NÄRKESSTATISTIK 1998 (inklusive ungdomsstatistik)

MÄN 60 M INOMHUS
7,20Johan Rosén -78Glanshammars IFÖrebro31 jan
7,25Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jan
7,30Valdemar Sten -79Glanshammars IFÖrebro17 jan
7,31Erik Henrysson -79Fjugesta IFÖrebro17 jan
7,31Tommy Björnquist -58Sköllersta IFKarlstad22 mar
7,37Patrik Tellgren -74KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jan
7,37Björn Sund -74Garphyttans IFÖrebro31 jan
7,48Patrik Lado -82Stocksäters IFÖrebro31 jan
7,53Per Lindberg -77KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jan
7,54Magnus Södergren -73Garphyttans IFÖrebro17 jan
7,56Mattias Örlén -83IFK NoraGöteborg14 mar
7,59Karl Gustafsson -79KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna6 jan
7,65Daniel Sandberg -78Frövi IKEskilstuna24 jan
7,73Johannes Gustavsson -80Fjugesta IFÖrebro17 jan
7,78Walid Chatila -78KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna10 jan
7,79Peter Eriksson -81KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jan
7,80Per Larsson -84Garphyttans IFEskilstuna10 apr
Utomhus medvind
7,17Erik Henrysson -79Fjugesta IFÖrebro31 jul
7,38Björn Sund -74Garphyttans IFÖrebro31 jul
7,42Per Lindberg -77KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jul
7,44Martin Daniels -77Garphyttans IFÖrebro31 jul
7,47Daniel Sandberg -78Frövi IKÖrebro31 jul
7,52Mattias Örlén -83IFK NoraÖrebro31 jul

MÄN 100 M
11,19Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna6 jun
11,24Erik Henrysson -79Fjugesta IFMariestad10 aug
11,50Johan Rosén -78Glanshammars IFGarphyttan25 aug
11,51Patrik Lado -82Stocksäters IFGarphyttan25 aug
11,58Patrik Tellgren -74KFUM ÖrebroBorlänge17 maj
11,60Björn Sund -74Garphyttans IFSollentuna31 maj
11,63Tommy Björnquist -58Sköllersta IFÖrebro23 jun
11,71Mattias Örlén -83IFK NoraArvika1 aug
11,77Daniel Sandberg -78Frövi IKMariestad10 aug
11,87Magnus Henrysson -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro23 jun
11,96Per Lindberg -77KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna31 maj
11,97Martin Daniels -77Garphyttans IFVästerås9 aug
12,00Thomas Uhr -66KFUM ÖrebroNyköping9 aug
12,01Peter Eriksson -81KFUM ÖrebroUppsala28 jun
12,09Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFKatrineholm19 sep
12,11Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroTorsby1 jun
12,12Walid Chatila -78KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna31 maj
12,14Joakim Hagelman -81IFK NoraNorrköping16 maj
12,25Roy Doss -81KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan25 aug
12,33Kaj Eklund -82Stocksäters IFVästerås9 aug
Medvind
11,41 Björn Sund -74 Garphyttans IF Garphyttan 27 jun
11,54 Fredrik Roos -77 KFUM Örebro Huddinge 5 sep
11,60 Mattias Örlén -83 IFK Nora Kalmar 16 aug
11,83 Magnus Södergren -73 Garphyttans IF Garphyttan 27 jun

MÄN 200 M
22,36Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg5 jul
23,00Erik Henrysson -79Fjugesta IFGarphyttan26 aug
23,20Tommy Björnquist -58Sköllersta IFÖrebro16 jun
23,23Johan Rosén -78Glanshammars IFÖrebro16 jun
23,43Patrik Lado -82Stocksäters IFArvika2 aug
23,51Patrik Tellgren -74KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg11 jul
23,63Björn Sund -74Garphyttans IFGarphyttan26 aug
23,76Mattias Örlén -83IFK NoraArvika2 aug
23,90Magnus Södergren -73Garphyttans IFÖrebro16 jun
23,91Valdemar Sten -79Glanshammars IFÖrebro16 jun
24,00Peter Eriksson -81KFUM ÖrebroVästerås8 aug
24,26Per Larsson -84Garphyttans IFGöteborg5 jul
24,29Johannes Gustavsson -80Fjugesta IFArvika2 aug
24,37Martin Daniels -77Garphyttans IFGarphyttan26 aug
24,76Roy Doss -81KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan26 aug
24,89Per Lindberg -77KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jun
25,28Johan Roth -82Stocksäters IFEskilstuna6 jun
Medvind
23,12 Björn Sund -74 Garphyttans IF Örebro 31 jul
23,67 Mattias Örlén -83 IFK Nora Örebro 31 jul
Inomhus
23,13Patrik Tellgren -74KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna25 jan
23,61Björn Sund -74Garphyttans IFÖrebro1 feb
25,33Valentin Kulamand -80KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 mar

MÄN 300 M
36,71Patrik Lado -82Stocksäters IFGöteborg5 jul
39,19Mattias Örlén -83IFK NoraGarphyttan26 aug
39,71Johan Roth -82Stocksäters IFGöteborg5 jul

MÄN 400 M
49,65Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroTorsby1 jun
52,52Johannes Gustavsson -80Fjugesta IFGarphyttan11 aug
53,04Björn Sund -74Garphyttans IFKatrineholm19 sep
53,42Patrik Lado -82Stocksäters IFKil8 aug
54,35Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge5 sep
54,41Björn Dahlgren -81KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna6 jun
54,80Roy Doss -81KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan11 aug
54,87Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFKatrineholm19 sep
55,73Erik Henrysson -79Fjugesta IFKatrineholm19 sep
56,00Johan Roth -82Stocksäters IFKil8 aug
Inomhus
51,71 Patrik Tellgren -74 KFUM Örebro Eskilstuna 24 jan

MÄN 800 M
1.58,22Jonas Jonsson -74KFUM ÖrebroMotala21 maj
1.58,42Jorma Järvinen -67KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping9 maj
1.58,51Fredrik Grönvall -74KFUM ÖrebroMotala21 maj
1.59,89Björn Dahlgren -81KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping9 maj
2.00,56Johannes Gustavsson -80Fjugesta IFEskilstuna7 jun
2.02,30Tomas Andersson -81Storådalens SKÖrebro31 jul
2.03,92Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroTorsby1 jun
2.09,03Per Larsson -84Garphyttans IFVretstorp6 sep

MÄN 1000 M
2.47,81Tomas Andersson -81Storådalens SKEnskede8 sep

MÄN 1500 M
4.05,23 Jorma Järvinen -67 KFUM Örebro Sollentuna 31 maj
4.08,10 Anders Grönvall -70 KFUM Örebro Mariestad 10 aug
4.09,87 Fredrik Grönvall -74 KFUM Örebro Norrköping 16 jul
4.09,89 Jonas Jonsson -74 KFUM Örebro Torsby 1 jun
4.11,81 Björn Dahlgren -81 KFUM Örebro Sollentuna 31 maj
4.12,26 Thomas Andersson -81 Storådalens SK Huddinge ?? 26 aug
Inomhus
4.03,05 Fredrik Grönvall -74 KFUM Örebro Örebro 31 jan
4.08,48 Jonas Jonsson -74 KFUM Örebro Örebro 31 jan

MÄN 3000 M
8.37,21Jonas Jonsson -74KFUM ÖrebroVästerås18 jun
8.46,09Lars Jönsson -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jul
9.00,49Jorma Järvinen -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jul
9.01,09Anders Grönvall -70KFUM ÖrebroJönköping3 jun
9.21,08Fredrik Grönvall -74KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jul
9.49,50Fredrik Djupström -68Glanshammars IFEskilstuna6 jun

MÄN 5000 M
15.16,20Jonas Jonsson -74KFUM ÖrebroStockholm26 jul
15.41,27Lars Jönsson -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 jun
15.57,63Rickard Larsson -67Brevens IFÖrebro23 jun
16.20,90Mathias Pettersson -78Kumla SFÖrebro23 jun
16.30,30Jorma Järvinen -67KFUM ÖrebroNyköping9 aug
16.33,52Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro1 sep
16.44,28Jan Sundelius -65IF SpartacusÖrebro1 sep
16.47,41Fredrick Djupström -68Glanshammars IFÖrebro1 sep
17.00,51Bo Bolmstedt -62Brevens IFÖrebro23 jun
17.01,79Thomas Fridh -73Stocksäters IFÖrebro23 jun

MÄN 10000 M
34.10,76Fredrik Henriksson -71Hällefors LKÖrebro31 jul
34.44,29Peter Wiker -72Hällefors LKÖrebro31 jul
35.29,79Bo Bolmstedt -62Brevens IFÖrebro31 jul
36.44,41Jan Sundelius -65IF SpartacusÖrebro31 jul

MÄN HALVMARATHON
1.12.02Mikael Kroon -67IF StartÖrebro13 sep
1.12.25Stefan Gustafson -66Örebro AIKÖrebro13 sep
1.12.32Rickard Larsson -67Brevens IFBorensberg17 maj
1.13.43Mathias Pettersson -78Kumla SFMotala1 aug
1.14.45Lars Johansson -55IF StartMotala1 aug
1.16.05Jonas Isberg -65IF StartÖrebro13 sep
1.16.15Mikael Abrahamsson -62Åsbro GoIFGöteborg16 maj
1.17.13Tomas Eklund -67Örebro AIKMotala1 aug
1.17.43Peter Wiker -72Hällefors LKNora27 jun
1.17.47Johan Hagerlund -67Åsbro GoIFGöteborg16 maj
1.17.47Bo Bolmstedt -62Brevens IFÖrebro13 sep
1.17.48Miguel Martinez -53IF StartMotala1 aug
1.18.19Bertil Sundin -72Örebro AIKKöping17 okt
1.19.49Björn Wahlgren -68Hällefors LKNora27 jun

MÄN MARATHON
2.38.48Lars Johansson -55IF StartStockholm7 jun
2.43.09Stefan Gustafson -66Örebro AIKStockholm7 jun
2.47.58Tomas Eklund -67Örebro AIKStockholm7 jun
2.48.45Björn Wahlgren -68Hällefors LKStockholm7 jun
2.53.16Miguel Martinez -53IF StartStockholm7 jun
2.57.53Olli Virta -49Wedevågs IFStockholm7 jun
2.59.46Stefan Hellquist -78Brevens IFStockholm7 jun
3.00.54Mathias Pettersson -78Kumla SFNew York, NY1 nov
3.00.56Fredrik Haglund -70IFK NoraStockholm7 jun
3.01.41Tony Larsson -53Örebro AIKStockholm7 jun

