NÄRKESSTATISTIK 1996 (inklusive ungdomsstatistik)

MÄN 60 M inomhus
7,07Tommy Björnquist -58Garphyttans IFÖrebro20 mar
7,09Johan Rosén -78Glanshammars IFÖrebro3 feb
7,12Fredrik Eklund -78Fjugesta IFÖrebro3 feb
7,26Håkan Persson -71Stocksäters IFÖrebro20 jan
7,31Robert Eliasson -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 feb
7,34Patrik Tellgren -74Stocksäters IFÖrebro20 mar
7,42Mukiese Diyabanza -78Stocksäters IFÖrebro20 mar
7,43Alexander Karlsson -80Fjugesta IFÖrebro3 feb
7,44Oskar Jonsson -75Åsbro GoIFÖrebro3 feb
7,44Tutonda Diyabanza -74Stocksäters IFÖrebro20 mar
7,46Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad27 jan
7,47Valdemar Sten -79Glanshammars IFÖrebro20 mar
7,51Mattias Sabith -79Garphyttans IFÖrebro3 feb
7,52Reine Eklund -77Stocksäters IFÖrebro20 jan
7,60Dan Jonsson -78KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad31 jan
7,61Daniel Sandberg -78Frövi IKÖrebro2 dec 95
7,62Johan Storm -76Glanshammars IFÖrebro20 jan
7,62Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFÖrebro20 mar
7,65Karl Gustafsson -79KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad27 jan
7,69Thomas Uhr -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 feb
7,73Erik Henrysson -79Fjugesta IFÖrebro20 mar
7,73Mats Andersson -74Stocksäters IFÖrebro20 mar

MÄN 100 M
10,84Fredrik Eklund -78Fjugesta IFHelsingborg2 aug
11,02Johan Rosén -78Glanshammars IFHelsingborg2 aug
11,28Patrik Tellgren -74Stocksäters IFÖrebro14 aug
11,39Thomas Uhr -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 jun
11,40Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 aug
11,43Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg14 jul
11,55Robert Eliasson -71KFUM ÖrebroUddevalla27 jul
11,55Magnus Henrysson -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro14 aug
11,57Palle Storm -77Glanshammars IFHelsingborg14 jul
11,60Mukiese Diyabanza -78Stocksäters IFGarphyttan2 jun
11,65Daniel Sandberg -78Frövi IKÖrebro14 aug
11,66Valdemar Sten -79Glanshammars IFÖrebro14 aug
11,76Karl Gustafsson -79KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 aug
11,80Oskar Jonsson -75Åsbro GoIFÖrebro14 aug
11,86Erik Henrysson -79Fjugesta IFÖrebro14 aug
11,91Magnus Rysjö -74Garphyttans IFÖrebro14 aug
11,92Mattias Sabith -79Garphyttans IFÖrebro14 aug
12,09Johan Storm -76Glanshammars IFGarphyttan2 jun
12,09Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 jun
12,14Dan Jonsson -78KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna1 jun
12,16Henrik Falk -76KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 aug
12,19Stefan Andersson -74KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 aug
12,20Johannes Gustavsson -80Fjugesta IFKatrineholm9 jun
Medvind
10,74Fredrik Eklund -78Fjugesta IFVästerås28 jul
10,88Johan Rosén -78Glanshammars IFVästerås28 jul
11,26Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroVästerås28 jul
11,44Daniel Sandberg -78Frövi IKFalköping7 sep
11,53Magnus Henrysson -76Fjugesta IFFalköping7 sep
11,64Erik Henrysson -79Fjugesta IFFalköping7 sep
12,23Joakim Hagelman -81IFK NoraUppsala25 aug

MÄN 200 M
22,06Fredrik Eklund -78Fjugesta IFHelsingborg4 aug
22,13Johan Rosén -78Glanshammars IFVästerås27 jul
22,79Patrik Tellgren -74Stocksäters IFEskilstuna1 jun
23,16Palle Storm -77Glanshammars IFÖrebro19 jul
23,32Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroKil11 aug
23,41Håkan Persson -71Stocksäters IFTorsby25 maj
23,42Mukiese Diyabanza -78Stocksäters IFNorrköping27 maj
23,66Thomas Uhr -66KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
23,88Daniel Sandberg -78Frövi IKKil11 aug
23,96Henrik Falk -76KFUM ÖrebroGävle20 jul
23,97Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna21 jul
24,03Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
24,06Valdemar Sten -79Glanshammars IFÖrebro18 jun
24,12Karl Gustafsson -79KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 aug
24,37Magnus Rysjö -74Garphyttans IFÖrebro15 aug
24,40Johannes Gustavsson -80Fjugesta IFFrövi29 jun
24,59Magnus Henrysson -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro18 jun
24,63Stefan Andersson -74KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 aug
24,64Johan Storm -76Glanshammars IFÖrebro15 aug
25,12Patrik Lado -82Stocksäters IFVästerås8 sep
25,13Dan Jonsson -78KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
25,20Tobias Forsmark -76KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
25,40Patrik Lundqvist -79KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 aug
Medvind
22,00Fredrik Eklund -78Fjugesta IFVästerås27 jul
23,01Johannes Gustavsson -80Fjugesta IFEskilstuna1 jun
23,72Daniel Sandberg -78Frövi IKEskilstuna2 jun
23,97Valdemar Sten -79Glanshammars IFEskilstuna2 jun
Inomhus
24,18Alexander Karlsson -80Fjugesta IFBorlänge16 feb
24,30Oskar Jonsson -75Åsbro GoIFÖrebro21 mar
24,33Johan Storm -76Glanshammars IFÖrebro4 feb
24,70Karl Österberg -77KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 mar
25,30Mattias Sabith -79Garphyttans IFÖrebro21 mar

MÄN 300 M
39,70Johannes Gustavsson -80Fjugesta IFUppsala25 aug

MÄN 400 M
50,28Palle Storm -77Glanshammars IFStockholm13 sep
50,81Patrik Tellgren -74Stocksäters IFGöteborg6 jul
50,96Johan Rosén -78Glanshammars IFÖrebro19 jun
51,20Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroUppsala30 jun
51,23Mukiese Diyabanza -78Stocksäters IFStockholm11 jun
51,59Tommy Björnquist -58Garphyttans IFMalmö
52,59Henrik Falk -76KFUM ÖrebroVästerås28 jul
53,02Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroMalmö31 aug
53,09Nicklas Källmén -75KFUM ÖrebroGävle21 jul
53,76Stefan Karlsson -78Stocksäters IFEskilstuna1 jun
53,98Valdemar Sten -79Glanshammars IFÖrebro19 jun
53,98Stefan Andersson -74KFUM ÖrebroVästerås28 jul
54,64Johannes Gustavsson -80Fjugesta IFFrövi30 jun
55,14Tobias Forsmark -76KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna16 jun
Inomhus
49,66Patrik Tellgren -74Stocksäters IFMalmö11 feb

MÄN 600 M inomhus
1.29,99Johannes Gustavsson -80Fjugesta IFÖrebro9 dec 95

MÄN 800 M
1.51,34Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona9 aug
1.55,02Andreas Hugosson -73KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna16 jun
1.55,14Nicklas Källmén -75KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg13 jul
1.57,89Jonas Jonsson -74KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg13 jul
1.59,84Lars Jönsson -72KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg13 jul
1.59,84Henrik Falk -76KFUM ÖrebroGävle21 jul
2.01,07Andreas Karlsson -78Brevens IFNorrköping24 jul
2.01,41Stefan Karlsson -78Stocksäters IFÖrebro19 jul
2.02,67Johan Stunz -76KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
2.03,20Johannes Gustavsson -80Fjugesta IFÖrebro14 aug
2.04,92Tobias Forsmark -76KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna1 jun
2.06,46Björn Dahlgren -81KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 aug
Inomhus
1.59,52Johan Stunz -76KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 feb
2.09,14Talib Shire -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 feb

MÄN 1000 M
2.36,48Andreas Karlsson -78Brevens IFEskilstuna21 jul

MÄN 1500 M
3.50,01Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroHelsinki, FIN24 aug
3.53,96Nicklas Källmén -75KFUM ÖrebroStockholm8 jul
3.55,86Jonas Jonsson -74KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna15 jun
3.59,91Peter Janetzky -56KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping24 jul
4.03,23Andreas Hugosson -73KFUM ÖrebroEnskede25 jun
4.07,79Lars Jönsson -72KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna15 jun
4.08,42Johan Stunz -76KFUM ÖrebroGävle21 jul
4.15,13Andreas Karlsson -78Brevens IFEskilstuna17 jul
4.22,89Carl Hornström -75Hällefors LKÖrebro19 jun
4.23,08Björn Dahlgren -81KFUM ÖrebroUppsala30 jun
4.26,63Tomas Andersson -81Storådalens SKHalmstad20 jul
Inomhus
3.53,69Nicklas Källmén -75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 feb
4.01,36Johan Stunz -76KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 feb
4.20,11Carl Hornström -75Hällefors LKÖrebro3 feb

MÄN 2000 M
6.11,34Björn Dahlgren -81KFUM ÖrebroMotala18 maj
Inomhus
5.57,80Tomas Fridh -73Stocksäters IFÖrebro2 dec 95

MÄN 3000 M
8.25,11Nicklas Källmén -75KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping24 jul
8.32,10Jonas Jonsson -74KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping24 jul
8.38,85Johan Stunz -76KFUM ÖrebroGävle19 jul
8.45,09Peter Janetzky -56KFUM ÖrebroUppsala30 jun
9.18,42Tomas Fridh -73Stocksäters IFNorrköping27 maj
9.23,21Björn Dahlgren -81KFUM ÖrebroÄngelholm2 aug
9.23,29Carl Hornström -75Hällefors LKÖrebro19 jul
9.52,11Erik Gunnarsson -80KFUM ÖrebroUppsala25 aug
Inomhus
9.12,33Mikael Kroon -67IF StartÖrebro4 feb
9.18,0mAndreas Karlsson -78Brevens IFEskilstuna21 jan
9.21,54Göran Fagerström -65Brevens IFÖrebro4 feb
9.23,02Bengt Björklund -65IF StartÖrebro21 mar
9.41,78Magnus Johansson -70IF StartÖrebro21 mar

