NÄRKESSTATISTIK 1988 (inklusive ungdomsstatistik)

MÄN 60 M inomhus
7,41Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad23 jan
7,43Andreas Bergenarp -70KFUM ÖrebroFalun6 dec 87
7,49Herman Haglund -69KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad6 feb
7,50Peder Sjöberg -69Fjugesta IFKarlstad6 feb
7,51Aron Hakonen -70KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad6 feb
7,51Jonny Berggren -71Fjugesta IFKarlstad6 feb
7,52Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad23 jan
7,57Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFFalun6 dec 87

MÄN 100 M
11,30Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
11,40Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 aug
11,52Anders Franzén -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
11,65Joakim Säflund -63Glanshammars IFÖrebro3 jul
11,81Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro18 jun
11,85Ulf Hammarberg -61IF StartÖrebro22 jun
11,87Aron Hakonen -70KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna5 jun
11,88Mikael Friberg -62KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 jun
11,92Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg24 aug
12,00Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
12,01Herman Haglund -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
12,01Andreas Bergenarp -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jul
12,01Anders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroBern, SUI23 jul
12,02Anders Holmer -70Stocksäters IFHallsberg24 aug
12,02Peter Wallin -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 aug
12,04Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro22 jun
12,08Jonny Berggren -71Fjugesta IFEskilstuna4 jun
12,09Kenneth Pettersson -68Stocksäters IFHallsberg2 aug
12,10Peter Carlén -66Stocksäters IFHallsberg2 aug
12,12Mattias Carlsson -72KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg2 aug
12,21Pär Källman -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro15 jul
12,22Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg10 jul
12,28Fredric Folkeson -68Vretstorps IFÖrebro28 aug
12,31Joakim Pettersson -66Stocksäters IFHallsberg2 aug
12,32Martin Ivarsson -71Stocksäters IFÖrebro18 jun
12,35Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping8 maj
Medvind
11,22Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 jul
11,76Aron Hakonen -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 jul
11,77Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 jul
11,88Andreas Bergenarp -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 jul
12,32Roger Andersson -69Vretstorps IFÖrebro30 jul

MÄN 150 M
17,28Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 maj
17,56Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 maj
17,70Anders Holmer -70Stocksäters IFÖrebro10 maj
17,80Peter Carlén -66Stocksäters IFÖrebro10 maj
17,84Joakim Säflund -63Glanshammars IFÖrebro10 maj
17,89Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 maj
17,90Bengt Andersson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 maj
18,06Roger Andersson -69Vretstorps IFÖrebro10 maj

MÄN 200 M
22,54Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroTrier, GER25 jun
23,10Anders Franzén -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
23,30Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroGävle23 jul
23,42Anders Holmer -70Stocksäters IFEskilstuna4 jun
23,58Mikael Friberg -62KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
23,73Peter Carlén -66Stocksäters IFEskilstuna4 jun
23,83Joakim Säflund -63Glanshammars IFÖrebro19 maj
23,84Bengt Andersson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 maj
23,86Andreas Bergenarp -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jul
23,96Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
24,06Aron Hakonen -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 maj
24,23Jonny Berggren -71Fjugesta IFÖrebro12 jun
24,26Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro15 jun
24,31Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 maj
24,31Kenneth Pettersson -68Stocksäters IFVästerås6 aug
24,33Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro12 jun
24,36Tord Granskog -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 maj
24,54Pär Källman -72Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna27 aug
24,67Herman Haglund -69KFUM ÖrebroUppsala3 jul
24,76Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKVisby21 jun
24,85Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
25,00Martin Ivarsson -71Stocksäters IFHallsberg3 aug
25,09Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFÖrebro19 maj
25,16Mattias Carlsson -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 maj
25,45Hans Persson -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro19 maj
Medvind
23,49Peter Carlén -66Stocksäters IFVästerås6 aug
23,53Joakim Säflund -63Glanshammars IFÖrebro3 jul
24,00Aron Hakonen -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jul
24,76Martin Ivarsson -71Stocksäters IFÖrebro31 jul
25,05Thomas Svensson -61Glanshammars IFGlanshammar12 maj
Manuell tid
24,8mGert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFHallsberg3 aug
Inomhus
23,86Anders Persson -67Stocksäters IFKarlstad6 feb
24,71Robin Magnusson -71Stocksäters IFKarlstad6 feb
25,37Allan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFKarlstad6 feb

MÄN 400 M
50,14Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jun
50,42Anders Holmer -70Stocksäters IFMalmö20 aug
50,85Bengt Andersson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
51,18Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
51,35Anders Franzén -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jun
51,57Niklas Norén -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
51,84Joakim Säflund -63Glanshammars IFÖrebro30 jul
52,10Peter Carlén -66Stocksäters IFVästerås7 aug
52,34Peter Frykholm -69KFUM ÖrebroNyköping3 jul
52,55Johan Stigebäck -68KFUM ÖrebroVästerås14 maj
52,56Thomas Svensson -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro21 jun
52,96Tord Granskog -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jul
53,47Hans Persson -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro21 jun
53,70Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKVästerås7 aug
54,04Martin Ivarsson -71Stocksäters IFVästerås7 aug
54,12Allan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFVästerås27 aug
54,14Jonny Berggren -71Fjugesta IFEskilstuna4 jun
55,04Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg4 aug
55,14Magnus Larsson -69Fjugesta IFHallsberg4 aug
56,18Henrik Palmér -71Örebro AIKÖrebro19 jun
56,19Lars-Olov Helms -69Glanshammars IFHallsberg4 aug
Inomhus
50,87Anders Persson -67Stocksäters IFKarlstad23 jan
53,89Allan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFKarlstad23 jan

MÄN 600 M
1.24,73Bengt Andersson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 maj
1.25,15Niklas Norén -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 maj
1.25,40Anders Holmer -70Stocksäters IFÖrebro10 maj
1.25,46Johan Stigebäck -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 maj
1.26,39Peter Frykholm -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 maj
1.27,08Thomas Svensson -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro10 maj

MÄN 800 M
1.54,4mNiklas Norén -66KFUM ÖrebroNyköping6 jul
1.54,95Johan Stigebäck -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 maj
1.57,2mPertti Nykänen -62Glanshammars IFÖrebro15 jun
1.57,38Peter Frykholm -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jul
1.57,6mLars Lundegård -65IF StartÖrebro15 jun
1.58,13Anders Holmer -70Stocksäters IFÖrebro28 aug
1.58,76Allan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro28 aug
1.59,50Jonas Engdahl -66KFUM ÖrebroTrondheim, NOR31 maj
2.00,03Bo Engdahl -63KFUM ÖrebroTrondheim, NOR31 maj
2.01,0mKjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro15 jun
2.01,19Lars-Olov Helms -69Glanshammars IFÖrebro15 jul
2.01,62Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKVisby20 jun
2.02,04Magnus Larsson -69Fjugesta IFÖrebro15 jul
2.02,31Thomas Svensson -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro19 maj
2.02,41Christher Johansson -63Glanshammars IFÖrebro28 aug
2.03,32Bengt Andersson -68KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping8 maj
2.03,37Henrik Palmér -71Örebro AIKÖrebro15 jul
2.03,73Andreas Hugosson -73KFUM ÖrebroVästerås7 aug
2.05,00Hans Persson -66Glanshammars IFHallsberg2 aug
2.07,65Lars Jönsson -72Örebro AIKÖrebro18 jun
2.11,49Martin Ivarsson -71Stocksäters IFEskilstuna5 jun
2.12,78Per Johansson -74Åsbro GoIFNorrtälje11 sep
Inomhus
2.00,11Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFKarlstad23 jan
2.08,83Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad23 jan

MÄN 1000 M
2.32,0mPertti Nykänen -62Glanshammars IFÖrebro10 aug
2.32,89Lars Lundegård -65IF StartSollentuna26 jul
2.33,2mKjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro10 aug
2.35,0mAllan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro10 aug
2.35,5mLars-Olov Helms -69Glanshammars IFÖrebro10 aug
2.39,82Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKEnskede31 aug
2.40,9mChristher Johansson -63Glanshammars IFÖrebro10 aug
2.45,62Jarmo Rytkönen -64Glanshammars IFGlanshammar12 maj
2.46,43Björn Gålnander -67Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar12 maj
2.48,50Andreas Hugosson -73KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar12 maj
2.48,79Lars Jönsson -72Örebro AIKGlanshammar12 maj

MÄN 1500 M
3.58,33Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro21 jun
4.00,09Niklas Norén -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jun
4.01,00Pertti Nykänen -62Glanshammars IFÖrebro21 jun
4.01,75Lars Lundegård -65IF StartÖrebro21 jun
4.02,50Jonas Engdahl -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
4.04,04Bengt Evertsson -66Storådalens SKÖrebro19 jun
4.08,29Lars-Olov Helms -69Glanshammars IFVästerås7 aug
4.09,51Allan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro30 jul
4.09,90Pontus Halldin -71Sköllersta IFÖrebro19 jun
4.10,00Johan Stigebäck -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 maj
4.10,76Johan Hagerlund -67Åsbro GoIFHallsberg3 aug
4.17,86Christher Johansson -63Glanshammars IFHallsberg24 aug
4.18,08Henrik Palmér -71Örebro AIKVästerås7 aug
4.18,74Lars Jönsson -72Örebro AIKÖrebro21 jun
4.23,04Andreas Hugosson -73KFUM ÖrebroGävle24 jul
4.29,9mHåkan Gunnarsson -63Vretstorps IFVretstorp14 sep

MÄN 1 MILE
4.20,01Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFHuddinge5 jun
4.22,60Pertti Nykänen -62Glanshammars IFHuddinge5 jun
4.25,51Lars Lundegård -65IF StartNorrköping20 jul
4.29,5mJohan Hagerlund -67Åsbro GoIFHallsberg6 aug
4.36,4mAllan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFHallsberg6 aug
4.45,79Jarmo Rytkönen -64Glanshammars IFHuddinge5 jun

