NÄRKESSTATISTIK 1991 (inklusive ungdomsstatistik)

MÄN 60 M inomhus
7,40Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFÖrebro26 jan
7,42Håkan Persson -71Stocksäters IFÖrebro26 jan
7,43Mathias Borg -75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 feb
7,47Peder Sjöberg -69Fjugesta IFÖrebro26 jan
7,54Michael Björkman -71Frövi IKÖrebro26 jan
7,61Henrik Nilsson -74Garphyttans IFÖrebro26 jan

MÄN 100 M
11,40Mathias Borg -75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
11,59Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFÖrebro8 aug
11,65Anders Franzén -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 aug
11,70Håkan Persson -71Stocksäters IFHallsberg26 maj
11,80Andreas Bergenarp -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 aug
11,85Jan-Erik Järliden -74KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna31 aug
11,87Thomas Sandberg -75Garphyttans IFÖrebro8 aug
11,98Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 aug
11,99Patrik Haglund -66Garphyttans IFÖrebro8 aug
12,00Marcus Axelryd -74KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna31 aug
12,02Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
12,02Rickard Persson -72Stocksäters IFGävle20 jul
12,05Gunnar Brodin -60KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 aug
12,11Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFÖrebro15 jun
12,13Patrik Tellgren -74Stocksäters IFHallsberg26 maj
12,17Lars Holm -75Fjugesta IFÖrebro15 jun
12,17Tomas Uhr -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 aug
12,19Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
12,21Lars Erlandh -73KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna31 aug
12,23Oskar Jonsson -75Åsbro GoIFÖrebro8 aug
12,25Henrik Nilsson -74Garphyttans IFÖrebro18 jun
12,31Magnus Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro8 aug
Medvind
11,29Mathias Borg -75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jul
12,14Lars Holm -75Fjugesta IFÖrebro12 jul
Manuella tider
11,6mJohan Antonsson -76Fjugesta IFFjugesta13 sep
11,7mOla Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 jul
11,8mLars Holm -75Fjugesta IFFjugesta13 sep
12,0mMattias Karlsson -73Frövi IKFrövi2 sep

MÄN 150 M manuella tider
17,5mVesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFHallsberg24 jul
17,6mAnders Holmer -70Stocksäters IFHallsberg24 jul
17,8mMats Andersson -74Stocksäters IFHallsberg24 jul
17,9mPatrik Tellgren -74Stocksäters IFHallsberg24 jul

MÄN 200 M
23,26Mathias Borg -75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
23,32Anders Franzén -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 aug
23,40Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFÖrebro6 aug
23,59Patrik Tellgren -74Stocksäters IFÖrebro19 jun
24,21Marcus Axelryd -74KFUM ÖrebroNyköping14 sep
24,29Jan-Erik Järliden -74KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 aug
24,75Lars Holm -75Fjugesta IFÖrebro19 jun
25,00Lars Erlandh -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 aug
25,04Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFUddevalla8 sep
25,37Stefan Andersson -74KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
25,37Tomas Uhr -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 aug
25,49Markus Nordén -75Fjugesta IFVästerås10 aug
Medvind
23,31Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFÖrebro19 jun
23,32Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
23,60Anders Holmer -70Stocksäters IFÖrebro19 jun
23,65Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
24,16Rickard Persson -72Stocksäters IFÖrebro12 jul
24,85Lars Erlandh -73KFUM ÖrebroVästerås10 aug
24,86Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFSimrishamn18 aug
Manuella tider
24,4mLars Erlandh -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jul
24,6mThomas Sandberg -75Garphyttans IFÖrebro10 jul
24,7mDaniel Blohm -73Frövi IKNammen, GER27 jul
25,1mStefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFÖrebro10 jul
25,2mKurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IFÖrebro10 jul
Inomhus
24,28Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 jan
24,76Mats Andersson -74Stocksäters IFÖrebro27 jan
25,57Pär Johansson -74Åsbro GoIFÖrebro27 jan

MÄN 300 M
37,40Patrik Tellgren -74Stocksäters IFNyköping14 sep
38,68Jan-Erik Järliden -74KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 aug
39,16Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFÖrebro24 aug
Inomhus
38,10Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFÖrebro19 dec 90
38,55Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 dec 90

MÄN 400 M
50,44Anders Holmer -70Stocksäters IFÖrebro7 aug
50,67Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroVästerås11 aug
50,85Andreas Hugosson -73KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna7 sep
51,90Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFGävle20 jul
52,38Patrik Tellgren -74Stocksäters IFGävle20 jul
52,82Mats Andersson -74Stocksäters IFGävle20 jul
54,03Jan-Erik Järliden -74KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug
54,38Marcus Axelryd -74KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg13 jul
54,48Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFSimrishamn17 aug
54,97Lars-Olov Helms -69Glanshammars IFSödertälje25 maj
55,32Allan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFÖsthammar14 jun
55,43Lars Erlandh -73KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg13 jul
55,55Kurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IFSimrishamn17 aug
Inomhus
54,31Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 jan
54,91Peter Virtanen -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro8 jan

MÄN 600 M
1.32,66Johan Stunz -76Wedevågs IFVisby15 jun
Inomhus
1.22,98Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 dec 90
1.26,16Anders Holmer -70Stocksäters IFÖrebro19 dec 90
1.30,01Mats Andersson -74Stocksäters IFÖrebro19 dec 90
1.31,38Thomas Sandberg -75Garphyttans IFVäxjö2 feb

MÄN 800 M
1.53,67Anders Holmer -70Stocksäters IFNyköping14 sep
1.54,16Andreas Hugosson -73KFUM ÖrebroVäxjö18 aug
1.54,72Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroVästerås25 aug
1.59,90Lars Jönsson -72KFUM ÖrebroGävle19 jul
2.00,22Lars-Olov Helms -69Glanshammars IFHelsingborg13 jul
2.00,56Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFÖrebro12 jul
2.01,83Mats Andersson -74Stocksäters IFÖrebro12 jul
2.01,97Anders Sjöberg -72KFUM ÖrebroVästerås25 maj
2.02,38Allan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFÖsthammar14 jun
2.04,25Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro6 aug
2.06,25Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFVisby10 jul
2.06,96Patrik Tellgren -74Stocksäters IFÖrebro12 jul
2.07,98Marcus Järnede -77Zinkgruvans IFKarlstad7 sep
2.08,25Johan Stunz -76Wedevågs IFVästerås9 aug
2.13,3mTomas Esplund -74Frövi IKFrövi3 sep
Inomhus
2.00,03Anders Sjöberg -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 jan
2.03,3mKjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro3 dec 90
2.03,8mPeter Virtanen -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro3 dec 90
2.07,12Johan Stunz -76Wedevågs IFÖrebro3 feb

MÄN 1000 M
2.27,67Andreas Hugosson -73KFUM ÖrebroEnskede19 sep
2.33,45Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna31 aug
2.44,63Johan Stunz -76Wedevågs IFVisby16 jun
2.49,8mTomas Esplund -74Frövi IKNammen, GER27 jul

MÄN 1500 M
3.53,89Andreas Hugosson -73KFUM ÖrebroStockholm3 aug
4.03,51Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroVästerås24 aug
4.04,99Allan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro16 jun
4.05,62Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFÖsthammar14 jun
4.06,67Lars-Olov Helms -69Glanshammars IFVästerås11 aug
4.08,23Markku Jäsperi -64Brevens IFÖrebro7 aug
4.13,61Lars Jönsson -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jun
4.14,39Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFTurku, FIN26 jul
4.15,13Jesper Engstedt -70Stocksäters IFÖrebro16 jun
4.15,42Johan Stunz -76Wedevågs IFLillehammer, NOR27 jun
4.29,81Tomas Fridh -73Stocksäters IFÖrebro16 jun
Inomhus
3.58,60Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro2 feb
4.13,19Johan Stunz -76Wedevågs IFLuleå16 feb
4.13,27Bengt Evertsson -66Storådalens SKÖrebro2 feb
4.24,59Anders Holmer -70Stocksäters IFÖrebro11 dec 90

MÄN 1 MILE
4.28,0mAnders Holmer -70Stocksäters IFHallsberg5 okt

MÄN 2000 M
5.53,3mAllan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFHallsberg24 jul
5.59,3mJohan Stunz -76Wedevågs IFHallsberg24 jul
6.01,4mTomas Fridh -73Stocksäters IFHallsberg24 jul
6.14,14Marcus Järnede -77Zinkgruvans IFKarlstad8 sep

MÄN 3000 M
8.18,10Bo Engdahl -63KFUM ÖrebroOslo, NOR16 jul
8.28,71Johan Hagerlund -67Åsbro GoIFVästerås29 jun
8.44,61Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFEskilstuna1 jun
8.44,61Andreas Hugosson -73KFUM ÖrebroTallinn, EST10 jul
8.44,79Pertti Nykänen -62Glanshammars IFEskilstuna1 jun
8.47,19Patrik Johansson -65Åsbro GoIFNyköping13 jun
8.55,09Jesper Engstedt -70Stocksäters IFGävle20 jul
8.58,25Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFÖrebro12 jul
9.13,4mAllan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFEskilstuna1 jun
9.17,39Tomas Fridh -73Stocksäters IFGävle20 jul
9.21,97Johan Stunz -76Wedevågs IFVärnamo16 aug
9.43,0mHåkan Gunnarsson -63Vretstorps IFVretstorp11 sep
9.46,22Leif Sundström -62Vretstorps IFÖrebro12 jul
Inomhus
8.41,63Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro3 feb
9.02,81Bengt Evertsson -66Storådalens SKÖrebro27 jan
9.34,66Bengt Björklund -65I3 IFÖrebro3 feb
9.36,99Miguel Martinez -53Örebro AIKÖrebro27 jan

MÄN 5000 M
14.19,82Bo Engdahl -63KFUM ÖrebroFana, NOR2 aug
14.36,88Johan Hagerlund -67Åsbro GoIFNyköping13 jun
14.58,19Andreas Hugosson -73KFUM ÖrebroStockholm29 sep
14.59,02Patrik Johansson -65Åsbro GoIFNyköping13 jun
15.05,02Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro8 aug
15.05,05Markku Jäsperi -64Brevens IFÖrebro8 aug
15.21,37Jesper Engstedt -70Stocksäters IFVästerås24 aug
15.25,73Tony Månsson -63Örebro AIKÖrebro8 aug
15.31,78Bengt Evertsson -66Storådalens SKÖrebro8 aug
15.32,67Jonas Engdahl -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 aug
15.43,03Lars-Olov Helms -69Glanshammars IFVäxjö18 aug
15.46,54Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFTurku, FIN25 jul
15.51,31Pertti Nykänen -62Glanshammars IFÖsthammar14 jun
16.24,76Tomas Fridh -73Stocksäters IFVäxjö18 aug
16.33,99Håkan Gunnarsson -63Vretstorps IFÖrebro8 aug
16.38,67Risto Saari -65IF StartÖrebro8 aug
16.44,89Leif Sundström -62Vretstorps IFÖrebro8 aug
16.48,48Olof Olofsson -53Hagaby GoIFÖrebro8 aug
16.50,50Göran Fagerström -65Brevens IFÖrebro8 aug

