NÄRKESSTATISTIK FLICKOR 19 (uppdaterad 17 okt 2021)

60 M inomhus
7,55Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFSätra26 feb 00
7,57Elin Östlund -91KFUM ÖrebroMalmö20 feb 10
7,59Ida Thunberg -99KFUM ÖrebroUppsala24 feb 18
7,61Julia Skugge -88Glanshammars IFNyköping17 feb 07
7,86Caroline Ståhl -93KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 feb 12
7,95Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFÖrebro22 jan 95
7,97Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFÖrebro18 jan 97
8,07Ellen Hjort -93KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 feb 12
8,08Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFÖrebro26 nov 94
8,09Marie Åhlander -78Frövi IKKarlstad11 feb 97
8,09Anna Westher -97KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jan 16
8,15Sofia Carlberg -01Stocksäters IFÖrebro12 jan 20
8,18Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFÖrebro22 jan 95
8,19Emily Capobianco -01KFUM ÖrebroUppsala8 feb 20
8,20Johanna Elfving -96KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jan 15
Manuell tid
7,8mSofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFEskilstuna12 jan 97
7,9mAnna Westher -97KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jan 16

80 M manuella tider
10,2mMonica Oskarsson -48Glanshammars IFGlanshammar4 sep 67
10,4mUlla Olsson -18IFK HallsbergStockholm25 sep 37

100 M
11,66Fanny Runheim -99Thorengruppen TFCTampere, FIN31 aug 18
11,84Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFEskilstuna28 maj 00
11,89Julia Skugge -88Glanshammars IFUddevalla24 aug 07
12,02Elin Östlund -91KFUM ÖrebroMannheim, GER3 jul 10
12,04Ida Thunberg -99KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg30 jun 18
12,39Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFEskilstuna4 jun 95
12,42Ann Sääw -63Stocksäters IFSollentuna20 aug 82
12,65Maria Elovsson -67KFUM ÖrebroSödertälje7 sep 86
12,66Sofia Thorin -89KFUM ÖrebroKil8 jun 08
12,72Malin Eriksson -91KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg3 jul 10
12,92Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFGarphyttan1 jun 97
12,92Caroline Ståhl -93KFUM ÖrebroHalmstad14 jul 12
12,93Ellen Hjort -93KFUM ÖrebroHalmstad14 jul 12
Medvind
11,51Fanny Runheim -99Thorengruppen TFCEskilstuna24 aug 18
12,34Ann Sääw -63Stocksäters IFSollentuna20 aug 82
12,55Malin Eriksson -91KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 jun 10
12,58Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFKatrineholm17 jun 95
12,82Marie Barenfeld -85KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad28 aug 04
12,92Johanna Elfving -96KFUM ÖrebroStockholm2 aug 15
Manuella tider
12,6mBritt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFKatrineholm3 aug 68

200 M
24,41Fanny Runheim -99Thorengruppen TFCMalaga, ESP23 jun 18
24,53Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFUppsala20 aug 00
24,74Elin Östlund -91KFUM ÖrebroMannheim, GER4 jul 10
25,13Julia Skugge -88Glanshammars IFHallsberg11 aug 07
25,16Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFVästerås29 jul 95
25,39Ida Thunberg -99KFUM ÖrebroTampere, FIN12 jul 18
25,47Sofia Thorin -89KFUM ÖrebroGävle19 jul 08
25,51Ann Sääw -63Stocksäters IFPiteå15 aug 82
26,14Maria Elovsson -67KFUM ÖrebroSödertälje6 sep 86
26,24Sandra Wagner -92KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg10 jul 11
26,45Jenny Olsson -85KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg4 jul 04
26,50Marie Barenfeld -85KFUM ÖrebroVärnamo24 jul 04
26,51Malin Eriksson -91KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna8 jun 10
26,57Caroline Ståhl -93KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg8 jul 12
26,57Klara Frih -02Åsbro GoIFGöteborg10 jul 21
26,63Sara Jernfält -93KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna10 aug 12
Medvind
24,99Julia Skugge -88Glanshammars IFUddevalla26 aug 07
26,34Sara Jernfält -93KFUM ÖrebroStockholm18 aug 12
26,35Klara Frih -02Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna27 jun 21
Manuella tider
26,0mBritt Johansson -49Glanshammars IF68
26,3mMonika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro3 jul 88
Inomhus
24,33Fanny Runheim -99Thorengruppen TFCHvidovre, DEN12 aug 18
25,26Sandra Wagner -92KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jan 11
25,26Ida Thunberg -99KFUM ÖrebroJessheim, NOR9 jun 18
26,28Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFEskilstuna11 jan 97
26,35Sara Jernfält -93KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jan 12
26,44Jenny Olsson -85KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna20 mar 04
26,61Julianna Szabo -81KFUM ÖrebroSätra12 feb 00