MÄN 3000 M
8.34,28Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFEskilstuna3 sep
8.41,82Lars Lundegård -65IF StartEskilstuna3 sep
8.42,26Johan Hagerlund -67Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna3 sep
8.45,6mBengt Evertsson -66Storådalens SKÖrebro15 jul
8.54,56Pontus Halldin -71Sköllersta IFÖrebro15 jul
9.00,56Christher Johansson -63Glanshammars IFÖrebro15 jul
9.09,82Lars-Olov Helms -69Glanshammars IFÖrebro15 jul
9.13,62Lars Jönsson -72Örebro AIKSkövde5 jun
9.23,9mPertti Nykänen -62Glanshammars IFVretstorp18 sep
9.24,4mHåkan Gunnarsson -63Vretstorps IFVretstorp21 sep
9.31,41Jonas Röös -67Åsbro GoIFKarlstad7 aug
9.37,17Peter Virtanen -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro19 maj
9.37,4mJesper Engstedt -70Stocksäters IFVretstorp18 sep
9.41,85Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKVisby22 jun
9.51,45Andreas Hugosson -73KFUM ÖrebroVisby22 jun
9.54,81Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFVisby29 jun

MÄN 5000 M
14.24,95Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFSödertälje13 jun
14.46,04Bo Engdahl -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 jun
15.06,02Lars Lundegård -65IF StartEskilstuna13 aug
15.08,51Johan Hagerlund -67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro22 jun
15.22,88Lars Hagberg -56Örebro AIKÖrebro22 jun
15.26,53Bengt Evertsson -66Storådalens SKÖrebro22 jun
15.35,54Peter Virtanen -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro22 jun
15.38,09Christher Johansson -63Glanshammars IFÖrebro22 jun
15.42,86Markku Jäsperi -64Brevens IFÖrebro22 jun
15.53,2mAnders Andersson -50Örebro AIKÖrebro22 jun
15.53,7mLeif Sjöberg -54IF StartÖrebro22 jun
16.00,69Pontus Halldin -71Sköllersta IFÖrebro22 jun
16.01,16Lars-Olov Helms -69Glanshammars IFÖrebro22 jun
16.02,47Jesper Engstedt -70Stocksäters IFHallsberg4 aug
16.05,27Roland Thörn -52Örebro AIKHallsberg4 aug
16.19,90Krister Jönsson -60Örebro AIKHallsberg24 aug
16.24,27Peter Frykholm -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 aug
16.34,13Jonas Röös -67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro22 jun
16.49,25Håkan Gunnarsson -63Vretstorps IFÖrebro28 aug
16.50,88Tony SundbergÖrebro AIKÖrebro22 jun
17.05,27Miguel Martinez -53Örebro AIKHallsberg4 aug
17.10,75Jan Malmberg -49Järnvägsmännens IFHallsberg4 aug

MÄN 10000 M
30.29,40Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFStockholm24 sep
32.33,64Markku Jäsperi -64Brevens IFÖrebro17 aug
32.36,53Lars Lundegård -65IF StartÖrebro31 jul
32.39,68Bengt Evertsson -66Storådalens SKÖrebro17 aug
32.50,43Christher Johansson -63Glanshammars IFÖrebro31 jul
33.08,69Leif Sjöberg -54IF StartÖrebro31 jul
33.40,25Roland Thörn -52Örebro AIKÖrebro17 aug
33.54,04Krister Jönsson -60Örebro AIKÖrebro17 aug
34.05,03Torbjörn Jansson -58Fjugesta IFÖrebro17 aug
34.07,61Håkan Gunnarsson -63Vretstorps IFÖrebro17 aug
34.43,0mBengt Carlsson -56Hällefors LKHällefors28 aug
34.43,0mKlas Sundberg -52Hällefors LKHällefors28 aug
35.14,0mLeif Karlsson -54Hällefors LKHällefors28 aug
35.26,26Gunnar Johansson -43Åsbro GoIFÖrebro17 aug
35.38,0mMats ErikssonHällefors LKHällefors28 aug
36.12,76Jan Malmberg -49Järnvägsmännens IFÖrebro17 aug
36.15,53Leif Rysén -51Brevens IFÖrebro17 aug
36.20,75Gösta Karlsson -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 aug

MÄN HALVMARATHON
1.09.52Leif Sjöberg -54IF StartMora16 jul
1.10.14Roland Thörn -52Örebro AIKMora16 jul
1.12.32Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFNora14 maj
1.12.49Johan Hagerlund -67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro2 jul
1.13.10Håkan Gunnarsson -63Vretstorps IFKarlskoga15 okt
1.14.16Anders Andersson -50Örebro AIKVästervik2 jul
1.14.17Christher Johansson -63Glanshammars IFÖrebro2 jul
1.14.26Lars Hagberg -56Örebro AIKNora14 maj
1.15.50Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFRoma3 sep
1.16.24Anders Höög -42IFK LindesbergKarlskoga15 okt
1.16.32Torbjörn Jansson -58Fjugesta IFÖrebro2 jul
1.16.52Torbjörn Widström -67IFK NoraNora14 maj
1.17.07Ove Bergqvist -53IFK LindesbergNora14 maj
1.17.10Karl-Erik Hast -50IF SpartacusÖrebro2 jul
1.17.15Klas Sundberg -52Hällefors LKHulån20 aug
1.17.23Rickard Larsson -67Brevens IFÖrebro2 jul
1.17.29Bengt Carlsson -56Hällefors LKHulån20 aug
1.18.23Ulf Karlsson(Laxå)Örebro2 jul
1.18.25Tony Larsson -53Örebro AIKKarlskoga15 okt
1.18.28Simo Grönroos -45IFK NoraNora14 maj
1.19.11Henry Eriksson -49(Örebro)Köping15 okt
1.19.32Kenneth Persson -45Örebro AIKNora14 maj
1.19.34Jan Malmberg -49Järnvägsmännens IFKarlskoga15 okt

MÄN MARATHON
2.28.29Roland Thörn -52Örebro AIKLondon, GBR17 apr
2.32.53Lars Hagberg -56Örebro AIKHamburg, GER24 apr
2.37.04Krister Jönsson -60Örebro AIKBerlin, GER9 okt
2.37.32Torbjörn Jansson -58Fjugesta IFKöping13 nov
2.42.05Tony Larsson -53Örebro AIKKöping13 nov
2.42.27Simo Grönroos -45Örebro AIKStockholm4 jun
2.43.37Hugo Liss -42Örebro AIKStockholm4 jun
2.45.19Bengt Carlsson -56Hällefors LKStockholm4 jun
2.45.24Jan-Olof Schagerström -33Örebro AIKHamburg, GER24 apr
2.45.40Miguel Martinez -53Örebro AIKStockholm4 jun
2.46.04Kenneth Persson -45Örebro AIKHamburg, GER24 apr
2.47.24Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFKöping13 nov
2.48.46Gösta Gustavsson -45IFK NoraStockholm4 jun
2.49.09Anders Wiberg -55Örebro AIKKöping13 nov
2.51.23Jan Eriksson -46Örebro AIKStockholm4 jun
2.52.02Tomas Eriksson -68Brevens IFStockholm4 jun
2.52.06Anders Andersson -50Örebro AIKStockholm4 jun
2.54.17Kjell Svensson -60Örebro AIKStockholm4 jun
2.54.18Lennart Bergner -43Örebro AIKStockholm4 jun
2.55.39Lars Svensson -45Kopparbergs IFStockholm4 jun
2.55.45Tommy Haglund -45IFK NoraStockholm4 jun
2.56.04Faulus Cicek -68Glanshammars IFVällingby26 mar
2.56.56Tommy Lundqvist -47Örebro AIKStockholm4 jun
2.57.35Mikael Svensson -69Kopparbergs IFStockholm4 jun
2.58.01Henry Eriksson -49(Örebro)Köping13 nov
2.58.11Bo Bolmstedt -62Brevens IFÖrebro2 jul
2.58.32Nils-Rune Andersson -38Kopparbergs IFStockholm4 jun
2.58.43Lars-Inge Wixner -51Örebro AIKStockholm4 jun
2.59.44Markku Jäsperi -64Brevens IFÖrebro2 jul
2.59.51Rolf Jonsson -50Örebro AIKStockholm4 jun

MÄN 2000 M HINDER
6.09,95Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFVästerås30 jun

MÄN 3000 M HINDER
9.27,7mKjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro1 okt
9.58,16Niklas Norén -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 maj
10.13,4mLars-Olov Helms -69Glanshammars IFÖrebro1 okt

MÄN 60 M HÄCK inomhus
8,54Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad6 feb
9,23Patrik Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFFalun6 dec 87

MÄN 110 M HÄCK
15,30Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroMalmö19 aug
15,85Patrik Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFSkövde4 jun
16,47Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jun
16,68Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 maj
16,81Hans Persson -66Glanshammars IFHallsberg4 aug
17,77Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jun
17,89Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFÖrebro21 jun
18,37Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFÖrebro21 jun
Medvind
15,10Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 maj
Manuella tider
17,2mPer Persson -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro3 jul
18,0mHenrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro20 jul
18,1mFredric Folkeson -68Vretstorps IFÖrebro20 jul

MÄN 300 M HÄCK
40,16Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
40,65Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
43,70Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro18 jun

MÄN 400 M HÄCK
56,05Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 aug
57,96Hans Persson -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro3 jul
59,09Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro12 jun
64,08Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro22 jun
64,86Fredric Folkeson -68Vretstorps IFHallsberg2 aug
Manuella tider
63,5mGert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFVretstorp7 sep
65,0mStefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp7 sep
66,3mRoger Andersson -69Vretstorps IFVretstorp7 sep

MÄN HÖJD
1,98Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroMalmö20 aug
1,94Johan Fallenius -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
1,90Peder Sjöberg -69Fjugesta IFÖrebro12 jun
1,90Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroUppsala3 jul
1,86Hans Persson -66Glanshammars IFHallsberg3 aug
1,85Pär Källman -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro19 jun
1,84Anders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 okt
1,80Per Persson -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro28 aug
1,80Michael Björkman -71Frövi IKFrövi8 sep
1,75Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp1 jun
1,70Magnus Johansson -73Fjugesta IFHallsberg29 maj
1,70Robert Dimberg -68Vretstorps IFVretstorp1 jun
1,70Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 jun
1,70Björn Skoglund -69Frövi IKFrövi8 sep
1,70Klas Bornälv -71Frövi IKFrövi8 sep
1,69Patrik Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro19 jul
1,66Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro19 jul
1,66Henrik Bååth -68Glanshammars IFÖrebro19 jul
1,65Roger Andersson -69Vretstorps IFGlanshammar15 okt
1,63Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jul
1,63Fredric Folkeson -68Vretstorps IFÖrebro19 jul
1,60Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFGlanshammar21 aug
1,60Martin Ivarsson -71Stocksäters IFÖrebro28 aug
1,60Stefan Blomberg -74Frövi IKFrövi12 sep
Inomhus
2,00Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad6 feb