MÄN 3000 M HINDER
9.49,49 Lars Jönsson -72 KFUM Örebro Nyköping 9 aug
9.58,87 Jonas Jonsson -74 KFUM Örebro Borlänge 17 maj

MÄN 60 M HÄCK INOMHUS
8,67Björn Sund -74Garphyttans IFÖrebro1 feb
8,84Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroBollnäs17 jan
9,31Stefan Andersson -74KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 feb

MÄN 110 M HÄCK
15,18 Mikael Jakobsson -81 KFUM Örebro Örebro 17 jun
15,75 Fredrik Roos -77 KFUM Örebro Norrköping 22 aug
15,80 Björn Sund -74 Garphyttans IF Norrköping 22 aug
16,74 Per Lindberg -77 KFUM Örebro Helsingborg 11 jul
17,16 Erik Henrysson -79 Fjugesta IF Katrineholm 20 sep

MÄN 400 M HÄCK
54,41 Mikael Jakobsson -81 KFUM Örebro Stockholm 25 jul

MÄN HÖJD
2,00 Fredrik Roos -77 KFUM Örebro Huddinge 5 sep
1,90 Erik Larsson -80 Vretstorps IF Falköping 6 sep
1,90 Jerker Porat -78 KFUM Örebro Falköping 6 sep
1,85 Björn Sund -74 Garphyttans IF Katrineholm 19 sep
1,79 Martin Daniels -77 Garphyttans IF Garphyttan 25 aug
1,76 Erik Henrysson -79 Fjugesta IF Garphyttan 25 aug
1,75 Per Larsson -84 Garphyttans IF Vretstorp 6 sep
1,70 Vesa Rontti -72 Stocksäters IF Katrineholm 19 sep
1,66Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 jun
1,61Rickard Nyman -80Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 jun
1,60Roy Lilja -82Stocksäters IFArvika2 aug
Inomhus
1,95 Jerker Porat -78 KFUM Örebro Örebro 1 feb

MÄN STAV
4,02 Kaj Eklund -82 Stocksäters IF Vretstorp 26 jul
3,60 Anders Tollstern -47 KFUM Örebro Löttorp 8 aug
3,40 Fredrik Roos -77 KFUM Örebro Torsby 1 jun
3,30 Per Lindberg -77 KFUM Örebro Katrineholm 20 sep
2,90Martin Daniels -77Garphyttans IFKatrineholm20 sep
2,80Björn Sund -74Garphyttans IFKatrineholm20 sep
2,80Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFKatrineholm20 sep
Inomhus
4,60Reine Eklund -77Stocksäters IFGöteborg10 feb

MÄN LÄNGD
6,94Erik Henrysson -79Fjugesta IFVästerås8 aug
6,44Per Lindberg -77KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 jun
6,37Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge5 sep
6,26Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFKatrineholm19 sep
6,15Björn Sund -74Garphyttans IFKatrineholm19 sep
6,05Patrik Lado -82Stocksäters IFTranås27 sep
6,02Mattias Örlén -83IFK NoraVästerås8 aug
5,97Jerker Porat -78KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan26 aug
5,83Martin Daniels -77Garphyttans IFGarphyttan26 aug
5,75Roy Doss -81KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan26 aug
5,73Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp10 jun
5,58Erik Larsson -80Vretstorps IFGarphyttan26 aug
5,53Roy Lilja -82Stocksäters IFGöteborg3 jul
Medvind
6,02Magnus Henrysson -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro23 jun
5,90Erik Larsson -80Vretstorps IFVretstorp26 jul
5,60Kaj Eklund -82Stocksäters IFVretstorp26 jul
Inomhus
5,75Joakim Hagelman -81IFK NoraÖrebro21 mar
5,55Rickard Larsson -83KFUM ÖrebroFalun22 mar

MÄN TRESTEG
12,95Per Lindberg -77KFUM ÖrebroNyköping9 aug
12,31Patrik Lado -82Stocksäters IFTranås27 sep
11,88Markus Nordén -75Fjugesta IFFjugesta28 jul
11,88Mattias Örlén -83IFK NoraGarphyttan25 aug
11,61Jerker Porat -78KFUM ÖrebroBorlänge17 maj
11,49Erik Larsson -80Vretstorps IFVretstorp1 jun
11,20Rickard Larsson -83KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan25 aug
Inomhus
11,33Kaj Eklund -82Stocksäters IFÖrebro1 feb

MÄN KULA
17,69Anders Holmström -78KFUM ÖrebroTorsby1 jun
13,41Mats Andréasson -73Sköllersta IFTranås27 sep
12,77Patrik Lööw -73Sköllersta IFLinköping23 sep
12,13Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan26 aug
11,98Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp27 maj
11,11Roine Söderlund -78Sköllersta IFSköllersta6 sep
10,61Fredrik Stenman -71KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp19 sep
Inomhus
12,70 Fredrik Roos -77 KFUM Örebro Örebro 31 jan

MÄN DISKUS
53,48Anders Holmström -78KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg8 jul
40,52Fredrik Roos -77KFUM ÖrebroMotala21 maj
39,72Mats Andréasson -73Sköllersta IFSköllersta6 sep
35,44Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp27 maj
33,41Patrik Lööw -73Sköllersta IFTranås27 sep
31,29Jörgen Holm -57Vretstorps IFVretstorp27 maj

MÄN SLÄGGA
46,97 Stefan Gustavsson -65 Vretstorps IF Vretstorp 3 jun
41,60 Mats Andréasson -73 Sköllersta IF Sköllersta 6 sep
39,88 Patrik Lööw -73 Sköllersta IF Linköping 23 sep
38,50 Fredrik Stenman -71 KFUM Örebro Nyköping 9 aug
37,62 Fredrik Roos -77 KFUM Örebro Garphyttan 11 aug
34,61 Kent Granberg -68 Vretstorps IF Vretstorp 27 okt

MÄN SPJUT
56,08Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFÖrebro31 jul
50,43Fredrik Stenman -71KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp19 sep
47,47Patrik Anshelm -67KFUM ÖrebroNyköping9 aug
46,04Per Lindberg -77KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan26 aug
43,45Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFVretstorp10 jun
42,88Jonas Anshelm -71KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp19 sep
42,02Roine Söderlund -78Sköllersta IFSköllersta6 sep
41,87Rickard Wahlström -72Vretstorps IFVretstorp10 jun
41,84Mats Andréasson -73Sköllersta IFSköllersta11 okt
41,58Björn Sund -74Garphyttans IFKatrineholm20 sep

MÄN VIKT 15 KG
13,59Patrik Lööw -73Sköllersta IFLinköping16 sep
13,44Mats Andréasson -73Sköllersta IFSköllersta11 okt
11,20Fredrik Stenman -71KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp19 sep

MÄN TIOKAMP
5546e Björn Sund -74 Garphyttans IF Katrineholm 20 sep
5083e Vesa Rontti -72 Stocksäters IF Katrineholm 20 sep
4772e Per Lindberg -77 KFUM Örebro Katrineholm 20 sep
4279e Erik Henrysson -79 Fjugesta IF Katrineholm 20 sep

KVINNOR 60 M INOMHUS
8,16Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFBollnäs7 feb
8,17Marie Hilmersson -81Wedevågs IFEskilstuna25 jan
8,18Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFÖrebro17 jan
8,22Hanna Melin -83IFK NoraÖrebro1 feb
8,28Beatrice Hellgren -83IF SpartacusÖrebro1 feb
8,38Camilla Mårtensson -81Fjugesta IFÖrebro17 jan
8,42Helena Qvarforth -84Fjugesta IFÖrebro17 jan
8,44Therese Håkansson -80Fjugesta IFÖrebro1 feb
8,52Linda Pettersson -83Garphyttans IFÖrebro12 jan
8,52Marie Barenfeld -85Glanshammars IFEskilstuna10 apr
Utomhus medvind
7,81Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFÖrebro31 jul
7,87Anna Bergsten -81KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jul
8,04Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFÖrebro31 jul
8,49Marie Barenfeld -85Glanshammars IFÖrebro31 jul

KVINNOR 100 M
12,54Anna Bergsten -81KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna31 maj
12,59Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFKarlskrona14 aug
12,62Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFEskilstuna6 jun
12,67Beatrice Hellgren -83IF SpartacusVästerås9 aug
13,00Hanna Melin -83IFK NoraVästerås9 aug
13,13Therese Håkansson -80Fjugesta IFGarphyttan25 aug
13,55Julianna Szabo -81KFUM ÖrebroUppsala28 jun
13,66Sandra Höjer -86Fjugesta IFGöteborg4 jul
13,70Linda Pettersson -83Garphyttans IFGarphyttan25 aug
13,72Marie Barenfeld -85Glanshammars IFÖrebro1 sep
13,80Petra Hansson -83IF SpartacusUddevalla1 aug
Medvind
12,52 Beatrice Hellgren -83 IF Spartacus Kalmar 16 aug
13,61 Petra Hansson -83 IF Spartacus Kalmar 16 aug

KVINNOR 200 M
25,72Anna Bergsten -81KFUM ÖrebroArvika2 aug
25,92Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFVästerås8 aug
26,15Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFKarlskrona16 aug
26,21Camilla Mårtensson -81Fjugesta IFGöteborg5 jul
26,50Beatrice Hellgren -83IF SpartacusUddevalla2 aug
26,89Therese Håkansson -80Fjugesta IFGöteborg5 jul
27,13Hanna Melin -83IFK NoraStockholm12 sep
28,00Marie Barenfeld -85Glanshammars IFGarphyttan26 aug
28,02Sandra Höjer -86Fjugesta IFGarphyttan27 jun
28,03Julianna Szabo -81KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna30 maj
28,26Linda Pettersson -83Garphyttans IFGarphyttan27 jun
28,28Frida Hilmersson -84Glanshammars IFGarphyttan26 aug
28,85Petra Hansson -83IF SpartacusUddevalla2 aug
Inomhus
28,53Helena Qvarforth -84Fjugesta IFÖrebro17 jan
28,70Linda Hagberg -83IF SpartacusÖrebro21 mar

KVINNOR 400 M
63,53 Julianna Szabo -81 KFUM Örebro Uppsala 28 jun
63,81 Frida Jakobsson -81 Glanshammars IF Garphyttan 11 aug
67,62 Ann-Britt Eriksson -49 IF Start Löttorp 8 aug
Inomhus
58,10 Camilla Mårtensson -81 Fjugesta IF Bollnäs 7 feb
60,81 Emmelie Barenfeld -81 Glanshammars IF Bollnäs 7 feb
67,58 Linda Hagberg -83 IF Spartacus Eskilstuna 25 jan