400 M
55,25Sofia Thorin -89KFUM ÖrebroNorrtälje9 aug 08
56,01Pia Welin -76Stocksäters IFSollentuna22 jul 95
57,55Jenny Olsson -85KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad6 aug 04
58,42Sandra Wagner -92KFUM ÖrebroTäby15 maj 11
58,87Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFUppsala21 maj 00
59,45Ann Hyvärinen -90KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge8 aug 09
59,87Sara Jernfält -93KFUM ÖrebroStockholm24 aug 12
60,11Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg3 sep 89
60,64Malin Lignell -92Stocksäters IFKarlstad3 sep 11
60,94Clara Josefsson -97KFUM ÖrebroSätra6 feb 16
61,19Cecilia Lundevall -67IFK LindesbergÖrebro18 jun 86
61,27Marianne Heppich -58Stocksäters IFGöteborg6 aug 77
Manuella tider
58,6mBritt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFKarlskoga23 aug 68
58,6mAnn Hyvärinen -90KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 aug 09
59,5mMonica Oskarsson -48Glanshammars IFKarlstad25 aug 67
60,2mSylva Andersson -52IF StartÖrebro23 jun 71
60,6mMarianne Heppich -58Stocksäters IFÖrebro10 aug 77
61,1mLena Björklund -58IF StartVästerås28 jun 77
61,3mAnn Sääw -63Stocksäters IFÖrebro23 jun 82
Inomhus
56,69Sandra Wagner -92KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jan 11
57,25Jenny Olsson -85KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna21 mar 04
59,79Sara Jernfält -93KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 feb 12
60,19Ida Thunberg -99KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jan 18

600 M
1.37,88Cecilia Lundevall -67IFK LindesbergÖrebro13 maj 86

800 M
2.12,91Jenny Olsson -85KFUM ÖrebroBorlänge15 aug 04
2.14,1mAnn Sundström -57IF StartVästerås7 sep 76
2.15,0mInger Eriksson -51Glanshammars IFEskilstuna1 sep 70
2.15,3mSylva Andersson -52IF StartÖrebro22 jun 71
2.15,88Ulla Heggemann -60IF StartKarlstad22 jul 79
2.15,92Klara Frih -02Åsbro GoIFGöteborg11 jul 21
2.16,37Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad23 aug 92
2.17,35Lisa Bergdahl -95Glanshammars IFGöteborg29 jun 14
2.19,24Ann Hyvärinen -90KFUM ÖrebroStockholm9 maj 09
2.19,29Cecilia Lundevall -67IFK LindesbergÖrebro11 jun 86
2.20,8mSara Åberg -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro14 jun 89
2.23,92Elin Kindberg -90KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar21 maj 09
2.24,1mCamilla Wellsén -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro14 jun 89

1000 M inomhus
3.06,03Pernilla Eriksson -90Hällefors LKÖrebro30 nov 08

1500 M
4.27,2mAnn Sundström -57IF StartKil22 aug 76
4.37,3mInger Eriksson -51Glanshammars IFVäxjö16 aug 70
4.37,48Ulla Heggemann -60IF StartVästerås28 jul 79
4.39,0mSylva Andersson -52IF StartStockholm11 jul 71
4.43,78Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFHelsingborg2 aug 96
4.46,86Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroStockholm12 sep 92
4.47,85Lisa Bergdahl -95Glanshammars IFGöteborg28 jun 14
4.57,08Sara Åberg -70Åsbro GoIFUddevalla27 maj 89
4.59,53Cecilia Lundevall -67IFK LindesbergÖrebro19 jun 86
5.02,92Mona Lauermann -73KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping23 jul 92
Inomhus
4.41,04Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFÖrebro4 feb 96