MÄN STAV
4,80Ulf Hammarberg -61IF StartÖrebro15 jun
4,60Anders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
4,60Peter Zetterlund -65Stocksäters IFÖrebro15 jul
4,00Anders Tollstern -47IF StartLjusdal20 aug
3,70Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp6 jul
3,20Mikael Sternoff -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro3 jul
3,15Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro12 jun
3,13Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 jul
3,00Jonas Johansson -68Fjugesta IFÖrebro12 jun
2,95Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 maj
2,92Kent Tvelin -46KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 aug
2,90Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro12 jun
2,83Joakim Säflund -63Glanshammars IFÖrebro20 jul
2,80Markus Pettersson -73Sköllersta IFÖrebro19 jun
2,80Stig Lundqvist -43Vretstorps IFVretstorp6 jul

MÄN LÄNGD
6,52Andreas Bergenarp -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
6,50Anders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroBern, SUI23 jul
6,47Peter Zetterlund -65Stocksäters IFToijala, FIN3 jul
6,47Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroBern, SUI23 jul
6,40Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg24 aug
6,35Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro12 jun
6,24Magnus Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg4 aug
6,23Peder Sjöberg -69Fjugesta IFGlanshammar28 maj
6,18Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg24 aug
6,17Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroTrier, GER24 jun
6,15Mattias Carlsson -72KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg9 jul
6,05Leif Norberg -65Glanshammars IFÖrebro3 jul
6,05Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroVästerås6 aug
5,97Pelle Körner -72Fjugesta IFEskilstuna27 aug
5,94Michael Björkman -71Frövi IKBorlänge11 jun
5,93Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFToijala, FIN3 jul
5,87Anders Franzén -69KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg10 jul
5,83Herman Haglund -69KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg10 jul
5,77Pär Källman -72Åsbro GoIFAskersund14 aug
5,67Pertti Nykänen -62Glanshammars IFGlanshammar28 maj
5,67Roger Andersson -69Vretstorps IFToijala, FIN3 jul
5,66Joakim Säflund -63Glanshammars IFÖrebro12 jun
5,62Rickard Persson -72Åsbro GoIFAskersund14 aug
5,61Patrik Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro19 jul
5,60Mattias Karlsson -73Frövi IKFrövi3 jul
5,58Robert Dimberg -68Vretstorps IFVretstorp29 jun
Medvind
6,62Peder Sjöberg -69Fjugesta IFÖrebro30 jul
6,57Andreas Bergenarp -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
6,53Anders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 jul
6,22Leif Norberg -65Glanshammars IFÖrebro3 jul
6,21Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro19 jul
6,11Anders Franzén -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
5,89Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 jun
Inomhus
6,61Andreas Bergenarp -70KFUM ÖrebroFalun6 dec 87
6,26Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad6 feb
6,16Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroSolna13 feb

MÄN TRESTEG
14,52Peder Sjöberg -69Fjugesta IFPartille11 sep
13,70Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 maj
13,66Andreas Bergenarp -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jul
13,57Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jun
13,54Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jun
13,43Herman Haglund -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jun
13,37Mattias Carlsson -72KFUM ÖrebroMalmö21 aug
13,21Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 okt
13,06Michael Björkman -71Frövi IKÖrebro5 jun
13,02Hans Persson -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro21 jun
12,94Anders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 okt
12,87Peter Zetterlund -65Stocksäters IFÖrebro28 aug
12,77Magnus Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro19 maj
12,74Pelle Körner -72Fjugesta IFÖrebro19 maj
12,67Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFÖrebro21 jun
12,45Roger Andersson -69Vretstorps IFVretstorp18 sep
12,41Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp18 sep
12,13Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro19 maj
12,05Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 maj
11,95Pär Källman -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro15 jul
11,22Henrik Bååth -68Glanshammars IFÖrebro10 maj
Medvind
14,67Peder Sjöberg -69Fjugesta IFÖrebro31 jul
Inomhus
14,82Peder Sjöberg -69Fjugesta IFSolna14 feb
13,61Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroSolna14 feb
11,26Henrik Bååth -68Glanshammars IFKarlstad23 jan

MÄN KULA
13,30Jari Kuusisto -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
12,73Göran Eriksson -63Glanshammars IFGlanshammar28 maj
12,46Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFHallsberg29 maj
12,07Mikael Persson -67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro15 jun
11,86Lars Blixth -58Fjugesta IFÖrebro12 jun
11,21Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 maj
11,00Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFToijala, FIN2 jul
10,97Jörgen Holm -57IF SpartacusHallsberg29 maj
10,70Fredric Folkeson -68Vretstorps IFHallsberg29 maj
10,47Peter Eriksson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun

MÄN DISKUS
43,04Jari Kuusisto -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 aug
41,02Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFÖrebro19 maj
39,36Göran Eriksson -63Glanshammars IFÖrebro19 maj
37,48Mikael Persson -67Åsbro GoIFGävle24 jul
36,30Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg3 aug
35,36Peter Eriksson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 aug
34,24Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFToijala, FIN3 jul
34,10Per-Åke Strömberg -70Åsbro GoIFStockholm20 jun
32,86Jörgen Holm -57IF SpartacusÖrebro19 maj
32,50Lars Blixt -58Fjugesta IFÖrebro15 jun
32,36Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFHallsberg3 aug
32,16Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 jul
32,08Fredric Folkeson -68Vretstorps IFVretstorp18 sep
31,10Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp18 sep

MÄN SLÄGGA
53,24Göran Eriksson -63Glanshammars IFÖrebro12 jun
50,82Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFÖrebro88
50,66Peter Eriksson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 jan
43,70Fredric Folkeson -68Vretstorps IFÖrebro30 jul
37,14Jari Kuusisto -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 sep
36,06Kent Granberg -68Vretstorps IFVretstorp8 jun
30,98Mikael Persson -67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro12 jun

MÄN SPJUT
55,56Jari Kuusisto -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 sep
53,94Johan Storgärds -70Glanshammars IFÖrebro15 jul
51,46Fredrik Stenman -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jun
49,44Klas Bornälv -71Frövi IKFrövi2 jul
49,38Magnus Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro21 jun
48,90Allan Niittymäki -69Hällefors FFHallsberg4 aug
46,92Juha Marttila -69Hällefors FFÖrebro10 sep
46,62Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFÖrebro10 sep
46,30Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg4 aug
46,28Jouko Kuusisto -67Hällefors FFHallsberg4 aug
46,20Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg24 aug
45,58Hans Bergqvist -68Hällefors FFHallsberg4 aug
45,44Andreas Bergenarp -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jun
44,76Mikael Parkeman -62Fjugesta IFÖrebro12 jun
44,22Göran Eriksson -63Glanshammars IFÖrebro10 sep
43,28Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFToijala, FIN2 jul
43,26Fredric Folkeson -68Vretstorps IFÖrebro10 sep
42,90Mika Niittymäki -70Hällefors FFHallsberg4 aug
41,14Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFHallsberg24 aug
40,94Hans Persson -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro10 sep
40,76Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFGlanshammar15 okt
40,32Peter Eriksson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 sep
40,12Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroVerona, ITA29 jun

KVINNOR 60 M inomhus
8,18Maria Elovsson -67KFUM ÖrebroSolna13 feb
8,36Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFFalun6 dec 87
8,43Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroFalun16 jan
8,46Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFFalun6 dec 87
Utomhus
8,35Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro10 maj
8,55Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFAskersund13 aug

KVINNOR 100 M
12,99Liselotte Larsson -72Stocksäters IFEskilstuna5 jun
13,10Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna3 sep
13,15Maria Elovsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
13,25Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg2 aug
13,46Anna Jonsson -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro28 aug
13,52Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFSkövde5 jun
13,53Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg2 aug
13,56Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg2 aug
13,62Anna Lindblom -72KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna5 jun
13,69Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFSkövde5 jun
13,81Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroKarlskoga11 jun
13,81Helena Diyabanza -70Åsbro GoIFStockholm24 sep
13,85Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro22 jun
13,90Felicia Pettersson -71Glanshammars IFStockholm18 jun
14,15Caroline Lundström -75Stocksäters IFHallsberg2 aug
14,15Linda Svensson -72Stocksäters IFHallsberg2 aug
14,25Charlotte Vesterlund -66IF StartÖrebro22 jun
14,26Caroline Netopil -74Åsbro GoIFHallsberg24 aug
Medvind
13,09Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFMalmö21 aug
Manuella tider
13,4mFelicia Pettersson -71Glanshammars IFGlanshammar28 maj
13,8mCaroline Lundström -75Stocksäters IFToijala, FIN2 jul
13,8mNina Gustafsson -75Fjugesta IFFjugesta4 jul
13,9mAnna Jansson -74Frövi IKFjugesta4 jul
13,9mCecilia Bengthag -75Åsbro GoIFFjugesta18 jul
14,0mJohanna Pehrson -74Frövi IKFrövi8 sep

KVINNOR 150 M
19,86Liselotte Larsson -72Stocksäters IFÖrebro10 maj
20,19Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro10 maj
20,52Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro10 maj
20,53Anna Jonsson -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro10 maj
20,59Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 maj
20,93Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro10 maj
21,04Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 maj
21,05Linda Svensson -72Stocksäters IFÖrebro10 maj

KVINNOR 200 M
26,35Liselotte Larsson -72Stocksäters IFEskilstuna4 jun
27,10Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFMalmö19 aug
27,17Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro15 jun
27,24Susanne Olsson -62KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 maj
27,64Anna Jonsson -72Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna3 sep
27,77Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro15 jul
28,08Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
28,23Maria Aronsson -69IF StartÖrebro15 jun
28,26Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroVisby30 jun
28,31Linda Svensson -72Stocksäters IFÖrebro15 jun
28,40Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro15 jun
28,59Bodil Järnerot -66IF StartÖrebro15 jun
28,70Tove Rudolfsson -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFMora10 sep
28,75Anna Lindblom -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
28,78Anna Björk -69Glanshammars IFStockholm18 jun
28,85Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg3 aug
29,27Ulrika Jansson -70IFK LindesbergFrövi2 jul
29,30Charlotte Vesterlund -66IF StartÖrebro19 maj
29,35Katarina Löfgren -72IF StartFrövi2 jul
Medvind
28,00Linda Svensson -72Stocksäters IFÖrebro31 jul
Manuella tider
26,3mMonika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro3 jul
28,2mLena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro19 jul

