NÄRKESSTATISTIK FLICKOR 16 (uppdaterad 17 okt 2021)

60 M inomhus
7,68Fanny Runheim -99KFUM ÖrebroVäxjö17 jan 15
7,74Ellen Sääw -90Stocksäters IFKarlstad29 jan 06
7,83Beatrice Hellgren -83KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg6 feb 99
7,83Moa Eklundh -01KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 mar 17
7,86Elin Östlund -91KFUM ÖrebroMalmö11 mar 07
7,87Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFGöteborg19 jan 92
7,87Klara Frykholm -03Glanshammars IFÖrebro2 mar 19
7,88Julia Skugge -88Glanshammars IFÖrebro6 dec 03
7,89Emily Capobianco -01KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg25 feb 17
7,91Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFÖrebro9 feb 97
7,91Moa Seger -99Glanshammars IFÖrebro21 mar 15
7,95Ebba Asp -04KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 mar 20
7,97Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFÖrebro16 jan 94
7,97Anna Bergsten -81KFUM ÖrebroMalmö16 mar 97
7,99Sara Jernfält -93KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 apr 09
8,00Anna Westher -97KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad10 feb 13
8,02Barbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFFalun25 feb 78
8,03Marie Barenfeld -85KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna28 jan 01
8,03Caroline Ståhl -93KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna7 feb 09
8,04Hanna Melin -83IFK NoraEskilstuna7 mar 99
8,09Tindra Frykholm -03Glanshammars IFÖrebro2 mar 19
8,11Marie Hilmersson -81Wedevågs IFFalun23 mar 97
8,12Emma Johansson -90Mosjö SKÖrebro25 mar 06
8,13Maria Elovsson -67KFUM ÖrebroFalun15 jan 83
8,13Hanna Andersson -90Garphyttans IFKarlstad18 feb 06
8,13Malin Eriksson -91KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jan 07
8,14Sanna Jansson -89KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg27 feb 05
Inomhus, manuell tid
7,8mCaroline Ståhl -93KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 apr 09
Utomhus
8,04Anna Bergsten -81KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 aug 97
Utomhus, manuell tid
7,8mGunda Norrman -43IFK KumlaStockholm27 sep 59

80 M manuella tider
10,2mGunda Norrman -43IFK KumlaFinspång20 sep 59
10,3mInger Gustavsson -47Glanshammars IFGlanshammar26 aug 63
Medvind
10,2mSigrid Norrman -40IFK KumlaKungsör10 jun 56

100 M
11,98Fanny Runheim -99KFUM ÖrebroJönköping17 jun 15
12,25Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFStockholm18 sep 92
12,27Ellen Sääw -90Stocksäters IFHallsberg6 jun 06
12,29Julia Skugge -88Glanshammars IFArvika24 jul 04
12,30Elin Östlund -91KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg9 jun 07
12,34Anna Bergsten -81KFUM ÖrebroStockholm12 sep 97
12,40Moa Eklundh -01KFUM ÖrebroFalun11 aug 17
12,42Beatrice Hellgren -83KFUM ÖrebroEnskede22 aug 99
12,49Fanny Ernestam -98KFUM ÖrebroHalmstad12 jul 14
12,52Emily Capobianco -01KFUM ÖrebroSkara6 jun 17
12,56Ebba Asp -04KFUM ÖrebroSkara11 jul 20
12,64Moa Seger -99Glanshammars IFHallsberg6 jun 15
12,66Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro20 jun 85
12,68Helen Hansson -69KFUM ÖrebroStockholm20 sep 85
12,68Tindra Frykholm -03Glanshammars IFSollentuna8 jun 19
12,73Sanna Jansson -89KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug 05
12,75Malin Eriksson -91KFUM ÖrebroGävle14 sep 07
12,81Emma Johansson -90Mosjö SKÖrebro20 aug 06
12,83Barbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFHelsingborg8 jul 78
12,84Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFHelsingborg13 jul 97
12,85Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFÖrebro19 jun 83
12,89Ann Sääw -63Stocksäters IFKarlstad21 jul 79
12,89Caroline Ståhl -93KFUM ÖrebroVästerås11 sep 09
12,90Hanna Melin -83IFK NoraKvarnsveden21 aug 99
12,91Ellen Hjort -93KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg14 jun 09
12,92Maria Elovsson -67KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad10 jul 83
Medvind
11,90Fanny Runheim -99KFUM ÖrebroJönköping2 jun 15
12,19Julia Skugge -88Glanshammars IFGarphyttan21 aug 04
12,29Elin Östlund -91KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg8 jul 07
12,37Fanny Ernestam -98KFUM ÖrebroHalmstad12 jul 14
12,48Ebba Asp -04KFUM ÖrebroSkara11 jul 20
12,57Tindra Frykholm -03Glanshammars IFSollentuna8 jun 19
12,62Caroline Ståhl -93KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 aug 09
12,63Helen Hansson -69KFUM ÖrebroStockholm20 sep 85
12,66Sanna Jansson -89KFUM ÖrebroGävle23 jul 05
12,67Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFÖrebro27 aug 83
12,82Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFVretstorp29 jun 94
12,85Sara Jernfält -93KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 aug 09
12,87Ann Sääw -63Stocksäters IFHelsingborg7 jul 79
Manuella tider
12,3mMonika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFKarlstad24 jun 85
12,4mKerstin Olausson -58IF StartKarlstad20 jul 74
12,6mGunda Norrman -43IFK KumlaÖrebro6 sep 59
12,6mAnn Sääw -63Stocksäters IFÖrebro22 maj 79

