NÄRKESSTATISTIK 1994 (inklusive ungdomsstatistik)

MÄN 60 M inomhus
7,08Tommy Björnquist -58Garphyttans IFÖrebro15 jan
7,08Fredrik Eklund -78Fjugesta IFÖrebro12 feb
7,11Mathias Borg -75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jan
7,19Oskar Jonsson -75Åsbro GoIFÖrebro15 jan
7,42Magnus Henrysson -76Fjugesta IFGöteborg11 dec 93
7,53Anders Tvelin -71IF StartÖrebro15 jan
7,62Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad18 dec 93
7,74Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFÖrebro12 feb
7,75Johan Storm -76Glanshammars IFÖrebro12 feb
7,76Mattias Sabith -79Wedevågs IFÖrebro15 jan

MÄN 100 M
10,80Fredrik Eklund -78Fjugesta IFÖrebro28 maj
11,10Tommy Björnquist -58Garphyttans IFVretstorp29 jun
11,12Patrik Tellgren -74Stocksäters IFVretstorp29 jun
11,14Mathias Borg -75KFUM ÖrebroGävle15 jul
11,51Magnus Henrysson -76Fjugesta IFSollentuna12 jun
11,51Oskar Jonsson -75Åsbro GoIFVretstorp29 jun
11,70Palle Storm -77Glanshammars IFÖrebro28 maj
11,75Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan14 jun
11,80Mukiese Diyabanza -78Stocksäters IFKatrineholm13 aug
11,84Johan Rosén -78Glanshammars IFEskilstuna5 jun
11,94Johan Storm -76Glanshammars IFHelsingborg9 jul
12,11Jan-Erik Järliden -74KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan14 jun
12,14Dan Jonsson -78KFUM ÖrebroKatrineholm13 aug
12,16Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFGlanshammar23 aug
12,22Valdemar Sten -79Glanshammars IFStockholm17 sep
12,24Mattias Sabith -79Wedevågs IFVästerås31 jul
12,26Karl Österberg -77KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna12 jun
12,29Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp29 jun
12,36Reine Eklund -77IF StartSkövde15 maj
Medvind
10,66Fredrik Eklund -78Fjugesta IFÖrebro28 maj
10,99Tommy Björnquist -58Garphyttans IFCopthall, GBR17 aug
11,11Patrik Tellgren -74Stocksäters IFHelsingborg9 jul
11,72Johan Rosén -78Glanshammars IFHelsingborg10 jul
11,83Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFHelsingborg10 jul
11,86Johan Storm -76Glanshammars IFHelsingborg10 jul
11,87Magnus Rysjö -74Garphyttans IFHelsingborg9 jul
11,98Karl Österberg -77KFUM ÖrebroGävle17 jul
12,13Valdemar Sten -79Glanshammars IFHelsingborg10 jul
12,23Stefan Andersson -74KFUM ÖrebroKatrineholm13 aug
Manuella tider
11,4mFredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp24 sep
11,6mReine Eklund -77IF StartVretstorp24 sep

MÄN 200 M
21,60Fredrik Eklund -78Fjugesta IFStockholm28 aug
22,10Patrik Tellgren -74Stocksäters IFKatrineholm13 aug
22,60Mathias Borg -75KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp22 jun
22,91Tommy Björnquist -58Garphyttans IFStockholm7 aug
23,42Palle Storm -77Glanshammars IFHelsingborg9 jul
23,60Magnus Henrysson -76Fjugesta IFVretstorp22 jun
23,71Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan29 maj
24,10Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFVretstorp22 jun
24,13Johan Rosén -78Glanshammars IFHelsingborg9 jul
24,19Johan Storm -76Glanshammars IFVretstorp22 jun
24,28Karl Österberg -77KFUM ÖrebroMotala12 maj
24,28Mukiese Diyabanza -78Stocksäters IFVästerås30 jul
24,32Nicklas Källmén -75KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp22 jun
24,59Magnus Rysjö -74Garphyttans IFVretstorp22 jun
24,66Stefan Andersson -74KFUM ÖrebroKatrineholm13 aug
24,79Valdemar Sten -79Glanshammars IFÖrebro18 sep
25,19Mattias Sabith -79Wedevågs IFEskilstuna4 jun
25,62Dan Jonsson -78KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 maj
Manuella tider
23,0mMagnus Henrysson -76Fjugesta IFVretstorp22 jun
23,8mMukiese Diyabanza -78Stocksäters IFVretstorp21 aug
23,9mFredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp21 aug
24,6mValdemar Sten -79Glanshammars IFVretstorp21 aug
25,0mStefan Karlsson -78Stocksäters IFVretstorp21 aug
25,2mDan Jonsson -78KFUM ÖrebroBorlänge14 aug
Inomhus
23,54Marcus Axelryd -74KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 jan
23,60Oskar Jonsson -75Åsbro GoIFLidingö12 dec 93
24,27Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad26 jan
25,06Markus Nordén -75Fjugesta IFÖrebro13 feb

MÄN 300 M manuella tider
37,8mFredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp24 sep
39,0mReine Eklund -77IF StartVretstorp24 sep

MÄN 400 M
48,65Patrik Tellgren -74Stocksäters IFStockholm12 jul
49,35Fredrik Eklund -78Fjugesta IFStockholm24 sep
50,35Andreas Hugosson -73KFUM ÖrebroGävle16 jul
50,37Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroBorlänge13 aug
52,21Palle Storm -77Glanshammars IFVästerås31 jul
52,34Nicklas Källmén -75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 maj
53,22Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan14 jun
53,39Mukiese Diyabanza -78Stocksäters IFStockholm17 sep
53,41Jan-Erik Järliden -74KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna12 jun
53,62Magnus Henrysson -76Fjugesta IFVretstorp28 jun
53,65Anders Sjöberg -72KFUM ÖrebroGävle23 maj
53,83Henrik Falk -76KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 maj
54,33Johan Stunz -76Wedevågs IFEskilstuna4 jun
54,49Lars Jönsson -72KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna4 jun
55,37Stefan Andersson -74KFUM ÖrebroVästerås31 jul
55,75Stefan Karlsson -78Stocksäters IFVästerås31 jul
Inomhus
51,84Marcus Axelryd -74KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jan
55,78Tobias Forsmark -76KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jan

MÄN 600 M
1.32,3mStefan Karlsson -78Stocksäters IFHallsberg31 maj
1.34,0mThomas Fridh -73Stocksäters IFHallsberg31 maj

MÄN 800 M
1.49,99Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg30 jul
1.51,95Andreas Hugosson -73KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna11 jun
1.52,27Nicklas Källmén -75KFUM ÖrebroStockholm2 aug
1.59,19Anders Sjöberg -72KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna11 jun
1.59,57Henrik Falk -76KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna11 jun
1.59,74Johan Stunz -76Wedevågs IFVästerås29 jul
1.59,92Lars Jönsson -72KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan29 maj
2.01,06Fredrik Henriksson -71KFUM ÖrebroMotala12 maj
2.01,08Jan-Erik Järliden -74KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna11 jun
2.01,60Daniel Martinez -78KFUM ÖrebroMotala12 maj
2.04,38Tomas Fridh -73Stocksäters IFKatrineholm13 aug
2.04,76Stefan Karlsson -78Stocksäters IFHelsingborg8 jul
2.10,67Mattias Berggren -74KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar24 aug
2.12,10Johannes Gustavsson -80Fjugesta IFÖrebro28 maj
Inomhus
1.59,26Johan Stunz -76Wedevågs IFÖrebro22 jan
2.05,91Tobias Forsmark -76KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jan
2.08,49Patrik Sjöberg -76IF SpartacusÖrebro13 feb

MÄN 1500 M
3.47,81Andreas Hugosson -73KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna12 jun
3.48,36Nicklas Källmén -75KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg31 jul
3.53,19Bo Engdahl -63KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg30 jul
4.01,40Johan Stunz -76Wedevågs IFGävle17 jul
4.05,38Lars Jönsson -72KFUM ÖrebroBorlänge13 aug
4.25,35Joakim Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFVretstorp28 jun
4.29,38Tobias Forsmark -76KFUM ÖrebroUppsala3 jul
Inomhus
4.27,35Daniel Martinez -78KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jan
4.29,16Bengt Björklund -65IF StartÖrebro12 feb

MÄN 3000 M
8.27,12Nicklas Källmén -75KFUM ÖrebroEnskede6 jun
8.49,3mJohan Hagerlund -67Åsbro GoIFVretstorp21 aug
9.02,02Lars Jönsson -72KFUM ÖrebroEnskede6 jun
9.19,32Pertti Nykänen -62Glanshammars IFEskilstuna4 jun
9.25,5mLeif Sjöberg -54IF StartVretstorp21 aug
9.27,01Daniel Martinez -78KFUM ÖrebroVästerås30 jul
9.55,8mHåkan Gunnarsson -63Vretstorps IFVretstorp24 aug
Inomhus
9.00,35Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro22 jan
9.04,32Tomas Eriksson -68Brevens IFÖrebro13 feb
9.12,64Jesper Engstedt -70Stocksäters IFÖrebro13 feb
9.15,93Markku Jäsperi -64Brevens IFÖrebro13 feb
9.18,79Rickard Larsson -67Brevens IFÖrebro13 feb
9.29,31Tomas Fridh -73Stocksäters IFÖrebro13 feb

MÄN 5000 M
14.50,52Nicklas Källmén -75KFUM ÖrebroMalmö22 aug
15.07,39Johan Stunz -76Wedevågs IFLuleå7 aug
15.43,87Andreas Hugosson -73KFUM ÖrebroGävle23 maj
15.47,83Markku Jäsperi -64Brevens IFVretstorp29 jun
16.33,42Joakim Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFVretstorp29 jun
16.40,06Tomas Fridh -73Stocksäters IFHelsingborg8 jul
16.56,62Bengt Björklund -65IF StartVretstorp29 jun