KVINNOR 800 M
2.17,05Jenny Isberg -71IF StartGävle4 jul
2.24,73Frida Jakobsson -81Glanshammars IFEskilstuna7 jun
2.24,81Jenny Olsson -85IF SpartacusVästerås8 aug
2.25,84Frida Hilmersson -84Glanshammars IFVästerås7 aug
2.28,09Camilla Mårtensson -81Fjugesta IFGarphyttan25 aug
2.28,33Helene Nilsson -66IF StartÖrebro16 jun
2.28,75Sophia Wallmark -80KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jun
2.37,89Karin Axell -81KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan25 aug
2.38,75Malin Andersson -85IF SpartacusGarphyttan11 aug
2.40,98Julianna Szabo -81KFUM ÖrebroUppsala23 maj
2.42,24Petra Larsson -86Garphyttans IFHelsingborg11 jul
Inomhus
2.24,43 Frida Jakobsson -81 Glanshammars IF Eskilstuna 24 jan
2.32,26 Josefin Salomonsson -85 IF Spartacus Örebro 21 mar
2.33,90 Linda Hagberg -83 IF Spartacus Örebro 31 jan

KVINNOR 1500 M
4.31,95 Linda Ström -77 Wedevågs IF Eurajoki, FIN 18 jul
4.44,33 Charlotte Nilsson -66 IF Start Gävle 5 jul
4.47,81 Jenny Isberg -71 IF Start Örebro 31 jul
4.52,62 Helene Nilsson -66 IF Start Gävle 5 jul
5.14,69 Sofia Wallmark -80 KFUM Örebro Örebro 23 jun
Inomhus
5.13,42 Frida Jakobsson -81 Glanshammars IF Bollnäs 7 feb

KVINNOR 3000 M
10.02,82Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFStockholm26 jul
10.03,58Charlotte Nilsson -66IF StartEskilstuna6 jun
10.19,77Helene Nilsson -66IF StartHuddinge6 aug
11.12,25Yvonne Franzén -67IF StartÖrebro17 jun
12.13,57Sophia Wallmark -80KFUM ÖrebroUppsala23 maj
Inomhus
9.38,78 Linda Ström -77 Wedevågs IF Eskilstuna 14 feb
10.57,59 Gabi Jönsson -61 Örebro AIK Eskilstuna 8 feb

KVINNOR 5000 M
17.13,28 Linda Ström -77 Wedevågs IF Stockholm 26 jul
20.46,03 Ing-Marie Hugosson -48 Örebro AIK Löttorp 7 aug
21.38,86 Jenny Olsson -85 IF Spartacus Örebro 1 sep

KVINNOR 10000 M
35.25,35 Linda Ström -77 Wedevågs IF Stockholm 24 jul

KVINNOR HALVMARATHON
1.20.48 Linda Ström -77 Wedevågs IF Örebro 13 sep
1.30.10 Ann-Charlotte Sund-Persson Örebro Örebro 13 sep
1.35.45 Lotta Lennartsson -69 Örebro Örebro 13 sep
1.35.59 Ing-Marie Hugosson -48 Örebro AIK Vännäs 9 maj
1.38.44 Rose-Marie Enmalm -54 Kumla SF Örebro 13 sep

KVINNOR MARATHON
2.50.47Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFStockholm7 jun
3.35.57Yvonne Hermansson -55(Örebro)Stockholm7 jun
3.38.01Lillemor Högerås-Rikner -63Kvismaredalens IFStockholm7 jun
3.38.27Iren Gottmarsson -52Hällefors LKÖrebro13 sep
3.41.26Karin Hildingsson -55Örebro AIKÖrebro13 sep
3.45.04Monika Udd -49Örebro AIKStockholm7 jun
3.45.06Ing-Liss Bryngelsson -58(Örebro)Stockholm7 jun
3.49.14Iréne Larsson -53(Kumla)Stockholm7 jun
3.49.59Pia Browall -58(Örebro)Stockholm7 jun
3.57.53Anna-Karin Eriksson -69Fjugesta IFStockholm7 jun

KVINNOR 100 M HÄCK
15,90 Linda Eriksson -76 KFUM Örebro Sollentuna 31 maj

KVINNOR 400 M HÄCK
69,21 Linda Eriksson -76 KFUM Örebro Uppsala 23 maj

KVINNOR HÖJD
1,65Linda Eriksson -76KFUM ÖrebroVästerås8 aug
1,51Linda Pettersson -83Garphyttans IFGarphyttan27 jun
1,45Linda Hagberg -83IF SpartacusUddevalla2 aug
1,45Ingrid Jemt -84KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan25 aug
1,45Marie Barenfeld -85Glanshammars IFGarphyttan25 aug
1,45Sara Fredman -84KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan25 aug
1,41Emelie Berg -86Garphyttans IFGöteborg5 jul
1,39Frida Hilmersson -84Glanshammars IFVretstorp5 sep
Inomhus
1,46Linda Hagberg -83IF SpartacusEskilstuna25 jan
1,45Maria Jaakkola -84KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 dec 97

KVINNOR STAV
2,10 Katrine Larsson -84 Glanshammars IF Eskilstuna 12 sep

KVINNOR LÄNGD
5,11 Hanna Melin -83 IFK Nora Västerås 9 aug
5,09 Linda Pettersson -83 Garphyttans IF Garphyttan 28 jun
4,95 Heléne Hallingsten -83 IFK Nora Göteborg 3 jul
4,83 Emmelie Barenfeld -81 Glanshammars IF Örebro 1 sep
4,73 Beatrice Hellgren -83 IF Spartacus Garphyttan 28 jun
4,61 Lena Wollrén -80 Åsbro GoIF Örebro 17 jun
4,59 Maria Eriksson -82 KFUM Örebro Borlänge 18 maj
4,55 Petra Hansson -83 IF Spartacus Uddevalla 1 aug
Medvind
5,21 Linda Pettersson -83 Garphyttans IF Garphyttan 28 jun
5,09 Beatrice Hellgren -83 IF Spartacus Garphyttan 28 jun
Inomhus
4,79 Linda Eriksson -76 KFUM Örebro Örebro 21 mar
4,71 Lena Wollrén -80 Åsbro GoIF Eskilstuna 24 jan
4,62 Maria Eriksson -82 KFUM Örebro Eskilstuna 10 jan

KVINNOR TRESTEG
10,71 Linda Pettersson -83 Garphyttans IF Garphyttan 25 aug
10,55 Sofia Johnson -78 Glanshammars IF Örebro 31 jul
10,44 Linda Eriksson -76 KFUM Örebro Eskilstuna 6 jun
10,23 Emmelie Barenfeld -81 Glanshammars IF Garphyttan 11 aug
9,31 Maria Eriksson -82 KFUM Örebro Uppsala 23 maj
9,15 Petra Hansson -83 IF Spartacus Garphyttan 25 aug

KVINNOR KULA
13,43Karin Jansson -78KFUM ÖrebroUppsala23 maj
12,34Marie Hilmersson -81Wedevågs IFKarlskrona16 aug
11,11Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFKarlskrona16 aug
8,51Linda Eriksson -76KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jun
8,47Maria Rietz -60Fjugesta IFÖrebro16 jun
8,23Helena Andréasson -80Sköllersta IFÖrebro16 jun
8,10Cecilia Fernström -81Wedevågs IFFalun7 maj
Inomhus:
13,55 Karin Jansson -78 KFUM Örebro Eskilstuna 25 jan
11,14 Karin Larsson -81 Garphyttans IF Bollnäs 8 feb
9,30 Marianne Barenfeld -57 Glanshammars IF Eskilstuna 8 feb
8,76 Helena Andréasson -80 Sköllersta IF Örebro 1 feb
8,48 Maria Rietz -60 Fjugesta IF Karlstad 22 mar

KVINNOR DISKUS
43,29Karin Jansson -78KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg5 jul
38,37Marie Hilmersson -81Wedevågs IFSollentuna31 maj
38,12Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFGöteborg5 jul
26,85Erika Fahlström -84Fjugesta IFVästerås8 aug
25,63Cecilia Fernström -81Wedevågs IFFalun7 maj
24,15Marianne Barenfeld -57Glanshammars IFGlanshammar21 jul
22,76Maria Rietz -60Fjugesta IFSköllersta6 sep
22,14Helena Pettersson -80Sköllersta IFGarphyttan11 aug
21,03Malin Lagerson -74Glanshammars IFGlanshammar21 jul

KVINNOR SLÄGGA
48,32Marie Hilmersson -81Wedevågs IFHelsinki, FIN29 aug
33,29Helena Andréasson -80Sköllersta IFTranås27 sep
32,25Cecilia Fernström -81Wedevågs IFVedevåg27 sep
28,85Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFKarlstad29 sep
26,35Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFGarphyttan11 aug
24,73Maria Rietz -60Fjugesta IFSköllersta6 sep
21,46Marianne Andréasson -56Fjugesta IFLöttorp8 aug

KVINNOR SPJUT
37,27Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFKarlstad14 maj
27,95Linda Eriksson -76KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 sep
26,70Karin Jansson -78KFUM ÖrebroUppsala23 maj
24,87Maria Rietz -60Fjugesta IFSköllersta6 sep
20,88Beatrice Hellgren -83IF SpartacusÖrebro1 sep
20,59Maria Eriksson -82KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan26 aug

P18 60 M inomhus
7,25Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jan
7,73Johannes Gustavsson -80Fjugesta IFÖrebro17 jan
7,79Peter Eriksson -81KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jan
7,97Christoff Wyniger -80KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jan 98
8,02Joakim Hagelman -81IFK NoraÖrebro31 jan
8,07Roy Doss -81KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna10 jan

P18 100 M
11,19Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna6 jun
12,01Peter Eriksson -81KFUM ÖrebroUppsala28 jun
12,14Joakim Hagelman -81IFK NoraNorrköping16 maj
12,25Roy Doss -81KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan25 aug

P18 100 M medvind
12,42Christoff Wyniger -80KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna31 maj

P18 100 M manuellt
12,2mJohannes Gustavsson -80Fjugesta IFFjugesta28 jul 98

P18 200 M
22,36Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg5 jul
24,00Peter Eriksson -81KFUM ÖrebroVästerås8 aug
24,29Johannes Gustavsson -80Fjugesta IFArvika2 aug
24,76Roy Doss -81KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan26 aug
25,46Christoff Wyniger -80KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna30 maj

P18 200 M inomhus
25,33Valentin Kulamand -80KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 mar