200 M
25,02Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFÖrebro11 aug 92
25,28Elin Östlund -91KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg1 jul 07
25,34Fanny Runheim -99KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 aug 15
25,53Beatrice Hellgren -83KFUM ÖrebroHärnösand15 aug 99
25,56Julia Skugge -88Glanshammars IFArvika25 jul 04
25,65Ellen Sääw -90Stocksäters IFSollentuna15 jul 06
25,84Moa Seger -99Glanshammars IFGlanshammar23 maj 15
26,03Camilla Mårtensson -81Fjugesta IFArvika3 aug 97
26,11Sanna Jansson -89KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg3 jul 05
26,12Anna Bergsten -81KFUM ÖrebroUppsala29 jun 97
26,16Sandra Barkestam -92KFUM ÖrebroStockholm23 jul 08
26,19Fanny Ernestam -98KFUM ÖrebroUppsala29 maj 14
26,22Malin Eriksson -91KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar19 jun 07
26,25Moa Eklundh -01KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna17 jun 17
26,30Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFFalun15 aug 92
26,32Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFSollentuna31 maj 97
26,34Ebba Asp -04KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna16 jul 20
26,35Liselotte Larsson -72Stocksäters IFEskilstuna4 jun 88
26,39Helen Hansson -69KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona28 jul 85
26,47Ellen Mattsson -94Stocksäters IFGöteborg4 jul 10
26,51Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFÖsthammar27 aug 89
26,57Emma Johansson -90Mosjö SKGlanshammar26 aug 06
26,59Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg20 jun 83
26,63Anna Fernlund -86Kvismaredalens IFVretstorp7 sep 02
26,63Hanna Andersson -90Garphyttans IFHallsberg20 jun 06
Medvind
24,91Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFFalun8 aug 92
25,47Moa Eklundh -01KFUM ÖrebroTanumshede19 aug 17
25,85Anna Bergsten -81KFUM ÖrebroVästerås9 aug 97
26,18Ebba Asp -04KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna27 jun 20
26,42Jenny Olsson -85KFUM ÖrebroVästerås3 jul 01
Manuella tider
26,2mMaria Berglund -59IF StartÖrebro12 aug 75
26,3mAnn Sääw -63Stocksäters IFÖrebro12 jun 79
Manuella tider, medvind
25,4mJulia Skugge -88Glanshammars IFEskilstuna6 jun 04
Inomhus
25,58Ellen Sääw -90Stocksäters IFKarlstad28 jan 06
25,73Moa Seger -99Glanshammars IFÖrebro22 mar 15
25,86Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFMalmö15 mar 97
25,95Sara Jernfält -93KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 apr 09
26,10Anna Bergsten -81KFUM ÖrebroMalmö15 mar 97
26,38Emily Capobianco -01KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 mar 17
26,43Anna Westher -97KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 jan 13
26,54Hanna Andersson -90Garphyttans IFÖrebro12 feb 06
26,59Tindra Frykholm -03Glanshammars IFÖrebro24 nov 18

300 M
41,40Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFKarlskoga15 aug 97
41,48Anna Bergsten -81KFUM ÖrebroKarlskoga15 aug 97
41,87Jenny Olsson -85KFUM ÖrebroVästerås5 aug 01
42,10Ellen Mattsson -94Stocksäters IFÖrebro24 jun 10
42,84Helen Hansson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jul 85

