NÄRKESSTATISTIK 1995 (inklusive ungdomsstatistik)

MÄN 60 M inomhus
7,04Fredrik Eklund -78Fjugesta IFÖrebro19 feb
7,05Tommy Björnquist -58Garphyttans IFÖrebro11 feb
7,23Mathias Borg -75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 feb
7,32Johan Rosén -78Glanshammars IFÖrebro11 feb
7,34Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 feb
7,46Magnus Henrysson -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro21 jan
7,51Mattias Sabith -79Wedevågs IFFalun26 nov 94
7,52Palle Storm -77Glanshammars IFÖrebro26 nov 94
7,52Karl Gustafsson -79KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 feb
7,55Alexander Karlsson -80Fjugesta IFFalun26 mar
7,62Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFÖrebro21 jan
7,66Dan Jonsson -78KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 feb
7,68Johan Storm -76Glanshammars IFÖrebro11 feb
7,69Reine Eklund -77IF StartÖrebro11 feb
7,73Magnus Rysjö -74Garphyttans IFÖrebro4 feb
7,77Valdemar Sten -79Glanshammars IFKarlstad14 dec 94
Utomhus, medvind
7,20Johan Rosén -78Glanshammars IFÖrebro14 jul
7,37Thomas Sandberg -75Garphyttans IFÖrebro14 jul
7,47Valdemar Sten -79Glanshammars IFÖrebro14 jul
7,61Johan Storm -76Glanshammars IFÖrebro14 jul

MÄN 100 M
11,06Fredrik Eklund -78Fjugesta IFÖrebro27 maj
11,10Tommy Björnquist -58Garphyttans IFGarphyttan23 aug
11,20Mathias Borg -75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 maj
11,28Johan Rosén -78Glanshammars IFSollentuna11 jun
11,65Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 maj
11,70Palle Storm -77Glanshammars IFHelsingborg9 jul
11,75Valdemar Sten -79Glanshammars IFHelsingborg9 jul
11,79Alexander Karlsson -80Fjugesta IFStockholm16 sep
11,82Johan Storm -76Glanshammars IFHelsingborg8 jul
11,92Karl Gustafsson -79KFUM ÖrebroArboga7 maj
11,96Daniel Sandberg -78Frövi IKVästerås30 jul
12,01Mukiese Diyabanza -78Stocksäters IFLinköping15 aug
12,02Reine Eklund -77IF StartVretstorp23 sep
12,03Mattias Sabith -79Garphyttans IFStockholm15 sep
12,17Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 maj
12,24Johannes Gustavsson -80Fjugesta IFEskilstuna5 jun
12,30Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp23 sep
12,37Dan Jonsson -78KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping13 maj
Medvind
10,60Fredrik Eklund -78Fjugesta IFBath, GBR10 jul
11,25Johan Rosén -78Glanshammars IFÖrebro27 maj
11,65Valdemar Sten -79Glanshammars IFVretstorp23 sep
Manuella tider
12,0mVesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFGarphyttan26 jun
12,0mStefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp5 jul
12,0mDaniel Blohm -73Frövi IKFrövi6 sep

MÄN 200 M
21,95Fredrik Eklund -78Fjugesta IFSollentuna10 jun
22,93Johan Rosén -78Glanshammars IFGarphyttan20 jun
23,42Mathias Borg -75KFUM ÖrebroLerum20 maj
23,58Alexander Karlsson -80Fjugesta IFStockholm17 sep
23,66Johan Storm -76Glanshammars IFGarphyttan20 jun
23,76Palle Storm -77Glanshammars IFGarphyttan28 maj
23,77Jan-Erik Järliden -74KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan20 jun
23,93Valdemar Sten -79Glanshammars IFEnköping19 aug
24,13Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan28 maj
24,19Mukiese Diyabanza -78Stocksäters IFVretstorp26 aug
24,30Thomas Uhr -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jul
24,36Daniel Sandberg -78Frövi IKGarphyttan20 jun
24,53Mattias Sabith -79Garphyttans IFÖrebro14 jul
24,54Johannes Gustavsson -80Fjugesta IFStockholm17 sep
24,65Stefan Andersson -74KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan20 jun
24,95Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan28 maj
25,09Robin Wrethager -80Fjugesta IFGarphyttan28 maj
25,22Stefan Karlsson -78Stocksäters IFVretstorp26 aug
25,31Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp26 aug
Inomhus
23,10Tommy Björnquist -58Garphyttans IFÖrebro12 feb
24,00Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 jan
24,21Magnus Henrysson -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro12 feb
25,00Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFÖrebro22 jan

MÄN 300 M
36,61Johan Rosén -78Glanshammars IFVretstorp23 sep
38,03Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroVärnamo8 sep
38,36Reine Eklund -77IF StartVretstorp23 sep
39,08Valdemar Sten -79Glanshammars IFNyköping9 sep

MÄN 400 M
51,43Palle Storm -77Glanshammars IFVästerås30 jul
51,50Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 maj
52,31Jan-Erik Järliden -74KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan21 jun
53,18Patrik Sjöberg -76KFUM ÖrebroVästerås30 jul
53,25Nicklas Källmén -75KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna4 jun
53,46Johan Rosén -78Glanshammars IFGarphyttan21 jun
53,90Henrik Falk -76KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan21 jun
53,99Stefan Andersson -74KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna11 jun
54,38Johan Stunz -76KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan21 jun
54,40Stefan Karlsson -78Stocksäters IFÖrebro27 maj
54,88Daniel Martinez -78KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna4 jun
55,25Johannes Gustavsson -80Fjugesta IFVästerås30 jul
Inomhus
51,98Andreas Hugosson -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 feb
54,12Mukiese Diyabanza -78Stocksäters IFÖrebro11 feb

MÄN 600 M
1.26,68Johan Stunz -76KFUM ÖrebroEnskede16 maj

MÄN 800 M
1.52,81Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna10 jun
1.53,15Nicklas Källmén -75KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna10 jun
1.56,20Andreas Hugosson -73KFUM ÖrebroGävle15 jul
1.56,49Johan Stunz -76KFUM ÖrebroStockholm26 jul
1.57,70Bo Engdahl -63KFUM ÖrebroOslo, NOR8 jun
1.58,08Lars Jönsson -72KFUM ÖrebroStockholm26 jul
1.58,32Jan-Erik Järliden -74KFUM ÖrebroUppsala2 jul
1.58,71Henrik Falk -76KFUM ÖrebroGävle15 jul
2.01,00Daniel Martinez -78KFUM ÖrebroLerum20 maj
2.01,84Stefan Karlsson -78Stocksäters IFHelsingborg9 jul
2.02,38Patrik Sjöberg -76KFUM ÖrebroLinköping15 aug
2.04,37Johannes Gustavsson -80Fjugesta IFHelsingborg7 jul
2.05,24Palle Storm -77Glanshammars IFGarphyttan20 jun
2.10,44Tomas Fridh -73Stocksäters IFKatrineholm17 jun

MÄN 800 M i
1.51,39Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroFt Worth, TX18 feb
1.55,37Andreas Hugosson -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 jan

MÄN 1500 M
3.49,28Nicklas Källmén -75KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna11 jun
3.53,62Bo Engdahl -63KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna22 jul
3.54,99Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna11 jun
3.56,79Johan Stunz -76KFUM ÖrebroVästerås30 jul
3.58,18Andreas Hugosson -73KFUM ÖrebroVästerås30 jul
4.08,03Lars Jönsson -72KFUM ÖrebroGävle16 jul
4.10,89Daniel Martinez -78KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna11 jun
4.16,21Henrik Falk -76KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 maj

MÄN 1500 M i
3.54,46Andreas Hugosson -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 feb
4.06,51Lars Jönsson -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 feb

MÄN 2000 M
5.57,0mKjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro4 jul

MÄN 2000 M i
6.01,58Tomas Fridh -73Stocksäters IFÖrebro26 nov 94

MÄN 3000 M
8.33,69Nicklas Källmén -75KFUM ÖrebroGävle14 jul
8.39,75Johan Stunz -76KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna10 jun
8.56,4mKjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFBorlänge25 maj
9.11,83Lars Jönsson -72KFUM ÖrebroGävle14 jul
9.21,61Tomas Fridh -73Stocksäters IFEskilstuna4 jun
9.22,23Mikael Kroon -67IF StartVretstorp26 aug
9.44,42Leif Sjöberg -54IF StartVretstorp26 aug
Inomhus
8.55,91Markku Jäsperi -64Brevens IFÖrebro22 jan
9.02,54Tomas Eriksson -68Brevens IFÖrebro12 feb
9.12,11Mikael Pihel -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro12 feb
9.13,40Tomas Fridh -73Stocksäters IFÖrebro12 feb
9.20,65Dan Larsson -73Åsbro GoIFÖrebro4 feb
9.36,53Leif Sjöberg -54IF StartÖrebro4 feb
9.39,90Rickard Larsson -67Brevens IFÖrebro22 jan
9.54,81Göran Fagerström -65Brevens IFÖrebro12 feb
9.55,48Anders Dalqvist -59Brevens IFÖrebro4 feb

MÄN 5000 M
15.17,5mJohan Hagerlund -67Åsbro GoIFGarphyttan28 maj
15.33,6mTomas Eriksson -68Brevens IFGarphyttan28 maj
15.34,37Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFStockholm3 jun
15.38,6mMarkku Jäsperi -64Brevens IFGarphyttan28 maj
15.38,98Johan Stunz -76KFUM ÖrebroLerum20 maj
16.07,54Andreas Karlsson -78Brevens IFGarphyttan22 jun
16.11,0mTomas Fridh -73Stocksäters IFLinköping15 aug
16.39,8mGöran Fagerström -65Brevens IFGarphyttan28 maj
16.49,0mLeif Sjöberg -54IF StartGarphyttan28 maj
17.02,1mMikael Kroon -67IF StartGarphyttan28 maj

