NÄRKESSTATISTIK 1993 (inklusive ungdomsstatistik)

MÄN 60 M inomhus
7,22Fredrik Eklund -78Fjugesta IFMalmö21 feb
7,24Håkan Persson -71Stocksäters IFÖrebro9 jan
7,33Mathias Borg -75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 feb
7,35Tutonda Diyabanza -74Stocksäters IFÖrebro6 feb
7,50Palle Storm -77Glanshammars IFÖrebro30 jan
7,54Thomas Sandberg -75Garphyttans IFÖrebro6 feb
7,69Johan Storm -76Glanshammars IFÖrebro9 jan
7,73Magnus Rysjö -74Garphyttans IFÖrebro6 feb
Utomhus
7,42Oskar Jonsson -75Åsbro GoIFÅsbro1 sep
Utomhus, medvind
7,39Oskar Jonsson -75Åsbro GoIFÅsbro29 aug

MÄN 100 M
11,05Mathias Borg -75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 jun
11,19Fredrik Eklund -78Fjugesta IFVästerås18 sep
11,21Håkan Persson -71Stocksäters IFLinköping15 aug
11,32Tommy Björnquist -58Garphyttans IFÖrebro24 jun
11,54Oskar Jonsson -75Åsbro GoIFÅsbro29 aug
11,56Patrik Tellgren -74Stocksäters IFGarphyttan24 aug
11,75Palle Storm -77Glanshammars IFNorrköping6 aug
11,78Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 jun
11,81Johan Storm -76Glanshammars IFÖrebro16 jul
11,87Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFÖrebro24 jun
11,97Gunnar Sutter -77KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna6 jun
12,05Mats Andersson -74Stocksäters IFGarphyttan24 aug
12,13Magnus Henrysson -76Fjugesta IFFrövi4 jul
12,14Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna15 aug
12,21Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFÖrebro24 jun
12,27Lars Holm -75Fjugesta IFHallsberg23 maj
12,32Magnus Rysjö -74Garphyttans IFGarphyttan24 aug
12,36Karl Österberg -77KFUM ÖrebroUppsala4 jul
12,38Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFGarphyttan24 aug
12,39Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroTyresö3 jul
Medvind
11,00Mathias Borg -75KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna5 jun
11,12Fredrik Eklund -78Fjugesta IFNorrköping6 aug
11,61Palle Storm -77Glanshammars IFVästerås1 aug
11,70Magnus Henrysson -76Fjugesta IFVästerås1 aug
12,14Lars Holm -75Fjugesta IFEskilstuna5 jun
12,21Reine Eklund -77Vretstorps IFMotala20 maj
Manuella tider
11,5mThomas Sandberg -75Garphyttans IFGarphyttan24 aug
11,8mMagnus Henrysson -76Fjugesta IFFjugesta19 jul
11,8mMarkus Nordén -75Fjugesta IFGarphyttan24 aug

MÄN 200 M
22,11Mathias Borg -75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 jun
22,35Fredrik Eklund -78Fjugesta IFVästerås19 sep
22,85Patrik Tellgren -74Stocksäters IFÖrebro22 jun
22,95Håkan Persson -71Stocksäters IFVästerås31 jul
23,39Marcus Axelryd -74KFUM ÖrebroMotala20 maj
23,65Palle Storm -77Glanshammars IFÖrebro22 jun
23,65Magnus Henrysson -76Fjugesta IFTranås26 sep
23,79Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroVästerås31 jul
24,07Oskar Jonsson -75Åsbro GoIFVästerås31 jul
24,08Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFVästerås31 jul
24,37Gunnar Sutter -77KFUM ÖrebroVästerås31 jul
24,42Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFNorrköping22 aug
24,50Johan Storm -76Glanshammars IFHelsingborg10 jul
24,78Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroUppsala4 jul
24,79Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping22 aug
25,15Markus Hellsten -77Åsbro GoIFÖrebro22 jun
25,15Karl Österberg -77KFUM ÖrebroVästerås31 jul
25,73Stefan Karlsson -78Stocksäters IFKatrineholm14 aug
25,76Jakob Kejerud -77Fjugesta IFÖrebro22 jun
Medvind
22,70Patrik Tellgren -74Stocksäters IFEskilstuna5 jun
23,39Palle Storm -77Glanshammars IFEskilstuna21 aug
Manuella tider
22,6mHåkan Persson -71Stocksäters IFVretstorp24 jul
23,6mVesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFGarphyttan25 aug
23,7mOskar Jonsson -75Åsbro GoIFGarphyttan25 aug
24,8mReine Eklund -77Vretstorps IFVretstorp2 jun
25,1mMarkus Nordén -75Fjugesta IFGarphyttan25 aug
25,3mKurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp2 jun
Inomhus
24,30Tutonda Diyabanza -74Stocksäters IFÖrebro7 feb
25,65Stefan Andersson -74KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jan

MÄN 400 M
48,89Patrik Tellgren -74Stocksäters IFVästerås18 sep
50,12Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 jun
50,85Mathias Borg -75KFUM ÖrebroGävle18 jul
51,52Andreas Hugosson -73KFUM ÖrebroVästerås1 aug
52,21Palle Storm -77Glanshammars IFVästerås19 sep
52,52Jan-Erik Järliden -74KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna13 jun
52,56Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFStockholm25 sep
52,69Mats Andersson -74Stocksäters IFÖrebro16 jul
53,58Anders Sjöberg -72KFUM ÖrebroVästerås23 maj
53,97Nicklas Källmén -75KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna5 jun
54,54Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
54,70Johan Stunz -76Wedevågs IFEnskede24 aug
55,16Mukiese Diyabanza -78Stocksäters IFStockholm25 sep
55,70Magnus Henrysson -76Fjugesta IFFrövi4 jul
56,20Stefan Karlsson -78Stocksäters IFÖrebro23 jun
Manuella tider
55,7mStefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFVretstorp4 sep
56,2mTobias Forsmark -76KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan24 aug
Inomhus
56,06Stefan Andersson -74KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 jan

MÄN 800 M
1.51,04Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroBorlänge23 jul
1.54,25Andreas Hugosson -73KFUM ÖrebroVästerås30 jul
1.56,2mNicklas Källmén -75KFUM ÖrebroMotala20 maj
1.58,5mAnders Sjöberg -72KFUM ÖrebroMotala20 maj
1.58,51Mats Andersson -74Stocksäters IFSollentuna12 jun
1.58,58Jan-Erik Järliden -74KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna12 jun
1.59,28Lars Jönsson -72KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping22 aug
1.59,5mPatrik Tellgren -74Stocksäters IFLinköping15 aug
1.59,97Johan Stunz -76Wedevågs IFSollentuna12 jun
2.00,21Pertti Nykänen -62Glanshammars IFÖrebro22 jun
2.00,33Jonas Engdahl -66KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna6 jun
2.01,95Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro22 jun
2.02,79Fredrik Henriksson -71KFUM ÖrebroMotala20 maj
2.04,3mDaniel Martinez -78KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping14 jul
2.04,35Tobias Forsmark -76KFUM ÖrebroGävle17 jul
2.05,90Tomas Fridh -73Stocksäters IFGarphyttan25 aug
2.07,10Stefan Karlsson -78Stocksäters IFVästerås30 jul
2.07,87Palle Storm -77Glanshammars IFÖrebro16 jul
2.09,35Jesper Engstedt -70Stocksäters IFHallsberg23 maj
2.11,07Andreas Sandvall -77Garphyttans IFGarphyttan24 aug

MÄN 1000 M
2.28,9mJonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroKatrineholm14 aug
2.32,5mAndreas Hugosson -73KFUM ÖrebroKatrineholm14 aug
2.34,0mLars Jönsson -72KFUM ÖrebroKatrineholm14 aug
2.34,4mNicklas Källmén -75KFUM ÖrebroKatrineholm14 aug

MÄN 1500 M
3.50,96Bo Engdahl -63KFUM ÖrebroLambertseter, NOR8 jun
3.54,05Andreas Hugosson -73KFUM ÖrebroStockholm25 sep
3.58,72Nicklas Källmén -75KFUM ÖrebroGävle18 jul
4.01,65Johan Stunz -76Wedevågs IFGävle18 jul
4.03,16Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan24 aug
4.05,38Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro23 jun
4.05,46Lars Jönsson -72KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping21 aug
4.07,50Jonas Engdahl -66KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna5 jun
4.10,38Pertti Nykänen -62Glanshammars IFÖrebro23 jun
4.15,3mFredrik Henriksson -71KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping14 jul
4.17,86Mikael Pihel -73Åsbro GoIFGarphyttan24 aug
4.21,19Daniel Martinez -78KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna13 jun
4.21,88Tomas Fridh -73Stocksäters IFGarphyttan24 aug
4.29,4mLeif Sundström -62Vretstorps IFVretstorp9 jul
Inomhus
4.01,4mJonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 feb
4.28,72Mikael Svärd -60IFK LindesbergÖrebro30 jan

MÄN 3000 M
8.11,06Bo Engdahl -63KFUM ÖrebroOslo, NOR22 jun
8.34,7mKjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFGarphyttan29 jun
8.35,2mNicklas Källmén -75KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan29 jun
8.39,4mJohan Hagerlund -67Åsbro GoIFGarphyttan29 jun
8.53,5mPertti Nykänen -62Glanshammars IFGarphyttan29 jun
8.54,3mLars Jönsson -72KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan29 jun
8.55,0mJesper Engstedt -70Stocksäters IFVretstorp24 jul
9.00,8mMarkku Jäsperi -64Brevens IFVretstorp24 jul
9.09,2mTomas Eriksson -68Brevens IFVretstorp24 jul
9.12,9mTony Månsson -63Örebro AIKGarphyttan29 jun
9.16,1mTomas Fridh -73Stocksäters IFGarphyttan29 jun
9.17,4mFredrik Henriksson -71KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan29 jun
9.18,31Leif Sjöberg -54IF StartÖrebro16 jul
9.19,42Leif Sundström -62Vretstorps IFÖrebro16 jul
9.28,47Daniel Martinez -78KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping6 aug
9.42,6mRickard Larsson -67Brevens IFVretstorp24 jul
9.49,0mMiguel Martinez -53Örebro AIKGarphyttan29 jun
9.54,0mChristher Johansson -63Glanshammars IFVretstorp24 jul
Inomhus
9.16,57Mikael Svärd -60IFK LindesbergÖrebro7 feb

