 jun
2.33.33Lennart Larsson -49IF StartLondon, GBR20 apr
2.33.46Rolf Barr -50IF StartÖrebro28 jun
2.37.44Simo Grönroos -45IFK NoraStockholm7 jun
2.38.56Leif Persson -62Örebro AIKKöping25 okt
2.40.43Hugo Liss -42Örebro AIKLandskrona5 apr
2.41.27Mauri Kemppi -49Örebro AIKLondon, GBR20 apr
2.42.00Tony Larsson -53Örebro AIKÖrebro28 jun
2.43.11Ulf Magnusson -63IF StartStockholm7 jun
2.45.06Krister Jönsson -60Örebro AIKStockholm7 jun
2.47.28Staffan Sunneborn -64Fjugesta IFÖrebro28 jun
2.49.03Jorma Olkinuora -43IFK NoraStockholm7 jun
2.49.14Bengt Carlsson -56Hällefors LKStockholm7 jun
2.49.22Gåvert Wååg -51Laxå SKStockholm7 jun
2.49.25Rolf Jonsson -50Örebro AIKBerlin, GER28 sep
2.49.27Kenneth Persson -45Örebro AIKÖsthammar13 sep
2.49.45Bengt Salomonsson -57Åsbro GoIFStockholm7 jun
2.50.25Henry Eriksson -49Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro28 jun
2.52.45Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFKarlstad13 sep
2.52.45Bo Andersson -37Fellingsbro AIKKarlstad13 sep
2.53.17Lennart Bergner -43Örebro AIKLondon, GBR20 apr
2.53.21Stig Larsson -38Örebro AIKStockholm7 jun
2.53.27Bengt Karlsson -38Hällefors AIFStockholm7 jun
2.53.39Tommy Lundqvist -47Örebro AIKÖrebro28 jun
2.54.59Georg Andersson -44Ställbergs IKStockholm7 jun
2.55.13Lars-Inge Wixner -51Örebro AIKStockholm7 jun
2.55.28Tommy Haglund -45IFK NoraStockholm7 jun
2.56.01Tomas Eriksson -68Brevens IFStockholm7 jun
2.57.13Lars Lif -43Örebro AIKÖrebro28 jun
2.57.15Jan Larsson -49Hällefors LKStockholm7 jun
2.57.26Jan Malmberg -49Järnvägsmännens IFÖrebro28 jun

MÄN 3000 M HINDER
9.28,5mKjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro23 aug
9.32,1mKenth Lundholm -63Glanshammars IFÖrebro23 aug
9.54,8mPertti Nykänen -62Glanshammars IFÖrebro23 aug
10.07,8mChrister Wickberg -55Fjugesta IFÖrebro23 aug
10.39,7mNiklas Norén -66KFUM ÖrebroStockholm28 jun
10.55,3mMikael Svärd -60IFK LindesbergÖrebro23 aug

MÄN 60 M HÄCK inomhus
8,65Peder Bengtsson -63KFUM ÖrebroFalun11 jan

MÄN 110 M HÄCK
15,49Peder Bengtsson -63KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge27 jul
15,77Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
16,92Patrik Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro18 jun
17,15Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFÖrebro18 jun
17,22Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
17,49Hans Persson -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro18 jun
17,80Per Persson -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro18 jun
18,85Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 maj
Medvind
17,19Hans Persson -66Glanshammars IFHelsingborg12 jul
Manuella tider
18,1mChrister Wickberg -55Fjugesta IFEnskede31 maj
18,4mLeif Norberg -65Glanshammars IFÖrebro18 jun
Manuella tider, medvind
17,4mPer Persson -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro18 jun
17,7mChrister Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun

MÄN 200 M HÄCK
26,40Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 maj
27,28Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 maj
28,49Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 maj
28,99Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 maj

MÄN 300 M HÄCK
40,80Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 jun
41,64Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun
44,43Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFHelsingborg11 jul
44,89Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun

MÄN 400 M HÄCK
59,47Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
59,47Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroStockholm28 jun
60,81Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFHallsberg27 sep
61,67Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg27 sep
62,47Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFVästerås14 jun
62,67Hans Persson -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro19 jun
62,69Aron Hakonen -70KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg27 sep
62,85Per Persson -66Glanshammars IFHallsberg27 sep
64,68Conny Körberg -68Glanshammars IFHallsberg27 sep
66,28Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
Manuella tider
61,3mAnders Rydvall -60KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna14 jun
62,1mKjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFVretstorp3 sep
62,2mHans Persson -66Glanshammars IFVretstorp3 sep
66,5mLars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 sep

MÄN HÖJD
2,10Johan Fallenius -68KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona3 aug
1,97Mattias Granath -68KFUM ÖrebroVästerås1 aug
1,90Hans Persson -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro19 jun
1,88Allan Niittymäki -69Hällefors FFFrövi26 jul
1,86Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroSkövde16 aug
1,85Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun
1,82Peder Sjöberg -69Fjugesta IFHelsingborg13 jul
1,81Peder Bengtsson -63KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge26 jul
1,80Jerry Zetterlund -68Stocksäters IFÖrebro14 jun
1,80Per Persson -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro19 jun
1,78Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping11 maj
1,76Anders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
1,73Patrik Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro23 aug
1,73Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 sep
1,70John Sevallos -70Arbetarnas IFHallsberg1 jun
1,70Robert Dimberg -68Vretstorps IFVretstorp4 jun
1,70John Lado -68IFK NoraNora8 jun
1,70Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFÖrebro23 aug
1,68Björn Skoglund -69Frövi IKFrövi26 jul
1,67Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro23 aug
1,67Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFHallsberg27 sep
1,65Hans Johansson -65Fjugesta IFEnskede31 maj
1,65Simon Eriksson -70Wedevågs IFHallsberg1 jun
1,65Michael Björkman -71Frövi IKÖrebro30 aug
1,64Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 aug
1,63Magnus Johansson -73Fjugesta IFHallsberg1 jun
1,63Lars Jönsson -72Örebro AIKHallsberg10 aug
1,63Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroVarberg16 aug
Inomhus
1,90Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroMalmö7 feb
1,70Johan Jansson -70Åsbro GoIFFjugesta15 feb

MÄN STAV
4,90Ulf Hammarberg -61IF StartÖrebro6 jun
4,60Peter Zetterlund -65Stocksäters IFÖrebro11 jun
4,45Peder Bengtsson -63KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge27 jul
3,90Anders Tollstern -47IF StartÖrebro11 jun
3,90Anders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroUppsala21 jul
3,60Mikael Tvelin -68KFUM ÖrebroUppsala21 jul
3,43Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 aug
3,33Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFÖrebro24 aug
3,20Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 maj
3,13Hans Persson -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro24 aug
3,12Mikael Sternoff -66Glanshammars IFVästerås14 jun
3,10Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroTrondheim, NOR6 jul
3,10Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 sep
3,10Mattias Granath -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 sep
2,92Jonas Johansson -68Fjugesta IFVästerås14 jun
2,83Per Persson -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro24 aug
2,80Tomas Andersson -71IFK NoraÖrebro31 aug
Inomhus
3,50Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroLidingö25 jan

MÄN LÄNGD
6,70Peder Bengtsson -63KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge26 jul
6,49Mattias Granath -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 sep
6,45Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad26 jul
6,37Andreas Bergenarp -70IFK NoraSkövde16 aug
6,36Michael Legneroth -64KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
6,31Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro19 jun
6,26Peter Zetterlund -65Stocksäters IFHallsberg31 maj
6,19Peter Wallin -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
6,16Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
6,13Mats Jansson -67Wedevågs IFÖrebro15 jun
5,97Peder Sjöberg -69Fjugesta IFStockholm27 sep
5,96Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroVästerås9 aug
5,93Anders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroStockholm19 sep
5,88Hans Wirén -58Fjugesta IFVästerås14 jun
5,87Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
5,81Aron Hultin -53Glanshammars IFEnskede31 maj
5,75Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFNorrköping11 maj
5,73John Sevallos -70Arbetarnas IFFjugesta21 jul
5,71Leif Norberg -65Glanshammars IFHelsingborg13 jul
5,68Herman Haglund -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
5,68Börje Eriksson -68Glanshammars IFÖrebro19 jun
5,68Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroStockholm19 sep
5,67Gunnar Nilsson -70KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg1 jun
5,64Kent Runesson -65Fjugesta IFFjugesta21 jul
5,63Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFVretstorp20 aug
5,62Robert Dimberg -68Vretstorps IFVretstorp20 aug
5,58Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFKil13 jul
5,57Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna14 sep
Medvind
6,77Peder Bengtsson -63KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge26 jul
6,46Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro21 maj
6,17Peder Sjöberg -69Fjugesta IFVästerås2 aug
6,09Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroVästerås9 aug
5,94Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 aug
5,88Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg10 aug
5,85Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 maj
5,83Mikael Friberg -62KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 maj
5,70Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFÖrebro19 jun
Inomhus
6,85Peder Bengtsson -63KFUM ÖrebroOklahoma City, OK14 feb

MÄN TRESTEG
14,14Peder Sjöberg -69Fjugesta IFBorås16 aug
13,91Michael Legneroth -64KFUM ÖrebroBorås17 aug
12,95Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroBorås15 aug
12,80Andreas Bergenarp -70IFK NoraSkövde17 aug
12,68Ulf Hammarberg -61IF StartHallsberg27 aug
12,55Arne Törnblom -45Fjugesta IFÖrebro18 jun
12,45Herman Haglund -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg27 sep
12,40Anders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
12,38Leif Norberg -65Glanshammars IFÖrebro18 jun
12,31Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroSkellefteå16 jul
12,26Kent Runesson -65Fjugesta IFÖrebro30 aug
12,17Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 aug
11,95Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp13 aug
11,95Magnus Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg27 sep
11,84Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 aug
11,80Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta30 jun
11,73Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFÖrebro18 jun
11,65Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFÖrebro30 aug
11,61Bo Eriksson -68Glanshammars IFHallsberg27 aug
11,60Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFVretstorp13 aug
11,56Gunnar Nilsson -70KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg31 maj
11,34Robert Dimberg -68Vretstorps IFVretstorp13 aug
11,29Conny Körberg -68Glanshammars IFVretstorp13 aug
Medvind
14,06Michael Legneroth -64KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
12,75Arne Törnblom -45Fjugesta IFKil12 jul
12,34Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFKil12 jul
12,32Kent Runesson -65Fjugesta IFÖrebro30 aug
12,09Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg11 jul
11,89Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFKil12 jul
11,51Michael Björkman -71Frövi IKVästerås1 aug
Inomhus
12,34Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroMalmö7 feb