MÄN 5000 M
14.38,40Nicklas Källmén -75KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg4 aug
15.00,66Jonas Jonsson -74KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg4 aug
15.04,47Peter Janetzky -56KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad9 aug
15.46,17Lars Jönsson -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 jun
16.04,19Mikael Abrahamsson -62Åsbro GoIFÖrebro26 jun
16.10,92Bengt Björklund -65IF StartGarphyttan2 jun
16.26,38Mikael Kroon -67IF StartGarphyttan2 jun
16.36,66Carl Hornström -75Hällefors LKÖrebro26 jun
16.37,8mAndreas Karlsson -78Brevens IFÖrebro21 aug
16.42,77Leif Sjöberg -54IF StartGarphyttan2 jun
17.07,04Miguel Martinez -53Örebro AIKGarphyttan2 jun
17.14,36Tomas Fridh -73Stocksäters IFÖrebro26 jun
17.17,54Aivo Rokka -59Örebro AIKÖrebro26 jun

MÄN 10000 M
33.49,8mTorbjörn Widström -67IFK NoraGarphyttan20 aug
34.16,5mMikael Kroon -67IF StartGarphyttan20 aug
35.26,7mTomas Eklund -67Örebro AIKGarphyttan20 aug

MÄN HALVMARATHON
1.12.38Mikael Abrahamsson -62Åsbro GoIFGöteborg11 maj
1.12.38Fredrik Andersson -72Kopparbergs IFKöping12 okt
1.14.05Stefan Gustafson -66Örebro AIKÖrebro31 aug
1.14.45Lars Jönsson -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 aug
1.15.48Johan Hagerlund -67Åsbro GoIFGöteborg11 maj
1.15.57Bengt Björklund -65IF StartÖrebro31 aug
1.16.19Mikael Kroon -67IF StartNora15 jun
1.16.25Peter Wiker -72Hällefors LKÖrebro31 aug
1.17.08Torbjörn Widström -67IFK NoraNora15 jun
1.17.22Leif Sjöberg -54IF StartNora15 jun
1.17.31Mathias Pettersson -78Kumla SFÖrebro31 aug
1.18.02Bo Bolmstedt -62Brevens IFÖrebro31 aug
1.19.23Per LarssonMullhyttans IFNora15 jun
1.19.56Tauno Mertala -53IF StartNora15 jun

MÄN MARATHON
2.29.59Torbjörn Widström -67IFK NoraÖrebro31 aug
2.47.44Miguel Martinez -53Örebro AIKÖrebro31 aug
2.56.43Tomas Eklund -67Örebro AIKÖrebro31 aug
2.56.52Anders Dahlqvist -59Brevens IFStockholm1 jun
2.57.12Björn Wahlgren -68Hällefors LKStockholm1 jun
2.57.17Jan Ermefjäll -57Karlslunds IFStockholm1 jun
2.58.12Kjell Svensson -60Örebro AIKStockholm1 jun

MÄN 3000 M HINDER
9.55,42Lars Jönsson -72KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg19 maj

MÄN 60 M HÄCK inomhus
9,88Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFGöteborg4 feb
9,95Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFÖrebro4 feb

MÄN 110 M HÄCK
16,13Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp22 sep

MÄN 400 M HÄCK
56,94Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 jun
57,13Stefan Andersson -74KFUM ÖrebroGävle21 jul
63,78Henrik Falk -76KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 jun
Manuellt tid
65,3mStefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp7 aug

MÄN HÖJD
1,99Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroStockholm14 sep
1,83Jerker Porat -78Wedevågs IFFrövi4 sep
1,78Erik Larsson -80Vretstorps IFUppsala25 aug
1,71Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp21 sep
1,70Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFHallsberg6 aug
1,69Dan Törnblom -75Åsbro GoIFÖrebro26 jun
1,69Palle Storm -77Glanshammars IFÖrebro26 jun
1,65Patrik Lado -82Stocksäters IFVästerås27 jul
1,60Johan Storm -76Glanshammars IFÖrebro15 aug
Inomhus
1,96Tobias Björling -75Frövi IKMalmö10 feb
1,90Jerker Porat -78Wedevågs IFÖrebro2 dec 95
1,81Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFGöteborg3 feb
1,80Dan Törnblom -75Åsbro GoIFÖrebro4 feb
1,75Lars Björkman -78Frövi IKÖrebro21 mar
1,60Magnus Eriksson -80Åsbro GoIFÖrebro30 mar

MÄN STAV
5,00Thomas Sandberg -75Garphyttans IFBoo9 jun
4,63Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFHelsingborg3 aug
4,35Reine Eklund -77Stocksäters IFÖrebro15 aug
4,23Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp22 sep
3,83Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp10 aug
3,15Kaj Eklund -82Stocksäters IFHuddinge27 maj
2,80Tommy van der Zwan -50Vretstorps IFVretstorp7 jul
Inomhus
5,10Thomas Sandberg -75Garphyttans IFHanden21 jan
4,40Reine Eklund -77Stocksäters IFÖrebro4 feb
4,32Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg4 feb
3,20Kaj Eklund -82Stocksäters IFÖrebro2 dec 95

MÄN LÄNGD
6,72Robert Eliasson -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 jun
6,63Magnus Rysjö -74Garphyttans IFGarphyttan7 sep
6,41Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFÖrebro26 jun
6,27Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroMalmö31 aug
6,21Mattias Sabith -79Garphyttans IFÖrebro26 jun
6,07Jerker Porat -78Wedevågs IFÖrebro21 aug
5,97Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFMalmö21 jul
5,89Johan Storm -76Glanshammars IFHelsingborg14 jul
5,82Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 aug
5,73Magnus Henrysson -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro21 aug
5,69Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFGlanshammar30 jul
5,63Karl Gustafsson -79KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 aug
5,52Palle Storm -77Glanshammars IFVretstorp21 sep
Medvind
5,70Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp12 jun
5,65Joakim Hagelman -81IFK NoraUppsala25 aug
Inomhus
6,33Mattias Sabith -79Garphyttans IFFalun13 jan
6,27Reine Eklund -77Stocksäters IFÖrebro30 mar
6,12Stefan Hedberg -74Garphyttans IFGöteborg3 feb
5,96Johan Storm -76Glanshammars IFÖrebro21 mar
5,78Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFÖrebro21 mar
5,67Erik Henrysson -79Fjugesta IFÖrebro3 feb

MÄN TRESTEG
14,48Peder Sjöberg -69Fjugesta IFFalköping7 sep
14,05Robert Eliasson -71KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna1 jun
13,33Jan-Åke Andersson -69KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg19 maj
13,32Reine Eklund -77Stocksäters IFVretstorp7 jul
12,63Lars Björkman -78Frövi IKÖrebro19 jun
12,05Jerker Porat -78Wedevågs IFÖrebro14 aug
12,02Palle Storm -77Glanshammars IFÖrebro19 jun
11,97Markus Nordén -75Fjugesta IFFjugesta1 jul
11,90Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp7 jul
11,77Johan Storm -76Glanshammars IFÖrebro14 aug
11,68Erik Larsson -80Vretstorps IFÖrebro14 aug
Medvind
14,77Peder Sjöberg -69Fjugesta IFFalköping7 sep
14,17Robert Eliasson -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
13,38Reine Eklund -77Stocksäters IFÖrebro19 jun
12,07Magnus Rysjö -74Garphyttans IFÖrebro19 jun
Inomhus
12,08Palle Storm -77Glanshammars IFÖrebro2 dec 95
11,96Johan Storm -76Glanshammars IFÖrebro20 mar

MÄN KULA
16,29Anders Holmström -78KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
13,36Patrik Lööw -73Sköllersta IFTranås29 sep
13,08Mats Andréasson -73Sköllersta IFLinköping5 okt
12,68Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroMölndal10 sep
12,48Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp14 sep
12,34Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
11,87Roine Söderlund -78Sköllersta IFÖrebro18 jun
10,35Jörgen Holm -57Vretstorps IFVretstorp14 sep
Inomhus
12,90Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFÖrebro20 mar

MÄN DISKUS
47,76Anders Holmström -78KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg13 jul
40,80Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp22 maj
40,52Mats Andréasson -73Sköllersta IFLinköping14 aug
39,86Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroMölndal10 sep
35,30Patrik Lööw -73Sköllersta IFÖrebro18 jun
34,56Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan2 jun
33,82Mikael Persson -67Åsbro GoIFÖrebro18 jun
33,60Jörgen Holm -57Vretstorps IFVretstorp6 okt
32,18Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFVretstorp22 maj
31,50Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro18 jun

MÄN SLÄGGA
48,32Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFTorsby25 maj
45,76Patrik Lööw -73Sköllersta IFTranås29 sep
42,90Mats Andréasson -73Sköllersta IFTranås29 sep
37,52Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 okt
33,24Kent Granberg -68Vretstorps IFVretstorp4 sep
31,12Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg19 maj
30,68Roine Söderlund -78Sköllersta IFSköllersta1 sep

MÄN SPJUT
56,56Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFTorsby25 maj
52,30Ola Roos -71KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg3 sep
49,62Fredrik Stenman -71KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg19 maj
49,08Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp4 sep
47,94Roine Söderlund -78Sköllersta IFEskilstuna1 jun
47,00Mats Andréasson -73Sköllersta IFLinköping5 okt
46,22Rickard Wahlström -72Vretstorps IFVretstorp14 sep
45,68Stefan Borensjö -79Storådalens SKÖrebro21 aug
45,02Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
42,00Patrik Lööw -73Sköllersta IFVretstorp14 sep
41,76Lars Björkman -78Frövi IKFrövi29 jun

MÄN VIKT 15 KG
14,92Mats Andréasson -73Sköllersta IFVretstorp4 sep
13,81Patrik Lööw -73Sköllersta IFSköllersta2 jul
13,54Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp4 sep

