NÄRKESSTATISTIK 1989 (inklusive ungdomsstatistik)

MÄN 60 M inomhus
7,18Staffan Hjalmarsson -62KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad24 jan
7,35Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg5 feb
7,44Peder Sjöberg -69Fjugesta IFFalun14 jan
7,44Håkan Persson -71Stocksäters IFKarlstad21 jan
7,54Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad21 jan
7,57Pär Källman -72Åsbro GoIFKarlstad21 jan
7,58Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad21 jan
7,61Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFKarlstad21 jan
Manuella tider
6,9mStaffan Hjalmarsson -62KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad21 jan
7,0mPeder Sjöberg -69Fjugesta IFKarlstad21 jan
7,2mJan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad21 jan

MÄN 100 M
11,33Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun
11,54Staffan Hjalmarsson -62KFUM ÖrebroUddevalla27 maj
11,57Håkan Persson -71Stocksäters IFVästerås24 sep
11,60Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun
11,68Peder Sjöberg -69Fjugesta IFHallsberg26 aug
11,69Peter Carlén -66Stocksäters IFÖrebro21 jun
11,78Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg9 jul
11,83Kenneth Pettersson -68Stocksäters IFGävle22 jul
11,84Anders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jun
11,87Anders Holmer -70Stocksäters IFGävle11 aug
11,90Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun
11,95Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 jun
11,99Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun
12,03Pär Källman -72Åsbro GoIFSödertälje2 jul
12,07Christoffer Åkerlund -73IF NerciaÖrebro10 jun
12,08Aron Hakonen -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun
12,19Jan Elmersson -71Stocksäters IFÖrebro7 okt
12,22Mattias Karlsson -73Frövi IKÖsthammar27 aug
12,22Rickard Persson -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 okt
12,25Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun
12,27Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKÖrebro17 jun
12,28Joakim Pettersson -66Stocksäters IFÖrebro21 jun
Medvind
11,77Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroNyköping4 jul
11,98Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 jun
12,22Fredric Folkeson -68Glanshammars IFÖrebro27 jun
Manuell tid
11,4mAnders Holmer -70Stocksäters IFNorrköping25 jul

MÄN 150 M
17,95Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 maj
Medvind
16,95Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 maj
17,30Håkan Persson -71Stocksäters IFÖrebro9 maj
17,32Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 maj
17,71Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 maj
17,79Mattias Carlsson -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 maj

MÄN 200 M
22,59Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroGävle13 aug
23,19Staffan Hjalmarsson -62KFUM ÖrebroUddevalla27 maj
23,60Anders Holmer -70Stocksäters IFHallsberg27 aug
23,66Håkan Persson -71Stocksäters IFHallsberg27 aug
23,70Peter Carlén -66Stocksäters IFÖrebro14 jun
23,78Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun
23,80Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroMotala21 maj
23,91Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroMotala21 maj
24,28Finn Alpberg -59KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun
24,42Kenneth Pettersson -68Stocksäters IFHallsberg27 aug
24,61Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg27 aug
24,89Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFHallsberg27 aug
24,91Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFSödertälje2 jul
24,91Andreas Hugosson -73KFUM ÖrebroStockholm27 sep
25,04Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKHallsberg27 aug
25,22Daniel Blohm -73Frövi IKFrövi1 jul
25,36Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFÖrebro24 maj
Medvind
23,76Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroMotala21 maj
23,76Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroMotala21 maj
Manuella tider
22,5mStaffan Hjalmarsson -62KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 maj
23,3mPeter Carlén -66Stocksäters IFÖrebro14 jun
23,8mLars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 maj
Inomhus
23,57Joakim Säflund -63Glanshammars IFGöteborg29 jan
24,70Conny Törnklev -62KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad21 jan

MÄN 300 M manuella tider
36,5mAnders Holmer -70Stocksäters IFHallsberg1 aug
37,5mHåkan Persson -71Stocksäters IFHallsberg1 aug

MÄN 400 M
48,84Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroHildesheim, GER15 jul
50,74Peter Carlén -66Stocksäters IFÖrebro18 jun
51,34Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 jun
51,57Anders Holmer -70Stocksäters IFÖrebro22 aug
53,15Andreas Hugosson -73KFUM ÖrebroVästerås6 aug
53,42Niklas Norén -66KFUM ÖrebroEnköping13 maj
53,52Håkan Persson -71Stocksäters IFÖrebro22 aug
53,76Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKVästerås6 aug
54,15Pertti Nykänen -62Glanshammars IFÖrebro13 jun
55,49Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFHallsberg3 sep
55,85Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFHallsberg3 sep
Manuell tid
50,5mPeter Carlén -66Stocksäters IFNorrköping25 jul
Inomhus
52,47Niklas Norén -66KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad24 jan

MÄN 600 M
1.23,56Niklas Norén -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jul
1.28,98Patrik Johansson -65Åsbro GoIFÖrebro11 jul
1.31,99Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 maj

MÄN 800 M
1.56,15Niklas Norén -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun
1.57,14Pertti Nykänen -62Glanshammars IFÖrebro14 jun
1.57,44Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroVästerås5 aug
1.57,68Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro14 jun
1.57,79Anders Holmer -70Stocksäters IFNyköping16 sep
1.59,19Andreas Hugosson -73KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna17 sep
1.59,45Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKSollentuna17 sep
1.59,48Allan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro14 jun
1.59,83Bengt Evertsson -66Storådalens SKÖrebro14 jun
1.59,84Lars-Olov Helms -69Glanshammars IFNorrköping25 jul
1.59,98Lars Lundegård -65IF StartÖrebro14 jun
2.01,98Peter Frykholm -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun
2.03,19Christher Johansson -63Glanshammars IFÖrebro14 jun
2.03,9mJonny Karlsson -64IF NerciaÖrebro10 jun
2.04,29Lars Jönsson -72Örebro AIKVästerås5 aug
2.04,63Pontus Halldin -71Sköllersta IFÖrebro14 jun
2.06,90Mats Andersson -74Stocksäters IFVästerås5 aug
2.09,39Per Johansson -74Åsbro GoIFVästerås5 aug
2.10,17Mikael Pihel -73Åsbro GoIFSödertälje2 jul
2.10,37Thomas Svensson -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro24 maj
Inomhus
1.55,6mNiklas Norén -66KFUM ÖrebroSolna12 feb
1.58,53Peter Virtanen -66Glanshammars IFKarlstad21 jan
2.07,45Magnus Mossberg -71Kopparbergs IFKarlstad21 jan

MÄN 1000 M
2.32,59Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFEskilstuna2 sep
2.34,8mPertti Nykänen -62Glanshammars IFSplit, YUG25 mar
2.36,82Andreas Hugosson -73KFUM ÖrebroEnskede13 sep
2.37,2mJohan Hagerlund -67Åsbro GoIFSplit, YUG25 mar
2.38,84Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKEnskede13 sep
2.44,97Lars Jönsson -72Örebro AIKEskilstuna2 sep

MÄN 1500 M
3.58,13Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFHanden22 jul
4.02,91Allan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro18 jun
4.03,07Pertti Nykänen -62Glanshammars IFÖrebro20 jun
4.04,17Johan Hagerlund -67Åsbro GoIFHallsberg26 aug
4.04,60Patrik Johansson -65Åsbro GoIFSödertälje2 jul
4.05,23Niklas Norén -66KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg3 sep
4.07,25Lars-Olov Helms -69Glanshammars IFHanden22 jul
4.08,37Bengt Evertsson -66Storådalens SKÖrebro20 jun
4.09,63Lars Lundegård -65IF StartÖrebro20 jun
4.09,64Pontus Halldin -71Sköllersta IFÖrebro20 jun
4.09,86Jonas Engdahl -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 jun
4.10,89Thomas Svensson -61Glanshammars IFNyköping4 jul
4.11,02Christher Johansson -63Glanshammars IFÖrebro18 jun
4.12,47Lars Jönsson -72Örebro AIKÖrebro20 jun
4.13,98Jesper Engstedt -70Stocksäters IFÖrebro18 jun
4.14,12Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg3 sep
4.17,10Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKÖrebro20 jun
4.20,59Andreas Hugosson -73KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg26 aug
4.23,92Jonas Röös -67Åsbro GoIFHallsberg26 aug
4.28,83Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 jun

MÄN 1 MILE
4.21,09Johan Hagerlund -67Åsbro GoIFNorrköping20 aug
4.24,3mKjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFHallsberg1 aug
4.25,0mPatrik Johansson -65Åsbro GoIFHallsberg1 aug
4.26,71Allan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFHuddinge28 maj
4.29,2mLars-Olov Helms -69Glanshammars IFHallsberg1 aug
4.33,2mNiklas Norén -66KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg1 aug
4.43,2mChristher Johansson -63Glanshammars IFHallsberg1 aug
4.45,9mJesper Engstedt -70Stocksäters IFHallsberg1 aug

MÄN 3000 M
8.22,22Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro14 jul
8.47,19Johan Hagerlund -67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro14 jul
8.53,0mAllan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFEskilstuna3 jun
8.57,79Pontus Halldin -71Sköllersta IFÖrebro14 jul
8.59,26Pertti Nykänen -62Glanshammars IFEskilstuna3 jun
9.00,2mLars Jönsson -72Örebro AIKNorrköping25 jul
9.04,83Bengt Evertsson -66Storådalens SKÖrebro24 maj
9.07,05Christher Johansson -63Glanshammars IFÖrebro24 maj
9.09,63Lars-Olov Helms -69Glanshammars IFÖrebro14 jul
9.10,92Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFÖrebro14 jul
9.12,5mKrister Jönsson -60Örebro AIKNorrköping25 jul
9.17,19Jesper Engstedt -70Stocksäters IFÖrebro24 maj
9.20,53Thomas Svensson -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro14 jul
9.22,27Risto Saari -65IF StartÖrebro14 jul
9.40,46Mikael Pihel -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro18 jun
9.49,8mJonas Röös -67Åsbro GoIFNorrköping20 maj
Inomhus
8.48,00Patrik Johansson -65Åsbro GoIFKarlstad21 jan

MÄN 5000 M
14.47,07Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFNyköping4 jul
14.57,00Johan Hagerlund -67Åsbro GoIFHanden22 jul
15.25,96Bengt Evertsson -66Storådalens SKÖrebro21 jun
15.33,20Rolf Barr -50IF StartÖrebro21 jun
15.35,19Allan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro21 jun
15.35,55Pontus Halldin -71Sköllersta IFÖrebro21 jun
15.36,97Jesper Engstedt -70Stocksäters IFÖrebro21 jun
15.38,58Christher Johansson -63Glanshammars IFÖrebro21 jun
15.51,03Krister Jönsson -60Örebro AIKHallsberg3 sep
15.51,0mAnders Andersson -50Örebro AIKÖrebro21 jun
15.51,52Leif Sjöberg -54IF StartHallsberg3 sep
15.53,8mLars-Olov Helms -69Glanshammars IFÖrebro21 jun
16.00,14Tauno Mertala -53IF StartHallsberg3 sep
16.05,36Lars Lundegård -65IF StartHallsberg3 sep
16.05,95Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFÖrebro21 jun
16.06,72Lars Jönsson -72Örebro AIKVästerås4 jun
16.15,43Markku Jäsperi -64Brevens IFÖrebro21 jun
16.24,75Risto Saari -65IF StartÖrebro21 jun
16.27,24Thomas Svensson -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro21 jun
16.28,24Niklas Norén -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 okt
16.37,14Roland Thörn -52Örebro AIKHallsberg3 sep
16.40,9mUlf Kung -56Karlslunds IFÖrebro10 jun
16.41,4mGösta Karlsson -44KFUM ÖrebroLarvik, NOR30 jun
16.41,55Lars Hagberg -56Örebro AIKÖrebro21 jun
16.52,79Tomas Eriksson -68Brevens IFÖrebro21 jun
16.54,67Kjell Svensson -60Örebro AIKÖrebro21 jun
17.02,8mAnders Wiberg -55Örebro AIKÖrebro21 jun

