NÄRKESSTATISTIK 1990 (inklusive ungdomsstatistik)

MÄN 60 M inomhus
7,22Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad27 jan
7,31Håkan Persson -71Stocksäters IFKarlstad27 jan
7,47Peder Sjöberg -69Fjugesta IFKarlstad27 jan
7,57Pär Källman -72Åsbro GoIFKarlstad27 jan
7,65Mathias Borg -75KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad27 jan
Manuella tider
7,0mHåkan Persson -71Stocksäters IFKarlstad27 jan
7,1mPeder Sjöberg -69Fjugesta IFKarlstad27 jan
Utomhus
7,22Håkan Persson -71Stocksäters IFÖrebro8 maj
7,29Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 maj
7,40Peder Sjöberg -69Fjugesta IFÖrebro8 maj
7,53Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFÖrebro8 maj
7,61Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 maj
7,62Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 maj
7,63Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 maj

MÄN 100 M
11,19Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroVästerås31 maj
11,41Håkan Persson -71Stocksäters IFÖrebro24 aug
11,75Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg2 sep
11,77Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFEskilstuna3 jun
11,80Peder Sjöberg -69Fjugesta IFÖrebro19 jun
11,80Anders Franzén -69KFUM ÖrebroNyköping11 aug
11,81Henrik Nilsson -74Garphyttans IFÖrebro16 jun
11,87Michael Björkman -71Frövi IKÖrebro7 aug
11,88Mathias Borg -75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jun
11,91Stefan Frykholm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jun
11,92Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
12,05Rickard Persson -72Stocksäters IFÖrebro7 aug
12,14Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroVästerås31 maj
12,17Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFÖrebro19 jun
12,30Magnus Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro19 jun
12,33Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFGöteborg18 aug
Medvind
11,63Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFEskilstuna3 jun
12,33Magnus Cederhammar -75Glanshammars IFÖsthammar20 maj
Manuell tid
11,8mJohan Antonsson -76Fjugesta IFFjugesta22 jul

MÄN 150 M
17,15Håkan Persson -71Stocksäters IFÖrebro8 maj
17,51Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFÖrebro8 maj
17,59Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 maj
17,89Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 maj
17,98Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 maj
Medvind
16,70Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad15 maj

MÄN 200 M
22,25Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroMünchen, GER23 jun
23,25Håkan Persson -71Stocksäters IFEskilstuna3 jun
23,29Anders Franzén -69KFUM ÖrebroNyköping12 aug
23,36Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 aug
23,71Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFKarlskoga10 jun
24,01Henrik Nilsson -74Garphyttans IFVästerås18 aug
24,08Rickard Persson -72Stocksäters IFÖrebro8 aug
24,12Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 jun
24,54Anders Sjöberg -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 aug
24,63Michael Björkman -71Frövi IKÖrebro13 jun
24,75Andreas Hugosson -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 jul
24,76Mathias Borg -75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 jun
24,95Mats Andersson -74Stocksäters IFÖrebro8 aug
24,97Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFGöteborg19 aug
25,16Jan-Erik Järliden -74KFUM ÖrebroKarlskoga10 jun
25,27Patrik Tellgren -74Stocksäters IFÖrebro6 jun
25,28Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFÖrebro6 jun
Medvind
23,28Anders Franzén -69KFUM ÖrebroNyköping12 aug
23,82Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna3 jun
24,00Henrik Nilsson -74Garphyttans IFÖrebro8 aug
24,44Daniel Blohm -73Frövi IKFrövi14 jul
24,52Patrik Tellgren -74Stocksäters IFÖrebro8 aug
25,01Jonathan Axelsson -75Fjugesta IFÖrebro8 aug
25,20Magnus Cederhammar -75Glanshammars IFÖrebro8 aug

MÄN 300 M
38,13Anders Holmer -70Stocksäters IFHallsberg2 sep
38,85Patrik Tellgren -74Stocksäters IFHallsberg2 sep
39,30Mats Andersson -74Stocksäters IFHallsberg2 sep
Manuella tider
35,1mMikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad15 maj
37,2mJonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 sep
38,5mVesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFÖrebro15 sep

MÄN 400 M
48,77Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun
50,98Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun
52,16Anders Franzén -69KFUM ÖrebroGävle22 jul
52,48Andreas Hugosson -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun
52,50Johan Stigebäck -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun
53,44Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 aug
53,52Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFStockholm29 sep
54,41Anders Sjöberg -72KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad1 jul
54,87Mats Andersson -74Stocksäters IFVästerås5 aug
55,22Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFÖrebro13 jul
56,19Patrik Tellgren -74Stocksäters IFVästerås5 aug
Manuell tid
53,5mAnders Sjöberg -72KFUM ÖrebroHanden14 sep
Inomhus
53,72Niklas Norén -66KFUM ÖrebroSolna21 jan

MÄN 600 M
1.22,77Niklas Norén -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 maj
1.23,27Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 maj
1.24,42Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 maj
1.25,60Peter Frykholm -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 maj
1.26,94Allan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro8 maj
1.27,88Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFÖrebro8 maj
1.29,20Lars-Olov Helms -69Glanshammars IFÖrebro8 maj

MÄN 800 M
1.54,78Niklas Norén -66KFUM ÖrebroNyköping12 aug
1.54,85Andreas Hugosson -73KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna9 sep
1.54,88Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 aug
1.55,2mMikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping18 aug
1.56,90Johan Stigebäck -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jun
1.58,72Allan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro13 jun
1.59,33Anders Sjöberg -72KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad30 jun
2.01,4mPeter Frykholm -69KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping12 maj
2.01,96Mats Andersson -74Stocksäters IFKarlskoga25 aug
2.03,28Pertti Nykänen -62Glanshammars IFÖrebro6 jun
2.04,44Patrik Tellgren -74Stocksäters IFKarlskoga25 aug
2.04,66Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFHallsberg13 maj
2.07,52Lars Jönsson -72KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad30 jun
2.09,79Johan Stunz -76Wedevågs IFNorrköping25 jul
2.10,02Per Johansson -74Åsbro GoIFÖrebro13 jul
2.10,28Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFÖrebro13 jul
Inomhus
1.59,14Lars-Olov Helms -69Glanshammars IFKarlstad27 jan

MÄN 1000 M
2.37,44Allan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFKarlstad1 jul
2.39,33Anders Sjöberg -72KFUM ÖrebroEnskede19 sep
2.44,3mJohan Stunz -76Wedevågs IFGöteborg30 jun

MÄN 1500 M
4.00,76Niklas Norén -66KFUM ÖrebroNyköping11 aug
4.01,34Andreas Hugosson -73KFUM ÖrebroVästerås21 sep
4.01,5mKjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro14 jun
4.01,69Allan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFNyköping11 aug
4.07,1mJohan Hagerlund -67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro14 jun
4.09,58Anders Sjöberg -72KFUM ÖrebroVästerås5 aug
4.12,66Johan Stigebäck -68KFUM ÖrebroÖsthammar19 maj
4.13,0mPertti Nykänen -62Glanshammars IFÖrebro14 jun
4.15,1mBengt Evertsson -66Storådalens SKÖrebro14 jun
4.18,48Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg2 sep
4.19,79Jesper Engstedt -70Stocksäters IFÖrebro17 jun
4.20,04Lars Jönsson -72KFUM ÖrebroVästerås5 aug
4.21,87Johan Stunz -76Wedevågs IFHallsberg2 sep
4.22,42Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFGöteborg18 aug
Inomhus
4.04,09Johan Hagerlund -67Åsbro GoIFLidingö18 jan
4.06,48Lars-Olov Helms -69Glanshammars IFSolna10 feb

MÄN 2000 M
5.42,14Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFHallsberg13 maj
5.42,35Allan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFHallsberg13 maj
5.59,97Jesper Engstedt -70Stocksäters IFHallsberg13 maj
6.03,62Johan Stunz -76Wedevågs IFMora9 sep

MÄN 3000 M
8.27,88Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFEskilstuna3 jun
8.41,73Johan Hagerlund -67Åsbro GoIFNorrköping25 jul
8.47,42Bengt Evertsson -66Storådalens SKÖrebro6 jun
8.49,64Pertti Nykänen -62Glanshammars IFEskilstuna3 jun
8.54,23Allan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro6 jun
8.55,40Bo-Göran Nilsson -63I3 IFÖrebro6 jun
9.15,71Bengt Björklund -65I3 IFÖrebro6 jun
9.18,85Jesper Engstedt -70Stocksäters IFÖrebro6 jun
9.26,79Lars Jönsson -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 jul
9.36,62Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFÖrebro6 jun
9.40,1mRisto Saari -65IF StartÖrebro13 jul
Inomhus
8.32,95Patrik Johansson -65Åsbro GoIFKarlstad27 jan
8.37,26Johan Hagerlund -67Åsbro GoIFKarlstad27 jan
9.04,89Lars-Olov Helms -69Glanshammars IFStockholm23 feb

MÄN 5000 M
14.22,66Bo Engdahl -63KFUM ÖrebroOslo, NOR28 maj
14.42,63Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFNyköping3 jul
15.00,16Johan Hagerlund -67Åsbro GoIFNyköping3 jul
15.04,0mJonas Engdahl -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
15.19,3mBengt Björklund -65I3 IFÖrebro19 jun
15.25,4mBengt Evertsson -66Storådalens SKÖrebro19 jun
15.27,9mBo-Göran Nilsson -63I3 IFÖrebro19 jun
15.28,5mAllan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro19 jun
15.30,0mKrister Jönsson -60Örebro AIKÖrebro19 jun
15.30,7mJan Abrahamsson -62Åsbro GoIFÖrebro19 jun
15.34,22Andreas Hugosson -73KFUM ÖrebroÖsthammar19 maj
15.39,8mMarkku Jäsperi -64Brevens IFÖrebro19 jun
15.47,9mUlf Hallmén -68Örebro AIKÖrebro19 jun
15.50,3mJesper Engstedt -70Stocksäters IFÖrebro19 jun
16.35,6mGöran Fagerström -65Brevens IFÖrebro19 jun
16.39,6mAnders Wiberg -55Örebro AIKÖrebro19 jun