KVINNOR 60 M inomhus
7,84Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFÖrebro20 mar
7,90Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFÖrebro20 jan
8,03Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFÖrebro4 feb
8,08Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro4 feb
8,09Katrin Svensson -78Garphyttans IFÖrebro20 mar
8,21Anna Bergsten -81KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 mar
8,31Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFÖrebro20 mar
8,41Marie Hilmersson -81Wedevågs IFÖrebro20 mar
8,50Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKÖrebro4 feb
8,51Lena Wollrén -80Åsbro GoIFÖrebro20 mar

KVINNOR 100 M
12,69Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFSävedalen31 aug
12,78Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFHelsingborg13 jul
12,80Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFEskilstuna1 jun
12,86Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFEskilstuna1 jun
12,93Anna Bergsten -81KFUM ÖrebroStockholm14 sep
13,04Marie Hilmersson -81Wedevågs IFVästerås28 jul
13,12Therese Håkansson -80Fjugesta IFMotala18 maj
13,49Camilla Mårtensson -81Fjugesta IFKatrineholm9 jun
13,53Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKÖrebro14 aug
13,86Lena Wollrén -80Åsbro GoIFÖrebro14 aug
13,97Frida Jakobsson -81Glanshammars IFHelsingborg13 jul
14,19Anna Reinholdsson -79KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping24 jul
Medvind
12,44Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFSävedalen31 aug
12,55Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFÖrebro26 jun
12,60Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFÖrebro26 jun
12,93Marie Hilmersson -81Wedevågs IFVästerås28 jul
13,18Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFÖrebro26 jun
13,39Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKGarphyttan2 jun
13,43Camilla Mårtensson -81Fjugesta IFGarphyttan2 jun
Manuell tid
13,7mPetra Hansson -83IF SpartacusÖrebro27 aug

KVINNOR 200 M
25,50Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFÖrebro18 jun
25,84Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFÖrebro18 jun
25,93Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFÖrebro19 jul
26,17Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFNorrköping24 jul
26,75Anna Bergsten -81KFUM ÖrebroStockholm15 sep
27,07Camilla Mårtensson -81Fjugesta IFÖrebro15 aug
27,37Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFStenungsund10 aug
27,72Therese Håkansson -80Fjugesta IFÖrebro15 aug
27,86Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFMalmö31 aug
27,87Lena Wollrén -80Åsbro GoIFGävle19 jul
27,91Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKÖrebro15 aug
28,41Frida Jakobsson -81Glanshammars IFEskilstuna1 jun
28,78Camilla Nilsson -80Stocksäters IFÖrebro15 aug
Medvind
25,83Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFVästerås27 jul
27,12Therese Håkansson -80Fjugesta IFHelsingborg14 jul
27,68Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKVästerås27 jul
Inomhus
27,18Katrin Svensson -78Garphyttans IFÖrebro21 mar
28,10Camilla Nilsson -80Stocksäters IFÖrebro3 feb
28,49Camilla Spångberg -77Stocksäters IFÖrebro3 feb

KVINNOR 300 M
42,28Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFUppsala25 aug

KVINNOR 400 M
59,85Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFÖrebro19 jun
61,39Camilla Mårtensson -81Fjugesta IFFrövi30 jun
63,55Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFÖrebro19 jun
63,64Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFGävle19 jul
63,83Frida Jakobsson -81Glanshammars IFÖrebro19 jun
65,90Elin Magnusson -82Stocksäters IFFrövi30 jun
Inomhus
64,69Anna Bergsten -81KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 mar
65,04Lena Wollrén -80Åsbro GoIFÖrebro4 feb

KVINNOR 600 M inomhus
1.44,94Elin Magnusson -82Stocksäters IFÖrebro9 dec 95
1.47,83Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFÖrebro9 dec 95

KVINNOR 800 M
2.23,90Elin Magnusson -82Stocksäters IFUppsala25 aug
2.24,15Camilla Mårtensson -81Fjugesta IFEskilstuna1 jun
2.25,17Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFMalmö1 sep
2.29,40Frida Hilmersson -84Fellingsbro AIKHelsingborg13 jul
2.30,63Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFVretstorp22 sep
2.31,53Frida Jakobsson -81Glanshammars IFVretstorp22 sep
2.36,98Natalie Scharnke -83Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro15 aug
2.38,37Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFMalmö1 sep
2.38,48Ida Helmersson -85Wedevågs IFVretstorp22 sep
2.39,70Matilda Andersson -82IF SpartacusÖrebro15 aug
2.41,48Linda Hagberg -83Almby IKKil11 aug
2.42,12Josefin Salomonsson -85IF SpartacusÖrebro15 aug
Inomhus
2.35,89Marie Hammarström -82Glanshammars IFÖrebro18 mar
2.36,4mMatilda Andersson -82IF SpartacusEskilstuna24 feb
2.39,46Josefin Gerdevåg -81KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 mar

KVINNOR 1500 M
4.43,78Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFHelsingborg2 aug
4.43,88Charlotte Nilsson -66IF StartGävle21 jul
5.02,83Helene Nilsson -66IF StartÖrebro19 jul
5.03,56Gabi Jönsson -61Örebro AIKÖrebro19 jul
5.33,43Ing-Marie Hugosson -48Örebro AIKKarlstad10 aug
5.39,13Maria Bang -70Örebro AIKÖrebro26 jun
Inomhus
4.41,04Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFÖrebro4 feb

KVINNOR 3000 M
10.06,93Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFHelsingborg4 aug
10.13,09Charlotte Nilsson -66IF StartStockholm14 aug
10.43,07Helene Nilsson -66IF StartStockholm14 aug
10.48,81Gabi Jönsson -61Örebro AIKÖrebro19 jun
Inomhus
10.04,98Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFBorlänge16 feb
12.02,01Ing-Marie Hugosson -48Örebro AIKGöteborg23 mar

KVINNOR 5000 M
17.59,73Charlotte Nilsson -66IF StartKarlskrona11 aug
20.54,47Ing-Marie Hugosson -48Örebro AIKMalmö25 jul

KVINNOR 10000 M
43.08,1mRose-Marie Enmalm -54Kumla SFGarphyttan20 aug

KVINNOR HALVMARATHON
1.22.44Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFÖrebro31 aug
1.28.43Gabi Jönsson -61Örebro AIKÖrebro31 aug
1.29.03Anna Stenman -68Örebro AIKGöteborg11 maj
1.34.05Rose-Marie Enmalm -54Kumla SFÖrebro31 aug
1.36.50Christina Ryngevall -72IFK NoraNora15 jun
1.37.40Ing-Marie Hugosson -48Örebro AIKNora15 jun
1.38.09Yvonne Hermansson -55(Örebro)Örebro31 aug
1.38.54Lillemor Högerås-Rikner -63Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro31 aug
1.39.08Maria Bang -70Örebro AIKÖrebro31 aug
1.39.45Christina Elfvin -55Örebro AIKÖrebro31 aug

KVINNOR MARATHON
3.20.55Gabi Jönsson -61Örebro AIKStockholm1 jun
3.23.48Ing-Marie Hugosson -48Örebro AIKSkara13 apr
3.40.33Christina Elfvin -55Örebro AIKStockholm1 jun
3.42.40Gunilla Wirén -62Örebro AIKÖrebro31 aug
3.42.40Monika Udd -49Örebro AIKÖrebro31 aug
3.45.20Ing-Liss Bryngelsson -58(Örebro)Stockholm1 jun

KVINNOR 60 M HÄCK inomhus
8,61Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro3 feb
9,47Katrin Svensson -78Garphyttans IFÖrebro21 mar
10,20Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFHanden21 jan

KVINNOR 100 M HÄCK
14,40Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFKarlskrona10 aug
16,43Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFMalmö31 aug
17,39Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFMalmö31 aug
Medvind
14,33Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFBorås27 maj

KVINNOR 300 M HÄCK
46,45Camilla Mårtensson -81Fjugesta IFStockholm13 sep
47,17Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFÖrebro14 aug
48,88Frida Jakobsson -81Glanshammars IFSollentuna15 jun
49,32Lena Wollrén -80Åsbro GoIFÖrebro14 aug

KVINNOR HÖJD
1,65Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFGävle21 jul
1,55Camilla Mårtensson -81Fjugesta IFMotala18 maj
1,50Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKFrövi30 jun
1,50Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFStenungsund10 aug
1,48Elin Magnusson -82Stocksäters IFVästerås8 sep
1,45Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFÖrebro18 jun
1,42Elin Helmersson -82Wedevågs IFVedevåg23 sep
1,41Linda Pettersson -83Garphyttans IFGarphyttan2 jun
1,40Karolina Brånsgård -83Fjugesta IFFrövi30 jun
1,40Frida Jakobsson -81Glanshammars IFVretstorp21 sep
1,37Lina Henriksson -83IF SpartacusVretstorp21 sep
Inomhus
1,50Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFÖrebro3 feb
1,40Ida Åkesson -82Åsbro GoIFÖrebro2 dec 95
1,40Jessica Karlsson -82Åsbro GoIFÖrebro9 dec 95
1,40Anna Erixon -81Glanshammars IFÖrebro26 mar

KVINNOR STAV
2,10Marie Hilmersson -81Wedevågs IFUppsala25 aug

KVINNOR LÄNGD
5,92Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFGävle2 jul
5,56Marie Åhlander -78Frövi IKKarlstad10 sep
5,18Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFMalmö1 sep
5,14Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKÖrebro15 aug
4,96Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFMalmö1 sep
4,78Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFÖrebro15 aug
4,74Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFÖrebro15 aug
4,63Marie Hilmersson -81Wedevågs IFÖrebro19 jun
4,60Elin Esbjörner -78KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
4,60Camilla Mårtensson -81Fjugesta IFFrövi29 jun
Medvind
5,31Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKUppsala25 aug
5,16Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFÖrebro19 jun
4,88Elin Esbjörner -78KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
Inomhus
5,69Katrin Svensson -78Garphyttans IFMalmö11 feb
4,76Anna Bergsten -81KFUM ÖrebroFalun24 mar