MÄN 10000 M
30.48,43Johan Hagerlund -67Åsbro GoIFHelsingborg26 jul
31.50,60Markku Jäsperi -64Brevens IFÖrebro28 aug
32.09,02Jesper Engstedt -70Stocksäters IFÖrebro28 aug
32.59,73Bengt Evertsson -66Storådalens SKÖrebro28 aug
33.12,57Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFÖrebro28 aug
33.14,32Tomas Eriksson -68Brevens IFÖrebro28 aug
33.32,13Risto Saari -65IF StartÖrebro28 aug
33.53,57Bo Bolmstedt -62Brevens IFÖrebro28 aug
34.20,12Fredrik Andersson -72Kopparbergs IFÖrebro28 aug
34.34,75Leif Sundström -62Vretstorps IFStockholm21 sep
34.44,74Miguel Martinez -53Örebro AIKÖrebro28 aug
35.06,96Lars Johansson -55IF StartÖrebro28 aug
35.52,19Tomas Fridh -73Stocksäters IFStockholm21 sep
36.34,43Tony Larsson -53Örebro AIKÖrebro28 aug
36.44,90Leif Rysén -51Brevens IFÖrebro28 aug

MÄN TIMLÖPNING
17722,00Jesper Engstedt -70Stocksäters IFHallsberg5 okt

MÄN HALVMARATHON
1.09.33Markku Jäsperi -64Brevens IFNora15 jun
1.10.51Tony Månsson -63Örebro AIKNora15 jun
1.11.36Torbjörn Widström -67IFK NoraNora15 jun
1.11.51Jan Abrahamsson -62Åsbro GoIFNora15 jun
1.12.35Johan Hagerlund -67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro17 aug
1.14.02Jesper Engstedt -70Stocksäters IFKöping19 okt
1.14.30Miguel Martinez -53Örebro AIKKarlskoga19 okt
1.14.34Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFKlintehamn21 maj
1.14.41Lasse Höög -66IFK LindesbergÖrebro17 aug
1.14.53Krister Jönsson -60Örebro AIKRockhammar14 sep
1.15.18Lars Schagerström -64Almby IKNora15 jun
1.15.32Tomas Eriksson -68Brevens IFRockhammar14 sep
1.15.35Bo Bolmstedt -62Brevens IFÖrebro17 aug
1.15.37Risto Saari -65IF StartÖrebro17 aug
1.15.48Bengt Evertsson -66Storådalens SKRockhammar14 sep
1.15.53Fredrik Sätter -72Hasselfors GoIFÖrebro17 aug
1.17.09Simo Grönroos -45Örebro AIKNora15 jun
1.17.41Fredrik Andersson -72Kopparbergs IFRockhammar14 sep
1.17.51Lars Johansson -55IF StartRockhammar14 sep
1.18.46Jack Frejd -58Frövi IKNora15 jun
1.18.58Lars Hagberg -56Örebro AIKNora15 jun
1.18.59Rickard Ahlberg -70(Örebro)Örebro17 aug
1.19.07Tony Larsson -53Örebro AIKNora15 jun
1.19.14Anders Eriksson(OK Milan)Nora15 jun

MÄN 25000 M
1.27.18Jan Abrahamsson -62Åsbro GoIFBerlin, GER5 maj
1.30.34Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFBerlin, GER5 maj

MÄN MARATHON
2.29.15Tony Månsson -63Örebro AIKBerlin, GER29 sep
2.39.31Jerry Säll -58Örebro AIKStockholm1 jun
2.39.37Miguel Martinez -53Örebro AIKStockholm1 jun
2.40.49Roland Thörn -52Örebro AIKÖrebro17 aug
2.41.24Tomas Eriksson -68Brevens IFStockholm1 jun
2.42.32Simo Grönroos -45Örebro AIKStockholm1 jun
2.43.50Lars Johansson -55IF StartÖrebro17 aug
2.44.06Tony Larsson -53Örebro AIKÖrebro17 aug
2.44.36Kjell Svensson -60Örebro AIKStockholm1 jun
2.45.59Tomas Eklund -67(Örebro)Stockholm1 jun
2.51.08Lennart Bergner -43Örebro AIKStockholm1 jun
2.52.28Jack Frejd -58Frövi IKStockholm1 jun
2.52.35Lennart Lehikoinen -64Örebro AIKStockholm1 jun
2.53.25Bruno Thornadsson -43IFK AskersundStockholm1 jun
2.53.49Markku Kiviniemi -54Örebro AIKStockholm1 jun
2.56.45Mikael Svensson -69Kopparbergs IFStockholm1 jun
2.56.46Lars-Inge Wixner -51Örebro AIKStockholm1 jun
2.57.02Bo Larsson -42IFK NoraÖrebro17 aug

MÄN 2000 M HINDER
6.07,96Andreas Hugosson -73KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge13 sep
6.38,84Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFVisby26 jun

MÄN 3000 M HINDER
9.42,13Pertti Nykänen -62Glanshammars IFSödertälje25 maj
9.42,42Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFVisby7 aug
10.07,70Jesper Engstedt -70Stocksäters IFÖrebro6 aug
11.03,53Tomas Fridh -73Stocksäters IFÖrebro6 aug

MÄN 60 M HÄCK inomhus
8,71Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 jan
9,02Michael Björkman -71Frövi IKÖrebro8 jan
9,34Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 jan
9,70Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFÖrebro11 dec 90

MÄN 110 M HÄCK
15,35Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug
16,32Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroVästerås25 maj
17,25Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFÖrebro7 aug
17,46Per Persson -66Glanshammars IFSödertälje25 maj

MÄN 400 M HÄCK
58,36Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroVästerås25 maj
61,32Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFÖrebro8 aug
61,58Stefan Andersson -74KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 aug
62,47Rickard Persson -72Stocksäters IFÖrebro18 jun
63,44Per Persson -66Glanshammars IFÖsthammar14 jun
64,40Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun

MÄN HÖJD
1,95Peder Sjöberg -69Fjugesta IFTorsby16 jun
1,93Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroTyresö6 jul
1,91Tobias Björling -75Frövi IKSollentuna1 sep
1,85Stefan Blomberg -74Frövi IKNammen, GER27 jul
1,85Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 aug
1,85Peter Stenbrink -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro8 aug
1,80Hans Persson -66Glanshammars IFÖsthammar14 jun
1,75Per Persson -66Glanshammars IFSödertälje25 maj
1,75Jan-Erik Järliden -74KFUM ÖrebroFrövi29 jun
1,72Thomas Sandberg -75Garphyttans IFNorrköping8 sep
1,71Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFÖrebro13 jul
1,70Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFÖrebro10 jul
1,70Wilhelm Färg -76Åsbro GoIFÖrebro8 aug
1,69Viktor Sandberg -74Frövi IKÖrebro24 aug
1,68Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 jul
1,68Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFÖrebro13 jul
1,66Johan Malmstigen -74Frövi IKÖrebro24 aug
1,65Martin Olsson -69Vretstorps IFVretstorp26 maj
1,65Johan Dieker -75Åsbro GoIFTibro5 jun
1,65Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
1,65Lars Jönsson -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
1,65Lars Holm -75Fjugesta IFTranås6 okt
1,60Roger Andersson -69Vretstorps IFVretstorp26 maj
1,60Johan Söderberg -76Fjugesta IFBad Pyrmont, GER5 jul
1,60Jakob Kejerud -77Fjugesta IFÖrebro18 aug
1,60Magnus Rysjö -74Garphyttans IFÖrebro24 aug
1,60Per-Henrik Huss -75Frövi IKFrövi10 sep
1,60Markus Nordén -75Fjugesta IFFjugesta21 sep
Inomhus
1,78Wilhelm Färg -76Åsbro GoIFAskersund2 feb
1,76Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFVäxjö2 feb
1,75Johan Dieker -75Åsbro GoIFÖrebro26 jan
1,73Thomas Sandberg -75Garphyttans IFVäxjö2 feb
1,70Johan Malmstigen -74Frövi IKÖrebro26 jan
1,60Engin Toksoy -72Garphyttans IFÖrebro19 dec 90

MÄN STAV
4,20Ulf Hammarberg -61IF StartÖrebro6 aug
4,00Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFÖrebro12 jul
3,90Thomas Sandberg -75Garphyttans IFNorrköping7 sep
3,42Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFÖrebro14 jul
3,00Mikael Sternoff -66Glanshammars IFSödertälje25 maj
3,00Tommy van der Zwan -50Vretstorps IFVretstorp26 jun
3,00Stefan Blomberg -74Frövi IKÖrebro25 aug
3,00Reine Eklund -77Vretstorps IFKarlstad8 sep
2,90Jan-Erik Järliden -74KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 aug
2,80Viktor Sandberg -74Frövi IKÖrebro25 aug

MÄN LÄNGD
6,73Andreas Bergenarp -70KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna31 aug
6,43Peder Sjöberg -69Fjugesta IFTorsby16 jun
6,38Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 aug
6,21Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFÖrebro16 jun
6,10Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFUddevalla8 sep
6,09Magnus Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro8 aug
6,06Thomas Sandberg -75Garphyttans IFKil4 aug
6,03Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 jul
6,02Magnus Sjöberg -74Fjugesta IFBad Pyrmont, GER5 jul
5,92Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
5,89Peter Stenbrink -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro8 aug
5,89Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFÖrebro24 aug
5,87Jonathan Axelsson -75Fjugesta IFBad Pyrmont, GER5 jul
5,86Magnus Rysjö -74Garphyttans IFÖrebro24 aug
5,83Jan-Erik Järliden -74KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 aug
5,68Johan Malmstigen -74Frövi IKÖrebro24 aug
5,57Mattias Karlsson -73Frövi IKFrövi3 sep
5,53Stefan Blomberg -74Frövi IKÖrebro24 aug
5,51Johan Richter -76Åsbro GoIFTibro5 jun
5,51Viktor Sandberg -74Frövi IKÖrebro24 aug
Medvind
6,36Michael Björkman -71Frövi IKFrövi30 jun
6,30Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFKarlstad30 jun
5,97Jan-Erik Järliden -74KFUM ÖrebroFrövi30 jun
5,84Viktor Sandberg -74Frövi IKFrövi30 jun
5,52Tobias Björling -75Frövi IKÖrebro25 aug
Inomhus
6,27Michael Björkman -71Frövi IKÖrebro27 jan
6,12Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFÖrebro11 dec 90
5,97Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFÖrebro11 dec 90
5,94Peter Stenbrink -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro27 jan
5,67Johan Richter -76Åsbro GoIFKatrineholm1 dec 90
5,52Johan Dieker -75Åsbro GoIFKatrineholm1 dec 90