MÄN 10000 M
31.38,03Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro29 aug
31.57,05Markku Jäsperi -64Brevens IFÖrebro29 aug
32.07,14Johan Hagerlund -67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro29 aug
32.27,52Bengt Evertsson -66Storådalens SKÖrebro29 aug
33.07,60Jesper Engstedt -70Stocksäters IFStockholm29 sep
33.53,05Roland Thörn -52Örebro AIKÖrebro29 aug
33.55,3mBjörn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFKarlstad26 sep
34.50,15Bo Bolmstedt -62Brevens IFÖrebro29 aug
35.00,86Göran Fagerström -65Brevens IFÖrebro29 aug
35.27,33Kenth Lundholm -63Glanshammars IFÖrebro29 aug
35.27,33Miguel Martinez -53Örebro AIKÖrebro29 aug

MÄN HALVMARATHON
1.09.35Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro30 jun
1.10.15Markku Jäsperi -64Brevens IFRockhammar15 sep
1.10.36Lars Hagberg -56Örebro AIKRockhammar15 sep
1.13.06Krister Jönsson -60Örebro AIKHällefors5 maj
1.13.12Anders Andersson -50Örebro AIKSträngnäs19 maj
1.13.25Anders Johansson -66Örebro AIKÖrebro30 jun
1.14.12Torbjörn Widström -67IFK NoraRockhammar15 sep
1.14.13Ulf Hallmén -68Örebro AIKÖrebro30 jun
1.14.57Håkan Gunnarsson -63Vretstorps IFÖrebro30 jun
1.15.03Tauno Mertala -53IF StartHällefors5 maj
1.15.24Jorma Öljymäki -59Hällefors LKKarlskoga20 okt
1.15.32Roland Thörn -52Örebro AIKMotala28 jul
1.15.50Rolf Barr -50IF StartHällefors5 maj
1.16.12Christer Öholm -68Nerikes Kils SKRockhammar15 sep
1.16.30Olof Olofsson -53Hagaby GoIFNora16 jun
1.16.33Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFÖrebro30 jun
1.16.40Risto Saari -65IF StartKarlskoga20 okt
1.16.45Anders Wiberg -55Örebro AIKÖrebro30 jun
1.17.07Ove Bergqvist -53IFK LindesbergNora16 jun
1.17.24Simo Grönroos -45Örebro AIKHällefors5 maj
1.17.25Tony Larsson -53Örebro AIKRockhammar15 sep
1.17.29Fredrik Sätter -72Hasselfors GoIFÖrebro30 jun
1.18.14Göran Fagerström -65Brevens IFRockhammar15 sep
1.18.23Lars Johansson -55IF StartKarlskoga20 okt
1.18.48Jack Frejd -58Frövi IKRockhammar15 sep
1.18.55Christer Gustafsson -57Hällefors LKÖrebro30 jun
1.18.57Miguel Martinez -53Örebro AIKNora16 jun
1.19.02Bo Larsson -42IFK NoraÖrebro30 jun
1.19.06Berth Haglund -50(Örebro)Örebro30 jun

MÄN MARATHON
2.34.12Markku Jäsperi -64Brevens IFStockholm2 jun
2.37.38Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFStockholm2 jun
2.38.19Roland Thörn -52Örebro AIKStockholm2 jun
2.43.02Simo Grönroos -45Örebro AIKStockholm2 jun
2.44.20Lennart Lehikoinen -64(Örebro)Stockholm2 jun
2.45.15Miguel Martinez -53Örebro AIKSöderhamn19 aug
2.46.20Bo Larsson -42IFK NoraBerlin, GER30 sep
2.46.59Jerry Säll -58Örebro AIKStockholm2 jun
2.48.59Kjell Svensson -60Örebro AIKStockholm2 jun
2.51.14Lars Johansson -55IF StartStockholm2 jun
2.53.35Lennart Bergner -43Örebro AIKStockholm2 jun
2.54.09Göran Fagerström -65Brevens IFBorlänge3 nov
2.54.23Tomas Larsson -63Brevens IFStockholm2 jun
2.58.27Lars Svensson -45(Kopparberg)Stockholm2 jun

MÄN 2000 M HINDER
6.39,82Jesper Engstedt -70Stocksäters IFEskilstuna3 jun

MÄN 3000 M HINDER
9.41,33Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFÖsthammar20 maj
10.09,53Bengt Evertsson -66Storådalens SKÖrebro13 jun
10.11,86Niklas Norén -66KFUM ÖrebroÖsthammar19 maj
10.30,6mBjörn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFGöteborg19 aug

MÄN 60 M HÄCK inomhus
8,69Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad27 jan
9,45Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad27 jan
9,52Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFKarlstad27 jan

MÄN 110 M HÄCK
15,19Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 aug
16,89Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun
17,37Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun
17,69Per Persson -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro26 maj
17,92Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFÖrebro6 jun
Medvind
17,66Hans Persson -66Glanshammars IFÖsthammar20 maj

MÄN 400 M HÄCK
60,69Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFÖrebro19 jun
66,55Hans Persson -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro26 maj

MÄN HÖJD
1,89Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 maj
1,86Pär Källman -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro8 maj
1,86Michael Björkman -71Frövi IKFrövi5 sep
1,86Tobias Björling -75Frövi IKFrövi5 sep
1,85Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 sep
1,81Hans Persson -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro26 maj
1,80Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFKarlskoga10 jun
1,80Stefan Blomberg -74Frövi IKFrövi14 jul
1,70Peter Karlsson -74Fjugesta IFNorrköping5 maj
1,70Tomas Jansson -64Fjugesta IFÖrebro19 jun
1,69Jan-Erik Järliden -74KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 sep
1,67Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFÖrebro15 sep
1,66Viktor Sandberg -74Frövi IKÖrebro16 sep
1,65Thomas Sandberg -75Garphyttans IFÖrebro8 maj
1,65Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
1,65Magnus Ahlgren -76Fellingsbro AIKFrövi14 jul
1,65Patrik Jonsson -73Sköllersta IFÖrebro9 aug
1,65Fredric Folkeson -68Glanshammars IFÖrebro9 aug
1,65Johan Söderberg -76Fjugesta IFKil11 aug
1,63Magnus Tvelin -74KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 sep
1,61Wilhelm Färg -76Åsbro GoIFMora8 sep
1,61Marcus Pettersson -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 sep
Inomhus
1,92Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad27 jan
1,88Pär Källman -72Åsbro GoIFKarlstad27 jan
1,84Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad27 jan
1,76Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFKarlstad27 jan
1,72Fredric Folkeson -68Glanshammars IFKarlstad27 jan
1,72Peder Sjöberg -69Fjugesta IFKarlstad27 jan
1,68Peter Stenbrink -73Åsbro GoIFKarlstad27 jan
1,64Peter Jönsson -73Åsbro GoIFKarlstad27 jan

MÄN STAV
4,10Ulf Hammarberg -61IF StartÖrebro13 jun
3,60Anders Tollstern -47IF StartÖrebro8 maj
3,60Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖsthammar19 maj
3,60Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFÖrebro15 sep
3,20Markus Pettersson -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 jun
2,80Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 sep

MÄN LÄNGD
6,51Michael Björkman -71Frövi IKVästerås4 aug
6,51Andreas Bergenarp -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 aug
6,23Magnus Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro19 jun
6,17Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFGöteborg18 aug
6,13Peder Sjöberg -69Fjugesta IFHallsberg2 sep
6,04Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFÖrebro19 jun
6,03Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFÖrebro15 sep
6,02Michael Legneroth -64KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
5,94Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 sep
5,93Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖsthammar19 maj
5,86Peter Stenbrink -73Åsbro GoIFHallsberg13 maj
5,83Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFLund1 jul
5,80Jonathan Axelsson -75Fjugesta IFÖrebro16 jun
5,72Thomas Sandberg -75Garphyttans IFVästerås18 aug
5,62Daniel Blohm -73Frövi IKFrövi4 sep
5,61Magnus Rysjö -74Garphyttans IFÖrebro16 jun
5,60Patrik Jonsson -73Sköllersta IFSköllersta10 jul
5,52Magnus Sjöberg -74Fjugesta IFKarlskoga10 jun
5,50Viktor Sandberg -74Frövi IKFrövi3 sep
Medvind
6,06Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFKarlskoga10 jun
5,83Jonathan Axelsson -75Fjugesta IFKarlskoga26 aug
5,63Magnus Rysjö -74Garphyttans IFKarlskoga10 jun
5,63Daniel Blohm -73Frövi IKFrövi15 jul
Inomhus
6,29Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroSolna20 jan
5,89Peter Stenbrink -73Åsbro GoIFKarlstad27 jan

MÄN TRESTEG
15,49Peder Sjöberg -69Fjugesta IFTimrå28 jul
13,74Michael Björkman -71Frövi IKÖrebro25 aug
13,63Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 jun
13,61Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖsthammar19 maj
12,56Arne Törnblom -45Fjugesta IFGöteborg19 aug
12,30Jonathan Axelsson -75Fjugesta IFVästerås18 aug
12,01Viktor Sandberg -74Frövi IKGlanshammar20 maj
11,78Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFSköllersta22 aug
11,76Marc Karlsson -75Glanshammars IFSköllersta22 aug
11,71Magnus Sjöberg -74Fjugesta IFGlanshammar20 maj
11,70Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp15 aug
11,50Jan-Erik Järliden -74KFUM ÖrebroSköllersta22 aug
11,40Patrik Jonsson -73Sköllersta IFÖrebro13 jul
11,37Fredric Folkeson -68Glanshammars IFÖrebro7 aug
11,33Marcus Pettersson -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun
11,21Peter Karlsson -74Fjugesta IFGlanshammar20 maj
Medvind
12,34Hans Persson -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro26 maj
11,47Patrik Jonsson -73Sköllersta IFÖrebro13 jul
11,37Tobias Björling -75Frövi IKVästerås3 aug