MÄN 10000 M
29.53,77Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFSödertälje7 jun
30.44,28Bo Engdahl -63KFUM ÖrebroOslo, NOR22 jun
32.15,03Bengt Evertsson -66Storådalens SKÖrebro2 aug
32.19,50Markku Jäsperi -64Brevens IFÖrebro2 aug
32.41,14Anders Andersson -50Örebro AIKÖrebro2 aug
32.48,12Lars Hagberg -56Örebro AIKÖrebro2 aug
32.50,02Krister Jönsson -60Örebro AIKÖrebro2 aug
33.03,50Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFÖrebro2 aug
33.04,70Leif Sjöberg -54IF StartÖrebro2 aug
33.11,11Roland Thörn -52Örebro AIKÖrebro2 aug
33.42,55Lars Lundegård -65IF StartÖrebro2 aug
33.45,7mThomas Svensson -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro2 aug
34.02,45Bo Bolmstedt -62Brevens IFÖrebro2 aug
34.05,9mAllan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro2 aug
34.14,11Tomas Eriksson -68Brevens IFÖrebro2 aug
34.41,6mGösta Karlsson -44KFUM ÖrebroLarvik, NOR2 jul
34.51,25Ludwig Lauermann -44Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro2 aug
35.19,01Risto Saari -65IF StartÖrebro2 aug
35.58,74Miguel Martinez -53Örebro AIKÖrebro2 aug
36.16,0mArne Evertsson -41Storådalens SKÖrebro2 aug
36.20,2mAnders Wiberg -55Örebro AIKÖrebro2 aug

MÄN TIMLÖPNING
17049Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFRoma9 aug

MÄN HALVMARATHON
1.09.16Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFNora20 maj
1.10.54Anders Andersson -50Örebro AIKSkövde26 maj
1.11.06Markku Jäsperi -64Brevens IFRockhammar16 sep
1.12.25Roland Thörn -52Örebro AIKBorås19 aug
1.12.33Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFRoma26 aug
1.12.41Krister Jönsson -60Örebro AIKKarlskoga14 okt
1.12.52Leif Sjöberg -54IF StartRockhammar16 sep
1.12.55Tauno Mertala -53IF StartRockhammar16 sep
1.13.12Anders Johansson -66Örebro AIKÖrebro1 jul
1.14.56Torbjörn Widström -67IFK NoraNora20 maj
1.15.15Bengt Evertsson -66Storådalens SKNora20 maj
1.15.28Ulf Hallmén -68Örebro AIKNora20 maj
1.15.32Fredrik Sätter -72Hasselfors GoIFÖrebro1 jul
1.15.34Håkan Gunnarsson -63Vretstorps IFÖrebro1 jul
1.15.56Rolf Barr -50IF StartNora20 maj
1.16.29Bo Bolmstedt -62Brevens IFRockhammar16 sep
1.16.49Miguel Martinez -53Örebro AIKRockhammar16 sep
1.17.00Anders Höög -42IFK LindesbergNora20 maj
1.17.01Simo Grönroos -45Örebro AIKRockhammar16 sep
1.17.06Lars-Erik Sturk -56Frövi IKNora20 maj
1.17.10Klas Sundberg -52Hällefors LKKarlstad17 sep
1.17.31Christer Öholm -68Nerikes Kils SKRockhammar16 sep
1.17.32Leif Karlsson -54Hällefors LKKarlstad17 sep
1.17.58Risto Saari -65IF StartÖrebro1 jul
1.18.03Tony Larsson -53Örebro AIKNorrköping4 maj
1.18.05Ludwig Lauermann -44Kvismaredalens IFRockhammar16 sep
1.18.17Anders JonssonHovsta IFUddevalla17 jun
1.18.38Nils-Rune Andersson -38Kopparbergs IFÖrebro1 jul
1.18.48Ulf Kung -56Karlslunds IFÖrebro1 jul
1.19.01Tomas Eriksson -68Brevens IFÖrebro1 jul
1.19.03Staffan Sunneborn -64Örebro AIKÖrebro1 jul
1.19.27Gösta Gustavsson -45IFK NoraNora20 maj
1.19.29Karl-Erik Hast -50IF SpartacusÖrebro1 jul

MÄN MARATHON
2.29.33Roland Thörn -52Örebro AIKRotterdam, NED16 apr
2.30.28Krister Jönsson -60Örebro AIKBerlin, GER1 okt
2.35.58Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFStockholm3 jun
2.37.14Markku Jäsperi -64Brevens IFStockholm3 jun
2.37.59Simo Grönroos -45Örebro AIKStockholm3 jun
2.43.18Miguel Martinez -53Örebro AIKStockholm3 jun
2.43.44Jan-Olof Schagerström -33Örebro AIKBerlin, GER1 okt
2.44.27Tony Larsson -53Örebro AIKStockholm3 jun
2.45.52Lennart Lehikoinen -64(Örebro)Stockholm3 jun
2.47.31Kjell Svensson -60Örebro AIKStockholm3 jun
2.49.31Anders Wiberg -55Örebro AIKRotterdam, NED16 apr
2.49.32Lennart Bergner -43Örebro AIKBerlin, GER1 okt
2.49.42Bo Larsson -42IFK NoraStockholm3 jun
2.49.44Gösta Gustavsson -45IFK NoraStockholm3 jun
2.50.14Tomas Eriksson -68Brevens IFStockholm3 jun
2.50.52Bo Bolmstedt -62Brevens IFStockholm3 jun
2.52.06Jan Eriksson -46Örebro AIKStockholm3 jun
2.52.54Kenneth Karlsson -66Örebro AIKStockholm3 jun
2.55.18Kenneth Persson -45Örebro AIKBerlin, GER1 okt
2.55.19Jan Malmberg -49Örebro AIKStockholm3 jun
2.59.01Lars Svensson -45(Kopparberg)Stockholm3 jun
2.59.11Lars-Inge Wixner -51Örebro AIKBerlin, GER1 okt
2.59.26Bengt Karlsson -38Hällefors LKStockholm3 jun
2.59.33Bo H Gustafson -47Örebro AIKBerlin, GER1 okt
2.59.34Gunnar Johansson -43Åsbro GoIFBoston, MA17 apr
2.59.51Ulf Didriksson -59Örebro AIKStockholm3 jun

MÄN 3000 M HINDER
9.17,5mKjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFBotkyrka27 maj
9.57,76Jesper Engstedt -70Stocksäters IFÖrebro14 jun
10.02,56Bengt Evertsson -66Storådalens SKÖrebro14 jun
10.19,54Thomas Svensson -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro14 jun

MÄN 60 M HÄCK inomhus
8,77Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad28 jan

MÄN 110 M HÄCK
15,05Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroGävle12 aug
15,67Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 jun
16,06Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroGävle11 aug
17,19Pär Källman -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro20 jun
17,29Patrik Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFSödertälje2 jul
17,46Per Persson -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro20 jun
17,85Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFÖrebro7 okt
17,99Hans Persson -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro7 okt
Medvind
17,40Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 jun
17,80Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFÖrebro28 jun
18,28Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 jun

MÄN 400 M HÄCK
55,13Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroChristchurch, NZL10 jan
58,58Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroUddevalla27 maj
62,30Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jun
63,07Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFÖrebro21 jun
63,24Hans Persson -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro13 jun
63,25Rickard Persson -72Åsbro GoIFSödertälje2 jul
Manuell tid
62,5mGert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFVretstorp6 sep

MÄN HÖJD
1,96Peder Sjöberg -69Fjugesta IFFrövi4 jul
1,94Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun
1,90Anders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jun
1,86Pär Källman -72Åsbro GoIFSödertälje2 jul
1,85Per Persson -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro13 jun
1,82Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 jun
1,79Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 jun
1,76Michael Björkman -71Frövi IKBorlänge11 jun
1,75Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp31 maj
1,74Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFKarlskoga10 jun
1,73Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg26 aug
1,71Tobias Björling -75Frövi IKFrövi1 jul
1,70Hans Persson -66Glanshammars IFGlanshammar16 maj
1,70Fredric Folkeson -68Glanshammars IFÖrebro27 jun
1,70Daniel Målefors -74Wedevågs IFFrövi1 jul
1,70Viktor Sandberg -74Frövi IKFrövi1 jul
1,70Niclas Larsson -73Sköllersta IFFjugesta24 jul
1,70Patrik Jonsson -73Sköllersta IFHallsberg26 aug
1,67Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 jun
1,65Roger Andersson -69Vretstorps IFVretstorp31 maj
1,64Stefan Blomberg -74Frövi IKAskersund15 jun
1,64Henrik Bååth -68Glanshammars IFÖrebro27 jun
1,61Magnus Juhlin -64IF StartÖrebro27 jun
Inomhus
1,99Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg5 feb
1,83Michael Björkman -71Frövi IKKarlstad21 jan
1,75Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroFalun14 jan

MÄN STAV
4,60Ulf Hammarberg -61IF StartÖrebro14 jun
4,50Anders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun
3,90Anders Tollstern -47IF StartSan Diego, CA21 jul
3,50Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFÖrebro24 maj
3,50Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 jun
3,30Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 jun
3,20Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFVisby17 jun
3,10Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro28 jun
3,10Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 jun
3,10Markus Pettersson -73KFUM ÖrebroÖsthammar27 aug
3,00Per Persson -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro28 jun
2,80Mikael Sternoff -66Glanshammars IFBotkyrka27 maj
2,80Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFEkshärad27 maj
2,80Fredric Folkeson -68Glanshammars IFÖrebro28 jun

MÄN LÄNGD
6,49Michael Björkman -71Frövi IKPartille3 jun
6,33Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 jun
6,28Peder Sjöberg -69Fjugesta IFNorrköping19 aug
6,25Mattias Carlsson -72KFUM ÖrebroUddevalla27 maj
6,23Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFSödertälje2 jul
6,22Andreas Bergenarp -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 okt
6,20Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg27 aug
6,16Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg9 jul
6,15Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFHallsberg3 sep
6,12Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jun
5,98Håkan Persson -71Stocksäters IFÖrebro18 jun
5,92Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg3 sep
5,91Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 okt
5,90Anders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jun
5,88Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFFIN89
5,81Magnus Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFNorrköping20 maj
5,78Pär Källman -72Åsbro GoIFAskersund8 aug
5,78Roger Andersson -69Vretstorps IFÖrebro7 okt
5,76Mattias Karlsson -73Frövi IKFrövi2 jul
5,69Peter Stenbrink -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 okt
5,68Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 jun
5,57Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFGarphyttan6 jun
5,55Fredric Folkeson -68Glanshammars IFÖrebro27 jun
Medvind
6,01Magnus Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFNorrköping20 maj
5,77Mattias Karlsson -73Frövi IKÖsthammar27 aug
5,64Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroEnköping13 maj
Inomhus
6,66Andreas Bergenarp -70KFUM ÖrebroFalun14 jan
6,58Peder Sjöberg -69Fjugesta IFKarlstad21 jan
6,30Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFKarlstad21 jan
5,84Herman Haglund -69KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad21 jan
5,82Roger Andersson -69Vretstorps IFKarlstad17 jan
5,59Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad21 jan