MÄN 10000 M
30.58,41Johan Hagerlund -67Åsbro GoIFSollentuna21 jul
32.47,92Markku Jäsperi -64Brevens IFÖrebro14 jul
33.01,83Tomas Eriksson -68Brevens IFÖrebro14 jul
33.07,32Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro14 jul
34.36,51Mikael Svärd -60Glanshammars IFMalmö18 jun
34.46,60Stefan Gustafson -66Örebro AIKÖrebro14 jul
35.24,99Andreas Karlsson -78Brevens IFÖrebro14 jul
35.41,48Christher Johansson -63Glanshammars IFÖrebro14 jul

MÄN HALVMARATHON
1.09.15Markku Jäsperi -64Brevens IFÖrebro9 sep
1.09.30Tomas Eriksson -68Brevens IFÖrebro9 sep
1.09.56Johan Hagerlund -67Åsbro GoIFGöteborg13 maj
1.12.35Mikael Kroon -67IF StartÖrebro9 sep
1.14.51Lars Johansson -55IF StartNora17 jun
1.14.53Stefan Gustafson -66Örebro AIKÖrebro9 sep
1.15.35Torbjörn Widström -67IFK NoraNora17 jun
1.15.43Lars Jönsson -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 sep
1.16.09Leif Sjöberg -54IF StartNora17 jun
1.16.40Christer Svensson(Örebro)Örebro9 sep
1.17.14Jan Sundelius -65IF SpartacusÖrebro9 sep
1.17.17Tomas Eklund -67Örebro AIKKöping14 okt
1.17.24Tauno Mertala -53IF StartNora17 jun
1.18.03Staffan Sunneborn -64Örebro AIKÖrebro9 sep
1.18.34Anders Dahlqvist -59Brevens IFÖrebro9 sep
1.18.38Jan Ermefjäll -57Karlslunds IFKöping14 okt
1.18.48Tomas Fridh -73Stocksäters IFÖrebro9 sep
1.19.12Kjell Svensson -60Örebro AIKNora17 jun
1.19.16Per-Erik HedalenIFK NoraNora17 jun
1.19.18Henrik PetterssonAlmby IKÖrebro9 sep

MÄN MARATHON
2.30.35Tomas Eriksson -68Brevens IFStockholm10 jun
2.34.23Lars Johansson -55IF StartStockholm10 jun
2.39.24Torbjörn Widström -67IFK NoraÖrebro9 sep
2.40.53Göran Fagerström -65Brevens IFLisboa, POR26 nov
2.46.01Tony Månsson -63Garphyttans IFÖrebro9 sep
2.47.16Kjell Svensson -60Örebro AIKÖrebro9 sep
2.47.55Fredrik Andersson -72Kopparbergs IFStockholm10 jun
2.51.00Olof Olofsson -53Garphyttans IFÖrebro9 sep
2.54.01Olli Virta -49Wedevågs IFStockholm10 jun
2.58.29Staffan Sunneborn -64Örebro AIKStockholm10 jun

MÄN 3000 M HINDER
10.04,38Lars Jönsson -72KFUM ÖrebroLerum20 maj

MÄN 60 M HÄCK inomhus
9,38Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFÖrebro18 feb

MÄN 110 M HÄCK
19,17Tobias Björling -75Frövi IKVärnamo10 sep
Medvind
17,90Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp24 sep

MÄN 400 M HÄCK
58,19Stefan Andersson -74KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan22 jun
59,76Jan-Erik Järliden -74KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan22 jun
62,35Johan Rosén -78Glanshammars IFStockholm3 jun
Manuell tid
61,0mStefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp16 aug

MÄN HÖJD
1,97Tobias Björling -75Frövi IKUppsala20 aug
1,96Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan27 jun
1,85Lars Björkman -78Frövi IKFrövi30 aug
1,81Jerker Porat -78Wedevågs IFUppsala18 aug
1,78Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp31 maj
1,75Mattias Sabith -79Garphyttans IFGarphyttan20 jun
1,73Reine Eklund -77IF StartVretstorp23 sep
1,72Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFGarphyttan22 jun
1,71Erik Larsson -80Vretstorps IFVretstorp24 sep
1,70Kent Scharnke -60Fellingsbro AIKGarphyttan23 aug
1,68Magnus Rysjö -74Garphyttans IFGarphyttan27 jun
1,65Palle Storm -77Glanshammars IFStockholm3 jun
1,65Valdemar Sten -79Glanshammars IFVretstorp24 sep
1,61Johan Rosén -78Glanshammars IFVretstorp23 sep
1,60Rickard Wahlström -72Vretstorps IFVretstorp31 maj
Inomhus
2,00Tobias Björling -75Frövi IKÖrebro18 feb
1,85Jerker Porat -78Wedevågs IFÖrebro11 feb
1,70Magnus Henrysson -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro11 feb
1,60Pontus Ejdemar -79KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 feb

MÄN STAV
5,11Thomas Sandberg -75Garphyttans IFLerum13 aug
4,40Anders Tvelin -71IF StartÖrebro6 aug
4,40Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFÖrebro6 aug
4,20Reine Eklund -77IF StartGarphyttan20 jun
4,10Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jul
3,85Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp5 jul
3,05Tommy van der Zwan -50Vretstorps IFVretstorp5 jul
3,00Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFGlanshammar18 jul
3,00Kaj Eklund -82IF StartKarlstad26 aug
2,80Michael Sternoff -66Glanshammars IFStockholm3 jun

MÄN LÄNGD
6,49Mattias Sabith -79Garphyttans IFEnköping19 aug
6,37Magnus Rysjö -74Garphyttans IFHelsingborg9 jul
6,33Thomas Sandberg -75Garphyttans IFGarphyttan22 jun
6,21Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFSköllersta11 jul
6,20Johan Storm -76Glanshammars IFFrövi2 jul
6,15Tobias Björling -75Frövi IKKarlstad26 aug
6,02Lars Björkman -78Frövi IKFrövi2 jul
5,81Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroVärnamo8 sep
5,74Alexander Karlsson -80Fjugesta IFSollentuna10 jun
5,72Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp7 jun
5,61Jerker Porat -78Wedevågs IFFrövi6 sep
Medvind
6,52Reine Eklund -77IF StartVretstorp23 sep
5,90Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp23 sep
5,64Johan Rosén -78Glanshammars IFVretstorp23 sep
Inomhus
6,38Johan Storm -76Glanshammars IFÖrebro4 feb
6,22Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFÖrebro4 feb
6,10Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFÖrebro22 jan
6,02Magnus Henrysson -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro12 feb
5,90Alexander Karlsson -80Fjugesta IFFalun26 mar
5,66Johan Söderberg -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro22 jan
5,65Daniel Magnusson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 feb

MÄN TRESTEG
14,68Peder Sjöberg -69Fjugesta IFÖrebro27 maj
13,32Reine Eklund -77IF StartVästerås28 jul
13,08Lars Björkman -78Frövi IKFrövi7 sep
12,41Johan Storm -76Glanshammars IFÖrebro27 maj
11,57Alexander Karlsson -80Fjugesta IFGarphyttan21 jun
11,41Jerker Porat -78Wedevågs IFFrövi7 sep
11,11Palle Storm -77Glanshammars IFArboga7 maj
11,06Johan Rosén -78Glanshammars IFGarphyttan21 jun
Medvind
12,61Johan Storm -76Glanshammars IFÖrebro27 maj
12,12Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp5 jul
11,75Rickard Wahlström -72Vretstorps IFVretstorp5 jul
11,63Alexander Karlsson -80Fjugesta IFGarphyttan21 jun
Inomhus
12,97Jakob Kejerud -77Fjugesta IFÖrebro18 feb
12,31Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFÖrebro21 jan
12,30Magnus Rysjö -74Garphyttans IFÖrebro11 feb
11,73Palle Storm -77Glanshammars IFÖrebro26 nov 94

MÄN KULA
14,22Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFSköllersta3 sep
13,60Patrik Lööw -73Sköllersta IFGarphyttan20 jun
12,67Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFGarphyttan28 maj
12,49Mats Andréasson -73Sköllersta IFGarphyttan20 jun
11,02Roine Söderlund -78Sköllersta IFSköllersta9 sep
10,65Fredrik Stenman -71KFUM ÖrebroLerum20 maj
10,59Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp17 sep

MÄN DISKUS
45,36Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFKarlstad26 sep
44,16Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFGarphyttan28 maj
38,22Fredric Folkeson -68IF StartGarphyttan28 maj
36,52Mats Andréasson -73Sköllersta IFGarphyttan20 jun
35,84Patrik Lööw -73Sköllersta IFGarphyttan20 jun
33,74Jörgen Holm -57Vretstorps IFVretstorp26 aug
30,10Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFVretstorp17 maj

MÄN SLÄGGA
50,56Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp10 jul
48,88Fredric Folkeson -68IF StartVretstorp10 jul
44,90Patrik Lööw -73Sköllersta IFTranås24 sep
44,50Peter Eriksson -68KFUM ÖrebroLerum20 maj
41,46Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFKarlstad26 sep
40,98Mats Andréasson -73Sköllersta IFSköllersta3 sep
35,68Kent Granberg -68Vretstorps IFVretstorp31 maj
34,92Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp17 sep