P18 400 M
49,65Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroTorsby1 jun
52,52Johannes Gustavsson -80Fjugesta IFGarphyttan11 aug
54,41Björn Dahlgren -81KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna6 jun
54,80Roy Doss -81KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan11 aug

P18 800 M
1.59,89Björn Dahlgren -81KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping9 maj
2.00,56Johannes Gustavsson -80Fjugesta IFEskilstuna7 jun
2.02,30Tomas Andersson -81Storådalens SKÖrebro31 jul
2.18,24Rickard Nyman -80Vretstorps IFVästerås7 aug

P18 1000 M
2.47,81Tomas Andersson -81Storådalens SKEnskede8 sep

P18 1500 M
4.11,81Björn Dahlgren -81KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna31 maj
4.12,26Tomas Andersson -81Storådalens SKHuddinge26 aug

P18 3000 M
10.46,6mRickard Nyman -80Vretstorps IFVretstorp20 aug 98

P18 60 M HÄCK 1.06 inomhus
8,84Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroBollnäs17 jan

P18 60 M HÄCK 1.00 inomhus
8,48Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 feb

P18 110 M HÄCK 1.06
15,18Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun

P18 110 M HÄCK 1.00
14,39Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona15 aug

P18 300 M HÄCK 0.91
37,41Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroHelsinki, FIN29 aug

P18 400 M HÄCK 0.91
54,41Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroStockholm25 jul

P18 HÖJD
1,90Erik Larsson -80Vretstorps IFFalköping6 sep
1,61Rickard Nyman -80Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 jun

P18 STAV
2,70Erik Larsson -80Vretstorps IFVretstorp1 jun

P18 LÄNGD
5,75Roy Doss -81KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan26 aug
5,58Erik Larsson -80Vretstorps IFGarphyttan26 aug

P18 LÄNGD medvind
5,90Erik Larsson -80Vretstorps IFVretstorp26 jul
5,44Joakim Hagelman -81IFK NoraNorrköping16 maj

P18 LÄNGD inomhus
5,75Joakim Hagelman -81IFK NoraÖrebro21 mar

P18 TRESTEG
11,49Erik Larsson -80Vretstorps IFVretstorp1 jun
10,51Rickard Nyman -80Vretstorps IFVretstorp1 jun 98

P18 KULA 6,25
8,47Roy Doss -81KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan26 aug 98

P18 SPJUT 800
33,24Erik Larsson -80Vretstorps IFÖrebro1 sep 98

P16 60 M medvind
7,52Mattias Örlén -83IFK NoraÖrebro31 jul
7,95Johan Roth -82Stocksäters IFÖrebro31 jul
8,00Rickard Larsson -83KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jul
8,08Roy Lilja -82Stocksäters IFÖrebro31 jul

P16 60 M inomhus
7,48Patrik Lado -82Stocksäters IFÖrebro31 jan
7,56Mattias Örlén -83IFK NoraGöteborg14 mar
8,00Kaj Eklund -82Stocksäters IFEskilstuna10 jan
8,02Ernad Kahrimanovic -82Åsbro GoIFÖrebro12 jan
8,03Johan Roth -82Stocksäters IFEskilstuna10 jan
8,10Tomas Norling -83IF SpartacusÖrebro13 dec 97
8,22Roy Lilja -82Stocksäters IFÖrebro31 jan 98
8,25Andreas Karlsson -83IFK NoraFalun22 mar

P16 60 M utomhus medvind
7,52Mattias Örlén -83IFK NoraÖrebro31 jul
7,95Johan Roth -82Stocksäters IFÖrebro31 jul
8,00Rickard Larsson -83KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jul

P16 100 M
11,51Patrik Lado -82Stocksäters IFGarphyttan25 aug
11,71Mattias Örlén -83IFK NoraArvika1 aug
12,33Kaj Eklund -82Stocksäters IFVästerås9 aug
12,51Johan Roth -82Stocksäters IFGarphyttan25 aug
12,86Roy Lilja -82Stocksäters IFGöteborg4 jul
12,92Andreas Karlsson -83IFK NoraGöteborg4 jul
12,98Rickard Larsson -83KFUM ÖrebroVästerås9 aug
13,33Pär Eriksson -82Stocksäters IFKatrineholm20 sep 98

P16 100 M medvind
11,60Mattias Örlén -83IFK NoraKalmar16 aug

P16 200 M
23,43Patrik Lado -82Stocksäters IFArvika2 aug
23,76Mattias Örlén -83IFK NoraArvika2 aug
25,28Johan Roth -82Stocksäters IFEskilstuna6 jun

P16 200 M medvind
23,67Mattias Örlén -83IFK NoraÖrebro31 jul

P16 200 M inomhus
26,16Ernad Kahrimanovic -82Åsbro GoIFÖrebro21 mar
26,96Roy Lilja -82Stocksäters IFÖrebro7 mar 98

P16 300 M
36,71Patrik Lado -82Stocksäters IFGöteborg5 jul
39,19Mattias Örlén -83IFK NoraGarphyttan26 aug
39,71Johan Roth -82Stocksäters IFGöteborg5 jul

P16 400 M
53,42Patrik Lado -82Stocksäters IFKil8 aug
56,00Johan Roth -82Stocksäters IFKil8 aug

P16 600 M inomhus
1.46,50Ernad Kahrimanovic -82Åsbro GoIFÖrebro11 feb
1.47,08Albin Månsson -83Åsbro GoIFÖrebro11 feb

P16 800 M
2.23,58Tommy Morell-Persson -83Storådalens SKGarphyttan11 aug
2.23,63Tobias Olofsson -83Garphyttans IFGarphyttan28 jun
2.24,00Pär Eriksson -82Stocksäters IFKatrineholm20 sep 98

P16 800 M inomhus
2.19,98Joakim Starck -82KFUM ÖrebroFalun22 mar

P16 110 M HÄCK 0.91
19,39Pär Eriksson -82Stocksäters IFKatrineholm19 sep
19,53Roy Lilja -82Stocksäters IFKatrineholm19 sep

P16 300 M HÄCK 0.76
40,28Patrik Lado -82Stocksäters IFStockholm13 sep
46,51Johan Roth -82Stocksäters IFGarphyttan25 aug

P16 HÖJD
1,60Roy Lilja -82Stocksäters IFArvika2 aug
1,55Rickard Larsson -83KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan26 aug

P16 HÖJD inomhus
1,55Ernad Kahrimanovic -82Åsbro GoIFÖrebro29 jan

P16 STAV
4,02Kaj Eklund -82Stocksäters IFVretstorp26 jul
2,70Pär Eriksson -82Stocksäters IFKatrineholm19 sep
2,40Roy Lilja -82Stocksäters IFKatrineholm19 sep

P16 LÄNGD
6,05Patrik Lado -82Stocksäters IFTranås27 sep
6,02Mattias Örlén -83IFK NoraVästerås8 aug
5,53Roy Lilja -82Stocksäters IFGöteborg3 jul
5,39Rickard Larsson -83KFUM ÖrebroVästerås8 aug
5,27Mattias Bååk -82Wedevågs IFGarphyttan26 aug
5,11Andreas Karlsson -83IFK NoraGarphyttan28 jun

P16 LÄNGD medvind
5,60Kaj Eklund -82Stocksäters IFVretstorp26 jul

P16 LÄNGD inomhus
5,55Rickard Larsson -83KFUM ÖrebroFalun22 mar
5,47Andreas Karlsson -83IFK NoraÖrebro21 mar
5,26Ernad Kahrimanovic -82Åsbro GoIFÖrebro21 mar

P16 TRESTEG
12,31Patrik Lado -82Stocksäters IFTranås27 sep
11,88Mattias Örlén -83IFK NoraGarphyttan25 aug
11,20Rickard Larsson -83KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan25 aug

P16 TRESTEG inomhus
11,33Kaj Eklund -82Stocksäters IFÖrebro1 feb

P16 KULA 5,5
11,65Mattias Örlén -83IFK NoraGarphyttan25 aug
8,83Pär Eriksson -82Stocksäters IFKatrineholm20 sep 98
8,78Rickard Larsson -83KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan25 aug 98
8,56Roy Lilja -82Stocksäters IFKatrineholm20 sep 98

P16 KULA 5,5 inomhus
9,55Ernad Kahrimanovic -82Åsbro GoIFÖrebro11 feb 98

P16 DISKUS 1,5
26,49Pär Eriksson -82Stocksäters IFGarphyttan11 aug 98
23,19Roy Lilja -82Stocksäters IFKatrineholm19 sep 98
23,05Johan Roth -82Stocksäters IFGarphyttan11 aug 98

P16 SLÄGGA 5,5
21,29Pär Eriksson -82Stocksäters IFGarphyttan26 aug

P16 SPJUT 600
53,92Pär Eriksson -82Stocksäters IFArvika2 aug
36,37Roy Lilja -82Stocksäters IFKatrineholm19 sep
28,87Rickard Larsson -83KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan26 aug 98

P14 60 M
8,89Tim Greneby -85Fellingsbro AIKGlanshammar16 maj 98

P14 60 M inomhus
7,80Per Larsson -84Garphyttans IFEskilstuna10 apr
7,90Tobias Karlsson-Nylin -84Åsbro GoIFÖrebro17 jan
8,50Daniel Nilsson -84IFK NoraSolna15 mar
8,64Fredrik Eriksson-Daulin -84Fjugesta IFÖrebro17 jan 98
8,68Patrik Haginge -85KFUM ÖrebroFalun22 mar
8,81Johannes Soldal -85KFUM ÖrebroFalun22 mar

P14 80 M
9,78Per Larsson -84Garphyttans IFKarlstad29 aug
10,64Daniel Nilsson -84IFK NoraEskilstuna12 sep
11,37Johannes Soldal -85KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan25 aug
11,44Kristoffer Soldal -84KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan25 aug
11,82Daniel Ståhl -84Garphyttans IFGarphyttan25 aug 98
11,85Patrik Dehlin -84KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 jun 98

P14 80 M manuellt
9,7mPer Larsson -84Garphyttans IFHelsingborg11 jul

P14 100 M
12,55Per Larsson -84Garphyttans IFÖrebro23 jun
13,44Daniel Nilsson -84IFK NoraGlanshammar16 maj
13,95Tim Greneby -85Fellingsbro AIKGlanshammar16 maj
14,17Patrik Haginge -85KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 sep
14,34Johannes Soldal -85KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar16 maj

P14 200 M
24,26Per Larsson -84Garphyttans IFGöteborg5 jul
25,88Erik Gustafsson -84IFK NoraGarphyttan26 aug
26,82Daniel Nilsson -84IFK NoraGarphyttan26 aug
28,40Johannes Soldal -85KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan26 aug