MÄN 5000 M
14.50,80Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro24 jun
14.55,2mJohan Hagerlund -67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro24 jun
15.03,77Bo Engdahl -63KFUM ÖrebroVästerås23 maj
15.05,64Nicklas Källmén -75KFUM ÖrebroVästerås19 sep
15.06,75Andreas Hugosson -73KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona8 aug
15.14,0mJesper Engstedt -70Stocksäters IFLinköping15 aug
15.32,41Pertti Nykänen -62Glanshammars IFÖrebro24 jun
15.55,81Mikael Pihel -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro24 jun
15.56,07Lars Jönsson -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 jun
16.00,6mFredrik Andersson -72Kopparbergs IFGarphyttan25 aug
16.02,40Fredrik Henriksson -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 jun
16.07,05Hans Melin -62Örebro AIKÖrebro24 jun
16.11,10Markku Jäsperi -64Brevens IFÖrebro24 jun
16.22,9mTomas Fridh -73Stocksäters IFLinköping15 aug
16.23,87Rickard Larsson -67Brevens IFÖrebro24 jun
16.47,56Miguel Martinez -53Örebro AIKÖrebro24 jun
17.01,84Bo Bolmstedt -62Brevens IFÖrebro24 jun
17.17,95Roger Adolfsson -47Åsbro GoIFÖrebro24 jun

MÄN 10000 M
30.56,11Johan Hagerlund -67Åsbro GoIFBorlänge23 jul
31.09,9mKjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFVretstorp26 aug
31.14,3mJesper Engstedt -70Stocksäters IFVretstorp26 aug
32.18,6mMarkku Jäsperi -64Brevens IFVretstorp26 aug
33.20,5mLeif Sjöberg -54IF StartVretstorp26 aug
33.49,5mLeif Sundström -62Vretstorps IFVretstorp26 aug
34.07,0mLars Johansson -55IF StartVretstorp26 aug
35.43,4mTomas Fridh -73Stocksäters IFVretstorp26 aug
36.49,8mLeif Rysén -51Brevens IFVretstorp26 aug

MÄN HALVMARATHON
1.09.07Johan Hagerlund -67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro4 sep
1.09.09Tomas Eriksson -68Brevens IFÖrebro4 sep
1.09.11Markku Jäsperi -64Brevens IFÖrebro4 sep
1.11.22Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFNora19 jun
1.11.52Rickard Larsson -67Brevens IFÖrebro4 sep
1.12.16Leif Sjöberg -54IF StartÖrebro4 sep
1.13.24Fredrik Andersson -72Kopparbergs IFÖrebro4 sep
1.13.45Torbjörn Widström -67IFK NoraNora19 jun
1.14.53Lars Johansson -55IF StartNora19 jun
1.14.53Anders Andersson -50Örebro AIKÖrebro4 sep
1.15.04Leif Sundström -62Vretstorps IFÖrebro4 sep
1.15.24Lars Jönsson -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 sep
1.15.26Hans Melin -62Örebro AIKNora19 jun
1.15.33Bengt Evertsson -66Storådalens SKRockhammar25 sep
1.16.14Ove Bergqvist -53IFK LindesbergNora19 jun
1.17.14Lars Nilsson -56(Örebro)Örebro4 sep
1.18.02Miguel Martinez -53Örebro AIKNora19 jun
1.18.13Per-Erik Fareid -72IFK NoraÖrebro4 sep
1.18.22Lasse Höög -66IFK LindesbergÖrebro4 sep
1.18.33Tomas Larsson -63Brevens IFÖrebro4 sep
1.18.41Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 sep

MÄN MARATHON
2.32.08Lars Johansson -55IF StartÖrebro4 sep
2.42.54Miguel Martinez -53Örebro AIKSöderhamn15 aug
2.44.13Markku Jäsperi -64Brevens IFStockholm5 jun
2.45.35Tomas Eriksson -68Brevens IFStockholm5 jun
2.47.37Tony Larsson -53Örebro AIKÖrebro4 sep
2.58.09Bengt Björklund -65IF StartÖrebro4 sep
2.58.32Pelle Svensson -59Örebro AIKBerlin, GER26 sep
2.58.56Simo Grönroos -45Örebro AIKStockholm5 jun

MÄN 2000 M HINDER
6.07,08Lars Jönsson -72KFUM ÖrebroVästerås30 jul

MÄN 3000 M HINDER
8.56,00Bo Engdahl -63KFUM ÖrebroBorlänge24 jul
9.34,78Jonas Engdahl -66KFUM ÖrebroVästerås23 maj
9.50,86Lars Jönsson -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 jun
10.37,47Mikael Pihel -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro22 jun

MÄN 110 M HÄCK
15,75Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 jun
17,49Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFÖrebro16 jun
17,59Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroSofia, BUL30 jul
18,16Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jun
18,72Hans Persson -66Glanshammars IFEnskede23 maj
Medvind
15,52Lars-Göran Otterling -69KFUM ÖrebroVästerås23 maj
Manuell tid
18,3mStefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFVretstorp5 sep

MÄN 400 M HÄCK
58,59Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 jun
61,95Nicklas Källmén -75KFUM ÖrebroVästerås23 maj
62,42Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFÖsthammar6 jun
63,00Magnus Henrysson -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro24 jun
Manuell tid
61,0mStefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp8 sep

MÄN HÖJD
2,04Tobias Björling -75Frövi IKKarlstad22 aug
1,82Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroVisby20 jun
1,80Peder Sjöberg -69Fjugesta IFÖrebro24 jun
1,77Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp26 maj
1,75Hans Persson -66Glanshammars IFÖsthammar6 jun
1,74Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFMotala20 maj
1,70Patrik Jansson -77Frövi IKFrövi3 jul
1,69Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFVretstorp4 sep
1,69Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFVretstorp4 sep
1,66Palle Storm -77Glanshammars IFÖrebro15 jun
1,66Mattias Sabith -79Wedevågs IFÖrebro22 aug
1,61Roine Söderlund -78Sköllersta IFVisby20 jun
1,60Reine Eklund -77Vretstorps IFVretstorp26 maj
1,60Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun
1,60Lars Björkman -78Frövi IKFrövi3 jul
Inomhus
1,80Wilhelm Färg -76Åsbro GoIFÖrebro30 jan
1,60Thomas Wihrén -77Åsbro GoIFÖrebro6 feb

MÄN STAV
4,68Thomas Sandberg -75Garphyttans IFStockholm29 aug
4,46Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFGarphyttan29 jun
4,30Reine Eklund -77Vretstorps IFEskilstuna21 aug
3,80Anders Tollstern -47KFUM ÖrebroMiyazaki, JPN11 okt
3,70Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp26 sep
3,60Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroVästerås18 sep
3,50Kurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp26 sep
3,25Stefan Wertheimer -79KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 sep
3,00Mikael Sternoff -66Glanshammars IFEnskede23 maj
3,00Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFEskilstuna13 aug
2,80Tommy van der Zwan -50Vretstorps IFVretstorp26 sep
Inomhus
2,90Christoffer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 mar

MÄN LÄNGD
6,46Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFKatrineholm14 aug
6,33Magnus Rysjö -74Garphyttans IFGarphyttan24 aug
6,31Tobias Björling -75Frövi IKFrövi4 jul
6,12Magnus Johansson -69Åsbro GoIFÅsbro1 sep
6,03Andreas Bergenarp -70KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna6 jun
6,02Patrik Jansson -77Frövi IKFrövi4 jul
6,01Johan Storm -76Glanshammars IFGlanshammar28 jul
6,00Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp2 jun
5,98Reine Eklund -77Vretstorps IFÖrebro24 jun
5,97Roine Söderlund -78Sköllersta IFKarlskoga6 jun
5,87Markus Nordén -75Fjugesta IFFjugesta19 jul
5,86Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna15 aug
5,78Markus Hellsten -77Åsbro GoIFFrövi4 jul
5,68Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFGarphyttan26 maj
5,56Magnus Henrysson -76Fjugesta IFVästerås31 jul
Medvind
6,55Andreas Bergenarp -70KFUM ÖrebroVästerås23 maj
6,10Johan Storm -76Glanshammars IFFrövi4 jul
5,82Markus Hellsten -77Åsbro GoIFFrövi4 jul
5,55Lars Björkman -78Frövi IKFrövi4 jul
Inomhus
6,33Thomas Sandberg -75Garphyttans IFÖrebro9 jan
6,00Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 feb
5,88Markus Hellsten -77Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 feb
5,81Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFÖrebro7 feb
5,55Lars Björkman -78Frövi IKÖrebro30 jan

MÄN TRESTEG
14,70Peder Sjöberg -69Fjugesta IFÖrebro23 jun
13,82Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroVästerås23 maj
12,72Jakob Kejerud -77Fjugesta IFGarphyttan25 aug
12,15Markus Nordén -75Fjugesta IFFjugesta5 jul
12,04Johan Storm -76Glanshammars IFGlanshammar23 aug
12,03Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFGarphyttan25 aug
11,96Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFGarphyttan25 aug
11,90Palle Storm -77Glanshammars IFEnskede23 maj
11,81Lars Björkman -78Frövi IKVästerås30 jul
11,79Magnus Rysjö -74Garphyttans IFGarphyttan25 aug
11,25Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFFjugesta5 jul
11,11Magnus Henrysson -76Fjugesta IFFjugesta13 sep
Medvind
13,86Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroVästerås23 maj
12,40Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp11 aug
Inomhus
13,83Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 feb
12,87Jakob Kejerud -77Fjugesta IFMalmö19 feb
12,86Reine Eklund -77Vretstorps IFÖrebro6 feb
12,08Palle Storm -77Glanshammars IFÖrebro6 feb
11,96Lars Björkman -78Frövi IKÖrebro6 feb