MÄN KULA
12,55Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFHallsberg2 sep
12,05Fredric Folkeson -68Glanshammars IFBollnäs16 jul
11,75Mikael Persson -67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro13 jun
11,51Patrik Lööw -73Sköllersta IFHallsberg2 sep
11,48Jörgen Holm -57Vretstorps IFVretstorp4 jul
11,43Göran Eriksson -63Glanshammars IFÖrebro13 jun
11,38Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroFrövi14 jul
11,02Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 jun
10,51Fredrik Stenman -71KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg2 sep
Inomhus
12,34Fredric Folkeson -68Glanshammars IFKarlstad27 jan
11,85Mikael Persson -67Åsbro GoIFKarlstad27 jan

MÄN DISKUS
45,32Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFNorrköping5 maj
38,90Mikael Persson -67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro6 jun
38,54Fredric Folkeson -68Glanshammars IFÖrebro25 aug
36,44Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 jun
35,76Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 jun
35,74Jörgen Holm -57Vretstorps IFVretstorp1 aug
35,68Peter Eriksson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 jun
35,38Göran Eriksson -63Glanshammars IFÖrebro26 maj
34,14Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFGöteborg18 aug
32,42Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFVretstorp16 maj
31,90Mikael Roos -69KFUM ÖrebroKöbenhavn, DEN1 sep

MÄN SLÄGGA
52,18Peter Eriksson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 aug
47,86Fredric Folkeson -68Glanshammars IFGlanshammar23 sep
46,60Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFNorrköping5 maj
45,02Göran Eriksson -63Glanshammars IFÖrebro19 jun
35,92Kent Granberg -68Vretstorps IFÖrebro19 jun
35,78Fredrik Stenman -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 jun
31,30Jörgen Holm -57Vretstorps IFVretstorp11 aug

MÄN SPJUT
59,74Fredrik Stenman -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 jul
53,08Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFÖrebro16 sep
51,32Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFÖrebro14 jun
51,06Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 jul
50,62Johan Storgärds -70Glanshammars IFÖsthammar20 maj
50,26Klas Bornälv -71Frövi IKFrövi14 jul
47,92Fredric Folkeson -68Glanshammars IFÖrebro14 jun
46,30Kurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp16 sep
43,70Johan Malmstigen -74Frövi IKFrövi14 jul
43,62Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg2 sep
40,80Patrik Lööw -73Sköllersta IFSköllersta10 jul
40,72Martin Olsson -69Vretstorps IFVretstorp4 jul
40,64Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFVretstorp23 sep

KVINNOR 60 M inomhus
8,04Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFSolna10 feb
8,06Caroline Lundström -75Stocksäters IFGöteborg18 feb
8,07Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFKarlstad17 feb
8,24Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFSolna10 feb
8,34Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad4 feb
8,40Susanne Nilsson -75Frövi IKKarlstad27 jan
Utomhus
7,98Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro8 maj
8,18Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro8 maj
8,45Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro8 maj

KVINNOR 100 M
12,42Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFNorrköping25 jul
12,62Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFVästerås18 aug
12,91Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFHallsberg13 maj
13,10Caroline Lundström -75Stocksäters IFEskilstuna4 jun
13,27Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 aug
13,42Jana Asplund -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug
13,52Annika Andersson -73Glanshammars IFÖrebro24 aug
13,59Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 aug
13,70Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFHallsberg2 sep
13,98Annelie Persson -74Stocksäters IFÖrebro16 jun
14,01Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad30 jun
14,16Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg2 sep
14,26Susanne Karlsson -74Glanshammars IFÖrebro7 aug
Medvind
12,33Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro24 aug
12,94Caroline Lundström -75Stocksäters IFKarlskoga10 jun
13,35Jana Asplund -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
13,47Susanne Persson -63IF StartÖrebro19 jun
13,75Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
Manuella tider
13,8mDesiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFFjugesta19 maj
13,9mSusanne Nilsson -75Frövi IKFrövi5 sep

KVINNOR 150 M
19,18Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFÖrebro8 maj
19,45Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro8 maj
20,11Caroline Lundström -75Stocksäters IFÖrebro8 maj
20,26Jana Asplund -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 maj
20,77Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro8 maj

KVINNOR 200 M
25,54Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFNorrköping25 jul
26,07Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFVästerås18 aug
26,91Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFNorrköping25 jul
27,09Caroline Lundström -75Stocksäters IFKarlskoga10 jun
27,19Jana Asplund -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 jun
28,13Susanne Persson -63IF StartNorrköping25 jul
28,31Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro6 jun
28,31Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroSödertälje8 sep
28,72Ulrika Stenbäck -75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 jun
28,83Susanne Karlsson -74Glanshammars IFÖrebro8 aug
29,27Annika Andersson -73Glanshammars IFÖrebro26 aug
29,37Annelie Persson -74Stocksäters IFÖrebro8 aug
Medvind
26,56Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro8 aug
26,91Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro8 aug
27,17Jana Asplund -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 aug
28,88Annika Andersson -73Glanshammars IFÖrebro8 aug
Inomhus
26,90Caroline Lundström -75Stocksäters IFKarlstad27 jan
28,64Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFKarlstad27 jan
28,72Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad27 jan
29,09Annelie Persson -74Stocksäters IFGöteborg16 feb

KVINNOR 400 M
59,94Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro13 jul
60,01Susanne Persson -63IF StartÖrebro14 jun
60,11Jana Asplund -73KFUM ÖrebroNyköping3 jul
61,36Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun
61,75Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFHallsberg2 sep
63,02Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFNorrköping25 jul
63,48Cecilia Lundevall -67IFK LindesbergÖrebro14 jun
64,33Anna Lundgren -75Åsbro GoIFÖrebro14 jun
65,31Susanne Karlsson -74Glanshammars IFHallsberg2 sep
65,59Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFHallsberg2 sep
69,50Anna-Karin Rhunfelt -75Glanshammars IFÖrebro26 maj
Manuella tider
63,2mMonika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg2 sep
64,7mLinda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFÖrebro28 aug
66,6mSofia Wessman -77Frövi IKÖrebro28 aug
66,7mDesiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro28 aug
68,6mJohanna Fimmerstad -78Fjugesta IFÖrebro28 aug

KVINNOR 600 M
1.38,79Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro8 maj
1.39,14Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 maj
1.40,10Charlotte Nilsson -66IF StartÖrebro8 maj
1.41,02Susanne Persson -63IF StartÖrebro8 maj

KVINNOR 800 M
2.14,97Charlotte Nilsson -66IF StartÖrebro13 jun
2.15,38Susanne Persson -63IF StartNyköping12 aug
2.15,61Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFNorrköping25 jul
2.16,66Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad30 jun
2.22,43Cecilia Lundevall -67IFK LindesbergÖrebro13 jun
2.26,35Mona Lauermann -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun
2.26,43Anna Lundgren -75Åsbro GoIFÖrebro13 jun
2.30,5mLinda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFÖrebro16 sep
2.31,4mPia Welin -76Stocksäters IFÖrebro16 sep
2.31,82Susanne Karlsson -74Glanshammars IFÖrebro17 jun
2.32,9mAnna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroSödertälje9 sep
2.34,6mAnneli Karlsson -76Åsbro GoIFÖrebro16 sep
2.35,3mJohanna Fimmerstad -78Fjugesta IFKil12 aug
2.37,36Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFKil12 aug
2.41,6mSofia Wessman -77Frövi IKFjugesta2 jul
2.42,0mMaarit Paltaan -76Sköllersta IFFjugesta2 jul
2.42,3mBodil Carlsson -78Garphyttans IFKil12 aug
2.42,4mLinda Torége -76Garphyttans IFFrövi19 aug
Inomhus
2.39,80Linda Torége -76Garphyttans IFKarlstad11 mar

KVINNOR 1000 M
2.55,98Charlotte Nilsson -66IF StartVästerås29 jun

KVINNOR 1500 M
4.36,23Charlotte Nilsson -66IF StartNyköping11 aug
4.53,79Mona Lauermann -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
4.58,35Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg2 sep
4.58,36Marit Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro8 aug
4.59,63Anna Lundgren -75Åsbro GoIFÖrebro19 jun
5.01,41Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg2 sep
5.05,11Cecilia Lundevall -67IFK LindesbergÖrebro19 jun
5.24,6mJohanna Fimmerstad -78Fjugesta IFFjugesta19 maj
5.29,7mAnneli Karlsson -76Åsbro GoIFHallsberg2 sep
5.36,56Susanne Karlsson -74Glanshammars IFÖrebro19 jun

KVINNOR 2000 M
7.18,65Anneli Karlsson -76Åsbro GoIFMora9 sep
7.31,99Linda Torége -76Garphyttans IFMora9 sep

KVINNOR 3000 M
9.53,5mCharlotte Nilsson -66IF StartÖrebro14 jun
10.50,40Mona Lauermann -73KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg6 jul
10.59,85Anna Lundgren -75Åsbro GoIFVästerås18 aug
11.07,21Marit Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro9 aug
12.02,86Anneli Karlsson -76Åsbro GoIFÖsthammar19 maj
12.16,3mSusanne Karlsson -74Glanshammars IFÖrebro14 jun
Inomhus
10.40,2mMarlena Jansson -70Åsbro GoIFKarlstad27 jan
10.50,0mMarit Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFKarlstad27 jan

KVINNOR HALVMARATHON
1.31.48Ulla Rosenqvist -48Hällefors LKHällefors5 maj
1.32.41Birgitta Jansson -42Storådalens SKRockhammar15 sep
1.32.43Ann-Britt Eriksson -49Örebro AIKRockhammar15 sep
1.36.09Helen Palm -71Wedevågs IFÖrebro30 jun
1.37.10Ulrika Duell -68(Örebro)Örebro30 jun
1.37.37Immi Eklind -48(LIF Örebro)Örebro30 jun
1.37.56Karin Hildingsson -55Örebro AIKÖrebro30 jun
1.38.13Eira Skyttestrand -66Rockhammars IKRockhammar15 sep
1.38.59Annelie Eriksson -73Örebro AIKÖrebro30 jun
1.40.04Lotta Schagerström -69Örebro AIKNora16 jun

KVINNOR MARATHON
3.13.18Ulla Rosenqvist -48Hällefors LKStockholm2 jun
3.16.17Ann-Britt Eriksson -49Örebro AIKBerlin, GER30 sep
3.25.41Karin Hildingsson -55Örebro AIKStockholm2 jun
3.29.26Ing-Liss Bryngelsson -58(Örebro)Stockholm2 jun
3.57.59Christina Elfvin -55Örebro AIKStockholm2 jun