KVINNOR 400 M
61,61Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFSkövde4 jun
61,75Liselotte Larsson -72Stocksäters IFStockholm16 sep
62,94Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro21 jun
62,96Susanne Persson -63IF StartHallsberg4 aug
63,10Charlotte Nilsson -66IF StartHallsberg4 aug
63,81Linda Svensson -72Stocksäters IFStockholm16 sep
63,88Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro21 jun
65,22Bodil Järnerot -66IF StartÖrebro21 jun
67,56Camilla Nilsson -69Glanshammars IFStockholm18 jun
Manuella tider
60,5mCamilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg24 aug
62,2mUlrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg24 aug
64,0mSusanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg24 aug
Inomhus
61,29Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFSolna13 feb

KVINNOR 600 M
1.43,35Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro10 maj
1.43,90Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro10 maj

KVINNOR 800 M
2.16,32Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna3 sep
2.16,83Charlotte Nilsson -66IF StartEskilstuna3 sep
2.21,12Susanne Persson -63IF StartEskilstuna3 sep
2.23,54Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFStockholm24 sep
2.25,44Mona Lauermann -73KFUM ÖrebroVästerås6 aug
2.25,80Sara Åberg -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro15 jul
2.28,09Cecilia Lundevall -67IF StartÖrebro19 maj
2.30,32Marit Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro15 jun
2.31,20Sofia Wange -69IFK LindesbergHallsberg2 aug
2.32,6mTove Rudolfsson -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro20 jul
2.35,17Johanna Pehrson -74Frövi IKNorrtälje10 sep
2.37,34Johanna Ställberg -73IFK LindesbergHallsberg2 aug
2.38,40Anna Lundgren -75Zinkgruvans IFNorrtälje10 sep
2.39,37Linda Torége -76Garphyttans IFÖrebro3 sep
2.39,6mCaroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro20 jul
2.41,0mLena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro20 jul
2.42,69Eva Sjölin -74IFK AskersundNorrtälje10 sep

KVINNOR 1000 M
2.58,58Charlotte Nilsson -66IF StartSollentuna26 jul
3.09,23Susanne Persson -63IF StartSollentuna26 jul

KVINNOR 1500 M
4.34,85Charlotte Nilsson -66IF StartEskilstuna13 aug
4.57,58Mona Lauermann -73KFUM ÖrebroVästerås5 aug
5.06,31Sofia Wange -69IFK LindesbergÖrebro28 aug
5.06,84Susanne Persson -63IF StartHallsberg24 aug
5.07,1mMarit Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro3 jul

KVINNOR 3000 M
9.59,41Charlotte Nilsson -66IF StartMalmö21 aug
10.56,28Mona Lauermann -73KFUM ÖrebroGävle23 jul
10.58,5mSofia Wange -69IFK LindesbergHallsberg4 aug
11.06,93Marit Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFStockholm16 sep
12.19,8mSara Åberg -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro3 jul

KVINNOR 5000 M
19.33,31Marit Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFStockholm24 sep

KVINNOR 10000 M
38.29,0mUlla Rosenqvist -48Hällefors LKHällefors28 aug

KVINNOR HALVMARATHON
1.26.56Birgitta Jansson -42Storådalens SKKarlskoga15 okt
1.29.09Ulla Rosenqvist -48Hällefors LKNora14 maj
1.37.07Karin Hildingsson -55Örebro AIKÖrebro2 jul
1.37.17Marianne Heppich -58(Hallsberg)Örebro2 jul
1.39.34Ann-Britt Eriksson -49Axbergs IFÖrebro2 jul
1.40.11Kristina Bergström -63Åsbro GoIFÖrebro2 jul
1.40.22Johanna Holm -74Hovsta IFÖrebro2 jul

KVINNOR MARATHON
2.56.34Ulla Rosenqvist -48Hällefors LKBerlin, GER9 okt
3.21.07Karin Hildingsson -55Örebro AIKBerlin, GER9 okt
3.26.53Ann-Britt Eriksson -49Axbergs IFNew York, NY6 nov
3.37.14Ing-Liss Bryngelsson -58(Örebro)Stockholm4 jun
3.49.30Christina Elfvin -55Karlslunds IFStockholm4 jun

KVINNOR 60 M HÄCK inomhus
9,61Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad23 jan

KVINNOR 100 M HÄCK
15,43Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro19 maj
15,70Tove Rudolfsson -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro19 jun
15,90Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 maj
17,27Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jun
17,59Charlotte Vesterlund -66IF StartÖrebro21 jun
17,97Anna Gillberg -72Glanshammars IFHuddinge5 jun
Medvind
15,26Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna12 aug
15,67Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 jul
Manuella tider
16,4mLena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro19 jul
17,2mCaroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro19 jul

KVINNOR 300 M HÄCK
44,94Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFStockholm18 sep
46,67Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna3 sep
47,36Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jul
48,15Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg9 jul

KVINNOR 400 M HÄCK
65,70Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro3 jul
69,84Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 aug
71,07Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro28 aug
73,82Maria Aronsson -69IF StartÖrebro22 jun
74,00Charlotte Vesterlund -66IF StartÖrebro22 jun
74,13Johanna Pehrson -74Frövi IKÖrebro28 aug

KVINNOR HÖJD
1,66Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFStockholm24 sep
1,63Tove Rudolfsson -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFMora10 sep
1,60Anna-Lena Höglund -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro28 aug
1,60Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKÖrebro28 aug
1,57Anna Jansson -74Frövi IKÖrebro19 jun
1,52Caroline Netopil -74Åsbro GoIFHallsberg24 aug
1,50Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFMotala15 maj
1,50Charlotte Vesterlund -66IF StartÖrebro15 jun
1,48Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFAskersund16 aug
1,45Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFPartille4 jun
1,45Anna Sand -73IFK AskersundÖrebro19 jun
1,45Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKFrövi5 sep
1,42Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFVisby18 jun
1,40Anna Jonsson -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro15 jul
1,40Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroAskersund13 aug
1,39Johanna Hedlund -76IFK LindesbergSköllersta14 jun
1,38Annika Sandkvist -75IFK AskersundAskersund13 aug
1,36Maria Ekström -77Frövi IKSköllersta14 jun
Inomhus
1,48Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFKarlstad9 jan
1,41Åsa Karlsson -72Glanshammars IFFjugesta24 jan
1,36Gunilla Junkes -67Fjugesta IFFjugesta24 jan

KVINNOR LÄNGD
5,53Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFMora18 jun
5,27Tove Rudolfsson -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro30 jul
5,23Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroMalmö20 aug
5,21Helena Kästel-Hård -70Wedevågs IFÖrebro21 jun
5,02Charlotte Vesterlund -66IF StartÖrebro21 jun
4,98Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFKarlskoga11 jun
4,95Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroKarlskoga11 jun
4,90Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFSkövde4 jun
4,85Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFKarlstad7 aug
4,83Katja Weckman -70Wedevågs IFÖrebro15 jul
4,75Maria Elovsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 jun
4,75Katarina Löfgren -72IF StartÖrebro19 jun
4,73Anna Björk -69Glanshammars IFStockholm18 jun
4,53Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKÖrebro19 maj
4,47Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFToijala, FIN2 jul
4,40Lisa Storgärds -72Glanshammars IFÖrebro21 jun
Medvind
5,67Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro3 jul
5,42Tove Rudolfsson -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro20 jul
5,13Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro20 jul
4,56Lisa Storgärds -72Glanshammars IFGlanshammar12 maj
4,49Anna Gillberg -72Glanshammars IFGlanshammar12 maj
Inomhus
5,24Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroFalun16 jan
5,19Maria Elovsson -67KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad6 feb
5,14Charlotte Vesterlund -66IF StartKarlstad6 feb
4,53Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFKarlstad9 jan
4,52Carina Green -69KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad6 feb
4,50Maria Johansson -73Fjugesta IFFalun28 feb

KVINNOR TRESTEG
11,70Tove Rudolfsson -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro5 jun
11,43Lena Åström -64KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 jun
10,60Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 maj

KVINNOR KULA
12,15Lena Åström -64KFUM ÖrebroVästerås8 okt
12,00Helena Ardland -70Fjugesta IFPartille11 sep
11,83Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFPartille11 sep
10,16Tove Rudolfsson -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFStenungsund22 maj
9,71Karin Hermansson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 maj
9,60Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKÖrebro19 maj
9,52Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro19 maj
9,49Inger Johnsson -43Åsbro GoIFÖrebro28 aug
8,47Anna Björk -69Glanshammars IFÖrebro15 jun
8,40Gunilla Junkes -67Fjugesta IFFjugesta4 jul
8,30Elin Karlsson -74Glanshammars IFÖrebro28 aug
8,25Lisa Storgärds -72Glanshammars IFÖrebro15 jun
8,22Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro19 jul
8,00Katarina Löfgren -72IF StartÖrebro15 jun

KVINNOR DISKUS
41,52Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFPartille11 sep
37,24Lena Åström -64KFUM ÖrebroNyköping17 sep
32,72Helena Ardland -70Fjugesta IFPartille11 sep
28,78Lisa Storgärds -72Glanshammars IFHallsberg4 aug
27,42Susanne Rudén -67KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping23 maj
23,60Inger Johnsson -43Åsbro GoIFÖrebro3 jul
23,34Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKÖrebro22 jun

KVINNOR SLÄGGA
26,28Lena Åström -64KFUM ÖrebroVästerås8 okt
24,96Lisa Storgärds -72Glanshammars IFÖrebro88
19,80Felicia Pettersson -71Glanshammars IFGlanshammar9 okt

KVINNOR SPJUT
51,80Lena Åström -64KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna3 sep
41,14Karin Hermansson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 maj
35,82Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKÖrebro28 aug
34,70Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro28 aug
34,46Lisa Storgärds -72Glanshammars IFÖrebro28 aug
30,28Tove Rudolfsson -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFHallsberg2 aug
28,40Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKÖrebro19 maj
27,44Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 maj
27,42Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFVisby30 jun
26,50Felicia Pettersson -71Glanshammars IFGlanshammar12 maj
24,82Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFVisby19 jun
24,28Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFMora18 jun
23,98Lena Malmborg -73Stocksäters IFHallsberg2 aug
22,36Johanna Gustafsson -73Frövi IKFrövi3 jul
21,68Erika Blohm -71Frövi IKFrövi3 jul