KVINNOR TRESTEG
12,71Marie Åhlander -78Frövi IKGävle19 jul
11,17Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKUppsala25 aug
10,01Marie Hilmersson -81Wedevågs IFÖrebro21 aug
9,91Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFÖrebro26 jun
Medvind
12,74Marie Åhlander -78Frövi IKHelsinki, FIN24 aug
11,19Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKUppsala25 aug
10,05Marie Hilmersson -81Wedevågs IFVästerås26 jul
10,00Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFÖrebro26 jun
Inomhus
11,22Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKBorlänge17 feb
10,54Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFÖrebro3 feb
9,58Camilla Mårtensson -81Fjugesta IFÖrebro2 dec 95

KVINNOR KULA
14,26Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFHelsingborg4 aug
13,09Karin Jansson -78Fjugesta IFFrövi30 jun
12,30Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFEskilstuna1 jun
11,35Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFGävle21 jul
10,09Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFÖrebro18 jun
9,06Johanna Hallinder -81Vretstorps IFVretstorp14 sep
8,93Elin Karlsson -74Glanshammars IFGlanshammar5 okt
8,54Helena Andréasson -80Sköllersta IFNorrköping27 maj
8,02Maria Rietz -60Fjugesta IFFjugesta26 jun
Inomhus
14,48Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFMalmö10 feb
12,58Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFMalmö10 feb
10,25Anna Pettersson -79Wedevågs IFÖrebro20 mar
8,66Miriam Johansson -79Åsbro GoIFFjugesta18 nov 95
8,52Maria Rietz -60Fjugesta IFGöteborg23 mar

KVINNOR DISKUS
45,94Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFGävle30 jul
38,34Karin Jansson -78Fjugesta IFGöteborg7 jul
32,08Johanna Hallinder -81Vretstorps IFVretstorp14 sep
29,06Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFKil10 aug
28,96Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFLidingö12 okt
28,38Anna Pettersson -79Wedevågs IFVästerås26 jul
26,70Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFÖrebro15 aug
24,84Marie Hilmersson -81Wedevågs IFGarphyttan2 jun
24,22Elin Karlsson -74Glanshammars IFGlanshammar5 okt
23,40Marianne Barenfeld -57Glanshammars IFGlanshammar30 jul
20,24Helena Pettersson -80Sköllersta IFÖrebro15 aug

KVINNOR SLÄGGA
31,06Anna Pettersson -79Wedevågs IFÖrebro14 aug
24,44Helena Andréasson -80Sköllersta IFVretstorp14 sep
23,92Johanna Hallinder -81Vretstorps IFVretstorp14 sep
22,42Elin Karlsson -74Glanshammars IFGlanshammar5 okt
20,04Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFÖrebro26 jun

KVINNOR SPJUT
38,70Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFÄngelholm4 aug
34,06Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFBorås27 maj
28,60Anna Pettersson -79Wedevågs IFÖrebro14 aug
26,96Marie Hilmersson -81Wedevågs IFÖrebro19 jul
26,10Johanna Hallinder -81Vretstorps IFVretstorp12 jun
26,04Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFÖrebro14 aug
23,90Elin Karlsson -74Glanshammars IFGlanshammar5 okt

P18 60 M inomhus
7,09Johan Rosén -78Glanshammars IFÖrebro3 feb
7,12Fredrik Eklund -78Fjugesta IFÖrebro3 feb
7,42Mukiese Diyabanza -78Stocksäters IFÖrebro20 mar
7,47Valdemar Sten -79Glanshammars IFÖrebro20 mar
7,51Mattias Sabith -79Garphyttans IFÖrebro3 feb
7,60Dan Jonsson -78KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad31 jan
7,61Daniel Sandberg -78Frövi IKÖrebro2 dec 95
7,65Karl Gustafsson -79KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad27 jan
7,73Erik Henrysson -79Fjugesta IFÖrebro20 mar

P18 100 M
10,84Fredrik Eklund -78Fjugesta IFHelsingborg2 aug
11,02Johan Rosén -78Glanshammars IFHelsingborg2 aug
11,60Mukiese Diyabanza -78Stocksäters IFGarphyttan2 jun
11,65Daniel Sandberg -78Frövi IKÖrebro14 aug
11,66Valdemar Sten -79Glanshammars IFÖrebro14 aug
11,76Karl Gustafsson -79KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 aug
11,86Erik Henrysson -79Fjugesta IFÖrebro14 aug
11,92Mattias Sabith -79Garphyttans IFÖrebro14 aug
12,14Dan Jonsson -78KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna1 jun
12,39Patrik Lundqvist -79KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 aug

P18 100 M medvind
10,74Fredrik Eklund -78Fjugesta IFVästerås28 jul
10,88Johan Rosén -78Glanshammars IFVästerås28 jul
11,44Daniel Sandberg -78Frövi IKFalköping7 sep
11,64Erik Henrysson -79Fjugesta IFFalköping7 sep

P18 200 M
22,06Fredrik Eklund -78Fjugesta IFHelsingborg4 aug
22,13Johan Rosén -78Glanshammars IFVästerås27 jul
23,42Mukiese Diyabanza -78Stocksäters IFNorrköping27 maj
23,88Daniel Sandberg -78Frövi IKKil11 aug
24,06Valdemar Sten -79Glanshammars IFÖrebro18 jun
24,12Karl Gustafsson -79KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 aug
25,13Dan Jonsson -78KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
25,40Patrik Lundqvist -79KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 aug

P18 200 M medvind
22,00Fredrik Eklund -78Fjugesta IFVästerås27 jul
23,72Daniel Sandberg -78Frövi IKEskilstuna2 jun
23,97Valdemar Sten -79Glanshammars IFEskilstuna2 jun

P18 200 M inomhus
25,30Mattias Sabith -79Garphyttans IFÖrebro21 mar

P18 400 M
50,96Johan Rosén -78Glanshammars IFÖrebro19 jun
51,23Mukiese Diyabanza -78Stocksäters IFStockholm11 jun
53,76Stefan Karlsson -78Stocksäters IFEskilstuna1 jun
53,98Valdemar Sten -79Glanshammars IFÖrebro19 jun

P18 400 M manuellt
56,7mAndreas Karlsson -78Brevens IFÄrla21 sep

P18 600 M inomhus
1.29,99Johannes Gustavsson -80Fjugesta IFÖrebro9 dec 95

P18 800 M
2.01,07Andreas Karlsson -78Brevens IFNorrköping24 jul
2.01,41Stefan Karlsson -78Stocksäters IFÖrebro19 jul

P18 1000 M
2.36,48Andreas Karlsson -78Brevens IFEskilstuna21 jul

P18 1500 M
4.15,13Andreas Karlsson -78Brevens IFEskilstuna17 jul

P18 3000 M inomhus
9.18,0mAndreas Karlsson -78Brevens IFEskilstuna21 jan

P18 5000 M
16.37,8mAndreas Karlsson -78Brevens IFÖrebro21 aug
17.40,37Rickard Wirén -78Örebro AIKÖrebro21 aug

P18 HALVMARATHON
1.17.31Mathias Pettersson -78Kumla SFÖrebro31 aug
1.19.23Per Larsson -79Mullhyttans IFNora15 jun

P18 HÖJD
1,83Jerker Porat -78Wedevågs IFFrövi4 sep

P18 HÖJD inomhus
1,90Jerker Porat -78Wedevågs IFÖrebro2 dec 95
1,75Lars Björkman -78Frövi IKÖrebro21 mar

P18 LÄNGD
6,21Mattias Sabith -79Garphyttans IFÖrebro26 jun
6,07Jerker Porat -78Wedevågs IFÖrebro21 aug
5,63Karl Gustafsson -79KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 aug

P18 LÄNGD inomhus
6,33Mattias Sabith -79Garphyttans IFFalun13 jan
5,67Erik Henrysson -79Fjugesta IFÖrebro3 feb

P18 TRESTEG
12,63Lars Björkman -78Frövi IKÖrebro19 jun
12,05Jerker Porat -78Wedevågs IFÖrebro14 aug

P18 KULA 7,26
16,29Anders Holmström -78KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun
11,87Roine Söderlund -78Sköllersta IFÖrebro18 jun

P18 KULA 6,25
17,25Anders Holmström -78KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg8 jun
12,82Roine Söderlund -78Sköllersta IFFalun8 sep

P18 KULA 6,25 inomhus
12,99Roine Söderlund -78Sköllersta IFÖrebro3 feb

P18 DISKUS 2,0
47,76Anders Holmström -78KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg13 jul
30,64Roine Söderlund -78Sköllersta IFSköllersta1 sep

P18 DISKUS 1,75
52,94Anders Holmström -78KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg14 jul

P18 SLÄGGA 6,25
44,86Anders Holmström -78KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad4 jun

P18 SPJUT 800
47,94Roine Söderlund -78Sköllersta IFEskilstuna1 jun
45,68Stefan Borensjö -79Storådalens SKÖrebro21 aug
41,76Lars Björkman -78Frövi IKFrövi29 jun

P16 60 M inomhus
7,43Alexander Karlsson -80Fjugesta IFÖrebro3 feb
7,46Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad27 jan
7,96Joakim Hagelman -81IFK NoraÖrebro9 dec 95

P16 100 M
11,43Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg14 jul
12,69Joakim Hagelman -81IFK NoraÖrebro14 aug
12,80Peter Ståhlman -81KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan2 jun
12,20Johannes Gustavsson -80Fjugesta IFKatrineholm9 jun

P16 100 M medvind
11,26Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroVästerås28 jul
12,23Joakim Hagelman -81IFK NoraUppsala25 aug

P16 200 M
23,32Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroKil11 aug
24,40Johannes Gustavsson -80Fjugesta IFFrövi29 jun

P16 200 M medvind
23,01Johannes Gustavsson -80Fjugesta IFEskilstuna1 jun

P16 200 M inomhus
24,18Alexander Karlsson -80Fjugesta IFBorlänge16 feb
26,71Joakim Hagelman -81IFK NoraÖrebro21 mar