KVINNOR 60 M HÄCK inomhus
8,97Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroSolna11 feb
9,16Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFSolna11 feb
9,59Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFSolna11 feb
9,81Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad27 jan

KVINNOR 100 M HÄCK
14,44Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFTimrå28 jul
15,22Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg7 jul
16,51Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro9 aug
Manuell tid
18,7mLinda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFFjugesta19 maj

KVINNOR 400 M HÄCK
65,58Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroStockholm26 jun

KVINNOR HÖJD
1,62Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFKil11 aug
1,60Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKGävle22 jul
1,57Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFSköllersta22 aug
1,52Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFHallsberg2 sep
1,48Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFHallsberg2 sep
1,46Linda Larsson -77Sköllersta IFMora9 sep
1,45Maria Ekström -77Frövi IKSköllersta22 aug
1,43Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFMotala24 maj
1,42Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroStenungsund26 maj
1,41Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro15 sep
1,41Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFÖrebro15 sep
1,40Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFFrövi15 jul
1,40Vaike Lepik -76Fjugesta IFSköllersta22 aug
1,40Anna Jansson -74Frövi IKFrövi3 sep
Inomhus
1,58Anna Jansson -74Frövi IKGöteborg16 feb
1,50Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFAskersund14 jan
1,50Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFKarlstad27 jan
1,48Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKKarlstad27 jan
1,48Maria Ekström -77Frövi IKKarlstad27 jan
1,43Johanna Matsson -75IFK AskersundFjugesta25 nov 89
1,43Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad3 feb

KVINNOR LÄNGD
5,31Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKFrövi14 jul
5,28Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFVästerås23 sep
5,05Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 aug
4,92Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFÖrebro6 jun
4,91Inga Stenbrink -39Åsbro GoIFBudapest, HUN2 jul
4,89Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro14 jun
4,75Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKFrövi14 jul
4,74Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 aug
4,72Johanna Pehrson -74Frövi IKFrövi5 sep
4,59Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFFjugesta19 maj
4,59Malin Lagersson -75Glanshammars IFVästerås18 aug
4,58Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro8 aug
4,39Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFÖrebro8 aug
Medvind
4,42Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFÖrebro8 aug
Inomhus
5,26Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad4 feb
5,00Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad27 jan
4,67Emelie Johansson -74Åsbro GoIFKarlstad27 jan
4,46Anna-Karin Rhunfelt -75Glanshammars IFKarlstad27 jan

KVINNOR TRESTEG
11,11Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKKarlskoga25 aug
11,07Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKVästerås3 aug
10,71Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroPartille3 jun
9,47Malin Lagerson -75Glanshammars IFSköllersta22 aug
Medvind
11,10Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKVästerås18 aug

KVINNOR KULA
12,64Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFVästerås21 sep
10,78Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKÖrebro6 jun
10,64Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 aug
9,94Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFHallsberg13 maj
9,83Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKÖrebro6 jun
9,61Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFÖrebro6 jun
9,22Elin Karlsson -74Glanshammars IFBotkyrka19 maj
8,47Lisa Storgärds -72Glanshammars IFÖrebro26 maj
Inomhus
12,73Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFSolna10 feb
9,33Elin Karlsson -74Glanshammars IFFjugesta25 nov 89
8,80Inga Stenbrink -39Åsbro GoIFAskersund14 jan

KVINNOR DISKUS
45,06Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFPartille3 jun
34,58Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFVästerås22 sep
34,52Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKKarlstad13 sep
32,34Lisa Storgärds -72Glanshammars IFÖrebro19 jun
27,68Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
25,64Elin Karlsson -74Glanshammars IFÖrebro19 jun
24,74Malin Lagerson -75Glanshammars IFFjugesta22 jul
22,54Inger Johnsson -43Åsbro GoIFÖsthammar19 maj

KVINNOR SLÄGGA
24,56Lisa Storgärds -72Glanshammars IFGlanshammar23 sep
21,28Elin Karlsson -74Glanshammars IFGlanshammar23 sep

KVINNOR SPJUT
42,82Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKKarlstad9 jun
36,80Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKÖrebro7 aug
35,86Lisa Storgärds -72Glanshammars IFÖrebro26 maj
32,82Helena Ardland -70Fjugesta IFFjugesta19 maj
31,02Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFÖsthammar19 maj
30,96Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad30 jun
30,08Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFÖrebro6 jun
27,84Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFÖrebro14 jun
27,42Elin Karlsson -74Glanshammars IFSköllersta22 aug
26,52Johanna Pehrson -74Frövi IKFrövi3 sep
25,00Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFNorrköping5 maj

P18 60 M
7,53Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFÖrebro8 maj 90

P18 60 M inomhus
7,57Pär Källman -72Åsbro GoIFKarlstad27 jan 90

P18 100 M
11,75Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg2 sep 90
11,77Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFEskilstuna3 jun 90
12,05Rickard Persson -72Stocksäters IFÖrebro7 aug 90
12,37Anders Sjöberg -72KFUM ÖrebroÖsthammar19 maj 90

P18 100 M medvind
11,63Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFEskilstuna3 jun 90

P18 100 M manuellt
12,1mDaniel Blohm -73Frövi IKFrövi3 sep 90

P18 150 M
17,51Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFÖrebro8 maj 90

P18 200 M
23,36Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 aug 90
23,71Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFKarlskoga10 jun 90
24,08Rickard Persson -72Stocksäters IFÖrebro8 aug 90
24,54Anders Sjöberg -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 aug 90
24,75Andreas Hugosson -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 jul 90
25,75Patrik Sandelius -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 jun 90

P18 200 M medvind
24,44Daniel Blohm -73Frövi IKFrövi14 jul 90

P18 300 M manuellt
37,2mJonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 sep 90
38,5mVesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFÖrebro15 sep 90

P18 400 M
50,98Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun 90
52,48Andreas Hugosson -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun 90
53,52Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFStockholm29 sep 90
54,41Anders Sjöberg -72KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad1 jul 90
57,04Patrik Sandelius -73KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna3 jun 90

P18 400 M manuellt
53,5mAnders Sjöberg -72KFUM ÖrebroHanden14 sep 90

P18 600 M
1.24,42Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 maj 90
1.27,88Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFÖrebro8 maj 90

P18 800 M
1.54,85Andreas Hugosson -73KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna9 sep 90
1.54,88Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 aug 90
1.59,33Anders Sjöberg -72KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad30 jun 90
2.04,66Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFHallsberg13 maj 90
2.07,52Lars Jönsson -72KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad30 jun 90
2.14,79Patrik Sandelius -73KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg13 maj 90

P18 800 M inomhus
2.13,70Patrik Sandelius -73KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad27 jan 90

P18 1000 M
2.39,33Anders Sjöberg -72KFUM ÖrebroEnskede19 sep 90

P18 1500 M
4.01,34Andreas Hugosson -73KFUM ÖrebroVästerås21 sep 90
4.09,58Anders Sjöberg -72KFUM ÖrebroVästerås5 aug 90
4.18,48Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg2 sep 90
4.20,04Lars Jönsson -72KFUM ÖrebroVästerås5 aug 90
4.33,3mVesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFÖrebro16 sep 90

P18 3000 M
9.26,79Lars Jönsson -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 jul 90
10.09,83Thomas Fridh -73Stocksäters IFÖrebro6 jun 90

P18 5000 M
15.34,22Andreas Hugosson -73KFUM ÖrebroÖsthammar19 maj 90

P18 HALVMARATHON
1.17.29Fredrik Sätter -72Hasselfors GoIFÖrebro30 jun 90
1.23.00Mikael Pihel -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro30 jun 90

P18 2000 M HINDER 0.91
7.03,37Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFÖrebro29 aug 90
7.07,30Tomas Fridh -73Stocksäters IFÖrebro29 aug 90

P18 110 M HÄCK 1.00 manuellt
18,2mJonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 sep 90
18,8mVesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFÖrebro16 sep 90
19,4mMarcus Pettersson -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 sep 90

P18 HÖJD
1,86Pär Källman -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro8 maj 90
1,85Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 sep 90
1,67Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFÖrebro15 sep 90
1,65Patrik Jonsson -73Sköllersta IFÖrebro9 aug 90
1,61Marcus Pettersson -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 sep 90

P18 HÖJD inomhus
1,88Pär Källman -72Åsbro GoIFKarlstad27 jan 90
1,68Peter Stenbrink -73Åsbro GoIFKarlstad27 jan 90
1,64Peter Jönsson -73Åsbro GoIFKarlstad27 jan 90

P18 STAV
3,20Markus Pettersson -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 jun 90
2,80Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 sep 90

P18 LÄNGD
6,03Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFÖrebro15 sep 90
5,94Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 sep 90
5,86Peter Stenbrink -73Åsbro GoIFHallsberg13 maj 90
5,62Daniel Blohm -73Frövi IKFrövi4 sep 90
5,60Patrik Jonsson -73Sköllersta IFSköllersta10 jul 90

P18 LÄNGD medvind
6,06Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFKarlskoga10 jun 90
5,63Daniel Blohm -73Frövi IKFrövi15 jul 90

P18 LÄNGD inomhus
5,89Peter Stenbrink -73Åsbro GoIFKarlstad27 jan 90

P18 TRESTEG
11,40Patrik Jonsson -73Sköllersta IFÖrebro13 jul 90
11,33Marcus Pettersson -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun 90

P18 TRESTEG medvind
11,47Patrik Jonsson -73Sköllersta IFÖrebro13 jul 90

P18 KULA 7,26
11,51Patrik Lööw -73Sköllersta IFHallsberg2 sep 90

P18 KULA 6,25
12,18Patrik Lööw -73Sköllersta IFFrövi14 jul 90
9,87Mats Andreasson -73KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg13 maj 90
9,59Peter Stenbrink -73Åsbro GoIFHallsberg13 maj 90
9,33Patrik Jonsson -73Sköllersta IFSköllersta29 sep 90

P18 KULA 6,25 inomhus
11,29Pär Källman -72Åsbro GoIFAskersund14 jan 90
10,66Peter Jönsson -73Åsbro GoIFKarlstad27 jan 90
10,28Mats Andreasson -73KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad27 jan 90