MÄN KULA
13,40Peder Bengtsson -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jun
13,17Lars Ekman -63Hällefors FFÖrebro11 jun
13,10Jari Kuusisto -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jun
12,73Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp28 maj
12,19Mikael Persson -67Åsbro GoIFNorrköping11 maj
11,70Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jun
11,30Lars Blixth -58Fjugesta IFÖrebro11 jun
11,24Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFLund7 jun
11,12Jörgen Holm -57Arbetarnas IFÖrebro11 jun
10,92Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFVretstorp28 maj
10,70Peter Eriksson -68KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp6 jul
10,60Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroSödertälje31 maj
10,45Mats Jansson -67Wedevågs IFNora8 jun
10,40Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp28 maj
Inomhus
11,59Torgny Lindqvist -62Frövi IKFjugesta15 feb

MÄN DISKUS
43,56Peder Bengtsson -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jun
40,44Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp16 nov
40,32Jari Kuusisto -63KFUM ÖrebroUppsala21 jul
39,34Mikael Persson -67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro21 maj
36,96Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 aug
35,00Peter Eriksson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 maj
34,98Jörgen Holm -57Arbetarnas IFVarberg16 aug
34,30Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro21 maj
32,98Oiva Kuukasjärvi -51Glanshammars IFVästerås14 jun
32,92Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFVretstorp28 maj
32,26Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jun
30,46Mikael Parkeman -62Fjugesta IFNässjö1 aug

MÄN SLÄGGA
47,84Peter Eriksson -68KFUM ÖrebroSödertälje5 sep
47,00Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFÖrebro26 okt
34,88Nils Eriksson -35Glanshammars IFÖrebro14 jun
34,32Kent Granberg -68Vretstorps IFVretstorp16 nov
33,96Jari Kuusisto -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 okt
33,38Mikael Persson -67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro19 jun
31,12Per-Åke Strömberg -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg27 sep
29,74Jörgen Holm -57Arbetarnas IFÖrebro11 okt

MÄN SPJUT
53,92Jari Kuusisto -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 okt
51,76Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFÖrebro4 okt
50,26Peder Bengtsson -63KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge27 jul
49,62Jouko Kuusisto -67Hällefors FFÖrebro18 jun
49,14Mikael Parkeman -62Fjugesta IFNässjö1 aug
49,08Allan Niittymäki -69Hällefors FFÖrebro18 jun
48,80Johan Storgärds -70Glanshammars IFVästerås28 jun
48,56Juha Marttila -69Hällefors FFÖrebro18 jun
48,00Hans Bergkvist -68Hällefors FFÖrebro18 jun
47,72Patrik Anshelm -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
47,72Leif Norberg -65Glanshammars IFÖrebro30 aug
46,98Göran Jansson -64Frövi IKFrövi25 aug
46,42Mikael Tvelin -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 maj
45,86Jarmo Marttila -68Hällefors FFÖrebro18 jun
44,40Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFHallsberg24 jun
43,76Mats Jansson -67Wedevågs IFHallsberg24 jun
43,06Mikael Persson -67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro4 okt
42,96Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFLund7 jun
42,30Jörgen Holm -57Arbetarnas IFVarberg16 aug
42,08Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 maj
41,52Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg24 jun
41,26Morgan Heineman -65IFK NoraÖrebro18 jun
40,58Björn Skoglund -69Frövi IKFrövi25 aug
40,14Benny Gill -67Frövi IKFrövi25 aug

MÄN VIKT 15 KG
13,16Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp9 nov
12,62Peter Eriksson -68KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp6 jul

KVINNOR 60 M inomhus
8,14Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFFalun1 dec 85
8,16Helena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFLidingö26 jan
8,19Helen Hansson -69KFUM ÖrebroFalun11 jan
8,28Katja Weckman -70Wedevågs IFFalun2 feb
8,37Åsa Nilsson -68KFUM ÖrebroFalun11 jan
8,39Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFLidingö26 jan
8,42Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFFalun1 dec 85
8,42Helena Gunnarsson -71Fjugesta IFFalun2 feb
8,44Charlotta Malm -71KFUM ÖrebroFalun11 jan
8,48Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroFalun11 jan
Utomhus
8,08Helena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro13 maj
8,41Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 maj

KVINNOR 100 M
12,65Maria Elovsson -67KFUM ÖrebroSödertälje7 sep
12,93Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro19 jun
13,09Katja Weckman -70Wedevågs IFBorås19 jul
13,12Helena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro19 jun
13,18Åsa Nilsson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun
13,25Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg27 aug
13,31Liselotte Larsson -72Stocksäters IFHallsberg27 aug
13,36Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFHelsingborg12 jul
13,46Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
13,52Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFHelsingborg12 jul
13,59Madelene Karlsson -71Åsbro GoIFHallsberg1 jun
13,64Helena Gunnarsson -71Fjugesta IFKil2 aug
13,66Charlotte Vesterlund -66IF StartÖrebro14 jun
13,72Charlotta Jonsson -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro30 aug
13,73Åsa Gustavsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun
13,76Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg27 aug
13,86Charlotta Malm -71KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg1 jun
13,95Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroHalmstad9 jul
13,98Carina Green -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun
13,98Erica Bernström -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro19 jun
14,02Fredrika Ringh -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 aug
14,28Maria Aronsson -69IF StartHallsberg27 sep
14,32Helena Diyabanza -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg1 jun
Medvind
12,78Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFHelsingborg12 jul
12,86Helena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFStockholm28 jun
13,23Helena Gunnarsson -71Fjugesta IFVästerås9 aug
13,24Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFSödertälje7 sep
13,80Erica Bernström -70Åsbro GoIFHelsingborg12 jul
Manuella tider
12,7mHelena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna31 maj
13,1mAnna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta30 jun
13,2mLiselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFFjugesta21 jul
13,5mAnna Westergren -72Glanshammars IFFjugesta30 jun
13,7mAnna Lindblom -72KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta30 jun
13,8mErika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta21 jul
13,9mMaria Johansson -73Fjugesta IFFjugesta30 jun
14,0mAnna Gillberg -72Glanshammars IFFjugesta30 jun

KVINNOR 150 M
19,81Maria Elovsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 maj
19,85Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro13 maj
20,06Helen Hansson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 maj
20,65Sara Åberg -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro13 maj
20,66Åsa Nilsson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 maj
20,70Charlotta Jonsson -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro13 maj
20,86Lil Fransson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 maj

KVINNOR 200 M
26,14Maria Elovsson -67KFUM ÖrebroSödertälje6 sep
26,46Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro11 jun
27,00Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFHelsingborg13 jul
27,12Helena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro11 jun
27,35Helena Gunnarsson -71Fjugesta IFSkövde16 aug
27,43Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFBorås17 aug
27,86Madelene Karlsson -71Åsbro GoIFVästerås9 aug
27,96Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroUppsala24 maj
27,96Åsa Nilsson -68KFUM ÖrebroSödertälje6 sep
28,25Charlotte Vesterlund -66IF StartÖrebro11 jun
28,29Maria Aronsson -69IF StartÖrebro11 jun
28,51Cecilia Gustafsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 aug
28,55Cecilia Lundevall -67IFK LindesbergÖrebro11 jun
28,72Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFFrövi26 jul
28,80Åsa Gustavsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jun
29,02Kristina Lundh -71IF StartHallsberg31 maj
29,71Erica Bernström -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg31 maj
Medvind
26,74Helen Hansson -69KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping28 jun
26,82Helena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFStockholm28 jun
27,81Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 sep
28,59Charlotta Jonsson -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro21 maj
28,77Jeanette Wiberg -69Stocksäters IFÖrebro21 maj
29,15Anne Eklund -66IF StartÖrebro21 maj
29,18Erica Bernström -70Åsbro GoIFHelsingborg13 jul
29,31Fredrika Ringh -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 maj
Manuella tider
27,7mUlrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg10 aug
28,7mLena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg24 jun
Inomhus
28,02Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFFalun1 dec 85

KVINNOR 400 M
59,83Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFStockholm20 sep
61,19Cecilia Lundevall -67IFK LindesbergÖrebro18 jun
62,55Anne Eklund -66IF StartBorås16 aug
63,73Åsa Gustavsson -67KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping28 jun
64,09Maria Aronsson -69IF StartÖrebro18 jun
64,16Madelene Karlsson -71Åsbro GoIFStockholm28 jun
64,44Cajsa Hugosson -71Frövi IKFrövi27 jul
64,58Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg31 maj
66,02Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg27 aug
67,31Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg1 jun
Manuell tid
66,2mCharlotte Vesterlund -66IF StartÖrebro18 jun

KVINNOR 600 M
1.37,88Cecilia Lundevall -67IFK LindesbergÖrebro13 maj
1.48,46Sara Åberg -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro13 maj

KVINNOR 800 M
2.18,35Charlotte Nilsson -66IF StartNorrköping24 maj
2.19,18Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFSkövde15 aug
2.19,29Cecilia Lundevall -67IFK LindesbergÖrebro11 jun
2.20,15Sara Åberg -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro11 jun
2.23,32Cajsa Hugosson -71Frövi IKÖrebro15 jun
2.23,85Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro15 jun
2.26,39Agneta Larsson -72Vretstorps IFBorås20 jul
2.28,15Lil Fransson -67KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg31 maj
2.29,2mMona Lauermann -73Kvismaredalens IFFjugesta21 jul
2.30,2mErika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta21 jul
2.31,32Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroUppsala25 maj
2.32,25Sofia Wange -69IFK LindesbergFrövi26 jul
2.32,76Cecilia Henriksson -70IFK LindesbergSollentuna14 sep
2.33,98Karin Althoff -74KFUM ÖrebroKil3 aug
2.34,18Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroVästerås2 aug
2.34,4mPernilla Ekbäck -72Åsbro GoIFHallsberg10 aug
2.35,4mMarit Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFFjugesta30 jun
2.37,05Carolina Barthelsson -73KFUM ÖrebroVästerås13 sep
2.37,57Johanna Holm -74KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 jun
2.39,07Annika Flyckt -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
2.40,0mPernilla Lövkvist -72Glanshammars IFHallsberg10 aug
2.40,58Mathilda Harrysson -74Stocksäters IFHallsberg10 aug
2.41,24Helena Carlsson -71Frövi IKFrövi26 jul
2.42,0mCamilla Klemets -74Frövi IKFrövi29 aug
2.42,31Johanna Ställberg -73IFK LindesbergFrövi26 jul

