NÄRKESSTATISTIK FLICKOR 18 (uppdaterad 17 okt 2021)

60 M inomhus
7,60Ida Thunberg -99KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg18 feb 17
7,63Elin Östlund -91KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg7 mar 09
7,73Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFEskilstuna21 feb 99
7,74Julia Skugge -88Glanshammars IFVästerås3 mar 06
7,84Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFÖrebro20 mar 96
7,85Anna Westher -97KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jan 15
7,93Ellen Sääw -90Stocksäters IFÖrebro13 jan 08
7,93Caroline Ståhl -93KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna5 feb 11
7,97Emily Capobianco -01KFUM ÖrebroVäxjö23 feb 19
8,01Beatrice Hellgren -83KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna28 jan 01
8,01Sanna Jansson -89KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna10 feb 07
8,04Ellen Hjort -93KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jan 11
8,06Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFFalun2 feb 85
8,08Barbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFGöteborg9 feb 80
8,09Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFGöteborg12 dec 93
8,09Katrin Svensson -78Garphyttans IFÖrebro20 mar 96
8,10Emma Johansson -90KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 apr 08
8,10Malin Eriksson -91KFUM ÖrebroSätra21 feb 09
8,12Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFFalun29 nov 86
8,12Clara Josefsson -97KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping24 jan 15
8,13Frida Hilmersson -84Glanshammars IFFalun19 jan 02
8,15Moa Seger -99Glanshammars IFMotala12 feb 17
8,16Marie Hilmersson -81Wedevågs IFFalun28 nov 98
Manuell tid
7,5mBarbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFKatrineholm26 jan 80

80 M manuella tider
10,3mEleonor Oskarsson -45Glanshammars IFGlanshammar26 aug 63
10,4mMonica Oskarsson -48Glanshammars IFGlanshammar26 sep 66
10,4mSolbritt Lennartsson -48Glanshammars IFGlanshammar26 sep 66

100 M
12,08Elin Östlund -91KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona14 aug 09
12,16Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFHelsingborg9 jul 94
12,17Julia Skugge -88Glanshammars IFEskilstuna3 sep 06
12,17Ida Thunberg -99KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg1 jul 17
12,21Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFGöteborg19 jun 99
12,56Ann Sääw -63Stocksäters IFStockholm18 sep 81
12,56Beatrice Hellgren -83KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 jun 01
12,66Tindra Frykholm -03Glanshammars IFHallsberg21 jun 21
12,68Ellen Sääw -90Stocksäters IFGävle18 jul 08
12,69Barbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFKarlstad8 aug 80
12,78Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFÖrebro20 jun 85
12,78Caroline Ståhl -93KFUM ÖrebroStockholm31 jul 11
12,78Emily Capobianco -01KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg29 jun 19
12,86Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFEskilstuna1 jun 96
12,92Anna Westher -97KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg4 jul 15
Medvind
12,09Ida Thunberg -99KFUM ÖrebroGävle11 aug 17
12,13Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFLuleå5 aug 94
12,47Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFKatrineholm13 aug 94
12,55Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFÖrebro26 jun 96
12,68Caroline Ståhl -93KFUM ÖrebroVellinge26 aug 11
Manuella tider
12,3mBarbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFHallsberg12 jun 80
12,6mGunda Norrman -43IFK KumlaVästerås12 aug 61
Manuell tid, medvind
12,2mBarbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFÖrebro18 jun 80