P18 DISKUS 1,75
29,04Patrik Lööw -73Sköllersta IFÖrebro17 jun 90

P18 SLÄGGA 6,25
37,50Patrik Lööw -73Sköllersta IFSköllersta30 sep 90

P18 SPJUT 800
53,08Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFÖrebro16 sep 90
40,80Patrik Lööw -73Sköllersta IFSköllersta10 jul 90
37,20Patrik Jonsson -73Sköllersta IFSköllersta10 jul 90

P16 60 M inomhus
7,65Mathias Borg -75KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad27 jan 90
7,90Marc Karlsson -75Glanshammars IFKarlstad27 jan 90
7,91Jonathan Axelsson -75Fjugesta IFKarlstad27 jan 90

P16 100 M
11,81Henrik Nilsson -74Garphyttans IFÖrebro16 jun 90
11,88Mathias Borg -75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jun 90
12,35Marc Karlsson -75Glanshammars IFÖrebro16 jun 90
12,40Jan-Erik Järliden -74KFUM ÖrebroKarlskoga10 jun 90
12,44Jonathan Axelsson -75Fjugesta IFÖrebro16 jun 90
12,50Magnus Cederhammar -75Glanshammars IFKarlskoga24 aug 90

P16 100 M medvind
12,33Magnus Cederhammar -75Glanshammars IFÖsthammar20 maj 90

P16 200 M
24,01Henrik Nilsson -74Garphyttans IFVästerås18 aug 90
24,76Mathias Borg -75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 jun 90
24,95Mats Andersson -74Stocksäters IFÖrebro8 aug 90
25,16Jan-Erik Järliden -74KFUM ÖrebroKarlskoga10 jun 90
25,27Patrik Tellgren -74Stocksäters IFÖrebro6 jun 90

P16 200 M medvind
24,00Henrik Nilsson -74Garphyttans IFÖrebro8 aug 90
24,52Patrik Tellgren -74Stocksäters IFÖrebro8 aug 90
25,01Jonathan Axelsson -75Fjugesta IFÖrebro8 aug 90
25,20Magnus Cederhammar -75Glanshammars IFÖrebro8 aug 90

P16 300 M
38,85Patrik Tellgren -74Stocksäters IFHallsberg2 sep 90
39,30Mats Andersson -74Stocksäters IFHallsberg2 sep 90

P16 400 M
54,87Mats Andersson -74Stocksäters IFVästerås5 aug 90
56,19Patrik Tellgren -74Stocksäters IFVästerås5 aug 90
56,49Jan-Erik Järliden -74KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun 90
56,50Jonathan Axelsson -75Fjugesta IFVästerås5 aug 90

P16 800 M
2.01,96Mats Andersson -74Stocksäters IFKarlskoga25 aug 90
2.04,44Patrik Tellgren -74Stocksäters IFKarlskoga25 aug 90
2.10,02Per Johansson -74Åsbro GoIFÖrebro13 jul 90
2.15,38Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFHuddinge9 sep 90
2.15,3mJonathan Axelsson -75Fjugesta IFMariestad27 jun 90

P16 60 M HÄCK 0.91 inomhus
9,70Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFKarlstad27 jan 90
9,95Magnus Cederhammar -75Glanshammars IFKarlstad27 jan 90

P16 110 M HÄCK 0.91
16,96Stefan Andersson -74KFUM ÖrebroVästerås18 aug 90
16,98Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFVisby16 jun 90
19,24Thomas Sandberg -75Garphyttans IFHuddinge8 sep 90

P16 110 M HÄCK 0.91 manuellt
17,6mMats Andersson -74Stocksäters IFÖrebro15 sep 90
18,6mViktor Sandberg -74Frövi IKÖrebro15 sep 90
19,4mMagnus Rysjö -74Garphyttans IFÖrebro28 aug 90

P16 300 M HÄCK 0.76
43,92Stefan Andersson -74KFUM ÖrebroVästerås18 aug 90
44,57Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFÖrebro7 aug 90

P16 HÖJD
1,86Tobias Björling -75Frövi IKFrövi5 sep 90
1,80Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFKarlskoga10 jun 90
1,80Stefan Blomberg -74Frövi IKFrövi14 jul 90
1,70Peter Karlsson -74Fjugesta IFNorrköping5 maj 90
1,69Jan-Erik Järliden -74KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 sep 90
1,66Viktor Sandberg -74Frövi IKÖrebro16 sep 90
1,65Thomas Sandberg -75Garphyttans IFÖrebro8 maj 90
1,63Magnus Tvelin -74KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 sep 90
1,60Johan Dieker -75Åsbro GoIFÖrebro8 maj 90

P16 HÖJD inomhus
1,60Per Johansson -74Åsbro GoIFAskersund14 jan 90

P16 STAV
3,60Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFÖrebro15 sep 90
2,70Alexander Feinestam -74Garphyttans IFÖrebro15 sep 90
2,65Thomas Sandberg -75Garphyttans IFVisby16 jun 90
2,60Magnus Tvelin -74KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 jun 90
2,55Viktor Sandberg -74Frövi IKÖrebro8 aug 90
2,40Markus Nordén -75Fjugesta IFÖrebro28 aug 90

P16 LÄNGD
5,83Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFLund1 jul 90
5,80Jonathan Axelsson -75Fjugesta IFÖrebro16 jun 90
5,72Thomas Sandberg -75Garphyttans IFVästerås18 aug 90
5,61Magnus Rysjö -74Garphyttans IFÖrebro16 jun 90
5,52Magnus Sjöberg -74Fjugesta IFKarlskoga10 jun 90
5,50Viktor Sandberg -74Frövi IKFrövi3 sep 90
5,45Daniel Målefors -74Wedevågs IFFrövi15 jul 90
5,45Jan-Erik Järliden -74KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 sep 90

P16 LÄNGD medvind
5,83Jonathan Axelsson -75Fjugesta IFKarlskoga26 aug 90
5,63Magnus Rysjö -74Garphyttans IFKarlskoga10 jun 90

P16 TRESTEG
12,30Jonathan Axelsson -75Fjugesta IFVästerås18 aug 90
12,01Viktor Sandberg -74Frövi IKGlanshammar20 maj 90
11,78Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFSköllersta22 aug 90
11,76Marc Karlsson -75Glanshammars IFSköllersta22 aug 90
11,71Magnus Sjöberg -74Fjugesta IFGlanshammar20 maj 90
11,50Jan-Erik Järliden -74KFUM ÖrebroSköllersta22 aug 90
11,21Peter Karlsson -74Fjugesta IFGlanshammar20 maj 90
11,00Tobias Björling -75Frövi IKGlanshammar20 maj 90
10,95Alexander Feinestam -74Garphyttans IFÖrebro16 jun 90
10,87Johan Malmstigen -74Frövi IKGlanshammar20 maj 90

P16 TRESTEG medvind
11,37Tobias Björling -75Frövi IKVästerås3 aug 90

P16 KULA 5,5
11,22Viktor Sandberg -74Frövi IKFrövi14 jul 90
11,07Tobias Björling -75Frövi IKFrövi3 sep 90
10,59Kennet Eklund -75Vretstorps IFTibro6 jun 90
10,22Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFVisby17 jun 90
9,93Jerry Persson -74Garphyttans IFKarlskoga10 jun 90

P16 KULA 5,5 inomhus
10,59Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFKarlstad27 jan 90
9,84Thomas Sandberg -75Garphyttans IFKarlstad27 jan 90

P16 DISKUS 1,5
32,50Thomas Sandberg -75Garphyttans IFÖrebro28 aug 90
31,08Johan Malmstigen -74Frövi IKFjugesta22 jul 90
29,36Viktor Sandberg -74Frövi IKVästerås18 aug 90
28,96Magnus Sjöberg -74Fjugesta IFÖrebro28 aug 90
28,34Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFÖrebro15 sep 90

P16 SLÄGGA 5,5
33,66Jerry Persson -74Garphyttans IFFjugesta1 sep 90
24,00Tobias Björling -75Frövi IKÖrebro17 jun 90

P16 SPJUT 800
43,70Johan Malmstigen -74Frövi IKFrövi14 jul 90

P16 SPJUT 600
51,26Johan Malmstigen -74Frövi IKVästerås18 aug 90
47,30Stefan Blomberg -74Frövi IKFrövi14 jul 90
43,74Tobias Björling -75Frövi IKÖrebro16 jun 90
43,34Magnus Sjöberg -74Fjugesta IFNorrköping5 maj 90
42,98Thomas Sandberg -75Garphyttans IFSköllersta22 aug 90
41,32Magnus Rysjö -74Garphyttans IFSköllersta22 aug 90
40,78Joakim Ekholm -74Frövi IKFrövi14 jul 90
40,56Jerry Persson -74Garphyttans IFKarlskoga10 jun 90
40,26Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFHuddinge8 sep 90

P14 60 M inomhus
8,23Johan Richter -76Åsbro GoIFKarlstad27 jan 90

P14 80 M
10,48Johan Storm -76KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jun 90
10,84Johan Richter -76Åsbro GoIFMora8 sep 90
10,99Markus Hellsten -77Åsbro GoIFMora8 sep 90
11,03Palle Storm -77KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jun 90
11,34Reine Eklund -77Vretstorps IFKil11 aug 90

P14 80 M medvind
10,01Johan Antonsson -76Fjugesta IFFrövi15 jul 90
10,45Johan Storm -76KFUM ÖrebroFrövi15 jul 90
10,54Magnus Ahlgren -76Fellingsbro AIKFrövi15 jul 90
11,01Palle Storm -77KFUM ÖrebroFrövi15 jul 90
11,10Magnus Henrysson -76Fjugesta IFFrövi15 jul 90

P14 80 M manuellt
10,0mJohan Antonsson -76Fjugesta IFFrövi18 aug 90
10,5mReine Eklund -77Vretstorps IFSöderköping19 maj 90