MÄN 10000 M
31.39,48Markku Jäsperi -64Brevens IFGarphyttan29 maj
32.44,67Johan Hagerlund -67Åsbro GoIFGarphyttan29 maj
32.48,12Rickard Larsson -67Brevens IFGarphyttan29 maj
34.01,70Joakim Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFGarphyttan29 maj
35.23,10Mikael Pihel -73Åsbro GoIFGarphyttan29 maj
36.31,90Anders Dalqvist -59Brevens IFGarphyttan29 maj
36.59,02Leif Rysén -51Brevens IFGarphyttan29 maj

MÄN HALVMARATHON
1.09.53Markku Jäsperi -64Brevens IFÖrebro3 sep
1.10.36Johan Hagerlund -67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro3 sep
1.11.07Rickard Larsson -67Brevens IFNora18 jun
1.11.27Tomas Eriksson -68Brevens IFÖrebro3 sep
1.12.16Leif Sjöberg -54IF StartVännäs14 maj
1.12.36Fredrik Andersson -72Kopparbergs IFRockhammar17 sep
1.12.38Jan Abrahamsson -62Åsbro GoIFNora18 jun
1.14.49Lars Jönsson -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 sep
1.15.05Torbjörn Widström -67IFK NoraNora18 jun
1.16.19Lars Johansson -55IF StartRockhammar17 sep
1.16.34Roland Thörn -52IF StartBorås13 aug
1.17.40Kjell Svensson -60Örebro AIKKarlsborg17 apr
1.17.56Stefan Gustafson -66Örebro AIKÖrebro3 sep
1.18.31Jonas Grimborger -70Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro3 sep

MÄN MARATHON
2.39.13Torbjörn Widström -67IFK NoraÖrebro3 sep
2.41.07Tomas Eriksson -68Brevens IFStockholm4 jun
2.43.59Lars Johansson -55IF StartÖrebro3 sep
2.49.48Roland Thörn -52IF StartÖrebro3 sep
2.51.49Tony Larsson -53Örebro AIKÖrebro3 sep
2.53.53Pelle Svensson -59Örebro AIKHamburg, GER24 apr
2.55.45Jorma Öljymäki -59Hällefors LKStockholm4 jun
2.55.52Fredrik Andersson -72Kopparbergs IFStockholm4 jun
2.56.32Kjell Svensson -60Örebro AIKÖrebro3 sep
2.58.00Hans Åberg -63(Örebro)Stockholm4 jun

MÄN 2000 M HINDER
6.01,86Lars Jönsson -72KFUM ÖrebroVästerås29 jul

MÄN 3000 M HINDER
9.37,55Lars Jönsson -72KFUM ÖrebroGävle23 maj

MÄN 110 M HÄCK
17,60Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan15 jun
18,83Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFGarphyttan15 jun

MÄN 400 M HÄCK
59,30Stefan Andersson -74KFUM ÖrebroBorlänge14 aug
61,45Jan-Erik Järliden -74KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp29 jun
Manuella tider
64,1mStefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp17 aug
65,2mGert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFVretstorp17 aug

MÄN HÖJD
2,00Tobias Björling -75Frövi IKSollentuna11 jun
1,92Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp24 sep
1,76Lars Björkman -78Frövi IKGlanshammar24 aug
1,75Jerker Porat -78Frövi IKFrövi2 jul
1,72Jan-Erik Järliden -74KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan14 jun
1,72Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFGarphyttan14 jun
1,71Reine Eklund -77IF StartVretstorp24 sep
1,69Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp29 jun
1,69Erik Larsson -80Vretstorps IFVretstorp25 sep
1,65Mattias Sabith -79Wedevågs IFFrövi2 jul
1,60Rickard Wahlström -72Vretstorps IFVretstorp1 jun
1,60Roine Söderlund -78Sköllersta IFSköllersta8 okt
Inomhus
2,01Tobias Björling -75Frövi IKKarlstad26 jan
1,75Magnus Henrysson -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro15 jan
1,70Mattias Sabith -79Wedevågs IFFalun27 mar

MÄN STAV
4,80Thomas Sandberg -75Garphyttans IFGarphyttan13 aug
4,40Reine Eklund -77IF StartVästerås30 jul
4,40Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFVästerås30 jul
3,83Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp25 sep
3,63Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp6 jul
3,30Stefan Wertheimer -79KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan14 aug
2,80Jan-Erik Järliden -74KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan15 jun
2,80Tommy van der Zwan -50Vretstorps IFVretstorp6 jul
Inomhus
4,60Anders Tvelin -71IF StartÖrebro16 jan
4,42Reine Eklund -77IF StartMalmö19 feb
3,60Anders Tollstern -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jan
3,45Stefan Wertheimer -79KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jan

MÄN LÄNGD
6,54Magnus Rysjö -74Garphyttans IFGarphyttan29 maj
6,34Mattias Sabith -79Wedevågs IFGarphyttan14 aug
6,30Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFVretstorp29 jun
6,27Johan Storm -76Glanshammars IFGlanshammar23 aug
6,26Roine Söderlund -78Sköllersta IFFrövi3 jul
6,00Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp21 aug
5,95Magnus Henrysson -76Fjugesta IFFrövi3 jul
5,92Lars Björkman -78Frövi IKFrövi3 jul
5,89Tobias Björling -75Frövi IKKarlstad2 jun
5,73Stefan Andersson -74KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar23 aug
5,67Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp21 aug
5,65Karl Österberg -77KFUM ÖrebroGävle23 maj
5,64Johan Söderberg -76Fjugesta IFVretstorp29 jun
5,62Reine Eklund -77IF StartSkövde15 maj
5,58Erik Henrysson -79Fjugesta IFGlanshammar23 aug
5,58Markus Nordén -75Fjugesta IFFjugesta11 sep
5,57Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFGarphyttan14 jun
5,52Tobias Järebrand -78Garphyttans IFGlanshammar23 aug
Medvind
6,45Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFHelsingborg10 jul
6,36Mattias Sabith -79Wedevågs IFStockholm18 sep
6,33Reine Eklund -77IF StartVretstorp24 sep
6,30Tobias Björling -75Frövi IKFrövi3 jul
5,96Lars Björkman -78Frövi IKFrövi3 jul
5,80Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFGarphyttan14 jun
Inomhus
6,12Reine Eklund -77IF StartÖrebro27 mar
5,84Daniel Magnusson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 mar

MÄN TRESTEG
13,69Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroGävle23 maj
12,62Magnus Rysjö -74Garphyttans IFGlanshammar24 aug
12,53Jakob Kejerud -77Fjugesta IFTranås25 sep
12,50Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFGlanshammar24 aug
12,32Lars Björkman -78Frövi IKGarphyttan14 aug
12,32Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFGlanshammar24 aug
11,77Markus Nordén -75Fjugesta IFFjugesta12 jul
11,77Erik Henrysson -79Fjugesta IFTranås25 sep
11,67Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp6 jul
11,65Johan Storm -76Glanshammars IFArboga8 maj
11,58Mattias Sabith -79Wedevågs IFEskilstuna4 jun
11,19Johan Söderberg -76Fjugesta IFFjugesta12 jul
11,16Valdemar Sten -79Glanshammars IFGlanshammar24 aug
Medvind
14,52Peder Sjöberg -69Fjugesta IFVretstorp28 jun
11,86Johan Storm -76Glanshammars IFVretstorp28 jun
Inomhus
12,79Jakob Kejerud -77Fjugesta IFMalmö19 feb
12,57Tobias Björling -75Frövi IKKarlstad9 feb
12,34Lars Björkman -78Frövi IKÖrebro16 jan
11,87Markus Nordén -75Fjugesta IFÖrebro12 feb
11,86Mattias Sabith -79Wedevågs IFVäxjö27 feb

MÄN KULA
13,35Patrik Lööw -73Sköllersta IFGlanshammar23 aug
13,00Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFKarlstad22 sep
12,89Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp22 jun
12,42Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp22 jun
12,42Mats Andréasson -73Sköllersta IFVästerås31 jul
11,15Fredric Folkeson -68IF StartÖrebro19 sep
10,67Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 sep
Inomhus
13,29Mats Andréasson -73Sköllersta IFÖrebro12 feb
13,08Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFÖrebro12 feb
10,76Jörgen Holm -57Vretstorps IFÖrebro27 mar

MÄN DISKUS
44,90Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp22 jun
43,22Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFVretstorp22 jun
40,66Fredric Folkeson -68IF StartÖrebro12 sep
38,06Mats Andréasson -73Sköllersta IFÖrebro12 sep
37,44Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp22 jun
35,58Patrik Lööw -73Sköllersta IFTranås25 sep
35,28Fredric Folkeson -68IF StartVretstorp22 jun
34,88Mikael Persson -67Åsbro GoIFVretstorp22 jun
34,78Jörgen Holm -57Vretstorps IFÖrebro28 aug
33,58Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 sep
31,96Ulf Westergren -67Glanshammars IFGlanshammar26 jun
31,44Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFVretstorp25 maj
31,42Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp22 jun

MÄN SLÄGGA
50,00Fredric Folkeson -68IF StartÖrebro19 sep
49,62Peter Eriksson -68KFUM ÖrebroGävle23 maj
48,16Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp1 jun
44,70Patrik Lööw -73Sköllersta IFÖrebro28 maj
43,10Mats Andréasson -73Sköllersta IFEskilstuna5 jun
36,68Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFSköllersta15 okt
35,56Kent Granberg -68Vretstorps IFVretstorp9 okt
33,74Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 sep

MÄN SPJUT
60,02Fredrik Stenman -71KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp28 jun
56,20Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFVästerås30 jul
52,60Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFKarlstad22 sep
48,68Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp28 jun
48,12Jarmo Rytkönen -64Glanshammars IFGlanshammar9 okt
47,04Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroMotala12 maj
46,38Mats Andréasson -73Sköllersta IFGlanshammar23 aug
46,06Roine Söderlund -78Sköllersta IFVretstorp28 jun
43,74Niklas Törnqvist -77Garphyttans IFFrövi2 jul
42,96Fredrik Folkeson -68IF StartÖrebro19 sep
42,82Rickard Wahlström -72Vretstorps IFVretstorp18 sep
41,80Patrik Lööw -73Sköllersta IFÖrebro19 sep
40,30Tobias Björling -75Frövi IKFrövi2 jul