P14 200 M inomhus
28,60Patrik Haginge -85KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 dec 97
29,04Fredrik Eriksson-Daulin -84Fjugesta IFÖrebro17 jan 98
29,12Magnus Langeroth -84IF SpartacusÖrebro17 jan 98

P14 600 M inomhus
1.36,68Erik Nyströmer -84Fjugesta IFÖrebro13 dec 97
1.47,83Johannes Soldal -85KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 feb
1.52,17Olle Härdne -85Garphyttans IFÖrebro13 dec 97
1.57,33Andreas Pettersson -85Garphyttans IFÖrebro11 feb

P14 800 M
2.09,03Per Larsson -84Garphyttans IFVretstorp6 sep
2.15,87Erik Gustafsson -84IFK NoraEskilstuna12 sep
2.28,33Johannes Soldal -85KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan11 aug
2.31,17Kim Grip -84Hällefors LKÖrebro31 jul
2.33,05Daniel Ståhl -84Garphyttans IFEskilstuna12 sep
2.35,13Kristoffer Soldal -84KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan11 aug
2.44,68Mattias Gidmo -84Garphyttans IFGarphyttan11 aug 98

P14 800 M inomhus
2.14,99Erik Nyströmer -84Fjugesta IFSolna15 mar
2.26,46Johannes Soldal -85KFUM ÖrebroFalun22 mar

P14 1000 M
3.13,8mJohannes Soldal -85KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta29 aug
3.21,9mDaniel Ståhl -84Garphyttans IFFjugesta29 aug 98
3.24,4mMattias Kullberg -85Garphyttans IFFjugesta29 aug

P14 2000 M
7.14,15Johannes Soldal -85KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan26 aug
7.25,50Daniel Ståhl -84Garphyttans IFEskilstuna13 sep 98
7.41,79Mattias Kullberg -85Garphyttans IFGarphyttan26 aug 98

P14 60 M HÄCK 0.84 inomhus
9,26Per Larsson -84Garphyttans IFKarlstad24 jan
11,16Tony Teorin -84IF SpartacusÖrebro17 jan

P14 80 M HÄCK 0.84
11,74Per Larsson -84Garphyttans IFEskilstuna13 sep

P14 80 M HÄCK 0.84 medvind
11,34Per Larsson -84Garphyttans IFHelsingborg12 jul

P14 80 M HÄCK 0.84 manuellt
15,9mTim Greneby -85Fellingsbro AIKArboga4 jun

P14 HÖJD
1,75Per Larsson -84Garphyttans IFVretstorp6 sep
1,50Tim Greneby -85Fellingsbro AIKGarphyttan11 aug
1,45Daniel Ståhl -84Garphyttans IFGarphyttan27 jun

P14 HÖJD inomhus
1,50Tobias Karlsson-Nylin -84Åsbro GoIFKatrineholm7 dec 97
1,49Magnus Langeroth -84IF SpartacusÖrebro13 dec 97
1,41Patrik Haginge -85KFUM ÖrebroSolna15 mar
1,35Andreas Pettersson -85Garphyttans IFÖrebro17 jan

P14 LÄNGD ZON
6,06Per Larsson -84Garphyttans IFGöteborg4 jul
4,72Tim Greneby -85Fellingsbro AIKGlanshammar16 maj
4,54Johannes Soldal -85KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan25 aug
4,48Patrik Haginge -85KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 sep
4,30Andreas Pettersson -85Garphyttans IFGarphyttan26 maj

P14 LÄNGD ZON inomhus
5,25Tobias Karlsson-Nylin -84Åsbro GoIFKatrineholm7 dec 97
4,69Patrik Haginge -85KFUM ÖrebroFalun22 mar
4,60Johannes Soldal -85KFUM ÖrebroFalun22 mar
4,55Tony Teorin -84IF SpartacusÖrebro17 jan
4,50Kristoffer Soldal -84KFUM ÖrebroFalun22 mar
4,50Andreas Pettersson -85Garphyttans IFÖrebro12 jan
4,46Fredrik Eriksson-Daulin -84Fjugesta IFÖrebro21 mar

P14 TRESTEG ZON
12,25Per Larsson -84Garphyttans IFEskilstuna12 sep
9,69Tim Greneby -85Fellingsbro AIKArboga4 jun
9,61Johannes Soldal -85KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan26 aug
8,74Andreas Pettersson -85Garphyttans IFGarphyttan26 aug 98

P14 TRESTEG ZON inomhus
9,58Patrik Haginge -85KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 dec 97

P14 KULA 4,0
15,21Per Larsson -84Garphyttans IFVretstorp5 sep
7,38Kristoffer Soldal -84KFUM ÖrebroFjugesta29 aug 98

P14 KULA 4,0 inomhus
10,44Fredrik Gustavsson -84Fjugesta IFSolna15 mar
7,68Patrik Haginge -85KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 feb 98

P14 DISKUS 1,0
36,86Per Larsson -84Garphyttans IFGarphyttan11 aug

P14 SLÄGGA 4,0
27,45Per Larsson -84Garphyttans IFGarphyttan26 aug

P14 SPJUT 600
50,11Per Larsson -84Garphyttans IFKarlstad29 aug
29,97Patrik Haginge -85KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 sep
27,93Andreas Pettersson -85Garphyttans IFGarphyttan25 aug

P12 60 M
8,52Niklas Gärdefors -86KFUM ÖrebroVästerås8 aug
8,71Fredrik Johansson -86Fjugesta IFGöteborg3 jul
8,87Per Melin -87IFK NoraVästerås8 aug
8,99Andreas Otterling -86KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad29 aug
9,04Torbjörn Sörman -86Wedevågs IFArboga10 maj
9,10Johan Andersson -86Wedevågs IFArboga10 maj
9,14Joakim Green -86KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan27 jun
9,15Mikael Lindberg -86Wedevågs IFVästerås19 sep

P12 60 M medvind
8,51Niklas Gärdefors -86KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jul
8,67Fredrik Johansson -86Fjugesta IFÖrebro31 jul
8,83Per Melin -87IFK NoraGarphyttan27 jun
8,97Johan Andersson -86Wedevågs IFGarphyttan27 jun
9,00Torbjörn Sörman -86Wedevågs IFGarphyttan27 jun

P12 60 M manuellt
8,9mJohan Andersson -86Wedevågs IFFjugesta29 aug

P12 60 M inomhus
8,90Torbjörn Sörman -86Wedevågs IFÖrebro17 jan
8,96Andreas Otterling -86KFUM ÖrebroFalun21 mar
9,09Mikael Lindberg -86Wedevågs IFEskilstuna6 jan
9,43Jakob Fredman -87KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad24 jan

P12 100 M
13,64Niklas Gärdefors -86KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 sep
14,28Fredrik Johansson -86Fjugesta IFGöteborg4 jul
14,74Andreas Otterling -86KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 sep
14,90Torbjörn Sörman -86Wedevågs IFGlanshammar16 maj 98

P12 200 M
28,63Fredrik Johansson -86Fjugesta IFGöteborg5 jul

P12 200 M manuellt
28,6mNiklas Gärdefors -86KFUM ÖrebroVedevåg16 aug
30,4mJohan Andersson -86Wedevågs IFVedevåg16 aug
30,5mAndreas Otterling -86KFUM ÖrebroVedevåg16 aug
31,1mTorbjörn Sörman -86Wedevågs IFVedevåg16 aug
31,1mJohan Andersson -86Wedevågs IFFjugesta29 aug

P12 200 M inomhus
29,90Niklas Gärdefors -86KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 jan
30,65Andreas Otterling -86KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 jan
30,67Torbjörn Sörman -86Wedevågs IFÖrebro17 jan
31,03Johan Andersson -86Wedevågs IFEskilstuna10 apr
31,09Joakim Green -86KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 dec 97
31,67Mohsen Gasemi -86Glanshammars IFÖrebro21 mar

P12 600 M
1.59,0mFredrik Johansson -86Fjugesta IFFjugesta29 aug
2,00,7mPeter Mårtensson -87Fjugesta IFFjugesta29 aug
2,01,7mJohan Kanzler -87Fjugesta IFFjugesta29 aug
2.04,2mTim Pohl -89Fellingsbro AIKFjugesta29 aug
2,06,4mJohan Andersson -86Wedevågs IFFjugesta29 aug 98
2,07,2mKarl Kanzler -87Fjugesta IFFjugesta29 aug

P12 600 M inomhus
1.50,39Joakim Green -86KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 dec 97
1.55,30Andreas Otterling -86KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 dec 97
1.56,80Jakob Nilsson -87IF StartÖrebro13 dec 97
1.58,41Niklas Gärdefors -86KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 dec 97

P12 800 M
2.29,76Joakim Green -86KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan28 jun
2.40,91Peter Mårtensson -87Fjugesta IFGarphyttan11 aug
2.40,9mAndreas Otterling -86KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan26 maj
2.42,92Kalle Wiking -86Almby IKGlanshammar16 maj
2.42,93Johan Andersson -86Wedevågs IFGarphyttan11 aug
2.47,94Magnus Hagberg -87IF SpartacusUddevalla1 aug
2.49,60Jakob Nilsson -87IF StartGlanshammar16 maj
2.51,8mNiklas Gärdefors -86KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan26 maj 98
2.53,34Torbjörn Sörman -86Wedevågs IFGarphyttan11 aug 98

P12 800 M inomhus
2.41,38Kalle Wiking -86Almby IKÖrebro17 jan
2.43,42Jakob Nilsson -87IF StartÖrebro21 mar
2.48,45Hussein Fawaz -87IF SpartacusÖrebro21 mar
2.51,62Johan Kanzler -87Fjugesta IFÖrebro21 mar

P12 1000 M
3.44,1mPeter Mårtensson -87Fjugesta IFFjugesta28 jul 98

P12 60 M HÄCK 0.76
10,65Niklas Gärdefors -86KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad29 aug
10,74Torbjörn Sörman -86Wedevågs IFGarphyttan11 aug
11,59Mikael Lindberg -86Wedevågs IFEskilstuna7 jun
12,03Johan Andersson -86Wedevågs IFGarphyttan11 aug
12,24Stefan Lindkvist -87Wedevågs IFGarphyttan11 aug
12,32Andreas Otterling -86KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad29 aug
12,54Peter Mårtensson -87Fjugesta IFGarphyttan11 aug

