NÄRKESSTATISTIK 1987 (inklusive ungdomsstatistik)

MÄN 60 M inomhus
7,51Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroFalun17 jan
7,55Andreas Bergenarp -70IFK NoraFalun15 mar
7,68Jonny Berggren -71Fjugesta IFFalun15 feb
Utomhus
7,51Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 maj
7,52Mikael Friberg -62KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 maj

MÄN 100 M
11,27Peder Bengtsson -63KFUM ÖrebroWichita, KS7 maj
11,43Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
11,50Ulf Hammarberg -61IF StartÖrebro18 jun
11,54Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroStockholm7 jul
11,59Mikael Friberg -62KFUM ÖrebroVästerås23 maj
11,73Andreas Bergenarp -70KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna14 aug
11,75Aron Hakonen -70KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg31 maj
11,81Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 jul
11,83Anders Persson -67Stocksäters IFÖrebro18 jun
11,88Jonny Berggren -71Fjugesta IFKalmar3 okt
11,91Anders Holmer -70Stocksäters IFÖrebro18 jun
11,94Kenneth Pettersson -68Stocksäters IFHallsberg31 maj
11,97Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 jun
12,02Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg31 maj
12,04Bengt Andersson -68KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg31 maj
12,05Roger Odell -69Fjugesta IFÖrebro4 aug
12,08Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFNyköping1 aug
12,14Johan Stigebäck -68KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg31 maj
12,17Tord Granskog -50KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg19 maj
12,23Anders Rydvall -60KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg19 maj
12,24Peder Sjöberg -69Fjugesta IFHallsberg13 jun
12,24Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFÖrebro4 aug
12,27Herman Haglund -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg31 maj
12,28Niklas Norén -66KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg31 maj
12,29Korosh Daryabeygi -70Örebro AIKHallsberg31 maj
12,30Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg31 maj
12,31Joakim Pettersson -66Stocksäters IFHallsberg31 maj
Medvind
11,53Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jul
11,71Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFGävle24 jul
11,76Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroHalmstad12 sep
11,97Peder Sjöberg -69Fjugesta IFNorrköping16 maj
12,14Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jul
12,20Anders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jul
12,26Robin Magnusson -71Stocksäters IFÖrebro17 jul
Manuella tider
11,2mStefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna27 jun
12,0mJohn Lado -68IFK NoraNora8 jun

MÄN 150 M
17,47Mikael Friberg -62KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jul
17,53Andreas Bergenarp -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jul
17,58Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jul
17,82Anders Rydvall -60KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 maj
18,21Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro12 maj
18,50Aron Hakonen -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 maj

MÄN 200 M
23,04Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jun
23,16Mikael Friberg -62KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jun
23,16Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jun
23,45Aron Hakonen -70KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping23 aug
23,61Anders Rydvall -60KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jun
23,61Bengt Andersson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jun
23,85Anders Persson -67Stocksäters IFÖrebro5 aug
23,89Anders Holmer -70Stocksäters IFÖrebro10 jun
24,03Andreas Bergenarp -70KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna16 aug
24,09Tord Granskog -50KFUM ÖrebroNyköping23 aug
24,19Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro10 jun
24,21Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jun
24,23Johan Fallenius -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 aug
24,29Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro24 jun
24,32Peter Carlén -66Stocksäters IFVästerås7 jun
24,36Kenneth Pettersson -68Stocksäters IFÖrebro5 aug
24,44Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jun
24,65Jonny Berggren -71Fjugesta IFÖrebro5 aug
24,66Patrik Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg9 aug
24,68Roger Odell -69Fjugesta IFÖrebro5 aug
24,76Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jun
24,88Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFÖrebro17 jul
24,96Per-Ola Öberg -65Stocksäters IFÖrebro10 jun
25,02Robin Magnusson -71Stocksäters IFÖrebro5 aug
25,12Peder Sjöberg -69Fjugesta IFÖrebro10 jun
25,15Pär Källman -72Åsbro GoIFHallsberg9 aug
25,17Herman Haglund -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jun
25,29Thomas Svensson -61Glanshammars IFGlanshammar12 sep
25,32Erik Andrén -62IFK NoraÖrebro10 jun
25,33Hans Persson -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro24 jun
Medvind
22,99Mikael Friberg -62KFUM ÖrebroVästerås23 maj
23,30Bengt Andersson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jun
23,35Anders Persson -67Stocksäters IFÖrebro10 jun
23,79Andreas Bergenarp -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jun
23,97Kenneth Pettersson -68Stocksäters IFÖrebro10 jun
24,41Robin Magnusson -71Stocksäters IFVästerås7 jun
24,51Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVärnamo9 aug
25,11Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKFrövi11 jul
Manuella tider
23,9mBörje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFBolzano, ITA18 apr
24,4mThomas Svensson -61Glanshammars IFMora27 jun

MÄN 300 M manuell tid
38,8mLars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroHalmstad12 sep

MÄN 400 M
50,49Anders Persson -67Stocksäters IFVästerås8 jun
51,34Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroGävle25 jul
51,36Bengt Andersson -68KFUM ÖrebroVästerås2 aug
51,37Peder Bengtsson -63KFUM ÖrebroWichita, KS7 maj
51,41Johan Fallenius -68KFUM ÖrebroVästerås5 sep
51,49Anders Holmer -70Stocksäters IFSollentuna14 aug
51,84Mikael Friberg -62KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun
51,85Johan Stigebäck -68KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg31 maj
52,31Thomas Svensson -61Glanshammars IFStockholm5 aug
52,40Tord Granskog -50KFUM ÖrebroNyköping22 aug
52,65Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroMalmö19 sep
52,83Niklas Norén -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 aug
52,99Anders Rydvall -60KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg19 maj
53,22Peter Frykholm -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg31 maj
53,41Allan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFVästerås5 sep
53,85Jonny Berggren -71Fjugesta IFNorrköping23 aug
54,08Pertti Nykänen -62Glanshammars IFStockholm26 sep
54,27Fredrik Almberger -66Åsbro GoIFÖrebro14 jun
54,33Clas-Göran Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFGävle25 jul
54,44Robin Magnusson -71Stocksäters IFHallsberg19 maj
54,88Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKStockholm18 sep
54,93Aron Hakonen -70KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping24 maj
55,08Korosh Daryabeygi -70Örebro AIKHallsberg30 maj
55,10Daniel Magnusson -67IFK NoraFrövi12 jul
55,43Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro26 sep
55,47Hans Persson -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro26 sep
55,81Magnus Larsson -69Fjugesta IFNorrtälje29 aug
56,01Lars Lundegård -65Fjugesta IFGävle25 jul
Manuella tider
54,4mAron Hakonen -70KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg19 maj
55,0mPeter Carlén -66Stocksäters IFHallsberg19 maj

MÄN 600 M
1.22,93Niklas Norén -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jul
1.24,06Johan Stigebäck -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 maj
1.26,43Bengt Andersson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 maj
1.28,26Peter Frykholm -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 maj
1.28,57Thomas Svensson -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro12 maj
1.29,38Fredrik Almberger -66Åsbro GoIFÖrebro12 maj
1.30,09Tord Granskog -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jul
1.30,43Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 maj
1.30,66Clas-Håkan Tapper -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 maj
1.32,00Clas-Göran Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro12 maj

MÄN 800 M
1.52,16Anders Persson -67Stocksäters IFVästerås24 jun
1.54,38Johan Stigebäck -68KFUM ÖrebroVästerås6 jun
1.55,49Niklas Norén -66KFUM ÖrebroVästerås23 maj
1.56,58Allan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFGävle1 aug
1.57,8mThomas Svensson -61Glanshammars IFNyköping1 jul
1.57,99Peter Frykholm -69KFUM ÖrebroVästerås6 jun
1.58,18Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFVästerås6 jun
1.58,72Anders Holmer -70Stocksäters IFÖrebro25 aug
1.59,03Bengt Andersson -68KFUM ÖrebroStockholm3 aug
1.59,14Fredrik Almberger -66Åsbro GoIFÖrebro17 jul
1.59,44Lars Lundegård -65Fjugesta IFÖrebro10 jun
1.59,57Pertti Nykänen -62Glanshammars IFVästerås6 jun
2.01,07Clas-Göran Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFGävle26 jul
2.02,69Lars-Olov Helms -69Frövi IKÖrebro4 aug
2.02,96Bengt Evertsson -66IFK NoraFrövi11 jul
2.03,15Jonas Grimborger -70Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro4 aug
2.03,66Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKÖrebro4 aug
2.04,10Henrik Palmér -71Örebro AIKÖrebro4 aug
2.04,60Magnus Larsson -69Fjugesta IFÖrebro10 jun
2.04,74Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroVästerås6 jun
2.04,79Pelle Höög -69IFK LindesbergÖrebro4 aug
2.04,93Robin Magnusson -71Stocksäters IFÖrebro4 aug
2.05,52Kenth Lundholm -63Glanshammars IFVästerås6 jun
2.07,60Daniel Magnusson -67IFK NoraÖrebro4 aug
2.08,14Lars Jönsson -72Örebro AIKÖrebro4 aug
2.08,6mKent Sigfridsson -68Frövi IKFrövi1 sep
2.08,75Jonny Berggren -71Fjugesta IFÖrebro17 jul
2.09,2mClas-Håkan Tapper -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jun
2.11,39Pontus Halldin -71Sköllersta IFFrövi11 jul
2.11,81Martin Edling -72KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg31 maj

MÄN 1000 M
2.26,78Anders Persson -67Stocksäters IFEskilstuna22 aug
2.29,28Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFEskilstuna22 aug
2.33,70Allan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFSollentuna23 jul
2.34,00Fredrik Almberger -66Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna22 aug
2.35,32Anders Holmer -70Stocksäters IFEskilstuna22 aug
2.35,90Lars Lundegård -65Fjugesta IFSollentuna23 jul
2.39,00Clas-Göran Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna22 aug
2.39,31Pertti Nykänen -62Glanshammars IFGlanshammar16 maj
2.49,22Andreas Hugosson -73KFUM ÖrebroVästerås12 sep
2.49,34Robin Magnusson -71Stocksäters IFEskilstuna22 aug
Inomhus
2.32,92Allan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFLidingö11 jan

MÄN 1500 M
3.54,85Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFVästerås5 sep
3.56,07Allan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFGävle30 jul
4.03,07Bengt Evertsson -66IFK NoraÖrebro5 aug
4.03,21Fredrik Almberger -66Åsbro GoIFStockholm5 aug
4.03,24Lars Lundegård -65Fjugesta IFÖrebro17 jun
4.03,28Johan Stigebäck -68KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg19 maj
4.03,92Niklas Norén -66KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg19 maj
4.04,54Thomas Svensson -61Glanshammars IFHallsberg19 maj
4.05,68Pertti Nykänen -62Glanshammars IFKil28 maj
4.05,96Jonas Grimborger -70Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro5 aug
4.08,39Kenth Lundholm -63Glanshammars IFÖrebro17 jun
4.15,78Pelle Höög -69IFK LindesbergÖrebro5 aug
4.16,4mLars-Olov Helms -69Frövi IKVästerås2 aug
4.17,03Peter Frykholm -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun
4.19,20Lars Jönsson -72Örebro AIKVästerås2 aug
4.21,15Clas-Göran Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro5 aug
4.22,65Henrik Palmér -71Örebro AIKVästerås2 aug
4.26,82Lasse Höög -66IFK LindesbergÖrebro14 jun
4.28,85Mikael Svärd -60IFK LindesbergÖrebro17 jun
4.29,9mHåkan Gunnarsson -63Vretstorps IFVretstorp16 sep
4.30,60Robin Magnusson -71Stocksäters IFStockholm26 sep

MÄN 1 MILE
4.18,90Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFHallsberg9 aug
4.20,44Allan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFHuddinge31 maj
4.22,45Niklas Norén -66KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg9 aug
4.28,32Lars Lundegård -65Fjugesta IFNorrköping22 aug
4.31,37Thomas Svensson -61Glanshammars IFHallsberg9 aug