P16 300 M
39,70Johannes Gustavsson -80Fjugesta IFUppsala25 aug

P16 400 M
54,64Johannes Gustavsson -80Fjugesta IFFrövi30 jun

P16 600 M inomhus
1.29,99Johannes Gustavsson -80Fjugesta IFÖrebro9 dec 95
1.34,51Björn Dahlgren -81KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 dec 95

P16 800 M
2.03,20Johannes Gustavsson -80Fjugesta IFÖrebro14 aug
2.06,46Björn Dahlgren -81KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 aug
2.21,00Peter Ståhlman -81KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 aug

P16 1500 M
4.23,08Björn Dahlgren -81KFUM ÖrebroUppsala30 jun
4.26,63Tomas Andersson -81Storådalens SKHalmstad20 jul

P16 2000 M
6.11,34Björn Dahlgren -81KFUM ÖrebroMotala18 maj

P16 3000 M
9.23,21Björn Dahlgren -81KFUM ÖrebroÄngelholm2 aug

P16 3000 M
9.52,11Erik Gunnarsson -80KFUM ÖrebroUppsala25 aug

P16 1500 M HINDER 0.91
4.46,81Björn Dahlgren -81KFUM ÖrebroÄngelholm4 aug

P16 60 M HÄCK 0.91 inomhus
8,55Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 feb
9,67Erik Larsson -80Vretstorps IFÖrebro21 mar

P16 110 M HÄCK 0.91
15,18Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroVästerås26 jul

P16 300 M HÄCK 0.76
38,82Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroStockholm13 sep

P16 HÖJD
1,78Erik Larsson -80Vretstorps IFUppsala25 aug
1,55Niklas Nyman -81Frövi IKFrövi29 jun

P16 HÖJD inomhus
1,60Magnus Eriksson -80Åsbro GoIFÖrebro30 mar

P16 STAV
2,40Erik Larsson -80Vretstorps IFVretstorp7 jul

P16 LÄNGD
5,82Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 aug
5,48Joakim Hagelman -81IFK NoraUppsala25 aug
5,27Johannes Gustavsson -80Fjugesta IFFjugesta7 sep
5,23Erik Larsson -80Vretstorps IFÖrebro19 jun

P16 LÄNGD medvind
5,65Joakim Hagelman -81IFK NoraUppsala25 aug

P16 TRESTEG
11,68Erik Larsson -80Vretstorps IFÖrebro14 aug

P16 KULA 5,5
10,92Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna1 jun
9,49Erik Larsson -80Vretstorps IFGarphyttan2 jun
9,35Peter Ståhlman -81KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan2 jun

P16 KULA 5,5 inomhus
12,90Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 dec 95
9,61Mikael Nirholt -80Åsbro GoIFÖrebro20 mar

P16 DISKUS 1,5
30,60Erik Larsson -80Vretstorps IFÖrebro15 aug

P14 60 M inomhus
8,02Patrik Lado -82Stocksäters IFÖrebro31 mar
8,33Tomas Norling -83IF SpartacusÖrebro9 dec 95
8,36Kaj Eklund -82Stocksäters IFÖrebro20 jan
8,37Johan Roth -82Stocksäters IFÖrebro31 jan
8,45Mattias Örlén -83IFK NoraÖrebro2 dec 95
8,48Tomas Norling -83IF SpartacusEskilstuna24 feb
8,80Jesper Lander -83IF StartÖrebro9 dec 95

P14 80 M
10,11Patrik Lado -82Stocksäters IFKatrineholm9 jun
10,41Mattias Örlén -83IFK NoraBorås7 jul
10,81Johan Roth -82Stocksäters IFÖrebro14 aug
10,91Pierre Johansen -82KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan2 jun
10,94Tomas Norling -83IF SpartacusVästerås7 sep
11,20Roy Lilja -82Stocksäters IFEskilstuna1 jun

P14 80 M medvind
9,91Patrik Lado -82Stocksäters IFVästerås28 jul
10,50Pierre Johansen -82KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan2 jun
10,70Johan Roth -82Stocksäters IFVästerås28 jul
10,74Tomas Norling -83IF SpartacusVästerås28 jul
11,09Roy Lilja -82Stocksäters IFGarphyttan2 jun

P14 200 M
25,12Patrik Lado -82Stocksäters IFVästerås8 sep
27,04Johan Roth -82Stocksäters IFVästerås8 sep
27,10Mattias Örlén -83IFK NoraFrövi29 jun

P14 800 M
2.21,63Patrik Lado -82Stocksäters IFVretstorp22 sep
2.25,09Erik Gustavsson -83Fjugesta IFHelsingborg14 jul
2.27,42Johan Roth -82Stocksäters IFÖrebro15 aug
2.36,66Jonas Naucler -83Frövi IKÖrebro15 aug

P14 2000 M
7.04,49Tommy Morell-Persson -83Storådalens SKVästerås8 sep

P14 60 M HÄCK 0.84 inomhus
11,19Pär Eriksson -82Stocksäters IFÖrebro31 mar
11,98Rickard Larsson -83KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 jan

P14 80 M HÄCK 0.84
14,37Patrik Lado -82Stocksäters IFVretstorp21 sep
15,01Pär Eriksson -82Stocksäters IFVretstorp21 sep

P14 HÖJD
1,65Patrik Lado -82Stocksäters IFVästerås27 jul
1,45Petter Jansson -82Frövi IKFrövi4 sep
1,45Peter Johansson -82Garphyttans IFVästerås7 sep
1,45Roy Lilja -82Stocksäters IFVretstorp22 sep
1,35Jonas Nauclér -83Frövi IKFrövi29 jun
1,35Marcus Gyllensvaan -83Frövi IKFrövi29 jun

P14 HÖJD inomhus
1,40Einar Magnusson -83KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 mar
1,40Stefan Romedahl -83IF SpartacusÖrebro26 mar
1,35Marcus Gyllensvaan -83Frövi IKÖrebro2 dec 95
1,30Rickard Sydner -83KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 dec 95

P14 STAV
3,15Kaj Eklund -82Stocksäters IFHuddinge27 maj

P14 STAV inomhus
3,20Kaj Eklund -82Stocksäters IFÖrebro2 dec 95

P14 LÄNGD ZON
5,49Patrik Lado -82Stocksäters IFÖrebro14 aug
5,05Mattias Örlén -83IFK NoraFrövi30 jun
4,80Mattias Bååk -82Wedevågs IFVedevåg26 sep

P14 LÄNGD ZON medvind
5,10Mattias Örlén -83IFK NoraVästerås27 jul
4,61Rickard Larsson -83KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 mar

P14 LÄNGD ZON inomhus
4,85Kai Eklund -82Stocksäters IFÖrebro20 jan
4,52Andreas Karlsson -83IFK NoraÖrebro9 dec 95
4,40Thomas Norling -83IF SpartacusÖrebro9 dec 95
4,26Mattias Örlén -83IFK NoraÖrebro9 dec 95

P14 TRESTEG ZON
10,09Mattias Örlén -83IFK NoraÖrebro15 aug
9,81Mattias Bååk -82Wedevågs IFVedevåg27 sep
9,20Andreas Karlsson -83IFK NoraGlanshammar25 maj

P14 TRESTEG ZON medvind
11,13Patrik Lado -82Stocksäters IFHallsberg9 okt
9,98Roy Lilja -82Stocksäters IFHallsberg9 okt

P14 TRESTEG ZON inomhus
9,15Rickard Larsson -83KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 dec 95
9,01Marcus Gyllensvaan -83Frövi IKÖrebro2 dec 95

P14 KULA 4,0
10,25Mattias Örlén -83IFK NoraÖrebro14 aug
10,25Germund Brånsgård -82Fjugesta IFÖrebro14 aug
9,34Patrik Lado -82Stocksäters IFVretstorp21 sep
8,94Pär Eriksson -82Stocksäters IFVretstorp21 sep
8,32Marcus Gyllensvaan -83Frövi IKFrövi11 jun

P14 KULA 4,0 inomhus
9,87Marcus Gyllensvaan -83Frövi IKÖrebro9 dec 95
9,29Germund Brånsgård -82Fjugesta IFFjugesta18 nov 95
8,35Robin Hurtig -83Wedevågs IFÖrebro9 dec 95
8,34Einar Magnusson -83KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 mar

P14 DISKUS 1,0
31,18Pär Eriksson -82Stocksäters IFHallsberg9 okt
29,98Patrik Lado -82Stocksäters IFHallsberg9 okt
29,84Johan Roth -82Stocksäters IFHallsberg9 okt
29,10Germund Brånsgård -82Fjugesta IFFjugesta6 sep
24,24Jonas Naucler -83Frövi IKÖrebro15 aug

P14 SPJUT 600
41,56Pär Eriksson -82Stocksäters IFVretstorp22 sep
31,26Patrik Lado -82Stocksäters IFVretstorp22 sep
30,88Roy Lilja -82Stocksäters IFVretstorp22 sep
28,78Marcus Gyllensvaan -83Frövi IKÖrebro15 aug
28,42Germund Brånsgård -82Fjugesta IFÖrebro15 aug
24,62Robin Hurtig -83Wedevågs IFFrövi29 jun

P12 60 M
8,88Per Larsson -84Garphyttans IFFrövi30 jun
9,06Petter Lantz -84Vretstorps IFÖrebro14 aug
9,08Erik Nyströmer -84Fjugesta IFÖrebro14 aug
9,18Patrik Haginge -85KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 aug
9,24Fredrik Johansson -86Fjugesta IFEskilstuna1 jun
9,24Tim Greneby -85Fellingsbro AIKVretstorp21 sep

P12 60 M medvind
8,74Petter Lantz -84Vretstorps IFGarphyttan2 jun
8,75Per Larsson -84Garphyttans IFGarphyttan2 jun
9,05Erik Nyströmer -84Fjugesta IFGarphyttan2 jun
9,26Andreas Pettersson -85Garphyttans IFKarlskoga9 jun

P12 60 M inomhus
9,09Per Larsson -84Garphyttans IFÖrebro9 dec 95
9,12Patrik Haginge -85KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 dec 95