200 M
24,59Elin Östlund -91KFUM ÖrebroMannheim, GER14 jun 09
24,90Sandra Wagner -92KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad14 aug 10
25,00Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFVretstorp22 jun 94
25,00Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFGöteborg20 jun 99
25,10Sanna Jansson -89KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg1 jul 07
25,31Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFVretstorp22 jun 94
25,50Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFÖrebro18 jun 96
25,66Tindra Frykholm -03Glanshammars IFLinköping21 aug 21
25,76Ann Sääw -63Stocksäters IFVästerås1 aug 81
25,82Clara Josefsson -97KFUM ÖrebroSkara6 jun 15
25,96Julia Skugge -88Glanshammars IFGlanshammar26 aug 06
26,16Beatrice Hellgren -83KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 maj 01
26,32Jenny Olsson -85KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg6 jul 03
26,48Frida Hilmersson -84Glanshammars IFSollentuna1 jun 02
26,50Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFÖrebro12 jun 85
26,57Myra Eriksson -03Stocksäters IFHallsberg24 maj 21
26,58Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro10 jun 87
26,78Sara Jernfält -93KFUM ÖrebroGävle23 jul 11
26,84Madelene Karlsson -71Åsbro GoIFUddevalla27 maj 89
26,84Caroline Ståhl -93KFUM ÖrebroVellinge27 aug 11
Medvind
26,42Frida Hilmersson -84Glanshammars IFGöteborg7 jul 02
26,54Sara Jernfält -93KFUM ÖrebroVellinge27 aug 11
26,72Marie Barenfeld -85KFUM ÖrebroReykjavik, ISL2 aug 03
Manuella tider
25,7mGunda Norrman -43IFK KumlaStockholm10 sep 61
26,2mBarbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFHallsberg7 aug 80
Inomhus
26,29Sara Jernfält -93KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna5 feb 11
26,34Moa Seger -99Glanshammars IFKarlstad21 jan 17
26,40Frida Hilmersson -84Glanshammars IFVästerås20 jan 02
26,51Jenny Olsson -85KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 mar 03
26,75Caroline Ståhl -93KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 mar 11
26,84Klara Frih -02Åsbro GoIFBærum, NOR9 feb 20

300 M
42,87Klara Frih -02Åsbro GoIFHallsberg26 aug 20
43,42Lil Fransson -67KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad11 aug 85

400 M
54,36Sandra Wagner -92KFUM ÖrebroFalun22 aug 10
55,95Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFStockholm27 aug 94
57,67Jenny Olsson -85KFUM ÖrebroVellinge16 aug 03
58,28Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFÖrebro16 jun 99
59,94Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFÖrebro18 jun 85
60,09Åsa Gustavsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun 85
60,13Lil Fransson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun 85
60,55Clara Josefsson -97KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg4 jul 15
61,10Anna Wettler -89KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar20 jun 07
61,18Elin Kindberg -90KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 sep 08
61,19Ann Hyvärinen -90KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 sep 08
61,31Lisa Bergdahl -95Glanshammars IFÖrebro19 jun 13
61,43Sabina Forsberg -98Glanshammars IFHässleholm5 aug 16
61,45Cecilia Lundevall -67IFK LindesbergVästerås4 aug 85
61,61Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFSkövde4 jun 88
Manuella tider
60,3mSylva Andersson -52IF StartÖrebro17 jun 70
60,5mCamilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg24 aug 88
60,9mElisabeth Bogges -62IF StartHallsberg23 jul 80
61,0mMarianne Heppich -58Stocksäters IFÖrebro22 jun 76
61,2mBodil Järnerot -66IF StartEskilstuna31 maj 84
61,3mUlla Heggemann -60IF StartNyköping9 sep 78
Inomhus
54,24Sandra Wagner -92KFUM ÖrebroSätra31 jan 10
58,33Sanna Jansson -89KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna11 feb 07
58,41Helena Karlsson -92KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna6 feb 10
59,48Klara Frih -02Åsbro GoIFBærum, NOR8 feb 20
60,28Sara Jernfält -93KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping29 jan 11
61,29Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFSolna13 feb 88
61,36Alice Ljungblad -97KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg28 feb 15