KVINNOR 1000 M
3.04,8mCharlotte Nilsson -66IF StartHallsberg10 aug

KVINNOR 1500 M
4.43,27Charlotte Nilsson -66IF StartNorrköping23 jul
4.59,53Cecilia Lundevall -67IFK LindesbergÖrebro19 jun
4.59,5mSara Åberg -70Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna31 maj
5.01,28Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro19 jun
5.04,80Mona Lauermann -73Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro19 jun
5.20,89Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg27 sep
5.32,3mSusanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroBorensberg13 aug
5.40,90Helena Carlsson -71Frövi IKFrövi27 jul

KVINNOR 3000 M
10.21,41Charlotte Nilsson -66IF StartKarlstad27 jul
10.46,51Sofia Wange -69IFK LindesbergÖrebro18 jun
10.48,38Sara Åberg -70Åsbro GoIFVästerås9 aug
12.19,36Lil Fransson -67KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping28 jun

KVINNOR HALVMARATHON
1.26.23Birgitta Jansson -42IFK NoraKarlskoga18 okt
1.28.45Eija Pantti -53IFK NoraNora10 maj
1.28.46Ulla Rosenqvist -48Hällefors LKVästerås24 maj
1.29.09Sofia Wange -69IFK LindesbergNora10 maj
1.33.59Karin Hildingsson -55IF StartKarlstad13 sep
1.34.46Kerstin Qvist -40Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro28 jun
1.35.05Rose-Marie GustavssonArbetarnas IFÖrebro28 jun
1.39.47Gunnel Johansson -51Hagaby GoIFÖrebro28 jun

KVINNOR MARATHON
3.08.25Ulrika Wange -67IFK LindesbergStockholm7 jun
3.08.32Ulla Rosenqvist -48Hällefors LKStockholm7 jun
3.34.47Gunnel Johansson -51Hagaby GoIFStockholm7 jun
3.36.55Asta Sjöberg -38IFK LindesbergStockholm7 jun
3.49.41Rigmor Hellström -46IFK LindesbergStockholm7 jun

KVINNOR 60 M HÄCK inomhus
9,52Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFFalun11 jan
9,75Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroFalun11 jan
9,77Helena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFFalun11 jan
10,25Åsa Gustavsson -67KFUM ÖrebroFalun11 jan

KVINNOR 100 M HÄCK
15,35Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFStockholm19 sep
15,70Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 sep
16,18Helena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg10 aug
16,65Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 maj
17,27Cecilia Gustafsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 aug
17,34Åsa Gustavsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
18,18Anna-Lena Höglund -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro23 aug
18,38Maria Aronsson -69IF StartÖrebro21 maj
18,61Åsa Nilsson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 aug
Medvind
15,28Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFStockholm19 sep
15,72Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping28 jun
16,09Helena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro18 jun
Manuell tid
17,5mLena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg24 jun

KVINNOR 200 M HÄCK
31,50Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 maj

KVINNOR 300 M HÄCK
45,81Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFStockholm20 sep
46,95Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroHalmstad9 jul
47,39Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFVästerås9 aug
48,83Helena Kästel-Hård -70Wedevågs IFÖrebro14 jun

KVINNOR 400 M HÄCK
66,71Åsa Gustavsson -67KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping28 jun
66,97Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFBorås15 aug
68,95Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg27 sep
71,89Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro19 jun
73,09Åsa Nilsson -68KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg27 sep
73,14Terese Eklund -69IF StartÖrebro19 jun

KVINNOR HÖJD
1,75Cecilia Gustafsson -67KFUM ÖrebroNyköping2 jul
1,62Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg12 jul
1,62Anna-Lena Höglund -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg10 aug
1,55Cajsa Hugosson -71Frövi IKÖrebro14 jun
1,53Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKTäby13 sep
1,52Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg10 aug
1,50Camilla Blomberg -71Frövi IKFrövi29 aug
1,48Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro23 aug
1,47Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKÖrebro14 jun
1,46Pernilla Ekbäck -72Åsbro GoIFVästerås14 sep
1,45Kristina Lundh -71IF StartHallsberg31 maj
1,45Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
1,45Charlotte Vesterlund -66IF StartHallsberg27 aug
1,43Åsa Karlsson -72Glanshammars IFVästerås14 sep
1,42Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFHallsberg10 aug
1,42Terese Eklund -69IF StartHallsberg27 sep
1,39Cecilia Johansson -71IFK LindesbergSollentuna14 sep
1,39Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroStockholm28 sep
1,36Lena Holm -72Frövi IKFrövi16 aug
1,36Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFFrövi16 aug
Inomhus
1,60Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFFalun1 dec 85
1,45Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFFalun1 dec 85
1,45Pernilla Gustavsson -70Wedevågs IFNora16 mar
1,45Åsa Karlsson -72Glanshammars IFNora16 mar
1,42Helena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFLidingö26 jan
1,40Gunilla Johansson -72Fjugesta IFNora16 mar

KVINNOR LÄNGD
5,57Maria Elovsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
5,36Helena Gunnarsson -71Fjugesta IFSkövde16 aug
5,34Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg1 jun
5,33Charlotte Vesterlund -66IF StartSödertälje4 jun
5,33Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg13 jul
5,17Helena Kästel-Hård -70Wedevågs IFFjugesta30 jun
5,08Cecilia Gustafsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 aug
5,06Inga Stenbrink -39Åsbro GoIFMalmö28 jul
5,04Helena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro15 jun
4,99Katja Weckman -70Wedevågs IFFrövi26 jul
4,96Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
4,82Helena Ardland -70Fjugesta IFÖrebro30 aug
4,62Cajsa Hugosson -71Frövi IKFjugesta21 jul
4,61Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFÖrebro30 aug
4,58Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFFjugesta30 jun
4,52Madelene Karlsson -71Åsbro GoIFFjugesta21 jul
4,45Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFFjugesta30 jun
4,43Åsa Nilsson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
4,42Anna-Lena Höglund -69Åsbro GoIFAskersund25 jun
4,41Carina Green -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg27 sep
Medvind
5,38Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 sep
5,36Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFStockholm28 jun
5,28Helena Kästel-Hård -70Wedevågs IFÖrebro15 jun
5,15Cecilia Gustafsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 maj
5,02Helen Hansson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 maj
5,01Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
4,94Anne Eklund -66IF StartÖrebro21 maj
4,68Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro24 aug
Inomhus
5,12Helen Hansson -69KFUM ÖrebroFalun11 jan
5,11Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroFalun11 jan
4,88Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFFalun11 jan
4,69Marikka Knappertsbusch -70KFUM ÖrebroVästerås18 jan
4,58Madelene Karlsson -71Åsbro GoIFFalun1 dec 85

KVINNOR TRESTEG
11,05Lena Åström -64KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 maj
10,20Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 maj
9,22Annika Frykholm -65KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 maj

KVINNOR KULA
12,73Lena Åström -64KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jun
10,80Helena Ardland -70Fjugesta IFÖrebro11 jun
10,80Cecilia Gustafsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 aug
9,89Inger Johnsson -43Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna31 maj
9,82Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jun
9,81Karin Hermansson -70KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg27 aug
9,47Monica Löfgren -45IF StartHallsberg27 sep
9,02Maria Carlsson -71Fjugesta IFFjugesta21 jul
8,98Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFAskersund14 jun
8,44Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFFjugesta30 jun
8,31Gunilla Junkes -67Fjugesta IFFjugesta30 jun
8,28Åsa Nilsson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 okt
8,20Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFFjugesta21 jul
Inomhus
13,19Lena Åström -64KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta15 feb
10,29Karin Hermansson -70KFUM ÖrebroFalun11 jan
9,82Helena Gunnarsson -71Fjugesta IFFjugesta15 feb
9,08Maria Carlsson -71Fjugesta IFFjugesta15 feb
8,72Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFFjugesta15 feb

KVINNOR DISKUS
37,80Lena Åström -64KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
33,06Karin Hermansson -70KFUM ÖrebroStockholm21 sep
30,20Tiina Harjaluoma -64IFK NoraNora8 jun
29,80Helena Ardland -70Fjugesta IFKil2 aug
28,62Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFÖrebro4 okt
27,38Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
26,68Cecilia Ludvigsson -71Åsbro GoIFÖrebro21 maj
25,44Helena Gunnarsson -71Fjugesta IFFjugesta30 jun
24,72Inger Johnsson -43Åsbro GoIFÖrebro21 maj
23,50Pernilla Gustavsson -70Wedevågs IFFrövi26 jul
23,42Cajsa Hugosson -71Frövi IKFrövi26 jul
22,04Marikka Knappertsbusch -70KFUM ÖrebroSkövde16 aug
21,14Anna Källman -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro21 maj
20,36Åsa Nilsson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 okt

KVINNOR SLÄGGA
27,36Lena Åström -64KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 okt

KVINNOR SPJUT
54,84Lena Åström -64KFUM ÖrebroUmeå2 sep
42,08Karin Hermansson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
32,86Helena Ardland -70Fjugesta IFFjugesta27 sep
31,16Pernilla Gustavsson -70Wedevågs IFÖrebro15 jun
30,16Cajsa Hugosson -71Frövi IKFrövi27 jul
29,64Marikka Knappertsbusch -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 maj
28,82Lisa Storgärds -72Glanshammars IFÖrebro6 jun
28,24Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFStockholm28 jun
27,74Cecilia Gustafsson -67KFUM ÖrebroFrövi27 jul
25,64Cecilia Johansson -71IFK LindesbergSollentuna14 sep
24,62Helene Larsson -65IF StartHallsberg27 sep
24,54Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFÖrebro4 okt
24,44Camilla Blomberg -71Frövi IKFrövi25 aug
24,26Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 aug
22,76Åsa Nilsson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 aug
20,08Erika Blohm -71Frövi IKFrövi25 aug