MÄN 3000 M
8.24,13Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFNorrköping22 jul
8.42,23Lars Lundegård -65IF StartÖrebro17 jul
8.43,9mJan Abrahamsson -62Åsbro GoIFRovereto, ITA11 apr
8.48,79Kenth Lundholm -63Glanshammars IFÖrebro25 aug
8.58,99Bengt Evertsson -66IFK NoraÖrebro17 jul
9.00,30Jonas Grimborger -70Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro17 jul
9.09,7mPertti Nykänen -62Glanshammars IFGlanshammar23 maj
9.15,46Lasse Höög -66IFK LindesbergÖrebro17 jul
9.17,82Pelle Höög -69IFK LindesbergFrövi12 jul
9.18,74Lars-Olov Helms -69Frövi IKÖrebro25 aug
9.28,86Pontus Halldin -71Sköllersta IFÖrebro14 jun
9.30,06Lars Jönsson -72Örebro AIKÖrebro14 jun
9.32,8mHåkan Gunnarsson -63Vretstorps IFVretstorp30 sep
9.33,19Henrik Palmér -71Örebro AIKÖrebro30 aug
9.39,5mJonas Röös -67Åsbro GoIFHallsberg23 maj
9.47,0mMikael Svärd -60IFK LindesbergÖrebro17 jul

MÄN 5000 M
14.24,88Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFGävle2 aug
14.36,39Mikael Abrahamsson -62Åsbro GoIFGävle1 aug
15.05,83Lars Lundegård -65Fjugesta IFStockholm4 aug
15.06,12Kenth Lundholm -63Glanshammars IFÖrebro18 jun
15.24,04Bengt Evertsson -66IFK NoraÖrebro6 aug
15.33,4mJan Abrahamsson -62Åsbro GoIFEkshärad27 jun
15.37,2mAllan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFBolzano, ITA18 apr
15.37,77Jonas Grimborger -70Fellingsbro AIKVästerås31 jul
15.50,21Pelle Höög -69IFK LindesbergStockholm20 sep
15.50,26Thomas Svensson -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro18 jun
15.53,56Lars-Olov Helms -69Frövi IKStockholm20 sep
15.58,5mPertti Nykänen -62Glanshammars IFBolzano, ITA18 apr
16.01,60Lennart Larsson -49IF StartÖrebro18 jun
16.06,05Lasse Höög -66IFK LindesbergÖrebro18 jun
16.16,80Mikael Svärd -60IFK LindesbergÖrebro18 jun
16.30,84Peter Frykholm -69KFUM ÖrebroStockholm7 jul
16.56,78Clas-Göran Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar12 sep
17.05,87Jonas Röös -67Åsbro GoIFHallsberg19 maj

MÄN 10000 M
29.52,37Mikael Abrahamsson -62Åsbro GoIFStockholm26 sep
30.28,7mKjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro15 aug
30.52,6mBo Engdahl -63KFUM ÖrebroTrondheim, NOR24 sep
31.05,43Jan Abrahamsson -62Åsbro GoIFStockholm26 sep
31.22,7mKenth Lundholm -63Glanshammars IFHallsberg16 sep
31.30,4mLars Lundegård -65Fjugesta IFHallsberg16 sep
32.34,8mAnders Andersson -50Örebro AIKÖrebro15 aug
32.52,2mBengt Evertsson -66IFK NoraÖrebro15 aug
32.56,2mPertti Nykänen -62Glanshammars IFHallsberg16 sep
33.27,2mJonas Grimborger -70Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro15 aug
33.41,0mMauri Kemppi -49Örebro AIKÖrebro15 aug
33.43,2mLudwig Lauermann -44Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro15 aug
33.51,8mRoland Thörn -52Örebro AIKÖrebro15 aug
33.57,0mBengt Carlsson -56Hällefors LKHällefors19 sep
34.04,9mThomas Svensson -61Glanshammars IFHallsberg16 sep
34.18,7mLars-Olov Helms -69Frövi IKÖrebro15 aug
34.50,0mJarmo Rytkönen -64Glanshammars IFHallsberg16 sep
35.11,4mArne Evertsson -41IFK NoraÖrebro15 aug
36.03,0mMats ErikssonHällefors LKHällefors19 sep

MÄN HALVMARATHON
1.06.52Mikael Abrahamsson -62Åsbro GoIFUppsala30 aug
1.10.34Jan Abrahamsson -62Åsbro GoIFMalmö15 aug
1.10.42Johan Hagerlund -67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro27 jun
1.11.11Roland Thörn -52Örebro AIKBorås22 aug
1.11.44Anders Andersson -50Örebro AIKSäffle8 aug
1.12.41Leif Sjöberg -54IF StartÖrebro27 jun
1.12.53Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFNora23 maj
1.13.48Torbjörn Jansson -58Fjugesta IFKöping17 okt
1.13.52Lasse Höög -66IFK LindesbergKöping17 okt
1.14.00Anders Höög -42IFK LindesbergÖrebro27 jun
1.14.41Lennart Larsson -49IF StartSäter25 apr
1.15.02Christer Gustafsson -57Hällefors LKÖrebro27 jun
1.15.10Mikael Svärd -60IFK LindesbergÖrebro27 jun
1.15.36Bengt Carlsson -56Hällefors LKÖrebro27 jun
1.15.44Ulf KarlssonLaxå SKÖrebro27 jun
1.15.58Hugo Liss -42Örebro AIKNora23 maj
1.16.06Håkan Gunnarsson -63Vretstorps IFKarlskoga17 okt
1.16.07Mats ErikssonHällefors LKHällefors13 jun
1.16.09Ludwig Lauermann -44Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro27 jun
1.16.41Tomas Eriksson -68Brevens IFÖrebro27 jun
1.17.20Lars Lundegård -65Fjugesta IFÖrebro27 jun
1.17.50Kjell Adolfsson -58Kumla SFMotala25 jul
1.17.51Mauri Kemppi -49Örebro AIKNora23 maj
1.17.51Simo Grönroos -45IFK NoraÖrebro27 jun
1.17.53Kenneth Persson -45Örebro AIKBorås29 aug
1.18.08Tony Larsson -53Örebro AIKKöping17 okt
1.18.17Torbjörn Widström -67IFK NoraNora23 maj
1.18.20Klas Sundberg -52Hällefors LKHulån22 aug
1.18.22Fredrik Broström(Örebro)Örebro27 jun
1.18.26Martti Öljymäki -53Hällefors LKHällefors13 jun
1.18.52Nils-Olov Björkdahl(Frövi)Örebro27 jun

MÄN MARATHON
2.30.02Roland Thörn -52Örebro AIKKöping17 okt
2.31.59Lars Hagberg -56IF StartKarlstad12 sep
2.34.15Lennart Larsson -49IF StartStockholm30 maj
2.35.03Hugo Liss -42Örebro AIKStockholm30 maj
2.38.46Christer Gustafsson -57Hällefors LKBerlin, GER4 okt
2.39.17Leif Persson -62(Örebro)Örebro27 jun
2.40.50Bengt Carlsson -56Hällefors LKBerlin, GER4 okt
2.46.11Krister Jönsson -60Örebro AIKBerlin, GER4 okt
2.46.18Mauri Kemppi -49Örebro AIKDublin, IRL26 okt
2.46.40Tony Larsson -53Örebro AIKÖrebro27 jun
2.47.10Simo Grönroos -45IFK NoraStockholm30 maj
2.47.19Vello Pihel -43Åsbro GoIFStockholm30 maj
2.49.49Tomas Eriksson -68Brevens IFStockholm30 maj
2.50.05Bengt Salomonsson -57Åsbro GoIFStockholm30 maj
2.52.06Lennart Bergner -43Örebro AIKHamburg, GER26 apr
2.53.01Anders Höög -42IFK LindesbergStockholm30 maj
2.53.25Tommy Lundqvist -47Örebro AIKStockholm30 maj
2.54.14Georg Andersson -44Kopparbergs IFStockholm30 maj
2.55.12Martti Öljymäki -53Hällefors LKStockholm30 maj
2.55.36Kenneth Persson -45Örebro AIKKöping17 okt
2.55.44Tommy Haglund -45IFK NoraStockholm30 maj
2.56.10Jan Larsson -49Hällefors LKBerlin, GER4 okt
2.56.18Torbjörn Gerelius -57(Örebro)Stockholm30 maj
2.57.55Lars-inge Wixner -51IF StartStockholm30 maj

MÄN 2000 M HINDER
6.08,16Niklas Norén -66KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna14 aug

MÄN 3000 M HINDER
9.10,95Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro27 sep
9.46,29Niklas Norén -66KFUM ÖrebroStockholm7 jul
9.53,94Kenth Lundholm -63Glanshammars IFÖrebro27 sep
10.14,32Lars Lundegård -65Fjugesta IFÖrebro27 sep

MÄN 110 M HÄCK
15,17Peder Bengtsson -63KFUM ÖrebroWichita, KS8 maj
15,56Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroGävle31 jul
16,21Patrik Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 jul
16,42Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 aug
16,86Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroMünchen, GER31 jul
16,92Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun
17,47Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFÖrebro17 jun
18,25Hans Persson -66Glanshammars IFGlanshammar12 sep
18,54Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jul
18,84Per Persson -66Glanshammars IFGlanshammar12 sep
18,96Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro27 sep
Manuell tid, medvind
14,9mPeder Bengtsson -63KFUM ÖrebroWichita, KS11 apr

MÄN 300 M HÄCK
40,00Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 jun
41,92Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFGävle26 jul
41,98Patrik Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFGävle26 jul
42,34Aron Hakonen -70KFUM ÖrebroVästerås1 aug
42,47Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroStockholm19 sep

MÄN 400 M HÄCK
58,48Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroStockholm7 jul
62,10Hans Persson -66Glanshammars IFMora27 jun
Manuella tider
57,4mMikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna27 jun
60,2mHenrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 jul
60,3mKjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFVretstorp9 sep
60,6mHans Persson -66Glanshammars IFVretstorp9 sep
60,7mGert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFVretstorp9 sep
64,1mAllan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFVretstorp9 sep
65,7mConny Körberg -68Glanshammars IFVretstorp9 sep
66,1mLars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp9 sep
66,5mStig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp9 sep

MÄN HÖJD
2,02Mattias Granath -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jul
1,94Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 aug
1,86Hans Persson -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro26 sep
1,85Peder Bengtsson -63KFUM ÖrebroVäxjö25 jul
1,83Per Persson -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro26 sep
1,80Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 jun
1,78Erik Andreen -62IFK NoraNora13 jun
1,78John Lado -68IFK NoraNora13 jun
1,75Patrik Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro18 jun
1,75Pär Källman -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro30 aug
1,71Anders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroVisby13 jun
1,71Magnus Johansson -73Fjugesta IFFjugesta6 jul
1,71Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFÖrebro26 sep
1,70Michael Björkman -71Frövi IKGlanshammar16 maj
1,70Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jul
1,65Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg19 maj
1,65Erik Andersson -69IFK NoraNora8 jun
1,65Daniel Magnusson -67IFK NoraNora8 jun
1,65Simon Eriksson -70Frövi IKÖrebro13 jun
1,65Lars Jönsson -72Örebro AIKÖrebro5 aug
1,60Joakim Ejdenvik -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun
1,60Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jul
1,60Anders Larsson -72Glanshammars IFEskilstuna22 aug
1,60Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKFrövi27 aug
1,60Benny Gill -67Frövi IKFrövi1 sep
Inomhus
1,75Michael Björkman -71Frövi IKNora22 mar
1,70Simon Eriksson -70Frövi IKFalun17 jan

MÄN STAV
5,10Ulf Hammarberg -61IF StartNyköping1 jul
4,60Peter Zetterlund -65Stocksäters IFÖrebro25 aug
4,57Peder Bengtsson -63KFUM ÖrebroWichita, KS10 maj
4,44Anders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jul
3,90Anders Tollstern -47IF StartÖrebro10 jun
3,90Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFÖrebro5 aug
3,50Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroHalmstad13 sep
3,20Jarmo Rytkönen -64Glanshammars IFGlanshammar12 sep
3,10Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFGlanshammar12 sep
2,94Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 sep
2,94Mikael Sternoff -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro27 sep
2,84Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro27 sep
2,84Hans Persson -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro27 sep

MÄN LÄNGD
6,86Peder Bengtsson -63KFUM ÖrebroWichita, KS7 maj
6,72Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFHallsberg23 maj
6,64Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun
6,48Peder Sjöberg -69Fjugesta IFVästerås1 aug
6,44Andreas Bergenarp -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun
6,39Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFFjugesta20 jul
6,25Anders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroVisby13 jun
6,22Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroVisby13 jun
6,22Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroVisby24 jun
6,21Michael Legneroth -64KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 jun
6,10Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun
6,06Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun
6,05Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFFjugesta20 jul
5,95Mattias Carlsson -72KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg19 maj
5,74Leif Norberg -65Glanshammars IFGlanshammar12 sep
5,72Magnus Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro24 jun
5,68Michael Björkman -71Frövi IKBad Oeynhausen, GER18 jul
5,66Hans Persson -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro26 sep
5,60Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp1 jul
5,56Jarmo Rytkönen -64Glanshammars IFÖrebro26 sep
5,54Kent Runesson -65Fjugesta IFHelsingborg12 jul
5,53Börje Eriksson -68Glanshammars IFGlanshammar12 sep
5,50Daniel Magnusson -67IFK NoraNora13 jun
Medvind
6,66Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 jun
6,40Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroVisby13 jun
6,14Mattias Carlsson -72KFUM ÖrebroVisby13 jun
5,83Magnus Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFNorrköping16 maj
Inomhus
5,90Staffan Dahlgren -71Frövi IKFalun17 jan
5,84Magnus Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFFalun29 nov 86