P18 60 M inomhus
7,43Andreas Bergenarp -70KFUM ÖrebroFalun6 dec 87
7,51Aron Hakonen -70KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad6 feb
7,51Jonny Berggren -71Fjugesta IFKarlstad6 feb

P18 100 M
11,40Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 aug
11,87Aron Hakonen -70KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna5 jun
12,00Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
12,01Andreas Bergenarp -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jul
12,01Anders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroBern, SUI23 jul
12,02Anders Holmer -70Stocksäters IFHallsberg24 aug
12,08Jonny Berggren -71Fjugesta IFEskilstuna4 jun
12,32Martin Ivarsson -71Stocksäters IFÖrebro18 jun
12,35Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping8 maj
Medvind
11,22Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 jul
11,76Aron Hakonen -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 jul
11,88Andreas Bergenarp -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 jul

P18 150 M
17,56Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 maj
17,70Anders Holmer -70Stocksäters IFÖrebro10 maj

P18 200 M
23,30Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroGävle23 jul
23,42Anders Holmer -70Stocksäters IFEskilstuna4 jun
23,86Andreas Bergenarp -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jul
24,06Aron Hakonen -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 maj
24,23Jonny Berggren -71Fjugesta IFÖrebro12 jun
24,85Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
25,00Martin Ivarsson -71Stocksäters IFHallsberg3 aug
Medvind
24,00Aron Hakonen -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jul
24,76Martin Ivarsson -71Stocksäters IFÖrebro31 jul
Inomhus
24,71Robin Magnusson -71Stocksäters IFKarlstad6 feb

P18 400 M
50,42Anders Holmer -70Stocksäters IFMalmö20 aug
51,18Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
54,04Martin Ivarsson -71Stocksäters IFVästerås7 aug
54,14Jonny Berggren -71Fjugesta IFEskilstuna4 jun
56,18Henrik Palmér -71Örebro AIKÖrebro19 jun

P18 600 M
1.25,40Anders Holmer -70Stocksäters IFÖrebro10 maj

P18 800 M
1.58,13Anders Holmer -70Stocksäters IFÖrebro28 aug
2.03,37Henrik Palmér -71Örebro AIKÖrebro15 jul
2.11,49Martin Ivarsson -71Stocksäters IFEskilstuna5 jun
Inomhus
2.08,83Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad23 jan

P18 1500 M
4.09,90Pontus Halldin -71Sköllersta IFÖrebro19 jun
4.18,08Henrik Palmér -71Örebro AIKVästerås7 aug

P18 3000 M
8.54,56Pontus Halldin -71Sköllersta IFÖrebro15 jul
9.37,4mJesper Engstedt -70Stocksäters IFVretstorp18 sep

P18 5000 M
16.00,69Pontus Halldin -71Sköllersta IFÖrebro22 jun
16.02,47Jesper Engstedt -70Stocksäters IFHallsberg4 aug

P18 60 M HÄCK 1.00 inne
8,64Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroSolna13 feb
manuellt
8,4mTorbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroSolna13 feb

P18 110 M HÄCK 1.06
17,77Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jun
Manuellt
19,1mOla Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 jul

P18 110 M HÄCK 1.00
15,69Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad7 aug
17,98Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg4 aug

P18 300 M HÄCK 0.91
40,65Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun

P18 HÖJD
1,98Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroMalmö20 aug
1,84Anders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 okt
1,80Michael Björkman -71Frövi IKFrövi8 sep
1,70Klas Bornälv -71Frövi IKFrövi8 sep
1,63Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jul
1,60Martin Ivarsson -71Stocksäters IFÖrebro28 aug
Inomhus
2,00Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad6 feb

P18 STAV
4,60Anders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
2,95Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 maj
2,73Johan Storgärds -70Glanshammars IFÖrebro20 jul
2,43Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 jul

P18 LÄNGD
6,52Andreas Bergenarp -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
6,50Anders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroBern, SUI23 jul
6,47Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroBern, SUI23 jul
5,94Michael Björkman -71Frövi IKBorlänge11 jun
Medvind
6,57Andreas Bergenarp -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
6,53Anders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 jul
Inomhus
6,61Andreas Bergenarp -70KFUM ÖrebroFalun6 dec 87

P18 TRESTEG
13,70Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 maj
13,66Andreas Bergenarp -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jul
13,21Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 okt
13,06Michael Björkman -71Frövi IKÖrebro5 jun
12,94Anders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 okt

P18 KULA 7,26
10,11Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 sep

P18 KULA 6,25
11,71Klas Bornälv -71Frövi IKFrövi12 sep
11,38Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jul
11,15Per-Åke Strömberg -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg2 aug
10,73Michael Björkman -71Frövi IKFrövi12 sep

P18 DISKUS 2,0
34,10Per-Åke Strömberg -70Åsbro GoIFStockholm20 jun
32,16Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 jul

P18 DISKUS 1,75
41,94Per-Åke Strömberg -70Åsbro GoIFVästerås5 aug
35,70Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp18 sep
31,74Johan Storgärds -70Glanshammars IFHallsberg24 aug

P18 SLÄGGA 6,25
29,42Johan Storgärds -70Glanshammars IFÖrebro1 okt
27,62Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 okt

P18 SPJUT 800
53,94Johan Storgärds -70Glanshammars IFÖrebro15 jul
51,46Fredrik Stenman -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jun
49,44Klas Bornälv -71Frövi IKFrövi2 jul
46,30Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg4 aug
46,20Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg24 aug
45,44Andreas Bergenarp -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jun
42,90Mika Niittymäki -70Hällefors FFHallsberg4 aug
38,22Michael Björkman -71Frövi IKFrövi5 sep
37,10Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jun

P16 80 M manuellt
9,8mPär Källman -72Åsbro GoIFAskersund

P16 100 M
12,12Mattias Carlsson -72KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg2 aug
12,21Pär Källman -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro15 jul

P16 200 M
24,54Pär Källman -72Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna27 aug
24,76Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKVisby21 jun
25,16Mattias Carlsson -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 maj

P16 400 M
53,70Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKVästerås7 aug

P16 800 M
2.01,62Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKVisby20 jun
2.03,73Andreas Hugosson -73KFUM ÖrebroVästerås7 aug
2.07,65Lars Jönsson -72Örebro AIKÖrebro18 jun

P16 1000 M
2.39,82Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKEnskede31 aug
2.48,50Andreas Hugosson -73KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar12 maj
2.48,79Lars Jönsson -72Örebro AIKGlanshammar12 maj

P16 1500 M
4.18,74Lars Jönsson -72Örebro AIKÖrebro21 jun
4.23,04Andreas Hugosson -73KFUM ÖrebroGävle24 jul

P16 3000 M
9.13,62Lars Jönsson -72Örebro AIKSkövde5 jun
9.41,85Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKVisby22 jun
9.51,45Andreas Hugosson -73KFUM ÖrebroVisby22 jun

P16 1500 M HINDER 0.91
4.44,16Lars Jönsson -72Örebro AIKVästerås6 aug

P16 110 M HÄCK 0.91
15,96Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKVästerås6 aug
16,29Pär Källman -72Åsbro GoIFVästerås6 aug
18,08Rickard Persson -72Åsbro GoIFAskersund13 aug
19,89Markus Pettersson -72Sköllersta IFAskersund13 aug
Medvind
16,03Pär Källman -72Åsbro GoIFStockholm18 sep
Manuellt
15,8mAnders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKVästerås5 aug

P16 300 M HÄCK 0.76
41,17Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKMalmö19 aug
43,91Rickard Persson -72Åsbro GoIFStockholm17 sep

P16 HÖJD
1,85Pär Källman -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro19 jun
1,70Magnus Johansson -73Fjugesta IFHallsberg29 maj
1,55Magnus Eriksson -73Glanshammars IFGlanshammar12 maj

P16 STAV
2,80Markus Pettersson -73Sköllersta IFÖrebro19 jun

P16 LÄNGD
6,15Mattias Carlsson -72KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg9 jul
5,97Pelle Körner -72Fjugesta IFEskilstuna27 aug
5,77Pär Källman -72Åsbro GoIFAskersund14 aug
5,62Rickard Persson -72Åsbro GoIFAskersund14 aug
5,60Mattias Karlsson -73Frövi IKFrövi3 jul
5,47Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKFrövi3 jul

P16 TRESTEG
13,37Mattias Carlsson -72KFUM ÖrebroMalmö21 aug
12,74Pelle Körner -72Fjugesta IFÖrebro19 maj
11,95Pär Källman -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro15 jul
11,15Magnus Johansson -73Fjugesta IFFjugesta4 jul

P16 KULA 5,5
13,13Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKNorrköping8 maj
10,84Mattias Carlsson -72KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg2 aug
10,47Rikard Andersson -73Sköllersta IFHallsberg2 aug
10,44Pär Källman -72Åsbro GoIFAskersund14 aug
9,51Patrik Lööw -73Sköllersta IFHallsberg2 aug
9,34Peter Jönsson -73Åsbro GoIFHallsberg2 aug

P16 DISKUS 1,5
28,64Peter Jönsson -73Åsbro GoIFSkövde5 jun
28,16Rikard Andersson -73Sköllersta IFHallsberg3 aug

P16 SLÄGGA 5,5
29,32Rikard Andersson -73Sköllersta IFNorrköping20 aug
26,42Patrik Lööw -73Sköllersta IFEskilstuna27 aug

P16 SPJUT 800
41,14Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFHallsberg24 aug

P16 SPJUT 600
49,94Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFVästerås5 aug
46,10Mattias Carlsson -72KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg4 aug
39,32Pär Källman -72Åsbro GoIFFjugesta4 jul
38,02Patrik Lööw -73Sköllersta IFFinspång4 sep

P14 60 M inomhus
7,99Jonas Sjökvist -75Fellingsbro AIKKarlstad20 mar

P14 80 M
10,37Jonas Sjökvist -75Fellingsbro AIKVästerås7 aug
10,79Per Johansson -74Åsbro GoIFAskersund13 aug
10,94Jonathan Axelsson -75Fjugesta IFFinspång4 sep
10,99Magnus Pettersson -75Glanshammars IFHuddinge5 jun
11,01Mattias Åkerström -75IF StartÖrebro18 jun
11,03Daniel Persson -74KFUM ÖrebroAskersund13 aug
11,16Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFAskersund13 aug
11,38Patrik Tellgren -74Stocksäters IFÖrebro16 jul