MÄN KULA
13,18Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp19 maj
13,10Patrik Lööw -73Sköllersta IFNorrköping22 aug
12,11Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping22 aug
11,85Fredric Folkeson -68IF StartÖrebro22 jun
11,80Mats Andréasson -73Sköllersta IFFjugesta30 jun
11,30Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFÖrebro2 okt
10,92Fredrik Stenman -71KFUM ÖrebroVästerås23 maj
10,52Peter Eriksson -68KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp1 sep
10,46Jörgen Holm -57Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 okt
10,37Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 jun
Inomhus
13,43Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFÖrebro6 feb
12,56Fredric Folkeson -68IF StartÖrebro30 jan
12,17Mats Andréasson -73Sköllersta IFÖrebro6 feb
10,53Jörgen Holm -57Vretstorps IFÖrebro6 feb

MÄN DISKUS
46,12Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp19 maj
38,78Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroUppsala4 jul
37,02Fredric Folkeson -68IF StartÖrebro22 jun
35,80Mikael Persson -67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro22 jun
35,52Jörgen Holm -57Vretstorps IFVretstorp30 okt
35,26Mats Andréasson -73Sköllersta IFGarphyttan25 aug
35,18Peter Eriksson -68KFUM ÖrebroVästerås23 maj
34,68Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFÖrebro2 okt
33,66Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroUppsala4 jul
33,34Patrik Lööw -73Sköllersta IFÖrebro22 jun
33,08Ulf Westergren -67Glanshammars IFGlanshammar12 sep
31,80Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFVretstorp19 maj
30,78Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar28 jul
30,36Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad17 jul
30,04Kofi Siewers -76Åsbro GoIFÖrebro22 jun

MÄN SLÄGGA
51,90Peter Eriksson -68KFUM ÖrebroÖsthammar22 aug
51,24Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp25 aug
50,36Fredric Folkeson -68IF StartÖrebro24 jun
41,90Patrik Lööw -73Sköllersta IFLinköping15 aug
40,94Mats Andréasson -73Sköllersta IFSköllersta12 sep
38,32Kent Granberg -68Vretstorps IFVretstorp1 sep
32,98Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 okt
30,02Rickard Wahlström -72Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 okt

MÄN SPJUT
64,44Fredrik Stenman -71KFUM ÖrebroVästerås23 maj
55,06Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFÖrebro16 jul
51,22Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFÖrebro16 jul
50,50Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 jun
49,70Mats Andréasson -73Sköllersta IFÖrebro23 jun
49,56Magnus Sjöberg -74Fjugesta IFFjugesta19 jul
45,12Johan Storgärds -70Glanshammars IFEnskede23 maj
43,62Rickard Wahlström -72Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 okt
43,22Patrik Lööw -73Sköllersta IFSköllersta26 sep
42,60Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad17 jul
42,12Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFÖrebro2 okt
41,08Hans Persson -66Glanshammars IFÖsthammar6 jun

MÄN VIKT 15 KG
15,59Fredric Folkeson -68IF StartVretstorp24 jul
14,80Peter Eriksson -68KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp24 jul
13,60Patrik Lööw -73Sköllersta IFVretstorp24 jul

KVINNOR 60 M inomhus
7,75Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFGöteborg24 jan
8,12Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro31 jan
8,21Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro7 feb
8,23Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFÖrebro31 jan
8,25Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFÖrebro7 feb
8,31Caroline Lundström -75Stocksäters IFÖrebro9 jan
8,38Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFÖrebro31 jan
8,46Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFÖrebro9 jan
Utomhus
8,10Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÅsbro29 aug
8,22Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFÅsbro29 aug
Utomhus, medvind
7,84Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÅsbro29 aug

KVINNOR 100 M
12,28Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFStockholm10 aug
12,69Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro24 jun
12,81Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFÖrebro24 jun
13,07Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFÖrebro24 jun
13,09Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFGävle17 jul
13,14Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro24 jun
13,40Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFGarphyttan24 aug
13,45Caroline Lundström -75Stocksäters IFÖrebro24 jun
13,50Sara Wessén -77Glanshammars IFGarphyttan24 aug
13,58Anna Bylund -73Garphyttans IFStockholm23 maj
13,64Lina Strömberg -79Åsbro GoIFÖrebro24 jun
13,69Anne-Wera Waechter -78Glanshammars IFHelsingborg10 jul
13,81Åsa Welin -78Stocksäters IFStockholm10 aug
13,88Lena Wollrén -80Åsbro GoIFÖrebro24 jun
14,05Anna Knutsson -78Stocksäters IFNorrköping15 maj
14,12Anneli Persson -74Stocksäters IFGarphyttan24 aug
14,15Johanna Fimmerstad -78Fjugesta IFGarphyttan24 aug
14,17Marie Åhlander -78Frövi IKFrövi4 jul
Medvind
12,21Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFPartille5 jun
12,59Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFUppsala4 jul
12,98Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFVästerås1 aug
13,31Sara Wessén -77Glanshammars IFVästerås1 aug

KVINNOR 200 M
24,81Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFHuddinge31 maj
26,38Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFEskilstuna6 jun
26,65Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro22 jun
26,89Anna Bylund -73Garphyttans IFKarlskrona8 aug
27,00Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFÖrebro22 jun
27,12Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna13 aug
27,43Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFEskilstuna21 aug
27,94Sara Wessén -77Glanshammars IFGarphyttan25 aug
28,62Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna13 aug
28,63Anneli Persson -74Stocksäters IFÖrebro16 jul
29,09Åsa Welin -78Stocksäters IFVästerås31 jul
29,28Johanna Fimmerstad -78Fjugesta IFVisby19 jun
29,37Marie Åhlander -78Frövi IKFrövi3 jul
29,44Anna Knutsson -78Stocksäters IFHelsingborg11 jul
Medvind
26,71Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFNorrköping6 aug
28,98Anna Knutsson -78Stocksäters IFEskilstuna5 jun
Manuell tid
26,2mMonika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFMora6 jun
Inomhus
28,64Marie Åhlander -78Frövi IKÖrebro6 feb
28,65Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 feb
29,04Jenny Appelgren -75Åsbro GoIFÖrebro9 jan
29,28Eva-Lena Hjalmarsson -75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 feb

KVINNOR 400 M
57,14Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFKarlskrona7 aug
59,34Anna Bylund -73Garphyttans IFÖrebro23 jun
61,64Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFSödertälje22 maj
61,97Johanna Fimmerstad -78Fjugesta IFVästerås1 aug
62,03Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroGävle18 jul
63,01Cecilia Lundevall -67IF StartÖrebro23 jun
64,63Anneli Persson -74Stocksäters IFStockholm10 aug
65,80Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFFrövi4 jul
67,82Ann-Britt Eriksson -49Örebro AIKVärnamo7 aug
Manuella tider
62,8mLinda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFMora6 jun
67,8mSofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFGlanshammar16 aug
68,4mAnne-Wera Waechter -78Glanshammars IFGlanshammar16 aug
Inomhus
63,42Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFÖrebro31 mar

KVINNOR 600 M
1.43,76Johanna Fimmerstad -78Fjugesta IFVisby19 jun

KVINNOR 800 M
2.14,47Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroGävle18 jul
2.20,57Johanna Fimmerstad -78Fjugesta IFNorrköping7 aug
2.20,63Cecilia Lundevall -67IF StartStockholm10 aug
2.21,57Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFNorrköping7 aug
2.23,25Charlotte Nilsson -66IF StartEskilstuna18 jul
2.27,75Kristina Åhlgren -76Stocksäters IFEskilstuna6 jun
2.29,66Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFÖrebro22 jun
2.31,55Maria Helmersson -79Wedevågs IFNorrtälje4 sep
2.31,78Elin Magnusson -82Stocksäters IFGävle18 jul
2.32,05Anneli Karlsson -76Åsbro GoIFSödertälje22 maj
2.32,98Susanna Sand -80Zinkgruvans IFNorrtälje4 sep
2.35,01Karolina Nilsson -77IF StartEskilstuna18 jul
2.36,80Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFHallsberg23 maj
2.36,89Ann-Britt Eriksson -49Örebro AIKHuddinge2 jul
2.37,24Helena Johansson -80Vretstorps IFNorrtälje4 sep
2.43,5mAnna Hård -78Wedevågs IFVedevåg11 sep
Inomhus
2.41,76Mira Lindholm -80Storådalens SKÖrebro6 feb

KVINNOR 1000 M
3.02,27Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroKatrineholm14 aug
3.11,63Johanna Fimmerstad -78Fjugesta IFVisby20 jun

KVINNOR 1500 M
4.38,69Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroGävle16 jul
4.47,23Charlotte Nilsson -66IF StartÖrebro16 jul
4.47,8mLinda Ström -77Wedevågs IFGarphyttan29 jun
5.04,6mJohanna Fimmerstad -78Fjugesta IFMora6 jun
5.08,53Marit Karlsson -73Stocksäters IFÖrebro24 jun
5.09,37Cecilia Lundevall -67IF StartÖrebro24 jun
5.14,00Gabi Jönsson -61Örebro AIKÖrebro24 jun
5.15,58Karolina Nilsson -77IF StartÖrebro24 jun
5.16,0mAnneli Karlsson -76Åsbro GoIFMora6 jun
5.22,62Ann-Britt Eriksson -49Örebro AIKMiyazaki, JPN16 okt

KVINNOR 2000 M
6.41,87Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFNorrköping8 aug
7.09,85Susanna Sand -80Zinkgruvans IFNorrtälje5 sep
7.10,38Helena Johansson -80Vretstorps IFNorrtälje5 sep
7.20,70Maria Helmersson -79Wedevågs IFNorrtälje5 sep