600 M
1.36,93Lil Fransson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 jul 85

800 M
2.11,42Lil Fransson -67KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna28 jul 85
2.12,60Klara Frih -02Åsbro GoIFUppsala15 aug 20
2.15,0mUlla Heggemann -60IF StartHässleholm25 aug 78
2.15,8mAnn Sundström -57IF StartKil9 jul 75
2.15,97Lisa Bergdahl -95Glanshammars IFStockholm24 aug 13
2.16,32Camilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna3 sep 88
2.16,60Elisabeth Bogges -62IF StartKarlstad8 aug 80
2.16,6mSylva Andersson -52IF StartÖrebro18 jun 70
2.18,54Marine Jakobsson -60IF StartStockholm22 aug 78
2.18,55Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroStockholm28 sep 91
2.19,04Helena Karlsson -92KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna12 jun 10
2.19,41Katarina Bergdahl -65Glanshammars IFGöteborg31 jul 83
2.21,2mInger Eriksson -51Glanshammars IFGävle1 jun 69
2.21,56Elin Kindberg -90KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna14 sep 08
2.22,61Sabina Forsberg -98Glanshammars IFHässleholm6 aug 16
2.23,00Charlotte Nilsson -66IF StartHallsberg26 maj 84
2.23,21Cecilia Lundevall -67IFK LindesbergÖrebro24 aug 85
2.23,54Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFStockholm24 sep 88
2.23,6mLena Jansson -51Grönbo IFVästerås21 aug 69
Inomhus
2.14,45Helena Karlsson -92KFUM ÖrebroStockholm10 feb 10

1000 M
3.04,32Cecilia Lundevall -67IFK LindesbergHallsberg11 aug 85
Inomhus
3.06,57Lisa Bergdahl -95Glanshammars IFÖrebro25 nov 12
3.10,50Pernilla Eriksson -90Hällefors LKÖrebro25 nov 07

1500 M
4.39,81Klara Frih -02Åsbro GoIFLinköping22 aug 20
4.41,0mAnn Sundström -57IF StartSollentuna20 jul 75
4.41,2mLinda Ström -77Wedevågs IFUppsala19 aug 95
4.41,4mSylva Andersson -52IF StartSollentuna19 jul 70
4.41,89Ulla Heggemann -60IF StartGöteborg16 sep 78
4.43,80Lisa Bergdahl -95Glanshammars IFGävle20 jul 13
4.46,06Lil Fransson -67KFUM ÖrebroStockholm30 jun 85
4.51,31Charlotte Nilsson -66IF StartVästerås27 jul 84
4.53,4mInger Eriksson -51Glanshammars IFÖrebro4 aug 69
4.54,5mLena Jansson -51Grönbo IFÖrebro4 aug 69
4.57,8mAnnika Frykholm -65KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 maj 83
5.03,62Mona Lauermann -73KFUM ÖrebroGävle21 jul 91
5.04,8mKatarina Bergdahl -65Glanshammars IFÖrebro21 maj 83
Inomhus
4.55,97Pernilla Eriksson -90Hällefors LKKarlstad26 jan 08
5.01,88Elina Andersson -97KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg1 mar 15

1 MILE inomhus
5.14,50Klara Frih -02Åsbro GoIFÖrebro23 jan 20

2000 M
6.52,07Klara Frih -02Åsbro GoIFHallsberg13 jul 20
Inomhus
6.58,33Pernilla Eriksson -90Hällefors LKÖrebro15 dec 07

3000 M
10.02,53Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFUppsala20 aug 95
10.36,6mCharlotte Nilsson -66IF StartHallsberg20 jun 84
10.52,67Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin -94Mosjö FKSollentuna8 jun 12
10.55,53Lisa Bergdahl -95Glanshammars IFHuddinge22 sep 13
10.59,23Marit Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFVästerås25 maj 91
11.02,83Mona Lauermann -73KFUM ÖrebroGävle20 jul 91
11.03,08Lil Fransson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 aug 85
11.04,5mIrene Johansson -59Stocksäters IFÖrebro14 jun 77

5000 M
17.44,87Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFSollentuna23 jul 95
18.44,32Pernilla Eriksson -90Hällefors LKGarphyttan18 jun 08
19.23,75Klara Frih -02Åsbro GoIFHallsberg20 sep 20

HALVMARATHON
1.22,24Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFÖrebro9 sep 95
1.32.03Sofia Wange -69IFK LindesbergÖrebro27 jun 87