P18 100 M
11,72Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg1 jun
11,78Kenneth Pettersson -68Stocksäters IFHallsberg1 jun
11,93Roger Odell -69Fjugesta IFHallsberg1 jun
12,06Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroBorås15 aug
12,07Johan Fallenius -68KFUM ÖrebroHalmstad9 jul
12,12Tomas Pettersson -68Wedevågs IFHallsberg1 jun
12,19Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFHelsingborg13 jul
12,23Mattias Granath -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 sep
12,23Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 sep
12,26Bengt Andersson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
12,27Peder Sjöberg -69Fjugesta IFHallsberg1 jun
12,36Magnus Zetterman -69IFK LindesbergSollentuna14 sep
12,38Robert Dimberg -68Vretstorps IFHallsberg27 sep
Medvind
11,75Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg13 jul
12,26Herman Haglund -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun

P18 150 M
17,78Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 maj
18,14Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 maj
18,66Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro13 maj

P18 200 M
23,56Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jun
23,99Kenneth Pettersson -68Stocksäters IFÖrebro11 jun
24,31Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jun
24,64Per-Åke Pertoft -68Fellingsbro AIKFrövi26 jul
24,90Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jun
25,00Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro11 jun
25,01Peder Sjöberg -69Fjugesta IFÖrebro11 jun
25,04Roger Odell -69Fjugesta IFVästerås14 jun
25,26Conny Körberg -68Glanshammars IFHallsberg10 aug
25,28Robert Dimberg -68Vretstorps IFHallsberg10 aug
Medvind
23,68Kenneth Pettersson -68Stocksäters IFÖrebro21 maj
24,08Bengt Andersson -68KFUM ÖrebroVästerås2 aug
24,31Johan Stigebäck -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 maj
24,64Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 maj
24,81Clas-Göran Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro21 maj
24,90Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro21 maj
24,92Herman Haglund -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 maj
25,13Conny Körberg -68Glanshammars IFVästerås2 aug
25,26Magnus Larsson -69Fjugesta IFVästerås2 aug
Manuellt
24,7mRoger Odell -69Fjugesta IFÖrebro31 aug

P18 300 M
36,90Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 sep
38,37Johan Stigebäck -68KFUM ÖrebroUppsala21 jul
38,44Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 sep
39,30Bengt Andersson -68KFUM ÖrebroUppsala21 jul
40,00Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro23 aug

P18 400 M
51,42Bengt Andersson -68KFUM ÖrebroStuttgart, GER
52,02Johan Stigebäck -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
53,55Peter Frykholm -69KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna14 sep
54,04Per-Åke Pertoft -68Fellingsbro AIKFrövi27 jul
54,20Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg1 jun
55,14Conny Körberg -68Glanshammars IFHelsingborg12 jul
55,48Clas-Göran Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFHelsingborg12 jul
55,87Roger Odell -69Fjugesta IFÖrebro15 jun
56,15Magnus Larsson -69Fjugesta IFHelsingborg12 jul
Manuellt
55,9mMagnus Larsson -69Fjugesta IFÖrebro18 jun
56,8mKenneth Pettersson -68Stocksäters IFÖrebro18 jun

P18 600 M
1.23,4mJohan Stigebäck -68KFUM ÖrebroUppsala21 jul
1.26,64Bengt Andersson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 maj
1.30,72Pelle Höög -69IFK LindesbergÖrebro13 maj

P18 800 M
1.56,18Johan Stigebäck -68KFUM ÖrebroBorås16 aug
2.00,23Bengt Andersson -68KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg10 aug
2.01,85Peter Frykholm -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg27 sep
2.04,28Clas-Göran Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg10 aug
2.07,21Pelle Höög -69IFK LindesbergÖrebro14 jun
2.07,48Magnus Larsson -69Fjugesta IFStockholm27 sep
2.12,41Kenth Sigfridsson -68Frövi IKFrövi26 jul
2.13,8mLars-Olov Helms -69Frövi IKFrövi26 aug

P18 1500 M
4.06,25Johan Stigebäck -68KFUM ÖrebroVästerås3 aug
4.16,6mPelle Höög -69IFK LindesbergÖrebro18 jun
4.22,69Peter Frykholm -69KFUM ÖrebroVästerås3 aug
4.28,6mClas-Göran Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFFjugesta21 jul

P18 3000 M
9.18,59Pelle Höög -69IFK LindesbergHallsberg27 aug
9.46,5mPatrik Svanqvist -68Fellingsbro AIKFrövi27 jul
9.47,00Clas-Göran Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFFrövi27 jul
9.50,4mPeter Frykholm -69KFUM ÖrebroSkellefteå16 jul
10.11,35Lars-Olov Helms -69Frövi IKFrövi27 jul

P18 5000 M
16.00,9mPelle Höög -69IFK LindesbergSödertälje5 sep
16.46,67Johan Stigebäck -68KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg27 sep
17.15,25Clas-Göran Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro15 jun

P18 HALVMARATHON
1.16.15Pelle Höög -69IFK LindesbergÖrebro28 jun
1.18.41Tomas Eriksson -68Brevens IFNora10 maj
1.21.14Mikael Svensson -69Kopparbergs IFÖrebro28 jun

P18 MARATHON
2.56.01Tomas Eriksson -68Brevens IFStockholm7 jun

P18 60 M HÄCK 1.00 inne
8,67Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroFalun11 jan
8,73Johan Fallenius -68KFUM ÖrebroFalun11 jan
9,22Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroFalun11 jan
9,89Patrik Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFFalun1 dec 85

P18 110 M HÄCK 1.06
15,77Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
16,92Patrik Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro18 jun
17,22Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun

P18 110 M HÄCK 1.00
15,47Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroUppsala25 maj
16,09Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad27 jul
16,23Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 sep
16,73Patrik Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFHelsingborg12 jul
17,03Mattias Granath -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 sep
Medvind
15,41Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroStockholm19 sep

P18 200 M HÄCK 0.76
26,40Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 maj
27,28Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 maj
28,49Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 maj

P18 300 M HÄCK 0.91
40,80Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 jun
41,64Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun
44,43Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFHelsingborg11 jul
44,89Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun
46,05Patrik Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFHelsingborg11 jul

P18 400 M HÄCK 0.91
59,47Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
59,47Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroStockholm28 jun
61,67Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg27 sep
64,68Conny Körberg -68Glanshammars IFHallsberg27 sep
66,28Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun

P18 HÖJD
2,10Johan Fallenius -68KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona3 aug
1,97Mattias Granath -68KFUM ÖrebroVästerås1 aug
1,88Allan Niittymäki -69Hällefors FFFrövi26 jul
1,85Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun
1,82Peder Sjöberg -69Fjugesta IFHelsingborg13 jul
1,80Jerry Zetterlund -68Stocksäters IFÖrebro14 jun
1,73Patrik Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro23 aug
1,73Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 sep
1,70Robert Dimberg -68Vretstorps IFVretstorp4 jun
1,70John Lado -68IFK NoraNora8 jun
1,68Björn Skoglund -69Frövi IKFrövi26 jul
1,67Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro23 aug
1,64Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 aug
1,60Björn Åberg -68IFK NoraNora8 jun

P18 STAV
3,60Mikael Tvelin -68KFUM ÖrebroUppsala21 jul
3,43Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 aug
3,10Mattias Granath -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 sep
2,92Jonas Johansson -68Fjugesta IFVästerås14 jun
2,73Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro24 aug
Inomhus
3,50Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroLidingö25 jan

P18 LÄNGD
6,49Mattias Granath -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 sep
6,45Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad26 jul
6,16Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
5,97Peder Sjöberg -69Fjugesta IFStockholm27 sep
5,87Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
5,75Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFNorrköping11 maj
5,68Herman Haglund -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
5,68Börje Eriksson -68Glanshammars IFÖrebro19 jun
5,62Robert Dimberg -68Vretstorps IFVretstorp20 aug
5,51Conny Körberg -68Glanshammars IFVretstorp20 aug
Medvind
6,17Peder Sjöberg -69Fjugesta IFVästerås2 aug
5,94Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 aug
5,88Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg10 aug

P18 TRESTEG
14,14Peder Sjöberg -69Fjugesta IFBorås16 aug
12,95Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroBorås15 aug
12,45Herman Haglund -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg27 sep
11,95Magnus Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg27 sep
11,80Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta30 jun
11,61Bo Eriksson -68Glanshammars IFHallsberg27 aug
11,34Robert Dimberg -68Vretstorps IFVretstorp13 aug
11,29Conny Körberg -68Glanshammars IFVretstorp13 aug
Medvind
12,09Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg11 jul

P18 KULA 7,26
10,70Peter Eriksson -68KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp6 jul
10,60Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroSödertälje31 maj
10,03Mattias Granath -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 okt

P18 KULA 6,25
11,91Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun
11,74Peter Eriksson -68KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg10 aug
11,29Mattias Granath -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 sep
11,20Ove Karlsson -68IFK NoraNora8 jun
10,79Hans Bergkvist -68Hällefors FFNora8 jun
10,74Erik Andersson -69IFK NoraFrövi26 jul
10,60John Lado -68IFK NoraNora8 jun
10,05Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 sep

P18 DISKUS 2,0
35,00Peter Eriksson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 maj
32,26Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jun

P18 DISKUS 1,75
39,56Peter Eriksson -68KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg10 aug
34,04Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroUppsala25 maj
33,62Mattias Granath -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 aug
30,70Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 okt
30,46Erik Andersson -69IFK NoraFrövi26 jul
29,48Patrik Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro24 aug

P18 SLÄGGA 7,26
47,84Peter Eriksson -68KFUM ÖrebroSödertälje5 sep
34,32Kent Granberg -68Vretstorps IFVretstorp16 nov
28,84Mikael Tvelin -68KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg27 sep

P18 SLÄGGA 6,25
52,96Peter Eriksson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 sep
37,52Kent Granberg -68Vretstorps IFÖrebro31 aug
28,36Fredric Folkeson -68Vretstorps IFVretstorp9 nov
27,42Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun

P18 SPJUT 800
49,08Allan Niittymäki -69Hällefors FFÖrebro18 jun
48,56Juha Marttila -69Hällefors FFÖrebro18 jun
48,00Hans Bergkvist -68Hällefors FFÖrebro18 jun
46,42Mikael Tvelin -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 maj
45,86Jarmo Marttila -68Hällefors FFÖrebro18 jun
42,08Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 maj
41,52Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg24 jun
40,58Björn Skoglund -69Frövi IKFrövi25 aug
39,90Peter Eriksson -68KFUM ÖrebroSödertälje31 maj
38,32Peder Sjöberg -69Fjugesta IFFjugesta30 jun

P16 60 M inomhus
7,67Aron Hakonen -70KFUM ÖrebroFalun11 jan
7,95Anders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroLidingö25 jan