KVINNOR 3000 M
10.11,54Charlotte Nilsson -66IF StartBorlänge23 jul
10.31,37Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFÖrebro23 jun
10.43,98Marit Karlsson -73Stocksäters IFGarphyttan25 aug
11.00,15Gabi Jönsson -61Örebro AIKÖrebro23 jun
11.21,54Karolina Nilsson -77IF StartÖrebro23 jun
11.40,88Ann-Britt Eriksson -49Örebro AIKÖrebro23 jun
11.43,00Kristina Åhlgren -76Stocksäters IFGarphyttan25 aug
11.46,84Anneli Karlsson -76Åsbro GoIFSödertälje22 maj

KVINNOR 5000 M
19.38,75Ann-Britt Eriksson -49Örebro AIKHuddinge3 jul

KVINNOR HALVMARATHON
1.28.02Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFÖrebro4 sep
1.29.19Gabi Jönsson -61Örebro AIKÖrebro4 sep
1.30.34Eira Skyttestrand -66IFK LindesbergNora19 jun
1.30.47Ann-Charlott Sundh-Persson -56(Örebro)Örebro4 sep
1.30.48Kristin Andersson -74Garphyttans IFÖrebro4 sep
1.31.36Karolina Nilsson -77IF StartÖrebro4 sep
1.33.45Ann-Britt Eriksson -49Örebro AIKNora19 jun
1.33.56Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 sep
1.34.55Birgitta Jansson -42Storådalens SKNora19 jun
1.35.18Magdalena Rickardsson -69(Örebro)Örebro4 sep
1.35.20Yvonne Hermansson -55(Örebro)Örebro4 sep
1.35.34Karin Hildingsson -55Örebro AIKÖrebro4 sep
1.36.42Kristina Sandvall(LIF-Stilen)Örebro4 sep
1.37.09Rose-Marie Enmalm -54Kumla SFÖrebro4 sep
1.38.52Christina Elfvin -55Örebro AIKÖrebro4 sep

KVINNOR MARATHON
3.31.23Karin Hildingsson -55Örebro AIKBerlin, GER26 sep
3.35.04Ing-Liss Bryngelsson -58(Örebro)Stockholm5 jun
3.59.20Gun-Britt Westerberg -53Åsbro GoIFStockholm5 jun

KVINNOR 60 M HÄCK inomhus
8,97Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro30 jan
10,27Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFÖrebro6 feb

KVINNOR 100 M HÄCK
14,66Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFStockholm10 aug
16,28Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro23 jun
16,95Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFÖrebro23 jun
17,39Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFStockholm31 aug

KVINNOR 400 M HÄCK
64,90Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro24 jun
70,07Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFÖrebro24 jun
Manuell tid
69,2mLiselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFMora6 jun

KVINNOR HÖJD
1,67Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFNorrköping22 aug
1,61Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFGarphyttan24 aug
1,50Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFSödertälje22 maj
1,50Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFVedevåg11 sep
1,47Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFVretstorp4 sep
1,45Lisa Grahm -79Åsbro GoIFSkövde16 maj
1,45Elin Esbjörner -78KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 jun
1,41Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKTäby28 aug
1,40Lena Wollrén -80Åsbro GoIFKarlskoga6 jun
1,36Inga Stenbrink -39Åsbro GoIFVärnamo8 aug
Inomhus
1,55Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFKarlstad16 jan
1,44Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKFalun27 mar
1,42Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFAskersund3 jan
1,37Karin Neander -79KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jan

KVINNOR LÄNGD
6,14Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFBorås3 jun
5,20Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro22 jun
5,20Marie Åhlander -78Frövi IKFrövi3 jul
5,18Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFGarphyttan24 aug
5,01Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFGarphyttan29 jun
4,82Elin Esbjörner -78KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 jun
4,81Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFGarphyttan24 aug
4,74Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFVedevåg11 sep
4,68Lisa Grahm -79Åsbro GoIFSödertälje22 maj
4,51Åsa Welin -78Stocksäters IFFrövi3 jul
4,51Anne-Wera Waechter -78Glanshammars IFGlanshammar28 jul
4,50Sara Wessén -77Glanshammars IFGlanshammar28 jul
4,48Elsa Eriksson -78Fellingsbro AIKFrövi3 jul
4,45Inga Stenbrink -39Åsbro GoIFHuddinge3 jul
4,43Helena Ellqvist -78Fjugesta IFFjugesta19 jul
Inomhus
6,16Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFÖrebro31 jan
4,71Linda Hammarström -78Glanshammars IFÖrebro31 jan
4,69Jenny Appelgren -75Åsbro GoIFÖrebro9 jan
4,67Helena Ellqvist -78Fjugesta IFÖrebro24 mar
4,53Inga Stenbrink -39Åsbro GoIFSolna27 feb
4,45Anneli Karlsson -76Åsbro GoIFÖrebro9 jan

KVINNOR TRESTEG
12,14Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFHelsingborg10 jul
10,64Marie Åhlander -78Frövi IKEskilstuna21 aug
10,37Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFSollentuna11 sep
10,34Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFGarphyttan25 aug
9,78Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFÖrebro23 jun
9,57Helena Ellqvist -78Fjugesta IFFjugesta30 jun
9,12Anne-Wera Waechter -78Glanshammars IFGlanshammar16 aug
Inomhus
10,74Marie Åhlander -78Frövi IKÖrebro30 jan
9,92Jenny Appelgren -75Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 feb
9,42Mikaela Pålsson -78Glanshammars IFÖrebro7 feb
9,18Anneli Karlsson -76Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 feb

KVINNOR KULA
14,16Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFTempe, AZ10 apr
13,90Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFStockholm28 aug
10,20Karin Jansson -78Frövi IKKil15 aug
9,95Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFMora6 jun
9,48Marianne Barenfeld -57Glanshammars IFGlanshammar12 sep
9,08Elin Karlsson -74Glanshammars IFGlanshammar12 sep
8,31Inger Jonsson -43Åsbro GoIFSödertälje22 maj
8,31Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÅsbro1 sep
8,30Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna13 aug
Inomhus
14,27Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFGöteborg9 jan
11,46Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKKarlstad28 jan
8,80Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFAskersund3 jan
8,00Anneli Karlsson -76Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 feb

KVINNOR DISKUS
52,24Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFTempe, AZ3 apr
47,30Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFVästerås29 jun
37,38Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKKil20 maj
32,10Karin Jansson -78Frövi IKVästerås18 sep
25,64Marianne Barenfeld -57Glanshammars IFGlanshammar23 aug
25,24Marie Åhlander -78Frövi IKGarphyttan25 aug
24,44Elin Karlsson -74Glanshammars IFGlanshammar12 sep
22,62Lisa Storgärds -72Glanshammars IFGlanshammar12 sep
22,10Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFMora6 jun
22,06Malin Lagerson -75Glanshammars IFGlanshammar12 sep

KVINNOR SLÄGGA
25,60Elin Karlsson -74Glanshammars IFÖrebro7 jul
22,86Lisa Storgärds -72Glanshammars IFGlanshammar12 sep
22,56Malin Lagerson -75Glanshammars IFÖrebro7 jul

KVINNOR SPJUT
34,12Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFGarphyttan24 aug
33,62Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFGarphyttan24 aug
33,04Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFSödertälje22 maj
30,76Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFSollentuna12 jun
28,76Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro23 jun
28,60Marianne Barenfeld -57Glanshammars IFGlanshammar12 sep
27,38Lisa Storgärds -72Glanshammars IFGlanshammar12 sep
27,00Malin Westlund -78Fjugesta IFFjugesta20 sep
26,48Elin Karlsson -74Glanshammars IFGlanshammar12 sep
26,36Helena Ellqvist -78Fjugesta IFMora6 jun
25,64Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna14 aug
24,32Marie Åhlander -78Frövi IKFrövi4 jul
22,72Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFFrövi4 jul
22,66Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFFrövi4 jul

P18 60 M
7,42Oskar Jonsson -75Åsbro GoIFÅsbro1 sep

P18 60 M medvind
7,39Oskar Jonsson -75Åsbro GoIFÅsbro29 aug

P18 60 M inomhus
7,33Mathias Borg -75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 feb
7,54Thomas Sandberg -75Garphyttans IFÖrebro6 feb
7,69Johan Storm -76Glanshammars IFÖrebro9 jan

P18 100 M
11,05Mathias Borg -75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 jun
11,54Oskar Jonsson -75Åsbro GoIFÅsbro29 aug
11,81Johan Storm -76Glanshammars IFÖrebro16 jul
12,13Magnus Henrysson -76Fjugesta IFFrövi4 jul
12,27Lars Holm -75Fjugesta IFHallsberg23 maj

P18 100 M medvind
11,00Mathias Borg -75KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna5 jun
11,70Magnus Henrysson -76Fjugesta IFVästerås1 aug
12,14Lars Holm -75Fjugesta IFEskilstuna5 jun

P18 100 M manuellt
11,5mThomas Sandberg -75Garphyttans IFGarphyttan24 aug
11,8mMagnus Henrysson -76Fjugesta IFFjugesta19 jul
11,8mMarkus Nordén -75Fjugesta IFGarphyttan24 aug

P18 200 M
22,11Mathias Borg -75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 jun
23,65Magnus Henrysson -76Fjugesta IFTranås26 sep
24,07Oskar Jonsson -75Åsbro GoIFVästerås31 jul
24,50Johan Storm -76Glanshammars IFHelsingborg10 jul

P18 200 M manuellt
23,7mOskar Jonsson -75Åsbro GoIFGarphyttan25 aug
25,1mMarkus Nordén -75Fjugesta IFGarphyttan25 aug
25,6mTobias Forsmark -76KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan25 aug

P18 400 M
50,85Mathias Borg -75KFUM ÖrebroGävle18 jul
53,97Nicklas Källmén -75KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna5 jun