MÄN SPJUT
64,02Fredrik Stenman -71KFUM ÖrebroLerum20 maj
57,86Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFEskilstuna29 aug
51,04Jarmo Rytkönen -64Glanshammars IFStockholm3 jun
51,00Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFKarlstad21 sep
47,74Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp7 jun
46,94Magnus Sjöberg -74Fjugesta IFGarphyttan21 jun
45,72Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroVärnamo9 sep
45,60Mats Andréasson -73Sköllersta IFVästerås30 jul
45,42Rickard Wahlström -72Vretstorps IFVretstorp17 sep
44,98Roine Söderlund -78Sköllersta IFEskilstuna5 jun
42,02Magnus Rysjö -74Garphyttans IFGarphyttan27 jun
40,42Patrik Lööw -73Sköllersta IFVretstorp10 sep
40,38Lars Björkman -78Frövi IKFrövi31 aug

MÄN VIKT 15 KG
15,25Fredric Folkeson -68IF StartVretstorp10 jul
14,45Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp10 jul
13,87Patrik Lööw -73Sköllersta IFSköllersta11 jul
13,75Mats Andréasson -73Sköllersta IFSköllersta11 jul

KVINNOR 60 M i
7,95Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFÖrebro22 jan
7,96Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFÖrebro22 jan
8,05Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro12 feb
8,08Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFÖrebro26 nov 94
8,30Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFÖrebro14 jan
8,37Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKÖrebro26 nov 94
8,46Kristin Bertilsson -79KFUM ÖrebroFalun26 mar
Utomhus
7,93Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFÖrebro14 jul

KVINNOR 100 M
12,39Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFEskilstuna4 jun
12,53Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFSollentuna11 jun
12,70Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFStockholm23 aug
12,98Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFHelsingborg8 jul
13,32Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFVretstorp26 aug
13,39Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFÖrebro27 maj
13,76Camilla Nilsson -80Stocksäters IFVästerås30 jul
13,77Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFGarphyttan22 jun
13,81Lena Wollrén -80Åsbro GoIFÖrebro27 maj
14,25Ann-Britt Eriksson -49Örebro AIKMalmö17 jun
14,27Camilla Spångberg -77Stocksäters IFGarphyttan22 jun
Medvind
12,58Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFKatrineholm17 jun
12,96Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFEskilstuna5 jun
13,60Jenny Appelgren -75Åsbro GoIFUppl. Väsby25 maj
Manuella tider
13,4mAnna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKFjugesta3 jul
13,7mMarie Hilmersson -81Wedevågs IFFjugesta3 jul

KVINNOR 200 M
25,16Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFVästerås29 jul
25,60Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFSollentuna23 jul
26,82Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFÖrebro14 jul
26,86Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna3 jun
27,66Camilla Nilsson -80Stocksäters IFVästerås29 jul
27,94Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFGarphyttan20 jun
28,15Camilla Spångberg -77Stocksäters IFGarphyttan20 jun
28,58Lena Wollrén -80Åsbro GoIFVretstorp23 sep
Medvind
27,44Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKFrövi1 jul
28,82Lena Franzén -79Åsbro GoIFVisby25 maj
Inomhus
28,82Elin Magnusson -82Stocksäters IFÖrebro26 nov 94
28,96Lena Franzén -79Åsbro GoIFÖrebro21 jan

KVINNOR 300 M
43,59Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFNyköping9 sep
43,84Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFNyköping9 sep
Manuell tid
41,7mPia Welin -76Stocksäters IFSollentuna11 jun

KVINNOR 400 M
56,01Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFSollentuna22 jul
61,04Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna3 jun
61,34Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFÖrebro27 maj
62,03Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFGarphyttan21 jun
62,33Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFGarphyttan21 jun
63,88Camilla Nilsson -80Stocksäters IFÖrebro27 maj
66,29Ann-Britt Eriksson -49Örebro AIKKajaani, FIN2 jul
69,21Lena Wollrén -80Åsbro GoIFÖrebro27 maj
Manuell tid
68,5mLinda Ström -77Wedevågs IFVedevåg1 aug
Inomhus
63,94Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKÖrebro20 mar
64,46Elin Magnusson -82Stocksäters IFÖrebro20 mar
65,60Lena Franzén -79Åsbro GoIFÖrebro12 feb
69,19Hilda Andersson -79Wedevågs IFÖrebro22 jan

KVINNOR 800 M
2.15,84Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroNässjö5 aug
2.21,90Charlotte Nilsson -66IF StartEskilstuna15 jun
2.25,35Elin Magnusson -82Stocksäters IFEskilstuna4 jun
2.34,42Frida Hilmersson -84Fellingsbro AIKVästerås29 jul
2.34,72Johanna Fimmerstad -78Fjugesta IFVästerås28 jul
2.36,27Matilda Andersson -82IF SpartacusKatrineholm17 jun
2.37,36Petra Wrede -82Storådalens SKGarphyttan2 sep
2.37,79Maria Helmersson -79Wedevågs IFVästerås28 jul
2.40,50Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFVretstorp24 sep
Inomhus
2.41,15Lena Franzén -79Åsbro GoIFÖrebro14 mar

KVINNOR 1500 M
4.34,83Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroBorlänge28 jul
4.39,75Charlotte Nilsson -66IF StartGävle16 jul
4.41,2mLinda Ström -77Wedevågs IFUppsala19 aug
5.42,71Lena Storm -73Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna3 jun
5.46,14Maria Helmersson -79Wedevågs IFÖrebro14 jul
Inomhus
5.37,61Ing-Marie Hugosson -48Örebro AIKSolna12 mar

KVINNOR 2000 M
6.38,8mLinda Ström -77Wedevågs IFUppsala20 aug
6.49,0mErika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroUppsala20 aug
7.21,08Petra Wrede -82Storådalens SKGarphyttan3 sep

KVINNOR 3000 M
10.02,53Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFUppsala20 aug
10.05,81Charlotte Nilsson -66IF StartEskilstuna4 jun
10.48,82Helene Nilsson -66IF StartStockholm23 aug
12.27,90Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFGarphyttan21 jun

KVINNOR 5000 M
17.34,66Charlotte Nilsson -66IF StartSollentuna23 jul
17.44,87Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFSollentuna23 jul
19.55,6mChristina Ryngevall -72IFK NoraNora13 sep

KVINNOR HALVMARATHON
1.22,24Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFÖrebro9 sep
1.29.54Anna Stenman -68Örebro AIKÖrebro9 sep
1.33.59Yvonne Hermansson -55(Örebro)Örebro9 sep
1.34.33Christina Ryngevall -72IFK NoraNora17 jun
1.37.36Rose-Marie Enmalm -54(Kumla)Örebro9 sep
1.39.09Kristina SandvallGarphyttans IFÖrebro9 sep
1.39.53Birgitta Jansson -42Storådalens SKNora17 jun

KVINNOR MARATHON
3.26.33Ing-Marie Hugosson -48Örebro AIKStockholm10 jun
3.36.01Ing-Liss Bryngelsson -58(Örebro)Stockholm10 jun
3.37.31Monika Udd -49Örebro AIKStockholm10 jun
3.41.46Christina Elfvin -55Örebro AIKStockholm10 jun

KVINNOR 60 M HÄCK inomhus
8,92Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFMalmö25 feb
9,84Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFKarlstad12 feb

KVINNOR 100 M HÄCK
14,31Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFHelsingborg8 jul
Medvind
16,34Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFUppl. Väsby25 maj

KVINNOR 400 M HÄCK
72,08Lena Franzén -79Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna3 jun

KVINNOR HÖJD
1,68Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFGarphyttan20 jun
1,55Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKGarphyttan28 maj
1,45Anna Erixon -81Glanshammars IFGarphyttan28 maj
1,45Jessica Andersson -82Fjugesta IFKatrineholm17 jun
1,45Elin Esbjörner -78KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan20 jun
1,45Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFKarlstad27 aug
1,44Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFVretstorp23 sep
1,42Lena Wollrén -80Åsbro GoIFÅsbro29 aug
1,39Elin Magnusson -82Stocksäters IFGarphyttan28 maj
1,36Miriam Johansson -79Åsbro GoIFÅsbro29 aug
Inomhus
1,57Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFHanden21 jan
1,55Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFÖrebro12 feb
1,50Anna Erixon -81Glanshammars IFÖrebro10 dec 94
1,50Elin Esbjörner -78KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 feb
1,50Karin Neander -79KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 feb
1,47Lena Wollrén -80Åsbro GoIFÖrebro21 jan
1,40Karolina Brånsgård -83Fjugesta IFÖrebro26 nov 94

KVINNOR STAV
2,00Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFGlanshammar18 jul

KVINNOR LÄNGD
5,86Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFGävle6 jul
5,78Katrin Svensson -78Garphyttans IFKöbenhavn, DEN17 sep
5,66Marie Åhlander -78Frövi IKFrövi1 jul
5,19Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKKarlstad27 aug
5,03Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna3 jun
4,98Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFUppl. Väsby25 maj
4,58Elin Esbjörner -78KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan21 jun
4,56Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFVretstorp24 sep
Medvind
5,20Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFVretstorp26 aug
4,58Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFVretstorp24 sep
Inomhus
5,11Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFÖrebro4 feb
5,06Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro11 feb
4,75Elin Esbjörner -78KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 feb
4,65Karin Neander -79KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 feb
4,52Miriam Johansson -79Åsbro GoIFÖrebro4 feb
4,51Tove Berge-Holmbom -78KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 feb

KVINNOR TRESTEG
12,64Marie Åhlander -78Frövi IKSollentuna22 jul
11,69Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKKarlstad27 aug
11,68Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro27 maj
10,29Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFUppsala20 aug
9,37Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFVedevåg1 aug
Inomhus
11,27Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFÖrebro18 feb