MARATHON
3.17.17Ulrika Wange -67IFK LindesbergStockholm1 jun 85

60 M HÄCK 0.84 inomhus
8,51Ida Thunberg -99KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg19 feb 17
8,56Ellen Sääw -90Stocksäters IFMalmö24 feb 08
8,97Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroSolna11 feb 90
9,02Marie Barenfeld -85KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg9 mar 03
9,04Malin Eriksson -91KFUM ÖrebroVästerås15 mar 09
9,13Sanna Jansson -89KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad27 jan 07
9,23Elin Östlund -91KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg8 mar 09
9,26Anna Westher -97KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jan 15
9,27Ellen Hjort -93KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna5 feb 11
9,40Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFFalun29 nov 86
9,46Sara Cavretti -90KFUM ÖrebroLinköping26 jan 08
9,47Katrin Svensson -78Garphyttans IFÖrebro21 mar 96
9,50Maria Berglund -59IF StartFalun13 mar 77
9,50Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFSolna30 jan 87
9,51Angelica Öhrn -94KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad21 jan 12
9,51Emily Capobianco -01KFUM ÖrebroVäxjö20 jan 19
9,54Eunice Nilsson -98KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna6 feb 16
9,56Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroHaparanda24 jan 87
9,68Therese Wettler -87KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 jan 05
9,84Cecilia Gustafsson -67KFUM ÖrebroHanden26 jan 85
9,84Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFKarlstad12 feb 95
Manuell tid
9,5mAnette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFFalun73

80 M HÄCK 0.76 manuella tider
11,8mGunda Norrman -43IFK KumlaGöteborg24 aug 61
12,1mBritt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFBorås8 aug 67
12,8mElsie Larsson -45IFK Kumla63

100 M HÄCK 0.84
14,12Ida Thunberg -99KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg2 jul 17
14,61Ellen Sääw -90Stocksäters IFNorrtälje9 aug 08
14,87Marie Barenfeld -85KFUM ÖrebroTallinn, EST7 jun 03
15,11Malin Eriksson -91KFUM ÖrebroVästerås17 maj 09
15,22Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg7 jul 90
15,34Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFGävle26 jul 87
15,49Sanna Jansson -89KFUM ÖrebroKil10 jun 07
15,63Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroVästerås5 sep 87
16,06Therese Wettler -87KFUM ÖrebroVästerås12 jun 05
16,12Myra Eriksson -03Stocksäters IFHallsberg7 jun 21
16,23Barbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFHelsingborg12 jul 80
16,28Ellen Hjort -93KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg10 jul 11
16,29Anna Fernlund -86KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar23 jun 04
16,49Åsa Gustavsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jun 85
16,63Cecilia Gustafsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun 85
Medvind
13,83Ida Thunberg -99KFUM ÖrebroVästerås5 aug 17
15,08Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 jul 87
16,34Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFUppl. Väsby25 maj 95
Manuella tider
15,1mMonika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFHagfors27 jun 87
15,9mAnna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartÖrebro15 jun 77
16,2mAnette Andersson -55Fjugesta IFMalmö11 aug 73
16,4mLena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro19 jul 88
Manuella tider, medvind
15,5mKatarina Bergdahl -65Glanshammars IFÖrebro21 maj 83
16,0mMarita Pettersson -57IF StartVästerås27 sep 75
16,1mBarbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFÖrebro18 jun 80

300 M HÄCK 0.76
42,33Sanna Jansson -89KFUM ÖrebroHalmstad13 jul 07
43,50Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFStockholm20 sep 85
43,80Elin Östlund -91KFUM ÖrebroVästerås13 sep 09
44,94Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFStockholm18 sep 88
44,97Anna Fernlund -86KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg2 jul 04
45,14Åsa Gustavsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun 85
46,30Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFGävle26 jul 87
46,43Malin Eriksson -91KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona15 aug 09
47,15Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFVästerås22 sep 90
47,27Helena Karlsson -92KFUM ÖrebroVästerås31 jul 10
47,32Katarina Bergdahl -65Glanshammars IFGöteborg29 jul 83
48,03Lil Fransson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun 85
Manuella tider
45,8mMarianne Heppich -58Stocksäters IFÖrebro4 aug 76
47,6mAnna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartSollentuna17 sep 77