P18 400 M
54,70Johan Stunz -76Wedevågs IFEnskede24 aug
55,70Magnus Henrysson -76Fjugesta IFFrövi4 jul

P18 400 M manuellt
56,2mTobias Forsmark -76KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan24 aug

P18 800 M
1.56,2mNicklas Källmén -75KFUM ÖrebroMotala20 maj
1.59,97Johan Stunz -76Wedevågs IFSollentuna12 jun
2.04,35Tobias Forsmark -76KFUM ÖrebroGävle17 jul

P18 1000 M
2.34,4mNicklas Källmén -75KFUM ÖrebroKatrineholm14 aug

P18 1500 M
3.58,72Nicklas Källmén -75KFUM ÖrebroGävle18 jul
4.01,65Johan Stunz -76Wedevågs IFGävle18 jul

P18 3000 M
8.35,2mNicklas Källmén -75KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan29 jun

P18 5000 M
15.05,64Nicklas Källmén -75KFUM ÖrebroVästerås19 sep

P18 300 M HÄCK 0.91
42,10Magnus Henrysson -76Fjugesta IFKarlskrona7 aug

P18 400 M HÄCK 0.91
61,95Nicklas Källmén -75KFUM ÖrebroVästerås23 maj
63,00Magnus Henrysson -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro24 jun

P18 HÖJD
2,04Tobias Björling -75Frövi IKKarlstad22 aug

P18 HÖJD inomhus
1,80Wilhelm Färg -76Åsbro GoIFÖrebro30 jan

P18 STAV
4,68Thomas Sandberg -75Garphyttans IFStockholm29 aug

P18 LÄNGD
6,31Tobias Björling -75Frövi IKFrövi4 jul
6,01Johan Storm -76Glanshammars IFGlanshammar28 jul
5,87Markus Nordén -75Fjugesta IFFjugesta19 jul
5,56Magnus Henrysson -76Fjugesta IFVästerås31 jul

P18 LÄNGD medvind
6,10Johan Storm -76Glanshammars IFFrövi4 jul

P18 LÄNGD inomhus
6,33Thomas Sandberg -75Garphyttans IFÖrebro9 jan

P18 TRESTEG
12,15Markus Nordén -75Fjugesta IFFjugesta5 jul

P18 TRESTEG
12,04Johan Storm -76Glanshammars IFGlanshammar23 aug
11,11Magnus Henrysson -76Fjugesta IFFjugesta13 sep

P18 KULA 6,25
11,55Tobias Björling -75Frövi IKKarlstad22 aug
10,90Kofi Siewers -76Åsbro GoIFÖrebro16 jul
10,78Peter Lundell -76Åsbro GoIFSkövde16 maj
9,56Jari Paltaan -76Sköllersta IFSköllersta14 jul

P18 KULA 6,25 inomhus
10,94Peter Lundell -76Åsbro GoIFÖrebro6 feb

P18 DISKUS 1,75
32,98Kofi Siewers -76Åsbro GoIFGarphyttan25 aug
31,30Tobias Björling -75Frövi IKFrövi4 jul
30,90Peter Lundell -76Åsbro GoIFGarphyttan25 aug

P18 SPJUT 800
38,62Kofi Siewers -76Åsbro GoIFGarphyttan24 aug
37,10Tobias Björling -75Frövi IKFrövi3 jul

P16 60 M inomhus
7,22Fredrik Eklund -78Fjugesta IFMalmö21 feb
7,50Palle Storm -77Glanshammars IFÖrebro30 jan

P16 100 M
11,19Fredrik Eklund -78Fjugesta IFVästerås18 sep
11,75Palle Storm -77Glanshammars IFNorrköping6 aug
11,97Gunnar Sutter -77KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna6 jun
12,14Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna15 aug
12,36Karl Österberg -77KFUM ÖrebroUppsala4 jul
12,43Markus Hellsten -77Åsbro GoIFHallsberg23 maj
12,45Reine Eklund -77Vretstorps IFGarphyttan24 aug
12,58Mukiese Diyabanza -78Stocksäters IFNorrköping15 maj

P16 100 M medvind
11,12Fredrik Eklund -78Fjugesta IFNorrköping6 aug
11,61Palle Storm -77Glanshammars IFVästerås1 aug
12,21Reine Eklund -77Vretstorps IFMotala20 maj

P16 100 M manuellt
12,2mKarl Österberg -77KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping14 jul

P16 200 M
22,35Fredrik Eklund -78Fjugesta IFVästerås19 sep
23,65Palle Storm -77Glanshammars IFÖrebro22 jun
24,37Gunnar Sutter -77KFUM ÖrebroVästerås31 jul
24,79Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping22 aug
25,15Markus Hellsten -77Åsbro GoIFÖrebro22 jun
25,15Karl Österberg -77KFUM ÖrebroVästerås31 jul
25,73Stefan Karlsson -78Stocksäters IFKatrineholm14 aug
25,76Jakob Kejerud -77Fjugesta IFÖrebro22 jun

P16 200 M medvind
23,39Palle Storm -77Glanshammars IFEskilstuna21 aug

P16 200 M manuellt
24,8mReine Eklund -77Vretstorps IFVretstorp2 jun

P16 400 M
52,21Palle Storm -77Glanshammars IFVästerås19 sep
55,16Mukiese Diyabanza -78Stocksäters IFStockholm25 sep
56,20Stefan Karlsson -78Stocksäters IFÖrebro23 jun
56,74Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroSofia, BUL29 jul

P16 400 M inomhus
58,02Daniel Martinez -78KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 jan

P16 800 M
2.04,3mDaniel Martinez -78KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping14 jul
2.07,10Stefan Karlsson -78Stocksäters IFVästerås30 jul
2.07,87Palle Storm -77Glanshammars IFÖrebro16 jul
2.11,07Andreas Sandvall -77Garphyttans IFGarphyttan24 aug
2.14,25Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna15 aug

P16 1500 M
4.21,19Daniel Martinez -78KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna13 jun

P16 3000 M
9.28,47Daniel Martinez -78KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping6 aug
10.41,70Stefan Karlsson -78Stocksäters IFEskilstuna21 aug

P16 60 M HÄCK 0.91 inomhus
9,47Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 mar

P16 110 M HÄCK 1.06
17,59Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroSofia, BUL30 jul

P16 110 M HÄCK 0.91
15,68Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroVästerås19 sep
18,32Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFEskilstuna13 aug
18,92Roine Söderlund -78Sköllersta IFVisby19 jun

P16 300 M HÄCK 0.76
42,00Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping22 aug

P16 HÖJD
1,82Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroVisby20 jun
1,74Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFMotala20 maj
1,70Patrik Jansson -77Frövi IKFrövi3 jul
1,66Palle Storm -77Glanshammars IFÖrebro15 jun
1,61Roine Söderlund -78Sköllersta IFVisby20 jun
1,60Reine Eklund -77Vretstorps IFVretstorp26 maj
1,60Lars Björkman -78Frövi IKFrövi3 jul

P16 HÖJD inomhus
1,60Thomas Wihrén -77Åsbro GoIFÖrebro6 feb

P16 STAV
4,30Reine Eklund -77Vretstorps IFEskilstuna21 aug
3,60Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroVästerås18 sep
3,00Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFEskilstuna13 aug
2,55Roine Söderlund -78Sköllersta IFVisby19 jun

P16 LÄNGD
6,02Patrik Jansson -77Frövi IKFrövi4 jul
5,98Reine Eklund -77Vretstorps IFÖrebro24 jun
5,97Roine Söderlund -78Sköllersta IFKarlskoga6 jun
5,86Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna15 aug
5,78Markus Hellsten -77Åsbro GoIFFrövi4 jul
5,49Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFEskilstuna14 aug
5,33Palle Storm -77Glanshammars IFKil15 aug
5,13Lars Björkman -78Frövi IKFrövi4 jul

P16 LÄNGD medvind
5,82Markus Hellsten -77Åsbro GoIFFrövi4 jul
5,55Lars Björkman -78Frövi IKFrövi4 jul

P16 LÄNGD inomhus
5,88Markus Hellsten -77Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 feb
5,55Lars Björkman -78Frövi IKÖrebro30 jan

P16 TRESTEG
12,72Jakob Kejerud -77Fjugesta IFGarphyttan25 aug
11,90Palle Storm -77Glanshammars IFEnskede23 maj
11,81Lars Björkman -78Frövi IKVästerås30 jul
11,25Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFFjugesta5 jul
10,73Roine Söderlund -78Sköllersta IFFjugesta5 jul

P16 TRESTEG inomhus
12,87Jakob Kejerud -77Fjugesta IFMalmö19 feb
12,86Reine Eklund -77Vretstorps IFÖrebro6 feb
12,08Palle Storm -77Glanshammars IFÖrebro6 feb
11,96Lars Björkman -78Frövi IKÖrebro6 feb

P16 KULA 7,26
11,30Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFÖrebro2 okt

P16 KULA 5,5
13,30Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFSköllersta25 sep
12,08Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jul
11,79Niklas Törnqvist -77Garphyttans IFGlanshammar28 jul
11,32Patrik Jansson -77Frövi IKFrövi3 jul
11,30Roine Söderlund -78Sköllersta IFGlanshammar28 jul
10,76Tomas Lundell -78Åsbro GoIFÅsbro1 sep

P16 KULA 5,5 inomhus
11,35Patrik Jansson -77Frövi IKFalun28 mar

P16 DISKUS 2,0
34,68Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFÖrebro2 okt
30,36Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad17 jul

P16 DISKUS 1,5
42,36Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFVästerås17 sep
39,32Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroMotala20 maj
27,38Patrik Jansson -77Frövi IKFrövi4 jul

P16 SLÄGGA 7,26
32,98Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 okt
23,68Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFÖrebro2 okt

P16 SLÄGGA 5,5
43,04Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 okt
34,76Roine Söderlund -78Sköllersta IFGarphyttan25 aug
33,12Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFSköllersta26 sep