P16 100 M
11,76Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroVästerås9 aug
12,01Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 sep
12,05Andreas Bergenarp -70IFK NoraÖrebro14 jun
12,10Aron Hakonen -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 jun
12,15Jonny Berggren -71Fjugesta IFHelsingborg13 jul

P16 150 M
18,25Aron Hakonen -70KFUM ÖrebroUppsala21 jul

P16 200 M
24,08Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroSkellefteå16 jul
24,28Aron Hakonen -70KFUM ÖrebroSödertälje7 sep
24,54Anders Holmer -70Stocksäters IFÖrebro31 aug
24,88Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 aug
24,90Jonny Berggren -71Fjugesta IFÖrebro31 aug
25,44Korosh Daryabeygi -70Örebro AIKÖrebro31 aug
25,48Robin Magnusson -71Stocksäters IFÖrebro11 jun
Medvind
23,55Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroVästerås9 aug
24,54Jonny Berggren -71Fjugesta IFHelsingborg12 jul
24,78Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroVästerås2 aug

P16 400 M
52,35Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroStockholm21 sep
54,14Anders Holmer -70Stocksäters IFHallsberg27 aug
55,96Jonny Berggren -71Fjugesta IFStockholm19 sep
56,80Jonas Grimborger -70Fellingsbro AIKFrövi27 jul
56,91Robin Magnusson -71Stocksäters IFHallsberg27 aug
Manuellt
56,0mGunnar Nilsson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun

P16 600 M
1.31,49Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 maj

P16 800 M
2.02,92Anders Holmer -70Stocksäters IFSkövde16 aug
2.03,01Jonas Grimborger -70Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro14 jun
2.05,13Robin Magnusson -71Stocksäters IFStockholm19 sep
2.05,19Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna14 sep
2.09,46Gunnar Nilsson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun
2.12,1mJonny Berggren -71Fjugesta IFÖrebro30 aug
2.12,6mKorosh Daryabeygi -70Örebro AIKFjugesta30 jun
2.12,8mFredrik Gustafsson -70Frövi IKFrövi26 aug
2.13,3mChrister Gustafsson -70Frövi IKFrövi26 aug
2.14,0mHenrik Palmér -71Örebro AIKFjugesta30 jun

P16 1500 M
4.16,91Jonas Grimborger -70Fellingsbro AIKVästerås3 aug
4.36,15Henrik Palmér -71Örebro AIKVästerås3 aug

P16 3000 M
9.27,01Jonas Grimborger -70Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro15 jun
10.02,40Henrik Palmér -71Örebro AIKVästerås2 aug
10.10,87Christer Gustafsson -70Frövi IKFrövi27 jul
10.11,91Tony Clark -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
10.12,48Robin Magnusson -71Stocksäters IFVästerås9 aug

P16 5000 M
16.27,68Jonas Grimborger -70Fellingsbro AIKHallsberg1 jun

P16 HALVMARATHON
1.24.32Hans Axelsson -71Hasselfors GoIFÖrebro28 jun

P16 60 M HÄCK 0.91 inne
8,97Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroLidingö26 jan
9,18Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroLidingö26 jan
9,28Anders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroFalun11 jan

P16 110 M HÄCK 0.91
15,17Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 aug
16,40Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 sep
19,21Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad27 jul
19,26Michael Björkman -71Frövi IKÖrebro15 jun
Medvind
16,32Anders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg13 jul
16,33Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroUppsala24 maj
19,13Michael Björkman -71Frövi IKNorrköping11 maj

P16 200 M HÄCK 0.76
28,99Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 maj

P16 300 M HÄCK 0.76
41,48Aron Hakonen -70KFUM ÖrebroStockholm20 sep
41,66Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroStockholm20 sep
42,91Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 jun
44,06Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 aug

P16 400 M HÄCK 0.91
62,69Aron Hakonen -70KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg27 sep

P16 HÖJD
1,86Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroSkövde16 aug
1,78Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping11 maj
1,76Anders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
1,70John Sevallos -70Arbetarnas IFHallsberg1 jun
1,65Simon Eriksson -70Wedevågs IFHallsberg1 jun
1,65Michael Björkman -71Frövi IKÖrebro30 aug
1,60Johan Jansson -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg1 jun
Inomhus
1,90Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroMalmö7 feb
1,70Johan Jansson -70Åsbro GoIFFjugesta15 feb

P16 STAV
3,90Anders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroUppsala21 jul
3,20Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 maj
3,10Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 sep
2,80Tomas Andersson -71IFK NoraÖrebro31 aug
2,43Michael Björkman -71Frövi IKÖrebro23 aug

P16 LÄNGD
6,37Andreas Bergenarp -70IFK NoraSkövde16 aug
5,96Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroVästerås9 aug
5,93Anders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroStockholm19 sep
5,73John Sevallos -70Arbetarnas IFFjugesta21 jul
5,68Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroStockholm19 sep
5,67Gunnar Nilsson -70KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg1 jun
Medvind
6,09Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroVästerås9 aug
5,85Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 maj

P16 TRESTEG
12,80Andreas Bergenarp -70IFK NoraSkövde17 aug
12,40Anders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
12,31Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroSkellefteå16 jul
12,17Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 aug
11,84Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 aug
11,56Gunnar Nilsson -70KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg31 maj
10,97Michael Björkman -71Frövi IKVästerås1 jun
Medvind
11,51Michael Björkman -71Frövi IKVästerås1 aug
Inomhus
12,34Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroMalmö7 feb

P16 KULA 5,5
12,95Tomas Andersson -71IFK NoraVästerås9 aug
11,92Per-Åke Strömberg -70Åsbro GoIFStockholm21 sep
11,69Patrik Ekholm -71Frövi IKSkövde15 aug
10,83Tomas Persson -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 aug
10,09Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroUppsala25 maj
9,92Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg10 aug
9,81Johan Storgärds -70Glanshammars IFFjugesta21 jul

P16 DISKUS 2,0
28,60Per-Åke Strömberg -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro21 maj

P16 DISKUS 1,5
39,68Per-Åke Strömberg -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg10 aug
38,18Johan Jansson -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg31 maj
37,48Tomas Andersson -71IFK NoraFrövi26 jul
31,62Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 sep
30,78Tomas Persson -71KFUM ÖrebroFrövi26 jul
29,62Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 sep
29,20Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 sep

P16 SLÄGGA 7,26
31,12Per-Åke Strömberg -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg27 sep

P16 SLÄGGA 5,5
39,12Per-Åke Strömberg -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro31 aug
22,52Johan Jansson -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro31 aug
22,16Thomas Andersson -71IFK NoraÖrebro31 aug

P16 SPJUT 800
48,80Johan Storgärds -70Glanshammars IFVästerås28 jun
39,70Rodney Pettersson -70IFK LindesbergSollentuna14 sep

P16 SPJUT 600
58,56Patrik Ekholm -71Frövi IKGävle20 jul
58,26Johan Storgärds -70Glanshammars IFFrövi26 jul
51,82Tomas Andersson -71IFK NoraStockholm21 sep
50,28Tomas Persson -71KFUM ÖrebroSkövde15 aug
49,54Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroUppsala24 maj
45,92Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta30 jun
44,98Rodney Pettersson -70IFK LindesbergFrövi26 jul
43,48Johan Jansson -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg31 maj

P14 60 M inomhus
8,16Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKFalun2 feb

P14 80 M
10,46Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKVästerås3 aug
10,46Mattias Carlsson -72KFUM ÖrebroVästerås13 sep
10,67Pär Källman -72Åsbro GoIFHallsberg1 jun
10,73Mattias Karlsson -73Frövi IKVästerås13 sep
10,78Patrik Medin -72Fjugesta IFKil2 aug
10,93Fredrik Eriksson -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun
11,13Pelle Körner -72Fjugesta IFVästerås13 sep
11,15Rickard Persson -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro14 jun
11,47Patrik Nilsson -73KFUM ÖrebroVästerås13 sep
Manuellt
10,3mPär Källman -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 jun
10,4mPatrik Medin -72Fjugesta IFÖrebro7 jun

P14 1000 M
2.50,02Lars Jönsson -72Örebro AIKVästerås3 aug
2.54,47Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKFrövi26 jul
2.59,27Martin Edling -72KFUM ÖrebroFrövi26 jul
2.59,73Andreas Hugosson -73KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg10 aug
3.03,16Mikael Pihel -73Åsbro GoIFVästerås13 sep
3.06,27Mattias Robertsson -73Frövi IKVästerås2 aug
3.06,98Pär Jonsson -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 jun
3.08,48Rickard Persson -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 jun
3.09,23Daniel Blohm -73Frövi IKVästerås2 aug
3.09,43Johan Sunesson -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 jun

P14 60 M HÄCK 0.84 inne
9,50Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKFalun2 feb

P14 80 M HÄCK 0.84
12,00Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKVästerås14 sep
13,66Mattias Carlsson -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
14,44Markus Pettersson -73Sköllersta IFFrövi7 sep
14,46Patrik Medin -72Fjugesta IFFrövi7 sep
14,50Magnus Larsson -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
14,59Rickard Persson -72Åsbro GoIFFrövi7 sep
15,24Patrik Nilsson -73KFUM ÖrebroFrövi7 sep
Manuellt
14,0mPär Källman -72Åsbro GoIFFrövi16 aug

P14 HÖJD
1,63Magnus Johansson -73Fjugesta IFHallsberg1 jun
1,63Lars Jönsson -72Örebro AIKHallsberg10 aug
1,60Magnus Larsson -72KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg1 jun
1,60Pär Källman -72Åsbro GoIFHallsberg1 jun
1,53Anders Larsson -72Glanshammars IFVästerås13 sep
1,52Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKFrövi17 aug
1,50Joakim Ejdenwik -72KFUM ÖrebroFrövi7 sep
1,42Stefan Broman -73Åsbro GoIFHallsberg10 aug

P14 STAV
2,30Markus Pettersson -73Sköllersta IFGlanshammar23 aug
2,10Fredrik Eriksson -72KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar23 aug
2,00Mattias Robertsson -73Frövi IKGlanshammar23 aug
2,00Magnus Johansson -73Fjugesta IFVästerås14 sep