P12 200 M
29,95Per Larsson -84Garphyttans IFFrövi29 jun
31,10Erik Nyströmer -84Fjugesta IFFrövi29 jun

P12 800 M
2.21,18Erik Nyströmer -84Fjugesta IFVästerås27 jul
2.32,40Erik Gustafsson -84IFK NoraÖrebro15 aug
2.36,03Johannes Soldal -85KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 aug
2.39,71Magnus Langerot -84IF SpartacusKatrineholm9 jun
2.40,1mKristoffer Soldal -84KFUM ÖrebroKarlskoga9 jun
2.47,9mJoakim Green -86KFUM ÖrebroKarlskoga9 jun
2.48,70Rickard Scharnke -85Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro15 aug

P12 800 M inomhus
2.48,50Rickard Scharnke -85Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro20 jan
2.48,86Olle Härdne -85Garphyttans IFÖrebro30 mar

P12 1000 M
3.24,26Erik Gustavsson -84IFK NoraFrövi29 jun
3.37,23Jakob Nilsson -87IF StartFrövi29 jun
3.38,75Joakim Green -86KFUM ÖrebroFrövi29 jun

P12 60 M HÄCK 0.76
11,67Patrik Haginge -85KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 aug
11,95Tony Theorin -84IF SpartacusÖrebro15 aug
12,45Jonathan Hallinder -84Vretstorps IFKarlskoga9 jun

P12 HÖJD
1,41Per Larsson -84Garphyttans IFFrövi29 jun
1,39Erik Nyströmer -84Fjugesta IFÖrebro14 aug
1,33Jonathan Hallinder -84Vretstorps IFÖrebro14 aug
1,30Tim Greneby -85Fellingsbro AIKFrövi29 jun
1,30Patrik Haginge -85KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 aug
1,30Tony Theorin -84IF SpartacusVretstorp21 sep
1,25Rickard Scharnke -85Fellingsbro AIKGlanshammar25 maj

P12 HÖJD inomhus
1,33Patrik Haginge -85KFUM ÖrebroFalun23 mar
1,30Niklas Fritze -84Glanshammars IFÖrebro30 mar

P12 LÄNGD ZON
4,64Per Larsson -84Garphyttans IFFrövi30 jun
4,47Erik Nyströmer -84Fjugesta IFFjugesta7 sep
4,31Jonathan Hallinder -84Vretstorps IFFjugesta1 jul
4,28Patrik Haginge -85KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 aug
4,23Tony Theorin -84IF SpartacusÖrebro14 aug
4,06Rickard Scharnke -85Fellingsbro AIKFrövi30 jun
4,05Magnus Langerot -84IF SpartacusGlanshammar12 maj
4,02Niklas Gärdefors -86KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 aug
4,02Tim Greneby -85Fellingsbro AIKVretstorp21 sep

P12 LÄNGD ZON medvind
4,06Andreas Pettersson -85Garphyttans IFKarlskoga9 jun

P12 LÄNGD ZON inomhus
4,34Patrik Haginge -85KFUM ÖrebroFalun23 mar
4,15Andreas Pettersson -85Garphyttans IFEskilstuna24 feb

P12 TRESTEG ZON
8,92Patrik Haginge -85KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 aug
8,67Andreas Pettersson -85Garphyttans IFÖrebro15 aug
8,65Christoffer Soldahl -84KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 aug
8,65Jonathan Hallinder -84Vretstorps IFÖrebro15 aug
8,25Henrik Balke -84Frövi IKFrövi2 sep
8,22Rickard Scharnke -85Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro15 aug
8,20Mikael Lindberg -86Storådalens SKVedevåg11 aug

P12 TRESTEG ZON inomhus
8,64Per Larsson -84Garphyttans IFÖrebro2 dec 95

P12 KULA 3,0
12,46Per Larsson -84Garphyttans IFHelsingborg14 jul
9,04Fredrik Gustavsson -84Fjugesta IFFjugesta7 sep
8,46Erik Nyströmer -84Fjugesta IFKatrineholm9 jun
7,63Andreas Otterling -86KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 aug
7,32Niklas Gärdefors -86KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 aug
7,14Rickard Scharnke -85Fellingsbro AIKFrövi29 jun
7,03Mathias Fredén -85Frövi IKFrövi29 jun

P12 KULA 3,0 inomhus
8,07Tobias Karlsson-Nylin -84Åsbro GoIFAskersund2 jan
7,97Erik Nyströmer -84Fjugesta IFFjugesta18 nov 95

P12 DISKUS 0,6
34,80Per Larsson -84Garphyttans IFKil11 aug
24,98Erik Nyströmer -84Fjugesta IFFjugesta6 sep
23,98Jonathan Hallinder -84Vretstorps IFKarlskoga9 jun
21,62Jimmy Moberg -85Wedevågs IFVedevåg11 aug
20,70Mathias Fredén -85Frövi IKFrövi30 jun
20,68Torbjörn Sörman -86Wedevågs IFVedevåg26 sep

P12 SPJUT 400
34,24Per Larsson -84Garphyttans IFFrövi29 jun
30,46Erik Nyströmer -84Fjugesta IFÖrebro14 aug
28,38Tony Theorin -84IF SpartacusÖrebro27 aug
26,70Andreas Pettersson -85Garphyttans IFKarlstad24 aug
26,44Jonathan Hallinder -84Vretstorps IFÖrebro14 aug
25,86Patrik Haginge -85KFUM ÖrebroFrövi29 jun
23,90Rickard Scharnke -85Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro14 aug
22,72David Tärnlund -85Frövi IKFrövi29 jun
22,50Torbjörn Sörman -86Wedevågs IFVedevåg23 sep
22,10Mathias Fredén -85Frövi IKFrövi29 jun

F18 60 M inomhus
7,84Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFÖrebro20 mar
8,09Katrin Svensson -78Garphyttans IFÖrebro20 mar
8,66Anna Reinholdsson -79KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 mar
8,73Lena Franzén -79Åsbro GoIFÖrebro9 dec 95

F18 100 M
12,86Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFEskilstuna1 jun
14,19Anna Reinholdsson -79KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping24 jul

F18 100 M medvind
12,55Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFÖrebro26 jun

F18 200 M
25,50Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFÖrebro18 jun
29,14Anna Reinholdsson -79KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 aug

F18 200 M inomhus
27,18Katrin Svensson -78Garphyttans IFÖrebro21 mar
29,37Gabriella Carlsson -79KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 mar
29,72Miriam Johansson -79Åsbro GoIFÖrebro9 dec 95

F18 400 M
63,55Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFÖrebro19 jun

F18 60 M HÄCK 0.84 inomhus
9,47Katrin Svensson -78Garphyttans IFÖrebro21 mar
10,84Lena Franzén -79Åsbro GoIFÖrebro2 dec 95
11,15Miriam Johansson -79Åsbro GoIFÖrebro2 dec 95

F18 HÖJD
1,34Anna Pettersson -79Wedevågs IFVedevåg23 sep

F18 LÄNGD
5,56Marie Åhlander -78Frövi IKKarlstad10 sep
4,60Elin Esbjörner -78KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun
4,31Miriam Johansson -79Åsbro GoIFSköllersta2 jul

F18 LÄNGD medvind
4,88Elin Esbjörner -78KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun

F18 LÄNGD inomhus
5,69Katrin Svensson -78Garphyttans IFMalmö11 feb

F18 TRESTEG
12,71Marie Åhlander -78Frövi IKGävle19 jul

F18 TRESTEG medvind
12,74Marie Åhlander -78Frövi IKHelsinki, FIN24 aug

F18 TRESTEG inomhus
9,23Miriam Johansson -79Åsbro GoIFÖrebro2 dec 95

F18 KULA 4,0
13,09Karin Jansson -78Fjugesta IFFrövi30 jun
12,30Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFEskilstuna1 jun
7,05Miriam Johansson -79Åsbro GoIFSköllersta2 jul

F18 KULA 4,0 inomhus
12,58Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFMalmö10 feb
10,25Anna Pettersson -79Wedevågs IFÖrebro20 mar
8,66Miriam Johansson -79Åsbro GoIFFjugesta18 nov 95

F18 DISKUS 1,0
38,34Karin Jansson -78Fjugesta IFGöteborg7 jul
28,38Anna Pettersson -79Wedevågs IFVästerås26 jul

F18 SLÄGGA 4,0
31,06Anna Pettersson -79Wedevågs IFÖrebro14 aug

F18 SPJUT 600
28,60Anna Pettersson -79Wedevågs IFÖrebro14 aug

F16 60 M inomhus
8,03Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFÖrebro4 feb
8,21Anna Bergsten -81KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 mar
8,41Marie Hilmersson -81Wedevågs IFÖrebro20 mar
8,50Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKÖrebro4 feb
8,51Lena Wollrén -80Åsbro GoIFÖrebro20 mar
8,58Frida Jakobsson -81Glanshammars IFÖrebro20 jan

F16 100 M
12,78Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFHelsingborg13 jul
12,93Anna Bergsten -81KFUM ÖrebroStockholm14 sep
13,04Marie Hilmersson -81Wedevågs IFVästerås28 jul
13,12Therese Håkansson -80Fjugesta IFMotala18 maj
13,49Camilla Mårtensson -81Fjugesta IFKatrineholm9 jun
13,53Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKÖrebro14 aug
13,86Lena Wollrén -80Åsbro GoIFÖrebro14 aug
13,97Frida Jakobsson -81Glanshammars IFHelsingborg13 jul

F16 100 M medvind
12,93Marie Hilmersson -81Wedevågs IFVästerås28 jul
13,39Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKGarphyttan2 jun
13,43Camilla Mårtensson -81Fjugesta IFGarphyttan2 jun