MÄN TRESTEG
14,22Peder Sjöberg -69Fjugesta IFSollentuna15 aug
13,72Michael Legneroth -64KFUM ÖrebroStockholm7 jul
13,26Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 jun
13,14Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 jun
13,03Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 aug
12,97Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp2 sep
12,65Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 aug
12,61Leif Norberg -65Glanshammars IFÖrebro4 aug
12,60Michael Björkman -71Frövi IKBad Oeynhausen, GER18 jul
12,57Herman Haglund -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jul
12,56Andreas Bergenarp -70KFUM ÖrebroVästerås23 maj
12,47Ulf Hammarberg -61IF StartÖrebro25 aug
12,44Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jul
12,38Anders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroVisby1 jun
12,38Mattias Carlsson -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jul
12,31Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp30 sep
12,28Magnus Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg23 maj
11,96Kent Runesson -65Fjugesta IFPartille30 maj
11,88Pelle Körner -72Fjugesta IFÖrebro4 aug
11,85Bo Eriksson -68Glanshammars IFGlanshammar23 maj
11,59Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp30 sep
11,55Patrik Medin -72Fjugesta IFFjugesta6 jul
11,51Pär Källman -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro4 aug
11,27Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKBad Oeynhausen, GER18 jul
11,26Roger Andersson -69Vretstorps IFVretstorp30 sep
11,25Mats Johansson -68Fjugesta IFFjugesta6 jul
Medvind
14,41Peder Sjöberg -69Fjugesta IFSollentuna15 aug
13,21Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jul
12,80Michael Björkman -71Frövi IKHuddinge16 aug
11,55Simon Eriksson -70Frövi IKÖrebro13 jun

MÄN KULA
13,45Peder Bengtsson -63KFUM ÖrebroWichita, KS7 maj
13,40Jari Kuusisto -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jun
13,27Torbjörn Fredriksson -55IFK NoraÖrebro10 jun
12,61Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFÖrebro4 aug
12,21Mikael Persson -67Åsbro GoIFBolzano, ITA18 apr
11,43Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 okt
11,12Jörgen Holm -57Arbetarnas IFÖrebro10 jun
11,08Peter Eriksson -68KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp18 okt
10,97Per-Åke Strömberg -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro10 jun
10,86Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFVretstorp27 maj
10,41Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro4 aug
10,36Rolf Sykkijev -48Arbetarnas IFÖrebro27 okt

MÄN DISKUS
42,84Torbjörn Fredriksson -55IFK NoraNora13 jun
41,82Peder Bengtsson -63KFUM ÖrebroWichita, KS11 apr
40,94Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp27 maj
39,72Jari Kuusisto -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jun
37,76Mikael Persson -67Åsbro GoIFEkshärad27 jun
37,44Per-Åke Strömberg -70Åsbro GoIFKalmar3 okt
35,78Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jul
35,36Peter Eriksson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 aug
33,78Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFFjugesta20 jul
32,40Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFVretstorp27 maj
31,70Jörgen Holm -57Arbetarnas IFÖrebro27 okt
31,52Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 okt
31,30Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jun
30,96Fredric Folkeson -68Vretstorps IFVretstorp27 maj
30,76Mikael Parkeman -62Fjugesta IFGlanshammar23 maj
30,04Alf Sunesson -55Vretstorps IFVretstorp27 maj

MÄN SLÄGGA
50,80Peter Eriksson -68KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp18 okt
50,48Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp12 aug
47,80Göran Eriksson -63Glanshammars IFÖrebro30 dec
39,28Jari Kuusisto -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 aug
35,40Kent Granberg -68Vretstorps IFÖrebro14 jun
35,40Fredric Folkeson -68Vretstorps IF16 aug
34,74Jonas Andersson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun
34,58Per-Åke Strömberg -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 jul
31,70Mikael Persson -67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro5 aug
31,16Jörgen Holm -57Arbetarnas IFÖrebro27 okt

MÄN SPJUT
56,30Jari Kuusisto -63KFUM ÖrebroStockholm7 jul
52,66Jarmo Rytkönen -64Glanshammars IFGlanshammar12 sep
52,28Johan Storgärds -70Glanshammars IFEskilstuna22 aug
51,96Peder Bengtsson -63KFUM ÖrebroWichita, KS16 apr
51,42Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFBolzano, ITA18 apr
49,26Allan Niittymäki -69Hällefors FFÖrebro6 aug
49,20Jouko Kuusisto -67Hällefors FFHagfors4 jul
48,82Mikael Parkeman -62Fjugesta IFÖrebro17 jul
47,54Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 okt
47,00Patrik Anshelm -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 okt
46,22Magnus Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFNorrköping16 maj
46,00Hans Bergkvist -68Hällefors FFÖrebro6 aug
45,94Juha Marttila -69Hällefors FFFrövi11 jul
44,70Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 okt
43,68Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 sep
43,14Mikael Tvelin -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jul
42,88Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFVretstorp1 jul
42,66Peter Eriksson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 okt
42,24Benny Gill -67Frövi IKFrövi24 aug
41,64Christer Gustavsson -70Frövi IKPorta Westfalica, GER22 jul
41,26Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp1 jul
41,12Fredrik Stenman -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 okt
41,02Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro24 jun
40,46Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 okt

MÄN VIKT 15 KG
13,13Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp18 okt
12,50Peter Eriksson -68KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp18 okt

KVINNOR 60 M inomhus
8,12Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFFalun29 nov 86
8,28Liselotte Larsson -72Stocksäters IFSolna30 jan
8,37Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFFalun29 nov 86
8,40Katja Weckman -70Wedevågs IFFalun17 jan
8,45Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFFalun29 nov 86
Utomhus
8,13Maria Elovsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 maj

KVINNOR 100 M
12,92Maria Elovsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 aug
13,02Liselotte Larsson -72Stocksäters IFÖrebro17 jul
13,10Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro18 jun
13,14Madelene Karlsson -71Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 jul
13,28Katja Weckman -70Wedevågs IFÖrebro13 jun
13,30Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro18 jun
13,44Charlotte Vesterlund -66IF StartÖrebro18 jun
13,53Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroVisby13 jun
13,53Helena Gunnarsson -71Fjugesta IFÖrebro4 aug
13,64Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro18 jun
13,71Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro18 jun
13,81Katarina Fahlström -74KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 jun
13,84Erica Bernström -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro18 jun
13,84Charlotta Malm -71KFUM ÖrebroVästerås21 aug
13,87Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFÖrebro13 jun
13,87Linda Svensson -72Stocksäters IFÖrebro18 jun
13,93Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg19 maj
13,94Anna Lindblom -72KFUM ÖrebroFrövi12 jul
14,00Anna Jonsson -72IFK AskersundÖrebro13 jun
14,25Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg19 maj
Medvind
13,03Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg31 maj
13,14Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg31 maj
13,39Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFGävle24 jul
13,44Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFGävle24 jul
13,69Erica Bernström -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro17 jul
13,75Åsa Nilsson -68KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg31 maj
13,81Anna Lindblom -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jul
13,84Linda Svensson -72Stocksäters IFHallsberg31 maj
14,10Carina Green -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg31 maj
Manuella tider
12,8mCamilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFFjugesta6 jul
13,1mHelena Gunnarsson -71Fjugesta IFFjugesta6 jul
13,3mUlrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFRovereto, ITA11 apr
13,5mMaria Johansson -73Fjugesta IFFjugesta6 jul
13,8mNina Gustafsson -75Fjugesta IFFjugesta6 jul
13,9mCamilla Klemets -74Frövi IKPorta Westfalica, GER22 jul
13,9mJennie Björkman -74Frövi IKFrövi1 sep
14,0mAnna Jansson -74Frövi IKFrövi1 sep

KVINNOR 150 M
19,92Maria Elovsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 maj
20,57Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro12 maj
21,12Lil Fransson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 maj

KVINNOR 200 M
26,58Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro10 jun
26,83Liselotte Larsson -72Stocksäters IFHuddinge14 aug
27,10Madelene Karlsson -71Åsbro GoIFÖrebro10 jun
27,13Maria Elovsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 aug
27,48Charlotte Vesterlund -66IF StartÖrebro10 jun
27,73Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro25 aug
27,83Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jun
27,83Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro10 jun
27,87Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro5 aug
27,91Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jun
28,16Linda Svensson -72Stocksäters IFHuddinge14 aug
28,21Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro5 aug
28,24Åsa Nilsson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jun
28,69Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg9 aug
29,21Katarina Löfgren -72IF StartGlanshammar16 maj
29,26Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroVäxjö30 maj
29,34Charlotta Malm -71KFUM ÖrebroFrövi11 jul
29,52Cajsa Hugosson -71Frövi IKFrövi11 jul
Medvind
26,35Maria Elovsson -67KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg9 aug
26,84Madelene Karlsson -71Åsbro GoIFÖrebro10 jun
26,90Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg9 aug
27,08Charlotte Vesterlund -66IF StartÖrebro10 jun
27,16Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jun
27,37Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jun
27,77Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg9 aug
28,13Maria Aronsson -69IF StartÖrebro10 jun
29,42Erica Bernström -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg9 aug
Manuella tider
28,0mMaria Aronsson -69IF StartBolzano, ITA18 apr
29,2mErica Bernström -70Åsbro GoIFBolzano, ITA18 apr
29,3mAnna-Lena Höglund -69Åsbro GoIFBolzano, ITA18 apr

KVINNOR 400 M
59,15Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 jul
61,46Lil Fransson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun
62,26Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroNyköping23 maj
62,94Madelene Karlsson -71Åsbro GoIFHallsberg19 maj
63,08Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg30 maj
63,60Cecilia Lundevall -67IFK LindesbergÖrebro6 aug
64,21Maria Aronsson -69IF StartÖrebro17 jun
64,21Charlotte Nilsson -66IF StartÖrebro6 aug
64,65Linda Svensson -72Stocksäters IFVästerås2 aug

KVINNOR 600 M inomhus
1.47,25Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroHaparanda25 jan

KVINNOR 800 M
2.17,27Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFVästerås6 jun
2.17,69Charlotte Nilsson -66IF StartEskilstuna22 aug
2.24,29Madlen Karlsson -74Åsbro GoIFGävle25 jul
2.24,32Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFVästerås23 maj
2.25,18Cecilia Lundevall -67IFK LindesbergÖrebro4 aug
2.28,62Pernilla Ekbäck -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro30 aug
2.30,5mErika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg30 maj
2.30,6mEija Pantti -53IFK NoraNora13 jun
2.30,81Mona Lauermann -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jul
2.32,4mMarit Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFHallsberg30 maj
2.33,21Johanna Pehrson -74Frövi IKVästerås26 sep
2.33,37Camilla Klemets -74Frövi IKVästerås26 sep
2.34,5mSusanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroVästerås1 aug
2.35,70Johanna Ställberg -73IFK LindesbergHallsberg9 aug
2.36,9mCajsa Hugosson -71Frövi IKPorta Westfalica, GER22 jul
2.40,89Pernilla Lövkvist -72Glanshammars IFÖrebro14 jun
2.41,96Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroHalmstad13 sep
2.42,33Sara Gustavsson -73Sköllersta IFÖrebro13 jun
2.42,3mMathilda Harrysson -74Stocksäters IFHallsberg30 maj
Inomhus
2.26,65Mona Lauermann -73KFUM ÖrebroFalun15 mar

KVINNOR 1000 M
2.58,12Charlotte Nilsson -66IF StartSollentuna23 jul
3.12,06Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg9 aug
3.12,49Cecilia Lundevall -67IFK LindesbergHallsberg9 aug
3.20,75Helene Nilsson -66IF StartHallsberg9 aug