P14 LÄNGD ZON
5,56Mattias Carlsson -72KFUM ÖrebroFrövi27 jul
5,35Patrik Medin -72Fjugesta IFKil3 aug
5,11Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKFrövi16 aug
5,09Pelle Körner -72Fjugesta IFFrövi7 sep
5,06Anders Ljungberg -72Arbetarnas IF ÖrebroFrövi27 jul
5,03Per Källman -72Åsbro GoIFFrövi7 sep
5,02Magnus Johansson -73Fjugesta IFHallsberg31 maj
4,85Mattias Karlsson -73Frövi IKVästerås14 sep

P14 TRESTEG ZON
11,50Patrik Medin -72Fjugesta IFGlanshammar24 aug
11,20Mattias Carlsson -72KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta30 jun
11,03Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKGlanshammar24 aug
11,01Pär Källman -72Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar24 aug
10,52Pelle Körner -72Fjugesta IFGlanshammar24 aug
10,10Magnus Johansson -73Fjugesta IFFjugesta30 jun
9,75Markus Pettersson -73Sköllersta IFFjugesta30 jun

P14 KULA 4,0
13,66Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKVästerås2 aug
11,54Mattias Carlsson -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
11,44Patrik Medin -72Fjugesta IFGlanshammar24 aug
11,31Anders Ljungberg -72Arbetarnas IFFrövi26 jul
10,46Stefan Broman -73Åsbro GoIFHallsberg10 aug
9,70Måns Hake -72IFK LindesbergFrövi7 sep
9,66Per Källman -72Åsbro GoIFFrövi16 aug
9,37Patrik Lööw -73Sköllersta IFFjugesta21 jul

P14 DISKUS 1,0
35,06Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKHallsberg10 aug
32,12Patrik Medin -72Fjugesta IFGlanshammar23 aug
30,00Fredrik Eriksson -72KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar23 aug
28,96Mattias Carlsson -72KFUM ÖrebroFrövi26 jul
26,84Rikard Andersson -73Sköllersta IFVästerås14 sep
23,72Markus Pettersson -73Sköllersta IFHallsberg10 aug

P14 SPJUT 600
42,74Patrik Medin -72Fjugesta IFFjugesta30 jun
41,80Mattias Carlsson -72KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar23 aug
40,56Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKFrövi26 aug
38,06Pär Källman -72Åsbro GoIFFrövi17 aug
35,06Måns Hake -72IFK LindesbergFrövi7 sep
34,92Anders Rensmo -73KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta30 jun
30,98Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFÖrebro14 jun
30,50Stefan Broman -73Åsbro GoIFFjugesta30 jun
30,44Patrik Lööw -73Sköllersta IFFrövi26 jul
30,28Kim Hermansson -72IFK NoraNora8 jun

P12 60 M
8,74Magnus Unosson -74Stocksäters IFÖrebro28 maj
8,86Stefan Larsson -74KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun
8,91Daniel Cornelius -74KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun
8,93Magnus Sjöberg -74Fjugesta IFÖrebro7 jun
8,96Per Johansson -74Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 jun
9,15Fredrik Nilsson -75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun
9,21Mattias Åkerström -75IF StartÖrebro7 jun
9,21Andreas Runheim -75KFUM ÖrebroBorås20 jul
Manuellt
8,8mMattias Åkerström -75IF StartGlanshammar23 aug

P12 800 M
2.34,8mPer Johansson -74Åsbro GoIFAskersund12 jun

P12 1000 M
3.09,97Daniel Cornelius -74KFUM ÖrebroFrövi26 jul
3.10,82Per Johansson -74Åsbro GoIFHallsberg31 maj
3.16,52Joakim Ekholm -74Frövi IKFrövi7 sep
3.22,14Daniel Persson -74KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg31 maj
3.23,47Fredrik Larsson -74Åsbro GoIFFrövi7 sep
3.24,59Robert Öhrn -74Fellingsbro AIKFrövi7 sep
3.26,67Fredrik Persson -74Stocksäters IFÖrebro7 jun
3.27,28Claes Knutsen -75Frövi IKFrövi26 jul
3.27,83Andreas Runheim -75KFUM ÖrebroVästerås2 aug

P12 60 M HÄCK 0.76
11,93Magnus Sjöberg -74Fjugesta IFFrövi7 sep
12,00Markus Ludvigsson -74Åsbro GoIFFrövi7 sep
12,27Stefan Andersson -74KFUM ÖrebroFrövi7 sep
12,90Andreas Runheim -75KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg10 aug
Medvind
12,49Clas Knutsen -75Frövi IKÖrebro15 jun
12,75Andreas Runheim -75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
11,19Stefan Blomberg -74Frövi IKÖrebro15 jun
11,28Stefan Larsson -74KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
Manuellt
11,6mStefan Blomberg -74Frövi IKGlanshammar24 aug

P12 HÖJD
1,54Stefan Blomberg -74Frövi IKFrövi26 jul
1,42Magnus Holmström -74Sköllersta IFÖrebro7 jun
1,35Magnus Sjöberg -74Fjugesta IFHallsberg31 maj
1,35Henrik Ottosson -74Sköllersta IFGlanshammar23 aug
1,33Peter Karlsson -74Fjugesta IFFrövi26 jul
1,30Jerker Ståhl -75IFK NoraNora8 jun
1,30Magnus Tvelin -74KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta21 jul
1,30Daniel Nordlander -74Stocksäters IFFrövi7 sep
1,26Per Ekstrand -75Hovsta IFÖrebro15 jun

P12 STAV
2,10Claes Knutsen -75Frövi IKVästerås2 aug

P12 LÄNGD ZON
4,68Stefan Blomberg -74Frövi IKGlanshammar23 aug
4,61Daniel Cornelius -74KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar23 aug
4,44Magnus Sjöberg -74Fjugesta IFÖrebro14 jun
4,32Andreas Runheim -75KFUM ÖrebroBorås19 jul
4,31Magnus Tvelin -74KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 jun
4,25Stefan Larsson -74KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun
4,24Markus Ludvigsson -74Åsbro GoIFHallsberg1 jun
4,24Daniel Persson -74KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar23 aug

P12 TRESTEG ZON
10,17Stefan Blomberg -74Frövi IKGlanshammar24 aug
9,95Daniel Cornelius -74KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar24 aug
9,36Magnus Sjöberg -74Fjugesta IFFjugesta30 jun
9,00Andreas Runheim -75KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar24 aug
8,95Claes Knutsen -75Frövi IKGlanshammar24 aug
8,77Magnus Tvelin -74KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar24 aug
8,67Håkan Sjöberg -75Frövi IKGlanshammar24 aug
8,57Daniel Persson -74KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta30 jun

P12 KULA 3,0
8,92Stefan Blomberg -74Frövi IKFrövi26 aug
8,84Joakim Ekholm -74Frövi IKFrövi26 aug
8,79Henrik Ottosson -74Sköllersta IFÖrebro14 jun
8,61Håkan Sjöberg -75Frövi IKGlanshammar24 aug
8,39Magnus Holmström -74Sköllersta IFFjugesta21 jul
8,30Daniel Persson -74KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg31 maj
8,29Fredrik Skillborg -74KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun
7,95Claes Knutsen -75Frövi IKFrövi26 jul

P12 SPJUT 400
39,98Stefan Blomberg -74Frövi IKFrövi26 jul
33,14Magnus Sjöberg -74Fjugesta IFFjugesta30 jun
32,76Joakim Ekholm -74Frövi IKVästerås3 aug
31,32Henrik Ottosson -74Sköllersta IFGlanshammar23 aug
30,32Daniel Persson -74KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta30 jun
29,98Håkan Sjöberg -75Frövi IKVästerås3 aug
29,00Johan Malmstigen -74Frövi IKFrövi26 jul
28,42Magnus Holmström -74Sköllersta IFFjugesta30 jun
27,56Andreas Runheim -75KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta30 jun
26,20Claes Knutsen -75Frövi IKFrövi26 jul

F18 60 M
8,08Helena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro13 maj

F18 60 M inomhus
8,14Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFFalun1 dec 85
8,16Helena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFLidingö26 jan
8,19Helen Hansson -69KFUM ÖrebroFalun11 jan
8,37Åsa Nilsson -68KFUM ÖrebroFalun11 jan

F18 100 M
12,93Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro19 jun
13,12Helena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro19 jun
13,18Åsa Nilsson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun
13,95Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroHalmstad9 jul
13,98Carina Green -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun
14,28Maria Aronsson -69IF StartHallsberg27 sep
Medvind
12,78Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFHelsingborg12 jul
12,86Helena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFStockholm28 jun
Manuellt
12,7mHelena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna31 maj

F18 150 M
19,85Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro13 maj
20,06Helen Hansson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 maj
20,66Åsa Nilsson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 maj

F18 200 M
26,46Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro11 jun
27,12Helena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro11 jun
27,96Åsa Nilsson -68KFUM ÖrebroSödertälje6 sep
27,96Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroUppsala24 maj
28,29Maria Aronsson -69IF StartÖrebro11 jun
Medvind
26,74Helen Hansson -69KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping28 jun
26,82Helena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFStockholm28 jun
27,81Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 sep
28,77Jeanette Wiberg -69Stocksäters IFÖrebro21 maj
Manuellt
29,6mAnna-Lena Höglund -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg24 jun

F18 400 M
64,09Maria Aronsson -69IF StartÖrebro18 jun
67,31Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg1 jun

F18 800 M
2.31,32Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroUppsala25 maj
2.32,25Sofia Wange -69IFK LindesbergFrövi26 jul

F18 3000 M
10.46,51Sofia Wange -69IFK LindesbergÖrebro18 jun

F18 HALVMARATHON
1.29.09Sofia Wange -69IFK LindesbergNora10 maj

F18 60 M HÄCK 0.84 inne
9,52Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFFalun11 jan
9,75Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroFalun11 jan
9,77Helena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFFalun11 jan

F18 100 M HÄCK 0.84
15,35Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFStockholm19 sep
15,70Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 sep
16,18Helena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg10 aug
18,18Anna-Lena Höglund -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro23 aug
18,38Maria Aronsson -69IF StartÖrebro21 maj
18,61Åsa Nilsson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 aug
Medvind
15,28Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFStockholm19 sep
16,09Helena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro18 jun

F18 300 M HÄCK 0.76
45,81Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFStockholm20 sep
46,95Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroHalmstad9 jul

F18 400 M HÄCK 0.76
68,95Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg27 sep
73,09Åsa Nilsson -68KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg27 sep
73,14Terese Eklund -69IF StartÖrebro19 jun