P16 SPJUT 800
42,60Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad17 jul
42,12Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFÖrebro2 okt

P16 SPJUT 600
50,92Niklas Törnqvist -77Garphyttans IFGarphyttan24 aug
49,44Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFVästerås1 aug
46,08Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jul
42,48Roine Söderlund -78Sköllersta IFFjugesta5 jul
34,36Morgan Jakowlew -77Glanshammars IFGarphyttan24 aug

P14 60 M inomhus
7,91Karl Gustafsson -79KFUM ÖrebroFalun20 mar
7,95Jens Mård -79Glanshammars IFÖrebro16 jan
8,38Robin Wrethager -80Fjugesta IFFalun20 mar

P14 80 M
10,19Karl Gustafsson -79KFUM ÖrebroNorrtälje4 sep
10,21Jens Mård -79Glanshammars IFNorrtälje4 sep
10,34Valdemar Sten -79Glanshammars IFEskilstuna5 jun
10,39Mattias Sabith -79Wedevågs IFÖrebro22 aug
10,61Dan Fredriksson -80Wedevågs IFNorrtälje4 sep
10,63Robin Wrethager -80Fjugesta IFNorrtälje4 sep
10,88Alexander Karlsson -80Fjugesta IFNorrtälje4 sep
10,90Stefan Wertheimer -79KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping22 aug

P14 80 M medvind
10,36Mattias Sabith -79Wedevågs IFVästerås1 aug
10,47Robin Wrethager -80Fjugesta IFVästerås1 aug

P14 400 M inomhus
63,50Robin Wrethager -80Fjugesta IFÖrebro31 mar

P14 800 M
2.17,36Jens Mård -79Glanshammars IFHelsingborg9 jul
2.20,15Valdemar Sten -79Glanshammars IFSollentuna12 jun
2.20,3mDan Fredriksson -80Wedevågs IFVedevåg11 sep
2.23,4mGemal Mahmoud -79Wedevågs IFVedevåg11 sep
2.25,08Stefan Borensjö -79Storådalens SKÖrebro18 aug
2.32,69David Gustavsson -80Åsbro GoIFNorrtälje4 sep
2.36,72Rasmus Kristensen -80Garphyttans IFKarlskoga6 jun

P14 800 M inomhus
2.30,39David Gustavsson -80Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 feb
2.31,51Robin Wrethager -80Fjugesta IFÖrebro7 feb
2.32,06Johan Johansson -79IF StartÖrebro7 feb

P14 1000 M
3.01,50Dan Fredriksson -80Wedevågs IFÖrebro22 aug

P14 2000 M
6.36,62Dan Fredriksson -80Wedevågs IFNorrtälje5 sep
7.25,28Rasmus Kristensen -80Garphyttans IFNorrtälje5 sep

P14 60 M HÄCK 0.84 inomhus
10,91David Gustavsson -80Åsbro GoIFFalun20 mar
11,49Alexander Karlsson -80Fjugesta IFÖrebro7 feb

P14 80 M HÄCK 0.84
12,77Mattias Sabith -79Wedevågs IFÖrebro22 aug
13,96Erik Henrysson -79Fjugesta IFNorrtälje5 sep
14,73Jens Mård -79Glanshammars IFÖrebro18 aug
14,99David Gustavsson -80Åsbro GoIFÖrebro18 aug

P14 HÖJD
1,66Mattias Sabith -79Wedevågs IFÖrebro22 aug
1,57Stefan Wertheimer -79KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 aug
1,45Erik Henrysson -79Fjugesta IFFrövi3 jul
1,45Valdemar Sten -79Glanshammars IFFrövi3 jul
1,45Pontus Ejdemar -79KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 aug
1,45Robin Wrethager -80Fjugesta IFFjugesta11 sep
1,40Alexander Karlsson -80Fjugesta IFFjugesta11 sep

P14 HÖJD inomhus
1,51Morgan Gustavsson -79Fjugesta IFÖrebro6 feb
1,50David Gustavsson -80Åsbro GoIFKatrineholm5 dec 92
1,40Johan Nyberg -80Fjugesta IFÖrebro6 feb

P14 STAV
3,25Stefan Wertheimer -79KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 sep
2,75Christoffer Tollstern -79KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 sep

P14 LÄNGD ZON
5,92Mattias Sabith -79Wedevågs IFÖrebro22 aug
5,61Jens Mård -79Glanshammars IFNorrtälje5 sep
5,27Gemal Mahmoud -79Wedevågs IFVedevåg11 sep
5,21Robin Wrethager -80Fjugesta IFFjugesta10 sep
5,08Alexander Karlsson -80Fjugesta IFFrövi4 jul
4,94Dan Fredriksson -80Wedevågs IFFrövi4 jul
4,90Karl Gustafsson -79KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar16 maj

P14 LÄNGD ZON medvind
5,64Jens Mård -79Glanshammars IFÖrebro17 aug
5,33Erik Henrysson -79Fjugesta IFFrövi4 jul
5,22Karl Gustafsson -79KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 aug

P14 LÄNGD ZON inomhus
5,39Gemal Mahmoud -79Wedevågs IFFalun20 mar
5,10Alexander Karlsson -80Fjugesta IFÖrebro24 mar
4,98Karl Gustafsson -79KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jan
4,84David Gustavsson -80Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 feb

P14 TRESTEG ZON
11,61Mattias Sabith -79Wedevågs IFNorrtälje4 sep
10,90Jens Mård -79Glanshammars IFGlanshammar23 aug
10,54Robin Wrethager -80Fjugesta IFFjugesta13 sep
10,50Erik Henrysson -79Fjugesta IFFjugesta5 jul
10,28Alexander Karlsson -80Fjugesta IFFjugesta5 jul
10,18Valdemar Sten -79Glanshammars IFGlanshammar23 aug

P14 KULA 4,0
10,02Mattias Sabith -79Wedevågs IFGävle17 jul
9,70Stefan Borensjö -79Storådalens SKÖrebro18 aug
9,32Erik Henrysson -79Fjugesta IFTranås26 sep
8,86Robin Wrethager -80Fjugesta IFFjugesta11 sep
8,19David Gustavsson -80Åsbro GoIFÅsbro1 sep
8,15Dan Fredriksson -80Wedevågs IFVedevåg11 sep

P14 KULA 4,0 inomhus
10,34Morgan Gustavsson -79Fjugesta IFÖrebro24 mar

P14 DISKUS 1,0
26,94Mattias Sabith -79Wedevågs IFFrövi4 jul

P14 SPJUT 600
33,16Stefan Borensjö -79Storådalens SKNorrtälje5 sep
32,08Mattias Sabith -79Wedevågs IFGävle17 jul
26,76Fredrik Antonsson -79Garphyttans IFGarphyttan26 maj
25,54Robin Wrethager -80Fjugesta IFFjugesta5 jul

P12 60 M
8,23Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna5 jun
8,64Daniel Malmberg -81Vretstorps IFÖrebro22 aug
8,87Joakim Hagelman -81IFK NoraVästerås31 jul

P12 60 M inomhus
9,08Bahri Özgiray -81IF StartÖrebro6 feb
9,24Gustav Karlsson -82Frövi IKFalun27 mar
9,33Niclas Attonen -82Frövi IKÖrebro31 mar

P12 400 M inomhus
66,69Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 mar

P12 800 M
2.33,32Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna12 jun
2.37,38Tomas Andersson -81Storådalens SKÖrebro18 aug
2.42,8mRobert Eriksén -81Sköllersta IFSköllersta14 jul
2.48,0mBörje Samuelsson -83Åsbro GoIFFjugesta5 jul

P12 800 M inomhus
2.31,84Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 feb
2.33,62Tomas Andersson -81Storådalens SKÖrebro7 feb
2.48,43Mathias Torstensson -81Glanshammars IFÖrebro16 jan
2.49,23Henrik Johansson -82IF StartÖrebro7 feb

P12 1000 M
3.38,80Per Hjulström -82IFK NoraFrövi3 jul

P12 60 M HÄCK 0.76 inomhus
11,35Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 feb
12,36Bahri Özgiray -81IF StartÖrebro7 feb

P12 HÖJD
1,47Joen Fernström -82Garphyttans IFÖrebro22 aug
1,44Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 aug
1,25Martin Thysell -81Glanshammars IFGlanshammar27 maj
1,25Gustav Karlsson -82Frövi IKFrövi3 jul

P12 LÄNGD ZON
4,90Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroVästerås1 aug
4,09Gustav Karlsson -82Frövi IKFrövi4 jul
4,07Kaj Eklund -82Vretstorps IFArboga9 maj

P12 LÄNGD ZON medvind
4,99Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroVästerås1 aug
4,79Suleiman Mahmoud -81Wedevågs IFFrövi4 jul
4,44Joakim Hagelman -81IFK NoraÖrebro17 aug
4,38Gustav Karlsson -82Frövi IKFrövi4 jul
4,10Björn Karlsson -81Åsbro GoIFÖrebro17 aug
4,02Petter Jansson -82Frövi IKFrövi4 jul

P12 LÄNGD ZON inomhus
4,35Bahri Özgiray -81IF StartÖrebro7 feb
4,12Joakim Hagelman -81IFK NoraÖrebro9 jan
4,11Markus Lindberg -81Glanshammars IFÖrebro16 jan

P12 TRESTEG ZON
10,04Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 aug
8,63Martin Thysell -81Glanshammars IFGlanshammar23 aug
8,44Kaj Eklund -82Vretstorps IFÖrebro18 aug
8,32Markus Lindberg -81Glanshammars IFGlanshammar23 aug

P12 TRESTEG ZON medvind
10,11Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 aug

P12 KULA 3,0
10,94Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 aug
9,25Bahri Özgiray -81IF StartGlanshammar16 maj
7,25Petter Jansson -82Frövi IKFrövi3 jul
7,24Gustav Karlsson -82Frövi IKFrövi3 jul