KVINNOR 1500 M
4.37,41Charlotte Nilsson -66IF StartSollentuna14 aug
5.03,0mSara Åberg -70Åsbro GoIFHagfors27 jun
5.04,06Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro18 jun
5.09,13Sofia Wange -69IFK LindesbergÖrebro17 jul
5.09,68Helene Nilsson -66IF StartHallsberg19 maj
5.10,10Marit Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFHallsberg19 maj
5.11,79Cecilia Lundevall -67IFK LindesbergÖrebro18 jun
5.12,4mMadlen Karlsson -74Åsbro GoIFHallsberg26 aug
5.16,19Pernilla Ekbäck -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro18 jun
5.21,60Mona Lauermann -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 aug
5.25,58Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg19 maj
5.34,8mPernilla Lövkvist -72Glanshammars IFStockholm23 maj
5.47,2mCamilla Klemets -74Frövi IKHallsberg26 aug

KVINNOR 3000 M
10.10,92Charlotte Nilsson -66IF StartSollentuna16 aug
10.41,9mSara Åberg -70Åsbro GoIFVästerås23 maj
11.23,1mMona Lauermann -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun
11.25,52Marit Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro30 aug
11.34,2mHelene Nilsson -66IF StartÖrebro17 jun

KVINNOR 10000 M
39.59,0mUlla Rosenqvist -48Hällefors LKHällefors19 sep

KVINNOR HALVMARATHON
1.26.24Eija Pantti -53IFK NoraEskilstuna11 apr
1.26.54Birgitta Jansson -42IFK NoraKarlskoga17 okt
1.27.23Ulla Rosenqvist -48Hällefors LKSäter25 apr
1.28.25Tina Wargsjö -59Örebro AIKUmeå5 sep
1.32.03Sofia Wange -69IFK LindesbergÖrebro27 jun
1.34.26Karin Hildingsson -55IF StartÖrebro27 jun
1.37.57Rose-Marie GustavssonArbetarnas IFÖrebro27 jun
1.39.31Elisabeth Persson(OK Tisaren)Örebro27 jun

KVINNOR MARATHON
3.02.47Ulla Rosenqvist -48Hällefors LKBerlin, GER4 okt
3.39.35Ann-Britt Eriksson -49Örebro AIKBerlin, GER4 okt
3.52.42Inger Åhström -44Kvismaredalens IFStockholm30 maj
3.52.56Ing-Liss Bryngelsson -58(Örebro)Stockholm30 maj
3.54.11Kerstin Qvist -40Fellingsbro AIKNew York, NY1 nov
3.59.26Inga-Britt Malm -34Garphyttans IFBerlin, GER4 okt

KVINNOR 60 M HÄCK inomhus
9,40Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFFalun29 nov 86
9,56Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroHaparanda24 jan
10,06Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFFalun29 nov 86

KVINNOR 100 M HÄCK
15,34Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFGävle26 jul
15,63Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroVästerås5 sep
15,81Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona7 jul
16,25Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFGävle26 jul
16,79Anna-Lena Höglund -69Åsbro GoIFGävle26 jul
Medvind
15,08Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 jul
Manuella tider
15,1mMonika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFHagfors27 jun
18,6mLiselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro26 sep

KVINNOR 200 M HÄCK manuell tid
32,4mAnna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 maj

KVINNOR 300 M HÄCK
46,30Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFGävle26 jul
47,19Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFVästerås1 aug
48,41Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroVästerås21 aug
48,96Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 aug
49,20Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroStockholm18 sep
49,63Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro4 aug
49,67Anna-Lena Höglund -69Åsbro GoIFGävle26 jul
Manuella tider
46,4mUlrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg9 aug
49,4mSusanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg9 aug

KVINNOR 400 M HÄCK
68,52Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro18 jun
68,68Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 jul
69,34Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona7 jul
72,62Åsa Nilsson -68KFUM ÖrebroNyköping23 maj
Manuell tid
68,1mUlrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFHagfors27 jun

KVINNOR HÖJD
1,65Anna-Lena Höglund -69Åsbro GoIFNorrköping16 maj
1,65Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFKalmar3 okt
1,60Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKPorta Westfalica, GER22 jul
1,59Anna Jansson -74Frövi IKÖrebro6 sep
1,58Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroHalmstad12 sep
1,53Cajsa Hugosson -71Frövi IKÖrebro30 aug
1,50Charlotte Vesterlund -66IF StartHallsberg9 aug
1,50Caroline Netopil -74Åsbro GoIFÖrebro6 sep
1,47Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar15 aug
1,46Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKNorrköping5 sep
1,45Åsa Karlsson -72Glanshammars IFHallsberg19 maj
1,45Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFNybro7 jul
1,42Madelene Karlsson -71Åsbro GoIFAskersund28 sep
1,40Pernilla Ekbäck -72Åsbro GoIFRovereto, ITA11 apr
1,40Pernilla Gustavsson -70Frövi IKBad Oeynhausen, GER18 jul
1,40Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFÖrebro6 sep
1,40Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro26 sep
1,36Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFAskersund28 sep
Inomhus
1,66Anna-Lena Höglund -69Åsbro GoIFFalun29 nov 86
1,55Cajsa Hugosson -71Frövi IKFalun15 feb
1,40Lisa Storgärds -72Glanshammars IFNora22 mar

KVINNOR LÄNGD
5,50Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 jun
5,42Charlotte Vesterlund -66IF StartÖrebro6 jun
5,21Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroStockholm19 sep
5,17Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg12 jul
5,14Maria Elovsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jul
4,95Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFHuddinge15 aug
4,93Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKBad Oeynhausen, GER18 jul
4,84Inga Stenbrink -39Åsbro GoIFPori, FIN1 aug
4,81Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro5 aug
4,75Cajsa Hugosson -71Frövi IKFrövi11 jul
4,73Camilla Klemets -74Frövi IKBad Oeynhausen, GER18 jul
4,72Helena Kästel-Hård -70Wedevågs IFFrövi11 jul
4,60Helena Ardland -70Fjugesta IFÖrebro17 jul
4,52Anna-Lena Höglund -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro14 jun
4,50Anna Lindblom -72KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona7 jul
4,48Lisa Storgärds -72Glanshammars IFHallsberg9 aug
4,47Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKBad Oeynhausen, GER18 jul
4,43Felicia Pettersson -71Glanshammars IFFjugesta6 jul
Medvind
5,53Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 jun
4,99Helena Kästel-Hård -70Wedevågs IFFrövi11 jul
4,90Helena Ardland -70Fjugesta IFNorrköping16 maj
4,77Cajsa Hugosson -71Frövi IKFrövi11 jul
Inomhus
5,28Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroHaparanda25 jan
5,20Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroFalun17 jan
4,98Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFFalun29 nov 86
4,91Helena Gunnarsson -71Fjugesta IFFalun15 feb
4,84Helena Ardland -70Fjugesta IFKatrineholm6 dec 86

KVINNOR TRESTEG
11,18Lena Åström -64KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 jun
10,51Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 jun
10,38Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 jun
9,64Helena Ardland -70Fjugesta IFÖrebro12 maj
9,46Anna-Lena Höglund -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro12 maj

KVINNOR KULA
12,00Lena Åström -64KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona7 jul
11,29Helena Ardland -70Fjugesta IFFjugesta20 jul
10,34Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg12 jul
10,05Karin Hermansson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 aug
10,04Helena Gunnarsson -71Fjugesta IFBad Münder, GERjul
9,91Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro25 aug
9,88Inger Johnsson -43Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 jul
9,87Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFBad Münder, GERjul
9,13Christina Andersson -66IFK NoraNora13 jun
8,76Ulrika Karlsson -67Glanshammars IFStockholm27 jun
8,55Gunilla Junkes -67Fjugesta IFFjugesta20 jul
8,27Helena Jönsson -71IFK NoraNora13 jun
8,17Cajsa Hugosson -71Frövi IKBad Oeynhausen, GER18 jul
7,95Pernilla Gustavsson -70Frövi IKFrövi27 aug
7,94Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro26 sep
Inomhus
10,06Karin Hermansson -70KFUM ÖrebroFalun17 jan

KVINNOR DISKUS
36,10Karin Hermansson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jul
35,50Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFKalmar3 okt
34,10Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroVisby28 jun
30,88Helena Ardland -70Fjugesta IFFjugesta6 jul
26,32Lisa Storgärds -72Glanshammars IFFrövi11 jul
26,12Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFRovereto, ITA11 apr
25,70Pernilla Gustavsson -70Frövi IKFrövi11 jul
25,38Inger Johnsson -43Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar12 sep
25,08Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKPorta Westfalica, GER22 jul
24,84Camilla Klemets -74Frövi IKPorta Westfalica, GER22 jul
23,96Anna Jansson -74Frövi IKPorta Westfalica, GER22 jul
23,56Cajsa Hugosson -71Frövi IKFrövi11 jul
23,44Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKPorta Westfalica, GER22 jul
22,52Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar12 sep
20,90Pernilla Andersson -72Frövi IKFrövi11 jul
20,10Åsa Karlsson -72Glanshammars IFFrövi11 jul

KVINNOR SPJUT
53,64Lena Åström -64KFUM ÖrebroStockholm22 aug
40,64Karin Hermansson -70KFUM ÖrebroVästerås31 jul
33,06Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKBad Oeynhausen, GER18 jul
32,38Helena Ardland -70Fjugesta IFFjugesta20 jul
32,38Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFFjugesta20 jul
32,36Pernilla Gustavsson -70Frövi IKFrövi24 aug
32,16Lisa Storgärds -72Glanshammars IFVästerås6 jun
30,50Cajsa Hugosson -71Frövi IKFrövi12 jul
30,04Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKBad Oeynhausen, GER18 jul
28,78Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroHalmstad13 sep
26,46Ulrika Karlsson -67Glanshammars IFGlanshammar12 sep
24,74Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg31 maj
23,64Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFÖrebro12 maj
23,62Felicia Pettersson -71Glanshammars IFÖrebro17 jul
23,50Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFFjugesta20 jul
23,38Lotta Tegin -69Frövi IKFrövi24 aug
20,86Erika Blohm -71Frövi IKFrövi12 jul

P18 60 M
7,51Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 maj
Inomhus
7,55Andreas Bergenarp -70IFK NoraFalun15 mar

P18 100 M
11,43Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
11,73Andreas Bergenarp -70KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna14 aug
11,75Aron Hakonen -70KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg31 maj
11,81Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 jul
11,91Anders Holmer -70Stocksäters IFÖrebro18 jun
11,97Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 jun
12,02Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg31 maj
12,05Roger Odell -69Fjugesta IFÖrebro4 aug
12,24Peder Sjöberg -69Fjugesta IFHallsberg13 jun
12,27Herman Haglund -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg31 maj
12,29Korosh Daryabeygi -70Örebro AIKHallsberg31 maj
12,30Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg31 maj
Medvind
11,71Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFGävle24 jul
11,76Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroHalmstad12 sep
11,97Peder Sjöberg -69Fjugesta IFNorrköping16 maj
12,14Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jul

P18 150 M
17,53Andreas Bergenarp -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jul
17,58Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jul
18,50Aron Hakonen -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 maj

P18 200 M
23,04Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jun
23,45Aron Hakonen -70KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping23 aug
23,89Anders Holmer -70Stocksäters IFÖrebro10 jun
24,03Andreas Bergenarp -70KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna16 aug
24,19Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro10 jun
24,21Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jun
24,44Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jun
24,66Patrik Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg9 aug
24,68Roger Odell -69Fjugesta IFÖrebro5 aug
24,76Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jun
25,12Peder Sjöberg -69Fjugesta IFÖrebro10 jun
Medvind
23,79Andreas Bergenarp -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jun

P18 300 M manuellt
38,8mLars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroHalmstad12 sep

P18 400 M
51,49Anders Holmer -70Stocksäters IFSollentuna14 aug
52,65Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroMalmö19 sep
53,22Peter Frykholm -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg31 maj
54,33Clas-Göran Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFGävle25 jul
54,93Aron Hakonen -70KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping24 maj
55,08Korosh Daryabeygi -70Örebro AIKHallsberg30 maj
55,43Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro26 sep
55,81Magnus Larsson -69Fjugesta IFNorrtälje29 aug
Manuellt
54,4mAron Hakonen -70KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg19 maj

P18 600 M
1.28,26Peter Frykholm -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 maj
1.32,00Clas-Göran Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro12 maj

P18 800 M
1.57,99Peter Frykholm -69KFUM ÖrebroVästerås6 jun
1.58,72Anders Holmer -70Stocksäters IFÖrebro25 aug
2.01,07Clas-Göran Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFGävle26 jul
2.02,69Lars-Olov Helms -69Frövi IKÖrebro4 aug
2.03,15Jonas Grimborger -70Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro4 aug
2.04,60Magnus Larsson -69Fjugesta IFÖrebro10 jun
2.04,79Pelle Höög -69IFK LindesbergÖrebro4 aug