MÄN TRESTEG
15,07Peder Sjöberg -69Fjugesta IFHelsingborg27 jul
13,98Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroVäxjö17 aug
12,91Hans Persson -66Glanshammars IFÖsthammar14 jun
12,89Jonathan Axelsson -75Fjugesta IFÖrebro7 aug
12,82Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug
12,79Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
12,50Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFÖrebro7 aug
12,30Arne Törnblom -45Fjugesta IFGlostrup, DEN30 jun
12,09Magnus Sjöberg -74Fjugesta IFFjugesta1 jul
11,47Tobias Björling -75Frövi IKHelsingborg13 jul
11,47Markus Nordén -75Fjugesta IFÖrebro7 aug
11,23Reine Eklund -77Vretstorps IFFjugesta1 jul
11,19Mikael Sternoff -66Glanshammars IFSödertälje25 maj
Medvind
15,22Peder Sjöberg -69Fjugesta IFMalmö20 jul
13,48Michael Björkman -71Frövi IKÖrebro12 jul
11,69Markus Nordén -75Fjugesta IFÖrebro12 jul
Inomhus
14,31Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroSolna9 feb
14,10Michael Björkman -71Frövi IKÖrebro16 jan

MÄN KULA
13,37Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp15 maj
12,37Fredric Folkeson -68Vretstorps IFVretstorp6 okt
11,75Patrik Lööw -73Sköllersta IFArboga5 maj
11,64Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 aug
11,16Jörgen Holm -57Vretstorps IFVretstorp15 maj
10,82Göran Eriksson -63Glanshammars IFSödertälje25 maj
10,69Joakim Holmström -70Sköllersta IFSköllersta17 jul
10,61Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 aug
Inomhus
12,24Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 feb
12,08Patrik Lööw -73Sköllersta IFÖrebro26 jan
11,82Mikael Persson -67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro26 jan

MÄN DISKUS
44,56Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp15 maj
40,08Fredric Folkeson -68Vretstorps IFGlanshammar15 sep
36,60Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
35,36Jörgen Holm -57Vretstorps IFVretstorp8 sep
34,08Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad21 sep
33,36Göran Eriksson -63Glanshammars IFSödertälje25 maj
32,40Peter Eriksson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 sep
31,12Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFVretstorp15 sep

MÄN SLÄGGA
51,78Peter Eriksson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 aug
47,78Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFÖrebro12 jul
46,90Fredric Folkeson -68Vretstorps IFÖrebro8 aug
45,18Göran Eriksson -63Glanshammars IFÖsthammar14 jun
37,12Kent Granberg -68Vretstorps IFVretstorp26 maj
35,32Patrik Lööw -73Sköllersta IFÖrebro8 aug
32,56Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp6 okt

MÄN SPJUT
58,56Fredrik Stenman -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug
53,20Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFÖrebro14 jul
52,74Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFEskilstuna1 jun
50,48Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug
49,64Stefan Blomberg -74Frövi IKNammen, GER27 jul
49,10Magnus Sjöberg -74Fjugesta IFÖrebro7 aug
46,00Patrik Lööw -73Sköllersta IFNorrköping11 maj
45,64Johan Malmstigen -74Frövi IKFrövi2 sep
44,24Torbjörn Elovsson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug
43,92Viktor Sandberg -74Frövi IKFrövi2 sep
43,76Fredric Folkeson -68Vretstorps IFVretstorp6 okt
42,34Peter Eriksson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 sep
42,14Kurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 jul
40,58Joakim Ekholm -74Frövi IKNammen, GER27 jul
40,44Göran Eriksson -63Glanshammars IFGlanshammar15 sep

KVINNOR 60 M inomhus
8,02Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFSolna9 feb
8,10Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFÖrebro27 jan
8,33Caroline Lundström -75Stocksäters IFÖrebro27 jan
8,44Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 jan
8,45Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro27 jan
8,48Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro27 jan
8,49Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro3 feb
8,54Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFÖrebro19 dec 90
8,59Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFÖrebro27 jan
8,60Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFÖrebro27 jan
Utomhus medvind
8,55Nina Stoetzer -79Frövi IKVästerås10 aug

KVINNOR 100 M
12,58Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFKarlstad30 jun
12,64Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFHelsingborg13 jul
13,29Caroline Lundström -75Stocksäters IFHallsberg26 maj
13,38Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFÖrebro18 jun
13,53Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro8 aug
13,58Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro8 aug
13,59Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFVärnamo18 aug
13,65Susanne Persson -63IF StartÖrebro8 aug
13,69Madelene Karlsson -71Åsbro GoIFNorrköping11 maj
13,76Vaike Lepik -76Fjugesta IFVästerås11 aug
13,78Annika Andersson -73Glanshammars IFHelsingborg13 jul
13,80Jana Asplund -73KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg26 maj
13,84Anneli Persson -74Stocksäters IFKarlstad30 jun
13,92Susanne Nilsson -75Frövi IKFrövi30 jun
Medvind
12,14Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro15 jun
12,71Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFÖrebro15 jun
12,98Caroline Lundström -75Stocksäters IFÖrebro15 jun
13,46Annika Andersson -73Glanshammars IFÖrebro15 jun
13,54Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro12 jul
13,70Anneli Persson -74Stocksäters IFÖrebro15 jun
13,73Vaike Lepik -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro12 jul
Manuella tider
13,2mDesiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFFjugesta13 sep
13,4mSusanne Nilsson -75Frövi IKNammen, GER27 jul
13,5mTheresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFFjugesta21 jul
13,7mLinda Hammarström -78Glanshammars IFFjugesta1 jul
13,8mNina Stoetzer -79Frövi IKFjugesta1 jul
13,8mMaria Andersson -77Glanshammars IFFjugesta21 jul

KVINNOR 150 M manuella tider
19,8mPia Welin -76Stocksäters IFHallsberg24 jul
20,2mCaroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFHallsberg24 jul

KVINNOR 200 M
25,79Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFÖrebro6 aug
26,88Madelene Karlsson -71Åsbro GoIFVästerås25 maj
27,09Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFHallsberg26 maj
27,46Susanne Persson -63IF StartÖrebro6 aug
27,94Jana Asplund -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 aug
28,45Nina Stoetzer -79Frövi IKFrövi29 jun
28,69Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFÖrebro24 aug
28,81Annika Andersson -73Glanshammars IFÖrebro6 aug
29,14Vaike Lepik -76Fjugesta IFÖsthammar14 jun
29,54Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFGlanshammar19 maj
29,56Linda Hammarström -78Glanshammars IFFrövi29 jun
Medvind
25,50Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFSollentuna1 sep
25,52Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro19 jun
26,32Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFÖrebro19 jun
26,85Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro19 jun
27,08Jana Asplund -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
27,46Caroline Lundström -75Stocksäters IFÖrebro19 jun
28,43Anneli Persson -74Stocksäters IFÖrebro19 jun
28,69Vaike Lepik -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro19 jun
Manuell tid
27,8mSusanne Nilsson -75Frövi IKNammen, GER27 jul
Inomhus
26,48Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro26 jan
28,05Caroline Lundström -75Stocksäters IFÖrebro26 jan
28,69Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro26 jan
28,73Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro26 jan

KVINNOR 300 M i
46,16Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 dec 90

KVINNOR 400 M
61,04Susanne Persson -63IF StartGävle19 jul
61,38Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFEskilstuna31 aug
62,07Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug
62,80Cecilia Lundevall -67IF StartÖrebro7 aug
65,46Frida Olsson -78Glanshammars IFSödertälje25 maj
66,81Johanna Fimmerstad -78Fjugesta IFÖsthammar14 jun
68,28Mikaela Pålsson -78Glanshammars IFÖsthammar14 jun
69,10Vaike Lepik -76Fjugesta IFSödertälje25 maj
Manuella tider
64,2mJana Asplund -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug
66,2mElinor Huss -77Frövi IKGlanshammar27 aug
69,4mNina Stoetzer -79Frövi IKGlanshammar27 aug

KVINNOR 800 M
2.16,98Charlotte Nilsson -66IF StartHuddinge9 jun
2.17,24Cecilia Lundevall -67IF StartEskilstuna31 aug
2.18,55Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroStockholm28 sep
2.20,72Susanne Persson -63IF StartEskilstuna31 aug
2.21,12Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFNorrköping11 maj
2.28,11Mona Lauermann -73KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna2 jun
2.31,80Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFÖrebro15 jun
2.31,89Johanna Fimmerstad -78Fjugesta IFKarlstad30 jun
2.33,14Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFMotala19 maj
2.36,02Susanne Karlsson -74Glanshammars IFÖrebro12 jul
2.36,08Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFVästerås25 maj
2.37,02Emma Carlsson -78Brohyttans IFKarlstad7 sep
2.37,76Mikaela Pålsson -78Glanshammars IFHelsingborg13 jul
2.38,39Marie Åhlander -78Frövi IKÖrebro18 aug
2.38,85Bodil Carlsson -78Garphyttans IFVästerås10 aug
2.39,35Maria Helmersson -79Wedevågs IFVästerås10 aug
2.41,31Sofia Wessman -77Frövi IKKarlstad7 sep
2.42,28Mathilda Axelsson -78Sköllersta IFKarlstad7 sep
Inomhus
2.31,10Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroVäxjö3 feb
2.31,64Johanna Fimmerstad -78Fjugesta IFÖrebro9 mar
2.36,19Mikaela Pålsson -78Glanshammars IFÖrebro11 dec 90
2.38,42Sofia Wessman -77Frövi IKÖrebro9 mar

KVINNOR 1500 M
4.35,01Charlotte Nilsson -66IF StartNyköping13 jun
5.03,62Mona Lauermann -73KFUM ÖrebroGävle21 jul
5.07,74Cecilia Lundevall -67IF StartÖrebro8 aug
5.17,25Anneli Karlsson -76Åsbro GoIFVästerås25 maj
5.31,60Marit Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro12 jul
5.34,23Gun-Britt Westerberg -53Åsbro GoIFSimrishamn18 aug
5.34,63Susanne Karlsson -74Glanshammars IFÖsthammar14 jun
Inomhus
5.12,76Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 jan

KVINNOR 2000 M
7.07,48Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFEskilstuna2 jun
7.23,35Johanna Fimmerstad -78Fjugesta IFKarlstad8 sep
7.24,14Emma Carlsson -78Brohyttans IFKarlstad8 sep

KVINNOR 3000 M
10.13,07Charlotte Nilsson -66IF StartÖrebro7 aug
10.59,23Marit Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFVästerås25 maj
11.02,83Mona Lauermann -73KFUM ÖrebroGävle20 jul
11.53,72Anneli Karlsson -76Åsbro GoIFSollentuna1 sep
12.16,10Gun-Britt Westerberg -53Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 aug