MÄN TRESTEG
15,47Peder Sjöberg -69Fjugesta IFIkaalinen, FIN5 aug
14,16Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 jun
14,01Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 jun
13,98Michael Björkman -71Frövi IKÖrebro20 jun
13,53Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 maj
13,27Andreas Bergenarp -70KFUM ÖrebroVästerås4 aug
13,02Mattias Carlsson -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jul
12,77Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroGävle11 aug
12,54Hans Persson -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro13 jun
12,53Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFÖrebro24 maj
12,47Magnus Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFSödertälje2 jul
12,46Roger Andersson -69Vretstorps IFÖrebro20 jun
12,31Pelle Körner -72Fjugesta IFÖrebro22 aug
12,25Magnus Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFEkshärad27 maj
11,64Patrik Jonsson -73Sköllersta IFÖrebro22 aug
11,29Johan Storgärds -70Glanshammars IFGlanshammar25 jul
11,28Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFÖrebro22 aug
11,24Fredric Folkeson -68Glanshammars IFGlanshammar29 jun
Medvind
15,74Peder Sjöberg -69Fjugesta IFGävle13 aug
14,00Michael Björkman -71Frövi IKPartille4 jun
11,29Marcus Pettersson -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jul
Inomhus
13,69Andreas Bergenarp -70KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg5 feb
12,58Pelle Körner -72Fjugesta IFFalun14 jan

MÄN KULA
13,19Jari Kuusisto -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun
13,05Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFÖrebro27 jun
12,91Mikael Persson -67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro14 jun
12,12Fredric Folkeson -68Glanshammars IFÖrebro7 okt
11,41Göran Eriksson -63Glanshammars IFGlanshammar29 jun
11,13Jörgen Holm -57Vretstorps IFÖrebro5 okt
10,99Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun
10,90Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 jun
10,72Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFEkshärad27 maj
10,71Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jun
10,50Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun
10,49Kurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp17 sep
Inomhus
11,91Göran Eriksson -63Glanshammars IFKarlstad21 jan

MÄN DISKUS
42,68Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFÖrebro14 jun
41,98Jari Kuusisto -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun
41,88Mikael Persson -67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro15 aug
35,42Göran Eriksson -63Glanshammars IFÖrebro14 jun
35,28Per-Åke Strömberg -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro24 maj
35,28Peter Eriksson -68KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar25 jul
35,12Jörgen Holm -57Vretstorps IFVretstorp19 sep
35,10Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro14 jun
34,80Fredric Folkeson -68Glanshammars IFHallsberg26 aug
34,22Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jun
34,20Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 jun
34,12Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 sep
32,68Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFVretstorp17 maj
31,00Jouko Kuusisto -67Hällefors FFGlanshammar25 jul
30,76Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 jun

MÄN SLÄGGA
51,12Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFÖrebro21 jun
49,72Peter Eriksson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 aug
46,86Göran Eriksson -63Glanshammars IFÖrebro13 jun
46,10Fredric Folkeson -68Glanshammars IFVästerås4 aug
38,00Jonas Andersson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jun
34,96Kent Granberg -68Vretstorps IFVretstorp17 sep
34,24Johan Storgärds -70Glanshammars IFÖrebro24 maj
34,14Per-Åke Strömberg -70Åsbro GoIFSödertälje2 jul
32,56Fredrik Stenman -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 sep

MÄN SPJUT
55,82Jari Kuusisto -63KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg1 aug
54,80Fredrik Stenman -71KFUM ÖrebroFrövi1 jul
54,60Johan Storgärds -70Glanshammars IFBotkyrka27 maj
52,78Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFÖrebro14 jul
49,80Patrik Anshelm -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 jun
48,26Juha Marttila -69Hällefors FFÖrebro20 jun
47,82Jouko Kuusisto -67Hällefors FFHallsberg1 aug
47,44Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroKarlskoga10 jun
47,30Magnus Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFSödertälje2 jul
46,28Rolf NilssonIF NerciaÖrebro10 jun
45,92Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFÖrebro7 okt
45,42Fredric Folkeson -68Glanshammars IFÖrebro24 sep
45,38Kurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp5 jul
44,92Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jun
43,22Göran Eriksson -63Glanshammars IFGlanshammar16 maj
43,20Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 jun
41,36Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro24 sep
40,70Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 jun
40,26Peter Eriksson -68KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp19 jul

MÄN VIKT 15 KG
15,55Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFGlanshammar25 jul
13,78Peter Eriksson -68KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp19 jul
13,47Göran Eriksson -63Glanshammars IFGlanshammar25 jul

KVINNOR 60 M inomhus
8,05Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFGöteborg4 feb
8,08Liselotte Larsson -72Stocksäters IFGöteborg4 feb
8,21Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFKarlstad21 jan
8,22Susanne Olsson -62KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad24 jan
8,23Madelene Karlsson -71Åsbro GoIFKarlstad21 jan
8,25Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFKarlstad5 mar
8,31Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg4 feb
8,41Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFKarlstad21 jan
8,42Anna Jonsson -72Åsbro GoIFKarlstad21 jan
8,50Helena Kästel-Hård -70Wedevågs IFKarlstad21 jan
8,51Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad21 jan

KVINNOR 100 M
12,64Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFGävle11 aug
12,92Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFHallsberg3 sep
12,96Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFHallsberg26 aug
13,16Liselotte Larsson -72Stocksäters IFGävle11 aug
13,29Madelene Karlsson -71Åsbro GoIFNorrköping20 maj
13,44Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg26 aug
13,68Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroVästerås4 jun
13,72Anna Jonsson -72Åsbro GoIFNorrköping20 maj
13,84Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg26 aug
13,86Karin Nyberg -74KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun
14,04Johanna Pehrson -74Frövi IKFrövi2 jul
14,08Annica Andersson -73Glanshammars IFHallsberg26 aug
14,12Anna Jansson -74Frövi IKVisby18 jun
Medvind
13,38Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jun
13,42Caroline Lundström -75Stocksäters IFÖrebro21 jun
13,44Anna Jonsson -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro21 jun
13,48Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroMotala21 maj
Manuella tider
13,1mSusanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroBorås15 jul
13,4mAnna Jonsson -72Åsbro GoIFSplit, YUG25 mar
13,4mUlrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFSplit, YUG25 mar
13,4mKarin Nyberg -74KFUM ÖrebroAskersund15 jun
13,5mJohanna Pehrson -74Frövi IKFjugesta3 jul
13,8mMalin Lagersson -75Glanshammars IFFjugesta3 jul
13,8mDesiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFFjugesta3 jul

KVINNOR 150 M
19,41Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro9 maj
19,85Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro9 maj
20,20Madelene Karlsson -71Åsbro GoIFÖrebro9 maj
20,79Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 maj
20,86Anna Jonsson -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro9 maj

KVINNOR 200 M
26,29Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro24 maj
26,51Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFÖsthammar27 aug
26,82Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFÖrebro24 maj
26,84Madelene Karlsson -71Åsbro GoIFUddevalla27 maj
27,56Liselotte Larsson -72Stocksäters IFVästerås5 aug
27,68Anna Jonsson -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro14 jun
27,75Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg27 aug
27,89Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna17 jun
28,09Linda Svensson -72Stocksäters IFÖrebro24 maj
28,45Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun
28,62Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroKarlskoga10 jun
29,05Johanna Pehrson -74Frövi IKHallsberg28 maj
29,10Malin Lagerson -75Glanshammars IFÖrebro11 jul
29,42Anna-Karin Runfeldt -75Glanshammars IFÖrebro11 jul
Medvind
27,76Linda Svensson -72Stocksäters IFÖrebro14 jun
Inomhus
27,33Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFKarlstad21 jan
28,11Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroSolna10 feb

KVINNOR 300 M manuella tider
44,3mCaroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFHallsberg1 aug
44,4mCamilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg1 aug
47,2mLinda Svensson -72Stocksäters IFHallsberg1 aug

KVINNOR 400 M
60,11Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg3 sep
61,03Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFHallsberg3 sep
62,44Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro20 jun
62,92Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg3 sep
63,08Linda Svensson -72Stocksäters IFÖrebro20 jun
63,37Sara Åberg -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro22 aug
64,42Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroVästerås6 aug
66,67Johanna Pehrson -74Frövi IKFrövi2 jul
Manuell tid
69,5mCamilla Haglund -73Glanshammars IFBotkyrka27 maj

KVINNOR 600 M
1.43,3mCamilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFAskersund8 aug
1.47,4mAnna Lundgren -75Åsbro GoIFAskersund8 aug

KVINNOR 800 M
2.19,50Charlotte Nilsson -66IF StartStockholm23 sep
2.20,02Anna Lundgren -75Åsbro GoIFUddevalla27 maj
2.20,8mSara Åberg -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro14 jun
2.22,05Mona Lauermann -73KFUM ÖrebroStockholm27 sep
2.24,1mCamilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro14 jun
2.25,34Marit Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFVästerås3 jun
2.29,6mErika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar16 sep
2.33,28Linda Torége -76Garphyttans IFEskilstuna9 sep
2.35,26Sara Lundgren -76Åsbro GoIFÖrebro20 aug
2.36,17Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna9 sep
2.36,20Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroVärnamo10 sep
2.38,11Johanna Fimmerstad -78Fjugesta IFÖrebro20 aug
2.39,28Johanna Ställberg -73IFK LindesbergÖrebro14 jul
2.39,3mJohanna Pehrson -74Frövi IKGlanshammar16 sep
2.42,0mSofia Wessman -77Frövi IKGlanshammar16 sep
2.42,67Anneli Karlsson -76Åsbro GoIFVästerås3 jun
2.42,96Bodil Carlsson -78Garphyttans IFVästerås3 jun
Inomhus
2.26,07Cecilia Lundevall -67IFK LindesbergKarlstad21 jan

KVINNOR 1000 M
3.04,44Mona Lauermann -73KFUM ÖrebroEnskede13 sep

KVINNOR 1500 M
4.42,99Charlotte Nilsson -66IF StartSollentuna17 sep
4.44,51Anna Lundgren -75Åsbro GoIFHallsberg3 sep
4.49,43Mona Lauermann -73KFUM ÖrebroGävle23 jul
4.55,32Marit Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFVästerås22 sep
4.57,08Sara Åberg -70Åsbro GoIFUddevalla27 maj
5.41,93Susanne Karlsson -74Glanshammars IFÖrebro7 okt
5.42,18Linda Torége -76Garphyttans IFÖrebro24 aug
5.42,72Johanna Pehrson -74Frövi IKÖrebro24 aug