MÄN VIKT 15 KG
14,35Fredric Folkeson -68IF StartVretstorp16 okt
12,86Patrik Lööw -73Sköllersta IFSköllersta8 okt
12,29Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp16 okt
12,03Mats Andréasson -73Sköllersta IFSköllersta8 okt

KVINNOR 60 M inomhus
7,97Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFÖrebro16 jan
8,08Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFStange, NOR29 jan
8,09Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFGöteborg12 dec 93
8,28Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFHanden30 jan
8,30Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFVäxjö27 feb
8,44Jenny Appelgren -75Åsbro GoIFAskim, NOR5 feb
8,55Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jan
8,58Lena Wollrén -80Åsbro GoIFÖrebro22 jan

KVINNOR 100 M
12,16Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFHelsingborg9 jul
12,40Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFMölndal14 jul
12,92Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFStockholm1 jun
13,00Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFVretstorp29 jun
13,31Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFGlanshammar23 aug
13,35Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFGarphyttan29 maj
13,69Marie Åhlander -78Frövi IKFrövi3 jul
13,74Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFGlanshammar23 aug
13,79Tove Holmbom -78KFUM ÖrebroKatrineholm13 aug
13,90Nina Stoetzer -79Frövi IKVästerås31 jul
13,93Camilla Karlsson -79Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna5 jun
13,94Lena Wollrén -80Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna5 jun
14,00Lena Franzén -79Åsbro GoIFNorrköping14 maj
14,05Jenny Appelgren -75Åsbro GoIFNorrköping14 maj
Medvind
12,13Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFLuleå5 aug
12,31Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFStockholm12 jun
12,47Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFKatrineholm13 aug
12,82Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFVretstorp29 jun
13,85Lena Wollrén -80Åsbro GoIFVretstorp29 jun
Manuella tider
12,7mPia Welin -76Stocksäters IFVretstorp20 aug
13,1mDesiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFBakede, GER22 jul
13,2mMarie Åhlander -78Frövi IKArboga8 maj
13,6mAnna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKFjugesta4 jul
13,6mEmmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFFjugesta4 jul
13,8mJohanna Fimmerstad -78Fjugesta IFNammen, GER19 jul

KVINNOR 200 M
25,00Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFVretstorp22 jun
25,30Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFVretstorp22 jun
25,31Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFVretstorp22 jun
26,65Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna5 jun
26,78Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFVretstorp22 jun
26,88Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFVretstorp22 jun
26,95Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFVretstorp22 jun
28,62Marie Åhlander -78Frövi IKFrövi2 jul
28,89Tove Holmbom -78KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp22 jun
28,96Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKFrövi2 jul
29,29Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFFrövi2 jul
Medvind
27,93Lena Franzén -79Åsbro GoIFStockholm12 jun
28,67Ann-Kristin Björk -77Stocksäters IFÖrebro28 maj
Manuella tider
26,5mAnna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFVretstorp24 sep
28,4mLena Wollrén -80Åsbro GoIFVretstorp21 aug
29,0mLena Franzén -79Åsbro GoIFVretstorp24 sep
Inomhus
27,97Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFÖrebro22 jan
28,22Jenny Appelgren -75Åsbro GoIFÖrebro12 feb
28,68Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFÖrebro22 jan
28,80Sara Wessén -77Glanshammars IFÖrebro12 feb
28,93Johanna Fimmerstad -78Fjugesta IFÖrebro22 jan
28,93Nina Stoetzer -79Frövi IKÖrebro12 feb

KVINNOR 400 M
55,95Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFStockholm27 aug
61,18Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna23 maj
61,32Johanna Fimmerstad -78Fjugesta IFVretstorp28 jun
63,09Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFVretstorp28 jun
66,11Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFVretstorp28 jun
66,16Elin Magnusson -82Stocksäters IFVretstorp28 jun
66,43Ann-Britt Eriksson -49Örebro AIKVisby20 aug
Inomhus
64,08Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFKarlstad1 feb
Inomhus, manuell tid
67,2mEmmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFÖrebro15 mar

KVINNOR 800 M
2.13,09Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroStockholm2 aug
2.17,02Johanna Fimmerstad -78Fjugesta IFBoden6 aug
2.20,61Marlena Jansson -70Åsbro GoIFVretstorp22 jun
2.31,55Elin Magnusson -82Stocksäters IFSollentuna11 jun
2.35,02Maria Helmersson -79Wedevågs IFVästerås29 jul
2.35,67Matilda Andersson -82IF SpartacusVästerås30 jul
2.39,38Lena Storm -73Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna23 maj
2.41,2mAnna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKVretstorp25 sep
2.41,59Frida Hilmersson -84Fellingsbro AIKVästerås30 jul
2.41,78Ann-Britt Eriksson -49Örebro AIKVretstorp22 jun
2.41,8mKarin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFVretstorp25 sep
Inomhus
2.41,8mAnna Hård -78Wedevågs IFÖrebro8 mar

KVINNOR 1000 M
3.22,5mAnn-Britt Eriksson -49Örebro AIKHyvinkää, FIN14 maj

KVINNOR 1500 M
4.34,30Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg30 jul
5.18,25Anneli Karlsson -76Åsbro GoIFNynäshamn28 maj
5.22,54Ann-Britt Eriksson -49Örebro AIKVisby20 aug
5.22,80Marit Karlsson -73Stocksäters IFGarphyttan29 maj
5.45,31Ing-Marie Hugosson -48Örebro AIKVisby20 aug
Inomhus
4.46,62Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFÖrebro13 feb
4.55,45Johanna Fimmerstad -78Fjugesta IFVäxjö26 feb

KVINNOR 2000 M
7.07,07Johanna Fimmerstad -78Fjugesta IFBoden7 aug

KVINNOR 3000 M
10.07,60Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroLuleå7 aug
10.17,41Marlena Jansson -70Åsbro GoIFVretstorp28 jun
10.25,68Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFVretstorp28 jun
11.14,22Gabi Jönsson -61Örebro AIKVretstorp28 jun
11.23,56Ann-Britt Eriksson -49Örebro AIKVretstorp28 jun
11.45,11Maria Helmersson -79Wedevågs IFStockholm18 sep
12.03,56Anneli Karlsson -76Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna23 maj

KVINNOR 5000 M
20.39,45Ing-Marie Hugosson -48Örebro AIKStockholm5 aug

KVINNOR HALVMARATHON
1.25,14Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFÖrebro3 sep
1.28.35Gabi Jönsson -61Örebro AIKÖrebro3 sep
1.29.58Ann-Charlott Sundh-Persson -56(Örebro)Örebro3 sep
1.30.21Ann-Britt Eriksson -49Örebro AIKSträngnäs21 maj
1.33.09Yvonne Franzén -67IF StartÖrebro3 sep
1.33.30Ing-Marie Hugosson -48Örebro AIKÖrebro3 sep
1.33.59Anna Stenman -68Örebro AIKGöteborg7 maj
1.37.25Gunilla Wirén -62Örebro AIKÖrebro3 sep
1.38.01Rose-Marie Enmalm -54(Kumla)Örebro3 sep
1.38.35Eva-Marie Eriksson -72Brevens IFÖrebro3 sep
1.39.30Christina Elfvin -55Örebro AIKÖrebro3 sep
1.39.33Birgitta Jansson -42Storådalens SKNora18 jun

KVINNOR MARATHON
3.32.34Ing-Liss Bryngelsson -58(Örebro)Stockholm4 jun
3.37.20Christina Elfvin -55Örebro AIKStockholm4 jun
3.40.06Karin Hildingsson -55Örebro AIKStockholm4 jun
3.42.51Ing-Marie Hugosson -48Örebro AIKNew York, NY6 nov

KVINNOR 60 M HÄCK inomhus
8,86Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFStange, NOR30 jan
9,41Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jan
9,80Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFHanden30 jan

KVINNOR 100 M HÄCK
14,00Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFGävle4 jul
18,17Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFVretstorp28 jun
Manuell tid
16,4mAnna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFVretstorp24 sep
Manuell tid, medvind
16,1mAnna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFGävle9 sep

KVINNOR 400 M HÄCK
69,07Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFNynäshamn28 maj

KVINNOR HÖJD
1,69Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFUppsala3 jul
1,67Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFFlagstaff, AZ2 apr
1,55Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFVretstorp24 sep
1,51Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKVretstorp24 sep
1,46Elin Esbjörner -78KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp22 jun
1,46Lena Wollrén -80Åsbro GoIFVretstorp22 jun
1,45Camilla Nilsson -80Stocksäters IFKatrineholm13 aug
1,41Anna Erixon -81Glanshammars IFHelsingborg10 jul
1,41Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFVretstorp20 aug
1,40Frida Jakobsson -81Glanshammars IFFjugesta4 jul
1,40Karin Neander -79KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar24 aug
1,37Miriam Johansson -79Åsbro GoIFVretstorp24 sep
Inomhus
1,45Karin Neander -79KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 feb
1,45Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFFalun27 mar

KVINNOR LÄNGD
6,04Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFLuleå6 aug
5,54Marie Åhlander -78Frövi IKFrövi21 jun
5,35Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFStockholm1 jun
5,27Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFGlanshammar23 aug
5,04Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna23 maj
4,86Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKGarphyttan14 aug
4,55Tove Holmbom -78KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar23 aug
4,53Elin Esbjörner -78KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar23 aug
4,49Camilla Karlsson -79Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar23 aug
4,38Johanna Fimmerstad -78Fjugesta IFBakede, GER22 jul
Medvind
5,18Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna23 maj
Inomhus
4,81Elin Esbjörner -78KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 mar

KVINNOR TRESTEG
12,02Marie Åhlander -78Frövi IKBoden6 aug
11,78Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFBakede, GER22 jul
11,09Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFLuleå7 aug
10,59Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKVretstorp29 jun
Inomhus
12,05Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro15 jan