KVINNOR 5000 M
21.01,69Gun-Britt Westerberg -53Åsbro GoIFSimrishamn16 aug

KVINNOR HALVMARATHON
1.30.17Birgitta Jansson -42Storådalens SKNora15 jun
1.31.31Ann-Britt Eriksson -49Örebro AIKRockhammar14 sep
1.37.02Kristina Bergström -63Åsbro GoIFÖrebro17 aug
1.37.18Ulrika Duell -68KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg25 maj
1.38.12Lotta Schagerström -69Örebro AIKNora15 jun
1.39.15Annelie Eriksson -73IF StartÖrebro17 aug
1.39.21Rose-Marie Enmalm -54(Kumla)Örebro17 aug
1.39.27Susanne KarlssonAlmby IKÖrebro17 aug
1.39.39Karin Hildingsson -55Örebro AIKRockhammar14 sep

KVINNOR MARATHON
3.28.19Ing-Liss Bryngelsson -58(Örebro)Stockholm1 jun
3.28.33Karin Hildingsson -55Örebro AIKBerlin, GER29 sep
3.41.31Christina Elfvin -55Örebro AIKStockholm1 jun

KVINNOR 60 M HÄCK inomhus
8,98Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro26 jan
9,13Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 jan

KVINNOR 100 M HÄCK
14,49Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFKarlstad30 jun
16,40Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg13 jul
18,18Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFSödertälje25 maj
18,48Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFÖsthammar14 jun

KVINNOR 400 M HÄCK
68,29Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFVästerås25 maj

KVINNOR HÖJD
1,68Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna1 jun
1,65Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFTranås6 okt
1,53Vaike Lepik -76Fjugesta IFÖsthammar14 jun
1,50Linda Larsson -77Sköllersta IFNorrköping11 maj
1,50Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFGlanshammar19 maj
1,45Mikaela Pålsson -78Glanshammars IFÖsthammar14 jun
1,45Maria Ekström -77Frövi IKFrövi30 jun
1,45Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFBad Pyrmont, GER5 jul
1,40Marie Åhlander -78Frövi IKFrövi10 sep
1,37Inga Stenbrink -39Åsbro GoIFTurku, FIN23 jul
Inomhus
1,51Linda Larsson -77Sköllersta IFFalun
1,50Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFÖrebro8 jan
1,50Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFAskersund2 feb
1,41Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroVäxjö3 feb
1,40Helene Ehrenstråhle -78Fjugesta IFFjugesta17 nov 90

KVINNOR LÄNGD
5,83Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFSollentuna1 sep
5,34Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 aug
5,00Vaike Lepik -76Fjugesta IFBad Pyrmont, GER5 jul
4,92Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro18 jun
4,90Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFÖrebro25 aug
4,86Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKFrövi29 jun
4,82Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg14 jul
4,78Caroline Lundström -75Stocksäters IFÖrebro16 jun
4,77Inga Stenbrink -39Åsbro GoIFTurku, FIN25 jul
4,75Maria Andersson -77Glanshammars IFÖsthammar14 jun
4,63Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFÖrebro12 jul
4,50Linda Hammarström -78Glanshammars IFSödertälje25 maj
Medvind
4,96Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFÖrebro12 jul
Inomhus
5,14Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroSolna9 feb
4,86Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro26 jan
4,50Malin Lagersson -75Glanshammars IFÖrebro26 jan

KVINNOR TRESTEG
10,87Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKVäxjö17 aug
10,52Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFVärnamo16 aug
10,14Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKVäxjö17 aug
9,88Vaike Lepik -76Fjugesta IFNammen, GER8 jul
9,75Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFVästerås25 maj
9,62Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFSköllersta17 jul
9,60Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFÖrebro19 jun
9,09Malin Lagersson -75Glanshammars IFFjugesta1 jul
Medvind
10,01Vaike Lepik -76Fjugesta IFVästerås9 aug
Inomhus
10,78Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKÖrebro27 jan
10,14Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro27 jan
9,89Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro27 jan
9,36Malin Lagersson -75Glanshammars IFÖrebro27 jan

KVINNOR KULA
12,94Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFStockholm13 maj
11,37Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFBad Pyrmont, GER5 jul
11,31Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKKarlstad11 sep
10,44Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg13 jul
10,36Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKLidingö4 jun
10,05Elin Karlsson -74Glanshammars IFSödertälje25 maj
8,99Inger Johnsson -43Åsbro GoIFVästerås25 maj
8,34Vaike Lepik -76Fjugesta IFNammen, GER8 jul
Inomhus
13,74Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFSolna9 feb
11,47Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKSolna9 feb
10,49Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 jan
10,39Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKLidingö16 dec 90

KVINNOR DISKUS
48,80Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFTranås24 aug
39,60Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFVärnamo17 aug
34,38Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKFrövi29 jun
31,72Helena Ardland -70Fjugesta IFÖsthammar14 jun
27,98Lisa Storgärds -72Glanshammars IFÖsthammar14 jun
25,88Elin Karlsson -74Glanshammars IFÖrebro8 aug
24,36Malin Lagerson -75Glanshammars IFÖrebro8 aug
23,80Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFHallsberg5 okt
22,02Inger Johnsson -43Åsbro GoIFVästerås25 maj
21,10Anneli Persson -74Stocksäters IFHallsberg5 okt
21,10Jenny Allvin -73Stocksäters IFHallsberg5 okt
20,30Caroline Lundström -75Stocksäters IFHallsberg5 okt

KVINNOR SLÄGGA
26,14Elin Karlsson -74Glanshammars IFGlanshammar
24,00Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFÖrebro28 sep
22,52Lisa Storgärds -72Glanshammars IFGlanshammar15 sep

KVINNOR SPJUT
36,34Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKKarlstad8 jun
36,30Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKÖrebro16 jun
33,20Helena Ardland -70Fjugesta IFSödertälje25 maj
32,50Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFHallsberg26 maj
30,82Lisa Storgärds -72Glanshammars IFÖsthammar14 jun
29,90Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFNammen, GER8 jul
28,02Elin Karlsson -74Glanshammars IFÖrebro7 aug
27,76Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFÖrebro12 jul
27,14Anneli Persson -74Stocksäters IFÖrebro16 jun
23,74Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFFjugesta15 sep
23,64Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFÖrebro28 sep
23,44Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFNorrköping8 sep
21,90Vaike Lepik -76Fjugesta IFFjugesta15 sep
21,86Marie Nyströmer -76Fjugesta IFNammen, GER8 jul

P18 60 M inomhus
7,61Henrik Nilsson -74Garphyttans IFÖrebro26 jan

P18 100 M
11,85Jan-Erik Järliden -74KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna31 aug
12,00Marcus Axelryd -74KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna31 aug
12,13Patrik Tellgren -74Stocksäters IFHallsberg26 maj
12,21Lars Erlandh -73KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna31 aug
12,25Henrik Nilsson -74Garphyttans IFÖrebro18 jun
12,51Daniel Blohm -73Frövi IKFrövi30 jun
12,54Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFÖrebro24 aug

P18 100 M manuellt
12,0mMattias Karlsson -73Frövi IKFrövi2 sep
12,1mDaniel Blohm -73Frövi IKNammen, GER27 jul

P18 150 M manuellt
17,8mMats Andersson -74Stocksäters IFHallsberg24 jul
17,9mPatrik Tellgren -74Stocksäters IFHallsberg24 jul

P18 200 M
23,59Patrik Tellgren -74Stocksäters IFÖrebro19 jun
24,21Marcus Axelryd -74KFUM ÖrebroNyköping14 sep
24,29Jan-Erik Järliden -74KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 aug
25,00Lars Erlandh -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 aug
25,37Stefan Andersson -74KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun

P18 200 M medvind
24,85Lars Erlandh -73KFUM ÖrebroVästerås10 aug

P18 200 M manuellt
24,4mLars Erlandh -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jul
24,7mDaniel Blohm -73Frövi IKNammen, GER27 jul
25,1mStefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFÖrebro10 jul

P18 200 M inomhus
24,76Mats Andersson -74Stocksäters IFÖrebro27 jan
25,57Pär Johansson -74Åsbro GoIFÖrebro27 jan

P18 300 M
37,40Patrik Tellgren -74Stocksäters IFNyköping14 sep
38,68Jan-Erik Järliden -74KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 aug
39,16Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFÖrebro24 aug
40,53Stefan Blomberg -74Frövi IKÖrebro24 aug

P18 400 M
50,85Andreas Hugosson -73KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna7 sep
52,38Patrik Tellgren -74Stocksäters IFGävle20 jul
52,82Mats Andersson -74Stocksäters IFGävle20 jul
54,03Jan-Erik Järliden -74KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug
54,38Marcus Axelryd -74KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg13 jul
55,43Lars Erlandh -73KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg13 jul

P18 400 M inomhus
56,40Henrik Nilsson -74Garphyttans IFÖrebro26 jan

P18 600 M inomhus
1.30,01Mats Andersson -74Stocksäters IFÖrebro19 dec 90

P18 800 M
1.54,16Andreas Hugosson -73KFUM ÖrebroVäxjö18 aug
2.01,83Mats Andersson -74Stocksäters IFÖrebro12 jul
2.06,96Patrik Tellgren -74Stocksäters IFÖrebro12 jul
2.13,3mTomas Esplund -74Frövi IKFrövi3 sep
2.13,53Jan-Erik Järliden -74KFUM ÖrebroFrövi29 jun
2.13,55Joakim Ekholm -74Frövi IKFrövi29 jun
2.14,68Thomas Fridh -73Stocksäters IFKarlstad30 jun

P18 1000 M
2.27,67Andreas Hugosson -73KFUM ÖrebroEnskede19 sep
2.49,8mTomas Esplund -74Frövi IKNammen, GER27 jul

P18 1500 M
3.53,89Andreas Hugosson -73KFUM ÖrebroStockholm3 aug
4.29,81Tomas Fridh -73Stocksäters IFÖrebro16 jun

P18 2000 M
6.01,4mTomas Fridh -73Stocksäters IFHallsberg24 jul
6.20,5mMats Andersson -74Stocksäters IFHallsberg24 jul

P18 3000 M
8.44,61Andreas Hugosson -73KFUM ÖrebroTallinn, EST10 jul
9.17,39Tomas Fridh -73Stocksäters IFGävle20 jul

P18 5000 M
14.58,19Andreas Hugosson -73KFUM ÖrebroStockholm29 sep
16.24,76Tomas Fridh -73Stocksäters IFVäxjö18 aug

P18 10000 M
35.52,19Tomas Fridh -73Stocksäters IFStockholm21 sep

P18 2000 M HINDER 0.91
6.07,96Andreas Hugosson -73KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge13 sep
6.52,19Tomas Fridh -73Stocksäters IFEskilstuna1 jun

P18 3000 M HINDER 0.91
11.03,53Tomas Fridh -73Stocksäters IFÖrebro6 aug

P18 60 M HÄCK 0.91 inomhus
9,34Stefan Andersson -74KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 dec 90
9,77Magnus Rysjö -74Garphyttans IFÖrebro11 dec 90

P18 110 M HÄCK 1.00
17,88Jan-Erik Järliden -74KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 aug
18,26Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFÖrebro25 aug