P12 60 M HÄCK 0.76 inomhus
11,52Mikael Lindberg -86Wedevågs IFKarlstad24 jan

P12 HÖJD
1,43Niklas Gärdefors -86KFUM ÖrebroVästerås9 aug
1,41Torbjörn Sörman -86Wedevågs IFVedevåg27 sep
1,40Andreas Otterling -86KFUM ÖrebroKarlskoga14 jun
1,35Joakim Green -86KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan28 jun
1,33Johan Andersson -86Wedevågs IFKil9 aug
1,30Mikael Lindberg -86Wedevågs IFMora27 jun
1,30Rickard Sers -87KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan28 jun
1,30Fredrik Johansson -86Fjugesta IFFjugesta29 aug
1,25Patrik Pettersson -87Åsbro GoIFArboga10 maj
1,25Mikael Lindberg -86Wedevågs IFGävle4 jul

P12 STAV
2,00Torbjörn Sörman -86Wedevågs IFGlanshammar21 jul

P12 LÄNGD ZON
5,01Niklas Gärdefors -86KFUM ÖrebroVästerås9 aug
4,94Andreas Otterling -86KFUM ÖrebroKarlskoga14 jun
4,59Mikael Lindberg -86Wedevågs IFMora27 jun
4,45Per Melin -87IFK NoraVästerås9 aug
4,39Johan Andersson -86Wedevågs IFFjugesta29 aug
4,38Torbjörn Sörman -86Wedevågs IFVedevåg27 sep
4,35Joakim Green -86KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan27 jun
4,00Sebastian Nilsson -86Glanshammars IFGlanshammar16 maj
4,00Rickard Sers -87KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan26 maj

P12 LÄNGD ZON inomhus
4,25Mohsen Gasemi -86Glanshammars IFÖrebro28 feb
4,03Sebastian Nilsson -86Glanshammars IFÖrebro28 feb
4,00Jakob Fredman -87KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad24 jan

P12 TRESTEG ZON
10,42Niklas Gärdefors -86KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan26 aug
10,31Andreas Otterling -86KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan26 aug
9,38Fredrik Johansson -86Fjugesta IFGarphyttan26 aug
9,35Torbjörn Sörman -86Wedevågs IFVedevåg16 aug
9,23Mikael Lindberg -86Wedevågs IFÖrebro31 jul
8,86Johan Andersson -86Wedevågs IFGarphyttan26 aug
8,71Jimmy Thörnberg -87Wedevågs IFVedevåg16 aug
8,09Peter Mårtensson -87Fjugesta IFFjugesta28 jul
8,02Stefan Lindkvist -87Wedevågs IFGarphyttan26 aug

P12 TRESTEG ZON medvind
10,45Niklas Gärdefors -86KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jul

P12 KULA 3,0
11,05Niklas Gärdefors -86KFUM ÖrebroVedevåg16 aug
10,42Andreas Otterling -86KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan11 aug
8,47Torbjörn Sörman -86Wedevågs IFGarphyttan11 aug
8,08Mikael Lindberg -86Wedevågs IFVästerås19 sep
7,72Joakim Green -86KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan26 maj

P12 KULA 3,0 inomhus
7,72Mohsen Gasemi -86Glanshammars IFÖrebro11 feb

P12 DISKUS 0,6
28,68Torbjörn Sörman -86Wedevågs IFGlanshammar21 jul
28,43Mikael Lindberg -86Wedevågs IFVedevåg16 aug
27,80Andreas Otterling -86KFUM ÖrebroVedevåg16 aug
26,66Niklas Gärdefors -86KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar21 jul
21,17Jimmy Thörnberg -87Wedevågs IFVedevåg16 aug

P12 SPJUT 400
35,41Niklas Gärdefors -86KFUM ÖrebroVedevåg16 aug
34,02Andreas Otterling -86KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad29 aug
31,62Torbjörn Sörman -86Wedevågs IFVedevåg16 aug
30,78Mikael Lindberg -86Wedevågs IFBorlänge30 maj
24,52Jimmy Thörnberg -87Wedevågs IFVedevåg16 aug
24,07Rickard Sers -87KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 sep
23,36Joakim Green -86KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan27 jun
22,37John Kankaanpää -88Fjugesta IFGarphyttan26 aug
22,12David Greneby -88Fellingsbro AIKVedevåg16 aug

F18 60 M utomhus medvind
7,87Anna Bergsten -81KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jul
8,04Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFÖrebro31 jul

F18 60 M inomhus
8,16Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFBollnäs7 feb
8,17Marie Hilmersson -81Wedevågs IFEskilstuna25 jan
8,38Camilla Mårtensson -81Fjugesta IFÖrebro17 jan
8,44Therese Håkansson -80Fjugesta IFÖrebro1 feb

F18 100 M
12,54Anna Bergsten -81KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna31 maj
12,62Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFEskilstuna6 jun
13,13Therese Håkansson -80Fjugesta IFGarphyttan25 aug
13,55Julianna Szabo -81KFUM ÖrebroUppsala28 jun
14,44Frida Jakobsson -81Glanshammars IFGarphyttan25 aug 98

F18 200 M
25,72Anna Bergsten -81KFUM ÖrebroArvika2 aug
25,92Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFVästerås8 aug
26,21Camilla Mårtensson -81Fjugesta IFGöteborg5 jul
26,89Therese Håkansson -80Fjugesta IFGöteborg5 jul
28,03Julianna Szabo -81KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna30 maj
29,73Frida Jakobsson -81Glanshammars IFGarphyttan26 aug

F18 400 M
63,53Julianna Szabo -81KFUM ÖrebroUppsala28 jun
63,81Frida Jakobsson -81Glanshammars IFGarphyttan11 aug

F18 400 M inomhus
58,10Camilla Mårtensson -81Fjugesta IFBollnäs7 feb
60,81Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFBollnäs7 feb

F18 800 M
2.24,73Frida Jakobsson -81Glanshammars IFEskilstuna7 jun
2.28,09Camilla Mårtensson -81Fjugesta IFGarphyttan25 aug
2.28,75Sophia Wallmark -80KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jun
2.37,89Karin Axell -81KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan25 aug
2.40,98Julianna Szabo -81KFUM ÖrebroUppsala23 maj

F18 800 M inomhus
2.24,43Frida Jakobsson -81Glanshammars IFEskilstuna24 jan

F18 1500 M
5.14,69Sophia Wallmark -80KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 jun
5.51,36Karin Axell -81KFUM ÖrebroBorlänge17 maj

F18 1500 M inomhus
5.13,42Frida Jakobsson -81Glanshammars IFBollnäs7 feb

F18 3000 M
12.13,57Sophia Wallmark -80KFUM ÖrebroUppsala23 maj

F18 300 M HÄCK 0.76
44,42Camilla Mårtensson -81Fjugesta IFGöteborg3 jul

F18 LÄNGD
4,83Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFÖrebro1 sep
4,61Lena Wollrén -80Åsbro GoIFÖrebro17 jun
4,32Frida Jakobsson -81Glanshammars IFGarphyttan26 aug

F18 LÄNGD inomhus
4,71Lena Wollrén -80Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna24 jan

F18 TRESTEG
10,23Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFGarphyttan11 aug

F18 KULA 4,0
12,34Marie Hilmersson -81Wedevågs IFKarlskrona16 aug
11,11Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFKarlskrona16 aug
8,23Helena Andréasson -80Sköllersta IFÖrebro16 jun
8,10Cecilia Fernström -81Wedevågs IFFalun7 maj
7,85Helena Pettersson -80Sköllersta IFSköllersta12 okt

F18 KULA 4,0 inomhus
11,14Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFBollnäs8 feb
8,76Helena Andréasson -80Sköllersta IFÖrebro1 feb

F18 DISKUS 1,0
38,37Marie Hilmersson -81Wedevågs IFSollentuna31 maj
38,12Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFGöteborg5 jul
25,63Cecilia Fernström -81Wedevågs IFFalun7 maj
22,14Helena Pettersson -80Sköllersta IFGarphyttan11 aug
19,63Helena Andréasson -80Sköllersta IFGarphyttan11 aug

F18 SLÄGGA 4,0
48,32Marie Hilmersson -81Wedevågs IFHelsinki, FIN29 aug
33,29Helena Andréasson -80Sköllersta IFTranås27 sep
32,25Cecilia Fernström -81Wedevågs IFVedevåg27 sep
28,85Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFKarlstad29 sep
19,16Helena Pettersson -80Sköllersta IFGarphyttan11 aug

F18 SPJUT 600
37,27Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFKarlstad14 maj
19,84Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFÖrebro1 sep

F16 60 M inomhus
8,22Hanna Melin -83IFK NoraÖrebro1 feb
8,28Beatrice Hellgren -83IF SpartacusÖrebro1 feb
8,52Linda Pettersson -83Garphyttans IFÖrebro12 jan
8,78Petra Hansson -83IF SpartacusEskilstuna25 jan
8,84Heléne Hallingsten -83IFK NoraÖrebro1 feb
8,88Linda Hagberg -83IF SpartacusÖrebro12 jan

F16 100 M
12,67Beatrice Hellgren -83IF SpartacusVästerås9 aug
13,00Hanna Melin -83IFK NoraVästerås9 aug
13,70Linda Pettersson -83Garphyttans IFGarphyttan25 aug
13,80Petra Hansson -83IF SpartacusUddevalla1 aug
14,51Heléne Hallingsten -83IFK NoraGarphyttan28 jun
14,58Linda Hagberg -83IF SpartacusÖrebro1 sep

F16 100 M medvind
12,52Beatrice Hellgren -83IF SpartacusKalmar16 aug
13,61Petra Hansson -83IF SpartacusKalmar16 aug

F16 200 M
26,50Beatrice Hellgren -83IF SpartacusUddevalla2 aug
27,13Hanna Melin -83IFK NoraStockholm12 sep
28,26Linda Pettersson -83Garphyttans IFGarphyttan27 jun
28,85Petra Hansson -83IF SpartacusUddevalla2 aug

F16 200 M inomhus
28,70Linda Hagberg -83IF SpartacusÖrebro21 mar

F16 300 M
46,05Linda Hagberg -83IF SpartacusVästerås9 aug

F16 400 M inomhus
67,58Linda Hagberg -83IF SpartacusEskilstuna25 jan

F16 600 M inomhus
1.47,82Linda Hagberg -83IF SpartacusÖrebro11 feb
1.48,61Linda Pettersson -83Garphyttans IFÖrebro11 feb

F16 800 M
2.45,5mMatilda Andersson -82IF SpartacusKatrineholm13 jun

F16 800 M inomhus
2.33,90Linda Hagberg -83IF SpartacusÖrebro31 jan
2.43,70Matilda Andersson -82IF SpartacusEskilstuna24 jan