400 M
57,58Moa Seger -99Glanshammars IFSollentuna5 jun 15
58,33Camilla Mårtensson -81Fjugesta IFVästerås10 aug 97
58,37Sandra Wagner -92KFUM ÖrebroTäby9 aug 08
58,49Jenny Olsson -85KFUM ÖrebroGävle22 jul 01
59,10Ellen Mattsson -94Stocksäters IFVästerås1 aug 10
59,16Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFStockholm17 aug 92
59,79Helena Karlsson -92IFK NoraGöteborg28 jun 08
59,83Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFStockholm20 sep 86
59,87Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFVretstorp18 jun 97
60,80Sara Jernfält -93KFUM ÖrebroVästerås12 sep 09
60,95Hanna Andersson -90Garphyttans IFGlanshammar27 aug 06
60,96Hanna Jakobsen -90KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna28 maj 06
61,03Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFHallsberg3 sep 89
61,25Karin Johansson -88KFUM ÖrebroFalun13 aug 04
61,32Johanna Fimmerstad -78Fjugesta IFVretstorp28 jun 94
61,33Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg21 jun 83
61,53Julia Skugge -88Glanshammars IFGlanshammar23 jun 04
61,69Lisa Bergdahl -95Glanshammars IFVästerås7 aug 11
61,75Liselotte Larsson -72Stocksäters IFStockholm16 sep 88
Manuella tider
60,0mAnna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartStockholm26 jul 75
60,8mMaria Berglund -59IF StartNyköping29 jun 75
60,9mBritt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFKarlskrona65
61,0mLena Björklund -58IF StartStockholm29 jun 74
61,0mJulia Skugge -88Glanshammars IFEskilstuna6 jun 04
Inomhus
57,83Sandra Wagner -92KFUM ÖrebroSätra9 mar 08
57,85Helena Karlsson -92IFK NoraSätra9 mar 08
58,43Sara Jernfält -93KFUM ÖrebroBorås8 mar 09
59,66Klara Frih -02Åsbro GoIFVäxjö4 mar 18
60,13Sabina Forsberg -98Glanshammars IFVäxjö8 mar 14
60,26Hanna Säfström -00KFUM ÖrebroUddevalla5 mar 16
60,93Tindra Frykholm -03Glanshammars IFVästerås20 jan 19
60,97Anna Westher -97KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad10 feb 13

600 M inomhus
1.43,61Elin Kindberg -90KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 nov 05
1.43,89Lina Pohl -87Fellingsbro AIKVäxjö5 jan 03

800 M
2.14,87Jenny Olsson -85KFUM ÖrebroGävle21 jul 01
2.16,59Katarina Bergdahl -65Glanshammars IFÖrebro26 jul 81
2.17,02Johanna Fimmerstad -78Fjugesta IFBoden6 aug 94
2.18,0mAnna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartKil9 jul 75
2.18,66Lil Fransson -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFGöteborg30 jul 83
2.19,06Lisa Bergdahl -95Glanshammars IFGöteborg10 jul 11
2.19,18Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFSkövde15 aug 86
2.19,20Camilla Mårtensson -81Fjugesta IFTranås28 sep 97
2.19,3mSylva Andersson -52IK ShakeMalmö24 aug 68
2.19,35Annika Frykholm -65IF StartHelsingborg11 jul 81
2.19,39Helena Karlsson -92IFK NoraGöteborg29 jun 08
2.20,15Sara Åberg -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro11 jun 86
2.20,3mKristina Klintefelt -50IFK KumlaStockholm28 aug 66
2.20,32Malin Andersson -85KFUM ÖrebroLerum12 aug 01
2.21,57Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFNorrköping7 aug 93
2.21,7mAnn Sundström -57IF StartÖrebro7 aug 73
2.21,9mMarine Jakobsson -60IF StartKarlskoga14 aug 76
2.22,05Mona Lauermann -73KFUM ÖrebroStockholm27 sep 89
2.23,02Cecilia Lundevall -67IFK LindesbergÖrebro12 jun 83
2.23,11Hanna Jakobsen -90KFUM ÖrebroGävle14 maj 06
Inomhus
2.19,25Klara Frih -02Åsbro GoIFMotala11 feb 18
2.19,89Malin Andersson -85KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna24 feb 01
2.22,29Lina Pohl -87Fellingsbro AIKSätra1 feb 03