P18 1000 M
2.35,32Anders Holmer -70Stocksäters IFEskilstuna22 aug
2.39,00Clas-Göran Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna22 aug

P18 1500 M
4.05,96Jonas Grimborger -70Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro5 aug
4.15,78Pelle Höög -69IFK LindesbergÖrebro5 aug
4.16,4mLars-Olov Helms -69Frövi IKVästerås2 aug
4.17,03Peter Frykholm -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun
4.21,15Clas-Göran Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro5 aug
4.36,07Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroVärnamo9 aug

P18 3000 M
9.00,30Jonas Grimborger -70Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro17 jul
9.17,82Pelle Höög -69IFK LindesbergFrövi12 jul
9.18,74Lars-Olov Helms -69Frövi IKÖrebro25 aug

P18 5000 M
15.37,77Jonas Grimborger -70Fellingsbro AIKVästerås31 jul
15.50,21Pelle Höög -69IFK LindesbergStockholm20 sep
15.53,56Lars-Olov Helms -69Frövi IKStockholm20 sep
16.30,84Peter Frykholm -69KFUM ÖrebroStockholm7 jul
16.56,78Clas-Göran Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar12 sep

P18 10000 M
33.27,2mJonas Grimborger -70Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro15 aug
34.18,7mLars-Olov Helms -69Frövi IKÖrebro15 aug

P18 60 M HÄCK 1.00 inne
8,90Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroFalun17 jan
9,38Patrik Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFFalun29 nov 86

P18 110 M HÄCK 1.06
15,56Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroGävle31 jul
16,21Patrik Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 jul
16,42Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 aug
16,86Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroMünchen, GER31 jul
16,92Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun
18,96Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro27 sep

P18 110 M HÄCK 1.00
15,23Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroStockholm18 sep
15,72Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping23 aug
15,79Patrik Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFSollentuna14 aug
15,91Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna14 aug
16,31Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun

P18 300 M HÄCK 0.91
40,00Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 jun
41,92Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFGävle26 jul
41,98Patrik Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFGävle26 jul
42,34Aron Hakonen -70KFUM ÖrebroVästerås1 aug
42,47Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroStockholm19 sep

P18 400 M HÄCK 0.91
58,48Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroStockholm7 jul
Manuellt
57,4mMikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna27 jun
60,2mHenrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 jul

P18 HÖJD
1,80Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 jun
1,75Patrik Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro18 jun
1,70Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jul
1,65Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg19 maj
1,65Erik Andersson -69IFK NoraNora8 jun
1,65Simon Eriksson -70Frövi IKÖrebro13 jun
Inomhus
1,70Simon Eriksson -70Frövi IKFalun17 jan

P18 STAV
3,50Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroHalmstad13 sep
2,84Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro27 sep
2,74Johan Storgärds -70Glanshammars IFÖrebro27 sep
2,64Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 sep
2,50Magnus Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar12 sep

P18 LÄNGD
6,64Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun
6,48Peder Sjöberg -69Fjugesta IFVästerås1 aug
6,44Andreas Bergenarp -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun
6,39Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFFjugesta20 jul
6,22Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroVisby24 jun
6,10Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun
6,06Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun
5,72Magnus Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro24 jun
5,44Magnus Larsson -69Fjugesta IFFjugesta20 jul
5,43Patrik Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFGävle25 jul
Medvind
6,66Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 jun
5,83Magnus Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFNorrköping16 maj
Inomhus
5,84Magnus Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFFalun29 nov 86
5,79Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFFalun29 nov 86

P18 TRESTEG
14,22Peder Sjöberg -69Fjugesta IFSollentuna15 aug
13,26Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 jun
13,14Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 jun
13,03Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 aug
12,57Herman Haglund -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jul
12,56Andreas Bergenarp -70KFUM ÖrebroVästerås23 maj
12,28Magnus Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg23 maj
11,26Roger Andersson -69Vretstorps IFVretstorp30 sep
Medvind
14,41Peder Sjöberg -69Fjugesta IFSollentuna15 aug
13,21Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jul
11,55Simon Eriksson -70Frövi IKÖrebro13 jun

P18 KULA 7,26
10,97Per-Åke Strömberg -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro10 jun

P18 KULA 6,25
12,20Erik Andersson -69IFK NoraFrövi11 jul
12,06Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta20 jul
11,41Per-Åke Strömberg -70Åsbro GoIFFjugesta20 jul
10,49Christer Gustavsson -70Frövi IKFrövi11 jul
10,36Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg30 maj
9,60Johan Storgärds -70Glanshammars IFFjugesta20 jul

P18 DISKUS 2,0
37,44Per-Åke Strömberg -70Åsbro GoIFKalmar3 okt
31,52Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 okt
31,30Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jun

P18 DISKUS 1,75
41,42Per-Åke Strömberg -70Åsbro GoIFStockholm20 sep
35,62Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta20 jul
30,30Erik Andersson -69IFK NoraFrövi12 jul
29,02Johan Storgärds -70Glanshammars IFGlanshammar12 sep
27,82Magnus Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro24 jun

P18 SLÄGGA 7,26
34,58Per-Åke Strömberg -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 jul

P18 SLÄGGA 6,25
29,34Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 okt
27,88Johan Storgärds -70Glanshammars IFÖrebro5 aug

P18 SPJUT 800
52,28Johan Storgärds -70Glanshammars IFEskilstuna22 aug
49,26Allan Niittymäki -69Hällefors FFÖrebro6 aug
47,54Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 okt
46,22Magnus Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFNorrköping16 maj
45,94Juha Marttila -69Hällefors FFFrövi11 jul
44,70Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 okt
43,68Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 sep
41,64Christer Gustavsson -70Frövi IKPorta Westfalica, GER22 jul

P16 60 M inomhus
7,51Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroFalun17 jan
7,68Jonny Berggren -71Fjugesta IFFalun15 feb
7,93Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKFalun15 feb

P16 100 M
11,54Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroStockholm7 jul
11,88Jonny Berggren -71Fjugesta IFKalmar3 okt
12,36Anders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg31 maj
Medvind
11,53Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jul
12,20Anders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jul
12,26Robin Magnusson -71Stocksäters IFÖrebro17 jul
12,34Tommy Larsson -72Fjugesta IFNorrköping16 maj
Manuellt
11,2mStefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna27 jun
12,1mTommy Larsson -72Fjugesta IFFjugesta6 jul

P16 200 M
23,16Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jun
24,65Jonny Berggren -71Fjugesta IFÖrebro5 aug
25,02Robin Magnusson -71Stocksäters IFÖrebro5 aug
25,15Pär Källman -72Åsbro GoIFHallsberg9 aug
Medvind
24,41Robin Magnusson -71Stocksäters IFVästerås7 jun
25,11Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKFrövi11 jul

P16 400 M
51,34Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroGävle25 jul
53,85Jonny Berggren -71Fjugesta IFNorrköping23 aug
54,44Robin Magnusson -71Stocksäters IFHallsberg19 maj
54,88Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKStockholm18 sep
56,45Henrik Palmér -71Örebro AIKHallsberg30 maj

P16 600 M
1.30,43Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 maj

P16 800 M
2.03,66Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKÖrebro4 aug
2.04,10Henrik Palmér -71Örebro AIKÖrebro4 aug
2.04,74Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroVästerås6 jun
2.04,93Robin Magnusson -71Stocksäters IFÖrebro4 aug
2.08,14Lars Jönsson -72Örebro AIKÖrebro4 aug
2.08,75Jonny Berggren -71Fjugesta IFÖrebro17 jul
2.11,39Pontus Halldin -71Sköllersta IFFrövi11 jul
2.11,81Martin Edling -72KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg31 maj

P16 1000 M
2.49,34Robin Magnusson -71Stocksäters IFEskilstuna22 aug

P16 1500 M
4.19,20Lars Jönsson -72Örebro AIKVästerås2 aug
4.22,65Henrik Palmér -71Örebro AIKVästerås2 aug
4.30,60Robin Magnusson -71Stocksäters IFStockholm26 sep

P16 3000 M
9.28,86Pontus Halldin -71Sköllersta IFÖrebro14 jun
9.30,06Lars Jönsson -72Örebro AIKÖrebro14 jun
9.33,19Henrik Palmér -71Örebro AIKÖrebro30 aug
9.55,54Tony Clark -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 aug
10.09,15Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroVisby30 jun

P16 1500 M HINDER 0.91
4.52,39Lars Jönsson -72Örebro AIKÖrebro30 aug

P16 60 M HÄCK 0.91 inne
9,38Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKFalun15 feb

P16 110 M HÄCK 0.91
16,14Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroStockholm20 sep
16,28Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKÖrebro30 aug
17,34Michael Björkman -71Frövi IKKil9 aug
17,72Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun

P16 300 M HÄCK 0.76
39,18Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 aug
42,08Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKHuddinge14 aug

P16 HÖJD
1,94Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 aug
1,75Pär Källman -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro30 aug
1,71Anders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroVisby13 jun
1,70Michael Björkman -71Frövi IKGlanshammar16 maj
1,65Lars Jönsson -72Örebro AIKÖrebro5 aug
1,60Joakim Ejdenvik -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun
1,60Anders Larsson -72Glanshammars IFEskilstuna22 aug
1,60Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKFrövi27 aug
Inomhus
1,75Michael Björkman -71Frövi IKNora22 mar

P16 STAV
4,44Anders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jul
2,52Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 aug

P16 LÄNGD
6,25Anders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroVisby13 jun
6,22Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroVisby13 jun
5,95Mattias Carlsson -72KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg19 maj
5,68Michael Björkman -71Frövi IKBad Oeynhausen, GER18 jul
5,47Pär Källman -72Åsbro GoIFHallsberg9 aug
Medvind
6,40Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroVisby13 jun
6,14Mattias Carlsson -72KFUM ÖrebroVisby13 jun
Inomhus
5,90Staffan Dahlgren -71Frövi IKFalun17 jan

P16 TRESTEG
12,65Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 aug
12,60Michael Björkman -71Frövi IKBad Oeynhausen, GER18 jul
12,44Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jul
12,38Anders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroVisby30 jun
12,38Mattias Carlsson -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jul
11,88Pelle Körner -72Fjugesta IFÖrebro4 aug
11,55Patrik Medin -72Fjugesta IFFjugesta6 jul
11,51Pär Källman -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro4 aug
11,27Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKBad Oeynhausen, GER18 jul
Medvind
12,80Michael Björkman -71Frövi IKHuddinge16 aug

P16 KULA 5,5
12,61Tomas Andersson -71IFK NoraFrövi11 jul
12,19Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKÖrebro13 jun
11,44Anders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroVästerås21 aug
10,68Mattias Carlsson -72KFUM ÖrebroFrövi11 jul
10,66Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 okt

P16 DISKUS 2,0
28,02Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 okt

P16 DISKUS 1,5
36,32Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta20 jul
35,94Tomas Andersson -71IFK NoraFrövi12 jul
30,22Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg12 jul
28,60Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKÖrebro5 aug

P16 SLÄGGA 5,5
27,06Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 okt

P16 SPJUT 800
41,12Fredrik Stenman -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 okt
40,46Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 okt

P16 SPJUT 600
51,92Tomas Andersson -71IFK NoraNora8 jun
48,88Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg11 jul
48,78Patrik Medin -72Fjugesta IFFjugesta6 jul
48,20Fredrik Stenman -71KFUM ÖrebroFrövi11 jul
46,02Klas Bornälv -71Frövi IKFrövi1 sep
44,18Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg11 jul
43,34Mattias Carlsson -72KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg31 maj
43,30Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKFrövi11 jul
42,36Michael Björkman -71Frövi IKPartille30 maj

P14 80 M
10,30Christian Sjökvist -73Fellingsbro AIKVästerås12 sep
10,48Mattias Karlsson -73Frövi IKÖrebro6 sep
10,50Magnus Johansson -73Fjugesta IFKil8 aug
10,75Patrik Sandelius -73KFUM ÖrebroVästerås12 sep
11,14Magnus Unosson -74Stocksäters IFHallsberg9 aug
11,18Niklas Larsson -73Sköllersta IFÖrebro6 sep
11,28Patrik Nilsson -73KFUM ÖrebroVästerås12 sep
11,30Per Johansson -74Åsbro GoIFHallsberg9 aug
Medvind
10,23Mattias Karlsson -73Frövi IKVästerås26 sep
10,47Magnus Johansson -73Fjugesta IFVästerås12 sep
Manuellt
11,0mAndreas Hugosson -73KFUM ÖrebroFinspång30 aug