KVINNOR 1 MILE
5.12,8mCharlotte Nilsson -66IF StartHallsberg1 aug
5.21,6mMona Lauermann -73KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg1 aug
5.23,7mMarit Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFHallsberg1 aug

KVINNOR 2000 M
6.50,81Mona Lauermann -73KFUM ÖrebroVisby17 jun
6.54,63Anna Lundgren -75Åsbro GoIFHallsberg27 aug
7.02,26Marit Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFVisby17 jun

KVINNOR 3000 M
10.25,92Marit Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFSollentuna17 sep
10.36,02Mona Lauermann -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 jun
11.04,2mSara Åberg -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro22 aug
12.10,4mUlrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro22 aug

KVINNOR HALVMARATHON
1.29.49Birgitta Jansson -42Storådalens SKRockhammar16 sep
1.31.33Ulla Rosenqvist -48Hällefors LKÖrebro1 jul
1.34.24Karin Hildingsson -55Örebro AIKÖrebro1 jul
1.34.56Ann-Britt Eriksson -49Örebro AIKRockhammar16 sep
1.36.10Immi Eklind -48Åsbro GoIFÖrebro1 jul
1.36.46Ann-Charlott Sundh-Persson -56(Örebro)Örebro1 jul
1.38.56Gisela Sundelin -63(Lindesberg)Rockhammar16 sep

KVINNOR MARATHON
3.14.34Ann-Britt Eriksson -49Örebro AIKBerlin, GER1 okt
3.24.18Ing-Liss Bryngelsson -58(Örebro)Stockholm3 jun
3.28.26Karin Hildingsson -55Örebro AIKStockholm3 jun
3.43.55Christina Elfvin -55Örebro AIKStockholm3 jun
3.59.27Inger Åhström -44Kvismaredalens IFStockholm3 jun

KVINNOR 60 M HÄCK inomhus
9,02Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFKarlstad28 jan
9,05Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg5 feb
9,47Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFKarlstad21 jan

KVINNOR 100 M HÄCK
14,64Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFUddevalla27 maj
15,21Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroVästerås22 sep
15,60Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 okt
16,80Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg27 aug
Medvind
14,95Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroGävle12 aug
16,06Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 jun
16,88Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 jun
Manuell tid
15,0mAnna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroVästerås22 sep

KVINNOR 400 M HÄCK
64,09Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg26 aug
67,44Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFUddevalla27 maj
68,46Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jun

KVINNOR HÖJD
1,65Anna Jansson -74Frövi IKFrövi2 jul
1,61Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro14 jul
1,60Anna-Lena Höglund -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro14 jun
1,55Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKPartille3 jun
1,55Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFÖrebro24 aug
1,54Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFÖrebro18 jun
1,51Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFVisby17 jun
1,50Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun
1,50Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKFrövi2 jul
1,50Caroline Netopil -74Åsbro GoIFÖrebro24 aug
1,50Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg3 sep
1,50Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar16 sep
1,48Maria Ekström -77Frövi IKFrövi2 jul
1,45Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg27 aug
1,43Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg18 aug
1,41Linda Larsson -77Sköllersta IFÖrebro17 jun
1,40Ulrika Karlsson -67Glanshammars IFBotkyrka27 maj
1,38Linda Torége -76Garphyttans IFAskersund15 jun
Inomhus
1,62Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFGöteborg5 feb
1,60Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKKarlstad21 jan
1,40Annika Sandkvist -75IFK AskersundKarlstad5 mar

KVINNOR LÄNGD
5,30Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro14 jul
5,24Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroVästerås24 sep
5,06Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro26 aug
5,04Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
5,02Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro9 maj
4,98Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroKarlskoga10 jun
4,96Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKÖrebro24 maj
4,94Johanna Pehrson -74Frövi IKFinspång2 sep
4,85Inga Stenbrink -39Åsbro GoIFÖrebro20 jun
4,70Anna Jansson -74Frövi IKVästerås6 aug
4,60Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFÖrebro24 maj
4,60Karin Nyberg -74KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg28 maj
4,58Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFVästerås3 jun
4,50Anna-Karin Runfeldt -75Glanshammars IFAskersund15 jun
4,44Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKFrövi1 jul
4,35Malin Lagersson -75Glanshammars IFGlanshammar16 sep
4,34Anna Jonsson -72Åsbro GoIFHallsberg26 aug
4,33Emelie Johansson -74Åsbro GoIFÖrebro24 maj
Medvind
5,46Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFGävle13 aug
5,15Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
5,08Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 maj
4,91Helena Gunnarsson -71Fjugesta IFEnskede13 jun
4,79Karin Nyberg -74KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg28 maj
4,64Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKFrövi1 jul
4,37Emelie Johansson -74Åsbro GoIFHallsberg28 maj
Inomhus
5,41Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFGöteborg4 feb
5,31Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad21 jan
5,08Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFKarlstad21 jan
5,06Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad21 jan
5,04Helena Kästel-Hård -70Wedevågs IFKarlstad21 jan
5,00Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad21 jan
4,45Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKKarlstad21 jan
4,44Ida Andersson -74IFK LindesbergKarlstad21 jan

KVINNOR TRESTEG
9,26Anna Jansson -74Frövi IKVisby17 jun

KVINNOR KULA
12,43Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFDanderyd27 maj
11,39Helena Ardland -70Fjugesta IFGävle13 aug
10,11Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro14 jun
9,90Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKÖrebro24 maj
9,51Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun
8,88Elin Karlsson -74Glanshammars IFÖrebro24 sep
8,61Ann-Sofi NymanIF NerciaÖrebro10 jun
8,47Ulrika Karlsson -67Glanshammars IFÖrebro14 jun
7,92Lisa Storgärds -72Glanshammars IFÖrebro24 sep
Inomhus
8,82Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFAskersund2 apr
8,68Madelene Karlsson -71Åsbro GoIFKarlstad21 jan

KVINNOR DISKUS
46,44Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFStockholm20 aug
34,16Helena Ardland -70Fjugesta IFEnköping13 maj
31,54Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKAskersund15 jun
29,04Lisa Storgärds -72Glanshammars IFGlanshammar25 jul
27,14Anna Jansson -74Frövi IKHallsberg3 sep
26,90Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg27 aug
24,66Elin Karlsson -74Glanshammars IFHallsberg3 sep
24,56Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKBorlänge10 jun
23,98Inger Johnsson -43Åsbro GoIFUddevalla27 maj
21,68Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg27 aug
21,62Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg27 aug
21,22Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroAskersund15 jun
21,06Johanna Pehrson -74Frövi IKFjugesta24 jul
20,18Malin Lagerson -75Glanshammars IFFjugesta3 jul

KVINNOR SLÄGGA
25,32Lisa Storgärds -72Glanshammars IFGlanshammar8 aug
21,76Ulrika Karlsson -67Glanshammars IFGlanshammar8 aug
21,06Elin Karlsson -74Glanshammars IFGlanshammar8 aug

KVINNOR SPJUT
38,58Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKVästerås24 sep
33,34Helena Ardland -70Fjugesta IFÖrebro20 jun
33,14Lisa Storgärds -72Glanshammars IFÖrebro13 jun
32,70Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKVästerås24 sep
30,80Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFÖrebro22 aug
30,62Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFUddevalla27 maj
27,00Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFVisby18 jun
26,54Elin Karlsson -74Glanshammars IFÖrebro22 aug
26,32Ulrika Karlsson -67Glanshammars IFBotkyrka27 maj
26,08Johanna Pehrson -74Frövi IKFrövi2 jul
24,92Maria Ekström -77Frövi IKFrövi2 jul
24,68Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFÖrebro7 okt
24,66Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroKarlskoga10 jun
23,90Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg19 aug
20,04Emelie Johansson -74Åsbro GoIFAskersund21 sep

P18 60 M inomhus
7,35Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg5 feb 89
7,44Håkan Persson -71Stocksäters IFKarlstad21 jan 89
7,57Pär Källman -72Åsbro GoIFKarlstad21 jan 89
7,58Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad21 jan 89

P18 100 M
11,57Håkan Persson -71Stocksäters IFVästerås24 sep 89
11,60Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun 89
11,84Anders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jun 89
11,90Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun 89
12,03Pär Källman -72Åsbro GoIFSödertälje2 jul 89
12,19Jan Elmersson -71Stocksäters IFÖrebro7 okt 89
12,22Rickard Persson -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 okt 89
12,25Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun 89
12,27Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKÖrebro17 jun 89
12,37Mattias Carlsson -72KFUM ÖrebroVästerås3 jun 89
12,39Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFHallsberg26 aug 89

P18 150 M
17,95Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 maj 89

P18 150 M medvind
16,95Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 maj 89
17,30Håkan Persson -71Stocksäters IFÖrebro9 maj 89
17,79Mattias Carlsson -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 maj 89

P18 200 M
23,66Håkan Persson -71Stocksäters IFHallsberg27 aug 89
23,78Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun 89
23,80Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroMotala21 maj 89
24,61Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg27 aug 89
24,89Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFHallsberg27 aug 89
25,04Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKHallsberg27 aug 89

P18 200 M medvind
23,76Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroMotala21 maj 89

P18 200 M manuellt
25,5mRickard Persson -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro14 jun 89

P18 300 M manuellt
37,5mHåkan Persson -71Stocksäters IFHallsberg1 aug 89

P18 400 M
51,34Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 jun 89
53,52Håkan Persson -71Stocksäters IFÖrebro22 aug 89
53,76Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKVästerås6 aug 89
55,85Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFHallsberg3 sep 89
56,28Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun 89

P18 600 M
1.31,99Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 maj 89

P18 800 M
1.57,44Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroVästerås5 aug 89
1.59,45Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKSollentuna17 sep 89
2.04,29Lars Jönsson -72Örebro AIKVästerås5 aug 89
2.04,63Pontus Halldin -71Sköllersta IFÖrebro14 jun 89

P18 800 M inomhus
2.07,45Magnus Mossberg -71Kopparbergs IFKarlstad21 jan 89

P18 1000 M
2.38,84Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKEnskede13 sep 89
2.44,97Lars Jönsson -72Örebro AIKEskilstuna2 sep 89

P18 1500 M
4.09,64Pontus Halldin -71Sköllersta IFÖrebro20 jun 89
4.12,47Lars Jönsson -72Örebro AIKÖrebro20 jun 89
4.14,12Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg3 sep 89
4.17,10Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKÖrebro20 jun 89

P18 3000 M
8.57,79Pontus Halldin -71Sköllersta IFÖrebro14 jul 89
9.00,2mLars Jönsson -72Örebro AIKNorrköping25 jul 89

P18 5000 M
15.35,55Pontus Halldin -71Sköllersta IFÖrebro21 jun 89
16.06,72Lars Jönsson -72Örebro AIKVästerås4 jun 89

P18 HALVMARATHON
1.15.32Fredrik Sätter -72Hasselfors GoIFÖrebro1 jul 89
1.19.31Per Allansson -72Frövi IKÖrebro1 jul 89
1.19.52Lars Jönsson -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jul 89
1.20.59Andreas Ahlm -72Zinkgruvans IFÖrebro1 jul 89

P18 60 M HÄCK 1.00 inomhus
9,87Pär Källman -72Åsbro GoIFKarlstad21 jan 89

P18 110 M HÄCK 1.06
17,19Pär Källman -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro20 jun 89

P18 110 M HÄCK 1.06 medvind
18,28Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 jun 89