F16 200 M
25,93Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFÖrebro19 jul
26,75Anna Bergsten -81KFUM ÖrebroStockholm15 sep
27,07Camilla Mårtensson -81Fjugesta IFÖrebro15 aug
27,72Therese Håkansson -80Fjugesta IFÖrebro15 aug
27,87Lena Wollrén -80Åsbro GoIFGävle19 jul
27,91Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKÖrebro15 aug
28,41Frida Jakobsson -81Glanshammars IFEskilstuna1 jun
28,78Camilla Nilsson -80Stocksäters IFÖrebro15 aug

F16 200 M medvind
25,83Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFVästerås27 jul
27,12Therese Håkansson -80Fjugesta IFHelsingborg14 jul
27,68Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKVästerås27 jul

F16 200 M inomhus
28,10Camilla Nilsson -80Stocksäters IFÖrebro3 feb

F16 300 M
42,28Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFUppsala25 aug

F16 400 M
59,85Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFÖrebro19 jun
61,39Camilla Mårtensson -81Fjugesta IFFrövi30 jun
63,83Frida Jakobsson -81Glanshammars IFÖrebro19 jun

F16 400 M inomhus
64,69Anna Bergsten -81KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 mar
65,04Lena Wollrén -80Åsbro GoIFÖrebro4 feb

F16 600 M inomhus
1.47,83Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFÖrebro9 dec 95

F16 800 M
2.24,15Camilla Mårtensson -81Fjugesta IFEskilstuna1 jun
2.30,63Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFVretstorp22 sep
2.31,53Frida Jakobsson -81Glanshammars IFVretstorp22 sep

F16 800 M inomhus
2.39,46Josefin Gerdevåg -81KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 mar

F16 60 M HÄCK 0.76 inomhus
9,90Camilla Mårtensson -81Fjugesta IFÖrebro21 mar
10,34Frida Jakobsson -81Glanshammars IFÖrebro3 feb
10,48Anna Erixon -81Glanshammars IFÖrebro3 feb
10,58Camilla Mårtensson -81Fjugesta IFÖrebro2 dec 95
10,68Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFÖrebro2 dec 95
10,79Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFÖrebro21 mar

F16 100 M HÄCK 0.76
16,89Camilla Mårtensson -81Fjugesta IFVästerås26 jul
17,93Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFVretstorp21 sep
18,36Frida Jakobsson -81Glanshammars IFÖrebro21 aug

F16 100 M HÄCK 0.76 medvind
17,87Frida Jakobsson -81Glanshammars IFUppsala25 aug

F16 300 M HÄCK 0.76
46,45Camilla Mårtensson -81Fjugesta IFStockholm13 sep
48,88Frida Jakobsson -81Glanshammars IFSollentuna15 jun
49,32Lena Wollrén -80Åsbro GoIFÖrebro14 aug

F16 HÖJD
1,55Camilla Mårtensson -81Fjugesta IFMotala18 maj
1,50Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKFrövi30 jun
1,45Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFÖrebro18 jun
1,40Frida Jakobsson -81Glanshammars IFVretstorp21 sep
1,31Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFVretstorp21 sep
1,30Marie Hilmersson -81Wedevågs IFVedevåg23 sep

F16 HÖJD inomhus
1,50Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFÖrebro3 feb
1,40Anna Erixon -81Glanshammars IFÖrebro26 mar
1,35Lena Wollrén -80Åsbro GoIFAskersund2 jan

F16 STAV
2,10Marie Hilmersson -81Wedevågs IFUppsala25 aug

F16 LÄNGD
5,14Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKÖrebro15 aug
4,78Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFÖrebro15 aug
4,74Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFÖrebro15 aug
4,63Marie Hilmersson -81Wedevågs IFÖrebro19 jun
4,60Camilla Mårtensson -81Fjugesta IFFrövi29 jun

F16 LÄNGD medvind
5,31Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKUppsala25 aug

F16 LÄNGD inomhus
4,76Anna Bergsten -81KFUM ÖrebroFalun24 mar
4,44Anna Erixon -81Glanshammars IFÖrebro18 mar

F16 TRESTEG
11,17Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKUppsala25 aug
10,01Marie Hilmersson -81Wedevågs IFÖrebro21 aug
9,91Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFÖrebro26 jun

F16 TRESTEG medvind
11,19Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKUppsala25 aug
10,05Marie Hilmersson -81Wedevågs IFVästerås26 jul
10,00Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFÖrebro26 jun

F16 TRESTEG inomhus
11,22Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKBorlänge17 feb
9,58Camilla Mårtensson -81Fjugesta IFÖrebro2 dec 95

F16 KULA 4,0
10,09Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFÖrebro18 jun
9,06Johanna Hallinder -81Vretstorps IFVretstorp14 sep
8,54Helena Andréasson -80Sköllersta IFNorrköping27 maj

F16 KULA 3,0
12,57Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFUppsala25 aug
11,38Marie Hilmersson -81Wedevågs IFVästerås28 jul
10,80Johanna Hallinder -81Vretstorps IFGarphyttan2 jun
9,47Helena Andréasson -80Sköllersta IFNorrköping11 maj
8,72Anna-Karin Sörman -81Frövi IKFrövi30 jun
8,68Lena Wollrén -80Åsbro GoIFSköllersta2 jul
8,30Therese Håkansson -80Fjugesta IFFjugesta26 jun
8,00Frida Jakobsson -81Glanshammars IFVretstorp21 sep

F16 KULA 3,0 inomhus
11,53Marie Hilmersson -81Wedevågs IFÖrebro20 mar
8,95Lena Wollrén -80Åsbro GoIFFjugesta18 nov 95

F16 DISKUS 1,0
32,08Johanna Hallinder -81Vretstorps IFVretstorp14 sep
29,06Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFKil10 aug
24,84Marie Hilmersson -81Wedevågs IFGarphyttan2 jun
20,24Helena Pettersson -80Sköllersta IFÖrebro15 aug
20,18Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFGarphyttan2 jun
19,80Therese Håkansson -80Fjugesta IFFjugesta6 sep

F16 SLÄGGA 4,0
24,44Helena Andréasson -80Sköllersta IFVretstorp14 sep
23,92Johanna Hallinder -81Vretstorps IFVretstorp14 sep

F16 SLÄGGA 3,0
36,26Marie Hilmersson -81Wedevågs IFVedevåg27 sep
28,90Helena Andréasson -80Sköllersta IFSköllersta22 sep
25,60Johanna Hallinder -81Vretstorps IFVretstorp5 jun
23,86Cecilia Fernström -81Wedevågs IFÖrebro14 aug
20,80Helena Pettersson -80Sköllersta IFÖrebro14 aug

F16 SPJUT 600
38,70Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFÄngelholm4 aug
26,96Marie Hilmersson -81Wedevågs IFÖrebro19 jul
26,10Johanna Hallinder -81Vretstorps IFVretstorp12 jun

F14 60 M inomhus
8,79Lina Henriksson -83IF SpartacusÖrebro9 dec 95
8,92Maria Dammström -82Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro20 jan

F14 80 M
11,13Petra Hansson -83IF SpartacusÖrebro14 aug
11,23Linda Pettersson -83Garphyttans IFGarphyttan2 jun
11,37Lina Henriksson -83IF SpartacusVästerås28 jul
11,40Hanna Melin -83IFK NoraÖrebro14 aug
11,44Elin Magnusson -82Stocksäters IFÖrebro14 aug
11,77Helene Hallingsten -83IFK NoraVästerås7 sep
11,81Hanna Salomonsson -83IF SpartacusÖrebro14 aug
11,88Ida Jälefors -83KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar12 maj
11,93Natalie Scharnke -83Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro14 aug
11,96Linda Pettersson -83Garphyttans IFFrövi30 jun

F14 80 M medvind
11,09Petra Hansson -83IF SpartacusVästerås28 jul

F14 100 M
14,33Petra Hansson -83IF SpartacusGlanshammar12 maj
14,55Lina Henriksson -83IF SpartacusGlanshammar12 maj

F14 100 M manuellt
13,7mPetra Hansson -83IF SpartacusÖrebro27 aug
14,2mLinda Pettersson -83Garphyttans IFFjugesta1 jul

F14 200 M
30,19Petra Hansson -83IF SpartacusFrövi29 jun
30,33Linda Pettersson -83Garphyttans IFFrövi29 jun
30,53Elin Magnusson -82Stocksäters IFFrövi29 jun
31,09Hanna Salomonsson -83IF SpartacusFrövi29 jun
31,37Natalie Scharnke -83Fellingsbro AIKFrövi29 jun

F14 200 M manuellt
31,1mLina Henriksson -83IF SpartacusFrövi11 jun

F14 200 M inomhus
29,23Lina Henriksson -83IF SpartacusÖrebro30 mar
29,82Petra Hansson -83IF SpartacusÖrebro30 mar
30,16Hanna Salomonsson -83IF SpartacusÖrebro30 mar
30,85Natalie Scharnke -83Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro20 jan

F14 400 M
65,90Elin Magnusson -82Stocksäters IFFrövi30 jun

F14 400 M manuellt
70,1mKarolina Brånsgård -83Fjugesta IFFjugesta7 sep

F14 400 M inomhus
70,95Matilda Andersson -82IF SpartacusÖrebro26 mar

F14 600 M
1.49,2mElin Magnusson -82Stocksäters IFHallsberg6 aug
1.55,6mMatilda Andersson -82IF SpartacusHallsberg6 aug
2.01,2mHanna Salomonsson -83IF SpartacusHallsberg6 aug

F14 600 M inomhus
1.44,94Elin Magnusson -82Stocksäters IFÖrebro9 dec 95
1.51,87Matilda Andersson -82IF SpartacusÖrebro9 dec 95

F14 800 M
2.23,90Elin Magnusson -82Stocksäters IFUppsala25 aug
2.36,98Natalie Scharnke -83Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro15 aug
2.39,70Matilda Andersson -82IF SpartacusÖrebro15 aug
2.41,48Linda Hagberg -83Almby IKKil11 aug
2.47,79Hanna Salomonsson -83IF SpartacusÖrebro15 aug
2.49,14Elin Helmersson -82Wedevågs IFÖrebro15 aug
2.52,56Lina Henriksson -83IF SpartacusVretstorp22 sep