1000 M
3.04,44Mona Lauermann -73KFUM ÖrebroEnskede13 sep 89

1500 M
4.37,6mAnnika Frykholm -65IF StartKarlstad23 maj 81
4.44,9mAnn Sundström -57IF StartStockholm8 sep 73
4.47,8mLinda Ström -77Wedevågs IFGarphyttan29 jun 93
4.49,22Lisa Bergdahl -95Glanshammars IFStockholm31 jul 11
4.49,43Mona Lauermann -73KFUM ÖrebroGävle23 jul 89
4.55,32Marit Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFVästerås22 sep 89
4.57,01Lil Fransson -67Ljusnarsbergs AIFGlanshammar4 sep 83
4.57,61Charlotte Nilsson -66IF StartStockholm17 sep 82
4.59,5mSara Åberg -70Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna31 maj 86
5.01,28Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro19 jun 86
5.01,48Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin -94Mosjö FKEskilstuna8 jun 10
5.02,38Malin Andersson -85KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 aug 01
5.02,58Sofia Wange -69IFK LindesbergBorlänge17 aug 85
5.03,5mEva Strömberg -57IFK NoraKarlskoga1 aug 73
5.04,05Emma Mellgren -88Wedevågs IFFalun13 aug 04
5.06,47Amanda Sundström -91KFUM ÖrebroStockholm9 aug 07
5.06,8mGunnel Persson -56Glanshammars IF72
Inomhus
4.55,45Johanna Fimmerstad -78Fjugesta IFVäxjö26 feb 94
4.59,2mAnnett Engberg -60IFK NoraFalun14 feb 76
4.59,52Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin -94Mosjö FKNorrköping28 feb 10
5.00,10Emma Mellgren -88Wedevågs IFVästerås18 jan 04
5.00,32Malin Andersson -85KFUM ÖrebroSätra11 mar 01
5.05,8mLena Börjesson -59Fjugesta IFGöteborg1 mar 75

2000 M
6.41,87Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFNorrköping8 aug 93
6.50,81Mona Lauermann -73KFUM ÖrebroVisby17 jun 89
7.02,26Marit Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFVisby17 jun 89
7.07,07Johanna Fimmerstad -78Fjugesta IFBoden7 aug 94

3000 M
9.57,65Annika Frykholm -65IF StartÖrebro26 jul 81
10.25,92Marit Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFSollentuna17 sep 89
10.31,37Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFÖrebro23 jun 93
10.36,02Mona Lauermann -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 jun 89
10.38,85Sofia Wange -69IFK LindesbergÖrebro8 sep 85
10.40,37Ebba Broms -05Brevens IFHuddinge10 aug 21
10.48,38Sara Åberg -70Åsbro GoIFVästerås9 aug 86
10.53,8mEva Strömberg -57IFK NoraVästerås12 sep 73
11.05,19Eva Ullmark -69KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona28 jul 85
11.09,38Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin -94Mosjö FKKil13 aug 10
11.10,49Lisa Bergdahl -95Glanshammars IFVäxjö18 sep 11
11.20,6mCharlotta Johansson -68Åsbro GoIFHallsberg20 jun 84
11.21,54Karolina Nilsson -77IF StartÖrebro23 jun 93

5000 M
19.47,68Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin -94Mosjö FKGlanshammar23 jun 10
20.29,78Pernilla Eriksson -90Hällefors LKHallsberg28 jun 06

HALVMARATHON
1.28.02Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFÖrebro4 sep 93
1.28.55Ulrika Wange -67IFK LindesbergNora14 maj 83
1.30.30Sofia Wange -69IFK LindesbergÖrebro29 jun 85
1.31.36Karolina Nilsson -77IF StartÖrebro4 sep 93

1500 M HINDER 0.76
5.21,51Emma Mellgren -88Wedevågs IFFalun14 aug 04
5.32,72Lina Pohl -87KFUM ÖrebroStockholm13 sep 03
5.51,44Filippa Afzelius -94Mosjö FKKil15 aug 10

60 M HÄCK 0.76 inomhus
8,65Ellen Sääw -90Stocksäters IFVästerås3 mar 06
8,84Emily Capobianco -01KFUM ÖrebroUppsala4 mar 17
8,85Klara Frykholm -03Glanshammars IFVästerås9 mar 19
8,86Malin Eriksson -91KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad27 jan 07
8,92Elin Östlund -91KFUM ÖrebroMalmö10 mar 07
8,97Sara Cavretti -90KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 feb 06
9,09Marie Barenfeld -85KFUM ÖrebroSätra10 mar 01
9,17Ingrid Holmquist -00KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg12 mar 16
9,25Sandra Barkestam -92KFUM ÖrebroSätra8 mar 08
9,26Clara Bernhult -02Thorengruppen TFCÖrebro13 jan 18
9,44Marie Åhlander -78Frövi IKFalun27 mar 94
9,46Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFFalun20 feb 83
9,46Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroFalun3 feb 85
9,47Ellen Hjort -93KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 apr 09
9,49Tindra Frykholm -03Glanshammars IFVästerås9 mar 19
9,57Barbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFFalun12 feb 78
9,57Camilla Mårtensson -81Fjugesta IFMalmö15 mar 97
9,59Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFSolna11 feb 89
9,63Therese Wettler -87KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg2 feb 03
9,63Eunice Nilsson -98KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping25 jan 14
Inomhus, manuella tider
8,9mMaria Berglund -59IF StartGöteborg2 mar 75
9,3mKerstin Olausson -58IF StartFalun3 mar 74