400 M HÄCK 0.76
59,43Sanna Jansson -89KFUM ÖrebroHengelo, NED20 jul 07
63,82Åsa Gustavsson -67KFUM ÖrebroStockholm30 jun 85
63,90Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFÖrebro20 jun 85
64,82Katarina Bergdahl -65Glanshammars IFÖrebro23 jul 83
65,14Helena Karlsson -92KFUM ÖrebroEnskede16 maj 10
65,70Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro3 jul 88
67,11Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartSkellefteå19 aug 77
67,24Marianne Heppich -58Stocksäters IFHelsingborg6 aug 76
67,48Anna Fernlund -86KFUM ÖrebroÖsthammar6 jun 04
Manuella tider
65,9mMarianne Heppich -58Stocksäters IFÖrebro14 jun 76
66,1mAnna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartKarlstad21 maj 77

HÖJD
1,80Cecilia Gustafsson -67KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg13 jul 85
1,77Klara Frykholm -03Glanshammars IFGötebrog10 jul 21
1,69Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFUppsala3 jul 94
1,67Linda Hagberg -83KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 maj 01
1,66Anneli Andersson -59Fjugesta IFSollentuna17 sep 77
1,66Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFStockholm24 sep 88
1,65Anna-Lena Höglund -69Åsbro GoIFNorrköping16 maj 87
1,65Karin Andersson -89KFUM ÖrebroNorrtälje17 maj 07
1,64Katarina Stensson -88KFUM ÖrebroVästerås29 jul 06
1,62Charlotte Vesterlund -66IF StartÖrebro5 jun 84
1,62Myra Eriksson -03Stocksäters IFHallsberg24 maj 21
1,61Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFGarphyttan24 aug 93
1,61Marie Barenfeld -85KFUM ÖrebroAlzenau, GER10 maj 03
1,60Marita Pettersson -57IF StartÖrebro30 jul 75
1,60Boel Martinsson -58IF StartVästerås30 jun 76
1,60Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartKarlskrona25 sep 76
1,60Barbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFHallsberg10 jun 80
1,60Emma Stenman -02KFUM ÖrebroKristinehamn30 aug 20
Inomhus
1,66Anna-Lena Höglund -69Åsbro GoIFFalun29 nov 86
1,61Emma Göthlin -91KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping1 feb 09
1,60Cathrine Carlsson -61IF StartÖrebro16 jan 79

STAV
3,70Myra Eriksson -03Stocksäters IFVästerås8 aug 21
3,45Ebba Blomstrand -00KFUM ÖrebroSätra20 maj 18
3,34Elin Domberg -98KFUM ÖrebroHässleholm5 aug 16
3,21Fanny Fransson-Bergetoft -96KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jun 14
3,10Emma Johansson -02Stocksäters IFHallsberg15 jun 20
3,05Hanna Bryngelsson -86KFUM ÖrebroÖsthammar6 jun 04
2,87Malin Gillman -94Stocksäters IFSollentuna9 aug 12
2,80Isabelle Sandelin -85KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar25 jun 03
2,80Emma Bengtsson -94KFUM ÖrebroEnskede20 maj 12
2,62Andrea Smedberg -90KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna13 sep 08
Inomhus
3,41Erika Drageryd -89KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 mar 07
3,35Emma Johansson -02Stocksäters IFBærum, NOR8 feb 20
3,13Emma Bengtsson -94KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping28 jan 12
2,73Johanna Pettersson -94KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping28 jan 12