F14 800 M inomhus
2.35,89Marie Hammarström -82Glanshammars IFÖrebro18 mar
2.36,4mMatilda Andersson -82IF SpartacusEskilstuna24 feb

F14 60 M HÄCK 0.76 inomhus
10,58Elin Magnusson -82Stocksäters IFÖrebro31 mar
11,32Petra Hansson -83IF SpartacusÖrebro26 mar

F14 80 M HÄCK 0.76
13,88Elin Magnusson -82Stocksäters IFVretstorp21 sep
15,65Lina Henriksson -83IF SpartacusVretstorp21 sep

F14 HÖJD
1,48Elin Magnusson -82Stocksäters IFVästerås8 sep
1,42Elin Helmersson -82Wedevågs IFVedevåg23 sep
1,41Linda Pettersson -83Garphyttans IFGarphyttan2 jun
1,40Karolina Brånsgård -83Fjugesta IFFrövi30 jun
1,37Lina Henriksson -83IF SpartacusVretstorp21 sep
1,35Matilda Andersson -82IF SpartacusFjugesta1 jul
1,25Natalie Scharnke -83Fellingsbro AIKGlanshammar25 maj
1,25Hanna Salomonsson -83IF SpartacusHallsberg6 aug

F14 HÖJD inomhus
1,40Ida Åkesson -82Åsbro GoIFÖrebro2 dec 95
1,40Jessica Karlsson -82Åsbro GoIFÖrebro9 dec 95
1,30Hanna Salomonsson -83IF SpartacusÖrebro30 mar
1,25Maria Öijen -83KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 dec 95

F14 LÄNGD ZON
4,81Petra Hansson -83IF SpartacusVästerås7 sep
4,63Linda Pettersson -83Garphyttans IFÖrebro19 jul
4,57Hanna Salomonsson -83IF SpartacusVästerås7 sep
4,55Hanna Melin -83IFK NoraFrövi29 jun
4,49Helene Hallingsten -83IFK NoraÖrebro19 jun
4,43Elin Magnusson -82Stocksäters IFVretstorp22 sep
4,36Matilda Andersson -82IF SpartacusÖrebro14 aug
4,33Lina Henriksson -83IF SpartacusÖrebro14 aug
4,20Natalie Scharnke -83Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro14 aug

F14 TRESTEG ZON
9,38Linda Pettersson -83Garphyttans IFGarphyttan2 jun
9,33Hanna Salomonsson -83IF SpartacusÖrebro15 aug
9,29Elin Helmersson -82Wedevågs IFVästerås8 sep
9,18Natalie Scharnke -83Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro15 aug
9,06Petra Hansson -83IF SpartacusÖrebro15 aug
8,90Matilda Andersson -82IF SpartacusÖrebro15 aug
8,87Lina Henriksson -83IF SpartacusÖrebro15 aug

F14 TRESTEG ZON inomhus
9,74Kristin Hammarström -82Glanshammars IFÖrebro2 dec 95
9,40Hanna Dahl -82Fjugesta IFÖrebro2 dec 95
8,72Linda Pettersson -83Garphyttans IFÖrebro2 dec 95

F14 KULA 3,0
8,95Anette Borén -82Sköllersta IFÖrebro14 aug
8,58Elin Magnusson -82Stocksäters IFVretstorp22 sep
8,12Matilda Andersson -82IF SpartacusVretstorp22 sep
8,09Karolina Brånsgård -83Fjugesta IFFjugesta7 sep
8,04Therese Eklund -82Fjugesta IFFjugesta26 jun
7,36Linda Pettersson -83Garphyttans IFÖrebro19 jul
7,18Lina Henriksson -83IF SpartacusVretstorp22 sep

F14 KULA 3,0 inomhus
10,50Kristin Hammarström -82Glanshammars IFÖrebro26 mar
8,98Linda Pettersson -83Garphyttans IFFjugesta18 nov 95
8,50Theres Eklund -82Fjugesta IFFjugesta18 nov 95
8,43Dao Riddersand -83Fjugesta IFFjugesta18 nov 95
7,97Ida Åkesson -82Åsbro GoIFFjugesta18 nov 95
7,12Hanna Salomonsson -83IF SpartacusÖrebro26 mar

F14 DISKUS 0,6
27,80Karolina Brånsgård -83Fjugesta IFFjugesta6 sep
20,80Therese Eklund -82Fjugesta IFFjugesta6 sep

F14 SLÄGGA 3,0
18,74Anette Borén -82Sköllersta IFVästerås8 sep
17,50Elin Helmersson -82Wedevågs IFVedevåg27 sep

F14 SPJUT 400
36,04Elin Magnusson -82Stocksäters IFÖrebro15 aug
26,08Matilda Andersson -82IF SpartacusÖrebro27 aug
16,34Linda Pettersson -83Garphyttans IFFrövi30 jun

F12 60 M
8,87Helena Qvarforth -84Fjugesta IFÖrebro14 aug
8,97Marie Barenfeld -85Glanshammars IFGöteborg6 jul
9,17Frida Hilmersson -84Fellingsbro AIKGävle21 jul
9,19Louise Johansson -84Åsbro GoIFVretstorp22 sep

F12 60 M inomhus
8,89Marie Barenfeld -85Glanshammars IFEskilstuna24 feb
9,00Frida Hilmersson -84Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro9 dec 95

F12 200 M
30,94Marie Barenfeld -85Glanshammars IFÖrebro19 jun
32,70Ida Helmersson -85Wedevågs IFFrövi29 jun

F12 200 M manuellt
30,7mFrida Hilmersson -84Fellingsbro AIKFrövi29 jun

F12 200 M inomhus
30,17Frida Hilmersson -84Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro30 mar
32,73Malin Andersson -85IF SpartacusÖrebro30 mar

F12 600 M
1.59,6mJosefin Salomonsson -85IF SpartacusHallsberg6 aug
2.05,0mMalin Andersson -85IF SpartacusHallsberg6 aug

F12 800 M
2.29,40Frida Hilmersson -84Fellingsbro AIKHelsingborg13 jul
2.38,48Ida Helmersson -85Wedevågs IFVretstorp22 sep
2.42,12Josefin Salomonsson -85IF SpartacusÖrebro15 aug
2.44,00Malin Andersson -85IF SpartacusVästerås27 jul
2.52,79Louise Johansson -84Åsbro GoIFVretstorp22 sep
2.54,10Marie Barenfeld -85Glanshammars IFVretstorp22 sep
2.59,99Emelie Nordström-Porath -85Fellingsbro AIKArboga5 maj
3.00,45Rebecca Jansson -85IFK NoraFrövi29 jun
3.01,16Petra Larsson -86Garphyttans IFVretstorp22 sep
3.04,23Madeleine Dahlström -87Garphyttans IFVretstorp22 sep

F12 800 M inomhus
2.54,1mEmelie Nordström-Porath -85Fellingsbro AIKEskilstuna24 feb

F12 1000 M
3.30,4mJosefin Salomonsson -85IF SpartacusGarphyttan20 aug
3.40,1mMalin Andersson -85IF SpartacusGarphyttan20 aug

F12 2000 M
7.39,53Frida Hilmersson -84Fellingsbro AIKGävle19 jul

F12 60 M HÄCK 0.76
11,12Marie Barenfeld -85Glanshammars IFKil11 aug

F12 HÖJD
1,33Marie Barenfeld -85Glanshammars IFVretstorp22 sep
1,31Erika Fahlström -84Fjugesta IFGlanshammar12 maj
1,30Frida Hilmersson -84Fellingsbro AIKFrövi30 jun
1,30Ida Helmersson -85Wedevågs IFFrövi30 jun
1,25Louise Johansson -84Åsbro GoIFHallsberg6 aug
1,21Petra Larsson -86Garphyttans IFVretstorp22 sep
1,20Jenny Haglund -84Garphyttans IFGarphyttan20 aug
1,20Malin Andersson -85IF SpartacusGarphyttan20 aug

F12 LÄNGD ZON
4,63Frida Hilmersson -84Fellingsbro AIKHelsingborg13 jul
4,50Maria Jaakkola -84KFUM ÖrebroKarlskoga9 jun
4,48Marie Barenfeld -85Glanshammars IFÖrebro19 jun
4,03Sanna Kempe -85IF SpartacusFrövi11 jun
4,01Rebecka Jansson -84IFK NoraÖrebro19 jun

F12 TRESTEG ZON
9,42Frida Hilmersson -84Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro15 aug
9,34Marie Barenfeld -85Glanshammars IFÖrebro15 aug
8,71Ida Helmersson -85Wedevågs IFVedevåg27 sep
8,46Malin Andersson -85IF SpartacusÖrebro15 aug
8,40Josefin Salomonsson -85IF SpartacusÖrebro15 aug
8,08Sara Fredman -84KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 aug

F12 KULA 2,0
12,11Erika Fahlström -84Fjugesta IFHelsingborg14 jul
9,18Louise Johansson -84Åsbro GoIFVretstorp22 sep
9,00Marie Barenfeld -85Glanshammars IFKil10 aug
8,23Maria Jaakkola -84KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 aug
8,02Catrine Larsson -84Glanshammars IFGarphyttan2 jun
7,99Eline Fahlström -86Fjugesta IFÖrebro15 aug
7,71Johanna Sörman -84Frövi IKFjugesta1 jul

F12 KULA 2,0 inomhus
7,42Maria Lagerson -84Glanshammars IFÖrebro2 dec 95

F12 DISKUS 0,6
25,48Erika Fahlström -84Fjugesta IFFjugesta6 sep
19,54Marie Barenfeld -85Glanshammars IFGlanshammar12 maj
16,54Helena Qwarfort -84Fjugesta IFFjugesta6 sep
16,18Eline Fahlström -86Fjugesta IFFjugesta6 sep
15,44Ida Helmersson -85Wedevågs IFFellingsbro21 aug

F12 SPJUT 400
22,42Marie Barenfeld -85Glanshammars IFÖrebro14 aug
16,80Frida Hilmersson -84Fellingsbro AIKFellingsbro21 aug