F16 60 M HÄCK 0.76 inomhus
10,51Linda Pettersson -83Garphyttans IFEskilstuna24 jan

F16 100 M HÄCK 0.76
16,81Linda Pettersson -83Garphyttans IFGarphyttan27 jun

F16 300 M HÄCK 0.76
52,94Linda Hagberg -83IF SpartacusGarphyttan25 aug

F16 HÖJD
1,51Linda Pettersson -83Garphyttans IFGarphyttan27 jun
1,45Linda Hagberg -83IF SpartacusUddevalla2 aug
1,35Elin Helmersson -82Wedevågs IFVedevåg27 sep
1,30Maria Eriksson -82KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan26 aug

F16 HÖJD inomhus
1,46Linda Hagberg -83IF SpartacusEskilstuna25 jan
1,35Charlotta Calmerfalk -83Åsbro GoIFKatrineholm7 dec 97

F16 LÄNGD
5,11Hanna Melin -83IFK NoraVästerås9 aug
5,09Linda Pettersson -83Garphyttans IFGarphyttan28 jun
4,95Heléne Hallingsten -83IFK NoraGöteborg3 jul
4,73Beatrice Hellgren -83IF SpartacusGarphyttan28 jun
4,59Maria Eriksson -82KFUM ÖrebroBorlänge18 maj
4,55Petra Hansson -83IF SpartacusUddevalla1 aug
4,20Linda Hagberg -83IF SpartacusÖrebro1 sep

F16 LÄNGD medvind
5,21Linda Pettersson -83Garphyttans IFGarphyttan28 jun
5,09Beatrice Hellgren -83IF SpartacusGarphyttan28 jun

F16 LÄNGD inomhus
4,62Maria Eriksson -82KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna10 jan

F16 TRESTEG
10,71Linda Pettersson -83Garphyttans IFGarphyttan25 aug
9,31Maria Eriksson -82KFUM ÖrebroUppsala23 maj
9,15Petra Hansson -83IF SpartacusGarphyttan25 aug

F16 KULA 3,0
7,71Elin Helmersson -82Wedevågs IFVedevåg27 sep
7,35Linda Pettersson -83Garphyttans IFGarphyttan26 maj

F16 KULA 3,0 inomhus
7,92Linda Pettersson -83Garphyttans IFÖrebro11 feb

F16 DISKUS 1,0
15,46Elin Helmersson -82Wedevågs IFVedevåg27 sep 98

F16 KULA 3,0 inomhus
7,92Linda Pettersson -83Garphyttans IFÖrebro11 feb

F16 SLÄGGA 3,0
19,00Elin Helmersson -82Wedevågs IFVedevåg27 sep

F16 SPJUT 600
20,88Beatrice Hellgren -83IF SpartacusÖrebro1 sep
20,59Maria Eriksson -82KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan26 aug
19,87Matilda Andersson -82IF SpartacusÖrebro1 sep
16,15Linda Hagberg -83IF SpartacusÖrebro1 sep
15,56Elin Helmersson -82Wedevågs IFVedevåg27 sep 98

F14 60 M medvind
8,49Marie Barenfeld -85Glanshammars IFÖrebro31 jul

F14 60 M manuellt
8,7mSofia Morsten -85KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan26 maj

F14 60 M inomhus
8,42Helena Qvarforth -84Fjugesta IFÖrebro17 jan
8,52Marie Barenfeld -85Glanshammars IFEskilstuna10 apr
8,79Sofia Morsten -85KFUM ÖrebroFalun22 mar
8,84Frida Hilmersson -84Glanshammars IFÖrebro12 jan
8,86Sara Fredman -84KFUM ÖrebroFalun22 mar
8,94Jenny Olsson -85IF SpartacusÖrebro28 feb

F14 80 M
11,05Marie Barenfeld -85Glanshammars IFGarphyttan25 aug
11,25Helena Qvarforth -84Fjugesta IFGarphyttan25 aug
11,55Sofia Morsten -85KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan25 aug
11,57Jenny Olsson -85IF SpartacusGarphyttan25 aug
11,64Ida Helmersson -85Wedevågs IFBorlänge30 maj
11,68Sara Fredman -84KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan25 aug
12,19Katrine Larsson -84Glanshammars IFEskilstuna6 jun

F14 80 M medvind
11,50Jenny Olsson -85IF SpartacusEskilstuna12 sep

F14 80 M manuellt
11,2mJenny Olsson -85IF SpartacusKatrineholm13 jun

F14 100 M
13,72Marie Barenfeld -85Glanshammars IFÖrebro1 sep
14,70Jenny Olsson -85IF SpartacusGlanshammar16 maj

F14 200 M
28,00Marie Barenfeld -85Glanshammars IFGarphyttan26 aug
28,28Frida Hilmersson -84Glanshammars IFGarphyttan26 aug
28,98Jenny Olsson -85IF SpartacusGarphyttan26 aug
29,85Helena Qvarforth -84Fjugesta IFGarphyttan27 jun

F14 200 M inomhus
28,53Helena Qvarforth -84Fjugesta IFÖrebro17 jan

F14 600 M inomhus
1.45,85Frida Hilmersson -84Glanshammars IFÖrebro13 dec 97
1.48,35Jenny Olsson -85IF SpartacusÖrebro13 dec 97
2.01,38Marie Barenfeld -85Glanshammars IFÖrebro11 feb

F14 800 M
2.24,81Jenny Olsson -85IF SpartacusVästerås8 aug
2.25,84Frida Hilmersson -84Glanshammars IFVästerås7 aug
2.38,75Malin Andersson -85IF SpartacusGarphyttan11 aug
2.47,20Marie Barenfeld -85Glanshammars IFVretstorp6 sep

F14 800 M inomhus
2.32,26Josefin Salomonsson -85IF SpartacusÖrebro21 mar
2.52,37Emmeli Nordström-Porat -85Fellingsbro AIKEskilstuna10 apr

F14 2000 M
7.20,14Jenny Olsson -85IF SpartacusEskilstuna13 sep
7.24,48Frida Hilmersson -84Glanshammars IFGävle3 jul

F14 5000 M
21.38,86Jenny Olsson -85IF SpartacusÖrebro1 sep

F14 60 M HÄCK 0.76 inomhus
10,31Marie Barenfeld -85Glanshammars IFÖrebro28 feb
11,63Maria Lagerson -84Glanshammars IFSolna15 mar

F14 80 M HÄCK 0.76
13,42Marie Barenfeld -85Glanshammars IFVretstorp5 sep
13,81Frida Hilmersson -84Glanshammars IFVretstorp5 sep
16,17Maria Lagerson -84Glanshammars IFGarphyttan27 jun

F14 HÖJD
1,45Marie Barenfeld -85Glanshammars IFGarphyttan25 aug
1,45Ingrid Jemt -84KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan25 aug
1,45Sara Fredman -84KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan25 aug
1,39Frida Hilmersson -84Glanshammars IFVretstorp5 sep
1,35Maria Jaakkola -84KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan27 jun
1,30Monika Pålsson -84Glanshammars IFGarphyttan27 jun

F14 HÖJD inomhus
1,45Maria Jaakkola -84KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 dec 97
1,33Monika Pålsson -84Glanshammars IFÖrebro13 dec 97

F14 STAV
2,10Katrine Larsson -84Glanshammars IFEskilstuna12 sep
1,90Frida Hilmersson -84Glanshammars IFGlanshammar16 maj
1,82Monika Pålsson -84Glanshammars IFVästerås8 aug

F14 LÄNGD ZON
5,09Frida Hilmersson -84Glanshammars IFGarphyttan28 jun
5,01Marie Barenfeld -85Glanshammars IFHögby16 jul
4,65Sara Fredman -84KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna12 sep
4,63Ida Helmersson -85Wedevågs IFBorlänge30 maj
4,48Sofia Morsten -85KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan26 maj
4,28Maria Lagerson -84Glanshammars IFGarphyttan26 aug
4,27Katrine Larsson -84Glanshammars IFGarphyttan26 aug
4,25Jenny Olsson -85IF SpartacusGarphyttan26 aug
4,18Monika Pålsson -84Glanshammars IFGarphyttan26 aug

F14 LÄNGD ZON inomhus
4,75Sara Fredman -84KFUM ÖrebroFalun22 mar
4,55Sofia Morsten -85KFUM ÖrebroFalun22 mar
4,35Josefin Salomonsson -85IF SpartacusÖrebro21 mar
4,12Anna Rosenberg -85IF StartÖrebro21 mar

F14 TRESTEG ZON
10,64Frida Hilmersson -84Glanshammars IFVästerås7 aug
10,17Marie Barenfeld -85Glanshammars IFGarphyttan11 aug
9,88Ida Helmersson -85Wedevågs IFGarphyttan11 aug
9,10Monika Pålsson -84Glanshammars IFGarphyttan11 aug
8,50Katrine Larsson -84Glanshammars IFGarphyttan11 aug

F14 TRESTEG ZON medvind
10,29Marie Barenfeld -85Glanshammars IFÖrebro31 jul
8,70Katrine Larsson -84Glanshammars IFÖrebro31 jul

F14 TRESTEG ZON inomhus
9,59Sara Fredman -84KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 dec 97

F14 KULA 3,0
10,07Marie Barenfeld -85Glanshammars IFVretstorp6 sep
9,83Katrine Larsson -84Glanshammars IFGarphyttan11 aug
9,71Erika Fahlström -84Fjugesta IFMotala21 maj
9,16Frida Hilmersson -84Glanshammars IFVretstorp6 sep
8,03Maria Lagerson -84Glanshammars IFGarphyttan28 jun

F14 KULA 3,0 inomhus
10,50Erika Fahlström -84Fjugesta IFÖrebro17 jan
8,14Ingrid Jemt -84KFUM ÖrebroFalun22 mar
7,06Sara Fredman -84KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 feb

F14 DISKUS 1,0
26,85Erika Fahlström -84Fjugesta IFVästerås8 aug

F14 DISKUS 0,6
36,23Erika Fahlström -84Fjugesta IFGarphyttan27 jun
30,38Marie Barenfeld -85Glanshammars IFMotala21 maj
24,50Frida Hilmersson -84Glanshammars IFGlanshammar16 maj
23,09Maria Lagerson -84Glanshammars IFGarphyttan27 jun
21,65Katrine Larsson -84Glanshammars IFGlanshammar16 maj
21,60Helena Qvarforth -84Fjugesta IFGarphyttan11 aug
15,58Monika Pålsson -84Glanshammars IFGlanshammar16 maj