P18 110 M HÄCK 1.00
16,39Pär Källman -72Åsbro GoIFGävle11 aug 89
17,00Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroVarberg1 jul 89
18,18Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun 89

P18 300 M HÄCK 0.91
41,16Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg26 aug 89
43,34Rickard Persson -72Åsbro GoIFGävle12 aug 89
43,49Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKHallsberg26 aug 89

P18 400 M HÄCK 0.91
58,58Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroUddevalla27 maj 89
63,25Rickard Persson -72Åsbro GoIFSödertälje2 jul 89

P18 HÖJD
1,94Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun 89
1,90Anders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jun 89
1,86Pär Källman -72Åsbro GoIFSödertälje2 jul 89
1,76Michael Björkman -71Frövi IKBorlänge11 jun 89
1,73Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg26 aug 89

P18 HÖJD inomhus
1,99Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg5 feb 89
1,83Michael Björkman -71Frövi IKKarlstad21 jan 89
1,75Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroFalun14 jan 89

P18 STAV
4,50Anders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun 89

P18 LÄNGD
6,49Michael Björkman -71Frövi IKPartille3 jun 89
6,25Mattias Carlsson -72KFUM ÖrebroUddevalla27 maj 89
6,20Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg27 aug 89
6,12Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jun 89
5,98Håkan Persson -71Stocksäters IFÖrebro18 jun 89
5,90Anders Tvelin -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jun 89
5,88Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFFIN89
5,78Pär Källman -72Åsbro GoIFAskersund8 aug 89
5,52Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroEnköping13 maj 89

P18 LÄNGD medvind
5,64Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroEnköping13 maj 89

P18 TRESTEG
13,98Michael Björkman -71Frövi IKÖrebro20 jun 89
13,02Mattias Carlsson -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jul 89
12,77Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroGävle11 aug 89
12,31Pelle Körner -72Fjugesta IFÖrebro22 aug 89

P18 TRESTEG medvind
14,00Michael Björkman -71Frövi IKPartille4 jun 89

P18 TRESTEG inomhus
12,58Pelle Körner -72Fjugesta IFFalun14 jan 89

P18 KULA 7,26
10,50Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun 89

P18 KULA 6,25
11,80Anders Sjöberg -72Frövi IKFrövi1 jul 89
11,34Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun 89
10,36Fredrik Stenman -71KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg27 aug 89

P18 DISKUS 2,0
34,12Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 sep 89

P18 DISKUS 1,75
35,96Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroKarlskoga10 jun 89

P18 SLÄGGA 7,26
32,56Fredrik Stenman -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 sep 89

P18 SLÄGGA 6,25
34,54Fredrik Stenman -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 aug 89
28,86Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jul 89

P18 SPJUT 800
54,80Fredrik Stenman -71KFUM ÖrebroFrövi1 jul 89
47,44Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroKarlskoga10 jun 89
45,92Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFÖrebro7 okt 89
36,44Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 aug 89

P16 100 M
12,07Christoffer Åkerlund -73IF NerciaÖrebro10 jun 89
12,22Mattias Karlsson -73Frövi IKÖsthammar27 aug 89

P16 200 M
24,91Andreas Hugosson -73KFUM ÖrebroStockholm27 sep 89
25,22Daniel Blohm -73Frövi IKFrövi1 jul 89
25,52Patrik Sandelius -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jul 89

P16 300 M manuellt
40,1mPer Johansson -74Åsbro GoIFHallsberg1 aug 89
40,4mMats Andersson -74Stocksäters IFHallsberg1 aug 89

P16 400 M
53,15Andreas Hugosson -73KFUM ÖrebroVästerås6 aug 89
56,43Mats Andersson -74Stocksäters IFHallsberg3 sep 89
56,95Mattias Karlsson -73Frövi IKFrövi2 jul 89

P16 800 M
1.59,19Andreas Hugosson -73KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna17 sep 89
2.06,90Mats Andersson -74Stocksäters IFVästerås5 aug 89
2.09,39Per Johansson -74Åsbro GoIFVästerås5 aug 89
2.10,17Mikael Pihel -73Åsbro GoIFSödertälje2 jul 89
2.13,49David Stenmarck -74KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jul 89

P16 1000 M
2.36,82Andreas Hugosson -73KFUM ÖrebroEnskede13 sep 89

P16 1500 M
4.20,59Andreas Hugosson -73KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg26 aug 89
4.33,61Mikael Pihel -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro24 aug 89
4.35,08Per Johansson -74Åsbro GoIFÖrebro24 aug 89
4.39,89Mattias Robertsson -73Frövi IKÖrebro24 aug 89

P16 3000 M
9.40,46Mikael Pihel -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro18 jun 89
10.24,3mPer Johansson -74Åsbro GoIFÖrebro22 aug 89

P16 1500 M HINDER 0.91
4.42,59Andreas Hugosson -73KFUM ÖrebroBollnäs13 aug 89

P16 60 M HÄCK 0.91 inomhus
10,24Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFKarlstad21 jan 89

P16 110 M HÄCK 0.91
17,41Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFVisby17 jun 89
18,79Stefan Andersson -74KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 aug 89
18,81Patrik Jonsson -73Sköllersta IFÖrebro24 aug 89
19,38Marcus Pettersson -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 aug 89

P16 110 M HÄCK 0.91 manuellt
18,0mPatrik Jonsson -73Sköllersta IFÖsthammar27 aug 89

P16 300 M HÄCK 0.76
44,63Mats Andersson -74Stocksäters IFHallsberg26 aug 89
47,09Marcus Pettersson -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun 89

P16 HÖJD
1,74Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFKarlskoga10 jun 89
1,70Daniel Målefors -74Wedevågs IFFrövi1 jul 89
1,70Viktor Sandberg -74Frövi IKFrövi1 jul 89
1,70Niclas Larsson -73Sköllersta IFFjugesta24 jul 89
1,70Patrik Jonsson -73Sköllersta IFHallsberg26 aug 89
1,64Stefan Blomberg -74Frövi IKAskersund15 jun 89
1,60Peter Karlsson -74Fjugesta IFVästerås3 jun 89
1,60Peter Jönsson -73Åsbro GoIFAskersund15 jun 89
1,60Niklas Blomqvist -74Wedevågs IFFrövi1 jul 89
1,60Peter Stenbrink -73Åsbro GoIFHallsberg26 aug 89

P16 STAV
3,20Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFVisby17 jun 89
3,10Markus Pettersson -73KFUM ÖrebroÖsthammar27 aug 89
2,30Viktor Sandberg -74Frövi IKÖrebro24 aug 89

P16 LÄNGD
5,76Mattias Karlsson -73Frövi IKFrövi2 jul 89
5,69Peter Stenbrink -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 okt 89
5,57Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFGarphyttan6 jun 89

P16 LÄNGD medvind
5,77Mattias Karlsson -73Frövi IKÖsthammar27 aug 89

P16 TRESTEG
11,64Patrik Jonsson -73Sköllersta IFÖrebro22 aug 89
11,28Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFÖrebro22 aug 89
11,12Magnus Sjöberg -74Fjugesta IFÖrebro22 aug 89
11,09Marcus Pettersson -73KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta3 jul 89
10,85Peter Karlsson -74Fjugesta IFÖrebro22 aug 89
10,69Alexander Feinestam -74Garphyttans IFÖrebro22 aug 89
10,65Mats Andreasson -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 aug 89
10,37Johan Malmstigen -74Frövi IKFjugesta3 jul 89

P16 TRESTEG medvind
11,29Marcus Pettersson -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jul 89

P16 KULA 5,5
12,25Patrik Lööw -73Sköllersta IFLjungsbro16 sep 89
11,07Peter Jönsson -73Åsbro GoIFAskersund21 sep 89
10,52Niklas Blomqvist -74Wedevågs IFFrövi1 jul 89
10,11Peter Stenbrink -73Åsbro GoIFAskersund21 sep 89
9,49Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFVisby18 jun 89

P16 DISKUS 1,5
32,72Peter Jönsson -73Åsbro GoIFAskersund21 sep 89
32,66Patrik Lööw -73Sköllersta IFFjugesta27 jun 89
30,04Johan Malmstigen -74Frövi IKGlanshammar16 sep 89

P16 SLÄGGA 5,5
31,54Patrik Lööw -73Sköllersta IFÖsthammar27 aug 89
29,74Jerry Persson -74Garphyttans IFÖrebro24 aug 89
25,32Peter Jönsson -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro24 aug 89
23,86Mats Andreasson -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 aug 89

P16 SPJUT 600
46,88Johan Malmstigen -74Frövi IKFrövi1 jul 89
45,78Niklas Blomqvist -74Wedevågs IFVästerås6 aug 89
44,94Jerry Persson -74Garphyttans IFÖrebro22 aug 89
42,92Patrik Lööw -73Sköllersta IFGlanshammar20 maj 89
42,52Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFFjugesta3 jul 89
40,58Marcus Pettersson -73Sköllersta IFGlanshammar20 maj 89

P14 60 M inomhus
8,11Jonathan Axelsson -75Fjugesta IFKarlstad5 mar 89

P14 80 M
10,32Jonathan Axelsson -75Fjugesta IFÖrebro19 aug 89
10,46Jonas Sjökvist -75Fellingsbro AIKFrövi2 jul 89
10,50Magnus Ahlgren -76Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro17 jun 89
10,60Marc Karlsson -75Glanshammars IFÖrebro19 aug 89
10,64Oskar Jonsson -75IFK AskersundÖrebro17 jun 89
10,67Magnus Cederhammar -75Glanshammars IFÖrebro19 aug 89
10,70Sten Thaning -76KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 aug 89
10,82Johan Antonsson -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro19 aug 89
10,93Robert Sandqvist -76Fellingsbro AIKEskilstuna9 sep 89

P14 80 M medvind
10,05Jonas Sjökvist -75Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro17 jun 89
10,66Magnus Cederhammar -75Glanshammars IFHelsingborg8 jul 89
10,92Magnus Persson -76Glanshammars IFHuddinge28 maj 89

P14 80 M manuellt
10,7mPer-Henrik Huss -75Frövi IKFrövi2 jul 89

P14 800 M
2.20,81Johan Stunz -76Wedevågs IFEskilstuna9 sep 89
2.21,60Fredrik Nielsen -75 Eskilstuna9 sep 89
2.21,86Claes Knutsen -75Frövi IKÖrebro20 aug 89
2.24,9mJohan Antonsson -76Fjugesta IFAskersund15 jun 89
2.26,31Marcus Nilsson -76Fjugesta IFRättvik23 sep 89
2.28,8mPer Ejdre -76Glanshammars IFGlanshammar16 sep 89
2.30,9mErik Skoog -76Garphyttans IFGlanshammar16 sep 89
2.31,21Andreas Runheim -75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 aug 89

P14 1000 M
3.01,63Claes Knutsen -75Frövi IKVästerås5 aug 89
3.05,49Johan Stunz -76Wedevågs IFÖrebro18 jun 89

P14 2000 M
6.27,10Johan Stunz -76Wedevågs IFEskilstuna10 sep 89

P14 60 M HÄCK 0.84 inomhus
9,90Johan Antonsson -76Fjugesta IFKarlstad5 mar 89
10,20Magnus Hellsing -75Frövi IKKarlstad5 mar 89
10,59Claes Knutsen -75Frövi IKKarlstad21 jan 89
10,62Anders Korsvall -75Garphyttans IFKarlstad21 jan 89