P14 1000 M
2.49,22Andreas Hugosson -73KFUM ÖrebroVästerås12 sep
2.51,50Mattias Robertsson -73Frövi IKVästerås26 sep
2.54,93Mikael Pihel -73Åsbro GoIFVästerås12 sep
2.59,5mPer Johansson -74Åsbro GoIFHallsberg23 aug
3.02,19Mats Olsén -73IFK NoraFrövi11 jul
3.02,55Peter Stenbrink -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro18 jul
3.04,46Daniel Blohm -73Frövi IKFrövi11 jul
3.08,32Fredrik Larsson -74Åsbro GoIFVästerås12 sep
3.14,21Daniel Cornelius -74KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun
3.15,65Henrik Lindqvist -73Frövi IKVästerås26 sep

P14 1500 M
4.42,0mMikael Pihel -73Åsbro GoIFHallsberg26 aug
4.53,9mPer Johansson -74Åsbro GoIFHallsberg26 aug

P14 80 M HÄCK 0.84
13,86Markus Pettersson -73Sköllersta IFÖrebro6 sep
14,65Stefan Blomberg -74Frövi IKÖrebro6 sep
15,17Peter Stenbrink -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro6 sep
15,21Stefan Andersson -74KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 sep
15,53Daniel Persson -74KFUM ÖrebroKil9 aug
15,57Magnus Tvelin -74KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 sep
Medvind
14,48Stefan Andersson -74KFUM ÖrebroVästerås13 sep
Manuellt
15,2mPatrik Nilsson -73KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg26 aug

P14 HÖJD
1,71Magnus Johansson -73Fjugesta IFFjugesta6 jul
1,58Magnus Holmström -74Sköllersta IFÖrebro14 jun
1,57Stefan Blomberg -74Frövi IKVästerås12 sep
1,55Henrik Ottosson -74Sköllersta IFHallsberg31 maj
1,55Niklas Larsson -73Sköllersta IFHallsberg23 aug
1,46Christian Sjökvist -73Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro6 sep
1,45Markus Pettersson -73Sköllersta IFFjugesta6 jul
1,43Stefan Broman -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro6 sep
1,40Jonas Mårtensson -73Stocksäters IFHallsberg31 maj
1,40Peter Karlsson -74Fjugesta IFHallsberg23 aug
1,40Mattias Robertsson -73Frövi IKFrövi27 aug
1,40Patrik Nilsson -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 sep

P14 STAV
2,72Markus Pettersson -73Sköllersta IFVästerås1 aug
2,30Daniel Persson -74KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg22 aug
2,10Henrik Ottosson -74Sköllersta IFHallsberg22 aug

P14 LÄNGD ZON
5,40Christian Sjökvist -73Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro6 sep
5,35Mattias Karlsson -73Frövi IKFrövi24 aug
5,30Patrik Nilsson -73KFUM ÖrebroVästerås13 sep
4,91Markus Pettersson -73Sköllersta IFNora8 jun
4,86Daniel Blohm -73Frövi IKFrövi12 jul
4,77Dan Persson -73Finnerödja IFHallsberg30 maj
4,77Peter Stenbrink -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro6 sep
4,65Mattias Robertsson -73Frövi IKFrövi24 aug
4,64Jonas Mårtensson -73Stocksäters IFHallsberg9 aug
4,57Niklas Larsson -73Sköllersta IFÖrebro13 jun
Medvind
5,49Magnus Johansson -73Fjugesta IFHallsberg22 aug
5,11Peter Stenbrink -73Åsbro GoIFHallsberg22 aug
5,09Mattias Robertsson -73Frövi IKVästerås26 sep
4,82Niklas Larsson -73Sköllersta IFHallsberg22 aug
4,72Magnus Tvelin -74KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg22 aug

P14 TRESTEG ZON
10,90Magnus Johansson -73Fjugesta IFHallsberg23 aug
10,59Markus Pettersson -73Sköllersta IFFjugesta20 jul
9,87Magnus Sjöberg -74Fjugesta IFFjugesta20 jul
9,56Daniel Persson -74KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta20 jul

P14 KULA 4,0
12,02Rikard Andersson -73Sköllersta IFÖrebro6 sep
10,61Johan Bergstrand -73Frövi IKVästerås26 sep
9,98Christian Sjökvist -73Fellingsbro AIKVästerås13 sep
9,57Patrik Lööw -73Sköllersta IFFjugesta20 jul
9,28Peter Jönsson -73Åsbro GoIFHallsberg30 maj
9,00Mattias Robertsson -73Frövi IKÖrebro6 sep
8,88Henrik Ottosson -74Sköllersta IFHallsberg23 aug
8,80Markus Pettersson -73Sköllersta IFFjugesta20 jul

P14 DISKUS 1,0
30,92Rikard Andersson -73Sköllersta IFVästerås13 sep
28,58Patrik Lööw -73Sköllersta IFHallsberg22 aug
27,32Johan Malmstigen -74Frövi IKVästerås26 sep
27,28Markus Pettersson -73Sköllersta IFÖrebro18 jul
23,70Peter Jönsson -73Åsbro GoIFHallsberg26 aug

P14 SLÄGGA 4,0
29,82Rikard Andersson -73Sköllersta IFVästerås12 sep
22,90Patrik Lööw -73Sköllersta IFVästerås12 sep

P14 SPJUT 600
36,42Stefan Blomberg -74Frövi IKFrövi11 jul
33,60Stefan Broman -73Åsbro GoIFFellingsbro26 maj
33,28Markus Pettersson -73Sköllersta IFFjugesta6 jul
32,50Johan Malmstigen -74Frövi IKÖrebro6 sep
31,30Daniel Persson -74KFUM ÖrebroKil9 aug
31,04Magnus Sjöberg -74Fjugesta IFVästerås12 sep
30,76Patrik Lööw -73Sköllersta IFHallsberg31 maj
30,70Henrik Ottosson -74Sköllersta IFHallsberg31 maj
30,44Rikard Andersson -73Sköllersta IFHallsberg31 maj

P12 60 M
8,71Jonas Sjökvist -75Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro6 sep
8,77Mattias Åkerström -75IF StartHallsberg9 aug
8,85Magnus Pettersson -75Glanshammars IFHallsberg9 aug
8,86Fredrik Nilsson -75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 sep
9,06Magnus Henrysson -76Fjugesta IFKil8 aug
9,11Oskar Jonsson -75IFK AskersundÖrebro13 jun
9,14Magnus Karlsson -75Glanshammars IFHuddinge31 maj
9,22Daniel Larsson -75IFK LindesbergHallsberg9 aug
9,23Andreas Runheim -75KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg31 maj
9,24Ola Källman -76Åsbro GoIFÖrebro13 jun
Medvind
9,23Markus Nordén -75Fjugesta IFNorrköping16 maj
Manuellt
8,4mJonas Sjökvist -75Fellingsbro AIKFellingsbro26 maj

P12 1000 M
3.12,49Claes Knutsen -75Frövi IKÖrebro6 sep
3.13,22Andreas Runheim -75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 sep
3.18,24Johan Stunz -76Wedevågs IFKil9 aug
3.21,5mMagnus Pettersson -75Glanshammars IFHallsberg26 aug
3.29,79Henrik Johansson -76Åsbro GoIFÖrebro14 jun
3.30,55Johan Norén -75Sköllersta IFÖrebro6 sep
3.38,4mMarkus Hellsten -77Åsbro GoIFFellingsbro87

P12 60 M HÄCK 0.76
11,48Magnus Hellsing -75Frövi IKÖrebro6 sep
11,52Andreas Runheim -75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 sep
11,73Claes Knutsen -75Frövi IKÖrebro14 jun
12,38Markus Nordén -75Fjugesta IFÖrebro6 sep
12,76Mika Kiuru -75Sköllersta IFÖrebro6 sep
12,77Håkan Sjöberg -75Frövi IKKil9 aug
Manuellt
11,7mMagnus Karlsson -75Glanshammars IFHallsberg26 aug
12,0mHåkan Sjöberg -75Frövi IKHallsberg23 aug
12,5mDaniel Larsson -75IFK LindesbergHallsberg23 aug
12,6mMagnus Henrysson -76Fjugesta IFHallsberg23 aug
12,7mJohan Söderberg -76Fjugesta IFHallsberg23 aug

P12 HÖJD
1,34Klas Thérus -75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 sep
1,31Mattias Åkerström -75IF StartGlanshammar15 aug
1,31Jonas Sjökvist -75Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro6 sep
1,30Magnus Hellsing -75Frövi IKHallsberg22 aug
1,25Claes Knutsen -75Frövi IKFrövi11 jul
1,25Håkan Sjöberg -75Frövi IKFrövi24 aug
1,25Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFHallsberg26 aug
1,25Olle Jakobsson -76Åsbro GoIFAskersund29 sep
1,24Daniel Larsson -75IFK LindesbergHallsberg22 aug
1,23Pontus Pehrson -77Frövi IKFrövi11 jul

P12 STAV
2,30Claes Knutsen -75Frövi IKVästerås1 aug

P12 LÄNGD ZON
4,49Daniel Tegin -75Frövi IKÖrebro6 sep
4,47Mattias Åkerström -75IF StartGlanshammar16 maj
4,44Daniel Larsson -75IFK LindesbergHallsberg22 aug
4,42Klas Thérus -75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 sep
4,40Andreas Runheim -75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 jun
4,36Fredrik Nilsson -75KFUM ÖrebroFrövi12 jul
4,34Johan Söderberg -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro6 sep
4,25Claes Knutsen -75Frövi IKFrövi12 jul
4,21Ola Källman -76Åsbro GoIFÖrebro13 jun
4,20Magnus Pettersson -75Glanshammars IFGlanshammar16 aug

P12 TRESTEG ZON
9,40Claes Knutsen -75Frövi IKHallsberg23 aug
9,28Andreas Runheim -75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 jun
9,22Håkan Sjöberg -75Frövi IKHallsberg23 aug
8,79Johan Söderberg -76Fjugesta IFFjugesta20 jul
8,61Magnus Henrysson -76Fjugesta IFHallsberg23 aug
8,38Johan Antonsson -76Fjugesta IFFjugesta20 jul
8,28Markus Nordén -75Fjugesta IFHallsberg23 aug

P12 KULA 3,0
10,59Christian Hjortsberg -75IFK NoraFrövi11 jul
9,31Håkan Sjöberg -75Frövi IKÖrebro13 jun
9,22Jonas Sjökvist -75Fellingsbro AIKFjugesta6 jul
9,00Anders Bergdahl -76Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro18 jul
8,60Mattias Åkerström -75IF StartHallsberg23 aug
8,14Claes Knutsen -75Frövi IKFrövi11 jul

P12 SPJUT 400
34,70Christian Hjortsberg -75IFK NoraFrövi11 jul
33,64Håkan Sjöberg -75Frövi IKHallsberg26 aug
29,52Andreas Runheim -75KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg22 aug
29,32Claes Knutsen -75Frövi IKFrövi11 jul
28,00Jonas Sjökvist -75Fellingsbro AIKFrövi11 jul
26,54Johan Söderberg -76Fjugesta IFHallsberg22 aug
26,26Mattias Gerhardsson -76Fjugesta IFHallsberg26 aug
25,84Magnus Hellsing -75Frövi IKFrövi11 jul

F18 60 M inomhus
8,12Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFFalun29 nov 86
8,37Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFFalun29 nov 86
8,40Katja Weckman -70Wedevågs IFFalun17 jan

F18 100 M
13,10Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro18 jun
13,28Katja Weckman -70Wedevågs IFÖrebro13 jun
13,30Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro18 jun
13,71Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro18 jun
13,84Erica Bernström -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro18 jun
13,93Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg19 maj
14,25Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg19 maj
Medvind
13,03Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg31 maj
13,14Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg31 maj
13,39Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFGävle24 jul
13,69Erica Bernström -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro17 jul
14,10Carina Green -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg31 maj
Manuellt
12,8mCamilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFFjugesta6 jul
13,3mUlrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFRovereto, ITA11 apr

F18 150 M
20,57Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro12 maj

F18 200 M
26,58Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro10 jun
27,73Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro25 aug
27,87Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro5 aug
28,21Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro5 aug
29,26Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroVäxjö30 maj
29,91Erica Bernström -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro25 aug
Medvind
26,90Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg9 aug
27,77Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg9 aug
28,13Maria Aronsson -69IF StartÖrebro10 jun
29,33Anna-Lena Höglund -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg9 aug
29,42Erica Bernström -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg9 aug
Manuellt
28,0mMaria Aronsson -69IF StartBolzano, ITA18 apr
29,2mErica Bernström -70Åsbro GoIFBolzano, ITA18 apr
29,3mAnna-Lena Höglund -69Åsbro GoIFBolzano, ITA18 apr