LÄNGD
6,04Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFLuleå6 aug 94
5,90Ida Thunberg -99KFUM ÖrebroVästerås6 aug 17
5,64Malin Eriksson -91KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona15 aug 09
5,56Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartKarlskrona25 sep 76
5,56Marie Åhlander -78Frövi IKKarlstad10 sep 96
5,53Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFMora18 jun 88
5,51Marie Barenfeld -85KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar29 maj 03
5,48Emily Capobianco -01KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg9 aug 19
5,47Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IFVäxjö29 sep 73
5,47Frida Hilmersson -84Glanshammars IFGöteborg6 jul 02
5,46Barbro Månsson -62Stocksäters IFHelsingborg12 jul 80
5,41Elin Östlund -91KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona14 aug 09
5,40Beatrice Hellgren -83KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 aug 01
5,31Charlotte Vesterlund -66IF StartVästerås29 jul 84
5,28Gunda Norrman -43IFK KumlaÖrebro15 aug 61
5,28Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFVästerås23 sep 90
5,27Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFGlanshammar23 aug 94
5,27Anna Svensson -90Stocksäters IFKatrineholm8 jun 08
5,26Sandra Sääw -87Stocksäters IFVretstorp15 maj 05
Medvind
5,67Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro3 jul 88
5,50Beatrice Hellgren -83KFUM ÖrebroUppsala20 maj 01
5,42Elin Östlund -91KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona15 aug 09
5,40Anna Svensson -90Stocksäters IFHallsberg1 jun 08
5,38Sandra Sääw -87Stocksäters IFVretstorp15 maj 05
Inomhus
5,87Kerstin Olausson -58IF StartFalun15 feb 76
5,69Katrin Svensson -78Garphyttans IFMalmö11 feb 96
5,69Marie Barenfeld -85KFUM ÖrebroVästerås22 feb 03
5,68Ida Thunberg -99KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jan 17
5,59Emily Capobianco -01KFUM ÖrebroSätra9 feb 19
5,52Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFStockholm5 feb 67
5,52Fanny Runheim -99Thorengruppen TFCGöteborg18 feb 17
5,44Rebecca Andersson -93KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 mar 11
5,41Anna Forslund -90Stocksäters IFÖrebro2 feb 08
5,28Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroHaparanda25 jan 87
5,26Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad4 feb 90

TRESTEG
12,84Fanny Ernestam -98KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna26 aug 16
12,71Marie Åhlander -78Frövi IKGävle19 jul 96
12,24Tindra Frykholm -03Glanshammars IFLinköping22 aug 21
12,12Klara Frykholm -03Glanshammars IFLinköping22 aug 21
11,78Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFBakede, GER22 jul 94
11,69Marie Barenfeld -85KFUM ÖrebroStockholm14 sep 03
11,57Anna Fernlund -86KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg4 jul 04
11,54Myra Eriksson -03Stocksäters IFLinköping22 aug 21
11,35Sarah Vickman -89KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna6 jun 07
11,30Malin Eriksson -91KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 aug 09
11,22Rebecca Andersson -93KFUM ÖrebroTäby15 maj 11
10,96Cecilia Gustafsson -67KFUM ÖrebroKolding, DEN31 jul 85
10,93Johanna Pettersson -94KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg8 jul 12
10,71Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroPartille3 jun 90
10,49Isabelle Sandelin -85KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna25 maj 03
10,47Sara Cavretti -90KFUM ÖrebroSätra10 maj 08
Medvind
12,74Marie Åhlander -78Frövi IKHelsinki, FIN24 aug 96
11,08Johanna Pettersson -94KFUM ÖrebroEnskede20 maj 12
10,48Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFVretstorp28 aug 99
Inomhus
13,19Fanny Ernestam -98KFUM ÖrebroSätra6 feb 16
12,05Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro15 jan 94
11,40Sarah Vickman -89KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 jan 07
11,27Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFÖrebro18 feb 95
11,12Johanna Pettersson -94KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 dec 11