P12 KULA 3,0 inomhus
9,33Bahri Özgiray -81IF StartÖrebro31 mar
7,72Markus Lindberg -81Glanshammars IFÖrebro31 mar

P12 SPJUT 400
27,02Markus Lindberg -81Glanshammars IFGlanshammar16 aug
26,98Per Larsson -84Garphyttans IFFjugesta19 jul
26,26Joen Fernström -82Garphyttans IFFjugesta19 jul
24,10Erik Borgström -82Garphyttans IFGlanshammar16 aug
23,18Martin Thysell -81Glanshammars IFGlanshammar16 aug
22,90Petter Jansson -82Frövi IKFrövi3 jul
22,16Johan Kleingardt -81Fjugesta IFFjugesta10 sep
20,98Börje Samuelsson -83Åsbro GoIFÖrebro17 aug
20,40Rickard Ruukholm -83Frövi IKFrövi3 jul

F18 60 M inomhus
7,75Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFGöteborg24 jan
8,21Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro7 feb
8,25Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFÖrebro7 feb
8,31Caroline Lundström -75Stocksäters IFÖrebro9 jan
8,62Jenny Appelgren -75Åsbro GoIFÖrebro31 jan

F18 100 M
12,28Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFStockholm10 aug
13,07Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFÖrebro24 jun
13,14Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro24 jun
13,45Caroline Lundström -75Stocksäters IFÖrebro24 jun

F18 100 M medvind
12,21Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFPartille5 jun

F18 200 M
24,81Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFHuddinge31 maj
26,38Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFEskilstuna6 jun
26,65Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro22 jun
28,62Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna13 aug

F18 200 M inomhus
29,04Jenny Appelgren -75Åsbro GoIFÖrebro9 jan
29,28Eva-Lena Hjalmarsson -75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 feb

F18 400 M
57,14Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFKarlskrona7 aug

F18 400 M manuellt
62,8mLinda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFMora6 jun

F18 800 M
2.27,75Kristina Åhlgren -76Stocksäters IFEskilstuna6 jun
2.29,66Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFÖrebro22 jun
2.32,05Anneli Karlsson -76Åsbro GoIFSödertälje22 maj
2.36,80Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFHallsberg23 maj

F18 1500 M
5.16,0mAnneli Karlsson -76Åsbro GoIFMora6 jun

F18 3000 M
11.43,00Kristina Åhlgren -76Stocksäters IFGarphyttan25 aug
11.46,84Anneli Karlsson -76Åsbro GoIFSödertälje22 maj

F18 60 M HÄCK 0.84 inomhus
10,27Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFÖrebro6 feb

F18 100 M HÄCK 0.84
16,28Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro23 jun
16,95Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFÖrebro23 jun

F18 300 M HÄCK 0.76
47,03Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFVästerås19 sep

F18 400 M HÄCK 0.76
64,90Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro24 jun
70,07Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFÖrebro24 jun

F18 HÖJD
1,67Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFNorrköping22 aug
1,61Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFGarphyttan24 aug

F18 HÖJD inomhus
1,30Anneli Karlsson -76Åsbro GoIFAskersund3 jan

F18 LÄNGD
6,14Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFBorås3 jun
5,20Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro22 jun
5,01Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFGarphyttan29 jun

F18 LÄNGD inomhus
6,16Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFÖrebro31 jan
4,69Jenny Appelgren -75Åsbro GoIFÖrebro9 jan
4,45Anneli Karlsson -76Åsbro GoIFÖrebro9 jan

F18 TRESTEG
12,14Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFHelsingborg10 jul
9,78Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFÖrebro23 jun

F18 TRESTEG inomhus
9,92Jenny Appelgren -75Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 feb
9,18Anneli Karlsson -76Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 feb

F18 KULA 4,0
13,90Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFStockholm28 aug
8,30Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna13 aug
7,36Anneli Karlsson -76Åsbro GoIFÅsbro29 aug

F18 KULA 4,0 inomhus
8,00Anneli Karlsson -76Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 feb

F18 DISKUS 1,0
47,30Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFVästerås29 jun
22,06Malin Lagerson -75Glanshammars IFGlanshammar12 sep

F18 SLÄGGA 4,0
22,56Malin Lagerson -75Glanshammars IFÖrebro7 jul

F18 SPJUT 600
34,12Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFGarphyttan24 aug
33,62Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFGarphyttan24 aug
28,76Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro23 jun
25,64Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna14 aug

F16 60 M
8,22Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFÅsbro29 aug

F16 60 M inomhus
8,23Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFÖrebro31 jan
8,38Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFÖrebro31 jan
8,46Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFÖrebro9 jan
8,62Linda Hammarström -78Glanshammars IFÖrebro31 jan

F16 100 M
12,81Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFÖrebro24 jun
13,09Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFGävle17 jul
13,40Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFGarphyttan24 aug
13,50Sara Wessén -77Glanshammars IFGarphyttan24 aug
13,69Anne-Wera Waechter -78Glanshammars IFHelsingborg10 jul
13,81Åsa Welin -78Stocksäters IFStockholm10 aug
14,05Anna Knutsson -78Stocksäters IFNorrköping15 maj
14,15Johanna Fimmerstad -78Fjugesta IFGarphyttan24 aug
14,17Marie Åhlander -78Frövi IKFrövi4 jul
14,21Frida Jakobsson -77KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg23 maj

F16 100 M medvind
12,98Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFVästerås1 aug
13,31Sara Wessén -77Glanshammars IFVästerås1 aug

F16 200 M
27,00Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFÖrebro22 jun
27,12Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna13 aug
27,43Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFEskilstuna21 aug
27,94Sara Wessén -77Glanshammars IFGarphyttan25 aug
29,09Åsa Welin -78Stocksäters IFVästerås31 jul
29,28Johanna Fimmerstad -78Fjugesta IFVisby19 jun
29,37Marie Åhlander -78Frövi IKFrövi3 jul
29,44Anna Knutsson -78Stocksäters IFHelsingborg11 jul

F16 200 M medvind
26,71Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFNorrköping6 aug

F16 200 M inomhus
28,64Marie Åhlander -78Frövi IKÖrebro6 feb
28,98Anna Knutsson -78Stocksäters IFEskilstuna5 jun
30,08Elsa Eriksson -78Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro30 jan

F16 400 M
61,97Johanna Fimmerstad -78Fjugesta IFVästerås1 aug
65,80Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFFrövi4 jul
70,92Anna Knutsson -78Stocksäters IFStockholm10 aug

F16 400 M manuellt
67,8mSofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFGlanshammar16 aug
68,4mAnne-Wera Waechter -78Glanshammars IFGlanshammar16 aug

F16 400 M inomhus
63,42Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFÖrebro31 mar

F16 600 M
1.43,76Johanna Fimmerstad -78Fjugesta IFVisby19 jun

F16 800 M
2.20,57Johanna Fimmerstad -78Fjugesta IFNorrköping7 aug
2.21,57Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFNorrköping7 aug
2.35,01Karolina Nilsson -77IF StartEskilstuna18 jul
2.43,5mAnna Hård -78Wedevågs IFVedevåg11 sep

F16 800 M inomhus
2.47,13Elin Esbjörner -78KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 mar

F16 1000 M
3.11,63Johanna Fimmerstad -78Fjugesta IFVisby20 jun

F16 1500 M
4.47,8mLinda Ström -77Wedevågs IFGarphyttan29 jun
5.04,6mJohanna Fimmerstad -78Fjugesta IFMora6 jun
5.15,58Karolina Nilsson -77IF StartÖrebro24 jun

F16 2000 M
6.41,87Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFNorrköping8 aug

F16 3000 M
10.31,37Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFÖrebro23 jun
11.21,54Karolina Nilsson -77IF StartÖrebro23 jun

F16 HALVMARATHON
1.28.02Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFÖrebro4 sep
1.31.36Karolina Nilsson -77IF StartÖrebro4 sep

F16 60 M HÄCK 0.76 inomhus
10,01Marie Åhlander -78Frövi IKÖrebro6 feb

F16 100 M HÄCK 0.84
17,39Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFStockholm31 aug

F16 100 M HÄCK 0.76
15,08Marie Åhlander -78Frövi IKKvarnsveden6 jun
16,72Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFSkövde16 maj
17,59Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFVisby19 jun
17,99Sara Wessén -77Glanshammars IFHelsingborg11 jul

F16 100 M HÄCK 0.76 medvind
16,26Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna13 aug

F16 100 M HÄCK 0.76 manuellt
16,2mAnna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFVretstorp4 sep

F16 HÖJD
1,50Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFSödertälje22 maj
1,50Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFVedevåg11 sep
1,47Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFVretstorp4 sep
1,45Elin Esbjörner -78KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 jun
1,35Elsa Eriksson -78Fellingsbro AIKFrövi4 jul
1,30Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFGlanshammar23 aug

F16 HÖJD inomhus
1,30Mikaela Pålsson -78Glanshammars IFÖrebro7 feb
1,55Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFKarlstad16 jan

F16 LÄNGD
5,20Marie Åhlander -78Frövi IKFrövi3 jul
5,18Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFGarphyttan24 aug
4,82Elin Esbjörner -78KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 jun
4,81Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFGarphyttan24 aug
4,74Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFVedevåg11 sep
4,51Åsa Welin -78Stocksäters IFFrövi3 jul
4,51Anne-Wera Waechter -78Glanshammars IFGlanshammar28 jul
4,50Sara Wessén -77Glanshammars IFGlanshammar28 jul
4,48Elsa Eriksson -78Fellingsbro AIKFrövi3 jul
4,43Helena Ellqvist -78Fjugesta IFFjugesta19 jul

F16 LÄNGD inomhus
4,71Linda Hammarström -78Glanshammars IFÖrebro31 jan
4,67Helena Ellqvist -78Fjugesta IFÖrebro24 mar