KVINNOR KULA
14,13Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFLidingö30 maj
12,79Karin Jansson -78Fjugesta IFUppsala20 aug
11,70Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFGarphyttan20 jun
10,66Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFHuddinge16 aug
8,81Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFUppl. Väsby25 maj
8,66Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna3 jun
8,22Helena Andréasson -80Sköllersta IFVretstorp17 sep
8,17Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFFjugesta13 jun
8,17Johanna Hallinder -81Vretstorps IFVretstorp17 sep
Inomhus
14,39Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFMalmö24 feb
11,71Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFÖrebro26 nov 94
11,06Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFLidingö7 feb
9,80Anna Pettersson -79Wedevågs IFÖrebro26 nov 94

KVINNOR DISKUS
46,50Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFHelsingborg17 jun
40,30Karin Jansson -78Fjugesta IFFrövi1 jul
30,78Anna Pettersson -79Wedevågs IFVretstorp26 aug
29,50Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFLidingö7 okt
26,48Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFGarphyttan28 maj
26,42Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFUppl. Väsby25 maj
26,38Marianne Barenfeld -57Glanshammars IFGlanshammar18 jul
25,94Maria Rietz -60Fjugesta IFKuressaare, EST19 aug
24,56Johanna Hallinder -81Vretstorps IFGlanshammar18 jul
22,48Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFGarphyttan22 jun
21,60Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFVedevåg1 aug
20,88Miriam Johansson -79Åsbro GoIFVretstorp26 aug
20,38Helena Pettersson -80Sköllersta IFVretstorp17 sep
20,36Helena Andréasson -80Sköllersta IFVretstorp17 sep

KVINNOR SLÄGGA
26,70Helena Andréasson -80Sköllersta IFVretstorp26 aug
20,76Marianne Andréasson -56Sköllersta IFSköllersta7 okt

KVINNOR SPJUT
30,62Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna3 jun
30,58Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFStockholm23 aug
30,50Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFÖrebro14 jul
28,28Anna Pettersson -79Wedevågs IFGarphyttan22 jun
24,54Johanna Hallinder -81Vretstorps IFVretstorp17 sep
21,04Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFGarphyttan28 maj
20,50Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFVretstorp24 sep

P18 60 M medvind
7,20Johan Rosén -78Glanshammars IFÖrebro14 jul

P18 60 M inomhus
7,04Fredrik Eklund -78Fjugesta IFÖrebro19 feb
7,32Johan Rosén -78Glanshammars IFÖrebro11 feb
7,34Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 feb
7,52Palle Storm -77Glanshammars IFÖrebro26 nov 94
7,66Dan Jonsson -78KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 feb
7,69Reine Eklund -77IF StartÖrebro11 feb

P18 100 M
11,06Fredrik Eklund -78Fjugesta IFÖrebro27 maj
11,28Johan Rosén -78Glanshammars IFSollentuna11 jun
11,65Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 maj
11,70Palle Storm -77Glanshammars IFHelsingborg9 jul
11,96Daniel Sandberg -78Frövi IKVästerås30 jul
12,01Mukiese Diyabanza -78Stocksäters IFLinköping15 aug
12,02Reine Eklund -77IF StartVretstorp23 sep
12,37Dan Jonsson -78KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping13 maj

P18 100 M medvind
10,60Fredrik Eklund -78Fjugesta IFBath, GBR10 jul
11,25Johan Rosén -78Glanshammars IFÖrebro27 maj

P18 200 M
21,95Fredrik Eklund -78Fjugesta IFSollentuna10 jun
22,93Johan Rosén -78Glanshammars IFGarphyttan20 jun
23,76Palle Storm -77Glanshammars IFGarphyttan28 maj
24,19Mukiese Diyabanza -78Stocksäters IFVretstorp26 aug
24,36Daniel Sandberg -78Frövi IKGarphyttan20 jun
25,22Stefan Karlsson -78Stocksäters IFVretstorp26 aug

P18 200 M inomhus
24,00Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 jan

P18 300 M
36,61Johan Rosén -78Glanshammars IFVretstorp23 sep
38,03Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroVärnamo8 sep
38,36Reine Eklund -77IF StartVretstorp23 sep

P18 400 M
51,43Palle Storm -77Glanshammars IFVästerås30 jul
53,46Johan Rosén -78Glanshammars IFGarphyttan21 jun
54,40Stefan Karlsson -78Stocksäters IFÖrebro27 maj
54,88Daniel Martinez -78KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna4 jun

P18 400 M inomhus
54,12Mukiese Diyabanza -78Stocksäters IFÖrebro11 feb

P18 800 M
2.01,00Daniel Martinez -78KFUM ÖrebroLerum20 maj
2.01,84Stefan Karlsson -78Stocksäters IFHelsingborg9 jul
2.05,24Palle Storm -77Glanshammars IFGarphyttan20 jun

P18 1500 M
4.10,89Daniel Martinez -78KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna11 jun

P18 5000 M
16.07,54Andreas Karlsson -78Brevens IFGarphyttan22 jun

P18 10000 M
35.24,99Andreas Karlsson -78Brevens IFÖrebro14 jul

P18 60 M HÄCK 1.00 inomhus
8,77Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad12 feb

P18 110 M HÄCK 1.00
16,07Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping26 aug
18,80Reine Eklund -77IF StartVretstorp24 sep

P18 300 M HÄCK 0.91
43,89Johan Rosén -78Glanshammars IFGarphyttan22 jun

P18 400 M HÄCK 0.91
62,35Johan Rosén -78Glanshammars IFStockholm3 jun

P18 HÖJD
1,96Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan27 jun
1,85Lars Björkman -78Frövi IKFrövi30 aug
1,81Jerker Porat -78Wedevågs IFUppsala18 aug
1,73Reine Eklund -77IF StartVretstorp23 sep
1,65Palle Storm -77Glanshammars IFStockholm3 jun
1,61Johan Rosén -78Glanshammars IFVretstorp23 sep

P18 HÖJD inomhus
1,85Jerker Porat -78Wedevågs IFÖrebro11 feb

P18 STAV
4,20Reine Eklund -77IF StartGarphyttan20 jun
4,10Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jul

P18 LÄNGD
6,02Lars Björkman -78Frövi IKFrövi2 jul
5,81Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroVärnamo8 sep
5,61Jerker Porat -78Wedevågs IFFrövi6 sep
5,51Roine Söderlund -78Sköllersta IFSköllersta11 jul

P18 LÄNGD medvind
6,52Reine Eklund -77IF StartVretstorp23 sep
5,64Johan Rosén -78Glanshammars IFVretstorp23 sep

P18 TRESTEG
13,32Reine Eklund -77IF StartVästerås28 jul
13,08Lars Björkman -78Frövi IKFrövi7 sep
11,41Jerker Porat -78Wedevågs IFFrövi7 sep
11,06Johan Rosén -78Glanshammars IFGarphyttan21 jun

P18 TRESTEG inomhus
12,97Jakob Kejerud -77Fjugesta IFÖrebro18 feb
11,73Palle Storm -77Glanshammars IFÖrebro26 nov 94

P18 KULA 7,26
14,22Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFSköllersta3 sep
11,02Roine Söderlund -78Sköllersta IFSköllersta9 sep
10,59Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp17 sep

P18 KULA 6,25
15,86Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFNorrköping6 maj
12,35Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan20 jun
11,24Roine Söderlund -78Sköllersta IFSköllersta11 jul
9,81Reine Eklund -77IF StartVretstorp23 sep
9,65Jerker Porat -78Wedevågs IFFrövi31 aug
9,45Lars Björkman -78Frövi IKFrövi31 aug
9,13Daniel Sandberg -78Frövi IKFrövi31 aug
8,90Johan Rosén -78Glanshammars IFVretstorp23 sep

P18 KULA 6,25 inomhus
12,91Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jan
11,87Roine Söderlund -78Sköllersta IFFalun14 jan
10,19Tomas Lundell -78Åsbro GoIFÖrebro11 feb

P18 DISKUS 2,0
45,36Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFKarlstad26 sep

P18 DISKUS 1,75
50,22Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFMotala25 maj
38,14Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan22 jun

P18 SLÄGGA 7,26
41,46Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFKarlstad26 sep
34,92Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp17 sep
28,74Roine Söderlund -78Sköllersta IFSköllersta9 sep

P18 SLÄGGA 6,25
43,62Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFSköllersta7 okt
28,74Roine Söderlund -78Sköllersta IFSköllersta9 sep

P18 SPJUT 800
51,00Anders Holmström -78Sköllersta IFKarlstad21 sep
45,72Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroVärnamo9 sep
44,98Roine Söderlund -78Sköllersta IFEskilstuna5 jun
40,38Lars Björkman -78Frövi IKFrövi31 aug
36,48Reine Eklund -77IF StartVretstorp24 sep

P16 60 M medvind
7,47Valdemar Sten -79Glanshammars IFÖrebro14 jul

P16 60 M inomhus
7,51Mattias Sabith -79Wedevågs IFFalun26 nov 94
7,52Karl Gustafsson -79KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 feb
7,55Alexander Karlsson -80Fjugesta IFFalun26 mar
7,61Karl Gustafsson -79KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 dec 94
7,77Valdemar Sten -79Glanshammars IFKarlstad14 dec 94

P16 100 M
11,75Valdemar Sten -79Glanshammars IFHelsingborg9 jul
11,79Alexander Karlsson -80Fjugesta IFStockholm16 sep
11,92Karl Gustafsson -79KFUM ÖrebroArboga7 maj
12,03Mattias Sabith -79Garphyttans IFStockholm15 sep
12,24Johannes Gustavsson -80Fjugesta IFEskilstuna5 jun