P18 60 M HÄCK 1.00 inomhus
9,52Stefan Andersson -74KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 feb
9,84Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFÖrebro8 jan

P18 300 M HÄCK 0.91
42,72Stefan Andersson -74KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg12 jul
43,64Mats Andersson -74Stocksäters IFÖrebro15 jun
44,93Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFÖrebro18 jun

P18 400 M HÄCK 0.91
61,58Stefan Andersson -74KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 aug

P18 HÖJD
1,85Stefan Blomberg -74Frövi IKNammen, GER27 jul
1,85Peter Stenbrink -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro8 aug
1,75Jan-Erik Järliden -74KFUM ÖrebroFrövi29 jun
1,70Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFÖrebro10 jul
1,69Viktor Sandberg -74Frövi IKÖrebro24 aug
1,66Johan Malmstigen -74Frövi IKÖrebro24 aug
1,60Magnus Rysjö -74Garphyttans IFÖrebro24 aug

P18 HÖJD inomhus
1,76Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFVäxjö2 feb
1,70Johan Malmstigen -74Frövi IKÖrebro26 jan

P18 STAV
4,00Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFÖrebro12 jul
3,00Stefan Blomberg -74Frövi IKÖrebro25 aug
2,90Jan-Erik Järliden -74KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 aug
2,80Viktor Sandberg -74Frövi IKÖrebro25 aug

P18 LÄNGD
6,02Magnus Sjöberg -74Fjugesta IFBad Pyrmont, GER5 jul
5,89Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFÖrebro24 aug
5,89Peter Stenbrink -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro8 aug
5,86Magnus Rysjö -74Garphyttans IFÖrebro24 aug
5,83Jan-Erik Järliden -74KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 aug
5,68Johan Malmstigen -74Frövi IKÖrebro24 aug
5,57Mattias Karlsson -73Frövi IKFrövi3 sep
5,53Stefan Blomberg -74Frövi IKÖrebro24 aug
5,51Viktor Sandberg -74Frövi IKÖrebro24 aug

P18 LÄNGD medvind
5,97Jan-Erik Järliden -74KFUM ÖrebroFrövi30 jun
5,84Viktor Sandberg -74Frövi IKFrövi30 jun

P18 LÄNGD inomhus
5,97Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFÖrebro11 dec 90
5,94Peter Stenbrink -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro27 jan
5,46Mats Andreasson -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 dec 90

P18 TRESTEG
12,09Magnus Sjöberg -74Fjugesta IFFjugesta1 jul

P18 TRESTEG inomhus
11,03Viktor Sandberg -74Frövi IKÖrebro26 jan

P18 KULA 7,26
11,75Patrik Lööw -73Sköllersta IFArboga5 maj

P18 KULA 7,26 inomhus
12,08Patrik Lööw -73Sköllersta IFÖrebro26 jan

P18 KULA 6,25
12,96Patrik Lööw -73Sköllersta IFNorrköping24 aug
11,13Viktor Sandberg -74Frövi IKFrövi29 jun
10,75Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFÖrebro24 aug
10,51Magnus Sjöberg -74Fjugesta IFFrövi29 jun
10,43Stefan Blomberg -74Frövi IKFrövi29 jun
9,75Jan-Erik Järliden -74KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 aug

P18 KULA 6,25 inomhus
11,06Mats Andréasson -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 jan
10,21Peter Jönsson -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro26 jan
10,38Johan Malmstigen -74Frövi IKÖrebro26 jan

P18 KULA 5,5 inomhus
11,04Magnus Sjöberg -74Fjugesta IFFjugesta17 nov 90

P18 DISKUS 1,75
33,36Patrik Lööw -73Sköllersta IFVästerås9 aug
28,56Johan Malmstigen -74Frövi IKÖrebro25 aug
27,72Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFÖrebro25 aug

P18 SLÄGGA 7,26
35,32Patrik Lööw -73Sköllersta IFÖrebro8 aug

P18 SLÄGGA 6,25
42,84Patrik Lööw -73Sköllersta IFVästerås9 aug

P18 SPJUT 800
49,64Stefan Blomberg -74Frövi IKNammen, GER27 jul
49,10Magnus Sjöberg -74Fjugesta IFÖrebro7 aug
46,00Patrik Lööw -73Sköllersta IFNorrköping11 maj
45,64Johan Malmstigen -74Frövi IKFrövi2 sep
43,92Viktor Sandberg -74Frövi IKFrövi2 sep
40,58Joakim Ekholm -74Frövi IKNammen, GER27 jul
38,96Magnus Rysjö -74Garphyttans IFNorrköping25 aug
38,26Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFFjugesta21 jul

P16 60 M inomhus
7,43Mathias Borg -75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 feb

P16 100 M
11,40Mathias Borg -75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
11,87Thomas Sandberg -75Garphyttans IFÖrebro8 aug
12,17Lars Holm -75Fjugesta IFÖrebro15 jun
12,23Oskar Jonsson -75Åsbro GoIFÖrebro8 aug

P16 100 M medvind
11,29Mathias Borg -75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jul
12,14Lars Holm -75Fjugesta IFÖrebro12 jul

P16 100 M manuellt
11,6mJohan Antonsson -76Fjugesta IFFjugesta13 sep
11,8mLars Holm -75Fjugesta IFFjugesta13 sep
12,2mJohan Storm -76KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta21 jul

P16 200 M
23,26Mathias Borg -75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
24,75Lars Holm -75Fjugesta IFÖrebro19 jun
25,49Markus Nordén -75Fjugesta IFVästerås10 aug

P16 200 M manuellt
24,6mThomas Sandberg -75Garphyttans IFÖrebro10 jul

P16 200 M inomhus
25,79Jonathan Axelsson -75Fjugesta IFÖrebro27 jan

P16 400 M
58,08Lars Holm -75Fjugesta IFFrövi30 jul

P16 600 M
1.32,66Johan Stunz -76Wedevågs IFVisby15 jun

P16 600 M inomhus
1.31,38Thomas Sandberg -75Garphyttans IFVäxjö2 feb

P16 800 M
2.08,25Johan Stunz -76Wedevågs IFVästerås9 aug

P16 800 M inomhus
2.07,12Johan Stunz -76Wedevågs IFÖrebro3 feb

P16 1000 M
2.44,63Johan Stunz -76Wedevågs IFVisby16 jun

P16 1500 M
4.15,42Johan Stunz -76Wedevågs IFLillehammer, NOR27 jun

P16 1500 M inomhus
4.13,19Johan Stunz -76Wedevågs IFLuleå16 feb

P16 2000 M
5.59,3mJohan Stunz -76Wedevågs IFHallsberg24 jul

P16 3000 M
9.21,97Johan Stunz -76Wedevågs IFVärnamo16 aug
10.30,24Mikael Ingvarsson -76Svennevads IFÖrebro16 jun

P16 60 M HÄCK 0.91 inomhus
9,97Thomas Sandberg -75Garphyttans IFÖrebro27 jan

P16 110 M HÄCK 0.91
17,33Thomas Sandberg -75Garphyttans IFÖrebro24 aug
17,98Markus Nordén -75Fjugesta IFÖrebro24 aug
18,25Magnus Henrysson -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro24 aug
19,15Tobias Björling -75Frövi IKÖrebro24 aug

P16 300 M HÄCK 0.76
43,12Lars Holm -75Fjugesta IFSollentuna1 sep
46,81Magnus Henrysson -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro15 jun

P16 300 M HÄCK 0.76 manuellt
45,9mMarkus Nordén -75Fjugesta IFFjugesta21 sep

P16 HÖJD
1,91Tobias Björling -75Frövi IKSollentuna1 sep
1,72Thomas Sandberg -75Garphyttans IFNorrköping8 sep
1,70Wilhelm Färg -76Åsbro GoIFÖrebro8 aug
1,65Johan Dieker -75Åsbro GoIFTibro5 jun
1,65Lars Holm -75Fjugesta IFTranås6 okt
1,60Johan Söderberg -76Fjugesta IFBad Pyrmont, GER5 jul
1,60Per-Henrik Huss -75Frövi IKFrövi10 sep
1,60Markus Nordén -75Fjugesta IFFjugesta21 sep

P16 HÖJD inomhus
1,78Wilhelm Färg -76Åsbro GoIFAskersund2 feb
1,75Johan Dieker -75Åsbro GoIFÖrebro26 jan
1,73Thomas Sandberg -75Garphyttans IFVäxjö2 feb

P16 STAV
3,90Thomas Sandberg -75Garphyttans IFNorrköping7 sep
2,60Tobias Björling -75Frövi IKÖrebro24 aug
2,50Johan Söderberg -76Fjugesta IFTorsby16 jun

P16 LÄNGD
6,06Thomas Sandberg -75Garphyttans IFKil4 aug
5,87Jonathan Axelsson -75Fjugesta IFBad Pyrmont, GER5 jul
5,51Johan Richter -76Åsbro GoIFTibro5 jun
5,46Markus Nordén -75Fjugesta IFSollentuna1 sep

P16 LÄNGD medvind
5,52Tobias Björling -75Frövi IKÖrebro25 aug

P16 LÄNGD inomhus
5,90Thomas Sandberg -75Garphyttans IFÖrebro11 dec 90
5,67Johan Richter -76Åsbro GoIFKatrineholm1 dec 90
5,52Johan Dieker -75Åsbro GoIFKatrineholm1 dec 90

P16 TRESTEG
12,89Jonathan Axelsson -75Fjugesta IFÖrebro7 aug
10,53Johan Söderberg -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro19 jun
10,50Magnus Henrysson -76Fjugesta IFFjugesta15 sep

P16 TRESTEG inomhus
10,70Johan Söderberg -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro26 jan

P16 KULA 5,5
11,25Tobias Björling -75Frövi IKArboga5 maj
11,18Thomas Sandberg -75Garphyttans IFÖrebro25 aug
10,69Kennet Eklund -75Vretstorps IFArboga5 maj
9,83Jari Paltaan -76Sköllersta IFSköllersta17 jul
9,09Johan Richter -76Åsbro GoIFAskersund2 sep

P16 KULA 5,5 inomhus
11,39Tobias Björling -75Frövi IKÖrebro2 feb
11,23Thomas Sandberg -75Garphyttans IFVäxjö2 feb
10,86Kennet Eklund -75Vretstorps IFÖrebro26 jan
9,10Johan Richter -76Åsbro GoIFAskersund2 feb

P16 KULA 4,0 inomhus
10,81Peter Lundell -76IFK AskersundKatrineholm1 dec 90

P16 DISKUS 1,5
37,74Thomas Sandberg -75Garphyttans IFFjugesta21 jul
28,68Tobias Björling -75Frövi IKÖrebro24 aug