F16 TRESTEG
10,64Marie Åhlander -78Frövi IKEskilstuna21 aug
10,37Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFSollentuna11 sep
10,34Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFGarphyttan25 aug
9,57Helena Ellqvist -78Fjugesta IFFjugesta30 jun
9,12Anne-Wera Waechter -78Glanshammars IFGlanshammar16 aug

F16 TRESTEG inomhus
10,74Marie Åhlander -78Frövi IKÖrebro30 jan
9,42Mikaela Pålsson -78Glanshammars IFÖrebro7 feb

F16 KULA 4,0
10,20Karin Jansson -78Frövi IKKil15 aug
7,58Anne-Wera Waechter -78Glanshammars IFGlanshammar12 sep

F16 KULA 3,0
12,50Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFFjugesta19 jul
12,36Karin Jansson -78Frövi IKVästerås20 jun
12,18Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna13 aug
9,96Marie Åhlander -78Frövi IKFrövi4 jul
9,33Elsa Eriksson -78Fellingsbro AIKFrövi4 jul
9,21Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFVedevåg11 sep
8,96Helena Ellqvist -78Fjugesta IFFjugesta20 sep
8,57Anne-Wera Waechter -78Glanshammars IFGlanshammar28 jul

F16 KULA 3,0 inomhus
12,53Karin Jansson -78Frövi IKÖrebro31 jan

F16 DISKUS 1,0
32,10Karin Jansson -78Frövi IKVästerås18 sep
25,24Marie Åhlander -78Frövi IKGarphyttan25 aug
22,10Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFMora6 jun

F16 SPJUT 600
30,76Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFSollentuna12 jun
27,00Malin Westlund -78Fjugesta IFFjugesta20 sep
26,36Helena Ellqvist -78Fjugesta IFMora6 jun
24,32Marie Åhlander -78Frövi IKFrövi4 jul
22,72Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFFrövi4 jul
22,66Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFFrövi4 jul

F14 80 M
11,05Lina Strömberg -79Åsbro GoIFSkövde16 maj
11,38Lena Wollrén -80Åsbro GoIFSkövde16 maj
11,48Lisa Grahm -79Åsbro GoIFSkövde16 maj
11,62Camilla Karlsson -79Åsbro GoIFSkövde16 maj
11,66Lena Franzén -79Åsbro GoIFKarlskoga6 jun

F14 100 M
13,64Lina Strömberg -79Åsbro GoIFÖrebro24 jun
13,88Lena Wollrén -80Åsbro GoIFÖrebro24 jun

F14 800 M
2.31,55Maria Helmersson -79Wedevågs IFNorrtälje4 sep
2.32,98Susanna Sand -80Zinkgruvans IFNorrtälje4 sep
2.37,24Helena Johansson -80Vretstorps IFNorrtälje4 sep
2.43,95Mira Lindholm -80Storådalens SKNorrtälje4 sep
2.46,75Zandra Andersson -80Storådalens SKNorrtälje4 sep

F14 800 M inomhus
2.41,76Mira Lindholm -80Storådalens SKÖrebro6 feb
2.45,53Zandra Andersson -80Storådalens SKÖrebro6 feb

F14 2000 M
7.09,85Susanna Sand -80Zinkgruvans IFNorrtälje5 sep
7.10,38Helena Johansson -80Vretstorps IFNorrtälje5 sep
7.20,70Maria Helmersson -79Wedevågs IFNorrtälje5 sep
7.48,02Mira Lindholm -80Storådalens SKNorrtälje5 sep

F14 HÖJD
1,45Lisa Grahm -79Åsbro GoIFSkövde16 maj
1,40Lena Wollrén -80Åsbro GoIFKarlskoga6 jun
1,30Anna Borén -80Sköllersta IFSköllersta25 sep

F14 HÖJD inomhus
1,37Karin Neander -79KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jan
1,33Mirjam Johansson -79Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 feb
1,30Liselotte Tivemyr -79Åsbro GoIFFalun20 mar

F14 LÄNGD ej zon
4,68Lisa Grahm -79Åsbro GoIFSödertälje22 maj

F14 LÄNGD ZON
4,41Camilla Karlsson -79Åsbro GoIFÅsbro1 sep
4,39Lina Strömberg -79Åsbro GoIFSkövde16 maj
4,33Maria Helmersson -79Wedevågs IFVedevåg11 sep
4,30Lena Franzén -79Åsbro GoIFHallsberg23 maj
4,24Lena Wollrén -80Åsbro GoIFSkövde16 maj
4,16Zandra Andersson -80Storådalens SKÖrebro18 aug

F14 LÄNGD ZON medvind
4,33Lena Franzén -79Åsbro GoIFKarlskoga6 jun

F14 LÄNGD ZON inomhus
4,65Lena Franzén -79Åsbro GoIFFalun20 mar
4,61Mirjam Johansson -79Åsbro GoIFÖrebro6 feb
4,54Lina Strömberg -79Åsbro GoIFÖrebro9 jan
4,39Karin Neander -79KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jan
4,26Lena Wollrén -80Åsbro GoIFÖrebro6 feb

F14 TRESTEG ZON
8,82Hilda Andersson -79Wedevågs IFÖrebro17 aug

F14 KULA 3,0
8,66Helena Andréasson -80Sköllersta IFFjugesta30 jun
8,16Anna Pettersson -79Wedevågs IFVedevåg11 sep
7,78Lena Wollrén -80Åsbro GoIFÖrebro17 aug

F14 KULA 3,0 inomhus
8,71Helena Andréasson -80Sköllersta IFÖrebro16 jan

F14 DISKUS 0,6
20,36Helena Andréasson -80Sköllersta IFÖrebro17 aug

F14 SPJUT 400
25,56Nina Stoetzer -79Wedevågs IFFrövi4 jul

F12 60 M
8,63Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKKil14 aug
8,71Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFKil14 aug
8,94Jenny Wiklund -81IFK NoraÖrebro22 aug
9,02Frida Jakobsson -81Glanshammars IFÖrebro22 aug
9,18Elin Magnusson -82Stocksäters IFÖrebro22 aug
9,21Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFÖrebro22 aug
9,37Frida Hilmersson -84Fellingsbro AIKGävle17 jul
9,44Anna Emanuelsson -82Stocksäters IFHallsberg23 maj

F12 60 M inomhus
8,78Sara Svensson -81IFK NoraÖrebro7 feb
9,42Cecilia Gustavsson -82Frövi IKÖrebro24 mar

F12 800 M
2.31,78Elin Magnusson -82Stocksäters IFGävle18 jul
2.46,45Frida Jakobsson -81Glanshammars IFÖrebro18 aug
2.47,27Matilda Andersson -82IF SpartacusÖrebro18 aug
2.47,5mEmmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFGlanshammar12 sep
2.49,12Frida Hilmersson -84Fellingsbro AIKGävle18 jul
2.51,54Petra Wrede -82Storådalens SKÖrebro18 aug
2.55,6mKarin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFVretstorp5 sep
2.56,36Malin Törnqvist -83IFK NoraÖrebro22 aug
2.57,13Maria Björk -82Storådalens SKÖrebro18 aug
2.58,25Elin Helmersson -82Wedevågs IFÖrebro18 aug
2.58,4mLinda Hagberg -83KFUM ÖrebroVästerås31 jul

F12 60 M HÄCK 0.76
12,06Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFKil15 aug
12,09Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFÖrebro18 aug
12,21Anna Erixon -81Glanshammars IFÖrebro18 aug
13,26Emma Vik -82Garphyttans IFÖrebro18 aug

F12 60 M HÄCK 0.76 inomhus
11,95Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKÖrebro6 feb

F12 HÖJD
1,41Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKTäby28 aug
1,35Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFÖrebro22 aug
1,32Karin Axell -81Glanshammars IFÖrebro17 aug
1,29Jenny Wiklund -81IFK NoraÖrebro17 aug
1,29Frida Jakobsson -81Glanshammars IFÖrebro22 aug
1,20Elin Helmersson -82Wedevågs IFFrövi4 jul

F12 HÖJD inomhus
1,44Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKFalun27 mar
1,33Jenny Wiklund -81IFK NoraÖrebro7 feb

F12 LÄNGD ZON
4,96Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKÖrebro18 aug
4,45Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFMotala20 maj
4,26Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFÅsbro1 sep
4,20Frida Jakobsson -81Glanshammars IFÖrebro18 aug
4,09Karin Axell -81Glanshammars IFGarphyttan26 maj
4,07Cecilia Jonsson -81KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 aug
3,88Frida Hilmersson -84Fellingsbro AIKFrövi3 jul

F12 LÄNGD ZON medvind
4,10Cecilia Jonsson -81KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 aug
3,99Marie Hammarström -82Glanshammars IFÖrebro22 aug

F12 LÄNGD ZON inomhus
4,11Marie Hammarström -82Glanshammars IFÖrebro6 feb

F12 TRESTEG ZON
8,45Marie Hammarström -82Glanshammars IFGlanshammar16 aug
8,42Anna Erixon -81Glanshammars IFGlanshammar16 aug
8,26Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFFjugesta30 jun
8,22Karin Axell -81Glanshammars IFGlanshammar16 aug
8,13Kristin Hammarström -82Glanshammars IFGlanshammar16 aug

F12 KULA 2,0
9,94Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFGlanshammar28 jul
9,60Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKÖrebro22 aug
8,74Kristin Hammarström -82Glanshammars IFÖrebro22 aug
8,72Cecilia Jonsson -81KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 aug
7,99Johanna Hallinder -81Vretstorps IFÖrebro17 aug
7,79Marie Hammarström -82Glanshammars IFÖrebro22 aug

F12 DISKUS 0,6
21,94Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFGlanshammar28 jul
18,82Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKFrövi3 jul
16,10Marie Hammarström -82Glanshammars IFGlanshammar23 aug

F12 SPJUT 400
24,26Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFKil15 aug
22,04Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKVästerås1 aug
17,82Johanna Nytting -81Glanshammars IFKil15 aug
15,42Kristine Hammarström -82Glanshammars IFGlanshammar6 maj