KVINNOR KULA
8,31Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFVretstorp21 aug
16,07Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFLuleå7 aug
13,93Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFEnskede6 jun
11,22Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFVretstorp22 jun
11,04Karin Jansson -78Fjugesta IFVretstorp22 jun
10,92Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFNynäshamn28 maj
10,23Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFVretstorp21 aug
9,59Marianne Barenfeld -57Glanshammars IFGlanshammar9 okt
9,34Elin Karlsson -74Glanshammars IFGlanshammar9 okt
8,16Helena Andréasson -80Sköllersta IFSköllersta15 okt
Inomhus
14,09Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFVäxjö27 feb

KVINNOR DISKUS
58,74Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFGöteborg30 jul
45,44Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFEnskede6 jun
35,82Karin Jansson -78Fjugesta IFGarphyttan14 aug
29,52Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFVretstorp21 aug
26,60Marianne Barenfeld -57Glanshammars IFGlanshammar9 okt
25,36Anna Pettersson -79Wedevågs IFKatrineholm13 aug
24,56Elin Karlsson -74Glanshammars IFGlanshammar9 okt
22,70Marie Åhlander -78Frövi IKFrövi2 jul
22,68Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFVretstorp21 aug
22,12Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFVretstorp21 aug

KVINNOR SLÄGGA
43,16Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFFlagstaff, AZ14 maj
23,76Elin Karlsson -74Glanshammars IFGlanshammar9 okt
21,62Helena Andréasson -80Sköllersta IFSköllersta15 okt

KVINNOR SPJUT
35,28Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFVretstorp28 jun
33,74Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFNynäshamn28 maj
32,50Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFStockholm12 jun
29,62Marianne Barenfeld -57Glanshammars IFGlanshammar9 okt
28,84Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFVretstorp28 jun
26,30Marie Åhlander -78Frövi IKFrövi3 jul
26,30Elin Karlsson -74Glanshammars IFGlanshammar9 okt
26,14Anna Pettersson -79Wedevågs IFGlanshammar23 aug
25,16Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFVretstorp28 jun
24,90Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFVretstorp28 jun
19,92Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFGlanshammar9 okt

P18 60 M inomhus
7,42Magnus Henrysson -76Fjugesta IFGöteborg11 dec 93
7,75Johan Storm -76Glanshammars IFÖrebro12 feb
7,62Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad18 dec 93

P18 100 M
11,51Magnus Henrysson -76Fjugesta IFSollentuna12 jun
11,70Palle Storm -77Glanshammars IFÖrebro28 maj
11,75Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan14 jun
11,94Johan Storm -76Glanshammars IFHelsingborg9 jul
12,26Karl Österberg -77KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna12 jun
12,36Reine Eklund -77IF StartSkövde15 maj

P18 100 M mv
11,86Johan Storm -76Glanshammars IFHelsingborg10 jul
11,98Karl Österberg -77KFUM ÖrebroGävle17 jul

P18 100 M manuellt
11,4mFredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp24 sep
11,6mReine Eklund -77IF StartVretstorp24 sep

P18 200 M
23,42Palle Storm -77Glanshammars IFHelsingborg9 jul
23,60Magnus Henrysson -76Fjugesta IFVretstorp22 jun
24,19Johan Storm -76Glanshammars IFVretstorp22 jun
24,28Karl Österberg -77KFUM ÖrebroMotala12 maj

P18 200 M manuellt
23,0mMagnus Henrysson -76Fjugesta IFVretstorp22 jun
23,9mFredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp21 aug

P18 200 M inomhus
24,27Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad26 jan
25,70Markus Hellsten -77Åsbro GoIFÖrebro13 feb

P18 300 M manuellt
37,8mFredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp24 sep
39,0mReine Eklund -77IF StartVretstorp24 sep

P18 400 M
52,21Palle Storm -77Glanshammars IFVästerås31 jul
53,22Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan14 jun
53,62Magnus Henrysson -76Fjugesta IFVretstorp28 jun
53,83Henrik Falk -76KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 maj
54,33Johan Stunz -76Wedevågs IFEskilstuna4 jun
56,94Tobias Forsmark -76KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp28 jun

P18 400 M inomhus
55,78Tobias Forsmark -76KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jan
57,64Markus Hellsten -77Åsbro GoIFÖrebro12 feb

P18 800 M
1.59,57Henrik Falk -76KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna11 jun
1.59,74Johan Stunz -76Wedevågs IFVästerås29 jul

P18 800 M inomhus
1.59,26Johan Stunz -76Wedevågs IFÖrebro22 jan
2.05,91Tobias Forsmark -76KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jan
2.08,49Patrik Sjöberg -76IF SpartacusÖrebro13 feb

P18 1500 M
4.01,40Johan Stunz -76Wedevågs IFGävle17 jul
4.29,38Tobias Forsmark -76KFUM ÖrebroUppsala3 jul

P18 5000 M
15.07,39Johan Stunz -76Wedevågs IFLuleå7 aug

P18 60 M HÄCK 1.00 inomhus
8,96Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jan

P18 110 M HÄCK 1.06
17,60Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan15 jun

P18 110 M HÄCK 1.00
16,55Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad20 aug

P18 110 M HÄCK 1.00 manuellt
16,1mFredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp25 sep

P18 HÖJD
1,92Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp24 sep
1,71Reine Eklund -77IF StartVretstorp24 sep
1,55Palle Storm -77Glanshammars IFFrövi2 jul

P18 HÖJD inomhus
1,75Magnus Henrysson -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro15 jan
1,59Mikael Persson -77Storådalens SKÖrebro12 feb

P18 STAV
4,40Reine Eklund -77IF StartVästerås30 jul
3,83Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp25 sep

P18 STAV inomhus
4,42Reine Eklund -77IF StartMalmö19 feb

P18 LÄNGD
6,27Johan Storm -76Glanshammars IFGlanshammar23 aug
6,00Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp21 aug
5,95Magnus Henrysson -76Fjugesta IFFrövi3 jul
5,64Johan Söderberg -76Fjugesta IFVretstorp29 jun
5,62Reine Eklund -77IF StartSkövde15 maj
5,43Palle Storm -77Glanshammars IFGlanshammar23 aug

P18 LÄNGD medvind
6,33Reine Eklund -77IF StartVretstorp24 sep

P18 LÄNGD inomhus
6,12Reine Eklund -77IF StartÖrebro27 mar

P18 TRESTEG
12,53Jakob Kejerud -77Fjugesta IFTranås25 sep
11,65Johan Storm -76Glanshammars IFArboga8 maj
11,19Johan Söderberg -76Fjugesta IFFjugesta12 jul

P18 TRESTEG medvind
11,86Johan Storm -76Glanshammars IFVretstorp28 jun

P18 TRESTEG inomhus
12,79Jakob Kejerud -77Fjugesta IFMalmö19 feb

P18 KULA 7,26
10,67Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 sep

P18 KULA 6,25
12,38Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroMotala12 maj
10,88Kofi Siewers -76Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar23 aug
10,51Niklas Törnqvist -77Garphyttans IFGlanshammar23 aug
10,22Magnus Henrysson -76Fjugesta IFBakede, GER22 jul
10,18Reine Eklund -77IF StartVretstorp24 sep
9,32Palle Storm -77Glanshammars IFSollentuna11 jun
8,62Erik Bengtsson -77Glanshammars IFSollentuna11 jun

P18 KULA 6,25 inomhus
12,04Kofi Siewers -76Åsbro GoIFÖrebro12 feb
11,53Niklas Törnqvist -77Garphyttans IFÖrebro12 feb
10,79Peter Lundell -76Åsbro GoIFÖrebro15 jan
9,45Palle Storm -77Glanshammars IFÖrebro27 mar

P18 DISKUS 2,0
33,58Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 sep

P18 DISKUS 1,75
39,34Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad18 maj
30,96Peter Lundell -76Åsbro GoIFVretstorp21 aug
30,62Kofi Siewers -76Åsbro GoIFVretstorp21 aug
28,80Johan Söderberg -76Fjugesta IFGlanshammar24 aug

P18 SLÄGGA 7,26
33,74Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 sep

P18 SLÄGGA 6,25
41,18Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 maj

P18 SPJUT 800
47,04Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroMotala12 maj
43,74Niklas Törnqvist -77Garphyttans IFFrövi2 jul
37,58Kofi Siewers -76Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar23 aug

P16 60 M inomhus
7,08Fredrik Eklund -78Fjugesta IFÖrebro12 feb
7,76Mattias Sabith -79Wedevågs IFÖrebro15 jan

P16 100 M
10,80Fredrik Eklund -78Fjugesta IFÖrebro28 maj
11,80Mukiese Diyabanza -78Stocksäters IFKatrineholm13 aug
11,84Johan Rosén -78Glanshammars IFEskilstuna5 jun
12,14Dan Jonsson -78KFUM ÖrebroKatrineholm13 aug
12,22Valdemar Sten -79Glanshammars IFStockholm17 sep
12,24Mattias Sabith -79Wedevågs IFVästerås31 jul
12,45Karl Gustafsson -79KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar23 aug
12,50Tobias Järebrand -78Garphyttans IFGlanshammar23 aug
12,52Daniel Sandberg -78Frövi IKGlanshammar23 aug

P16 100 M medvind
10,66Fredrik Eklund -78Fjugesta IFÖrebro28 maj
11,72Johan Rosén -78Glanshammars IFHelsingborg10 jul
12,13Valdemar Sten -79Glanshammars IFHelsingborg10 jul

P16 200 M
21,60Fredrik Eklund -78Fjugesta IFStockholm28 aug
24,13Johan Rosén -78Glanshammars IFHelsingborg9 jul
24,28Mukiese Diyabanza -78Stocksäters IFVästerås30 jul
24,79Valdemar Sten -79Glanshammars IFÖrebro18 sep
25,19Mattias Sabith -79Wedevågs IFEskilstuna4 jun
25,62Dan Jonsson -78KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 maj
25,87Daniel Sandberg -78Frövi IKGlanshammar24 aug