F18 400 M
59,15Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 jul
63,08Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg30 maj
64,21Maria Aronsson -69IF StartÖrebro17 jun

F18 600 M inomhus
1.47,25Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroHaparanda25 jan

F18 800 M
2.17,27Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFVästerås6 jun
2.24,32Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFVästerås23 maj
2.41,96Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroHalmstad13 sep
2.47,2mLotta Tegin -69Frövi IKFrövi1 sep

F18 1000 M
3.12,06Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg9 aug

F18 1500 M
5.03,0mSara Åberg -70Åsbro GoIFHagfors27 jun
5.04,06Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro18 jun
5.09,13Sofia Wange -69IFK LindesbergÖrebro17 jul
5.25,58Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg19 maj

F18 3000 M
10.41,9mSara Åberg -70Åsbro GoIFVästerås23 maj

F18 HALVMARATHON
1.32.03Sofia Wange -69IFK LindesbergÖrebro27 jun

F18 60 M HÄCK 0.84 inne
9,40Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFFalun29 nov 86
9,50Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFSolna30 jan
9,56Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroHaparanda24 jan
10,06Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFFalun29 nov 86

F18 100 M HÄCK 0.84
15,34Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFGävle26 jul
15,63Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroVästerås5 sep
16,25Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFGävle26 jul
16,79Anna-Lena Höglund -69Åsbro GoIFGävle26 jul
Medvind
15,08Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 jul
Manuellt
15,1mMonika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFHagfors27 jun

F18 300 M HÄCK 0.76
46,30Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFGävle26 jul
47,19Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFVästerås1 aug
49,20Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroStockholm18 sep
49,63Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro4 aug
49,67Anna-Lena Höglund -69Åsbro GoIFGävle26 jul
51,79Erica Bernström -70Åsbro GoIFGävle26 jul
Manuellt
46,4mUlrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg9 aug

F18 400 M HÄCK 0.76
68,52Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro18 jun
68,68Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 jul
Manuellt
68,1mUlrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFHagfors27 jun

F18 HÖJD
1,65Anna-Lena Höglund -69Åsbro GoIFNorrköping16 maj
1,65Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFKalmar3 okt
1,58Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroHalmstad12 sep
1,40Pernilla Gustavsson -70Frövi IKBad Oeynhausen, GER18 jul
1,40Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro26 sep
1,30Lotta Tegin -69Frövi IKFrövi1 sep
Inomhus
1,66Anna-Lena Höglund -69Åsbro GoIFFalun29 nov 86

F18 LÄNGD
5,50Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 jun
5,21Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroStockholm19 sep
4,81Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro5 aug
4,72Helena Kästel-Hård -70Wedevågs IFFrövi11 jul
4,60Helena Ardland -70Fjugesta IFÖrebro17 jul
4,52Anna-Lena Höglund -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro14 jun
Medvind
5,53Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 jun
4,99Helena Kästel-Hård -70Wedevågs IFFrövi11 jul
4,90Helena Ardland -70Fjugesta IFNorrköping16 maj
Inomhus
5,28Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroHaparanda25 jan
4,84Helena Ardland -70Fjugesta IFKatrineholm6 dec 86

F18 TRESTEG
9,64Helena Ardland -70Fjugesta IFÖrebro12 maj
9,46Anna-Lena Höglund -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro12 maj

F18 KULA 4,0
11,29Helena Ardland -70Fjugesta IFFjugesta20 jul
10,34Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg12 jul
10,05Karin Hermansson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 aug
7,95Pernilla Gustavsson -70Frövi IKFrövi27 aug
7,94Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro26 sep
Inomhus
10,06Karin Hermansson -70KFUM ÖrebroFalun17 jan

F18 DISKUS 1,0
36,10Karin Hermansson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jul
34,10Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroVisby28 jun
30,88Helena Ardland -70Fjugesta IFFjugesta6 jul
25,70Pernilla Gustafsson -70Frövi IKFrövi11 jul
22,52Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar12 sep

F18 SPJUT 600
40,64Karin Hermansson -70KFUM ÖrebroVästerås31 jul
32,38Helena Ardland -70Fjugesta IFFjugesta20 jul
32,36Pernilla Gustafsson -70Frövi IKFrövi24 aug
28,78Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroHalmstad13 sep
23,50Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFFjugesta20 jul
23,38Lotta Tegin -69Frövi IKFrövi24 aug

F16 60 M inomhus
8,28Liselotte Larsson -72Stocksäters IFSolna30 jan
8,45Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFFalun29 nov 86

F16 100 M
13,02Liselotte Larsson -72Stocksäters IFÖrebro17 jul
13,14Madelene Karlsson -71Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 jul
13,53Helena Gunnarsson -71Fjugesta IFÖrebro4 aug
13,53Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroVisby13 jun
13,64Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro18 jun
13,84Charlotta Malm -71KFUM ÖrebroVästerås21 aug
13,87Linda Svensson -72Stocksäters IFÖrebro18 jun
13,94Anna Lindblom -72KFUM ÖrebroFrövi12 jul
14,00Anna Jonsson -72IFK AskersundÖrebro13 jun
14,29Felicia Pettersson -71Glanshammars IFÖrebro18 jun
14,40Katarina Löfgren -72IF StartÖrebro13 jun
14,40Lisa Storgärds -72Glanshammars IFÖrebro18 jun
Medvind
13,44Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFGävle24 jul
13,81Anna Lindblom -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jul
13,84Linda Svensson -72Stocksäters IFHallsberg31 maj
Manuellt
13,1mHelena Gunnarsson -71Fjugesta IFFjugesta6 jul
14,1mErika Blohm -71Frövi IKPorta Westfalica, GER22 jul

F16 200 M
26,83Liselotte Larsson -72Stocksäters IFHuddinge14 aug
27,10Madelene Karlsson -71Åsbro GoIFÖrebro10 jun
27,83Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jun
27,83Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro10 jun
28,16Linda Svensson -72Stocksäters IFHuddinge14 aug
29,21Katarina Löfgren -72IF StartGlanshammar16 maj
29,34Charlotta Malm -71KFUM ÖrebroFrövi11 jul
29,52Cajsa Hugosson -71Frövi IKFrövi11 jul
29,73Anna Lindblom -72KFUM ÖrebroFrövi11 jul
30,15Åsa Karlsson -72Glanshammars IFHallsberg30 maj
Medvind
26,84Madelene Karlsson -71Åsbro GoIFÖrebro10 jun
27,37Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jun

F16 400 M
62,94Madelene Karlsson -71Åsbro GoIFHallsberg19 maj
64,65Linda Svensson -72Stocksäters IFVästerås2 aug
70,12Pernilla Lövkvist -72Glanshammars IFHallsberg19 maj
70,89Anna Gillberg -72Glanshammars IFStockholm23 maj

F16 800 M
2.28,62Pernilla Ekbäck -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro30 aug
2.36,9mCajsa Hugosson -71Frövi IKPorta Westfalica, GER22 jul
2.40,89Pernilla Lövkvist -72Glanshammars IFÖrebro14 jun
2.44,18Helena Carlsson -71Frövi IKFrövi11 jul

F16 1500 M
5.16,19Pernilla Ekbäck -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro18 jun
5.34,8mPernilla Lövkvist -72Glanshammars IFStockholm23 maj

F15 60 M HÄCK 0.76 inne
9,46Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroSolna31 jan

F16 100 M HÄCK 0.84
15,81Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona7 jul
Manuellt
18,6mLiselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro26 sep

F16 100 M HÄCK 0.76
15,29Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroVästerås31 jul
17,84Anna Gillberg -72Glanshammars IFÖrebro14 jun
Medvind
17,83Anna Gillberg -72Glanshammars IFÖrebro6 aug

F16 200 M HÄCK 0.76
32,4mAnna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 maj

F16 300 M HÄCK 0.76
48,41Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroVästerås21 aug

F16 400 M HÄCK 0.76
69,34Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona7 jul

F16 HÖJD
1,53Cajsa Hugosson -71Frövi IKÖrebro30 aug
1,45Åsa Karlsson -72Glanshammars IFHallsberg19 maj
1,42Madelene Karlsson -71Åsbro GoIFAskersund28 sep
1,40Pernilla Ekbäck -72Åsbro GoIFRovereto, ITA11 apr
1,35Anna Jonsson -72IFK AskersundÖrebro13 jun
1,30Lisa Storgärds -72Glanshammars IFHallsberg19 maj
1,30Anna Ryding -72Glanshammars IFGlanshammar12 sep
1,30Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro26 sep
Inomhus
1,55Cajsa Hugosson -71Frövi IKFalun15 feb
1,40Lisa Storgärds -72Glanshammars IFNora22 mar
1,35Kristina Ljungdahl -72Fjugesta IFNora22 mar

F16 LÄNGD
5,17Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg12 jul
4,95Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFHuddinge15 aug
4,75Cajsa Hugosson -71Frövi IKFrövi11 jul
4,50Anna Lindblom -72KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona7 jul
4,48Lisa Storgärds -72Glanshammars IFHallsberg9 aug
4,43Felicia Pettersson -71Glanshammars IFFjugesta6 jul
4,27Helena Carlsson -71Frövi IKFrövi11 jul
4,27Erika Blohm -71Frövi IKBad Oeynhausen, GER18 jul
4,24Katarina Löfgren -72IF StartÖrebro14 jun
4,23Anna Gillberg -72Glanshammars IFÖrebro5 aug
Medvind
4,77Cajsa Hugosson -71Frövi IKFrövi11 jul
4,32Anna Gillberg -72Glanshammars IFFrövi11 jul
4,31Helena Carlsson -71Frövi IKFrövi11 jul
Inomhus
5,20Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroFalun17 jan
4,98Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFFalun29 nov 86
4,91Helena Gunnarsson -71Fjugesta IFFalun15 feb

F16 TRESTEG
10,51Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 jun

F16 KULA 4,0
10,04Helena Gunnarsson -71Fjugesta IFBad Münder, GER87
9,91Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro25 aug
8,27Helena Jönsson -71IFK NoraNora13 jun
8,17Cajsa Hugosson -71Frövi IKBad Oeynhausen, GER18 jul
7,86Åsa Karlsson -72Glanshammars IFÖrebro25 aug
7,85Lisa Storgärds -72Glanshammars IFÖrebro25 aug
7,80Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jun
7,47Pernilla Andersson -72Frövi IKBad Oeynhausen, GER18 jul
7,07Erika Blohm -71Frövi IKBad Oeynhausen, GER18 jul

F16 KULA 3,0
11,38Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFHuddinge15 aug
10,95Helena Gunnarsson -71Fjugesta IFÖrebro30 aug
10,24Maria Carlsson -71Fjugesta IFFjugesta20 jul
10,15Åsa Karlsson -72Glanshammars IFNora8 jun
9,42Madelene Karlsson -71Åsbro GoIFAskersund28 sep
9,32Katarina Löfgren -72IF StartÖrebro13 jun
9,31Helena Jönsson -71IFK NoraNora8 jun
9,10Felicia Pettersson -71Glanshammars IFÖrebro6 aug
8,71Lisa Storgärds -72Glanshammars IFÖrebro6 aug
8,18Erika Blohm -71Frövi IKFrövi25 aug

F16 DISKUS 1,0
26,32Lisa Storgärds -72Glanshammars IFFrövi11 jul
26,12Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFRovereto, ITA11 apr
23,56Cajsa Hugosson -71Frövi IKFrövi11 jul
20,90Pernilla Andersson -72Frövi IKFrövi11 jul
20,10Åsa Karlsson -72Glanshammars IFFrövi11 jul
19,04Felicia Pettersson -71Glanshammars IFÖrebro18 jun

F16 SPJUT 600
32,38Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFFjugesta20 jul
32,16Lisa Storgärds -72Glanshammars IFVästerås6 jun
30,50Cajsa Hugosson -71Frövi IKFrövi12 jul
23,62Felicia Pettersson -71Glanshammars IFÖrebro17 jul
20,86Erika Blohm -71Frövi IKFrövi12 jul
19,98Kristina Ljungdahl -72Fjugesta IFFjugesta20 jul
18,74Pernilla Andersson -72Frövi IKFrövi12 jul

F14 80 M
10,99Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jul
11,01Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFGävle25 jul
11,04Katarina Fahlström -74KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 sep
11,20Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroVästerås12 sep
11,25Karin Karlsson -73Frövi IKVästerås26 sep
11,29Caroline Netopil -74Åsbro GoIFÖrebro13 jun
11,30Lena Malmborg -73Stocksäters IFHallsberg31 maj
11,40Maria Johansson -73Fjugesta IFNorrköping16 maj
11,47Pernilla Jonsson -74Åsbro GoIFHallsberg31 maj
11,48Lisa Hjertling -73Frövi IKVästerås26 sep
Medvind
11,41Catharina Andersson -74Fjugesta IFNorrköping16 maj