P16 100 M medvind
11,65Valdemar Sten -79Glanshammars IFVretstorp23 sep

P16 200 M
23,58Alexander Karlsson -80Fjugesta IFStockholm17 sep
23,93Valdemar Sten -79Glanshammars IFEnköping19 aug
24,53Mattias Sabith -79Garphyttans IFÖrebro14 jul
24,54Johannes Gustavsson -80Fjugesta IFStockholm17 sep
25,09Robin Wrethager -80Fjugesta IFGarphyttan28 maj

P16 300 M
39,08Valdemar Sten -79Glanshammars IFNyköping9 sep

P16 400 M
55,25Johannes Gustavsson -80Fjugesta IFVästerås30 jul

P16 800 M
2.04,37Johannes Gustavsson -80Fjugesta IFHelsingborg7 jul
2.13,91Valdemar Sten -79Glanshammars IFStockholm3 jun

P16 3000 M
10.09,67Tomas Andersson -81Storådalens SKKarlstad27 aug
10.17,4mSebastian MacLiver -79Vretstorps IFVretstorp23 aug

P16 1500 M HINDER 0.91
5.20,36Tomas Andersson -81Storådalens SKKarlstad27 aug

P16 110 M HÄCK 0.91 manuellt
18,5mErik Larsson -80Vretstorps IFVretstorp23 sep
18,8mValdemar Sten -79Glanshammars IFVretstorp23 sep
19,8mRasmus Axelsson -79Fjugesta IFVretstorp23 sep

P16 300 M HÄCK 0.76
42,43Valdemar Sten -79Glanshammars IFKarlstad27 aug
47,35Johannes Gustavsson -80Fjugesta IFGarphyttan22 jun

P16 HÖJD
1,75Mattias Sabith -79Garphyttans IFGarphyttan20 jun
1,71Erik Larsson -80Vretstorps IFVretstorp24 sep
1,65Valdemar Sten -79Glanshammars IFVretstorp24 sep

P16 HÖJD inomhus
1,60Pontus Ejdemar -79KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 feb

P16 STAV
2,40Erik Larsson -80Vretstorps IFVretstorp23 sep

P16 LÄNGD
6,49Mattias Sabith -79Garphyttans IFEnköping19 aug
5,74Alexander Karlsson -80Fjugesta IFSollentuna10 jun
5,54Karl Gustafsson -79KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan20 jun

P16 LÄNGD medvind
5,59Karl Gustafsson -79KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan20 jun

P16 LÄNGD inomhus
5,90Alexander Karlsson -80Fjugesta IFFalun26 mar

P16 TRESTEG
11,57Alexander Karlsson -80Fjugesta IFGarphyttan21 jun

P16 TRESTEG medvind
11,63Alexander Karlsson -80Fjugesta IFGarphyttan21 jun

P16 KULA 5,5
10,84Jonas Sundström -79IFK NoraFrövi1 jul
9,92Erik Henrysson -79Fjugesta IFFjugesta10 sep
9,48Alexander Karlsson -80Fjugesta IFFjugesta10 sep
9,48Valdemar Sten -79Glanshammars IFVretstorp24 sep
9,32Johan Nyberg -80Fjugesta IFFjugesta10 sep

P16 KULA 5,5 inomhus
10,01Stefan Borensjö -79Storådalens SKÖrebro11 feb

P16 DISKUS 1,5
34,80Erik Larsson -80Vretstorps IFVretstorp26 aug

P16 SLÄGGA 5,5
22,28Stefan Borensjö -79Storådalens SKKarlstad27 aug

P16 SPJUT 600
46,32Dennis Fransson -79Fjugesta IFFjugesta10 sep
45,08Stefan Borensjö -79Storådalens SKSollentuna11 jun
36,82Erik Larsson -80Vretstorps IFVretstorp23 sep

P14 60 M inomhus
7,87Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jan
8,14Joakim Hagelman -81IFK NoraÖrebro26 nov 94

P14 80 M
9,90Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna10 jun
10,48Joakim Hagelman -81IFK NoraGarphyttan28 maj
12,05Mattias Bååk -82Wedevågs IFGarphyttan2 sep
12,06Pär Eriksson -82Stocksäters IFGarphyttan21 jun

P14 100 M
12,17Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 maj

P14 200 M
24,95Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan28 maj

P14 400 M
56,00Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 maj

P14 800 M
2.12,71Björn Dahlgren -81KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan2 sep
2.17,33Tomas Andersson -81Storådalens SKGarphyttan20 jun
2.24,04Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp24 sep

P14 2000 M
6.18,96Björn Dahlgren -81KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan3 sep
6.21,66Tomas Andersson -81Storådalens SKGarphyttan3 sep

P14 60 M HÄCK 0.84 inomhus
9,10Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroSolna19 mar

P14 80 M HÄCK 0.84
11,96Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg21 maj
15,99Mattias Bååk -82Wedevågs IFVretstorp23 sep

P14 HÖJD
1,45Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp24 sep
1,40Niklas Nyman -??Frövi IKFrövi1 jul
1,30Mattias Bååk -82Wedevågs IFVretstorp24 sep

P14 STAV
3,00Kaj Eklund -82IF StartKarlstad26 aug

P14 LÄNGD ZON
5,52Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg7 jul
5,29Joakim Hagelman -81IFK NoraFrövi2 jul
4,98Daniel Malmberg -81Vretstorps IFVretstorp26 aug
4,83Kaj Eklund -82IF StartKarlstad26 aug
4,41Mattias Bååk -82Wedevågs IFVretstorp26 aug

P14 LÄNGD ZON medvind
5,95Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp23 sep
5,38Daniel Malmberg -81Vretstorps IFVretstorp26 aug
4,54Mattias Bååk -82Wedevågs IFVretstorp26 aug

P14 LÄNGD ZON inomhus
5,70Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroFalun26 mar
4,42Jens Fritze -82Glanshammars IFÖrebro14 mar

P14 TRESTEG ej zon
10,83Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroLerum20 maj

P14 TRESTEG ZON
10,24Martin Thysell -81Glanshammars IFGarphyttan2 sep
10,10Kaj Eklund -82IF StartGarphyttan2 sep

P14 TRESTEG ZON inomhus
11,19Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 nov 94

P14 KULA 4,0
12,04Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroKatrineholm17 jun
11,30Daniel Malmberg -81Vretstorps IFVretstorp26 aug
9,56Martin Thysell -81Glanshammars IFGarphyttan21 jun

P14 DISKUS 1,0
24,52Germund Brånsgård -82Fjugesta IFVretstorp26 aug
24,14Martin Thysell -81Glanshammars IFGarphyttan20 jun
22,26Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan20 jun

P14 SPJUT 600
37,06Pär Eriksson -82Stocksäters IFGarphyttan3 sep
31,58Martin Thysell -81Glanshammars IFGarphyttan20 jun
28,82Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan20 jun
26,36Germund Brånsgård -82Fjugesta IFFjugesta10 sep

P12 60 M
8,84Mattias Örlén -83IFK NoraVretstorp23 sep
9,09Ludvig Vinoy -83KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan28 maj
9,35Petter Lantz -84Vretstorps IFVretstorp23 sep
9,37Patrik Haginge -85KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jul

P12 60 M inomhus
8,72Ludvig Vinoy -83KFUM ÖrebroFalun26 mar
9,11Mattias Örlén -83IFK NoraÖrebro26 nov 94
9,41Erik Nyströmer -84Fjugesta IFÖrebro10 dec 94

P12 800 M
2.25,90Erik Nyströmer -84Fjugesta IFHelsingborg9 jul
2.30,93Erik Gustavsson -83Fjugesta IFHelsingborg9 jul
2.38,00Rickard Larsson -83KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan28 maj
2.51,2mAndreas Pettersson -85Garphyttans IFGarphyttan27 jun

P12 800 M inomhus
2.34,17Rickard Larsson -83KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 feb
2.46,24Patrik Haginge -85KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 mar
2.48,53Stefan Romedahl -83IF SpartacusÖrebro4 feb

P12 1000 M
3.17,98Erik Nyströmer -84Fjugesta IFFrövi1 jul
3.37,06Rasmus Melin -84Frövi IKFrövi1 jul
3.45,32Andreas Pettersson -85Garphyttans IFFrövi1 jul

P12 60 M HÄCK 0.76
11,86Rickard Larsson -83KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan20 jun

P12 60 M HÄCK 0.76 manuellt
13,3mHenning Erlandsgård -84Fellingsbro AIKArboga30 aug

P12 HÖJD
1,37Ludvig Vinoy -83KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp26 aug
1,35Rickard Larsson -83KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan20 jun
1,32Stefan Romedahl -83IF SpartacusGarphyttan20 jun
1,32André Laurén -83Vretstorps IFGarphyttan20 jun
1,30Jonas Nauclér -83Frövi IKFrövi1 jul
1,30Marcus Gyllensvaan -83Frövi IKFrövi1 jul
1,25Per Larsson -84Garphyttans IFFrövi1 jul
1,25Andreas Karlsson -83IFK NoraVretstorp23 sep
1,25Fredrik Nilsson -83Vretstorps IFVretstorp23 sep

P12 HÖJD inomhus
1,44Ludvig Vinoy -83KFUM ÖrebroFalun26 mar
1,40Stefan Romedahl -83IF SpartacusÖrebro20 mar
1,25Björn Eriksson -84Fjugesta IFÖrebro20 mar