KULA 4,0
13,90Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFStockholm28 aug 93
13,09Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFNorrköping28 maj 67
13,09Karin Jansson -78Fjugesta IFFrövi30 jun 96
12,94Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFStockholm13 maj 91
12,84Marie Barenfeld -85KFUM ÖrebroOdense, DEN24 aug 03
12,46Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFHelsingborg11 jul 99
12,30Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFEskilstuna1 jun 96
12,00Helena Ardland -70Fjugesta IFPartille11 sep 88
11,89Monica Lavér -45IFK KumlaLaxå26 aug 63
11,63Katarina Bergdahl -65Glanshammars IFStockholm18 sep 83
11,42Ida Thunberg -99KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna25 maj 17
11,23Lena Åström -64Glanshammars IFÖrebro20 apr 82
11,18Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKStockholm18 sep 92
11,13Cecilia Gustafsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun 85
Inomhus
13,74Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFSolna9 feb 91
13,02Amanda Lejros -99Thorengruppen TFCVäxjö25 feb 17
12,58Theresa Bohlin -78Fjugesta IFMalmö10 feb 96
12,29Marie Hilmersson -81Wedevågs IFFalun28 nov 98
11,66Katarina Bergdahl -65Glanshammars IFFalun15 jan 83
11,44Lena Birgersson -54IFK NoraÖrebro30 jan 72
11,41Lena Åström -64Frövi IKÖrebro30 jan 82
11,15Boel Martinsson -58IF StartFalun15 feb 76

DISKUS 1,0
48,80Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFTranås24 aug 91
47,30Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFVästerås29 jun 93
41,01Elisabeth Brånsgård -89Fjugesta IFGlanshammar19 jun 07
39,43Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFKarlstad13 sep 99
38,34Karin Jansson -78Fjugesta IFGöteborg7 jul 96
38,12Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKKil15 aug 92
37,24Carin Wikström -64Stocksäters IFHallsberg11 aug 82
35,32Anneli Andersson -59Fjugesta IFEnköping19 maj 77
35,13Marie Barenfeld -85KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar18 jun 03
35,08Inger Porsander -57IF StartÖrebro12 jun 75
34,29Joanna Nydén -89Wedevågs IFSätra6 maj 07
34,10Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroVisby28 jun 87
33,61Britt Sandström -46IFK HallsbergHallsberg31 maj 64
33,17Katarina Stensson -88KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge6 jun 06

SLÄGGA 4,0
46,84Joanna Nydén -89Wedevågs IFBottnaryd1 jul 07
43,79Josefine Larsson -98Glanshammars IFGävle15 jul 16
43,24Alice Nilsson -00Thorengruppen TFCArvika29 jul 18
41,98Sofie Lindkvist -91Wedevågs IFTorsby30 maj 09
41,10Katrine Larsson -84KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 aug 02
39,75Cecilia Fernström -81Wedevågs IFGävle10 jul 99
39,29Sofie Fransson -02KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna9 jul 20
37,15Elin Sundlöf -89Glanshammars IFSollentuna27 maj 07
34,97Jennifer Axelsson -03Wedevågs IFHallsberg14 jun 21
34,41Kristin Sörman -88Wedevågs IFÖrebro13 maj 06
33,29Helena Andréasson -80Sköllersta IFTranås27 sep 98
31,40Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFGarphyttan23 jun 99
28,88Elin Karlsson -74Glanshammars IFÖrebro22 jul 92

SPJUT 600
41,37Alexandra Johansson -94KFUM ÖrebroBottnaryd17 jun 12
40,41Marie Barenfeld -85KFUM ÖrebroGävle31 aug 03
37,35Olivia Arle -91KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona16 aug 09
32,31Lina Pohl -87KFUM ÖrebroFalun28 sep 05
31,60Malin Eriksson -91KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 aug 09

Gammalt 600g-spjut (-1998)
46,88Lena Åström -64Glanshammars IFHelsingborg10 jul 82
41,14Karin Hermansson -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 maj 88
38,64Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKKarlstad22 sep 92
38,30Yvonne Haglund -49Glanshammars IFTimrå26 aug 67
35,86Lisa Storgärds -72Glanshammars IFÖrebro26 maj 90
35,28Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFVretstorp28 jun 94
34,12Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFGarphyttan24 aug 93
33,18Eivor Malmqvist -40IFK KumlaÖrebro8 aug 58
32,62Birgitta Pettersson -56IF StartVästerås14 sep 74
32,02Cecilia Gustafsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 maj 85

F18 VIKT 9,08 inomhus
14,95Amanda Lejros -99Thorengruppen TFCGöteborg18 feb 17
12,59Josefine Larsson -98Glanshammars IFSätra12 feb 16