P16 SPJUT 600
49,88Thomas Sandberg -75Garphyttans IFSollentuna1 sep
38,76Johan Magnusson -75Frövi IKFrövi9 sep
36,18Tobias Björling -75Frövi IKÖrebro24 aug
35,50Magnus Henrysson -76Fjugesta IFBad Pyrmont, GER5 jul
32,74Martin Magnusson -76Frövi IKFrövi9 sep

P14 60 M inomhus
8,15Fredrik Eklund -78Fjugesta IFÖrebro9 mar
8,22Markus Hellsten -77Åsbro GoIFÖrebro26 jan
8,87Stefan Qvarnström -78IF StartÖrebro19 dec 90

P14 80 M
9,99Fredrik Eklund -78Fjugesta IFKarlstad7 sep
10,56Palle Storm -77KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 aug
10,57Markus Hellsten -77Åsbro GoIFHallsberg26 maj
10,73Reine Eklund -77Vretstorps IFHallsberg26 maj
10,88Patrik Jansson -77Frövi IKVästerås11 aug
10,97Björn Larsson -77Vretstorps IFHallsberg26 maj
11,17Pontus Pehrson -77Frövi IKFrövi30 jun
11,61Daniel Sandberg -78Frövi IKFrövi30 jun
11,62Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFÖrebro18 aug

P14 80 M medvind
10,31Palle Storm -77KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
10,31Reine Eklund -77Vretstorps IFLinköping29 jun
11,55Stefan Qvarnström -78Glanshammars IFÖrebro15 jun

P14 800 M
2.07,98Marcus Järnede -77Zinkgruvans IFKarlstad7 sep
2.17,00Daniel Martinez -78KFUM ÖrebroVästerås10 aug
2.20,09Andreas Sandvall -77Garphyttans IFKarlstad7 sep
2.20,38Stefan Karlsson -78Stocksäters IFKarlstad30 jun
2.26,49Stefan Qvarnström -78Glanshammars IFEskilstuna1 jun
2.34,42Jonas Eriksson -77Sköllersta IFGlanshammar19 maj

P14 800 M inomhus
2.24,95Stefan Qvarnström -78Glanshammars IFÖrebro9 mar

P14 1000 M
2.52,28Marcus Järnede -77Zinkgruvans IFÖrebro18 aug
2.55,40Daniel Martinez -78KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jun
2.59,72Stefan Karlsson -78Stocksäters IFGävle20 jul
3.05,10Andreas Sandvall -77Garphyttans IFÖrebro16 jun
3.07,53Henrik Jansson -77Garphyttans IFÖrebro18 aug
3.09,53Richard Hedström -77Zinkgruvans IFÖrebro18 aug
3.11,60Jonas Eriksson -77Sköllersta IFÖrebro16 jun
3.13,83Stefan Qvarnström -78Glanshammars IFÖrebro16 jun
3.16,32Kalle Gustavsson -77Zinkgruvans IFÖrebro18 aug

P14 2000 M
6.14,14Marcus Järnede -77Zinkgruvans IFKarlstad8 sep
6.29,82Daniel Martinez -78KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad8 sep
7.06,93Jonas Eriksson -77Sköllersta IFKarlstad8 sep
7.15,47Andreas Adolfsson -77Åsbro GoIFKarlstad8 sep
7.25,02Stefan Qvarnström -78Glanshammars IFGlanshammar8 jun

P14 60 M HÄCK 0.84 inomhus
11,44Hans Green -78Garphyttans IFÖrebro19 jan

P14 80 M HÄCK 0.84
13,01Patrik Jansson -77Frövi IKÖrebro24 aug
14,14Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 aug
14,24Palle Storm -77KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jun
15,63Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFÖrebro24 aug

P14 80 M HÄCK 0.84 manuellt
14,7mJakob Kejerud -77Fjugesta IFFjugesta21 sep
14,7mFredrik Eklund -78Fjugesta IFFjugesta21 sep

P14 HÖJD
1,60Jakob Kejerud -77Fjugesta IFÖrebro18 aug
1,57Reine Eklund -77Vretstorps IFÖrebro16 jun
1,57Patrik Jansson -77Frövi IKÖrebro25 aug
1,57Markus Hellsten -77Åsbro GoIFKarlstad7 sep
1,55Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFKarlstad7 sep
1,55Lars Björkman -78Frövi IKFrövi10 sep
1,50Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar9 jun
1,50Palle Storm -77KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar9 jun
1,50Stefan Lektér -78KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar9 jun
1,50Mattias Carlsson -77Wedevågs IFNammen, GER27 jul
1,45Jerker Porat -78Frövi IKFrövi10 sep

P14 HÖJD inomhus
1,56Lars Björkman -78Frövi IKÖrebro9 mar
1,50Jakob Kejerud -77Fjugesta IFKatrineholm1 dec 90

P14 STAV
3,00Reine Eklund -77Vretstorps IFKarlstad8 sep
2,30Anders Kallin -77KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 sep
2,23Tomas Blückert -78KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping25 aug
2,20Hans Green -78Garphyttans IFKarlstad7 sep

P14 STAV inomhus
2,20Tobias Jansson -78Garphyttans IFÖrebro9 mar

P14 LÄNGD ZON
5,53Reine Eklund -77Vretstorps IFVretstorp22 sep
5,52Markus Hellsten -77Åsbro GoIFKarlstad8 sep
5,28Patrik Jansson -77Frövi IKFrövi30 jun
5,02Fredrik Eklund -78Fjugesta IFGlanshammar19 maj
4,99Pontus Pehrson -77Frövi IKFrövi30 jun
4,81Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFÖrebro15 jun

P14 LÄNGD ZON medvind
4,54Stefan Qvarnström -78Glanshammars IFFrövi30 jun

P14 TRESTEG ZON
12,02Reine Eklund -77Vretstorps IFEnköping6 jul
11,51Markus Hellsten -77Åsbro GoIFKarlstad7 sep
10,84Jakob Kejerud -77Fjugesta IFFjugesta15 sep
10,29Patrik Jansson -77Frövi IKGlanshammar9 jun
10,10Henrik Jansson -77Garphyttans IFSköllersta22 aug
10,09Lars Björkman -78Frövi IKKarlstad7 sep
9,92Fredrik Eklund -78Fjugesta IFFjugesta15 sep
9,88Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFSköllersta22 aug

P14 KULA 4,0
11,53Niklas Törnqvist -77Garphyttans IFSköllersta17 jul
11,30Patrik Jansson -77Frövi IKKarlstad7 sep
10,50Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFSköllersta5 okt
9,92Reine Eklund -77Vretstorps IFArboga5 maj
9,55Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 aug
8,56Fredrik Eklund -78Fjugesta IFFjugesta21 sep

P14 DISKUS 1,0
31,40Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFFrövi30 jun
30,38Niklas Törnqvist -77Garphyttans IFGlanshammar27 aug
29,56Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 aug
29,48Patrik Jansson -77Frövi IKÖrebro18 aug

P14 SLÄGGA 4,0
34,44Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad7 sep

P14 SPJUT 600
38,24Niklas Törnqvist -77Garphyttans IFKarlstad7 sep
36,34Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFÖrebro25 aug
33,06Pontus Pehrson -77Frövi IKFrövi29 jun
31,58Patrik Jansson -77Frövi IKÖrebro25 aug
30,94Fredrik Eklund -78Fjugesta IFFjugesta15 sep

P12 60 M
8,81Jens Mård -79KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
8,89Erik Henrysson -79Fjugesta IFVästerås10 aug
8,90Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping25 aug
9,10Henrik Carlsson -80Wedevågs IFÖrebro15 jun
9,39Alexander Karlsson -80Fjugesta IFFrövi30 jun

P12 60 M medvind
8,74Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroVästerås10 aug

P12 60 M manuellt
9,0mAlexander Karlsson -80Fjugesta IFSköllersta22 aug

P12 60 M inomhus
9,15Ola Hagel -79KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 jan

P12 800 M
2.39,51Kent Johansson -79Vretstorps IFGlanshammar9 jun
2.45,24Marcus Helgesson -79Vretstorps IFGlanshammar9 jun
2.48,60Jens Mård -79KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar9 jun
2.46,41Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna2 jun

P12 800 M inomhus
2.42,80Hans Ejdre -79Glanshammars IFÖrebro11 dec 90
2.49,12Jonas Hård -79Wedevågs IFÖrebro27 jan
2.49,60Morgan Gustafsson -79Fjugesta IFÖrebro27 jan

P12 1000 M
3.31,47Stefan Ingvarsson -79Svennevads IFÖrebro16 jun
3.32,37Kent Johansson -79Vretstorps IFÖrebro19 jan
3.34,84Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroKil4 aug
3.36,40Erik Barth -79Sköllersta IFÖrebro16 jun

P12 60 M HÄCK 0.76
11,59Erik Henrysson -79Fjugesta IFVästerås10 aug
12,01Jens Mård -79KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jun
12,40Henrik Carlsson -80Wedevågs IFÖrebro16 jun
12,86Alexander Karlsson -80Fjugesta IFGlanshammar9 jun
12,88Jonas Hård -79Wedevågs IFÖrebro16 jun

P12 60 M HÄCK 0.76 manuellt
12,0mAlexander Karlsson -80Fjugesta IFFjugesta21 sep

P12 HÖJD
1,42Erik Henrysson -79Fjugesta IFÖrebro18 aug
1,34Christoffer Tollstern -79KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 sep
1,32Morgan Gustafsson -79Fjugesta IFÖrebro24 aug
1,30Mattias Nilsson -80Fjugesta IFGlanshammar8 jun
1,30Stefan Wertheimer -79KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 aug
1,25Magnus Eriksson -80Åsbro GoIFHallsberg26 maj
1,25Johan Nyberg -80Fjugesta IFGlanshammar8 jun

P12 HÖJD inomhus
1,30Dennis Fransson -79Fjugesta IFÖrebro26 jan

P12 STAV
2,37Christoffer Tollstern -79KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 sep

P12 LÄNGD ZON
4,62Erik Henrysson -79Fjugesta IFFrövi30 jun
4,39Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroVästerås11 aug
4,25Jens Mård -79KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 aug
4,08Morgan Gustafsson -79Fjugesta IFÖrebro25 aug
4,06Henrik Carlsson -80Wedevågs IFNammen, GER27 jul
4,02Alexander Karlsson -80Fjugesta IFFjugesta21 jul

P12 LÄNGD ZON medvind
4,71Erik Henrysson -79Fjugesta IFFrövi30 jun
4,28Jens Mård -79KFUM ÖrebroFrövi30 jun
4,19Morgan Gustafsson -79Fjugesta IFÖrebro25 aug
4,09Henrik Carlsson -80Wedevågs IFÖrebro15 jun

P12 LÄNGD ZON inomhus
4,29Jens Mård -79KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 jan
4,14Morgan Gustafsson -79Fjugesta IFÖrebro19 jan