F14 100 M
13,81Katarina Fahlström -74KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 jun
Manuellt
13,5mMaria Johansson -73Fjugesta IFFjugesta6 jul
13,9mCamilla Klemets -74Frövi IKPorta Westfalica, GER22 jul
13,9mJennie Björkman -74Frövi IKFrövi1 sep
14,0mAnna Jansson -74Frövi IKFrövi1 sep
14,1mCaroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFFjugesta6 jul

F14 200 M
27,91Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jun
28,69Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg9 aug
29,81Maria Johansson -73Fjugesta IFFrövi11 jul
30,30Anna Jansson -74Frövi IKFrövi11 jul
30,33Lisa Hjertling -73Frövi IKFrövi11 jul
30,71Johanna Pehrson -74Frövi IKFrövi11 jul
Medvind
27,16Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jun
29,82Camilla Klemets -74Frövi IKFrövi11 jul
30,35Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKFrövi11 jul

F14 400 M
62,26Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroNyköping23 maj

F14 600 M
1.49,85Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 maj
1.53,94Marit Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro12 maj

F14 800 M
2.24,29Madlen Karlsson -74Åsbro GoIFGävle25 jul
2.30,5mErika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg30 maj
2.30,81Mona Lauermann -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jul
2.32,4mMarit Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFHallsberg30 maj
2.33,21Johanna Pehrson -74Frövi IKVästerås26 sep
2.33,37Camilla Klemets -74Frövi IKVästerås26 sep
2.34,5mSusanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroVästerås1 aug
2.35,70Johanna Ställberg -73IFK LindesbergHallsberg9 aug
2.42,3mMathilda Harrysson -74Stocksäters IFHallsberg30 maj
2.42,33Sara Gustavsson -73Sköllersta IFÖrebro13 jun
2.43,86Lena Jonnerberg -73IFK LindesbergVästerås12 sep
2.49,39Lisa Hjertling -73Frövi IKFrövi11 jul
2.49,5mAnna Hugosson -74Frövi IKPorta Westfalica, GER22 jul
Inomhus
2.26,65Mona Lauermann -73KFUM ÖrebroFalun15 mar

F14 1500 M
5.10,10Marit Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFHallsberg19 maj
5.12,4mMadlen Karlsson -74Åsbro GoIFHallsberg26 aug
5.21,60Mona Lauermann -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 aug
5.47,2mCamilla Klemets -74Frövi IKHallsberg26 aug

F14 3000 M
11.23,1mMona Lauermann -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun
11.25,52Marit Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro30 aug

F14 60 M HÄCK 0.76 inne
9,84Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroFalun15 mar
10,41Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKFalun14 feb
10,98Camilla Klemets -74Frövi IKFalun14 feb

F14 80 M HÄCK 0.76
12,64Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jul
12,75Camilla Klemets -74Frövi IKVästerås13 sep
13,50Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKÖrebro14 jun
13,89Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro6 sep
13,94Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroVästerås1 aug
14,19Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKKalmar3 okt
14,60Maria Johansson -73Fjugesta IFÖrebro6 sep
14,89Anna Jansson -74Frövi IKVästerås1 aug
Medvind
14,74Linda Wetterstrand -74IF StartÖrebro14 jun
Manuellt
13,4mSusanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg26 aug
14,0mAnna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFHallsberg22 aug
15,0mAnnika Andersson -73Glanshammars IFHallsberg26 aug

F14 300 M HÄCK 0.76
48,96Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 aug
Manuellt
49,4mSusanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg9 aug

F14 HÖJD
1,60Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKPorta Westfalica, GER22 jul
1,59Anna Jansson -74Frövi IKÖrebro6 sep
1,50Caroline Netopil -74Åsbro GoIFÖrebro6 sep
1,47Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar15 aug
1,46Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKNorrköping5 sep
1,45Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFNybro7 jul
1,36Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFAskersund28 sep
1,35Anna Sand -73IFK AskersundÖrebro14 jun
1,35Linda Wetterstrand -74IF StartÖrebro14 jun
1,35Camilla Klemets -74Frövi IKBad Oeynhausen, GER18 jul
1,30Madlen Karlsson -74Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar16 maj
1,30Maria Löfving -73IFK AskersundÖrebro14 jun
1,30Emelie Johansson -74Åsbro GoIFHallsberg26 aug

F14 LÄNGD ej zon
4,93Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKBad Oeynhausen, GER18 jul
4,73Camilla Klemets -74Frövi IKBad Oeynhausen, GER18 jul
4,47Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKBad Oeynhausen, GER18 jul

F14 LÄNGD ZON
5,14Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 sep
5,09Anna Jansson -74Frövi IKVästerås12 sep
5,02Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKVästerås12 sep
4,85Camilla Klemets -74Frövi IKVästerås12 sep
4,83Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFFjugesta6 jul
4,67Maria Johansson -73Fjugesta IFVästerås12 sep
4,61Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKFjugesta6 jul
4,55Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFGävle26 jul
4,55Emelie Johansson -74Åsbro GoIFVästerås12 sep
4,35Monika Pettersson -74Åsbro GoIFFjugesta6 jul
Medvind
5,09Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKVästerås12 sep
4,73Karin Karlsson -73Frövi IKVästerås26 sep
4,42Johanna Pehrson -74Frövi IKFrövi11 jul

F14 TRESTEG
10,38Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 jun

F14 KULA 4,0
9,87Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFBad Münder, GER

F14 KULA 3,0
12,25Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFVästerås13 sep
11,79Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKVästerås1 aug
11,04Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKFrövi25 aug
9,65Camilla Klemets -74Frövi IKFjugesta6 jul
8,90Anna Jansson -74Frövi IKJärvsö15 aug
8,56Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 sep
8,40Maria Johansson -73Fjugesta IFFjugesta20 jul
7,97Anna Hugosson -74Frövi IKHallsberg22 aug
7,91Elin Karlsson -74Glanshammars IFFrövi12 jul
7,68Pernilla Jonsson -74Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar15 aug

F14 DISKUS 1,0
35,50Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFKalmar3 okt
25,08Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKPorta Westfalica, GER22 jul
24,84Camilla Klemets -74Frövi IKPorta Westfalica, GER22 jul
23,96Anna Jansson -74Frövi IKPorta Westfalica, GER22 jul
23,44Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKPorta Westfalica, GER22 jul
17,68Johanna Gustafsson -73Frövi IKPorta Westfalica, GER22 jul

F14 DISKUS 0,6
44,94Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFKil8 aug
34,06Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKFrövi11 jul
33,74Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKFrövi11 jul
30,38Anna Jansson -74Frövi IKFrövi11 jul
30,34Camilla Klemets -74Frövi IKHallsberg22 aug
29,40Maria Johansson -73Fjugesta IFKil8 aug
22,62Anna Hugosson -74Frövi IKHallsberg22 aug
21,62Johanna Gustafsson -73Frövi IKVästerås26 sep
21,62Monika Pettersson -74Åsbro GoIFVästerås26 sep
20,54Madlen Karlsson -74Åsbro GoIFAskersund29 sep

F14 SPJUT 600
33,06Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKBad Oeynhausen, GER18 jul
30,04Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKBad Oeynhausen, GER18 jul
24,74Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg31 maj
23,64Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFÖrebro12 maj

F14 SPJUT 400
39,74Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKHelsingborg10 jul
34,06Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKGlanshammar16 aug
32,20Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroVästerås12 sep
30,94Pernilla Jonsson -74Åsbro GoIFÖrebro6 sep
29,66Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFÖrebro6 sep
26,30Johanna Ställberg -73IFK LindesbergHallsberg23 aug
23,50Camilla Klemets -74Frövi IKFrövi25 aug
23,20Maria Johansson -73Fjugesta IFNora8 jun
22,42Johanna Gustafsson -73Frövi IKVästerås12 sep
20,24Madlen Karlsson -74Åsbro GoIFAskersund29 sep

F12 60 M
8,67Nina Gustafsson -75Fjugesta IFHallsberg31 maj
8,96Ulrika Zetterberg -75Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro13 jun
9,04Cecilia Bengthag -75Åsbro GoIFÖrebro6 sep
9,44Maarit Paltaan -76Sköllersta IFHallsberg9 aug
Medvind
8,60Nina Gustafsson -75Fjugesta IFNorrköping16 maj
Manuellt
9,1mAnna-Karin Runfeldt -75Glanshammars IFHallsberg23 aug

F12 100 M manuellt
13,8mNina Gustafsson -75Fjugesta IFFjugesta6 jul

F12 200 M
31,00Nina Gustafsson -75Fjugesta IFFrövi11 jul

F12 800 M
2.45,0mAnna Lundgren -75Zinkgruvans IFHallsberg23 aug
2.47,09Anneli Karlsson -76Åsbro GoIFÖrebro13 jun
2.50,17Sofia Wessman -77Frövi IKÖrebro6 sep
2.50,2mHanna Ström -75KFUM ÖrebroFellingsbro26 maj
2.52,34Jenny Eriksson -75Fellingsbro AIKFrövi11 jul
2.53,1mLinda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFHallsberg23 aug
2.53,1mLinda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFHallsberg23 aug
2.54,7mAnita Olsson -75Fellingsbro AIKVästerås1 aug
2.55,6mHanna Jonsson-Törnkvist -75KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg26 aug
2.56,27Marit Paltaan -76Sköllersta IFÖrebro13 jun

F12 60 M HÄCK 0.76
12,10Lotta Willner -75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 sep
12,89Anita Olsson -75Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro6 sep
12,90Camilla Björnram -76Sköllersta IFÖrebro6 sep
13,01Jenny Olsson -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro6 sep
Manuellt
12,4mAnna Olofsson -75KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg26 aug
12,9mMalin Lagersson -75Glanshammars IFHallsberg26 aug

F12 HÖJD
1,40Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFÖrebro6 sep
1,30Annika Sandkvist -75IFK AskersundÖrebro13 jun
1,26Linda Larsson -77Sköllersta IFVästerås1 aug
1,26Ulrika Zetterberg -75Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro6 sep
1,25Katja Nyström -75Finnerödja IFFellingsbro26 maj
1,20Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFÖrebro18 jul
1,20Anna Olofsson -75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 sep
1,20Maria Ekström -77Frövi IKÖrebro6 sep
1,15Lina Evertsson -76Glanshammars IFÖrebro13 jun
1,15Ellinor Johansson -75Glanshammars IFFrövi12 jul
1,15Malin Lagersson -75Glanshammars IFGlanshammar15 aug

F12 LÄNGD ZON
4,67Ulrika Zetterberg -75Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro6 sep
4,34Nina Gustafsson -75Fjugesta IFÖrebro6 sep
4,10Cecilia Bengthag -75Åsbro GoIFHallsberg23 aug
4,08Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFFjugesta6 jul
4,07Hanna Ström -75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 sep
4,05Linda Larsson -77Sköllersta IFFjugesta20 jul
3,96Jenny Eriksson -75Fellingsbro AIKHallsberg31 maj
3,96Anna Gröndahl -75KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg26 aug
3,93Jenny Olsson -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro14 jun
3,92Anneli Karlsson -76Åsbro GoIFÖrebro14 jun

F12 KULA 2,0
9,56Hanna Ström -75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 sep
8,49Cecilia Bengthag -75Åsbro GoIFHallsberg9 aug
7,91Johanna Ardland -75Fjugesta IFÖrebro6 sep
7,64Maria Ekström -77Frövi IKVästerås1 aug
7,62Maarit Paltaan -76Sköllersta IFÖrebro18 jul
7,44Ulrika Björck -76Frövi IKNora8 jun
7,41Anita Olsson -75Fellingsbro AIKVästerås1 aug
7,36Jenny Eriksson -75Fellingsbro AIKHallsberg22 aug
7,18Karin Larsson -75Åsbro GoIFÖrebro6 sep
7,16Anna-Karin Runfeldt -75Glanshammars IFFjugesta6 jul

F12 SPJUT 400
23,60Maria Ekström -77Frövi IKHallsberg26 aug
20,76Ulrika Björck -76Frövi IKFrövi27 aug
16,44Elin Jansson -75KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg26 aug
16,18Johanna Ardland -75Fjugesta IFFjugesta20 jul
15,88Sanna Hedberg -75KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg26 aug
15,14Jenny Olsson -76Fjugesta IFFjugesta20 jul