P12 LÄNGD ZON
4,53Ludvig Vinoy -83KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan28 maj
4,51Andreas Karlsson -83IFK NoraFrövi2 jul
4,49Rickard Larsson -83KFUM ÖrebroFrövi2 jul
4,35Erik Nyströmer -84Fjugesta IFVästerås30 jul
4,31Patrik Haginge -85KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jul
4,23Mattias Örlén -83IFK NoraFrövi2 jul
4,20André Laurén -83Vretstorps IFGarphyttan20 jun
4,17Per Larsson -84Garphyttans IFGlanshammar10 sep
4,09Marcus Gyllensvaan -83Frövi IKFrövi2 jul

P12 LÄNGD ZON medvind
4,69Andreas Karlsson -83IFK NoraVretstorp23 sep
4,43André Laurén -83Vretstorps IFVretstorp23 sep
4,34Mattias Örlén -83IFK NoraVretstorp23 sep
4,26Per Larsson -84Garphyttans IFVretstorp23 sep
4,13Marcus Gyllensvaan -83Frövi IKFrövi2 jul

P12 LÄNGD ZON inomhus
4,68Ludvig Vinoy -83KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 mar
4,16Andreas Karlsson -83IFK NoraÖrebro10 dec 94
4,16Ludvig Vinoy -83KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 dec 94

P12 TRESTEG ZON
8,98Rickard Larsson -83KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan21 jun
8,95André Laurén -83Vretstorps IFGarphyttan21 jun
8,84Erik Nyströmer -84Fjugesta IFFjugesta13 jun
8,80Marcus Gyllensvaan -83Frövi IKFrövi7 sep
8,73Erik Gustavsson -83Fjugesta IFFjugesta13 jun

P12 TRESTEG ZON inomhus
8,85Rickard Larsson -83KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 nov 94

P12 KULA 3,0
9,75Per Larsson -84Garphyttans IFHelsingborg9 jul
9,14Mattias Örlén -83IFK NoraVretstorp23 sep
8,63Marcus Gyllensvaan -83Frövi IKFrövi31 aug
8,48Rickard Larsson -83KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jul
7,92Viktor Öhrn -84Fellingsbro AIKFellingsbro30 maj
7,76Rickard Ruukholm -83Frövi IKFrövi1 jul
7,75Robin Hurtig -83Wedevågs IFGlanshammar10 sep
7,52Kristoffer LarssonFrövi IKFrövi31 aug
7,47Stefan Söderström -83Vretstorps IFVretstorp23 sep
7,39Erik Nyströmer -84Fjugesta IFVretstorp26 aug

P12 SPJUT 400
31,66Per Larsson -84Garphyttans IFFrövi1 jul
31,56Marcus Gyllensvaan -83Frövi IKFrövi31 aug
27,72Erik Nyströmer -84Fjugesta IFGarphyttan20 jun
26,70Jonathan Hallinder -84Vretstorps IFFrövi1 jul
25,76Stefan Söderström -83Vretstorps IFGarphyttan20 jun
25,20Rickard Ruukholm -83Frövi IKFrövi1 jul
23,98Chriss Henriksson -P12Frövi IKFrövi31 aug
23,20Anders Strömberg -84Frövi IKFrövi1 jul
23,20Erik Gustavsson -83Fjugesta IFFrövi1 jul
22,16Mathias Fredén -85Frövi IKFrövi1 jul

F18 60 M
7,93Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFÖrebro14 jul

F18 60 M inomhus
7,96Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFÖrebro22 jan
8,57Tove Berge-Holmbom -78KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 jan

F18 100 M
12,53Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFSollentuna11 jun
13,39Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFÖrebro27 maj
13,77Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFGarphyttan22 jun
14,27Camilla Spångberg -77Stocksäters IFGarphyttan22 jun

F18 200 M
25,60Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFSollentuna23 jul
27,94Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFGarphyttan20 jun
28,15Camilla Spångberg -77Stocksäters IFGarphyttan20 jun
29,45Ann-Cathrin Björk -77Stocksäters IFGarphyttan20 jun
29,50Anna Knutsson -78Stocksäters IFVästerås29 jul

F18 200 M inomhus
29,35Ann-Cathrin Björk -77Stocksäters IFÖrebro11 feb
29,44Anna Knutsson -78Stocksäters IFÖrebro21 jan

F18 300 M
43,84Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFNyköping9 sep

F18 400 M
62,03Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFGarphyttan21 jun

F18 400 M manuellt
68,5mLinda Ström -77Wedevågs IFVedevåg1 aug

F18 800 M
2.34,72Johanna Fimmerstad -78Fjugesta IFVästerås28 jul
2.49,38Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFVretstorp24 sep

F18 1500 M
4.41,2mLinda Ström -77Wedevågs IFUppsala19 aug

F18 2000 M
6.38,8mLinda Ström -77Wedevågs IFUppsala20 aug

F18 3000 M
10.02,53Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFUppsala20 aug

F18 5000 M
17.44,87Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFSollentuna23 jul

F18 HALVMARATHON
1.22,24Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFÖrebro9 sep

F18 60 M HÄCK 0.84 inomhus
9,84Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFKarlstad12 feb

F18 100 M HÄCK 0.84 medvind
16,34Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFUppl. Väsby25 maj

F18 HÖJD
1,45Elin Esbjörner -78KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan20 jun
1,44Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFVretstorp23 sep

F18 HÖJD inomhus
1,57Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFHanden21 jan
1,50Elin Esbjörner -78KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 feb

F18 STAV
2,00Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFGlanshammar18 jul

F18 LÄNGD
5,78Katrin Svensson -78Garphyttans IFKöbenhavn, DEN17 sep
5,66Marie Åhlander -78Frövi IKFrövi1 jul
4,98Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFUppl. Väsby25 maj
4,58Elin Esbjörner -78KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan21 jun
4,56Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFVretstorp24 sep

F18 LÄNGD medvind
4,58Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFVretstorp24 sep

F18 LÄNGD inomhus
5,11Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFÖrebro4 feb
4,75Elin Esbjörner -78KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 feb
4,51Tove Berge-Holmbom -78KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 feb

F18 TRESTEG
12,64Marie Åhlander -78Frövi IKSollentuna22 jul
10,29Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFUppsala20 aug
9,37Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFVedevåg1 aug

F18 TRESTEG inomhus
11,27Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFÖrebro18 feb

F18 KULA 4,0
12,79Karin Jansson -78Fjugesta IFUppsala20 aug
11,70Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFGarphyttan20 jun
10,66Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFHuddinge16 aug

F18 KULA 4,0 inomhus
11,71Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFÖrebro26 nov 94
11,06Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFLidingö7 feb

F18 KULA 3,0 inomhus
13,57Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFKatrineholm4 dec 94

F18 DISKUS 1,0
40,30Karin Jansson -78Fjugesta IFFrövi1 jul
29,50Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFLidingö7 okt
22,48Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFGarphyttan22 jun
21,60Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFVedevåg1 aug

F18 SLÄGGA 4,0
18,84Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFGlanshammar8 okt
18,64Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFVretstorp26 aug

F18 SPJUT 600
30,58Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFStockholm23 aug
20,50Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFVretstorp24 sep

F16 60 M inomhus
8,46Kristin Bertilsson -79KFUM ÖrebroFalun26 mar
8,64Anna Reinholdsson -79KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 feb
8,70Camilla Karlsson -79Åsbro GoIFÖrebro26 nov 94
8,71Lena Franzén -79Åsbro GoIFÖrebro26 nov 94
8,72Lena Wollrén -80Åsbro GoIFÖrebro4 feb
8,73Mira Lindholm -80Storådalens SKÖrebro10 dec 94
8,75Miriam Johansson -79Åsbro GoIFOslo, NOR4 mar

F16 100 M
13,76Camilla Nilsson -80Stocksäters IFVästerås30 jul
13,81Lena Wollrén -80Åsbro GoIFÖrebro27 maj

F16 200 M
27,66Camilla Nilsson -80Stocksäters IFVästerås29 jul
28,58Lena Wollrén -80Åsbro GoIFVretstorp23 sep
29,10Mira Lindholm -80Storådalens SKGarphyttan20 jun

F16 200 M medvind
28,82Lena Franzén -79Åsbro GoIFVisby25 maj

F16 200 M inomhus
28,96Lena Franzén -79Åsbro GoIFÖrebro21 jan
29,04Anna Reinholdsson -79KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 feb

F16 400 M
63,88Camilla Nilsson -80Stocksäters IFÖrebro27 maj
69,21Lena Wollrén -80Åsbro GoIFÖrebro27 maj

F16 400 M inomhus
65,60Lena Franzén -79Åsbro GoIFÖrebro12 feb
69,19Hilda Andersson -79Wedevågs IFÖrebro22 jan

F16 800 M
2.37,79Maria Helmersson -79Wedevågs IFVästerås28 jul

F16 800 M inomhus
2.41,15Lena Franzén -79Åsbro GoIFÖrebro14 mar
2.46,81Linda Eriksson -79Sköllersta IFÖrebro4 feb

F16 1500 M
5.46,14Maria Helmersson -79Wedevågs IFÖrebro14 jul

F16 60 M HÄCK 0.76 inomhus
10,24Lena Franzén -79Åsbro GoIFOslo, NOR4 mar
10,89Miriam Johansson -79Åsbro GoIFÖrebro4 feb

F16 100 M HÄCK 0.76 manuellt
18,5mMiriam Johansson -79Åsbro GoIFVretstorp23 sep
19,3mLena Wollrén -80Åsbro GoIFVretstorp23 sep