P14 80 M HÄCK 0.84
13,13Johan Antonsson -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro20 aug 89
13,65Claes Knutsen -75Frövi IKÖrebro20 aug 89
13,68Magnus Ahlgren -76Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro18 jun 89
13,69Magnus Hellsing -75Frövi IKÖrebro20 aug 89
13,71Magnus Cederhammar -75Glanshammars IFEskilstuna10 sep 89
14,64Tobias Björling -75Frövi IKÖrebro20 aug 89
15,19Sten Thaning -76KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun 89

P14 80 M HÄCK 0.84 manuellt
13,1mMagnus Ahlgren -76Fellingsbro AIKEskilstuna10 sep 89
14,1mMarc Karlsson -75Glanshammars IFSköllersta2 sep 89

P14 HÖJD
1,71Tobias Björling -75Frövi IKFrövi1 jul 89
1,55Per-Henrik Huss -75Frövi IKFrövi1 jul 89
1,53Jonas Sjökvist -75Fellingsbro AIKFjugesta24 jul 89
1,52Magnus Persson -76Glanshammars IFAskersund15 jun 89
1,50Magnus Ahlgren -76Fellingsbro AIKFrövi1 jul 89
1,50Jonathan Axelsson -75Fjugesta IFFrövi1 jul 89
1,48Conny Lindgjerdet -76Vretstorps IFVretstorp7 okt 89
1,47Johan Söderberg -76Fjugesta IFSköllersta2 sep 89

P14 STAV
2,62Claes Knutsen -75Frövi IKVästerås5 aug 89
2,40Håkan Sjöberg -75Frövi IKÖrebro19 aug 89
2,20Thomas Sandberg -75Garphyttans IFÖrebro19 aug 89

P14 LÄNGD ZON
5,53Jonathan Axelsson -75Fjugesta IFEskilstuna10 sep 89
5,49Jonas Sjökvist -75Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro17 jun 89
5,11Anders Korsvall -75Garphyttans IFKarlskoga10 jun 89
5,08Tobias Björling -75Frövi IKÖrebro24 aug 89
5,00Magnus Ahlgren -76Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro24 aug 89
4,93Johan Antonsson -76Fjugesta IFGarphyttan6 jun 89
4,92Thomas Sandberg -75Garphyttans IFÖrebro19 aug 89
4,73Björn Lindgjerdet -76Vretstorps IFÖrebro19 aug 89

P14 LÄNGD ZON medvind
4,96Johan Antonsson -76Fjugesta IFHallsberg28 maj 89

P14 TRESTEG ZON
11,34Jonathan Axelsson -75Fjugesta IFMariestad28 jun 89
11,04Tobias Björling -75Frövi IKÖrebro20 aug 89
10,87Marc Karlsson -75Glanshammars IFÖrebro20 aug 89
10,56Björn Lindgjerdet -76Vretstorps IFÖrebro20 aug 89
10,53Magnus Cederhammar -75Glanshammars IFGlanshammar25 jul 89
10,48Sten Thaning -76KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar25 jul 89
10,47Johan Antonsson -76Fjugesta IFFjugesta3 jul 89
10,45Johan Söderberg -76Fjugesta IFEskilstuna9 sep 89
10,28Håkan Sjöberg -75Frövi IKFjugesta3 jul 89
10,22Claes Knutsen -75Frövi IKÖrebro20 aug 89

P14 KULA 4,0
11,10Anders Bergdahl -76Fellingsbro AIKEskilstuna10 sep 89
10,84Tobias Björling -75Frövi IKÖrebro18 jun 89
10,79Magnus Ahlgren -76Fellingsbro AIKFrövi1 jul 89
10,39Kennet Eklund -75Vretstorps IFAskersund8 aug 89
10,31Jonas Sjökvist -75Fellingsbro AIKFjugesta24 jul 89
10,18Johan Antonsson -76Fjugesta IFRättvik23 sep 89
9,77Magnus Cederhammar -75Glanshammars IFSköllersta2 sep 89
9,57Håkan Sjöberg -75Frövi IKFrövi1 jul 89
9,53Thomas Sandberg -75Garphyttans IFHallsberg28 maj 89
9,46Jari Paltaan -76Sköllersta IFSköllersta13 aug 89

P14 DISKUS 1,0
34,90Thomas Sandberg -75Garphyttans IFÖrebro19 aug 89
29,90Claes Knutsen -75Frövi IKÖrebro19 aug 89
28,32Håkan Sjöberg -75Frövi IKÖrebro19 aug 89
25,80Magnus Cederhammar -75Glanshammars IFGlanshammar5 sep 89
25,12Magnus Hellsing -75Frövi IKÖrebro19 aug 89
24,68Johan Söderberg -76Fjugesta IFRättvik23 sep 89
24,30Tobias Björling -75Frövi IKÖrebro19 aug 89

P14 SLÄGGA 4,0
24,92Tobias Björling -75Frövi IKÖrebro20 aug 89
23,80Claes Knutsen -75Frövi IKÖrebro20 aug 89

P14 SPJUT 600
38,06Morgan Hautanen -76Hällefors FFHallsberg1 aug 89
36,28Jonas Sjökvist -75Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro24 aug 89
35,90Marc Karlsson -75Glanshammars IFSköllersta2 sep 89
35,22Thomas Sandberg -75Garphyttans IFFjugesta3 jul 89
35,04Claes Knutsen -75Frövi IKFrövi1 jul 89
34,72Håkan Sjöberg -75Frövi IKÖrebro17 jun 89
32,74Tobias Björling -75Frövi IKÖrebro19 aug 89
30,12Magnus Hellsing -75Frövi IKÖrebro19 aug 89

P12 60 M
8,92Markus Hellsten -77Åsbro GoIFÖrebro19 aug 89
8,95Stefan Qvarnström -78IF StartÖrebro19 aug 89
9,11Henrik Jansson -77Kopparbergs IFÖrebro19 aug 89
9,22Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFVästerås3 jun 89

P12 60 M medvind
8,95Pontus Pehrson -77Frövi IKFrövi2 jul 89
9,17Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFFrövi2 jul 89
9,22Daniel Sandberg -78Frövi IKFrövi2 jul 89

P12 100 M manuellt
14,1mMarkus Hellsten -77Åsbro GoIFFjugesta24 jul 89

P12 800 M
2.30,4mPontus Pehrson -77Frövi IKGlanshammar16 sep 89
2.30,6mAndreas Sandvall -77Garphyttans IFGlanshammar16 sep 89
2.32,70Anders Sandin -77Kopparbergs IFÖrebro20 aug 89
2.33,66Henrik Jansson -77Kopparbergs IFÖrebro20 aug 89
2.36,4mJonas Eriksson -77Sköllersta IFGlanshammar16 sep 89
2.39,34Stefan Qvarnström -78IF StartÖrebro20 aug 89

P12 1000 M
3.15,85Jonas Eriksson -77Sköllersta IFÖrebro18 jun 89
3.16,83Andreas Sandvall -77Garphyttans IFÖrebro18 jun 89
3.18,38Markus Hellsten -77Åsbro GoIFÖrebro18 jun 89
3.18,68Anders Sandin -77Kopparbergs IFÖrebro18 jun 89
3.21,4mPontus Pehrson -77Frövi IKÖrebro24 aug 89

P12 60 M HÄCK 0.76
11,80Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFHallsberg27 aug 89
12,15Patrik Jansson -77Frövi IKVästerås5 aug 89
12,70Reine Eklund -77Vretstorps IFEskilstuna4 jun 89
12,83Lars Björkman -78Frövi IKÖrebro20 aug 89
12,96Mattias Carlsson -77Wedevågs IFÖrebro18 jun 89
13,34Christian Fredriksson -78KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun 89

P12 HÖJD
1,45Reine Eklund -77Vretstorps IFVretstorp7 okt 89
1,42Markus Hellsten -77Åsbro GoIFÖrebro18 jun 89
1,39Henrik Jansson -77Kopparbergs IFÖrebro18 jun 89
1,39Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFFjugesta24 jul 89
1,38Lars Björkman -78Frövi IKPartille3 jun 89
1,35Pontus Pehrson -77Frövi IKFrövi1 jul 89
1,35Patrik Jansson -77Frövi IKVästerås6 aug 89
1,30Jonas Eriksson -77Sköllersta IFFrövi1 jul 89
1,28Fredrik Wiberg -78Vretstorps IFVretstorp7 okt 89

P12 LÄNGD ZON
4,69Markus Hellsten -77Åsbro GoIFAskersund15 jun 89
4,62Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFKarlskoga10 jun 89
4,59Reine Eklund -77Vretstorps IFFinspång2 sep 89
4,53Pontus Pehrson -77Frövi IKGarphyttan6 jun 89
4,41Patrik Jansson -77Frövi IKGlanshammar16 sep 89
4,23Mattias Carlsson -77Wedevågs IFÖrebro17 jun 89
4,23Henrik Jansson -77Kopparbergs IFÖrebro19 aug 89
4,22Daniel Johansson -77Garphyttans IFAskersund15 jun 89
4,20Stefan Qvarnström -78IF StartKarlskoga10 jun 89

P12 TRESTEG ZON
9,64Reine Eklund -77Vretstorps IFGlanshammar25 jul 89
9,28Henrik Jansson -77Kopparbergs IFÖrebro20 aug 89
9,16Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFFjugesta27 jun 89
8,73Lars Björkman -78Frövi IKÖrebro20 aug 89
8,32Patrik Jansson -77Frövi IKÖrebro20 aug 89

P12 TRESTEG ZON medvind
9,88Reine Eklund -77Vretstorps IFHerrljunga6 aug 89

P12 KULA 3,0
10,46Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFÖrebro24 aug 89
9,25Niklas Törnqvist -77Garphyttans IFHallsberg27 aug 89
8,83Markus Hellsten -77Åsbro GoIFSköllersta2 sep 89
8,42Patrik Jansson -77Frövi IKÖrebro20 aug 89
7,89Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroUppsala1 jul 89

P12 DISKUS 0,6
27,00Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFFrövi2 jul 89

P12 SPJUT 400
31,86Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFHallsberg1 aug 89
31,28Niklas Törnqvist -77Garphyttans IFÖrebro19 aug 89
29,40Pontus Pehrson -77Frövi IKFjugesta3 jul 89
27,54Reine Eklund -77Vretstorps IFVretstorp24 sep 89
26,38Markus Hellsten -77Åsbro GoIFÖrebro19 aug 89
26,30Lars Björkman -78Frövi IKÖrebro19 aug 89
25,78Mattias Carlsson -77Wedevågs IFFrövi1 jul 89

F18 60 M inomhus
8,08Liselotte Larsson -72Stocksäters IFGöteborg4 feb 89
8,23Madelene Karlsson -71Åsbro GoIFKarlstad21 jan 89
8,31Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg4 feb 89
8,42Anna Jonsson -72Åsbro GoIFKarlstad21 jan 89

F18 100 M
13,16Liselotte Larsson -72Stocksäters IFGävle11 aug 89
13,29Madelene Karlsson -71Åsbro GoIFNorrköping20 maj 89
13,68Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroVästerås4 jun 89
13,72Anna Jonsson -72Åsbro GoIFNorrköping20 maj 89