P16 200 M manuellt
23,8mMukiese Diyabanza -78Stocksäters IFVretstorp21 aug
24,6mValdemar Sten -79Glanshammars IFVretstorp21 aug
25,0mStefan Karlsson -78Stocksäters IFVretstorp21 aug
25,2mDan Jonsson -78KFUM ÖrebroBorlänge14 aug

P16 200 M inomhus
25,72Karl Gustafsson -79KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 jan

P16 400 M
49,35Fredrik Eklund -78Fjugesta IFStockholm24 sep
53,39Mukiese Diyabanza -78Stocksäters IFStockholm17 sep
55,75Stefan Karlsson -78Stocksäters IFVästerås31 jul

P16 600 M
1.32,3mStefan Karlsson -78Stocksäters IFHallsberg31 maj

P16 800 M
2.01,60Daniel Martinez -78KFUM ÖrebroMotala12 maj
2.04,76Stefan Karlsson -78Stocksäters IFHelsingborg8 jul

P16 1500 M inomhus
4.27,35Daniel Martinez -78KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jan

P16 3000 M
9.27,01Daniel Martinez -78KFUM ÖrebroVästerås30 jul

P16 60 M HÄCK 0.91 inomhus
11,24Mattias Sabith -79Wedevågs IFÖrebro16 jan

P16 110 M HÄCK 0.91 manuellt
18,7mJerker Porat -78Frövi IKGarphyttan14 aug

P16 300 M HÄCK 0.76
43,68Johan Rosén -78Glanshammars IFGarphyttan14 aug

P16 HÖJD
1,76Lars Björkman -78Frövi IKGlanshammar24 aug
1,75Jerker Porat -78Frövi IKFrövi2 jul
1,65Mattias Sabith -79Wedevågs IFFrövi2 jul
1,60Roine Söderlund -78Sköllersta IFSköllersta8 okt

P16 HÖJD inomhus
1,70Mattias Sabith -79Wedevågs IFFalun27 mar

P16 STAV
3,30Stefan Wertheimer -79KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan14 aug

P16 STAV inomhus
3,45Stefan Wertheimer -79KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jan
2,60Christoffer Tollstern -79KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 feb

P16 LÄNGD
6,34Mattias Sabith -79Wedevågs IFGarphyttan14 aug
6,26Roine Söderlund -78Sköllersta IFFrövi3 jul
5,92Lars Björkman -78Frövi IKFrövi3 jul
5,58Erik Henrysson -79Fjugesta IFGlanshammar23 aug
5,52Tobias Järebrand -78Garphyttans IFGlanshammar23 aug
5,46Johan Rosén -78Glanshammars IFGlanshammar15 maj
5,27Valdemar Sten -79Glanshammars IFGlanshammar23 aug
5,20Per Hillius -78Frövi IKFrövi21 jun

P16 LÄNGD medvind
6,36Mattias Sabith -79Wedevågs IFStockholm18 sep
5,96Lars Björkman -78Frövi IKFrövi3 jul

P16 TRESTEG
12,32Lars Björkman -78Frövi IKGarphyttan14 aug
11,77Erik Henrysson -79Fjugesta IFTranås25 sep
11,58Mattias Sabith -79Wedevågs IFEskilstuna4 jun
11,16Valdemar Sten -79Glanshammars IFGlanshammar24 aug
10,80Johan Rosén -78Glanshammars IFGlanshammar24 aug
10,51Jerker Porat -78Frövi IKFjugesta12 jul

P16 TRESTEG inomhus
12,34Lars Björkman -78Frövi IKÖrebro16 jan
11,86Mattias Sabith -79Wedevågs IFVäxjö27 feb
10,79Jerker Porat -78Frövi IKÖrebro16 jan

P16 KULA 7,26
13,00Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFKarlstad22 sep

P16 KULA 6,25
13,56Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFVästerås31 jul

P16 KULA 5,5
15,65Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFStockholm16 sep
12,53Roine Söderlund -78Sköllersta IFFrövi2 jul
10,87Per Hillius -78Frövi IKFrövi21 jun
9,94Jerker Porat -78Frövi IKFrövi2 jul
9,11Erik Henrysson -79Fjugesta IFFjugesta10 sep
8,98Daniel Sandberg -78Frövi IKFrövi21 jun
8,60Johan Rosén -78Glanshammars IFGlanshammar23 aug

P16 KULA 5,5 inomhus
11,50Tomas Lundell -78Åsbro GoIFÖrebro15 jan
10,35Joakim Norsten -78Stocksäters IFÖrebro8 mar

P16 KULA 4,0 inomhus
13,15Tomas Lundell -78Åsbro GoIFAskim, NOR5 feb

P16 DISKUS 2,0
43,22Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFVretstorp22 jun

P16 DISKUS 1,75
47,60Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFHelsingborg10 jul

P16 DISKUS 1,5
52,10Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFKarlstad13 sep

P16 SLÄGGA 7,26
36,68Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFSköllersta15 okt

P16 SLÄGGA 5,5
40,10Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFSköllersta9 okt
37,56Roine Söderlund -78Sköllersta IFVästerås29 jul

P16 SPJUT 800
52,60Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFKarlstad22 sep
46,06Roine Söderlund -78Sköllersta IFVretstorp28 jun

P16 SPJUT 600
56,74Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFSköllersta9 okt
48,20Roine Söderlund -78Sköllersta IFSköllersta9 okt
41,30Stefan Borensjö -79Storådalens SKFrövi2 jul
32,86Erik Henrysson -79Fjugesta IFFjugesta12 sep

P14 60 M inomhus
7,80Robin Wrethager -80Fjugesta IFFalun27 mar
7,95Alexander Karlsson -80Fjugesta IFÖrebro22 jan
8,03Johannes Gustavsson -80Fjugesta IFSolna19 mar
8,16Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 jan

P14 80 M
9,97Alexander Karlsson -80Fjugesta IFUppl. Väsby3 sep
10,16Robin Wrethager -80Fjugesta IFGarphyttan29 maj
10,18Johannes Gustavsson -80Fjugesta IFÖrebro28 maj
10,57Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 maj
10,84Joakim Hagelman -81IFK NoraÖrebro28 maj
11,74Jonas Bornmo -80KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 maj

P14 80 M medvind
10,31Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroUppl. Väsby3 sep

P14 80 M manuellt
9,7mAlexander Karlsson -80Fjugesta IFTranås25 sep
9,9mRobin Wrethager -80Fjugesta IFFjugesta12 sep
10,3mMikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroArboga8 maj
10,5mDaniel Malmberg -81Vretstorps IFVretstorp20 aug

P14 800 M
2.12,10Johannes Gustavsson -80Fjugesta IFÖrebro28 maj
2.24,33Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroVästerås30 jul
2.30,9mBjörn Dahlgren -81KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp21 aug

P14 800 M inomhus
2.34,04David Gustavsson -80Åsbro GoIFÖrebro22 jan
2.36,5mPeter Kiviloog -81KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 mar
2.36,9mOsama Mohammad -80Åsbro GoIFÖrebro27 mar

P14 1000 M
2.56,1mJohannes Gustavsson -80Fjugesta IFNammen, GER19 jul

P14 2000 M
6.31,61Tomas Andersson -81Storådalens SKUppl. Väsby4 sep

P14 60 M HÄCK 0.84 inomhus
9,75Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroSolna19 mar
10,54David Gustavsson -80Åsbro GoIFÖrebro22 jan
11,17Osama Mohammad -80Åsbro GoIFSolna19 mar
11,53Alexander Karlsson -80Fjugesta IFÖrebro22 jan

P14 80 M HÄCK 0.84
12,81Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroVästerås30 jul

P14 80 M HÄCK 0.84 manuellt
14,9mErik Larsson -80Vretstorps IFVretstorp24 sep

P14 HÖJD
1,69Erik Larsson -80Vretstorps IFVretstorp25 sep
1,50Johannes Gustavsson -80Fjugesta IFGlanshammar15 maj
1,50Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp21 aug
1,46Daniel Malmberg -81Vretstorps IFVretstorp21 aug
1,30Ingemar Samuelsson -81Åsbro GoIFFrövi2 jul

P14 HÖJD inomhus
1,50Johan Nyberg -80Fjugesta IFSolna19 mar
1,44David Gustavsson -80Åsbro GoIFÖrebro22 jan
1,40Ingemar Samuelsson -81Åsbro GoIFKatrineholm4 dec 93

P14 LÄNGD ZON
5,78Alexander Karlsson -80Fjugesta IFVretstorp20 aug
5,68Robin Wrethager -80Fjugesta IFFrövi3 jul
5,35Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroFrövi3 jul
4,91Joakim Hagelman -81IFK NoraVretstorp20 aug
4,86Daniel Malmberg -81Vretstorps IFVretstorp20 aug

P14 LÄNGD ZON medvind
6,18Alexander Karlsson -80Fjugesta IFFjugesta11 sep
5,27Johannes Gustavsson -80Fjugesta IFFjugesta11 sep
4,98Erik Larsson -80Vretstorps IFVretstorp24 sep

P14 TRESTEG ZON
11,40Alexander Karlsson -80Fjugesta IFUppl. Väsby3 sep
11,10Robin Wrethager -80Fjugesta IFFjugesta12 sep
10,58Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroArboga8 maj
10,30Johannes Gustavsson -80Fjugesta IFFjugesta12 sep
9,14Daniel Malmberg -81Vretstorps IFVretstorp21 aug

P14 KULA 4,0
10,68Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp24 sep
10,13Robin Wrethager -80Fjugesta IFNammen, GER19 jul
9,64Alexander Karlsson -80Fjugesta IFArboga8 maj
9,55Erik Larsson -80Vretstorps IFVretstorp24 sep
9,27Daniel Malmberg -81Vretstorps IFVretstorp21 aug
8,70Robert Hofvander -80Vretstorps IFFjugesta4 jul