F16 400 M HÄCK 0.76
72,08Lena Franzén -79Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna3 jun

F16 HÖJD
1,42Lena Wollrén -80Åsbro GoIFÅsbro29 aug
1,36Miriam Johansson -79Åsbro GoIFÅsbro29 aug
1,30Lena Franzén -79Åsbro GoIFÅsbro29 aug

F16 HÖJD inomhus
1,50Karin Neander -79KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 feb
1,47Lena Wollrén -80Åsbro GoIFÖrebro21 jan

F16 LÄNGD
4,42Miriam Johansson -79Åsbro GoIFGarphyttan21 jun
4,32Lena Wollrén -80Åsbro GoIFVretstorp24 sep

F16 LÄNGD inomhus
4,65Karin Neander -79KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 feb
4,52Miriam Johansson -79Åsbro GoIFÖrebro4 feb

F16 TRESTEG
9,00Hilda Andersson -79Wedevågs IFGarphyttan22 jun

F16 KULA 4,0
8,22Helena Andréasson -80Sköllersta IFVretstorp17 sep

F16 KULA 4,0 inomhus
9,80Anna Pettersson -79Wedevågs IFÖrebro26 nov 94

F16 KULA 3,0
11,41Anna Pettersson -79Wedevågs IFSollentuna11 jun
9,21Helena Andreasson -80Sköllersta IFÖrebro4 jul
8,49Lena Wollrén -80Åsbro GoIFVretstorp23 sep
8,44Miriam Johansson -79Åsbro GoIFÅsbro29 aug
8,22Helena Andreasson -80Sköllersta IFVretstorp17 sep

F16 KULA 3,0 inomhus
8,24Katarina Lindén -80Wedevågs IFKatrineholm4 dec 94
7,75Jeanette Karlsson -80Åsbro GoIFOslo, NOR4 mar

F16 DISKUS 1,0
30,78Anna Pettersson -79Wedevågs IFVretstorp26 aug
20,88Miriam Johansson -79Åsbro GoIFVretstorp26 aug
20,38Helena Pettersson -80Sköllersta IFVretstorp17 sep
20,36Helena Andreasson -80Sköllersta IFVretstorp17 sep

F16 SLÄGGA 4,0
26,70Helena Andréasson -80Sköllersta IFVretstorp26 aug
19,80Helena Pettersson -80Sköllersta IFVretstorp26 aug

F16 SLÄGGA 3,0
30,44Anna Pettersson -79Wedevågs IFEnköping20 aug

F16 SPJUT 600
28,28Anna Pettersson -79Wedevågs IFGarphyttan22 jun
19,80Miriam Johansson -79Åsbro GoIFVretstorp24 sep
18,70Lena Wollrén -80Åsbro GoIFGarphyttan28 maj

F14 60 M inomhus
8,30Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFÖrebro14 jan
8,37Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKÖrebro26 nov 94
8,67Anna Bergsten -81KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 dec 94
8,71Frida Jakobsson -81Glanshammars IFÖrebro26 nov 94
8,77Ulrika Delhag -81IF SpartacusÖrebro14 mar
8,87Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFÖrebro10 dec 94
8,90Elin Magnusson -82Stocksäters IFÖrebro26 nov 94

F14 80 M
10,44Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFGarphyttan2 sep
10,83Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKÖrebro14 jul
11,04Marie Hilmersson -81Wedevågs IFGarphyttan21 jun
11,13Anna Bergsten -81KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar10 sep
11,33Frida Jakobsson -81Glanshammars IFÖrebro14 jul
11,37Ulrika Delhag -81IF SpartacusGarphyttan28 maj
11,57Elin Magnusson -82Stocksäters IFGarphyttan28 maj
11,73Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFMotala25 maj
11,73Petra Wrede -82Storådalens SKGarphyttan21 jun
11,78Anna Andersson -81Glanshammars IFGarphyttan21 jun

F14 100 M
12,98Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFHelsingborg8 jul

F14 100 M medvind
12,96Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFEskilstuna5 jun

F14 100 M manuellt
13,4mAnna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKFjugesta3 jul
13,7mMarie Hilmersson -81Wedevågs IFFjugesta3 jul

F14 200 M
26,82Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFÖrebro14 jul

F14 200 M medvind
27,44Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKFrövi1 jul
29,83Frida Jakobsson -81Glanshammars IFFrövi1 jul

F14 200 M inomhus
28,82Elin Magnusson -82Stocksäters IFÖrebro26 nov 94

F14 300 M
43,59Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFNyköping9 sep

F14 400 M
61,34Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFÖrebro27 maj

F14 400 M inomhus
63,94Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKÖrebro20 mar
64,46Elin Magnusson -82Stocksäters IFÖrebro20 mar

F14 800 M
2.25,35Elin Magnusson -82Stocksäters IFEskilstuna4 jun
2.36,27Matilda Andersson -82IF SpartacusKatrineholm17 jun
2.37,36Petra Wrede -82Storådalens SKGarphyttan2 sep
2.40,50Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFVretstorp24 sep
2.46,98Elin Helmersson -82Wedevågs IFGarphyttan2 sep
2.49,31Sara Karlsson -81KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan20 jun
2.50,21Anna Bergsten -81KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp26 aug

F14 800 M inomhus
2.43,25Anna Bergsten -81KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 dec 94
2.45,27Sara Carlsson -81KFUM ÖrebroFalun26 mar
2.45,80Frida Jakobsson -81Glanshammars IFÖrebro14 mar
2.45,74Jessica Andersson -82Fjugesta IFÖrebro14 mar

F14 2000 M
7.21,08Petra Wrede -82Storådalens SKGarphyttan3 sep
7.42,40Matilda Andersson -82IF SpartacusGarphyttan21 jun

F14 60 M HÄCK 0.76 inomhus
10,18Anna Erixon -81Glanshammars IFFalun26 mar
10,26Frida Jakobsson -81Glanshammars IFFalun26 mar
11,65Kristin Hurtig -82Stocksäters IFÖrebro20 mar
11,86Hanna Dahl -82Fjugesta IFSolna19 mar

F14 80 M HÄCK 0.76
13,69Anna Erixon -81Glanshammars IFGarphyttan20 jun
13,87Frida Jakobsson -81Glanshammars IFHelsingborg8 jul
14,32Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFGarphyttan20 jun
14,85Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFGarphyttan20 jun

F14 80 M HÄCK 0.76 medvind
13,52Frida Jakobsson -81Glanshammars IFSollentuna11 jun

F14 80 M HÄCK 0.76 manuellt
15,0mElin Magnusson -82Stocksäters IFVretstorp23 sep

F14 HÖJD
1,55Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKGarphyttan28 maj
1,45Anna Erixon -81Glanshammars IFGarphyttan28 maj
1,45Jessica Andersson -82Fjugesta IFKatrineholm17 jun
1,45Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFKarlstad27 aug
1,39Elin Magnusson -82Stocksäters IFGarphyttan28 maj
1,35Elin Helmersson -82Wedevågs IFFrövi2 jul
1,35Frida Jakobsson -81Glanshammars IFGlanshammar10 sep
1,35Ida Åkesson -82Åsbro GoIFVretstorp23 sep
1,35Jessica Karlsson -82Åsbro GoIFVretstorp23 sep
1,35Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFVretstorp23 sep

F14 HÖJD inomhus
1,50Anna Erixon -81Glanshammars IFÖrebro10 dec 94
1,35Jessica Andersson -82Fjugesta IFÖrebro26 nov 94
1,30Jessica Karlsson -82Åsbro GoIFÖrebro26 nov 94

F14 STAV
1,91Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFGlanshammar10 sep

F14 LÄNGD
5,19Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKKarlstad27 aug

F14 LÄNGD ZON
5,25Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKGarphyttan2 sep
4,87Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFGarphyttan2 sep
4,75Marie Hilmersson -81Wedevågs IFVretstorp26 aug
4,67Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFFrövi1 jul
4,65Marie Hammarström -82Glanshammars IFGlanshammar10 sep
4,59Anna Andersson -81Glanshammars IFGarphyttan20 jun
4,50Anna Erixon -81Glanshammars IFVretstorp26 aug
4,47Anna Bergsten -81KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan2 sep
4,30Frida Jakobsson -81Glanshammars IFSollentuna10 jun
4,29Kristin Hammarström -82Glanshammars IFGarphyttan2 sep

F14 LÄNGD ZON medvind
4,95Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFVretstorp24 sep
4,73Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFGarphyttan20 jun
4,55Elin Magnusson -82Stocksäters IFVretstorp24 sep
4,55Anna Erixon -81Glanshammars IFVretstorp26 aug

F14 LÄNGD ZON inomhus
4,83Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFKatrineholm4 dec 94
4,66Anna Erixon -81Glanshammars IFFalun26 mar
4,56Frida Jakobsson -81Glanshammars IFFalun26 mar
4,22Petra Wrede -82Storådalens SKÖrebro10 dec 94

F14 TRESTEG
11,69Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKKarlstad27 aug

F14 TRESTEG ZON
10,24Marie Hammarström -82Glanshammars IFGarphyttan3 sep
10,00Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFGarphyttan3 sep
9,62Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFGarphyttan21 jun
9,48Marie Hilmersson -81Wedevågs IFVedevåg1 aug
9,34Kristin Hammarström -82Glanshammars IFGarphyttan3 sep
9,28Frida Jakobsson -81Glanshammars IFGarphyttan21 jun
9,21Hanna Dahl -82Fjugesta IFFjugesta13 jun
8,74Jessica Andersson -82Fjugesta IFFjugesta9 sep
8,66Anna Erixon -81Glanshammars IFGarphyttan21 jun
8,58Sara Kanzler -82Fjugesta IFFjugesta9 sep