P12 TRESTEG ZON
9,15Erik Henrysson -79Fjugesta IFFjugesta15 sep
8,62Morgan Gustafsson -79Fjugesta IFFjugesta15 sep

P12 KULA 3,0
8,48Morgan Gustafsson -79Fjugesta IFHallsberg26 maj
8,33Silvio Kosovic -79KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 sep
8,22Dennis Fransson -79Fjugesta IFFjugesta21 sep
8,07Erik Henrysson -79Fjugesta IFFjugesta21 jul
8,46Rickard Blomkvist -80Sköllersta IFSköllersta5 okt
7,45Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar19 maj

P12 KULA 3,0 inomhus
8,67Morgan Gustafsson -79Fjugesta IFFalun

P12 DISKUS 0,6
25,22Erik Henrysson -79Fjugesta IFFjugesta13 sep
25,00Dennis Fransson -79Fjugesta IFFjugesta13 sep

P12 SPJUT 400
29,16Henrik Karlsson -79Sköllersta IFSköllersta6 okt
29,02Erik Henrysson -79Fjugesta IFFjugesta15 sep
28,08Morgan Gustafsson -79Fjugesta IFGlanshammar27 aug
22,82Mattias Nilsson -80Fjugesta IFGlanshammar8 jun
20,74Markus Gustafsson -80Frövi IKFrövi9 sep
20,38Rikard Eriksson -80Frövi IKFrövi29 jun

F18 60 M inomhus
8,48Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro27 jan

F18 100 M
13,53Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro8 aug
13,78Annika Andersson -73Glanshammars IFHelsingborg13 jul
13,80Jana Asplund -73KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg26 maj
13,84Anneli Persson -74Stocksäters IFKarlstad30 jun

F18 100 M medvind
13,46Annika Andersson -73Glanshammars IFÖrebro15 jun
13,70Anneli Persson -74Stocksäters IFÖrebro15 jun

F18 150 M manuellt
20,2mCaroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFHallsberg24 jul

F18 200 M
27,94Jana Asplund -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 aug
28,81Annika Andersson -73Glanshammars IFÖrebro6 aug
29,84Jenny Allvin -73Stocksäters IFEskilstuna2 jun

F18 200 M medvind
27,08Jana Asplund -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
28,43Anneli Persson -74Stocksäters IFÖrebro19 jun

F18 300 M inomhus
46,16Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 dec 90

F18 400 M
62,07Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug

F18 400 M manuellt
64,2mJana Asplund -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug

F18 800 M
2.18,55Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroStockholm28 sep
2.28,11Mona Lauermann -73KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna2 jun
2.36,02Susanne Karlsson -74Glanshammars IFÖrebro12 jul

F18 1500 M
5.03,62Mona Lauermann -73KFUM ÖrebroGävle21 jul
5.31,60Marit Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro12 jul
5.34,63Susanne Karlsson -74Glanshammars IFÖsthammar14 jun

F18 1500 M inomhus
5.12,76Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 jan

F18 1 MILE
6.13,3mSusanne Karlsson -74Glanshammars IFÖrebro10 jul

F18 3000 M
10.59,23Marit Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFVästerås25 maj
11.02,83Mona Lauermann -73KFUM ÖrebroGävle20 jul

F18 HALVMARATHON
1.39.15Annelie Eriksson -73IF StartÖrebro17 aug

F18 HÖJD inomhus
1,50Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFÖrebro8 jan
1,50Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFAskersund2 feb

F18 LÄNGD
4,86Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKFrövi29 jun

F18 TRESTEG
10,87Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKVäxjö17 aug
10,14Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKVäxjö17 aug
9,75Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFVästerås25 maj

F18 TRESTEG inomhus
10,78Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKÖrebro27 jan

F18 KULA 4,0
12,94Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFStockholm13 maj
11,31Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKKarlstad11 sep
10,36Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKLidingö4 jun
10,05Elin Karlsson -74Glanshammars IFSödertälje25 maj

F18 KULA 4,0 inomhus
13,74Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFSolna9 feb
11,47Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKSolna9 feb
10,39Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKLidingö16 dec 90

F18 DISKUS 1,0
48,80Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFTranås24 aug
34,38Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKFrövi29 jun
25,88Elin Karlsson -74Glanshammars IFÖrebro8 aug
21,10Jenny Allvin -73Stocksäters IFHallsberg5 okt
21,10Anneli Persson -74Stocksäters IFHallsberg5 okt

F18 SLÄGGA 4,0
26,14Elin Karlsson -74Glanshammars IFGlanshammar
24,00Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFÖrebro28 sep

F18 SPJUT 600
36,34Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKKarlstad8 jun
36,30Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKÖrebro16 jun
28,02Elin Karlsson -74Glanshammars IFÖrebro7 aug
27,14Anneli Persson -74Stocksäters IFÖrebro16 jun
23,64Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFÖrebro28 sep

F16 60 M inomhus
8,10Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFÖrebro27 jan
8,33Caroline Lundström -75Stocksäters IFÖrebro27 jan
8,49Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro3 feb
8,54Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFÖrebro19 dec 90

F16 100 M
12,64Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFHelsingborg13 jul
13,29Caroline Lundström -75Stocksäters IFHallsberg26 maj
13,38Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFÖrebro18 jun
13,59Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFVärnamo18 aug
13,76Vaike Lepik -76Fjugesta IFVästerås11 aug
13,92Susanne Nilsson -75Frövi IKFrövi30 jun

F16 100 M medvind
12,71Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFÖrebro15 jun
12,98Caroline Lundström -75Stocksäters IFÖrebro15 jun
13,54Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro12 jul
13,73Vaike Lepik -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro12 jul

F16 100 M manuellt
13,2mDesiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFFjugesta13 sep
13,4mSusanne Nilsson -75Frövi IKNammen, GER27 jul

F16 150 M manuellt
19,8mPia Welin -76Stocksäters IFHallsberg24 jul

F16 200 M
25,79Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFÖrebro6 aug
27,09Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFHallsberg26 maj
28,69Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFÖrebro24 aug
29,14Vaike Lepik -76Fjugesta IFÖsthammar14 jun

F16 200 M medvind
25,50Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFSollentuna1 sep
26,32Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFÖrebro19 jun
27,46Caroline Lundström -75Stocksäters IFÖrebro19 jun
28,69Vaike Lepik -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro19 jun

F16 200 M manuellt
27,8mSusanne Nilsson -75Frövi IKNammen, GER27 jul

F16 200 M inomhus
28,05Caroline Lundström -75Stocksäters IFÖrebro26 jan
28,73Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro26 jan

F16 400 M
61,38Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFEskilstuna31 aug
69,10Vaike Lepik -76Fjugesta IFSödertälje25 maj

F16 800 M
2.21,12Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFNorrköping11 maj
2.33,14Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFMotala19 maj

F16 1500 M
5.17,25Anneli Karlsson -76Åsbro GoIFVästerås25 maj
5.56,7mKatarina Karlsson -75Fjugesta IFSköllersta22 aug

F16 3000 M
11.53,72Anneli Karlsson -76Åsbro GoIFSollentuna1 sep

F16 60 M HÄCK 0.76 inomhus
9,48Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFÖrebro2 feb
10,26Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro11 dec 90
10,38Vaike Lepik -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro11 dec 90
10,38Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro26 jan

F16 100 M HÄCK 0.84
18,18Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFSödertälje25 maj
18,48Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFÖsthammar14 jun

F16 100 M HÄCK 0.76
16,07Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFKarlskoga9 jun
17,07Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFSollentuna1 sep
17,18Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFVisby15 jun

F16 100 M HÄCK 0.76 medvind
17,68Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro19 jun
18,10Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFÖrebro19 jun

F16 100 M HÄCK 0.76 manuellt
16,6mLinda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFÖrebro24 aug
17,2mLinda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFÖrebro24 aug
17,5mVaike Lepik -76Fjugesta IFFjugesta21 sep

F16 300 M HÄCK 0.76
49,41Vaike Lepik -76Fjugesta IFSollentuna1 sep
49,60Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFVisby16 jun

F16 HÖJD
1,68Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna1 jun
1,65Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFTranås6 okt
1,53Vaike Lepik -76Fjugesta IFÖsthammar14 jun

F16 LÄNGD
5,83Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFSollentuna1 sep
5,00Vaike Lepik -76Fjugesta IFBad Pyrmont, GER5 jul
4,92Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro18 jun
4,90Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFÖrebro25 aug
4,78Caroline Lundström -75Stocksäters IFÖrebro16 jun
4,63Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFÖrebro12 jul

F16 LÄNGD medvind
4,96Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFÖrebro12 jul

F16 LÄNGD inomhus
4,50Malin Lagersson -75Glanshammars IFÖrebro26 jan

F16 TRESTEG
10,52Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFVärnamo16 aug
9,88Vaike Lepik -76Fjugesta IFNammen, GER8 jul
9,62Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFSköllersta17 jul
9,60Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFÖrebro19 jun
9,09Malin Lagersson -75Glanshammars IFFjugesta1 jul

F16 TRESTEG medvind
10,01Vaike Lepik -76Fjugesta IFVästerås9 aug

F16 TRESTEG inomhus
9,36Malin Lagersson -75Glanshammars IFÖrebro27 jan

F16 KULA 4,0
11,37Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFBad Pyrmont, GER5 jul
8,34Vaike Lepik -76Fjugesta IFNammen, GER8 jul

F16 KULA 3,0
13,43Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFVisby15 jun
9,69Vaike Lepik -76Fjugesta IFFrövi30 jun
9,62Caroline Lundström -75Stocksäters IFÖrebro18 jun
9,47Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFHallsberg
8,82Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFSköllersta17 jul
8,65Marie Nyströmer -76Fjugesta IFFjugesta1 jul

F16 KULA 3,0 inomhus
9,24Marie Nyströmer -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro27 jan
8,86Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFAskersund2 feb

F16 DISKUS 1,0
39,60Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFVärnamo17 aug
24,36Malin Lagerson -75Glanshammars IFÖrebro8 aug
23,80Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFHallsberg5 okt
20,30Caroline Lundström -75Stocksäters IFHallsberg5 okt

F16 SPJUT 600
32,50Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFHallsberg26 maj
29,90Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFNammen, GER8 jul
23,74Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFFjugesta15 sep
23,44Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFNorrköping8 sep
21,90Vaike Lepik -76Fjugesta IFFjugesta15 sep
21,86Marie Nyströmer -76Fjugesta IFNammen, GER8 jul

F14 60 M inomhus
8,59Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFÖrebro27 jan
8,79Linda Hammarström -78Glanshammars IFÖrebro3 dec 90

F14 80 M
11,00Linda Hammarström -78Glanshammars IFHelsingborg14 jul
11,03Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFHallsberg26 maj
11,25Maria Andersson -77Glanshammars IFHelsingborg14 jul
11,37Sofia Wessman -77Frövi IKKarlstad7 sep
11,54Ann-Cathrin Björk -77Stocksäters IFÖrebro15 jun
11,67Jennie Hammarström -78Glanshammars IFVästerås11 aug
11,79Elin Esbjörner -78KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
11,83Annica Green -78KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun

F14 80 M medvind
10,99Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFVästerås11 aug
11,53Ann-Cathrin Björk -77Stocksäters IFKarlstad30 jun

F14 80 M manuellt
10,6mTheresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFGlanshammar9 jun
11,5mHelena Ellqvist -78Fjugesta IFFjugesta13 sep

F14 100 M manuellt
13,5mTheresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFFjugesta21 jul
13,7mLinda Hammarström -78Glanshammars IFFjugesta1 jul
13,8mMaria Andersson -77Glanshammars IFFjugesta21 jul
14,0mSofia Wessman -77Frövi IKFjugesta1 jul

F14 200 M
29,54Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFGlanshammar19 maj
29,56Linda Hammarström -78Glanshammars IFFrövi29 jun
30,02Marie Åhlander -78Frövi IKFrövi29 jun

F14 400 M
65,46Frida Olsson -78Glanshammars IFSödertälje25 maj
66,81Johanna Fimmerstad -78Fjugesta IFÖsthammar14 jun
68,28Mikaela Pålsson -78Glanshammars IFÖsthammar14 jun

F14 400 M manuellt
66,2mElinor Huss -77Frövi IKGlanshammar27 aug

F14 800 M
2.31,80Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFÖrebro15 jun
2.31,89Johanna Fimmerstad -78Fjugesta IFKarlstad30 jun
2.37,02Emma Carlsson -78Brohyttans IFKarlstad7 sep
2.37,76Mikaela Pålsson -78Glanshammars IFHelsingborg13 jul
2.38,39Marie Åhlander -78Frövi IKÖrebro18 aug
2.38,85Bodil Carlsson -78Garphyttans IFVästerås10 aug
2.41,31Sofia Wessman -77Frövi IKKarlstad7 sep
2.42,28Mathilda Axelsson -78Sköllersta IFKarlstad7 sep
2.43,42Frida Olsson -78Glanshammars IFVästerås10 aug
2.43,73Anna Kleingardt -77Brohyttans IFKarlstad7 sep

F14 800 M inomhus
2.31,64Johanna Fimmerstad -78Fjugesta IFÖrebro9 mar
2.36,19Mikaela Pålsson -78Glanshammars IFÖrebro11 dec 90
2.38,42Sofia Wessman -77Frövi IKÖrebro9 mar

F14 2000 M
7.07,48Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFEskilstuna2 jun
7.23,35Johanna Fimmerstad -78Fjugesta IFKarlstad8 sep
7.24,14Emma Carlsson -78Brohyttans IFKarlstad8 sep
7.44,90Anna Kleingardt -77Brohyttans IFKarlstad8 sep

F14 60 M HÄCK 0.76 inomhus
10,38Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFÖrebro9 mar

F14 80 M HÄCK 0.76
13,90Maria Ekström -77Frövi IKÖrebro24 aug
14,03Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFEskilstuna2 jun
14,63Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFÖrebro24 aug
15,05Marie Åhlander -78Frövi IKÖrebro18 aug
15,56Sara Johansson -78Glanshammars IFÖrebro24 aug
15,58Jennie Hammarström -78Glanshammars IFHelsingborg13 jul

F14 HÖJD
1,50Linda Larsson -77Sköllersta IFNorrköping11 maj
1,50Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFGlanshammar19 maj
1,45Mikaela Pålsson -78Glanshammars IFÖsthammar14 jun
1,45Maria Ekström -77Frövi IKFrövi30 jun
1,45Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFBad Pyrmont, GER5 jul
1,40Marie Åhlander -78Frövi IKFrövi10 sep
1,35Åsa Helenius -78Wedevågs IFAskersund12 jun
1,35Elsa Eriksson -78Fellingsbro AIKFrövi30 jun
1,34Linda Nilsson -78Fjugesta IFÖrebro16 jun
1,32Sara Johansson -78Glanshammars IFÖrebro24 aug
1,30Sofia Wessman -77Frövi IKFrövi30 jun

F14 HÖJD inomhus
1,40Helene Ehrenstråhle -78Fjugesta IFFjugesta17 nov 90
1,35Sandra Rosell -78Fjugesta IFFjugesta17 nov 90
1,35Helena Ehrenstråhle -78Garphyttans IFÖrebro19 jan

F14 LÄNGD
4,75Maria Andersson -77Glanshammars IFÖsthammar14 jun
4,50Linda Hammarström -78Glanshammars IFSödertälje25 maj

F14 LÄNGD ZON
5,05Maria Andersson -77Glanshammars IFKarlstad7 sep
4,88Maria Ekström -77Frövi IKFrövi9 sep
4,86Marie Åhlander -78Frövi IKFrövi9 sep
4,80Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFÖrebro15 jun
4,80Linda Hammarström -78Glanshammars IFÖrebro18 aug
4,78Linda Larsson -77Sköllersta IFÖrebro15 jun
4,76Jennie Hammarström -78Glanshammars IFÖrebro18 aug
4,76Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFKarlstad7 sep
4,72Sofia Wessman -77Frövi IKFrövi9 sep
4,54Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFEskilstuna1 jun
4,50Sara Johansson -78Glanshammars IFKarlstad7 sep

F14 LÄNGD ZON medvind
4,86Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFÖrebro15 jun
4,53Sara Johansson -78Glanshammars IFEskilstuna1 jun

F14 LÄNGD ZON inomhus
4,73Sofia Wessman -77Frövi IKÖrebro19 jan
4,62Maria Andersson -77Glanshammars IFÖrebro11 dec 90
4,54Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFKatrineholm1 dec 90
4,54Linda Hammarström -78Glanshammars IFÖrebro11 dec 90
4,50Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFKatrineholm1 dec 90

F14 TRESTEG ZON
10,57Maria Andersson -77Glanshammars IFKarlstad8 sep
9,85Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFGlanshammar8 jun
9,59Linda Hammarström -78Glanshammars IFGlanshammar8 jun
9,40Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFAskersund2 sep
9,38Sara Johansson -78Glanshammars IFKarlstad8 sep
9,04Åsa Helenius -78Wedevågs IFGlanshammar8 jun
8,98Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFVästerås11 aug
8,96Jennie Hammarström -78Glanshammars IFGlanshammar8 jun
8,94Helena Ellqvist -78Fjugesta IFFjugesta15 sep

F14 TRESTEG ZON inomhus
9,91Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFÖrebro8 jan

F14 KULA 3,0
10,35Karin Jansson -78Frövi IKArboga5 maj
9,86Maria Ekström -77Frövi IKFjugesta1 jul
9,22Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFSköllersta22 aug
8,90Sofia Wessman -77Frövi IKFrövi3 sep
8,87Linda Larsson -77Sköllersta IFFjugesta1 jul
8,86Therese Fransson -78Sköllersta IFSköllersta5 okt
8,78Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFAskersund12 jun
8,17Elsa Eriksson -78Fellingsbro AIKKarlstad8 sep
8,05Linda Hammarström -78Glanshammars IFSköllersta22 aug

F14 KULA 3,0 inomhus
8,96Linda Larsson -77Sköllersta IFÖrebro19 jan
8,17Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFÖrebro27 jan

F14 DISKUS 0,6
33,30Karin Jansson -78Frövi IKÖrebro18 aug
32,32Maria Ekström -77Frövi IKKarlstad8 sep
27,46Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFGlanshammar31 jul
25,10Sofia Wessman -77Frövi IKFrövi29 jun
23,34Sara Johansson -78Glanshammars IFGlanshammar91
21,52Jennie Hammarström -78Glanshammars IFGlanshammar91
19,98Johanna Fimmerstad -78Fjugesta IFFjugesta13 sep
19,78Linda Hammarström -78Glanshammars IFGlanshammar31 jul

F14 SPJUT 600
27,76Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFÖrebro12 jul

F14 SPJUT 400
31,08Linda Larsson -77Sköllersta IFKarlstad7 sep
29,46Maria Ekström -77Frövi IKKil4 aug
29,14Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFHallsberg24 jul
25,46Karin Jansson -78Frövi IKGlanshammar27 aug
24,86Therese Algotsson -78Sköllersta IFGlanshammar27 aug
22,78Sofia Boborg -78Fjugesta IFFjugesta15 sep
21,10Sara Johansson -78Glanshammars IFGlanshammar27 aug
20,88Helena Ellqvist -78Fjugesta IFFjugesta15 sep
18,98Marie Åhlander -78Frövi IKÖrebro24 aug

F12 60 M
8,61Nina Stoetzer -79Frövi IKVästerås10 aug
8,90Kristin Bertilsson -79KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg26 maj
9,16Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKVästerås10 aug
9,48Lena Wollrén -80Åsbro GoIFHallsberg26 maj

F12 60 M medvind
8,55Nina Stoetzer -79Frövi IKVästerås10 aug

F12 100 M manuellt
13,8mNina Stoetzer -79Frövi IKFjugesta1 jul

F12 200 M
28,45Nina Stoetzer -79Frövi IKFrövi29 jun

F12 400 M manuellt
69,4mNina Stoetzer -79Frövi IKGlanshammar27 aug

F12 800 M
2.39,35Maria Helmersson -79Wedevågs IFVästerås10 aug
2.46,01Susanna Sand -80Zinkgruvans IFÖrebro18 aug
2.48,64Nina Stoetzer -79Frövi IKÖrebro18 aug
2.51,22Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKKil4 aug
2.55,61Helena Johansson -80Vretstorps IFGlanshammar9 jun

F12 60 M HÄCK 0.76 inomhus
12,88Karin Sjöberg -79Vretstorps IFÖrebro26 jan

F12 HÖJD
1,30Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKSköllersta22 aug
1,20Elin Ekström -80Frövi IKFrövi3 sep
1,17Nina Stoetzer -79Frövi IKÖrebro24 aug
1,15Lena Wollrén -80Åsbro GoIFHallsberg26 maj

F12 LÄNGD ZON
4,61Nina Stoetzer -79Frövi IKÖrebro24 aug
4,57Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKFrövi29 jun
4,18Karin Sjöberg -79Vretstorps IFMotala19 maj
3,93Maria Helmersson -79Wedevågs IFÖrebro16 jun
3,88Anna Stoetzer -81Frövi IKFrövi29 jun

F12 TRESTEG ZON
9,36Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKGlanshammar8 jun

F12 KULA 2,0
9,30Helena Sunesson -79Vretstorps IFFjugesta1 jul
8,61Nina Stoetzer -79Frövi IKÖrebro18 aug

F12 DISKUS 0,6
23,72Nina Stoetzer -79Frövi IKFrövi29 jun

F12 SPJUT 400
23,70Nina Stoetzer -79Frövi IKFrövi10 sep
20,06Erika Löfstrand -79Vretstorps IFGlanshammar9 jun
16,74Ann-Sofi Algotsson -81Sköllersta IFGlanshammar27 aug
15,24Elin Ekström -80Frövi IKFrövi10 sep