P14 KULA 4,0 inomhus
9,70Johan Nyberg -80Fjugesta IFÖrebro8 mar

P14 DISKUS 1,0
31,54Rickard Eriksson -80Frövi IKFrövi3 jul
23,58Alexander Karlsson -80Fjugesta IFFjugesta11 sep
23,50Robin Wrethager -80Fjugesta IFFjugesta11 sep

P14 SPJUT 600
30,64Robin Wrethager -80Fjugesta IFFjugesta12 sep
28,32Erik Larsson -80Vretstorps IFVretstorp25 sep

P12 60 M
9,05Joen Fernström -82Garphyttans IFVästerås30 jul
9,08Kaj Eklund -82IF StartEskilstuna24 jul
9,20Mattias Örlén -83IFK NoraVästerås30 jul
9,42Viktor Öhrn -84Fellingsbro AIKVästerås30 jul

P12 60 M manuellt
8,6mKaj Eklund -82IF StartVretstorp24 sep
8,8mJoen Fernström -82Garphyttans IFVretstorp20 aug
9,1mRikard Larsson -83KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp24 sep

P12 60 M inomhus
9,05Gustav Karlsson -82Frövi IKFalun26 mar
9,07Pär Hjulström -82IFK NoraÖrebro22 jan

P12 60 M inomhus manuellt
8,7mNiclas Anttonen -82Frövi IKÖrebro8 mar
8,8mGustav Karlsson -82Frövi IKÖrebro27 mar

P12 800 M
2.31,4mErik Nyströmer -84Fjugesta IFVretstorp21 aug
2.40,84Rickard Larsson -83KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan29 maj
2.41,88Erik Gustavsson -83Fjugesta IFGarphyttan29 maj
2.43,83Christer Hedberg -82Garphyttans IFGarphyttan29 maj
2.45,2mRikard Larsson -83KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp24 sep
2.45,40Germund Brånsgård -82Fjugesta IFKatrineholm13 aug
2.45,4mTorbjörn Zetterlund -82Vretstorps IFVretstorp21 aug
2.46,5mAndreas Blückert -83Vretstorps IFVretstorp21 aug
2.46,77Carl Cedergren -82IF SpartacusGarphyttan29 maj
2.47,5mAndreas Pettersson -85Garphyttans IFVretstorp21 aug

P12 800 M inomhus
2.43,34Börje Samuelsson -83Åsbro GoIFÖrebro27 mar
2.44,19Pär Hjulström -82IFK NoraÖrebro22 jan
2.46,95Petter Jansson -82Frövi IKÖrebro27 mar

P12 1000 M
3.29,8mGermund Brånsgård -82Fjugesta IFNammen, GER19 jul
3.34,34Erik Nyströmer -84Fjugesta IFFrövi2 jul
3.39,33Rikard Larsson -83KFUM ÖrebroFrövi2 jul

P12 60 M HÄCK 0.76 manuellt
13,0mRikard Larsson -83KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp21 aug

P12 HÖJD
1,50Joen Fernström -82Garphyttans IFFrövi2 jul
1,30Rickard Larsson -83KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan29 maj
1,25Petter Jansson -82Frövi IKFrövi2 jul
1,20Eric Nordlund -83IF SpartacusGlanshammar15 maj
1,20Pär Hjulström -82IFK NoraNora7 jun
1,20Anders Eklöv -82Frövi IKFrövi2 jul
1,20Per Larsson -84Garphyttans IFFrövi2 jul
1,20Kaj Eklund -82IF StartVretstorp24 sep

P12 HÖJD inomhus
1,33Gustav Karlsson -82Frövi IKÖrebro15 mar
1,25Ludvig Vinoy -83KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta20 nov 93

P12 LÄNGD ZON
4,73Kaj Eklund -82IF StartOslo, NOR2 jul
4,64Joen Fernström -82Garphyttans IFFrövi3 jul
4,11Rikard Larsson -83KFUM ÖrebroFrövi3 jul
4,05Petter Jansson -82Frövi IKFrövi21 jun
4,03Per Larsson -84Garphyttans IFFrövi3 jul
4,00Pär Eriksson -82Stocksäters IFVästerås31 jul

P12 LÄNGD ZON medvind
4,76Joen Fernström -82Garphyttans IFFrövi3 jul
4,32Rickard Larsson -83KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp24 sep
4,20Petter Jansson -82Frövi IKFrövi3 jul

P12 LÄNGD ZON inomhus
4,62Gustav Karlsson -82Frövi IKFalun26 mar
4,16Petter Jansson -82Frövi IKÖrebro27 mar
4,10Pär Eriksson -82Stocksäters IFÖrebro22 jan

P12 TRESTEG ZON
9,39Kaj Eklund -82IF StartVretstorp21 aug
8,58Petter Jansson -82Frövi IKFjugesta12 jul
8,48André Laurén -83Vretstorps IFVretstorp21 aug
8,19Rickard Larsson -83KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp21 aug

P12 KULA 3,0
8,22Petter Jansson -82Frövi IKVretstorp21 aug
8,17Per Larsson -84Garphyttans IFVretstorp21 aug
7,47Rickard Larsson -83KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta4 jul
7,35Andreas Brorsson -82Sköllersta IFSköllersta19 jul
7,26Kaj Eklund -82IF StartVretstorp24 sep
7,02Niklas Carlsson -83Fjugesta IFFjugesta4 jul
6,97Pär Eriksson -82Stocksäters IFÅsbro30 aug
6,90Germund Brånsgård -82Fjugesta IFFjugesta12 jul

P12 KULA 3,0 inomhus
8,16Gustav Karlsson -82Frövi IKÖrebro22 jan

P12 DISKUS 0,6
22,18Anders Eklöv -82Frövi IKFrövi3 jul
21,92Pär Eriksson -82Stocksäters IFHallsberg17 sep
21,34Petter Jansson -82Frövi IKFrövi3 jul
18,54Markus Virta -83Wedevågs IFFrövi3 jul

P12 SPJUT 400
34,46Pär Eriksson -82Stocksäters IFHallsberg17 sep
28,34Per Larsson -84Garphyttans IFVretstorp20 aug
26,96Petter Jansson -82Frövi IKVretstorp20 aug
25,74Fredrik Wahlqvist -82Fjugesta IFFjugesta12 sep
22,76Börje Samuelsson -83Åsbro GoIFFrövi2 jul
22,43Jonathan Hallinder -84Vretstorps IFHallsberg31 maj
21,50Erik Nyströmer -84Fjugesta IFFrövi2 jul
21,38Anders Strömberg -84Frövi IKFrövi2 jul

F18 60 M inomhus
8,09Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFGöteborg12 dec 93
8,28Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFHanden30 jan
8,61Sara Wessén -77Glanshammars IFÖrebro16 jan

F18 100 M
12,16Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFHelsingborg9 jul
12,92Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFStockholm1 jun
13,31Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFGlanshammar23 aug
13,74Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFGlanshammar23 aug

F18 100 M medvind
12,13Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFLuleå5 aug
12,47Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFKatrineholm13 aug

F18 100 M manuellt
12,7mPia Welin -76Stocksäters IFVretstorp20 aug
13,1mDesiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFBakede, GER22 jul

F18 200 M
25,00Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFVretstorp22 jun
25,31Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFVretstorp22 jun
26,65Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna5 jun
26,95Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFVretstorp22 jun

F18 200 M medvind
28,67Ann-Cathrin Björk -77Stocksäters IFÖrebro28 maj

F18 200 M manuellt
26,5mAnna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFVretstorp24 sep

F18 200 M inomhus
28,68Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFÖrebro22 jan
28,80Sara Wessén -77Glanshammars IFÖrebro12 feb

F18 400 M
55,95Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFStockholm27 aug
63,09Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFVretstorp28 jun

F18 800 M
2.46,1mAnna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFVretstorp25 sep

F18 1500 M
5.18,25Anneli Karlsson -76Åsbro GoIFNynäshamn28 maj

F18 1500 M inomhus
4.46,62Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFÖrebro13 feb

F18 3000 M
10.25,68Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFVretstorp28 jun
12.03,56Anneli Karlsson -76Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna23 maj

F18 HALVMARATHON
1.25,14Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFÖrebro3 sep

F18 60 M HÄCK 0.84 inomhus
9,80Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFHanden30 jan

F18 100 M HÄCK 0.84
18,17Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFVretstorp28 jun

F18 100 M HÄCK 0.84 manuellt
16,4mAnna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFVretstorp24 sep

F18 100 M HÄCK 0.84 manuellt.mv
16,1mAnna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFGävle9 sep

F18 400 M HÄCK 0.76
69,07Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFNynäshamn28 maj

F18 HÖJD
1,69Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFUppsala3 jul
1,55Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFVretstorp24 sep

F18 LÄNGD
6,04Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFLuleå6 aug
5,35Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFStockholm1 jun
5,27Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFGlanshammar23 aug

F18 TRESTEG
11,78Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFBakede, GER22 jul
11,09Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFLuleå7 aug

F18 TRESTEG inomhus
12,05Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro15 jan

F18 KULA 4,0
10,23Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFVretstorp21 aug
8,31Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFVretstorp21 aug
10,92Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFNynäshamn28 maj

F18 DISKUS 1,0
29,52Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFVretstorp21 aug
22,68Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFVretstorp21 aug
22,12Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFVretstorp21 aug

F18 SPJUT 600
35,28Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFVretstorp28 jun
33,74Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFNynäshamn28 maj
25,16Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFVretstorp28 jun

F16 60 M inomhus
7,97Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFÖrebro16 jan
8,30Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFVäxjö27 feb
8,61Kicki Bertilsson -79KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 feb
8,62Nina Stoetzer -79Frövi IKÖrebro13 feb

F15 60 M inomhus manuellt
8,0mTheresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFÖrebro8 mar
8,1mNina Stoetzer -79Frövi IKÖrebro8 mar