P14 200 M manuellt
27,2mPer Johansson -74Åsbro GoIFAskersund16 aug

P14 800 M
2.12,78Per Johansson -74Åsbro GoIFNorrtälje11 sep
2.16,87Daniel Cornelius -74KFUM ÖrebroNorrtälje10 sep
2.18,36Fredrik Larsson -74Åsbro GoIFNorrtälje10 sep
2.20,08David Stenmarck -74KFUM ÖrebroNorrtälje10 sep
2.24,46Andreas Runheim -75KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna5 jun
2.28,60Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFGlanshammar21 aug
2.30,12Claes Knutsen -75Frövi IKKarlstad24 sep
2.31,04Daniel Persson -74KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar21 aug
2.32,97Patrik Tellgren -74Stocksäters IFMotala14 maj

P14 1000 M
2.55,50Per Johansson -74Åsbro GoIFÖrebro19 jun
3.03,2mDaniel Cornelius -74KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg29 maj
3.04,2mDavid Stenmarck -74KFUM ÖrebroKarlskoga11 jun
3.07,30Fredrik Larsson -74Åsbro GoIFSkövde5 jun
3.08,05Claes Knutsen -75Frövi IKVästerås6 aug

P14 3000 M
10.23,2mFredrik Larsson -74Åsbro GoIFFjugesta17 aug

P14 60 M HÄCK 0.84 inne
10,65Stefan Blomberg -74Frövi IKKarlstad20 mar

P14 80 M HÄCK 0.84
14,33Stefan Andersson -74KFUM ÖrebroNorrtälje11 sep
14,34Claes Knutsen -75Frövi IKKarlstad24 sep
14,69Magnus Hellsing -75Frövi IKKarlstad24 sep
14,70Anders Korsvall -75Garphyttans IFÖrebro3 sep
14,87Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFGlanshammar20 aug
14,90Jonathan Axelsson -75Fjugesta IFÖrebro3 sep
14,94Daniel Persson -74KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar20 aug
14,98Robert Öhrn -74Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro3 sep
15,39Markus Nordén -75Fjugesta IFFinspång4 sep
15,53Magnus Cederhammar -75Glanshammars IFAskersund14 aug

P14 HÖJD
1,60Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFGlanshammar21 aug
1,60Stefan Blomberg -74Frövi IKFrövi12 sep
1,59Tobias Björling -75Frövi IKNorrtälje10 sep
1,55Magnus Holmström -74Sköllersta IFGlanshammar12 maj
1,55Henrik Ottosson -74Sköllersta IFNorrtälje10 sep
1,50Jonas Sjökvist -75Fellingsbro AIKSköllersta14 jun
1,50Peter Karlsson -74Fjugesta IFSköllersta14 jun
1,50Viktor Sandberg -74Frövi IKSköllersta14 jun
1,48Daniel Persson -74KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar21 aug
1,45David Stenmarck -74KFUM ÖrebroSköllersta14 jun
1,45Daniel Tivemark -75IFK AskersundNorrtälje10 sep
1,45Jonathan Axelsson -75Fjugesta IFNorrtälje10 sep

P14 STAV
2,60Claes Knutsen -75Frövi IKNorrtälje11 sep
2,50Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFÖrebro3 sep
2,30Andreas Runheim -75KFUM ÖrebroNorrtälje11 sep
2,20Magnus Tvelin -74KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 sep
2,10Daniel Persson -74KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 sep

P14 LÄNGD ZON
5,27Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFAskersund13 aug
5,16Mattias Åkerström -75IF StartÖrebro19 jun
5,04Jonas Sjökvist -75Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro19 jun
4,93Magnus Sjöberg -74Fjugesta IFNorrtälje11 sep
4,92Daniel Persson -74KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar20 aug
4,91Stefan Andersson -74KFUM ÖrebroVästerås6 aug
4,91Jonathan Axelsson -75Fjugesta IFFinspång4 sep
4,79Stefan Blomberg -74Frövi IKFrövi5 sep
4,71Peter Karlsson -74Fjugesta IFHallsberrg29 maj
4,67Daniel Larsson -75IFK LindesbergÖrebro19 jun
4,67Tobias Björling -75Frövi IKFrövi5 sep

P14 TRESTEG ZON
10,49Magnus Sjöberg -74Fjugesta IFAskersund14 aug
10,33Stefan Andersson -74KFUM ÖrebroNorrtälje10 sep
10,22Peter Karlsson -74Fjugesta IFAskersund14 aug
10,01Daniel Tegin -75Frövi IKNorrtälje10 sep
9,93Claes Knutsen -75Frövi IKVästerås7 aug
9,86Håkan Sjöberg -75Frövi IKVästerås7 aug
9,80Tobias Björling -75Frövi IKNorrköping20 aug
9,70Johan Malmstigen -74Frövi IKNorrköping20 aug
9,40Markus Nordén -75Fjugesta IFAskersund14 aug
9,33Magnus Holmström -74Sköllersta IFÖrebro4 jun
Medvind
10,25Peter Karlsson -74Fjugesta IFAskersund14 aug
10,23Jonathan Axelsson -75Fjugesta IFNorrtälje10 sep
10,06Magnus Holmström -74Sköllersta IFÖrebro4 jun
9,55Markus Nordén -75Fjugesta IFAskersund14 aug

P14 KULA 4,0
10,44Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFAskersund14 aug
10,23Daniel Persson -74KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta18 jul
10,08Jonas Sjökvist -75Fellingsbro AIKGlanshammar12 maj
9,75Mattias Åkerström -75IF StartHallsberg29 maj
9,51Johan Malmstigen -74Frövi IKFrövi5 sep
9,44Henrik Ottosson -74Sköllersta IFGlanshammar12 maj
8,85Tobias Björling -75Frövi IKFrövi5 sep
8,77Magnus Sjöberg -74Fjugesta IFFjugesta18 jul

P14 DISKUS 1,0
28,62Johan Malmstigen -74Frövi IKJärvsö27 aug
24,42Håkan Sjöberg -75Frövi IKKarlstad24 sep
24,40Magnus Holmström -74Sköllersta IFNorrtälje10 sep

P14 SPJUT 600
38,28Stefan Blomberg -74Frövi IKFrövi8 sep
37,62Johan Malmstigen -74Frövi IKJärvsö27 aug
36,68Henrik Ottosson -74Sköllersta IFSköllersta14 jun
35,60Daniel Persson -74KFUM ÖrebroSköllersta14 jun
32,56Magnus Sjöberg -74Fjugesta IFFjugesta4 jul
31,78Claes Knutsen -75Frövi IKAskersund13 aug
30,58Håkan Sjöberg -75Frövi IKBorlänge12 jun
30,16Viktor Sandberg -74Frövi IKFrövi8 sep

P12 60 M
8,41Robert Sandqvist -76Fellingsbro AIKVästerås6 aug
8,86Magnus Henrysson -76Fjugesta IFFinspång4 sep
8,90Ola Källman -76Åsbro GoIFÖrebro18 jun
9,00Johan Antonsson -76Fjugesta IFAskersund13 aug
9,20Pontus Pehrson -77Frövi IKVästerås6 aug
9,22Mattias Gerhardsson -76KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jul
Manuellt
8,6mMagnus Persson -76Glanshammars IFSköllersta14 jun

P12 100 M manuellt
14,3mOla Källman -76Åsbro GoIFFjugesta

P12 800 M
2.38,00Johan Antonsson -76Fjugesta IFAskersund14 aug
2.42,88Skander Kurtin -76IF StartAskersund14 aug
2.43,2mPontus Pehrson -77Frövi IKFrövi12 sep
2.44,75Johan Enmalm -76Kumla SFAskersund14 aug

P12 1000 M
3.12,34Johan Stunz -76Wedevågs IFÖrebro16 jul
3.20,83Skander Kurtin -76IF StartÖrebro16 jul

P12 60 M HÄCK 0.76
10,76Johan Antonsson -76Fjugesta IFFinspång4 sep
11,36Magnus Henrysson -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro3 sep
11,95Robert Sandqvist -76Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro3 sep
12,46Patrik Jansson -77Frövi IKFinspång4 sep
12,80Stefan Qvarnström -76IF StartÖrebro3 sep
Manuellt
12,5mJohan Söderberg -76Fjugesta IFMariestad29 jun

P12 HÖJD
1,42Magnus Ahlgren -76Fellingsbro AIKVästerås7 aug
1,35Johan Söderberg -76Fjugesta IFFrövi2 jul
1,32Pontus Pehrson -77Frövi IKGlanshammar20 aug
1,30Reine Eklund -77Vretstorps IFVretstorp10 sep
1,29Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFÖrebro19 jun
1,25Johan Brodin -76KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
1,25Melker Öhrn -76Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro19 jun
1,25Lars Björkman -78Frövi IKFrövi2 jul
1,25Johan Antonsson -76Fjugesta IFFjugesta18 jul
1,25Magnus Henrysson -76Fjugesta IFAskersund13 aug
1,25Markus Hellsten -77Åsbro GoIFÖrebro3 sep

P12 LÄNGD ZON
4,52Johan Antonsson -76Fjugesta IFAskersund13 aug
4,51Ola Källman -76Åsbro GoIFAskersund13 aug
4,46Johan Söderberg -76Fjugesta IFFrövi3 jul
4,39Pontus Pehrson -77Frövi IKVästerås7 aug
4,34Magnus Henrysson -76Fjugesta IFFinspång4 sep
4,27Magnus Ahlgren -76Fellingsbro AIKSköllersta14 jun
4,15Robert Sandqvist -76Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro18 jun
4,13Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFÖrebro16 jul
4,11Mattias Johansson -77Åsbro GoIFÖrebro18 jun
Medvind
4,48Johan Söderberg -76Fjugesta IFGlanshammar12 maj
4,37Magnus Henrysson -76Fjugesta IFGlanshammar12 maj
4,24Reine Eklund -77Vretstorps IFÖrebro18 jun