F18 HÖJD
1,62Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg12 jul
1,62Anna-Lena Höglund -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg10 aug
1,48Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro23 aug
1,42Terese Eklund -69IF StartHallsberg27 sep
Inomhus
1,42Helena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFLidingö26 jan

F18 LÄNGD
5,33Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg13 jul
5,04Helena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro15 jun
4,43Åsa Nilsson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
4,42Anna-Lena Höglund -69Åsbro GoIFAskersund25 jun
4,41Carina Green -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg27 sep
Medvind
5,38Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 sep
5,02Helen Hansson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 maj
4,68Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro24 aug
Inomhus
5,12Helen Hansson -69KFUM ÖrebroFalun11 jan
4,88Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFFalun11 jan

F18 KULA 4,0
9,82Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jun
8,44Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFFjugesta30 jun
8,28Åsa Nilsson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 okt
7,34Anna-Lena Höglund -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro31 aug
Inomhus
8,72Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFFjugesta15 feb
7,88Helena Gustavsson -69Åsbro GoIFFjugesta15 feb

F18 DISKUS 1,0
27,38Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
20,36Åsa Nilsson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 okt

F18 SPJUT 600
24,26Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 aug
22,76Åsa Nilsson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 aug
18,42Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro24 aug

F16 60 M inomhus
8,28Katja Weckman -70Wedevågs IFFalun2 feb
8,39Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFLidingö26 jan
8,42Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFFalun1 dec 85
8,42Helena Gunnarsson -71Fjugesta IFFalun2 feb
8,44Charlotta Malm -71KFUM ÖrebroFalun11 jan

F16 100 M
13,09Katja Weckman -70Wedevågs IFBorås19 jul
13,36Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFHelsingborg12 jul
13,52Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFHelsingborg12 jul
13,59Madelene Karlsson -71Åsbro GoIFHallsberg1 jun
13,64Helena Gunnarsson -71Fjugesta IFKil2 aug
13,72Charlotta Jonsson -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro30 aug
13,76Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg27 aug
13,86Charlotta Malm -71KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg1 jun
13,98Erica Bernström -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro19 jun
14,02Fredrika Ringh -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 aug
14,32Helena Diyabanza -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg1 jun
Medvind
13,23Helena Gunnarsson -71Fjugesta IFVästerås9 aug
13,80Erica Bernström -70Åsbro GoIFHelsingborg12 jul

F16 150 M
20,65Sara Åberg -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro13 maj
20,70Charlotta Jonsson -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro13 maj

F16 200 M
27,00Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFHelsingborg13 jul
27,35Helena Gunnarsson -71Fjugesta IFSkövde16 aug
27,86Madelene Karlsson -71Åsbro GoIFVästerås9 aug
29,02Kristina Lundh -71IF StartHallsberg31 maj
29,71Erica Bernström -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg31 maj
29,95Cajsa Hugosson -71Frövi IKÖrebro23 aug
30,32Helena Carlsson -71Frövi IKFrövi26 jul
Medvind
28,59Charlotta Jonsson -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro21 maj
29,18Erica Bernström -70Åsbro GoIFHelsingborg13 jul
29,31Fredrika Ringh -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 maj
30,26Charlotta Malm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 maj
Manuellt
27,7mUlrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg10 aug
28,7mLena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg24 jun
Inomhus
28,02Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFFalun1 dec 85

F16 400 M
59,83Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFStockholm20 sep
64,16Madelene Karlsson -71Åsbro GoIFStockholm28 jun
64,44Cajsa Hugosson -71Frövi IKFrövi27 jul
66,02Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg27 aug

F16 600 M
1.48,46Sara Åberg -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro13 maj
Inomhus
1.50,6mLena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFLidingö26 jan

F16 800 M
2.19,18Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFSkövde15 aug
2.20,15Sara Åberg -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro11 jun
2.23,32Cajsa Hugosson -71Frövi IKÖrebro15 jun
2.23,85Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro15 jun
2.32,76Cecilia Henriksson -70IFK LindesbergSollentuna14 sep
2.39,07Annika Flyckt -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
2.41,24Helena Carlsson -71Frövi IKFrövi26 jul

F16 1500 M
4.59,5mSara Åberg -70Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna31 maj
5.01,28Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro19 jun
5.20,89Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg27 sep
5.40,90Helena Carlsson -71Frövi IKFrövi27 jul

F16 3000 M
10.48,38Sara Åberg -70Åsbro GoIFVästerås9 aug

F16 HALVMARATHON
1.42.52Veronica Wetterberg -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro28 jun

F16 60 M HÄCK 0.76 inne
9,86Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFFalun1 dec 85
10,07Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFLidingö25 jan

F16 100 M HÄCK 0.84
17,5mLena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg24 jun

F16 100 M HÄCK 0.76
16,20Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFVästerås9 aug
16,86Charlotta Jonsson -70Åsbro GoIFStockholm20 sep
17,67Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro23 aug
18,00Cajsa Hugosson -71Frövi IKÖrebro23 aug

F16 300 M HÄCK 0.76
47,39Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFVästerås9 aug
48,83Helena Kästel-Hård -70Wedevågs IFÖrebro14 jun
51,27Cajsa Hugosson -71Frövi IKÖrebro14 jun

F16 400 M HÄCK 0.76
71,89Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro19 jun

F16 HÖJD
1,55Cajsa Hugosson -71Frövi IKÖrebro14 jun
1,52Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg10 aug
1,50Camilla Blomberg -71Frövi IKFrövi29 aug
1,45Kristina Lundh -71IF StartHallsberg31 maj
1,39Cecilia Johansson -71IFK LindesbergSollentuna14 sep
1,35Pernilla Gustavsson -70Wedevågs IFNora8 jun
1,30Anna Edeskog -70IFK NoraNora8 jun
Inomhus
1,60Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFFalun1 dec 85
1,45Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFFalun1 dec 85
1,45Pernilla Gustafsson -70Wedevågs IFNora16 mar
1,35Madelene Karlsson -71Åsbro GoIFFjugesta15 feb
1,35Helena Ardland -70Fjugesta IFNora16 mar

F16 LÄNGD
5,36Helena Gunnarsson -71Fjugesta IFSkövde16 aug
5,34Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg1 jun
5,17Helena Kästel-Hård -70Wedevågs IFFjugesta30 jun
4,99Katja Weckman -70Wedevågs IFFrövi26 jul
4,82Helena Ardland -70Fjugesta IFÖrebro30 aug
4,62Cajsa Hugosson -71Frövi IKFjugesta21 jul
4,58Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFFjugesta30 jun
4,52Madelene Karlsson -71Åsbro GoIFFjugesta21 jul
4,45Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFFjugesta30 jun
4,33Helena Diyabanza -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg1 jun
4,32Karin Hermansson -70KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg27 sep
4,28Camilla Blomberg -71Frövi IKFrövi26 jul
4,25Cecilia Henriksson -70IFK LindesbergSollentuna14 sep
Medvind
5,36Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFStockholm28 jun
5,28Helena Kästel-Hård -70Wedevågs IFÖrebro15 jun
Inomhus
4,69Marikka Knappertsbusch -70KFUM ÖrebroVästerås18 jan
4,58Madelene Karlsson -71Åsbro GoIFFalun1 dec 85

F16 KULA 4,0
10,80Helena Ardland -70Fjugesta IFÖrebro11 jun
9,81Karin Hermansson -70KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg27 aug
9,02Maria Carlsson -71Fjugesta IFFjugesta21 jul
Inomhus
10,29Karin Hermansson -70KFUM ÖrebroFalun11 jan
9,82Helena Gunnarsson -71Fjugesta IFFjugesta15 feb
9,08Maria Carlsson -71Fjugesta IFFjugesta15 feb

F16 KULA 3,0
12,45Helena Ardland -70Fjugesta IFKil2 aug
12,18Karin Hermansson -70KFUM ÖrebroStockholm20 sep
11,87Helena Gunnarsson -71Fjugesta IFHallsberg1 jun
11,01Camilla Blomberg -71Frövi IKFrövi27 jul
10,54Maria Carlsson -71Fjugesta IFFjugesta30 jun
9,32Helena Jönsson -71IFK NoraNora8 jun
9,24Pernilla Gustavsson -70Wedevågs IFNora8 jun
8,36Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro23 aug
8,28Cajsa Hugosson -71Frövi IKFrövi29 aug
8,08Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFFjugesta30 jun

F16 DISKUS 1,0
33,06Karin Hermansson -70KFUM ÖrebroStockholm21 sep
29,80Helena Ardland -70Fjugesta IFKil2 aug
26,68Cecilia Ludvigsson -71Åsbro GoIFÖrebro21 maj
25,44Helena Gunnarsson -71Fjugesta IFFjugesta30 jun
23,50Pernilla Gustafsson -70Wedevågs IFFrövi26 jul
23,42Cajsa Hugosson -71Frövi IKFrövi26 jul
22,04Marikka Knappertsbusch -70KFUM ÖrebroSkövde16 aug
21,14Anna Källman -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro21 maj

F16 SPJUT 600
42,08Karin Hermansson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
32,86Helena Ardland -70Fjugesta IFFjugesta27 sep
31,16Pernilla Gustafsson -70Wedevågs IFÖrebro15 jun
29,64Marikka Knappertsbusch -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 maj
30,16Cajsa Hugosson -71Frövi IKFrövi27 jul
25,64Cecilia Johansson -71IFK LindesbergSollentuna14 sep
24,44Camilla Blomberg -71Frövi IKFrövi25 aug
20,08Erika Blohm -71Frövi IKFrövi25 aug
18,44Helena Carlsson -71Frövi IKFrövi25 aug
16,88Erika Edvardsson -71Frövi IKFrövi25 aug

F14 60 M
8,41Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 maj
Inomhus
8,48Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroFalun11 jan

F14 80 M
10,62Liselotte Larsson -72Stocksäters IFVästerås13 sep
10,81Anna Lindblom -72KFUM ÖrebroVästerås13 sep
10,84Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun
11,06Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroVästerås13 sep
11,07Charlotta Windahl -73Sköllersta IFFrövi7 sep
11,10Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFHallsberg1 jun
11,16Anna Westergren -72Glanshammars IFFrövi7 sep
11,36Linda Svensson -72Stocksäters IFÖrebro14 jun
11,51Maria Johansson -73Fjugesta IFÖrebro14 jun