P14 100 M manuellt
11,8mJohan Antonsson -76Fjugesta IFFjugesta22 jul 90

P14 200 M
28,30Markus Hellsten -77Åsbro GoIFFrövi14 jul 90

P14 800 M
2.09,79Johan Stunz -76Wedevågs IFNorrköping25 jul 90
2.22,39Per Ejdre -76Glanshammars IFMora8 sep 90
2.28,52Andreas Sandvall -77Garphyttans IFSkövde27 maj 90
2.29,9mJohan Antonsson -76Fjugesta IFFjugesta2 jul 90
2.32,45Pontus Pehrson -77Frövi IKMora8 sep 90

P14 800 M inomhus
2.23,96Marcus Nilsson -76Fjugesta IFFalun18 mar 90
2.30,96Henrik Andersson -76Fjugesta IFKarlstad14 jan 90

P14 1000 M
2.44,3mJohan Stunz -76Wedevågs IFGöteborg30 jun 90
3.04,49Mikael Ingvarsson -76Svennevads IFÖrebro17 jun 90

P14 1500 M
4.21,87Johan Stunz -76Wedevågs IFHallsberg2 sep 90

P14 2000 M
6.03,62Johan Stunz -76Wedevågs IFMora9 sep 90
6.37,88Mikael Ingvarsson -76Svennevads IFMora9 sep 90
7.02,00Jonas Eriksson -77Sköllersta IFMora9 sep 90
7.11,2mJohan Enmalm -76Kumla SFFrövi18 aug 90

P14 60 M HÄCK 0.84 inne manuellt
10,5mJohan Richter -76Åsbro GoIFKarlstad11 mar 90

P14 80 M HÄCK 0.84
14,50Magnus Henrysson -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro17 jun 90

P14 80 M HÄCK 0.84 manuellt
13,8mMagnus Henrysson -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro28 aug 90
14,6mPalle Storm -77KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 aug 90

P14 HÖJD
1,65Magnus Ahlgren -76Fellingsbro AIKFrövi14 jul 90
1,65Johan Söderberg -76Fjugesta IFKil11 aug 90
1,61Wilhelm Färg -76Åsbro GoIFMora8 sep 90
1,60Johan Stunz -76Wedevågs IFÖrebro10 jun 90
1,48Markus Hellsten -77Åsbro GoIFMora8 sep 90
1,45Magnus Henrysson -76Fjugesta IFFrövi14 jul 90
1,45Reine Eklund -77Vretstorps IFKil11 aug 90
1,40Jakob Kejerud -77Fjugesta IFNorrköping5 maj 90
1,40Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroFrövi19 aug 90
1,40Patrik Jansson -77Frövi IKFrövi19 aug 90

P14 HÖJD inomhus
1,50Markus Hellsten -77Åsbro GoIFKatrineholm2 dec 89

P14 LÄNGD ZON
5,79Johan Antonsson -76Fjugesta IFFrövi18 aug 90
5,49Johan Richter -76Åsbro GoIFFrövi18 aug 90
5,25Johan Söderberg -76Fjugesta IFKil12 aug 90
5,01Per Ejdre -76Glanshammars IFFrövi18 aug 90
4,90Magnus Henrysson -76Fjugesta IFFrövi15 jul 90
4,90Björn Lindgjerdet -76Vretstorps IFMora9 sep 90

P14 LÄNGD ZON medvind
5,91Johan Antonsson -76Fjugesta IFFrövi15 jul 90

P14 LÄNGD ZON inomhus
5,33Johan Söderberg -76Fjugesta IFFalun18 mar 90

P14 TRESTEG ZON
12,17Johan Antonsson -76Fjugesta IFFjugesta22 jul 90
11,27Johan Söderberg -76Fjugesta IFMariestad27 jun 90
11,05Björn Lindgjerdet -76Vretstorps IFMora8 sep 90
10,55Magnus Henrysson -76Fjugesta IFGlanshammar20 maj 90
10,55Reine Eklund -77Vretstorps IFStenungsund19 aug 90
10,20Pontus Pehrson -77Frövi IKFjugesta22 jul 90

P14 KULA 4,0
12,31Anders Bergdahl -76Fellingsbro AIKFrövi14 jul 90
11,19Jari Paltaan -76Sköllersta IFHallsberg13 maj 90
11,06Magnus Ahlgren -76Fellingsbro AIKFrövi14 jul 90
9,86Henrik Andersson -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro22 sep 90
8,73Niklas Törnqvist -77Garphyttans IFKarlskoga10 jun 90
8,72Patrik Jansson -77Frövi IKFrövi19 aug 90

P14 DISKUS 1,0
32,14Johan Söderberg -76Fjugesta IFKil11 aug 90
23,72Patrik Jansson -77Frövi IKFjugesta22 jul 90
23,12Jari Paltaan -76Sköllersta IFÖrebro28 aug 90
21,78Pontus Pehrson -77Frövi IKFrövi15 jul 90

P14 SLÄGGA 4,0
25,04Johan Söderberg -76Fjugesta IFMora8 sep 90
24,54Jari Paltaan -76Sköllersta IFFjugesta1 sep 90
20,10Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta1 sep 90

P14 SPJUT 600
41,76Morgan Hautanen -76Hällefors FFÖrebro16 jun 90
34,34Jari Paltaan -76Sköllersta IFGlanshammar20 maj 90
30,78Magnus Henrysson -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro16 sep 90
29,94Johan Söderberg -76Fjugesta IFHelsingborg7 jul 90

P12 60 M
9,06Stefan Qvarnström -78IF StartHallsberg13 maj 90
9,35Erik Henrysson -79Fjugesta IFKil11 aug 90
9,36David Axelsson -79Sköllersta IFHallsberg13 maj 90

P12 60 M medvind
8,76Daniel Sandberg -78Frövi IKFrövi15 jul 90
8,86Stefan Qvarnström -78IF StartFrövi15 jul 90

P12 60 M inomhus
8,86Rickard Persson -78Åsbro GoIFKarlstad27 jan 90
9,02David Axelsson -79Sköllersta IFFalun17 mar 90
9,20Erik Henrysson -79Fjugesta IFFalun17 mar 90

P12 800 M
2.32,57Stefan Qvarnström -78IF StartEskilstuna1 sep 90
2.43,7mKent Johansson -79Vretstorps IFFrövi19 aug 90
2.44,2mHans Green -78Garphyttans IFÖrebro16 sep 90
2.46,8mDaniel Martinez -78KFUM ÖrebroSköllersta22 aug 90

P12 800 M inomhus
2.45,93Daniel Persson -78Vretstorps IFKarlstad27 jan 90

P12 1000 M
3.11,66Daniel Martinez -78KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jun 90
3.18,68Stefan Qvarnström -78IF StartÖrebro10 jun 90

P12 60 M HÄCK 0.76
12,17Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFÖrebro17 jun 90
12,39Lars Björkman -78Frövi IKÖrebro17 jun 90
12,91Erik Henrysson -79Fjugesta IFVästerås4 aug 90

P12 60 M HÄCK 0.76 medvind
12,75Erik Henrysson -79Fjugesta IFVästerås4 aug 90

P12 60 M HÄCK 0.76 manuellt
12,6mErik Henrysson -79Fjugesta IFMariestad27 jun 90

P12 HÖJD
1,51Hans Green -78Garphyttans IFÖrebro15 sep 90
1,48Lars Björkman -78Frövi IKÖrebro15 sep 90
1,35Fredrik Fjärrfors -78KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta22 jul 90
1,35Erik Henrysson -79Fjugesta IFFrövi18 aug 90
1,33Tomas Blückert -78KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping19 aug 90

P12 HÖJD inomhus
1,35Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFFalun17 mar 90

P12 STAV
2,10Christoffer Tollstern -79KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping19 aug 90

P12 LÄNGD ZON
4,72Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFFrövi18 aug 90
4,36Lars Björkman -78Frövi IKÖrebro16 sep 90
4,30Erik Henrysson -79Fjugesta IFVästerås5 aug 90
4,25Morgan Gustafsson -79Fjugesta IFÖrebro16 sep 90
4,23Daniel Sandberg -78Frövi IKFrövi6 sep 90
4,19Stefan Qvarnström -78IF StartHallsberg13 maj 90

P12 LÄNGD ZON medvind
4,43Erik Henrysson -79Fjugesta IFVästerås5 aug 90

P12 LÄNGD ZON inomhus
4,35Erik Henrysson -79Fjugesta IFFalun17 mar 90

P12 TRESTEG ZON
9,29Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFArboga6 maj 90
9,02Lars Björkman -78Frövi IKFrövi19 aug 90
8,69Erik Henrysson -79Fjugesta IFFrövi19 aug 90

P12 KULA 3,0
11,26Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFVästerås4 aug 90
7,95Lars Björkman -78Frövi IKÖrebro16 jun 90

7,86Morgan Gustafsson -79Fjugesta IFSköllersta22 aug 90
7,18Erik Henrysson -79Fjugesta IFFjugesta22 jul 90

P12 SPJUT 400
37,58Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFÖrebro28 aug 90
29,88Tobias Jansson -78Garphyttans IFÖrebro28 aug 90
28,08Erik Börgel -78Frövi IKFrövi5 sep 90
24,28Erik Henrysson -79Fjugesta IFSköllersta10 jul 90

F18 60 M
8,18Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro8 maj 90
8,45Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro8 maj 90
8,60Jana Asplund -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 maj 90

F18 60 M inomhus
8,24Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFSolna10 feb 90
8,34Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad4 feb 90

F18 80 M
10,42Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFHallsberg13 maj 90

F18 100 M
12,91Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFHallsberg13 maj 90
13,27Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 aug 90
13,42Jana Asplund -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug 90
13,52Annika Andersson -73Glanshammars IFÖrebro24 aug 90
14,01Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad30 jun 90
14,16Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg2 sep 90

F18 100 M medvind
13,35Jana Asplund -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun 90
13,75Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun 90

F18 150 M
19,45Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro8 maj 90
20,26Jana Asplund -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 maj 90

F18 200 M
26,91Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFNorrköping25 jul 90
27,19Jana Asplund -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 jun 90
28,31Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroSödertälje8 sep 90
29,27Annika Andersson -73Glanshammars IFÖrebro26 aug 90