P12 TRESTEG ZON
10,12Johan Antonsson -76Fjugesta IFAskersund14 aug
9,66Johan Söderberg -76Fjugesta IFKalmar26 jul
9,21Magnus Henrysson -76Fjugesta IFAskersund14 aug
8,98Pontus Pehrson -77Frövi IKFjugesta4 jul
8,94Conny Lindgjerdet -76Vretstorps IFVretstorp8 okt
8,83Reine Eklund -77Vretstorps IFVretstorp8 okt
8,68Björn Lindgjerdet -76Vretstorps IFVretstorp8 okt
8,56Patrik Jansson -77Frövi IKFjugesta4 jul
Medvind
10,15Johan Antonsson -76Fjugesta IFAskersund14 aug

P12 KULA 3,0
10,57Jari Paltaan -76Sköllersta IFÖrebro18 jun
10,13Anders Bergdahl -76Fellingsbro AIKSköllersta14 jun
9,20Magnus Ahlgren -76Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro18 jun
9,11Mattias Gerhardsson -76KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta18 jul
8,65Johan Antonsson -76Fjugesta IFFinspång4 sep
8,34Andreas Haraldsson -76IF StartSköllersta14 jun

P12 SPJUT 400
34,20Jari Paltaan -76Sköllersta IFFjugesta4 jul
28,20Johan Söderberg -76Fjugesta IFAskersund13 aug
26,20Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFFjugesta4 jul
24,40Pontus Pehrson -77Frövi IKFrövi8 sep
24,14Martin Magnusson -76Frövi IKÖrebro3 sep

F18 60 M
8,35Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro10 maj
Inomhus
8,36Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFFalun6 dec 87

F18 100 M
13,52Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFSkövde5 jun
13,53Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg2 aug
13,81Helena Diyabanza -70Åsbro GoIFStockholm24 sep
13,85Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro22 jun
13,90Felicia Pettersson -71Glanshammars IFStockholm18 jun
Manuellt
13,4mFelicia Pettersson -71Glanshammars IFGlanshammar28 maj

F18 150 M
20,19Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro10 maj
20,52Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro10 maj

F18 200 M
27,77Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro15 jul
28,85Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg3 aug
29,27Ulrika Jansson -70IFK LindesbergFrövi2 jul
Manuellt
28,2mLena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro19 jul

F18 400 M
61,61Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFSkövde4 jun
62,94Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro21 jun
Manuellt
60,5mCamilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg24 aug
62,2mUlrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg24 aug
Inomhus
61,29Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFSolna13 feb

F18 600 M
1.43,35Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro10 maj
1.43,90Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro10 maj

F18 800 M
2.16,32Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna3 sep
2.23,54Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFStockholm24 sep
2.25,80Sara Åberg -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro15 jul
2.41,0mLena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro20 jul

F18 3000 M
12.19,8mSara Åberg -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro3 jul

F18 100 M HÄCK 0.84 manuellt
16,4mLena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro19 jul

F18 300 M HÄCK 0.76
44,94Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFStockholm18 sep

F18 400 M HÄCK 0.76
65,70Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro3 jul

F18 HÖJD
1,66Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFStockholm24 sep
1,32Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg2 aug

F18 LÄNGD
5,53Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFMora18 jun
5,21Helena Kästel-Hård -70Wedevågs IFÖrebro21 jun
4,83Katja Weckman -70Wedevågs IFÖrebro15 jul
4,38Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg3 aug
Medvind
5,67Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro3 jul

F18 KULA 4,0
12,00Helena Ardland -70Fjugesta IFPartille11 sep
9,71Karin Hermansson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 maj
8,22Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro19 jul
7,67Felicia Pettersson -71Glanshammars IFGlanshammar9 okt

F18 DISKUS 1,0
32,72Helena Ardland -70Fjugesta IFPartille11 sep
18,12Felicia Pettersson -71Glanshammars IFGlanshammar9 okt

F18 SPJUT 600
41,14Karin Hermansson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 maj
26,50Felicia Pettersson -71Glanshammars IFGlanshammar12 maj
24,28Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFMora18 jun
21,68Erika Blohm -71Frövi IKFrövi3 jul

F16 60 M inomhus
8,43Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroFalun16 jan
8,46Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFFalun6 dec 87

F16 100 M
12,99Liselotte Larsson -72Stocksäters IFEskilstuna5 jun
13,10Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna3 sep
13,46Anna Jonsson -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro28 aug
13,56Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg2 aug
13,62Anna Lindblom -72KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna5 jun
13,69Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFSkövde5 jun
13,81Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroKarlskoga11 jun
14,15Linda Svensson -72Stocksäters IFHallsberg2 aug
14,35Lisa Hjertling -73Frövi IKÖrebro28 aug
Medvind
13,09Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFMalmö21 aug

F16 150 M
19,86Liselotte Larsson -72Stocksäters IFÖrebro10 maj
20,53Anna Jonsson -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro10 maj
20,59Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 maj
20,93Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro10 maj
21,04Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 maj
21,05Linda Svensson -72Stocksäters IFÖrebro10 maj

F16 200 M
26,35Liselotte Larsson -72Stocksäters IFEskilstuna4 jun
27,10Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFMalmö19 aug
27,64Anna Jonsson -72Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna3 sep
28,08Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
28,26Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroVisby30 jun
28,31Linda Svensson -72Stocksäters IFÖrebro15 jun
28,40Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro15 jun
28,75Anna Lindblom -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
29,35Katarina Löfgren -72IF StartFrövi2 jul
Medvind
28,00Linda Svensson -72Stocksäters IFÖrebro31 jul
Manuellt
30,7mLena Malmborg -73Stocksäters IFToijala, FIN3 jul

F16 400 M
61,75Liselotte Larsson -72Stocksäters IFStockholm16 sep
63,81Linda Svensson -72Stocksäters IFStockholm16 sep
63,88Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro21 jun
Manuellt
64,0mSusanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg24 aug

F16 800 M
2.25,44Mona Lauermann -73KFUM ÖrebroVästerås6 aug
2.30,32Marit Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro15 jun
2.37,34Johanna Ställberg -73IFK LindesbergHallsberg2 aug
2.39,6mCaroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro20 jul
2.44,10Pernilla Lövqvist -72Glanshammars IFHuddinge5 jun
2.45,63Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroAskersund14 aug

F16 1500 M
4.57,58Mona Lauermann -73KFUM ÖrebroVästerås5 aug
5.07,1mMarit Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro3 jul

F16 3000 M
10.56,28Mona Lauermann -73KFUM ÖrebroGävle23 jul
11.06,93Marit Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFStockholm16 sep

F16 5000 M
19.33,31Marit Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFStockholm24 sep

F16 100 M HÄCK 0.84
15,90Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 maj
17,27Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jun
17,97Anna Gillberg -72Glanshammars IFHuddinge5 jun
Medvind
15,67Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 jul
Manuellt
17,2mCaroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro19 jul

F16 100 M HÄCK 0.76
14,84Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroStockholm16 sep
16,19Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFStockholm18 sep
16,48Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg4 aug
17,30Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFVisby18 jun
17,32Anna Jonsson -72Åsbro GoIFAskersund13 aug
18,71Anna Gillberg -72Glanshammars IFHallsberg4 aug

F16 300 M HÄCK 0.76
46,67Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna3 sep
47,36Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jul
48,15Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg9 jul

F16 400 M HÄCK 0.76
69,84Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 aug
71,07Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro28 aug

F16 HÖJD
1,48Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFAskersund16 aug
1,45Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFPartille4 jun
1,45Anna Sand -73IFK AskersundÖrebro19 jun
1,42Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFVisby18 jun
1,40Anna Jonsson -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro15 jul
1,40Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroAskersund13 aug
1,35Annika Andersson -73Glanshammars IFStockholm18 jun
1,32Lena Storm -73Åsbro GoIFHallsberg2 aug
Inomhus
1,48Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFKarlstad9 jan
1,41Åsa Karlsson -72Glanshammars IFFjugesta24 jan

F16 LÄNGD
5,23Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroMalmö20 aug
4,98Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFKarlskoga11 jun
4,95Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroKarlskoga11 jun
4,90Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFSkövde4 jun
4,75Katarina Löfgren -72IF StartÖrebro19 jun
4,40Lisa Storgärds -72Glanshammars IFÖrebro21 jun
Medvind
5,13Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro20 jul
4,56Lisa Storgärds -72Glanshammars IFGlanshammar12 maj
4,49Anna Gillberg -72Glanshammars IFGlanshammar12 maj
Inomhus
5,24Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroFalun16 jan
4,53Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFKarlstad9 jan
4,50Maria Johansson -73Fjugesta IFFalun28 feb

F16 TRESTEG
10,60Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 maj

F16 KULA 4,0
11,83Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFPartille11 sep
9,52Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro19 maj
8,25Lisa Storgärds -72Glanshammars IFÖrebro15 jun
8,00Katarina Löfgren -72IF StartÖrebro15 jun
7,36Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro19 jul

F16 KULA 3,0
14,09Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFFinspång4 sep
10,91Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFSkövde5 jun
9,87Katarina Löfgren -72IF StartFrövi3 jul
9,50Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFAskersund13 aug
9,07Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg4 aug
8,39Johanna Gustafsson -73Frövi IKFrövi3 jul
Inomhus
11,28Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFFalun6 dec 87

F16 DISKUS 1,0
41,52Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFPartille11 sep
28,78Lisa Storgärds -72Glanshammars IFHallsberg4 aug

F16 SLÄGGA 4,0
24,96Lisa Storgärds -72Glanshammars IFÖrebro
16,96Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFVisby30 jun

F16 SPJUT 600
34,70Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro28 aug
34,46Lisa Storgärds -72Glanshammars IFÖrebro28 aug
27,44Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 maj
27,42Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFVisby30 jun
24,82Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFVisby19 jun
23,98Lena Malmborg -73Stocksäters IFHallsberg2 aug
22,36Johanna Gustafsson -73Frövi IKFrövi3 jul

F14 80 M
11,09Caroline Lundström -75Stocksäters IFVästerås7 aug
11,33Johanna Pehrson -74Frövi IKFinspång4 sep
11,54Caroline Netopil -74Åsbro GoIFAskersund14 aug
11,60Nina Gustafsson -75Fjugesta IFKarlskoga11 jun
Manuellt
11,1mCaroline Netopil -74Åsbro GoIFSköllersta14 jun
11,2mNina Gustafsson -75Fjugesta IFSköllersta14 jun
11,3mIda Andersson -74IFK LindesbergSköllersta14 jun