80 M HÄCK 0.76 manuella tider
12,0mBritt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFKarlstad21 aug 65
12,6mLena Skugge -56Sjöängens IFÖrebro5 aug 72
12,6mMarita Pettersson -57IF StartÖrebro28 jul 73
12,7mGunda Norrman -43IFK KumlaÖrebro13 sep 59
12,8mAnette Andersson -55Fjugesta IF71

100 M HÄCK 0.76
13,98Ellen Sääw -90Stocksäters IFNyköping6 aug 06
14,48Malin Eriksson -91KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg1 jul 07
14,61Elin Östlund -91KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg1 jul 07
14,69Sara Cavretti -90KFUM ÖrebroNyköping6 aug 06
14,82Klara Frykholm -03Glanshammars IFVästerås3 aug 19
14,84Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroStockholm16 sep 88
15,02Ellen Hjort -93KFUM ÖrebroVäxjö16 aug 09
15,12Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroMalmö14 sep 85
15,14Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFVästerås22 sep 89
15,25Ingrid Holmquist -00KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg3 jul 16
15,44Sanna Jansson -89KFUM ÖrebroGävle10 sep 05
15,45Karin Andersson -89KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 aug 05
15,54Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFVästerås15 sep 85
15,55Marie Barenfeld -85KFUM ÖrebroGävle22 sep 01
15,57Clara Bernhult -02Thorengruppen TFCEnskede5 aug 18
15,64Emily Capobianco -01KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar13 maj 17
15,68Barbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFHelsingborg9 jul 78
15,72Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroVästerås22 sep 89
15,75Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFHallsberg28 maj 83
15,84Marie Åhlander -78Frövi IKBoden5 aug 94
Medvind
14,98Marie Åhlander -78Frövi IKHelsingborg10 jul 94
Manuella tider
15,2mMaria Berglund -59IF StartÖrebro27 maj 75
15,4mKatarina Bergdahl -65Glanshammars IFHallsberg30 jun 81
Manuella tider, medvind
14,8mMaria Berglund -59IF StartStockholm21 sep 75
15,2mKerstin Olausson -58IF StartFredrikstad, NOR24 aug 74

300 M HÄCK 0.76
43,33Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFStockholm16 sep 83
43,38Sanna Jansson -89KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg27 aug 05
43,90Camilla Mårtensson -81Fjugesta IFKarlskoga17 aug 97
44,38Ellen Mattsson -94Stocksäters IFVästerås12 sep 10
45,08Helena Karlsson -92IFK NoraStockholm24 jul 08
45,28Katarina Bergdahl -65Glanshammars IFHelsingborg15 aug 81
45,38Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFStockholm7 sep 85
45,62Caroline Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFVästerås23 sep 89
45,92Elin Östlund -91KFUM ÖrebroGävle16 sep 07
46,10Sara Cavretti -90KFUM ÖrebroStockholm17 sep 06
46,27Anna Fernlund -86Kvismaredalens IFStockholm15 sep 02
46,57Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jun 89
46,67Clara Bernhult -02Thorengruppen TFCEnskede3 aug 18
47,07Sandra Wagner -92KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg27 jun 08
47,39Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFVästerås9 aug 86
47,57Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroBollnäs12 aug 89
47,85Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 sep 85
48,10Lina Pohl -87KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping17 maj 03
48,15Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg9 jul 88
48,17Ellen Sääw -90Stocksäters IFÖrebro10 jun 06