F16 100 M
13,00Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFVretstorp29 jun
13,35Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFGarphyttan29 maj
13,69Marie Åhlander -78Frövi IKFrövi3 jul
13,79Tove Holmbom -78KFUM ÖrebroKatrineholm13 aug
13,90Nina Stoetzer -79Frövi IKVästerås31 jul
13,93Camilla Karlsson -79Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna5 jun
14,00Lena Franzén -79Åsbro GoIFNorrköping14 maj
14,34Kristin Bertilsson -78KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar23 aug

F16 100 M medvind
12,82Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFVretstorp29 jun

F16 100 M manuellt
13,2mMarie Åhlander -78Frövi IKArboga8 maj
13,8mJohanna Fimmerstad -78Fjugesta IFNammen, GER19 jul
13,9mLena Franzén -79Åsbro GoIFHallsberg31 maj
14,1mElsa Eriksson -78Fellingsbro AIKArboga8 maj

F16 200 M
26,88Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFVretstorp22 jun
28,62Marie Åhlander -78Frövi IKFrövi2 jul
28,89Tove Holmbom -78KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp22 jun
29,43Lena Franzén -79Åsbro GoIFVretstorp22 jun

F16 200 M medvind
27,93Lena Franzén -79Åsbro GoIFStockholm12 jun
29,69Anna Knutsson -78Stocksäters IFHelsingborg10 jul

F16 200 M manuellt
29,0mLena Franzén -79Åsbro GoIFVretstorp24 sep
29,5mCamilla Karlsson -79Åsbro GoIFVretstorp25 sep

F16 200 M inomhus
27,97Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFÖrebro22 jan
28,93Johanna Fimmerstad -78Fjugesta IFÖrebro22 jan
28,93Nina Stoetzer -79Frövi IKÖrebro12 feb

F16 400 M
61,32Johanna Fimmerstad -78Fjugesta IFVretstorp28 jun
66,11Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFVretstorp28 jun

F16 400 M inomhus
64,08Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFKarlstad1 feb

F16 800 M
2.17,02Johanna Fimmerstad -78Fjugesta IFBoden6 aug
2.35,02Maria Helmersson -79Wedevågs IFVästerås29 jul

F16 800 M inomhus
2.41,8mAnna Hård -78Wedevågs IFÖrebro8 mar

F16 1500 M inomhus
4.55,45Johanna Fimmerstad -78Fjugesta IFVäxjö26 feb

F16 2000 M
7.07,07Johanna Fimmerstad -78Fjugesta IFBoden7 aug

F16 3000 M
11.45,11Maria Helmersson -79Wedevågs IFStockholm18 sep

F16 60 M HÄCK 0.76 inomhus
9,44Marie Åhlander -78Frövi IKFalun27 mar
10,79Lena Franzén -79Åsbro GoIFÖrebro12 feb

F16 100 M HÄCK 0.76
15,84Marie Åhlander -78Frövi IKBoden5 aug

F16 100 M HÄCK 0.76 medvind
14,98Marie Åhlander -78Frövi IKHelsingborg10 jul

F16 100 M HÄCK 0.76 manuellt
17,6mLena Franzén -79Åsbro GoIFVretstorp24 sep
19,5mCamilla Karlsson -79Åsbro GoIFVretstorp24 sep
20,4mLina Strömberg -79Åsbro GoIFVretstorp24 sep
20,6mMiriam Johansson -79Åsbro GoIFVretstorp24 sep

F16 300 M HÄCK 0.76
51,32Lena Franzén -79Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna5 jun

F16 HÖJD
1,46Elin Esbjörner -78KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp22 jun
1,40Karin Neander -79KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar24 aug
1,37Miriam Johansson -79Åsbro GoIFVretstorp24 sep
1,31Lena Franzén -79Åsbro GoIFÅsbro30 aug

F16 HÖJD inomhus
1,45Karin Neander -79KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 feb
1,35Elsa Eriksson -78Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro16 jan

F16 LÄNGD
5,54Marie Åhlander -78Frövi IKFrövi21 jun
4,55Tove Holmbom -78KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar23 aug
4,53Elin Esbjörner -78KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar23 aug
4,49Camilla Karlsson -79Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar23 aug
4,38Johanna Fimmerstad -78Fjugesta IFBakede, GER22 jul
4,26Hilda Andersson -79Wedevågs IFFrövi2 jul

F16 LÄNGD inomhus
4,81Elin Esbjörner -78KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 mar
4,29Karin Neander -79KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 feb

F16 TRESTEG
12,02Marie Åhlander -78Frövi IKBoden6 aug

F16 KULA 4,0
11,22Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFVretstorp22 jun
11,04Karin Jansson -78Fjugesta IFVretstorp22 jun

F16 KULA 3,0
13,53Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFGarphyttan14 aug
13,46Karin Jansson -78Fjugesta IFVästerås31 jul
10,49Anna Pettersson -79Wedevågs IFStockholm18 sep
10,00Marie Åhlander -78Frövi IKFrövi21 jun
7,73Miriam Johansson -79Åsbro GoIFVretstorp24 sep

F16 KULA 3,0 inomhus
8,67Anna Pettersson -79Wedevågs IFKatrineholm4 dec 93
8,28Jenny Andersson -79Wedevågs IFÖrebro13 feb

F16 DISKUS 1,0
35,82Karin Jansson -78Fjugesta IFGarphyttan14 aug
25,36Anna Pettersson -79Wedevågs IFKatrineholm13 aug
22,70Marie Åhlander -78Frövi IKFrövi2 jul

F16 SPJUT 600
26,30Marie Åhlander -78Frövi IKFrövi3 jul
26,14Anna Pettersson -79Wedevågs IFGlanshammar23 aug
19,92Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFGlanshammar9 okt
17,10Miriam Johansson -79Åsbro GoIFVretstorp25 sep

F14 60 M inomhus
8,58Lena Wollrén -80Åsbro GoIFÖrebro22 jan
8,70Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKÖrebro22 jan
8,78Anna Borén -80Sköllersta IFÖrebro22 jan
8,84Marie Hilmersson -81Wedevågs IFFalun27 mar

F14 60 M inomhus manuellt
8,3mLena Wollrén -80Åsbro GoIFÖrebro8 mar
8,4mAnna Borén -80Sköllersta IFÖrebro8 mar

F14 80 M
11,09Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKUppl. Väsby3 sep
11,19Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFUppl. Väsby3 sep
11,31Lena Wollrén -80Åsbro GoIFNorrköping14 maj
11,39Anna Borén -80Sköllersta IFGarphyttan29 maj
11,45Frida Jakobsson -81Glanshammars IFÖrebro28 maj
11,49Marie Hilmersson -81Wedevågs IFFrövi3 jul
11,56Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFÖrebro28 maj
11,72Mira Lindholm -80Storådalens SKFrövi3 jul
11,73Helene Skeppstedt -80Stocksäters IFKatrineholm13 aug

F14 80 M medvind
11,38Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFSollentuna12 jun

F14 80 M manuellt
11,0mLena Wollrén -80Åsbro GoIFÅsbro30 aug

F14 100 M
13,94Lena Wollrén -80Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna5 jun

F14 100 M medvind
13,85Lena Wollrén -80Åsbro GoIFVretstorp29 jun

F14 100 M manuellt
13,6mAnna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKFjugesta4 jul
13,6mEmmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFFjugesta4 jul

F14 200 M
28,96Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKFrövi2 jul
29,29Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFFrövi2 jul
29,68Frida Jakobsson -81Glanshammars IFFrövi2 jul

F14 200 M manuellt
28,4mLena Wollrén -80Åsbro GoIFVretstorp21 aug

F14 400 M inomhus manuellt
67,2mEmmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFÖrebro16 mar

F14 800 M
2.41,2mAnna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKVretstorp25 sep
2.41,8mKarin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFVretstorp25 sep
2.45,6mSusanna Sand -80Zinkgruvans IFVretstorp21 aug
2.46,79Sara Thorén -80Stocksäters IFVästerås30 jul
2.51,0mLena Wollrén -80Åsbro GoIFVretstorp25 sep
2.52,4mJohanna Eriksson -81Zinkgruvans IFVretstorp21 aug

F14 800 M inomhus
2.43,16Mira Lindholm -80Storådalens SKÖrebro22 jan
2.48,15Frida Jacobsson -81Glanshammars IFSolna19 mar

F14 60 M HÄCK 0.76 inomhus
10,67Anna Erixon -81Glanshammars IFSolna19 mar
11,03Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFÖrebro22 jan

F14 60 M HÄCK 0.76 inomhus manuellt
10,4mAnna Erixon -81Glanshammars IFÖrebro15 mar
10,5mHanna-Sofi Andersson -81IF StartÖrebro15 mar
11,3mKatarina Lindén -80Wedevågs IFÖrebro15 mar

F14 80 M HÄCK 0.76
14,72Anna Erixon -81Glanshammars IFUppl. Väsby4 sep

F14 80 M HÄCK 0.76 manuellt
14,4mAnna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKVretstorp24 sep
14,7mFrida Jakobsson -81Glanshammars IFVretstorp21 aug
14,7mKarin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFVretstorp24 sep
14,8mLena Wollrén -80Åsbro GoIFVretstorp24 sep

F14 HÖJD
1,51Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKVretstorp24 sep
1,46Lena Wollrén -80Åsbro GoIFVretstorp22 jun
1,45Camilla Nilsson -80Stocksäters IFKatrineholm13 aug
1,41Anna Erixon -81Glanshammars IFHelsingborg10 jul
1,41Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFVretstorp20 aug
1,40Frida Jakobsson -81Glanshammars IFFjugesta4 jul
1,32Hanna Örlén -80IFK NoraVretstorp20 aug
1,30Jenny Wiklund -81IFK NoraGarphyttan29 maj
1,29Helene Skeppstedt -80Stocksäters IFVretstorp20 aug

F14 HÖJD inomhus
1,45Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFFalun27 mar
1,30Johanna Olgemar -81Fellingsbro AIKFjugesta20 nov 93
1,30Anna Larsson -81KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 mar

F14 LÄNGD
4,86Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKGarphyttan14 aug