F14 SLÄGGA 3,0
23,64Katrine Larsson -84Glanshammars IFEskilstuna13 sep
19,89Frida Hilmersson -84Glanshammars IFGarphyttan26 aug
19,39Monika Pålsson -84Glanshammars IFEskilstuna13 sep
18,85Maria Lagerson -84Glanshammars IFGarphyttan26 aug

F14 SPJUT 400
30,09Marie Barenfeld -85Glanshammars IFGarphyttan25 aug
24,39Maria Lagerson -84Glanshammars IFGarphyttan25 aug
23,72Maria Jaakkola -84KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan25 aug
20,28Erika Fahlström -84Fjugesta IFGarphyttan25 aug
18,02Frida Hilmersson -84Glanshammars IFVretstorp5 sep

F12 60 M
8,50Sandra Höjer -86Fjugesta IFGarphyttan25 aug
8,76Sandra Sääw -87Stocksäters IFVretstorp5 sep
8,84Emelie Berg -86Garphyttans IFVästerås8 aug
8,84Mimmi Thörnberg -86Wedevågs IFVästerås19 sep
9,16Emma Thunell -86Fjugesta IFGarphyttan25 aug
9,18Linda Göransson-Nilsson -86Fjugesta IFGarphyttan27 jun
9,26Petra Larsson -86Garphyttans IFGöteborg3 jul
9,27Ida Karlsson-Nylin -87Åsbro GoIFArboga10 maj
9,29Frida Bergström -87Stocksäters IFGöteborg3 jul
9,35Kristin Sörman -88Wedevågs IFGlanshammar16 maj

F12 60 M manuellt
8,6mSandra Sääw -87Stocksäters IFKatrineholm13 jun

F12 60 M inomhus
8,81Emelie Berg -86Garphyttans IFKarlstad24 jan
9,06Frida Bergström -87Stocksäters IFÖrebro28 feb

F12 100 M
13,66Sandra Höjer -86Fjugesta IFGöteborg4 jul
15,09Emelie Berg -86Garphyttans IFGlanshammar16 maj
15,11Petra Larsson -86Garphyttans IFGlanshammar16 maj

F12 100 M manuellt
14,8mEmma Thunell -86Fjugesta IFFjugesta28 jul

F12 200 M
28,02Sandra Höjer -86Fjugesta IFGarphyttan27 jun

F12 200 M manuellt
27,8mSandra Höjer -86Fjugesta IFKatrineholm13 jun
31,5mMimmi Thörnberg -86Wedevågs IFVedevåg16 aug
31,6mEmelie Berg -86Garphyttans IFFjugesta29 aug
31,9mEmma Thunell -86Fjugesta IFFjugesta29 aug

F12 200 M inomhus
29,83Emelie Berg -86Garphyttans IFÖrebro29 jan
30,90Sandra Sääw -87Stocksäters IFÖrebro29 jan
31,03Mimmi Thörnberg -86Wedevågs IFÖrebro21 mar
31,87Petra Larsson -86Garphyttans IFÖrebro21 mar
32,01Frida Bergström -87Stocksäters IFÖrebro29 jan
32,03Ida Karlsson-Nylin -87Åsbro GoIFÖrebro29 jan

F12 400 M
70,19Sandra Höjer -86Fjugesta IFArvika2 aug
71,16Emma Thunell -86Fjugesta IFArvika2 aug
74,80Emma Örlén -86IFK NoraArvika2 aug

F12 600 M
1.59,0mPetra Larsson -86Garphyttans IFFjugesta29 aug
2.07,4mLina Pohl -87Fellingsbro AIKFjugesta29 aug
2.09,4mEmma Thunell -86Fjugesta IFFjugesta29 aug

F12 600 M inomhus
1.55,58Petra Larsson -86Garphyttans IFÖrebro11 feb
2.01,93Malin Hagberg -88IF SpartacusÖrebro17 jan
2.05,98Emelie Berg -86Garphyttans IFÖrebro11 feb
2.07,34Frida Vogler -86IFK NoraÖrebro13 dec 97
2.08,34Emma Örlén -86IFK NoraÖrebro13 dec 97

F12 800 M
2.42,24Petra Larsson -86Garphyttans IFHelsingborg11 jul
2.43,72Malin Hagberg -88IF SpartacusUddevalla2 aug
2.45,48Frida Vogler -86IFK NoraÖrebro31 jul
2.46,8mLina Pohl -87Fellingsbro AIKMotala21 maj
2.52,34Emma Örlén -86IFK NoraVästerås8 aug
2.58,25Emelie Berg -86Garphyttans IFVretstorp5 sep
2.58,77Angelica Persson -87Mullhyttans IFGarphyttan11 aug
2.58,9mEmma Thunell -86Fjugesta IFGlanshammar21 jul
3.01,05Mimmi Thörnberg -86Wedevågs IFVretstorp5 sep
3.02,59Ann Gustafsson -86Garphyttans IFGarphyttan28 jun

F12 5000 M
22.46,38Malin Hagberg -88IF SpartacusÖrebro1 sep

F12 60 M HÄCK 0.76
10,99Sandra Sääw -87Stocksäters IFGarphyttan11 aug
12,21Mimmi Thörnberg -86Wedevågs IFGarphyttan11 aug
12,29Anna Jonsson -86Fjugesta IFGarphyttan11 aug
12,33Emma Thunell -86Fjugesta IFGarphyttan11 aug
12,87Sabina Börjesson -87Fjugesta IFGarphyttan11 aug
13,29Lisa Kankaanpää -86Fjugesta IFGarphyttan11 aug 98
13,31Lina Pohl -87Fellingsbro AIKGarphyttan11 aug

F12 60 M HÄCK 0.76 manuellt
11,8mEmma Thunell -86Fjugesta IFFjugesta15 aug
12,3mLina Pohl -87Fellingsbro AIKKatrineholm13 jun

F12 60 M HÄCK 0.76 inomhus
12,07Lovisa Säretun -86Glanshammars IFÖrebro6 dec 97

F12 HÖJD
1,41Emelie Berg -86Garphyttans IFGöteborg5 jul
1,35Petra Larsson -86Garphyttans IFFjugesta29 aug
1,29Mimmi Thörnberg -86Wedevågs IFVedevåg16 aug
1,26Sandra Sääw -87Stocksäters IFMotala21 maj
1,25Lina Pohl -87Fellingsbro AIKKatrineholm13 jun
1,23Sara Thörnberg -88Wedevågs IFVedevåg16 aug
1,20Eline Fahlström -86Fjugesta IFFjugesta29 aug
1,17Sanna Jansson -89Wedevågs IFVedevåg16 aug

F12 STAV
1,70Mimmi Thörnberg -86Wedevågs IFGlanshammar21 jul

F12 LÄNGD ZON
4,81Sandra Sääw -87Stocksäters IFMotala21 maj
4,51Emelie Berg -86Garphyttans IFVästerås9 aug
4,35Mimmi Thörnberg -86Wedevågs IFVästerås19 sep
4,28Petra Larsson -86Garphyttans IFGarphyttan26 aug
4,12Lina Pohl -87Fellingsbro AIKKatrineholm13 jun
4,04Emma Thunell -86Fjugesta IFGarphyttan26 aug
3,98Milena Rosell -86Fjugesta IFFjugesta29 aug
3,92Susanna Holmqvist -87Stocksäters IFGöteborg4 jul

F12 LÄNGD ZON inomhus
4,40Mimmi Thörnberg -86Wedevågs IFÖrebro21 mar
3,90Sandra Karlsson -87Åsbro GoIFÖrebro21 mar
3,90Susanna Thunberg -87Fellingsbro AIKEskilstuna10 apr

F12 TRESTEG ZON
9,67Sandra Sääw -87Stocksäters IFGarphyttan11 aug
9,39Emelie Berg -86Garphyttans IFGarphyttan11 aug
8,97Emma Thunell -86Fjugesta IFVedevåg16 aug
8,89Mimmi Thörnberg -86Wedevågs IFÖrebro31 jul
8,81Petra Larsson -86Garphyttans IFGarphyttan11 aug
8,33Lina Pohl -87Fellingsbro AIKGarphyttan11 aug
8,18Susanna Thunberg -87Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro31 jul
8,05Malin Hagberg -88IF SpartacusGarphyttan11 aug
7,88Susanna Holmqvist -87Stocksäters IFGarphyttan11 aug

F12 TRESTEG ZON medvind
9,04Mimmi Thörnberg -86Wedevågs IFÖrebro31 jul
8,35Susanna Thunberg -87Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro31 jul

F12 KULA 2,0
11,68Sandra Höjer -86Fjugesta IFGarphyttan26 aug
10,65Eline Fahlström -86Fjugesta IFGarphyttan26 aug
10,15Emelie Berg -86Garphyttans IFGarphyttan26 aug
9,78Mimmi Thörnberg -86Wedevågs IFArboga10 maj
9,36Lisa Kankaanpää -86Fjugesta IFVedevåg16 aug
8,67Ida Karlsson-Nylin -87Åsbro GoIFArboga10 maj
7,80Sandra Sääw -87Stocksäters IFVretstorp5 sep
7,76Petra Larsson -86Garphyttans IFFjugesta29 aug
7,67Sara Thörnberg -88Wedevågs IFVästerås19 sep
7,55Anna Jonsson -86Fjugesta IFArvika2 aug

F12 DISKUS 0,6
28,57Sandra Höjer -86Fjugesta IFVedevåg16 aug
27,01Eline Fahlström -86Fjugesta IFArvika1 aug
21,74Mimmi Thörnberg -86Wedevågs IFVedevåg16 aug
20,78Lisa Kankaanpää -86Fjugesta IFFjugesta29 aug
19,36Anna Jonsson -86Fjugesta IFArvika1 aug
17,64Kristin Sörman -88Wedevågs IFVedevåg16 aug
17,52Sara Thörnberg -88Wedevågs IFVedevåg16 aug
16,43Alexandra Nyman -86Fjugesta IFFjugesta29 aug
15,73Sabina Börjesson -87Fjugesta IFFjugesta29 aug
15,47Lina Pohl -87Fellingsbro AIKFjugesta29 aug

F12 SPJUT 400
22,08Mimmi Thörnberg -86Wedevågs IFGarphyttan25 aug
20,59Lisa Kankaanpää -86Fjugesta IFGarphyttan25 aug
20,22Eline Fahlström -86Fjugesta IFGarphyttan25 aug
16,71Sara Thörnberg -88Wedevågs IFVedevåg16 aug
15,54Frida Bergström -87Stocksäters IFGöteborg4 jul
14,31Sabina Börjesson -87Fjugesta IFGarphyttan25 aug