HÖJD
1,79Klara Frykholm -03Glanshammars IFSollentuna7 jun 19
1,73Cecilia Gustafsson -67Frövi IKKil20 aug 83
1,68Karin Andersson -89KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug 05
1,65Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFTranås6 okt 91
1,64Marita Pettersson -57IF StartÖrebro8 jun 73
1,63Ann-Sofie Gustafsson -65Frövi IKPortaWestfalicaGER5 jul 81
1,62Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFÖrebro12 aug 92
1,62Ingrid Holmquist -00KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg2 jul 16
1,60Boel Martinsson -58IF StartJärvsö22 jun 74
1,60Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKGävle22 jul 90
1,59Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 sep 85
1,59Katarina Stensson -88KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 sep 04
1,58Linda Hagberg -83KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun 99
1,58Lina Pohl -87KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp10 aug 03
1,58Malin Eriksson -91KFUM ÖrebroNyköping4 aug 07
1,58Emma Göthlin -91Stocksäters IFStenungsund25 aug 07
1,58Emma Stenman -02Thorengruppen TFCGöteborg30 jun 18
1,56Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartFredrikstad, NOR24 aug 74
1,56Ulla Heggemann -60IF StartStockholm19 sep 76
1,56Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro16 jun 92
1,55Lena Skugge -56Sjöängens IFÖrebro5 aug 72
1,55Charlotte Vesterlund -66IF StartÖrebro12 sep 82
1,55Anna-Lena Höglund -69Åsbro GoIFKarlstad24 jun 85
1,55Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFÖrebro24 aug 89
Inomhus
1,70Boel Martinsson -58IF StartFalun2 mar 74
1,67Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroFalun3 feb 85
1,64Tindra Frykholm -03Glanshammars IFNorrköping6 jan 19
1,61Linnéa Bodin -00KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg12 mar 16
1,60Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFFalun1 dec 85
1,60Katarina Stensson -88KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 jan 04
1,59Barbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFVästerås6 jan 78
1,59Emma Göthlin -91Stocksäters IFÖrebro4 feb 07
1,58Anna Jansson -74Frövi IKGöteborg16 feb 90
1,58Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFFalun22 mar 92
1,55Cajsa Hugosson -71Frövi IKFalun15 feb 87
1,55Joanna Nydén -89Wedevågs IFEskilstuna6 jan 05

STAV
3,45Myra Eriksson -03Stocksäters IFHallsberg21 sep 19
3,43Sofie Hallström -92KFUM ÖrebroTäby8 aug 08
3,40Erika Drageryd -89KFUM ÖrebroGävle9 sep 05
3,35Emma Johansson -02Stocksäters IFMurphy, TX23 mar 18
3,27Elin Domberg -98KFUM ÖrebroSöderhamn10 aug 14
3,10Malin Gillman -94Stocksäters IFVästerås10 sep 10
3,00Emilie Palm -89KFUM ÖrebroTrollbäcken6 jun 05
2,95Alva Nilsson -04KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg13 jul 20
2,86Emma Bengtsson -94KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna13 jun 10
2,76Anneli Eklund -89KFUM ÖrebroKvarnsveden18 jun 05
2,50Ellen Mattsson -94Stocksäters IFHallsberg22 sep 10
2,47Stella Stenman -04KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg27 jul 20
Inomhus
3,37Elin Domberg -98KFUM ÖrebroVäxjö8 mar 14
3,20Malin Gillman -94Stocksäters IFÖrebro28 mar 10
2,92Andrea Smedberg -90KFUM ÖrebroVästerås4 mar 06
2,55Sanna Jansson -89KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 mar 05
2,44Jessica Nilsson -94Stocksäters IFÖrebro6 mar 10
2,41Malin Eriksson -91KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 mar 07
2,40Joanna Wilkås -91KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 feb 07

LÄNGD
5,96Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartGöteborg1 sep 74
5,91Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFÖrebro12 aug 92
5,84Fanny Runheim -99KFUM ÖrebroSöderhamn8 aug 15
5,72Fanny Ernestam -98KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg28 jun 14
5,71Emily Capobianco -01KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg1 jul 17
5,59Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IFVäxjö25 sep 71
5,58Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFHelsinki, FIN16 aug 65
5,57Marie Barenfeld -85KFUM ÖrebroGävle21 jul 01
5,54Marie Åhlander -78Frövi IKFrövi21 jun 94
5,50Malin Eriksson -91KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg30 jun 07
5,43Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroStockholm30 jun 85
5,39Barbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFHelsingborg9 jul 78
5,38Helen Hansson -69KFUM ÖrebroStockholm21 sep 85
5,38Ingrid Holmquist -00KFUM ÖrebroFalun11 sep 16
5,37Elin Östlund -91KFUM ÖrebroGävle16 sep 07
5,35Frida Hilmersson -84Glanshammars IFGarphyttan18 jun 00
5,34Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg1 jun 86
5,33Anna Forslund -90Stocksäters IFNyköping5 aug 06
5,31Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKFrövi14 jul 90
5,31Clara Bernhult -02Thorengruppen TFCGöteborg30 jun 18
Medvind
5,98Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFKarlstad22 aug 92
5,65Malin Eriksson -91KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna11 aug 07
5,45Klara Frykholm -03Glanshammars IFSollentuna8 jun 19
5,43Elin Östlund -91KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 sep 07
5,36Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFStockholm28 jun 86
Inomhus
5,50Ingrid Holmquist -00KFUM ÖrebroUddevalla5 mar 16
5,46Elin Östlund -91KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 mar 07
5,42Barbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFFalun12 feb 78