F14 100 M
14,26Caroline Netopil -74Åsbro GoIFHallsberg24 aug
14,15Caroline Lundström -75Stocksäters IFHallsberg2 aug
Manuellt
13,8mCaroline Lundström -75Stocksäters IFToijala, FIN2 jul
13,8mNina Gustafsson -75Fjugesta IFFjugesta4 jul
13,9mAnna Jansson -74Frövi IKFjugesta4 jul
13,9mCecilia Bengthag -75Åsbro GoIFFjugesta18 jul
14,0mJohanna Pehrson -74Frövi IKFrövi8 sep

F14 200 M
29,58Anna Jansson -74Frövi IKFrövi2 jul
29,66Johanna Pehrson -74Frövi IKFrövi2 jul
30,09Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKFrövi2 jul
Manuellt
29,4mCaroline Lundström -75Stocksäters IFToijala, FIN3 jul
29,8mEmelie Johansson -74Åsbro GoIFAskersund16 aug

F14 800 M
2.35,17Johanna Pehrson -74Frövi IKNorrtälje10 sep
2.38,40Anna Lundgren -75Zinkgruvans IFNorrtälje10 sep
2.42,69Eva Sjölin -74IFK AskersundNorrtälje10 sep
2.48,56Susanne Karlsson -74Glanshammars IFAskersund14 aug

F14 HALVMARATHON
1.40.22Johanna Holm -74Hovsta IFÖrebro2 jul

F14 60 M HÄCK 0.76 inne
10,08Camilla Klemets -74Frövi IKKarlstad20 mar
Manuellt
10,2mJennie Björkman -74Frövi IKKarlstad20 mar

F14 80 M HÄCK 0.76
13,34Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKNorrtälje11 sep
14,30Anna Jansson -74Frövi IKÖrebro16 jul
14,45Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKFinspång4 sep
15,18Emelie Johansson -74Åsbro GoIFÖrebro16 jul
15,83Anna-Karin Runfeldt -75Glanshammars IFÖrebro3 sep
16,00Malin Lagersson -75Glanshammars IFHuddinge5 jun
Medvind
13,28Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKVästerås6 aug
Manuellt
12,8mJennie Björkman -74Frövi IKEskilstuna30 sep
15,5mLinda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFKarlskoga11 jun

F14 400 M HÄCK 0.76
74,13Johanna Pehrson -74Frövi IKÖrebro28 aug

F14 HÖJD
1,60Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKÖrebro28 aug
1,57Anna Jansson -74Frövi IKÖrebro19 jun
1,52Caroline Netopil -74Åsbro GoIFHallsberg24 aug
1,50Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFMotala15 maj
1,45Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKFrövi5 sep
1,38Annika Sandkvist -75IFK AskersundAskersund13 aug
1,35Emelie Johansson -74Åsbro GoIFKarlskoga11 jun
1,35Johanna Pehrson -74Frövi IKFrövi5 sep

F14 LÄNGD
4,53Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKÖrebro19 maj

F14 LÄNGD ZON
5,06Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKFrövi8 sep
4,98Anna Jansson -74Frövi IKAskersund14 aug
4,72Johanna Pehrson -74Frövi IKFinspång4 sep
4,63Emelie Johansson -74Åsbro GoIFAskersund14 aug
4,62Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKAskersund14 aug
4,52Nina Gustafsson -75Fjugesta IFKarlskoga11 jun
4,44Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFMotala14 maj
4,38Anna-Karin Runfeldt -75Glanshammars IFAskersund14 aug
4,32Johanna Mattsson -74IFK AskersundÖrebro18 jun
4,31Malin Lagersson -75Glanshammars IFNorrtälje10 sep

F14 TRESTEG ZON
10,40Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKÖrebro4 jun
10,12Anna Jansson -74Frövi IKÖrebro4 jun
Medvind
10,54Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKÖrebro4 jun

F14 KULA 4,0
9,60Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKÖrebro19 maj
8,30Elin Karlsson -74Glanshammars IFÖrebro28 aug

F14 KULA 3,0
12,21Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKKarlstad24 sep
11,57Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKFrövi6 sep
9,73Anna Jansson -74Frövi IKFrövi6 sep
9,16Elin Karlsson -74Glanshammars IFFjugesta18 jul
8,41Pernilla Jonsson -74Åsbro GoIFHallsberg29 maj
7,99Cecilia Bengthag -75Åsbro GoIFHallsberg29 maj
7,87Johanna Pehrson -74Frövi IKFrövi6 sep
7,50Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFFjugesta4 jul

F14 DISKUS 1,0
26,32Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFAskersund13 aug
23,34Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKÖrebro22 jun

F14 DISKUS 0,6
36,70Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKKarlstad24 sep
30,90Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKBorlänge11 jun
30,78Anna Jansson -74Frövi IKÖrebro16 jul
23,34Anna Hugosson -74Frövi IKFrövi2 jul
22,46Malin Lagersson -75Glanshammars IFAskersund13 aug
21,46Elin Karlsson -74Glanshammars IFNorrtälje11 sep
19,76Ellen NilssonIFK LindesbergÖrebro3 sep

F14 SPJUT 600
35,82Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKÖrebro28 aug
28,40Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKÖrebro19 maj

F14 SPJUT 400
39,90Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKVästerås7 aug
34,78Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKBorlänge12 jun
26,00Elin Karlsson -74Glanshammars IFFjugesta18 jul
24,34Johanna Pehrson -74Frövi IKFjugesta18 jul
23,36Cecilia Bengthag -75Åsbro GoIFFjugesta18 jul
22,08Malin Lagersson -75Glanshammars IFAskersund14 aug
21,96Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFEskilstuna30 sep
21,24Malin Schönström -74KFUM ÖrebroSköllersta14 jun
19,94Anna Jansson -74Frövi IKFrövi6 sep
17,92Malin Persson -75Glanshammars IFSköllersta14 jun

F12 60 M
8,55Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFAskersund13 aug
8,95Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFVästerås6 aug
9,11Desirée Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFMotala14 maj
9,14Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFÖrebro18 jun
9,14Sara Backström -76IFK LindesbergAskersund13 aug
9,26Jenny Lönnberg -77IFK NoraAskersund13 aug
9,31Ann-Katrin Björk -77Åsbro GoIFÖrebro18 jun
9,32Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFFinspång4 sep

F12 800 M
2.39,37Linda Torége -76Garphyttans IFÖrebro3 sep
2.43,92Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFÖrebro16 jul
2.45,6mSofia Wessman -77Frövi IKSköllersta14 jun
2.45,7mLinda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFVästerås6 aug
2.47,9mAnneli Karlsson -76Åsbro GoIFSköllersta14 jun
2.48,40Sara Lundgren -76Zinkgruvans IFAskersund14 aug
2.48,7mAnna Magnusson -76IFK NoraSköllersta14 jun
2.49,13Bodil Carlsson -78Garphyttans IFÖrebro18 jun
2.49,2mSara Backström -76IFK LindesbergSköllersta14 jun
2.50,39Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFÖrebro18 jun

F12 60 M HÄCK 0.76
12,23Jenny Olsson -76Fjugesta IFAskersund14 aug
12,31Linda Larsson -77Sköllersta IFVästerås6 aug
12,50Maria Ekström -77Frövi IKFinspång4 sep
13,22Sara Backström -76IFK LindesbergAskersund14 aug
13,32Jenny Lönnberg -77IFK NoraAskersund14 aug
Manuellt
11,7mJenny Olsson -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro3 sep
12,1mMaria Ekström -77Frövi IKÖrebro3 sep
12,3mSara Backström -76IFK LindesbergÖrebro3 sep

F12 HÖJD
1,39Johanna Hedlund -76IFK LindesbergSköllersta14 jun
1,36Maria Ekström -77Frövi IKSköllersta14 jun
1,30Linda Larsson -77Sköllersta IFÖrebro4 jun
1,30Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFÖrebro4 jun
1,30Sara Backström -76IFK LindesbergAskersund13 aug
1,27Anna Lundström -76Glanshammars IFSköllersta14 jun
1,27Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFGlanshammar20 aug
1,24Jenny Olsson -76Fjugesta IFSköllersta14 jun
1,24Jenny Lönnberg -77IFK NoraSköllersta14 jun
1,20Johanna Tun -76Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro18 jun

F12 LÄNGD ZON
4,75Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFÖrebro3 sep
4,42Linda Larsson -77Sköllersta IFAskersund14 aug
4,37Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFÖrebro19 jun
4,37Maria Ekström -77Frövi IKAskersund14 aug
4,32Sofia Wessman -77Frövi IKAskersund14 aug
4,32Åsa Porat -76Frövi IKÖrebro3 sep
4,27Jenny Olsson -76Fjugesta IFAskersund14 aug
4,24Desirée Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFAskersund14 aug
4,19Ulrika Björck -76Frövi IKHallsberg29 maj
4,17Jenny Lönnberg -77IFK NoraAskersund14 aug
Medvind
4,38Jenny Olsson -76Fjugesta IFAskersund14 aug

F12 KULA 2,0
9,38Maria Ekström -77Frövi IKFinspång4 sep
9,08Maarit Paltaan -76Sköllersta IFÖrebro19 jun
8,69Ulrika Björck -76Frövi IKFrövi8 sep
8,40Linda Larsson -77Sköllersta IFÖrebro16 jul
8,25Marie Eriksson -76Fjugesta IFFjugesta4 jul
8,12Jenny Olsson -76Fjugesta IFHallsberg29 maj
7,91Sofia Wessman -77Frövi IKFjugesta4 jul
7,85Maria Brorsson -76Sköllersta IFSköllersta14 jun
7,70Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFÖrebro19 jun
7,58Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFGlanshammar21 aug

F12 SPJUT 400
24,92Maria Ekström -77Frövi IKFjugesta18 jul
24,38Ulrika Björck -76Frövi IKÖrebro3 sep
19,70Linda Larsson -77Sköllersta IFAskersund14 aug
19,12Jenny Olsson -76Fjugesta IFFjugesta18 jul
18,66Åsa Porat -76Frövi IKFrövi12 sep
17,84Marie Eriksson -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro3 sep
17,00Åsa Jakobsson -76Åsbro GoIFÖrebro3 sep
15,62Maria Brorsson -76Sköllersta IFFjugesta18 jul
15,28Anna Bladh -77Fjugesta IFFjugesta18 jul