F14 TRESTEG ZON medvind
9,70Kristin Hammarström -82Glanshammars IFGarphyttan3 sep

F14 TRESTEG ZON inomhus
11,41Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKÖrebro26 nov 94
9,73Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFÖrebro26 nov 94

F14 KULA 4,0
8,17Johanna Hallinder -81Vretstorps IFVretstorp17 sep

F14 KULA 3,0
11,09Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFVretstorp24 sep
10,19Marie Hilmersson -81Wedevågs IFGarphyttan3 sep
9,90Johanna Hallinder -81Vretstorps IFGlanshammar10 sep
9,64Kristin Hammarström -82Glanshammars IFGlanshammar10 sep
9,48Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKFrövi2 jul
9,04Marie Hammarström -82Glanshammars IFGarphyttan3 sep
8,44Matilda Andersson -82IF SpartacusFjugesta13 jun
8,17Johanna Hallinder -81Vretstorps IFVretstorp17 sep
8,17Elin Magnusson -82Stocksäters IFVretstorp24 sep
8,05Theres Eklund -82Fjugesta IFGarphyttan28 maj
7,77Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFVretstorp24 sep

F14 KULA 3,0 inomhus
8,84Marie Hilmersson -81Wedevågs IFKatrineholm4 dec 94
8,15Marie Hammarström -82Glanshammars IFÖrebro10 dec 94

F14 DISKUS 1,0
24,56Johanna Hallinder -81Vretstorps IFGlanshammar18 jul

F14 DISKUS 0,6
33,36Johanna Hallinder -81Vretstorps IFVretstorp26 aug
28,76Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFVretstorp26 aug
28,16Marie Hilmersson -81Wedevågs IFVedevåg1 aug
24,66Jessica Andersson -82Fjugesta IFKatrineholm17 jun
22,96Karolina Brånsgård -83Fjugesta IFVretstorp26 aug
22,84Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFGlanshammar18 jul
22,56Kristin Hammarström -82Glanshammars IFGlanshammar10 sep
21,34Sofie Budai -81Vretstorps IFGlanshammar10 sep
20,56Hanna Johansson -83Frövi IKFrövi6 sep
20,08Pia Huss -83Frövi IKFrövi6 sep

F14 SLÄGGA 4,0
17,04Johanna Hallinder -81Vretstorps IFVretstorp17 sep

F14 SLÄGGA 3,0
21,28Johanna Hallinder -81Vretstorps IFVretstorp17 sep

F14 SPJUT 600
30,50Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFÖrebro14 jul
24,54Johanna Hallinder -81Vretstorps IFVretstorp17 sep

F14 SPJUT 400
35,72Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFGarphyttan20 jun
33,04Jessica Andersson -82Fjugesta IFVästerås30 jul
29,46Elin Magnusson -82Stocksäters IFVretstorp23 sep
28,36Marie Hilmersson -81Wedevågs IFGarphyttan2 sep
27,40Johanna Hallinder -81Vretstorps IFGarphyttan2 sep
23,74Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKFrövi2 jul
19,42Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFÖrebro22 aug
16,84Jessica Karlsson -82Åsbro GoIFVretstorp23 sep

F12 60 M
8,77Petra Hansson -83IF SpartacusVästerås29 jul
8,96Linda Pettersson -83Garphyttans IFGarphyttan21 jun
9,02Helene Hallingsten -83IFK NoraÖrebro14 jul
9,15Lina Henriksson -83IF SpartacusGarphyttan21 jun
9,21Frida Hilmersson -84Fellingsbro AIKBorlänge3 jun
9,36Marie Barenfeld -85Glanshammars IFEskilstuna4 jun

F12 60 M medvind
8,87Lina Henriksson -83IF SpartacusVretstorp24 sep
8,95Linda Pettersson -83Garphyttans IFVretstorp24 sep

F12 60 M manuellt
8,8mLina Henriksson -83IF SpartacusFellingsbro30 maj

F12 60 M inomhus
8,74Petra Hansson -83IF SpartacusFalun25 mar
9,11Helene Hallingsten -83IFK NoraÖrebro10 dec 94
9,15Lina Henriksson -83IF SpartacusÖrebro26 nov 94
9,15Linda Pettersson -83Garphyttans IFÖrebro10 dec 94

F12 800 M
2.34,42Frida Hilmersson -84Fellingsbro AIKVästerås29 jul
2.45,69Natalie Scharnke -83Fellingsbro AIKGarphyttan20 jun
2.48,30Malin Törnkvist -83IFK NoraGarphyttan20 jun
2.48,56Malin Andersson -85IF SpartacusGarphyttan20 jun
2.57,94Josefin Salomonsson -85IF SpartacusVretstorp26 aug
3.00,25Lina Henriksson -83IF SpartacusVretstorp24 sep
3.02,29Hanna Salomonsson -83IF SpartacusVretstorp26 aug

F12 800 M inomhus
2.55,19Josefin Salomonsson -85IF SpartacusÖrebro14 mar
2.59,22Hanna Salomonsson -83IF SpartacusÖrebro14 jan

F12 60 M HÄCK 0.76
12,32Petra Hansson -83IF SpartacusGarphyttan20 jun
12,41Natalie Scharnke -83Fellingsbro AIKGarphyttan20 jun
12,58Marie Barenfeld -85Glanshammars IFGarphyttan20 jun

F12 HÖJD
1,35Karolina Brånsgård -83Fjugesta IFFrövi2 jul
1,34Linda Pettersson -83Garphyttans IFVretstorp24 sep
1,34Lina Henriksson -83IF SpartacusVretstorp24 sep
1,28Erika Karlsson -83Glanshammars IFGarphyttan21 jun
1,25Marie Barenfeld -85Glanshammars IFEskilstuna5 jun
1,22Frida Hilmersson -84Fellingsbro AIKVretstorp24 sep
1,20Hanna Salomonsson -83IF SpartacusVretstorp26 aug

F12 HÖJD inomhus
1,40Karolina Brånsgård -83Fjugesta IFÖrebro26 nov 94
1,20Petra Hansson -83IF SpartacusÖrebro26 nov 94

F12 LÄNGD ZON
4,57Helene Hallingsten -83IFK NoraFrövi1 jul
4,50Petra Hansson -83IF SpartacusGlanshammar10 sep
4,39Lina Henriksson -83IF SpartacusVretstorp24 sep
4,38Frida Hilmersson -84Fellingsbro AIKBorlänge3 jun
4,25Linda Pettersson -83Garphyttans IFFrövi1 jul
4,19Marie Barenfeld -85Glanshammars IFFrövi1 jul
4,08Natalie Scharnke -83Fellingsbro AIKHelsingborg8 jul
3,93Monika Pålsson -84Glanshammars IFGarphyttan20 jun

F12 LÄNGD ZON medvind
4,59Petra Hansson -83IF SpartacusVretstorp24 sep

F12 LÄNGD ZON inomhus
4,26Linda Pettersson -83Garphyttans IFÖrebro4 feb
4,13Karolina Brånsgård -83Fjugesta IFÖrebro4 feb
3,93Hanna Salomonsson -83IF SpartacusÖrebro14 jan

F12 TRESTEG ZON
8,90Frida Hilmersson -84Fellingsbro AIKGarphyttan21 jun
8,70Karolina Brånsgård -83Fjugesta IFFjugesta13 jun
8,34Petra Hansson -83IF SpartacusGarphyttan21 jun
8,13Linda Pettersson -83Garphyttans IFGarphyttan21 jun

F12 TRESTEG ZON medvind
8,93Frida Hilmersson -84Fellingsbro AIKGarphyttan21 jun
8,30Linda Pettersson -83Garphyttans IFGarphyttan21 jun
8,20Erica Karlsson -83Glanshammars IFGarphyttan21 jun

F12 TRESTEG ZON inomhus
8,49Petra Hansson -83IF SpartacusÖrebro26 nov 94
8,13Marie Barenfeld -85Glanshammars IFÖrebro26 nov 94
8,02Lina Henriksson -83IF SpartacusÖrebro26 nov 94

F12 KULA 2,0
9,63Erika Fahlström -84Fjugesta IFVästerås29 jul
9,35Karolina Brånsgård -83Fjugesta IFGarphyttan28 maj
8,05Linda Pettersson -83Garphyttans IFGlanshammar10 sep
7,98Marie Barenfeld -85Glanshammars IFVretstorp26 aug
7,87Petra Hansson -83IF SpartacusVretstorp26 aug
7,69Dao Riddersand -83Fjugesta IFVretstorp26 aug
7,65Hanna Johansson -83Frövi IKFrövi2 jul
7,50Hanna Salomonsson -83IF SpartacusVretstorp26 aug
7,43Johanna Sörman -84Frövi IKBorlänge3 jun
7,33Lina Henriksson -83IF SpartacusVretstorp26 aug

F12 KULA 2,0 inomhus
8,39Karolina Brånsgård -83Fjugesta IFÖrebro26 nov 94

F12 DISKUS 0,6
22,96Karolina Brånsgård -83Fjugesta IFVretstorp26 aug

F12 SPJUT 400
17,70Hanna Johansson -83Frövi IKFrövi2 jul
17,64Karolina Brånsgård -83Fjugesta IFGarphyttan20 jun
15,30Maria Lagerson -84Glanshammars IFGarphyttan20 jun
15,14Marie Barenfeld -85Glanshammars IFÖrebro22 aug
15,10Johanna Sörman -84Frövi IKFrövi2 jul