TRESTEG
12,43Fanny Ernestam -98KFUM ÖrebroHalmstad12 jul 14
12,11Klara Frykholm -03Glanshammars IFVästerås3 aug 19
12,02Marie Åhlander -78Frövi IKBoden6 aug 94
11,64Lina Pohl -87KFUM ÖrebroMalmö16 aug 03
11,63Anna Fernlund -86Kvismaredalens IFHuddinge3 aug 02
11,39Emily Capobianco -01KFUM ÖrebroFalun13 aug 17
11,37Marie Barenfeld -85KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan18 aug 01
11,37Emma Göthlin -91Stocksäters IFGävle14 sep 07
11,28Sandra Wagner -92KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jun 08
11,24Tindra Frykholm -03Glanshammars IFTrollhättan11 aug 19
11,12Joanna Nydén -89Wedevågs IFGlanshammar22 jun 05
11,11Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKKarlskoga25 aug 90
11,08Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFPartille13 sep 92
11,07Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKVästerås3 aug 90
10,98Sofie Hallström -92KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg29 jun 08
10,94Sara Cavretti -90KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jun 06
10,71Frida Hilmersson -84Glanshammars IFUppsala21 maj 00
10,60Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 maj 88
10,59Ida Pettersson -02KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg1 jul 18
10,55Julia Gustafsson -94Frövi IKGöteborg4 jul 10
10,54Angelica Brus -89KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 aug 05
Medvind
11,59Tindra Frykholm -03Glanshammars IFTrollhättan11 aug 19
11,53Marie Barenfeld -85KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan18 aug 01
11,10Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKVästerås18 aug 90
10,56Susanne Eriksson -87Glanshammars IFGlanshammar18 jun 03
Inomhus
11,49Emily Capobianco -01KFUM ÖrebroUppsala4 mar 17
10,79Julia Gustafsson -94Frövi IKNorrköping28 feb 10
10,77Clara Bernhult -02Thorengruppen TFCÖrebro14 jan 18
10,71Linda Pettersson -83Garphyttans IFEskilstuna7 mar 99
10,69Jennifer Axelsson -03Wedevågs IFÖrebro24 nov 18
10,59Johanna Pettersson -94KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 nov 09

KULA 4,0
13,21Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFGlanshammar16 okt 65
12,43Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFDanderyd27 maj 89
11,64Katarina Bergdahl -65Glanshammars IFGlanshammar8 jun 81
11,58Marie Barenfeld -85KFUM ÖrebroUppsala20 maj 01
11,37Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFBad Pyrmont GER5 jul 91
11,22Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFVretstorp22 jun 94
11,04Karin Jansson -78Fjugesta IFVretstorp22 jun 94
10,83Monica Lavér -45IFK KumlaÖrebro15 aug 61

KULA 3,0
14,61Tilda Bernhult -04KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar5 sep 20
14,55Marie Barenfeld -85KFUM ÖrebroLerum12 aug 01
14,33Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFLjungsbro16 sep 89
13,64Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKVästerås18 aug 90
13,53Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFGarphyttan14 aug 94
13,46Karin Jansson -78Fjugesta IFVästerås31 jul 94
13,43Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFVisby15 jun 91
13,04Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFKarlskoga15 aug 97
12,85Marie Hilmersson -81Wedevågs IFKarlskoga15 aug 97
12,45Helena Ardland -70Fjugesta IFKil2 aug 86
12,32Karin Andersson -89KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 aug 05
12,30Elisabeth Brånsgård -89Fjugesta IFKil7 aug 05
12,18Karin Hermansson -70KFUM ÖrebroStockholm20 sep 86
12,18Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna13 aug 93
12,16Kristin Sörman -88Wedevågs IFGävle17 sep 04
Inomhus
13,47Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFMalmö15 mar 97
13,25Marie Hilmersson -81Wedevågs IFFalun23 mar 97
13,12Karin Andersson -89KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 mar 05
12,98Elisabeth Brånsgård -89Fjugesta IFGöteborg27 feb 05
12,52Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKKarlstad27 jan 90
12,26Erika Drageryd -89KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 mar 05