F18 200 M medvind
26,56Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro8 aug 90
26,91Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro8 aug 90
27,17Jana Asplund -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 aug 90
28,88Annika Andersson -73Glanshammars IFÖrebro8 aug 90

F18 200 M inomhus
28,72Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad27 jan 90

F18 400 M
60,11Jana Asplund -73KFUM ÖrebroNyköping3 jul 90
61,36Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun 90
61,75Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFHallsberg2 sep 90

F18 600 M
1.39,14Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 maj 90

F18 800 M
2.16,66Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad30 jun 90
2.26,35Mona Lauermann -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun 90
2.32,9mAnna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroSödertälje9 sep 90

F18 1500 M
4.53,79Mona Lauermann -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun 90
4.58,36Marit Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro8 aug 90
5.01,41Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg2 sep 90

F18 3000 M
10.50,40Mona Lauermann -73KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg6 jul 90
11.07,21Marit Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro9 aug 90

F18 3000 M inomhus
10.50,0mMarit Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFKarlstad27 jan 90

F18 HALVMARATHON
1.38.59Annelie Eriksson -73Örebro AIKÖrebro30 jun 90

F18 60 M HÄCK 0.84 inomhus
8,97Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroSolna11 feb 90
9,59Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFSolna11 feb 90
9,81Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad27 jan 90

F18 100 M HÄCK 0.84
15,22Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg7 jul 90
16,51Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro9 aug 90

F18 300 M HÄCK 0.76
46,09Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jun 90
47,15Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFVästerås22 sep 90
49,99Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 aug 90

F18 400 M HÄCK 0.76
65,58Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroStockholm26 jun 90

F18 HÖJD
1,52Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFHallsberg2 sep 90
1,42Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroStenungsund26 maj 90

F18 HÖJD inomhus
1,50Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFAskersund14 jan 90
1,43Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad3 feb 90
1,32Lena Storm -73Åsbro GoIFKarlstad27 jan 90

F18 LÄNGD
5,28Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFVästerås23 sep 90
5,05Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 aug 90
4,92Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFÖrebro6 jun 90
4,74Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 aug 90
4,58Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro8 aug 90

F18 LÄNGD inomhus
5,26Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad4 feb 90
5,00Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad27 jan 90
4,36Lena Storm -73Åsbro GoIFKarlstad27 jan 90

F18 TRESTEG
10,71Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroPartille3 jun 90

F18 KULA 4,0
12,64Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFVästerås21 sep 90
10,64Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 aug 90
9,94Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFHallsberg13 maj 90
8,47Lisa Storgärds -72Glanshammars IFÖrebro26 maj 90

F18 KULA 4,0 inomhus
12,73Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFSolna10 feb 90

F18 DISKUS 1,0
45,06Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFPartille3 jun 90
32,34Lisa Storgärds -72Glanshammars IFÖrebro19 jun 90
27,68Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun 90

F18 SLÄGGA 4,0
24,56Lisa Storgärds -72Glanshammars IFGlanshammar23 sep 90

F18 SPJUT 600
35,86Lisa Storgärds -72Glanshammars IFÖrebro26 maj 90
31,02Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFÖsthammar19 maj 90
30,96Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad30 jun 90
30,08Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFÖrebro6 jun 90

F16 60 M
8,42Caroline Lundström -75Stocksäters IFÖrebro8 maj 90

F16 60 M inomhus
8,06Caroline Lundström -75Stocksäters IFGöteborg18 feb 90
8,40Susanne Nilsson -75Frövi IKKarlstad27 jan 90

F16 100 M
13,10Caroline Lundström -75Stocksäters IFEskilstuna4 jun 90
13,98Annelie Persson -74Stocksäters IFÖrebro16 jun 90
14,26Susanne Karlsson -74Glanshammars IFÖrebro7 aug 90

F16 100 M medvind
12,94Caroline Lundström -75Stocksäters IFKarlskoga10 jun 90

F16 100 M manuellt
13,9mSusanne Nilsson -75Frövi IKFrövi5 sep 90

F16 150 M
20,11Caroline Lundström -75Stocksäters IFÖrebro8 maj 90

F16 200 M
27,09Caroline Lundström -75Stocksäters IFKarlskoga10 jun 90
28,72Ulrika Stenbäck -75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 jun 90
28,83Susanne Karlsson -74Glanshammars IFÖrebro8 aug 90
29,37Annelie Persson -74Stocksäters IFÖrebro8 aug 90
30,00Malin Lagersson -75Glanshammars IFÖrebro8 aug 90

F16 200 M inomhus
26,90Caroline Lundström -75Stocksäters IFKarlstad27 jan 90
29,09Annelie Persson -74Stocksäters IFGöteborg16 feb 90

F16 400 M
64,33Anna Lundgren -75Åsbro GoIFÖrebro14 jun 90
65,31Susanne Karlsson -74Glanshammars IFHallsberg2 sep 90
69,50Anna-Karin Rhunfelt -75Glanshammars IFÖrebro26 maj 90

F16 800 M
2.26,43Anna Lundgren -75Åsbro GoIFÖrebro13 jun 90
2.31,82Susanne Karlsson -74Glanshammars IFÖrebro17 jun 90

F16 1500 M
4.59,63Anna Lundgren -75Åsbro GoIFÖrebro19 jun 90
5.36,56Susanne Karlsson -74Glanshammars IFÖrebro19 jun 90

F16 3000 M
10.59,85Anna Lundgren -75Åsbro GoIFVästerås18 aug 90
12.16,3mSusanne Karlsson -74Glanshammars IFÖrebro14 jun 90

F16 60 M HÄCK 0.76 inomhus
10,20Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKKarlstad27 jan 90
10,51Anna-Karin Runfeldt -75Glanshammars IFKarlstad27 jan 90

F16 100 M HÄCK 0.84 manuellt
18,7mLinda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFFjugesta19 maj 90

F16 100 M HÄCK 0.76 manuellt
17,8mLinda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFÖrebro15 sep 90
17,9mMalin Lagersson -75Glanshammars IFÖrebro28 aug 90

F16 300 M HÄCK 0.76
50,99Caroline Lundström -75Stocksäters IFVästerås18 aug 90

F16 HÖJD
1,62Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFKil11 aug 90
1,60Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKGävle22 jul 90
1,40Anna Jansson -74Frövi IKFrövi3 sep 90
1,35Johanna Pehrson -74Frövi IKFrövi3 sep 90

F16 HÖJD inomhus
1,58Anna Jansson -74Frövi IKGöteborg16 feb 90
1,48Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKKarlstad27 jan 90
1,43Johanna Matsson -75IFK AskersundFjugesta25 nov 89
1,35Therese Wiklund -75IFK AskersundAskersund14 jan 90

F16 LÄNGD
5,31Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKFrövi14 jul 90
4,75Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKFrövi14 jul 90
4,72Johanna Pehrson -74Frövi IKFrövi5 sep 90
4,59Malin Lagersson -75Glanshammars IFVästerås18 aug 90
4,39Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFÖrebro8 aug 90

F16 LÄNGD medvind
4,42Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFÖrebro8 aug 90

F16 LÄNGD inomhus
4,67Emelie Johansson -74Åsbro GoIFKarlstad27 jan 90
4,46Anna-Karin Rhunfelt -75Glanshammars IFKarlstad27 jan 90

F16 TRESTEG
11,11Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKKarlskoga25 aug 90
11,07Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKVästerås3 aug 90
9,47Malin Lagerson -75Glanshammars IFSköllersta22 aug 90

F16 TRESTEG medvind
11,10Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKVästerås18 aug 90

F16 KULA 4,0
10,78Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKÖrebro6 jun 90
9,83Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKÖrebro6 jun 90
9,61Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFÖrebro6 jun 90
9,22Elin Karlsson -74Glanshammars IFBotkyrka19 maj 90

F16 KULA 4,0 inomhus
9,33Elin Karlsson -74Glanshammars IFFjugesta25 nov 89

F16 KULA 3,0
13,64Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKVästerås18 aug 90
12,55Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFKarlskoga10 jun 90
11,92Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKVästerås23 sep 90
9,30Malin Lagerson -75Glanshammars IFÖrebro9 aug 90

F16 KULA 3,0 inomhus
12,52Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKKarlstad27 jan 90
9,33Cecilia Bengthag -75Åsbro GoIFKarlstad27 jan 90

F16 DISKUS 1,0
34,58Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFVästerås22 sep 90
34,52Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKKarlstad13 sep 90
25,64Elin Karlsson -74Glanshammars IFÖrebro19 jun 90
24,74Malin Lagerson -75Glanshammars IFFjugesta22 jul 90

F16 SLÄGGA 4,0
21,28Elin Karlsson -74Glanshammars IFGlanshammar23 sep 90
17,64Malin Lagersson -75Glanshammars IFGlanshammar23 sep 90

F16 SPJUT 600
42,82Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKKarlstad9 jun 90
36,80Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKÖrebro7 aug 90
27,42Elin Karlsson -74Glanshammars IFSköllersta22 aug 90
26,52Johanna Pehrson -74Frövi IKFrövi3 sep 90
25,00Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFNorrköping5 maj 90
18,58Anna Jansson -74Frövi IKFrövi3 sep 90

F14 60 M
8,12Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFÖrebro8 maj 90

F14 60 M inomhus
8,07Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFKarlstad17 feb 90

F14 80 M
10,32Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFKarlskoga10 jun 90
10,92Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFVästerås5 aug 90
11,27Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFMora8 sep 90
11,41Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFEskilstuna1 sep 90
11,55Ann-Catrin Björk -77Stocksäters IFÖrebro16 jun 90
11,66Vaike Lepik -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro22 sep 90

F14 80 M medvind
10,26Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFHelsingborg8 jul 90
10,90Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFFrövi15 jul 90
11,23Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFFrövi15 jul 90
11,36Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFFrövi15 jul 90

F14 100 M
12,62Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFVästerås18 aug 90
13,70Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFHallsberg2 sep 90

F14 100 M manuellt
13,8mDesiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFFjugesta19 maj 90

F14 150 M
19,18Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFÖrebro8 maj 90

F14 200 M
26,07Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFVästerås18 aug 90

F14 400 M
65,59Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFHallsberg2 sep 90