F14 LÄNGD ZON
5,11Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKVretstorp21 aug
4,81Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFGlanshammar15 maj
4,70Camilla Nilsson -80Stocksäters IFVretstorp21 aug
4,63Frida Jakobsson -81Glanshammars IFGlanshammar15 maj
4,54Anna Erixon -81Glanshammars IFFrövi2 jul
4,50Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFÖrebro28 maj
4,49Lena Wollrén -80Åsbro GoIFVretstorp25 sep
4,38Mira Lindholm -80Storådalens SKFrövi2 jul
4,29Sara Carlsson -81KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar15 maj
4,26Anna Andersson -81Glanshammars IFGlanshammar15 maj

F14 LÄNGD ZON medvind
4,77Frida Jakobsson -81Glanshammars IFHelsingborg8 jul

F14 LÄNGD ZON inomhus
5,32Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKFalun27 mar
4,43Hanna-Sofi Andersson -81IF StartÖrebro27 mar

F14 TRESTEG
10,59Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKVretstorp29 jun

F14 TRESTEG ZON
10,82Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKUppl. Väsby4 sep
9,88Frida Jakobsson -81Glanshammars IFVretstorp20 aug
9,47Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFUppl. Väsby4 sep
8,91Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFVretstorp20 aug
8,73Lina van der Zwan -81Vretstorps IFVretstorp20 aug

F14 KULA 4,0
8,16Helena Andréasson -80Sköllersta IFSköllersta15 okt

F14 KULA 3,0
10,22Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFVretstorp25 sep
9,46Helena Andréasson -80Sköllersta IFVretstorp20 aug
8,67Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKVretstorp25 sep
8,56Marie Hilmersson -81Wedevågs IFVretstorp20 aug
8,33Lena Wollrén -80Åsbro GoIFVretstorp25 sep
8,19Anna Borén -80Sköllersta IFFrövi3 jul
7,93Katarina Lindén -80Wedevågs IFEskilstuna4 jun
7,81Malin Rohlén -81IFK NoraFjugesta4 jul
7,70Sara Thorén -80Stocksäters IFVretstorp20 aug
7,45Johanna Hallinder -81Vretstorps IFFjugesta4 jul

F14 KULA 3,0 inomhus
7,98Anna Larsson -81KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 jan

F14 KULA 2,0 inomhus
11,30Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFKatrineholm4 dec 93
10,66Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKKatrineholm4 dec 93
10,52Marie Hilmersson -81Wedevågs IFKatrineholm4 dec 93
9,70Anna Larsson -81KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta20 nov 93

F14 DISKUS 0,6
24,78Johanna Hallinder -81Vretstorps IFFrövi2 jul
24,72Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFVretstorp20 aug
24,44Helena Pettersson -80Sköllersta IFUppl.Väsby3 sep
24,42Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKFrövi2 jul
23,42Marie Hilmersson -81Wedevågs IFUppl.Väsby3 sep
23,22Helena Andreasson -80Sköllersta IFVretstorp20 aug
21,42Sara Thorén -80Stocksäters IFHallsberg17 sep

F14 SLÄGGA 4,0
21,62Helena Andréasson -80Sköllersta IFSköllersta15 okt

F14 SLÄGGA 3,0
27,28Helena Andréasson -80Sköllersta IFUppl. Väsby4 sep
17,82Helena Pettersson -80Sköllersta IFUppl.Väsby4 sep

F14 SPJUT 400
32,90Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFVretstorp24 sep
22,22Johanna Hallinder -81Vretstorps IFVretstorp21 aug
22,08Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKFrövi3 jul
21,56Lena Wollrén -80Åsbro GoIFVretstorp24 sep
19,40Anna Borén -80Sköllersta IFFrövi3 jul
16,46Helena Pettersson -80Sköllersta IFSköllersta9 okt
15,38Helena Andreasson -80Sköllersta IFFrövi3 jul

F12 60 M
8,99Petra Hansson -83IF SpartacusKatrineholm13 aug
9,20Frida Hilmersson -84Fellingsbro AIKGävle16 jul
9,28Elin Magnusson -82Stocksäters IFEskilstuna4 jun
9,36Helene Hallingsten -83IFK NoraVästerås30 jul
9,41Linda Pettersson -83Garphyttans IFÖrebro28 maj

F12 60 M medvind
9,34Marie Barenfeld -85Glanshammars IFMotala12 maj

F12 60 M manuellt
8,7mElin Magnusson -82Stocksäters IFÅsbro30 aug

F12 60 M inomhus
9,14Frida Hilmersson -84Fellingsbro AIKFalun26 mar
9,21Anna Nielssen -82Stocksäters IFÖrebro27 mar

F12 60 M inomhus manuellt
8,9mAnna Nielssen -82Stocksäters IFÖrebro8 mar

F12 400 M
66,16Elin Magnusson -82Stocksäters IFVretstorp28 jun

F12 800 M
2.31,55Elin Magnusson -82Stocksäters IFSollentuna11 jun
2.35,67Matilda Andersson -82IF SpartacusVästerås30 jul
2.41,59Frida Hilmersson -84Fellingsbro AIKVästerås30 jul
2.43,30Kristin Hurtig -82Stocksäters IFEskilstuna4 jun
2.52,5mHanna Salomonsson -83IF SpartacusVretstorp25 sep
2.52,71Malin Törnqvist -83IFK NoraVästerås30 jul
2.57,6mElin Helmersson -82Wedevågs IFVretstorp21 aug
2.57,7mMalin Andersson -85IF SpartacusKatrineholm13 aug

F12 800 M inomhus
2.53,07Linda Hagberg -83KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 jan
2.53,18Petra Wrede -82Storådalens SKÖrebro27 mar
2.53,8mHanna Dahl -82Fjugesta IFÖrebro8 mar
2.55,7mSara Liljeqvist -82Frövi IKÖrebro8 mar

F12 60 M HÄCK 0.76 manuellt
11,8mElin Magnusson -82Stocksäters IFHallsberg3 sep
12,0mKristin Hurtig -82Stocksäters IFVretstorp21 aug
12,9mNatalie Scharnke -83Fellingsbro AIKArboga25 aug
12,9mHanna Dahl -82Fjugesta IFFjugesta10 sep
12,9mKarolina Brånsgård -83Fjugesta IFFjugesta10 sep

F12 HÖJD
1,30Karolina Brånsgård -83Fjugesta IFFrövi3 jul
1,30Jessica Andersson -82Fjugesta IFFjugesta4 jul
1,29Elin Magnusson -82Stocksäters IFVretstorp25 sep
1,26Ida Åkesson -82Åsbro GoIFVretstorp25 sep
1,25Nina Olofsson -82Garphyttans IFFjugesta4 jul
1,25Elin Helmersson -82Wedevågs IFFjugesta4 jul
1,23Matilda Andersson -82IF SpartacusVretstorp25 sep
1,20Lina Henriksson -83IF SpartacusVretstorp25 sep

F12 HÖJD inomhus
1,29Ida Åkesson -82Åsbro GoIFÖrebro15 mar
1,20Hanna Jansson -82Frövi IKÖrebro15 mar
1,20Anna Nielssen -82Stocksäters IFÖrebro15 mar

F12 LÄNGD ZON
4,36Elin Magnusson -82Stocksäters IFVretstorp25 sep
4,35Petra Hansson -83IF SpartacusVretstorp21 aug
4,34Marie Hammarström -82Glanshammars IFVretstorp21 aug
4,29Helene Hallingsten -83IFK NoraVästerås31 jul
4,26Frida Hilmersson -84Fellingsbro AIKFrövi21 jun
4,17Kristin Hammarström -82Glanshammars IFGlanshammar26 jul
4,04Linda Pettersson -83Garphyttans IFVretstorp21 aug
4,02Matilda Andersson -82IF SpartacusFrövi21 jun

F12 LÄNGD ZON inomhus
4,00Lisa Börlin -82IF StartÖrebro27 mar

F12 TRESTEG ZON
8,06Hanna Dahl -82Fjugesta IFFjugesta12 sep
8,05Karolina Brånsgård -83Fjugesta IFFjugesta12 sep

F12 KULA 2,0
9,57Kristin Hammarström -82Glanshammars IFFjugesta4 jul
8,99Marie Hammarström -82Glanshammars IFVretstorp20 aug
8,91Nina Olofsson -82Garphyttans IFFjugesta4 jul
8,38Elin Magnusson -82Stocksäters IFÅsbro30 aug
8,13Therese Eklund -82Fjugesta IFVretstorp20 aug
8,05Josefin Karlsson -82Stocksäters IFÅsbro30 aug
7,83Karolina Brånsgård -83Fjugesta IFFjugesta10 sep
7,70Anette Borén -82Sköllersta IFFrövi3 jul
7,50Matilda Andersson -82IF SpartacusVretstorp20 aug

F12 KULA 2,0 inomhus
8,17Ida Åkesson -82Åsbro GoIFÖrebro27 mar

F12 DISKUS 0,6
20,22Kristin Hammarström -82Glanshammars IFGlanshammar26 jul
19,26Anna Nielssen -82Stocksäters IFHallsberg17 sep
17,20Josefin Karlsson -82Stocksäters IFHallsberg17 sep
16,96Marie Hammarström -82Glanshammars IFGlanshammar26 jul
16,62Elin Helmersson -82Wedevågs IFFrövi2 jul
16,22Maria Lagerson -84Glanshammars IFGlanshammar26 jul
14,96Marie Barenfeld -85Glanshammars IFFrövi2 jul

F12 SPJUT 400
25,40Elin Magnusson -82Stocksäters IFVretstorp21 aug
20,68Jessica Andersson -82Fjugesta IFFjugesta12 sep
19,60Marie Hammarström -82Glanshammars IFVretstorp21 aug
17,86Kristin Hammarström -82Glanshammars IFVretstorp21 aug
17,84Madelene Fransson -82Fjugesta IFFjugesta12 sep
16,04Karolina Brånsgård -83Fjugesta IFFjugesta12 sep
15,50Sara Kanzler -82Fjugesta IFFjugesta12 sep