DISKUS 1,0
46,44Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFStockholm20 aug 89
39,67Elisabeth Brånsgård -89Fjugesta IFHudiksvall13 aug 05
39,60Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFVärnamo17 aug 91
38,71Marie Barenfeld -85KFUM ÖrebroKil4 aug 01
38,45Tilda Bernhult -04KFUM ÖrebroUddevalla22 jul 20
37,02Elin Sundlöf -89Glanshammars IFSollentuna28 maj 05
35,82Karin Jansson -78Fjugesta IFGarphyttan14 aug 94
35,16Britt Sandström -46IFK HallsbergKarlsborg28 jul 62
34,52Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKKarlstad13 sep 90
33,81Gun Lövgren -42Örebro SKVästerås30 jun 58
33,62Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFKarlstad9 okt 97
33,06Karin Hermansson -70KFUM ÖrebroStockholm21 sep 86
33,02Erika Fahlström -84Fjugesta IFGöteborg2 jul 00
32,00Carin Wikström -64Stocksäters IFHallsberg23 jul 80
31,30Inger Porsander -57IF StartHallsberg4 jul 73
31,22Sabina Börjesson -87Fjugesta IFStockholm14 sep 03
31,04Marie Hilmersson -81Wedevågs IFKarlskoga16 aug 97
30,78Anna Pettersson -79Wedevågs IFVretstorp26 aug 95

SLÄGGA 4,0
42,35Joanna Nydén -89Wedevågs IFGävle10 sep 05
40,50Louise Bergvall -91Mosjö FKTorsby26 maj 07
37,79Sofie Lindkvist -91Wedevågs IFTorsby26 maj 07
35,58Alice Nilsson -00KFUM ÖrebroEnskede14 maj 16
34,71Ilva Gunnarsson -05Glanshammars IFGlanshammar2 okt 21
32,64Marie Hilmersson -81Wedevågs IFFalun17 sep 97
31,63Julia Gustafsson -94Frövi IKVedevåg13 jun 10
31,09Kristin Sörman -88Wedevågs IFFalun28 sep 04
30,98Moa Jansson -01KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 sep 17
27,03Katrine Larsson -84Glanshammars IFEskilstuna28 maj 00
27,02Cecilia Fernström -81Wedevågs IFFalun17 sep 97

SLÄGGA 3,0
44,67Ilva Gunnarsson -05Glanshammars IFGlanshammar6 jul 21
44,39Jennifer Axelsson -03Wedevågs IFBålsta25 maj 19
43,12Marie Hilmersson -81Wedevågs IFEnskede13 sep 97
42,68Julia Runesson -03KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 jul 19
41,86Josefine Larsson -98Glanshammars IFHuddinge20 sep 14
41,78Alva Nilsson -04KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 maj 20
39,85Alice Nilsson -00KFUM ÖrebroMotala22 maj 16
39,07Moa Jansson -01KFUM ÖrebroVästerås5 aug 17
34,74Amanda Bollmann -00KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg2 jul 16
32,66Cecilia Fernström -81Wedevågs IFEnskede13 sep 97
31,88Katrine Larsson -84Glanshammars IFKarlstad2 sep 00
30,44Anna Pettersson -79Wedevågs IFEnköping20 aug 95

SPJUT 600
40,53Marie Barenfeld -85KFUM ÖrebroGävle22 jul 01
36,53Alexandra Johansson -94KFUM ÖrebroVästerås11 sep 10
35,06Olivia Arle -91KFUM ÖrebroVästerås29 jul 07
34,83Elisabeth Brånsgård -89Fjugesta IFKil7 aug 05
32,93Malin Eriksson -91KFUM ÖrebroNyköping5 aug 07
32,42Sofie Hallström -92KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna13 sep 08
31,83Lina Pohl -87KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar7 sep 03
31,04Erika Drageryd -89KFUM ÖrebroGävle15 maj 05
30,03Sanna Jansson -89KFUM ÖrebroKil5 jun 05

Gammalt 600g-spjut (-1998)
42,82Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKKarlstad9 jun 90
42,08Karin Hermansson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun 86
40,20Yvonne Haglund -49Glanshammars IFGlanshammar13 jun 65
39,10Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFKarlstad14 jun 97
39,08Lena Svensson -64Frövi IKHallsberg2 jul 80
36,80Jennie Björkman -74Frövi IKÖrebro7 aug 90
36,46Susanna Särkioja -68Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro1 jun 84
36,16Marie-Louise Ericzon -56IF StartÖrebro13 aug 72
34,70Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro28 aug 88
34,46Lisa Storgärds -72Glanshammars IFÖrebro28 aug 88
33,98Marjo Åkerman -63Hällefors FFNora9 jun 79
33,78Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFÖrebro17 jun 92
33,36Katarina Bergdahl -65Glanshammars IFGlanshammar8 jun 81
33,16Katarina Olsson -60IF StartÖrebro1 jun 76

F16 SPJUT 500
47,69Tilda Bernhult -04KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna30 maj 20

F16 VIKT 7,26 inomhus
13,26Alice Nilsson -00KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna6 feb 16
11,48Amanda Bollmann -00KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna6 feb 16