F14 400 M manuellt
64,7mLinda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFÖrebro28 aug 90
66,6mSofia Wessman -77Frövi IKÖrebro28 aug 90
66,7mDesiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro28 aug 90
69,7mVaike Lepik -76Fjugesta IFFjugesta19 maj 90

F14 800 M
2.30,5mLinda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFÖrebro16 sep 90
2.31,4mPia Welin -76Stocksäters IFÖrebro16 sep 90
2.34,6mAnneli Karlsson -76Åsbro GoIFÖrebro16 sep 90
2.37,36Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFKil12 aug 90
2.41,6mSofia Wessman -77Frövi IKFjugesta2 jul 90
2.42,0mMaarit Paltaan -76Sköllersta IFFjugesta2 jul 90
2.42,4mLinda Torége -76Garphyttans IFFrövi19 aug 90
2.47,0mLinda Larsson -77Sköllersta IFÖrebro16 sep 90

F14 800 M inomhus
2.39,80Linda Torége -76Garphyttans IFKarlstad11 mar 90

F14 1500 M
5.29,7mAnneli Karlsson -76Åsbro GoIFHallsberg2 sep 90

F14 2000 M
7.18,65Anneli Karlsson -76Åsbro GoIFMora9 sep 90
7.31,99Linda Torége -76Garphyttans IFMora9 sep 90
8.11,3mAnnika Ljungström -77Hasselfors GoIFMora9 sep 90

F14 3000 M
12.02,86Anneli Karlsson -76Åsbro GoIFÖsthammar19 maj 90

F14 60 M HÄCK 0.76 inomhus
10,00Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFKarlstad27 jan 90

F14 60 M HÄCK 0.76 inne manuellt
9,3mEmma Hall -76Garphyttans IFKarlstad11 mar 90

F14 80 M HÄCK 0.76
12,78Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFÖrebro17 jun 90
13,95Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro22 sep 90
15,48Vaike Lepik -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro22 sep 90

F14 80 M HÄCK 0.76 manuellt
14,6mLinda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFÖrebro15 sep 90
15,4mMaria Andersson -77Glanshammars IFFrövi19 aug 90
15,5mLinda Ström -77Wedevågs IFFrövi19 aug 90

F14 HÖJD
1,57Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFSköllersta22 aug 90
1,46Linda Larsson -77Sköllersta IFMora9 sep 90
1,45Maria Ekström -77Frövi IKSköllersta22 aug 90
1,41Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro15 sep 90
1,41Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFÖrebro15 sep 90
1,40Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFFrövi15 jul 90
1,40Vaike Lepik -76Fjugesta IFSköllersta22 aug 90
1,32Maarit Paltaan -76Sköllersta IFÖrebro15 sep 90

F14 HÖJD inomhus
1,48Maria Ekström -77Frövi IKKarlstad27 jan 90

F14 LÄNGD ej zon
4,59Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFFjugesta19 maj 90

F14 LÄNGD ZON
5,60Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFÖrebro28 aug 90
4,87Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFKil12 aug 90
4,83Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFÖrebro28 aug 90
4,81Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFFrövi14 jul 90
4,64Linda Larsson -77Sköllersta IFÖrebro16 sep 90
4,57Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFFrövi19 aug 90
4,46Maria Andersson -77Glanshammars IFMora8 sep 90
4,28Julia Sandberg -77Frövi IKFrövi14 jul 90

F14 LÄNGD ZON inomhus
4,55Maria Ekström -77Frövi IKKarlstad27 jan 90
4,42Sofia Wessman -77Frövi IKKarlstad27 jan 90
4,33Jenny Olsson -76Fjugesta IFFalun18 mar 90

F14 TRESTEG ZON
9,54Sofia Wessman -77Frövi IKMora9 sep 90
9,50Maria Andersson -77Glanshammars IFMora9 sep 90
9,30Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFFrövi18 aug 90

F14 TRESTEG ZON medvind
9,54Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFVästerås5 aug 90

F14 KULA 3,0
9,70Maria Ekström -77Frövi IKFrövi4 sep 90
8,94Marie Nyströmmer -76Fjugesta IFFrövi18 aug 90
8,77Linda Larsson -77Sköllersta IFFrövi18 aug 90
8,74Maarit Paltaan -76Sköllersta IFSköllersta29 sep 90
8,29Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFÖrebro16 sep 90
8,10Vaike Lepik -76Fjugesta IFMotala24 maj 90
8,06Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFGarphyttan5 jun 90
8,00Julia Sandberg -77Frövi IKSköllersta22 aug 90
7,94Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFFrövi18 aug 90
7,91Sofia Wessman -77Frövi IKFrövi15 jul 90

F14 KULA 3,0 inomhus
8,71Vaike Lepik -76Fjugesta IFFalun18 mar 90
8,30Anna Andersson -77Fjugesta IFKarlstad11 mar 90

F14 DISKUS 0,6
30,06Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFMora9 sep 90
26,04Maria Ekström -77Frövi IKFrövi14 jul 90
20,58Sofia Wessman -77Frövi IKFrövi14 jul 90

F14 SPJUT 600
27,84Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFÖrebro14 jun 90

F14 SPJUT 400
34,74Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFÖrebro16 jun 90
30,86Maria Ekström -77Frövi IKFrövi15 jul 90
27,40Linda Larsson -77Sköllersta IFÖrebro16 jun 90
26,32Marie Nyströmer -76Fjugesta IFNorrköping5 maj 90
23,40Maarit Paltaan -76Sköllersta IFGlanshammar20 maj 90
23,06Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFFrövi15 jul 90
22,90Maria Andersson -77Glanshammars IFGlanshammar20 maj 90
21,68Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFNorrköping5 maj 90
20,94Jenny Olsson -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro22 sep 90

F12 60 M
8,74Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFÖrebro10 jun 90
8,88Nina Stoetzer -79Frövi IKKil11 aug 90
8,95Madelene Askling -78KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg13 maj 90
9,01Linda Hammarström -78Glanshammars IFÖrebro10 jun 90
9,20Sara Bodin -78Vretstorps IFFrövi15 jul 90
9,23Sandra Rosell -78Fjugesta IFÖrebro16 jun 90

F12 60 M medvind
8,74Nina Stoetzer -79Frövi IKVästerås4 aug 90

F12 400 M manuellt
68,6mJohanna Fimmerstad -78Fjugesta IFÖrebro28 aug 90

F12 600 M
1.55,0mJohanna Fimmerstad -78Fjugesta IFFjugesta1 sep 90

F12 800 M
2.35,3mJohanna Fimmerstad -78Fjugesta IFKil12 aug 90
2.42,3mBodil Carlsson -78Garphyttans IFKil12 aug 90
2.43,9mMaria Helmersson -79Wedevågs IFFjugesta22 jul 90
2.45,0mMikaela Pålsson -78Glanshammars IFFrövi19 aug 90
2.47,1mAgneta Asplund -78IF StartFrövi19 aug 90
2.49,8mMarie Åhlander -78Frövi IKFrövi6 sep 90
2.50,6mNina Stoetzer -79Frövi IKFrövi6 sep 90
2.52,7mMatilda Axelsson -78Sköllersta IFSköllersta22 aug 90

F12 1500 M
5.24,6mJohanna Fimmerstad -78Fjugesta IFFjugesta19 maj 90

F12 60 M HÄCK 0.76 manuellt
12,3mMarie Åhlander -78Frövi IKFrövi19 aug 90
12,4mElsa Eriksson -78Fellingsbro AIKFrövi19 aug 90
12,5mJennie Hammarström -78Glanshammars IFFrövi19 aug 90

F12 HÖJD
1,43Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFMotala24 maj 90
1,35Mikaela Pålsson -78Glanshammars IFÖrebro10 jun 90
1,33Helene Ehrenstråhle -78Garphyttans IFÖrebro15 sep 90
1,30Sara Johansson -78Glanshammars IFPartille3 jun 90
1,25Sandra Rosell -78Fjugesta IFÖrebro16 jun 90
1,25Therese Fransson -78Sköllersta IFFjugesta22 jul 90

F12 LÄNGD ZON
4,39Linda Hammarström -78Glanshammars IFÖrebro28 aug 90
4,32Nina Stoetzer -79Frövi IKÖrebro28 aug 90
4,31Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFÖrebro15 sep 90
4,28Marie Åhlander -78Frövi IKFrövi3 sep 90
4,23Madelene Askling -78KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg13 maj 90
4,18Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKFrövi5 sep 90
4,16Sara Johansson -78Glanshammars IFFrövi19 aug 90
4,13Helene Ehrenstråhle -78Garphyttans IFÖrebro15 sep 90

F12 LÄNGD ZON medvind
4,42Nina Stoetzer -79Frövi IKVästerås5 aug 90

F12 TRESTEG ZON
9,32Linda Hammarström -78Glanshammars IFFrövi18 aug 90
8,91Nina Stoetzer -79Frövi IKFrövi18 aug 90
8,70Marie Åhlander -78Frövi IKFrövi18 aug 90
8,67Sara Johansson -78Glanshammars IFFrövi18 aug 90
8,51Karin Sjöberg -79Vretstorps IFMariestad27 jun 90
8,47Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFFrövi18 aug 90

F12 KULA 2,0
10,57Karin Jansson -78Frövi IKVästerås4 aug 90
9,82Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFÖrebro16 sep 90
9,42Therese Fransson -78Sköllersta IFFjugesta2 jul 90
8,14Linda Hammarström -78Glanshammars IFFrövi18 aug 90
7,98Sara Bodin -78Vretstorps IFÖrebro10 jun 90
7,92Bodil Carlsson -78Garphyttans IFSköllersta22 aug 90

F12 DISKUS 0,6
28,58Karin Jansson -78Frövi IKKil11 aug 90

F12 SPJUT 400
22,12Karin Jansson -78Frövi IKÖrebro28 aug 90
21,20Sandra Rosell -78Fjugesta IFÖrebro28 aug 90
19,88Therese Fransson -78Sköllersta IFÖrebro28 aug 90
18,90Erika Löfstrand -79Vretstorps IFFrövi15 jul 90
17,50Helen Kvarnström -78Garphyttans IFÖrebro28 aug 90
16,50Nina Stoetzer -79Frövi IKFrövi15 jul 90