Medvind
10,60Liselotte Larsson -72Stocksäters IFVästerås13 sep
10,87Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroVästerås13 sep
11,02Anna Westergren -72Glanshammars IFVästerås13 sep
11,19Johanna Engberg -72KFUM ÖrebroStockholm28 sep
11,31Katarina Löfgren -72IF StartEskilstuna9 aug

F14 100 M
13,31Liselotte Larsson -72Stocksäters IFHallsberg27 aug
13,46Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
Manuellt
13,1mAnna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta30 jun
13,2mLiselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFFjugesta21 jul
13,5mAnna Westergren -72Glanshammars IFFjugesta30 jun
13,7mAnna Lindblom -72KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta30 jun
13,8mErika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta21 jul
13,9mMaria Johansson -73Fjugesta IFFjugesta30 jun
14,0mAnna Gillberg -72Glanshammars IFFjugesta30 jun

F14 200 M
28,72Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFFrövi26 jul
29,80Anna Lindblom -72KFUM ÖrebroFrövi26 jul
30,01Katarina Löfgren -72IF StartFrövi26 jul
30,62Anna Gillberg -72Glanshammars IFFrövi26 jul
30,75Åsa Karlsson -72Glanshammars IFFrövi26 jul
Manuellt
29,9mSusanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg10 aug

F14 400 M
64,58Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg31 maj

F14 800 M
2.26,39Agneta Larsson -72Vretstorps IFBorås20 jul
2.29,2mMona Lauermann -73Kvismaredalens IFFjugesta21 jul
2.30,2mErika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta21 jul
2.34,18Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroVästerås2 aug
2.34,4mPernilla Ekbäck -72Åsbro GoIFHallsberg10 aug
2.35,4mMarit Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFFjugesta30 jun
2.37,05Carolina Barthelsson -73KFUM ÖrebroVästerås13 sep
2.40,0mPernilla Lövkvist -72Glanshammars IFHallsberg10 aug
2.42,31Johanna Ställberg -73IFK LindesbergFrövi26 jul
2.43,35Nadia Öhman -73Frövi IKFrövi26 jul

F14 1500 M
5.04,80Mona Lauermann -73Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro19 jun
5.32,3mSusanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroBorensberg13 aug

F14 60 M HÄCK 0.76 inne
9,49Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroFalun11 jan

F14 80 M HÄCK 0.76
12,42Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroStockholm28 sep
13,12Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroVästerås14 sep
13,57Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro15 jun
14,38Katarina Löfgren -72IF StartVästerås14 sep
14,42Anna Gillberg -72Glanshammars IFVästerås14 sep
14,49Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
14,78Anna Ryding -72Glanshammars IFÖrebro15 jun
15,10Pernilla Ekbäck -72Åsbro GoIFVästerås14 sep
15,36Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFKil3 aug
Medvind
15,33Maria Nilsson -73Sköllersta IFÖrebro15 jun
Manuellt
13,9mKatarina Löfgren -72IF StartFrövi7 sep
14,5mMaria Nilsson -73Sköllersta IFFrövi7 sep

F14 100 M HÄCK 0.84
16,65Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 maj
Medvind
15,72Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping28 jun

F14 200 M HÄCK 0.76
31,50Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 maj

F14 HÖJD
1,46Pernilla Ekbäck -72Åsbro GoIFVästerås14 sep
1,45Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
1,43Åsa Karlsson -72Glanshammars IFVästerås14 sep
1,42Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFHallsberg10 aug
1,39Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroStockholm28 sep
1,36Lena Holm -72Frövi IKFrövi16 aug
1,36Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFFrövi16 aug
1,35Anna Jonsson -72IFK AskersundÖrebro15 jun
1,30Katarina Löfgren -72IF StartFrövi16 aug
1,30Mona Lauermann -73Kvismaredalens IFFrövi16 aug
1,30Susanna Nilsson -73KFUM ÖrebroStockholm28 sep
Inomhus
1,40Gunilla Johansson -72Fjugesta IFNora16 mar
1,45Åsa Karlsson -72Glanshammars IFNora16 mar

F14 LÄNGD ej zon
4,96Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
Medvind
5,01Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
Inomhus
5,11Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroFalun11 jan

F14 LÄNGD ZON
5,24Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroVästerås13 sep
5,01Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFVästerås13 sep
4,95Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroVästerås13 sep
4,86Katarina Löfgren -72IF StartVästerås13 sep
4,69Liselotte Larsson -72Stocksäters IFHallsberg1 jun
4,62Anna Westergren -72Glanshammars IFFrövi7 sep
4,59Anna Lindblom -72KFUM ÖrebroFrövi26 jul
4,53Lena Holm -72Frövi IKFrövi17 aug
4,52Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFHallsberg1 jun
4,48Anna Gillberg -72Glanshammars IFGlanshammar24 aug
Medvind
4,60Anna Lindblom -72KFUM ÖrebroFrövi26 jul
4,51Mona Lauermann -73Kvismaredalens IFHallsberg10 aug

F14 TRESTEG
10,20Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 maj

F14 KULA 4,0
8,98Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFAskersund14 jun
8,20Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFFjugesta21 jul

F14 KULA 3,0
10,81Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFFjugesta30 jun
10,43Åsa Karlsson -72Glanshammars IFGlanshammar23 aug
10,27Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFVästerås14 sep
9,65Katarina Löfgren -72IF StartGlanshammar23 aug
9,38Pernilla Andersson -72Frövi IKFrövi25 aug
9,04Lisa Storgärds -72Glanshammars IFGlanshammar23 aug
8,67Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroFrövi16 aug
8,38Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar23 aug
8,17Camilla Knutsen -72Frövi IKFrövi25 aug
8,10Linda Eklund -73Sköllersta IFFrövi7 sep

F14 DISKUS 1,0
28,62Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFÖrebro4 okt

F14 DISKUS 0,6
36,48Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFVästerås14 sep
32,74Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar23 aug
27,04Lisa Storgärds -72Glanshammars IFVästerås14 sep
25,98Pernilla Andersson -72Frövi IKFjugesta21 jul
24,10Camilla Knutsen -72Frövi IKFrövi26 jul
23,72Maria Johansson -73Fjugesta IFFjugesta27 sep
22,22Josefina Jansson -72Stocksäters IFÖrebro7 jun

F14 SPJUT 600
28,82Lisa Storgärds -72Glanshammars IFÖrebro6 jun
28,24Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFStockholm28 jun
24,54Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFÖrebro4 okt

F14 SPJUT 400
36,68Lisa Storgärds -72Glanshammars IFVästerås3 aug
31,08Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro28 maj
29,78Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 maj
29,28Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar24 aug
27,02Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFFjugesta21 jul
25,22Maria Johansson -73Fjugesta IFFjugesta21 jul
24,20Katarina Löfgren -72IF StartGlanshammar24 aug
23,28Pernilla Andersson -72Frövi IKFrövi26 aug
22,10Kristin Ljungdahl -72Fjugesta IFFjugesta21 jul
21,22Linda Eklund -73Sköllersta IFFrövi7 sep

F12 60 M
8,76Karin Althoff -74KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 jun
9,10Johanna Holm -74KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 jun
9,15Johanna Pehrson -74Frövi IKÖrebro7 jun
9,19Monika Pettersson -74Åsbro GoIFFrövi7 sep
9,27Nina Gustafsson -75Fjugesta IFHallsberg1 jun
Medvind
9,09Nina Gustafsson -75Fjugesta IFNorrköping11 maj
9,15Camilla Klemets -74Frövi IKVästerås2 aug

F12 200 M
30,21Karin Althoff -74KFUM ÖrebroFrövi26 jul

F12 800 M
2.33,98Karin Althoff -74KFUM ÖrebroKil3 aug
2.37,57Johanna Holm -74KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 jun
2.40,58Mathilda Harrysson -74Stocksäters IFHallsberg10 aug
2.42,0mCamilla Klemets -74Frövi IKFrövi29 aug
2.42,9mJohanna Pehrson -74Frövi IKFrövi29 aug
2.46,87Madelen Karlsson -74Åsbro GoIFFrövi7 sep
2.53,15Anneli Karlsson -76Åsbro GoIFÖrebro14 jun
2.55,6mMalin Evertsson -74Glanshammars IFGlanshammar24 aug
2.57,10Jenny Eriksson -75Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro14 jun

F12 60 M HÄCK 0.76
10,79Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKVästerås2 aug
11,14Camilla Klemets -74Frövi IKVästerås2 aug
11,19Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKVästerås2 aug
12,13Monika Pettersson -74Åsbro GoIFFrövi7 sep
12,80Anna Jansson -74Frövi IKÖrebro7 jun
Medvind
10,63Camilla Klemets -74Frövi IKVästerås2 aug
12,57Anna Jansson -74Frövi IKVästerås2 aug

F12 HÖJD
1,53Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKTäby13 sep
1,47Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKÖrebro14 jun
1,35Anna Jansson -74Frövi IKÖrebro28 maj
1,28Annika Eriksson -74Fjugesta IFFrövi27 jul
1,25Anna Larsson -74Glanshammars IFÖrebro7 jun
1,22Madelen Karlsson -74Åsbro GoIFAskersund28 sep

F12 LÄNGD ZON
4,61Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKFrövi25 aug
4,50Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKFrövi25 aug
4,44Camilla Klemets -74Frövi IKFrövi26 jul
4,16Annika Eriksson -74Fjugesta IFHallsberg10 aug
4,10Anna Jansson -74Frövi IKFrövi26 jul
4,05Pernilla Jonsson -74Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar24 aug
3,98Nina Gustafsson -75Fjugesta IFHallsberg1 jun
Medvind
4,69Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKNorrköping6 sep

F12 KULA 2,0
13,04Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKGlanshammar23 aug
11,55Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKGlanshammar23 aug
10,96Camilla Klemets -74Frövi IKFrövi27 aug
9,55Anna Jansson -74Frövi IKVästerås2 aug
8,19Pernilla Jonsson -74Åsbro GoIFFrövi7 sep

F12 DISKUS 0,6
27,10Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKFrövi26 jul
25,58Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKFrövi26 jul
24,72Anna Jansson -74Frövi IKFrövi26 jul

F12 SPJUT 400
34,00Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKGlanshammar24 aug
29,70Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKGlanshammar24 aug
20,82Camilla Klemets -74Frövi IKFrövi29 aug
16,08Pernilla Jonsson -74Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar24 aug
15,68Anna Jansson -74Frövi IKFrövi29 aug