F18 100 M medvind
13,44Anna Jonsson -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro21 jun 89

F18 100 M manuellt
13,4mAnna Jonsson -72Åsbro GoIFSplit, YUG25 mar 89

F18 150 M
20,20Madelene Karlsson -71Åsbro GoIFÖrebro9 maj 89
20,86Anna Jonsson -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro9 maj 89

F18 200 M
26,84Madelene Karlsson -71Åsbro GoIFUddevalla27 maj 89
27,56Liselotte Larsson -72Stocksäters IFVästerås5 aug 89
27,68Anna Jonsson -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro14 jun 89
27,89Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna17 jun 89
28,09Linda Svensson -72Stocksäters IFÖrebro24 maj 89

F18 200 M medvind
27,76Linda Svensson -72Stocksäters IFÖrebro14 jun 89

F18 300 M manuellt
47,2mLinda Svensson -72Stocksäters IFHallsberg1 aug 89

F18 400 M
63,08Linda Svensson -72Stocksäters IFÖrebro20 jun 89

F18 800 M
2.36,20Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroVärnamo10 sep 89

F18 60 M HÄCK 0.84 inomhus
9,05Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg5 feb 89

F18 100 M HÄCK 0.84
15,21Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroVästerås22 sep 89

F18 100 M HÄCK 0.84 medvind
14,95Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroGävle12 aug 89

F18 100 M HÄCK 0.84 manuellt
15,0mAnna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroVästerås22 sep 89

F18 HÖJD
1,43Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg18 aug 89
1,30Lisa Storgärds -72Glanshammars IFGlanshammar16 maj 89

F18 LÄNGD
5,24Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroVästerås24 sep 89
5,02Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro9 maj 89
4,34Anna Jonsson -72Åsbro GoIFHallsberg26 aug 89

F18 LÄNGD medvind
4,91Helena Gunnarsson -71Fjugesta IFEnskede13 jun 89

F18 LÄNGD inomhus
5,31Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad21 jan 89
5,08Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFKarlstad21 jan 89

F18 KULA 4,0
10,11Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro14 jun 89
9,51Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun 89
7,92Lisa Storgärds -72Glanshammars IFÖrebro24 sep 89

F18 KULA 4,0 inomhus
8,68Madelene Karlsson -71Åsbro GoIFKarlstad21 jan 89

F18 DISKUS 1,0
29,04Lisa Storgärds -72Glanshammars IFGlanshammar25 jul 89
26,90Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg27 aug 89

F18 SLÄGGA 4,0
25,32Lisa Storgärds -72Glanshammars IFGlanshammar8 aug 89

F18 SPJUT 600
33,14Lisa Storgärds -72Glanshammars IFÖrebro13 jun 89
30,62Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFUddevalla27 maj 89
23,90Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg19 aug 89

F16 60 M inomhus
8,21Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFKarlstad21 jan 89
8,51Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad21 jan 89

F16 100 M
12,96Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFHallsberg26 aug 89
13,44Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg26 aug 89
13,86Karin Nyberg -74KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun 89
14,04Johanna Pehrson -74Frövi IKFrövi2 jul 89
14,08Annica Andersson -73Glanshammars IFHallsberg26 aug 89
14,12Anna Jansson -74Frövi IKVisby18 jun 89

F16 100 M medvind
13,38Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jun 89
13,48Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroMotala21 maj 89

F16 100 M manuellt
13,1mSusanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroBorås15 jul 89
13,4mKarin Nyberg -74KFUM ÖrebroAskersund15 jun 89
13,5mJohanna Pehrson -74Frövi IKFjugesta3 jul 89
14,1mIda Andersson -74IFK LindesbergAskersund15 jun 89

F16 150 M
19,85Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro9 maj 89
20,79Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 maj 89

F16 200 M
26,51Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFÖsthammar27 aug 89
28,45Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun 89
28,62Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroKarlskoga10 jun 89
29,05Johanna Pehrson -74Frövi IKHallsberg28 maj 89
29,70Camilla Haglund -73Glanshammars IFHuddinge28 maj 89
30,20Susanne Karlsson -74Glanshammars IFÖrebro11 jul 89

F16 200 M medvind
30,59Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKStenungsund20 maj 89

F16 200 M manuellt
29,9mAnnica Andersson -73Glanshammars IFGlanshammar16 sep 89
30,1mAnna Jansson -74Frövi IKGlanshammar16 sep 89

F16 200 M inomhus
28,11Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroSolna10 feb 89

F16 300 M manuellt
44,3mCaroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFHallsberg1 aug 89

F16 400 M
61,03Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFHallsberg3 sep 89
62,92Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg3 sep 89
64,42Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroVästerås6 aug 89
66,67Johanna Pehrson -74Frövi IKFrövi2 jul 89

F16 400 M manuellt
69,5mCamilla Haglund -73Glanshammars IFBotkyrka27 maj 89

F16 800 M
2.22,05Mona Lauermann -73KFUM ÖrebroStockholm27 sep 89
2.25,34Marit Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFVästerås3 jun 89
2.29,6mErika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar16 sep 89
2.39,28Johanna Ställberg -73IFK LindesbergÖrebro14 jul 89
2.39,3mJohanna Pehrson -74Frövi IKGlanshammar16 sep 89
2.43,49Susanne Karlsson -74Glanshammars IFÖrebro14 jul 89

F16 1000 M
3.04,44Mona Lauermann -73KFUM ÖrebroEnskede13 sep 89

F16 1500 M
4.49,43Mona Lauermann -73KFUM ÖrebroGävle23 jul 89
4.55,32Marit Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFVästerås22 sep 89
5.41,93Susanne Karlsson -74Glanshammars IFÖrebro7 okt 89
5.42,72Johanna Pehrson -74Frövi IKÖrebro24 aug 89

F16 1 MILE
5.21,6mMona Lauermann -73KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg1 aug 89
5.23,7mMarit Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFHallsberg1 aug 89

F16 2000 M
6.50,81Mona Lauermann -73KFUM ÖrebroVisby17 jun 89
7.02,26Marit Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFVisby17 jun 89

F16 3000 M
10.25,92Marit Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFSollentuna17 sep 89
10.36,02Mona Lauermann -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 jun 89

F16 60 M HÄCK 0.76 inomhus
9,59Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFSolna11 feb 89
9,76Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad21 jan 89
9,84Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad21 jan 89
10,31Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKSolna11 feb 89

F16 100 M HÄCK 0.84
15,60Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 okt 89

F16 100 M HÄCK 0.84 medvind
16,06Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 jun 89
16,88Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 jun 89

F16 100 M HÄCK 0.76
15,14Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFVästerås22 sep 89
15,72Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroVästerås22 sep 89
16,34Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 aug 89
16,88Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKVisby17 jun 89

F16 200 M HÄCK 0.76 manuellt
32,2mCaroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFAskersund8 aug 89

F16 300 M HÄCK 0.76
45,62Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFVästerås23 sep 89
46,57Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun 89
47,57Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroBollnäs12 aug 89

F16 400 M HÄCK 0.76
67,44Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFUddevalla27 maj 89
68,46Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jun 89

F16 HÖJD
1,65Anna Jansson -74Frövi IKFrövi2 jul 89
1,55Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKPartille3 jun 89
1,55Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFÖrebro24 aug 89
1,51Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFVisby17 jun 89
1,50Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun 89
1,50Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKFrövi2 jul 89
1,50Caroline Netopil -74Åsbro GoIFÖrebro24 aug 89
1,50Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg3 sep 89
1,35Susanne Karlsson -74Glanshammars IFGlanshammar16 maj 89
1,35Johanna Pehrson -74Frövi IKFrövi2 jul 89
1,34Lena Storm -73Åsbro GoIFHallsberg1 aug 89
1,31Annica Andersson -73Glanshammars IFHallsberg18 aug 89

F16 HÖJD inomhus
1,60Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKKarlstad21 jan 89

F16 LÄNGD
5,04Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun 89
4,98Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroKarlskoga10 jun 89
4,96Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKÖrebro24 maj 89
4,94Johanna Pehrson -74Frövi IKFinspång2 sep 89
4,70Anna Jansson -74Frövi IKVästerås6 aug 89
4,60Karin Nyberg -74KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg28 maj 89
4,58Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFVästerås3 jun 89
4,44Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKFrövi1 jul 89
4,33Emelie Johansson -74Åsbro GoIFÖrebro24 maj 89

F16 LÄNGD medvind
5,15Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun 89
5,08Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 maj 89
4,79Karin Nyberg -74KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg28 maj 89
4,64Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKFrövi1 jul 89
4,37Emelie Johansson -74Åsbro GoIFHallsberg28 maj 89

F16 LÄNGD inomhus
5,06Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad21 jan 89
5,00Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad21 jan 89

F16 TRESTEG
9,26Anna Jansson -74Frövi IKVisby17 jun 89

F16 KULA 4,0
12,43Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFDanderyd27 maj 89
9,90Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKÖrebro24 maj 89
8,88Elin Karlsson -74Glanshammars IFÖrebro24 sep 89

F16 KULA 3,0
14,33Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFLjungsbro16 sep 89
12,76Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKGävle23 jul 89
11,99Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKBorlänge11 jun 89
10,22Anna Jansson -74Frövi IKVästerås22 sep 89
9,79Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFHallsberg26 aug 89
9,63Elin Karlsson -74Glanshammars IFFjugesta24 jul 89
8,67Johanna Pehrson -74Frövi IKFjugesta24 jul 89

F16 DISKUS 1,0
46,44Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFStockholm20 aug 89
21,22Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroAskersund15 jun 89

F16 DISKUS 1,0
31,54Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKAskersund15 jun 89
27,14Anna Jansson -74Frövi IKHallsberg3 sep 89
24,66Elin Karlsson -74Glanshammars IFHallsberg3 sep 89
24,56Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKBorlänge10 jun 89
21,06Johanna Pehrson -74Frövi IKFjugesta24 jul 89

F16 SLÄGGA 4,0
21,06Elin Karlsson -74Glanshammars IFGlanshammar8 aug 89
17,96Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKVisby18 jun 89

F16 SPJUT 600
38,58Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKVästerås24 sep 89
32,70Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKVästerås24 sep 89
30,80Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFÖrebro22 aug 89
27,00Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFVisby18 jun 89
26,54Elin Karlsson -74Glanshammars IFÖrebro22 aug 89
26,08Johanna Pehrson -74Frövi IKFrövi2 jul 89
24,66Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroKarlskoga10 jun 89
20,04Emelie Johansson -74Åsbro GoIFAskersund21 sep 89

F14 60 M inomhus
8,25Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFKarlstad5 mar 89

F14 80 M
10,43Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFÖrebro20 aug 89
10,84Caroline Lundström -75Stocksäters IFÖrebro17 jun 89
11,26Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFRättvik23 sep 89
11,27Vaike Lepik -76Fjugesta IFRättvik23 sep 89
11,30Anna-Karin Runfeldt -75Glanshammars IFÖrebro17 jun 89
11,47Sara Lundgren -76Åsbro GoIFÖrebro20 aug 89
11,50Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFÖrebro20 aug 89
11,51Malin Lagersson -75Glanshammars IFHuddinge28 maj 89

F14 100 M
12,92Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFHallsberg3 sep 89

F14 100 M medvind
13,42Caroline Lundström -75Stocksäters IFÖrebro21 jun 89

F14 100 M manuellt
13,8mMalin Lagersson -75Glanshammars IFFjugesta3 jul 89
13,8mDesiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFFjugesta3 jul 89
14,1mVaike Lepik -76Fjugesta IFFjugesta24 jul 89

F14 200 M
26,82Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFÖrebro24 maj 89
29,10Malin Lagerson -75Glanshammars IFÖrebro11 jul 89
29,42Anna-Karin Runfeldt -75Glanshammars IFÖrebro11 jul 89
30,49Vaike Lepik -76Fjugesta IFFrövi1 jul 89

F14 200 M manuellt
29,6mVaike Lepik -76Fjugesta IFEnskede13 jun 89

F14 300 M manuellt
49,1mLinda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFHallsberg1 aug 89

F14 600 M
1.47,4mAnna Lundgren -75Åsbro GoIFAskersund8 aug 89

F14 800 M
2.20,02Anna Lundgren -75Åsbro GoIFUddevalla27 maj 89
2.33,28Linda Torége -76Garphyttans IFEskilstuna9 sep 89
2.35,26Sara Lundgren -76Åsbro GoIFÖrebro20 aug 89
2.36,17Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna9 sep 89
2.42,67Anneli Karlsson -76Åsbro GoIFVästerås3 jun 89
2.49,9mAnna-Karin Runfeldt -75Glanshammars IFBotkyrka27 maj 89

F14 1500 M
4.44,51Anna Lundgren -75Åsbro GoIFHallsberg3 sep 89
5.42,18Linda Torége -76Garphyttans IFÖrebro24 aug 89

F14 2000 M
6.54,63Anna Lundgren -75Åsbro GoIFHallsberg27 aug 89
7.52,94Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFHallsberg7 aug 89

F14 60 M HÄCK 0.76 inomhus
9,91Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFKarlstad5 mar 89

F14 80 M HÄCK 0.76
12,43Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFEskilstuna10 sep 89
14,35Sara Lundgren -76Åsbro GoIFHallsberg27 aug 89
14,50Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFRättvik23 sep 89
14,74Jenny Olsson -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro19 aug 89
15,56Vaike Lepik -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro19 aug 89

F14 80 M HÄCK 0.76 manuellt
14,5mAnna-Karin Runfeldt -75Glanshammars IFSköllersta2 sep 89
14,6mLinda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFSköllersta2 sep 89
14,9mLinda Torége -76Garphyttans IFSköllersta2 sep 89
14,9mMalin Lagersson -75Glanshammars IFSköllersta2 sep 89

F14 HÖJD
1,54Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFÖrebro18 jun 89
1,50Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar16 sep 89
1,38Linda Torége -76Garphyttans IFAskersund15 jun 89
1,34Jenny Olsson -76Fjugesta IFAskersund15 jun 89
1,33Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro19 aug 89
1,32Erika Ögren -76IF StartKarlskoga10 jun 89
1,31Sara Lundgren -76Åsbro GoIFSköllersta2 sep 89

F14 HÖJD inomhus
1,40Annika Sandkvist -75IFK AskersundKarlstad5 mar 89

F14 LÄNGD ej zon
4,60Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFÖrebro24 maj 89
4,50Anna-Karin Runfeldt -75Glanshammars IFAskersund15 jun 89
4,35Malin Lagersson -75Glanshammars IFGlanshammar16 sep 89

F14 LÄNGD ZON
5,08Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFEskilstuna9 sep 89
4,60Anna-Karin Runfeldt -75Glanshammars IFÖrebro11 jul 89
4,56Malin Lagersson -75Glanshammars IFSköllersta2 sep 89
4,52Vaike Lepik -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro24 aug 89
4,50Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro24 aug 89
4,46Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFSköllersta2 sep 89
4,43Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFÖrebro20 aug 89
4,28Sara Lundgren -76Åsbro GoIFSköllersta2 sep 89
4,24Åsa Porat -76Frövi IKFrövi1 jul 89
4,22Charlotta Gustavsson -76Garphyttans IFKarlskoga10 jun 89

F14 LÄNGD ZON medvind
4,44Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFHallsberg28 maj 89
4,42Sara Backström -76IFK LindesbergFrövi1 jul 89

F14 TRESTEG ZON
9,89Malin Lagerson -75Glanshammars IFGlanshammar25 jul 89
9,14Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFGlanshammar25 jul 89
8,88Anna-Karin Runfeldt -75Glanshammars IFGlanshammar25 jul 89

F14 KULA 3,0
9,70Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFVästerås5 aug 89
9,04Cecilia Bengthag -75Åsbro GoIFHallsberg28 maj 89
8,46Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFGlanshammar20 maj 89
8,37Malin Lagersson -75Glanshammars IFSköllersta2 sep 89
8,09Susanne Moisanen -76Garphyttans IFAskersund15 jun 89
7,82Sara Lundgren -76Åsbro GoIFÖrebro19 aug 89
7,80Maarit Paltaan -76Sköllersta IFSköllersta13 aug 89
7,69Marie Eriksson -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro18 jun 89
7,68Anna-Karin Runfeldt -75Glanshammars IFSköllersta2 sep 89
7,52Ulrika Björck -76Frövi IKFrövi2 jul 89

F14 DISKUS 1,0
20,18Malin Lagerson -75Glanshammars IFFjugesta3 jul 89
19,52Caroline Lundström -75Stocksäters IFÖrebro7 okt 89

F14 DISKUS 0,6
30,58Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFKarlskoga10 jun 89
26,66Malin Lagerson -75Glanshammars IFÖrebro19 aug 89
26,34Cecilia Bengthag -75Åsbro GoIFHallsberg27 aug 89
25,24Ulrika Björck -76Frövi IKÖrebro19 aug 89
24,42Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFHallsberg27 aug 89
21,92Sara Lundgren -76Åsbro GoIFÖrebro19 aug 89

F14 SPJUT 600
24,68Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFÖrebro7 okt 89

F14 SPJUT 400
31,82Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFEskilstuna10 sep 89
27,04Ulrika Björck -76Frövi IKFrövi2 jul 89
26,10Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFFrövi2 jul 89
25,16Marie Eriksson -76Fjugesta IFGlanshammar16 sep 89
23,40Anna Olsson -76Garphyttans IFGlanshammar16 sep 89
22,90Cecilia Bengthag -75Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna10 sep 89
20,64Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro20 aug 89
20,48Jenny Olsson -76Fjugesta IFFjugesta24 jul 89
19,06Annelie Karlsson -76Åsbro GoIFÖrebro17 jun 89
18,90Johanna Ardland -75Fjugesta IFGlanshammar16 sep 89

F12 60 M
9,03Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFEskilstuna2 sep 89
9,18Linda Larsson -77Sköllersta IFÖrebro19 aug 89
9,25Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFÖrebro15 jul 89

F12 60 M medvind
9,01Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFÖrebro19 aug 89
9,13Linda Larsson -77Sköllersta IFÖrebro17 jun 89
9,14Maria Ekström -77Frövi IKÖrebro17 jun 89
9,20Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFFrövi2 jul 89
9,22Sandra Rosell -78Fjugesta IFÖrebro19 aug 89
9,29Therese Thörn -78IF StartÖrebro19 aug 89
9,31Nina Stoetzer -79Frövi IKFrövi2 jul 89

F12 60 M manuellt
9,1mNina Stoetzer -79Frövi IKGlanshammar16 sep 89

F12 80 M
11,78Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFÖrebro24 aug 89
11,85Nina Stoetzer -79Frövi IKÖrebro24 aug 89

F12 600 M
1.53,02Sofia Wessman -77Frövi IKÖrebro24 aug 89
1.54,29Johanna Fimmerstad -78Fjugesta IFÖrebro24 aug 89

F12 800 M
2.38,11Johanna Fimmerstad -78Fjugesta IFÖrebro20 aug 89
2.42,0mSofia Wessman -77Frövi IKGlanshammar16 sep 89
2.42,96Bodil Carlsson -78Garphyttans IFVästerås3 jun 89
2.46,83Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFÖrebro17 jun 89
2.46,94Åsa Welin -78Stocksäters IFÖrebro20 aug 89
2.48,7mLisa Eklind -77Åsbro GoIFAskersund15 jun 89
2.54,90Julia Sandberg -77Frövi IKVästerås5 aug 89
2.55,3mAnn-Sofie Jansson -77Vretstorps IFLjungsbro16 jun 89
2.56,48Annika Ljungström -77Hasselfors GoIFHallsberg26 aug 89
2.56,8mCamilla Svensson -77Brohyttans IFFjugesta3 jul 89

F12 60 M HÄCK 0.76
11,78Maria Ekström -77Frövi IKVästerås5 aug 89
12,17Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFHallsberg27 aug 89
12,37Linda Larsson -77Sköllersta IFÖrebro20 aug 89
13,14Elsa Eriksson -78Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro18 jun 89
13,78Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFÖrebro20 aug 89

F12 HÖJD
1,48Maria Ekström -77Frövi IKFrövi2 jul 89
1,41Linda Larsson -77Sköllersta IFÖrebro17 jun 89
1,33Jessika Plånborg -77Vretstorps IFÖrebro19 aug 89
1,30Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFAskersund15 jun 89
1,25Sofia Wessman -77Frövi IKFrövi2 jul 89
1,23Karin Skillborg -77KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun 89
1,20Sandra Rosell -78Fjugesta IFÖrebro24 aug 89

F12 LÄNGD ZON
4,56Maria Ekström -77Frövi IKGlanshammar20 maj 89
4,56Linda Larsson -77Sköllersta IFÖrebro11 jul 89
4,45Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFÖrebro20 aug 89
4,23Sofia Wessman -77Frövi IKÖrebro20 aug 89
4,21Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFKarlskoga10 jun 89
4,08Maria Andersson -77Glanshammars IFGlanshammar16 sep 89

F12 KULA 2,0
11,14Maria Ekström -77Frövi IKÖrebro19 aug 89
9,21Anna Andersson -77Fjugesta IFGlanshammar16 sep 89
8,89Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFÖrebro19 aug 89
8,89Linda Larsson -77Sköllersta IFÖrebro19 aug 89
8,71Karin Jansson -78Frövi IKGlanshammar16 sep 89
8,70Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFSköllersta2 sep 89
8,66Sofia Wessman -77Frövi IKFjugesta3 jul 89
8,13Åsa Granlund -77Garphyttans IFGlanshammar16 sep 89
7,93Therese Fransson -78Sköllersta IFSköllersta2 sep 89

F12 DISKUS 0,6
23,06Karin Jansson -78Frövi IKFrövi1 jul 89
22,42Maria Ekström -77Frövi IKFrövi1 jul 89

F12 SPJUT 600
24,92Maria Ekström -77Frövi IKFrövi2 jul 89

F12 SPJUT 400
28,22Maria Ekström -77Frövi IKVästerås6 aug 89
21,48Linda Larsson -77Sköllersta IFÖrebro20 aug 89
16,98Åsa Granlund -77Garphyttans IFAskersund15 jun 89
15,58Karin Jansson -78Frövi IKAskersund15 jun 89
15,16Sofia Wessman -77Frövi IKÖrebro20 aug 89