2000 M inomhus
6.50,58Pernilla Eriksson -90Hällefors LKÖrebro6 dec 08

3000 M
10.06,93Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFHelsingborg4 aug 96
10.58,5mSofia Wange -69IFK LindesbergHallsberg4 aug 88
11.04,2mSara Åberg -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro22 aug 89
11.10,6mCamilla Johansson -66Åsbro GoIFNora3 sep 85
11.16,4mAnn Engberg -56IFK NoraÖrebro4 jun 75
11.22,4mMarianne Heppich -58Stocksäters IFHallsberg31 aug 77
Inomhus
10.04,98Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFBorlänge16 feb 96

HALVMARATHON
1.22.44Linda Ström -77Wedevågs IFÖrebro31 aug 96
1.29.54Pernilla Eriksson -90Hällefors LKGöteborg16 maj 09
1.30.48Kristin Andersson -74Garphyttans IFÖrebro4 sep 93

MARATHON
3.08.25Ulrika Wange -67IFK LindesbergStockholm7 jun 86

60 M HÄCK 0.84 inomhus
8,32Ida Thunberg -99KFUM ÖrebroGävle18 feb 18
9,13Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 jan 91
9,20Marie Barenfeld -85KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona29 feb 04
9,20Malin Eriksson -91KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping30 jan 10
9,24Ellen Hjort -93KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jan 12
9,47Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFKarlstad21 jan 89
9,61Tove Rudolfsson -69KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad23 jan 88
9,81Julia Gustafsson -94KFUM ÖrebroVäxjö10 feb 13
9,83Katarina Bergdahl -65Glanshammars IFFalun14 jan 84

80 M HÄCK 0.76 manuella tider
11,8mBritt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFMalmö18 aug 68
12,1mGunda Norrman -43IFK KumlaGävle16 sep 62
12,8mElsie Larsson -45IFK KumlaKumla29 aug 64

100 M HÄCK 0.84
13,58Ida Thunberg -99KFUM ÖrebroJessheim, NOR9 jun 18
14,76Marie Barenfeld -85KFUM ÖrebroVästerås30 jul 04
15,43Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro19 maj 88
15,70Tove Rudolfsson -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro19 jun 88
16,40Anna Skillborg -72KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg13 jul 91
16,43Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFMalmö31 aug 96
16,80Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg27 aug 89
Medvind
15,26Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna12 aug 88
Manuella tider
15,5mKarin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IFHanden28 sep 74
15,8mAnna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartÖrebro14 jun 78
16,2mMarita Pettersson -57IF StartÖrebro11 sep 76

300 M HÄCK 0.76
46,59Malin Lignell -92Stocksäters IFGöteborg8 jul 11

400 M HÄCK 0.76
63,09Sanna Jansson -89KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 jun 08
64,09Ulrika Persson -70Åsbro GoIFHallsberg26 aug 89
65,11Anna-Märta Olausson -59IF StartStockholm22 aug 78
65,38Marianne Heppich -58Stocksäters IFGöteborg5 aug 77
66,71Åsa Gustavsson -67KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping28 jun 86
66,97Ulrika Andersson -67Stocksäters IFBorås15 aug 86
67,41Erika Rådström -73KFUM ÖrebroGävle19 jul 92
67,43Sandra Wagner -92KFUM ÖrebroStockholm7 jun 11
68,11Julia Gustafsson -94KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna18 maj 13
68,29Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFVästerås25 maj 91
Manuell tid
65,2mMarianne Heppich -58Stocksäters IFVästerås31 jul 77

HÖJD
1,75Cecilia Gustafsson -67KFUM ÖrebroNyköping2 jul 86
1,68Linda Eriksson -76Åsbro GoIFGarphyttan20 jun 95
1,68Linda Hagberg -83KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna26 maj 02
1,65Anneli Andersson -59Fjugesta IFStockholm4 aug 78
1,65Marie Barenfeld -85KFUM ÖrebroJyväskylä, FIN19 jun 04
1,63Tove Rudolfsson -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFMora10 sep 88
1,62Ida Thunberg -99KFUM ÖrebroTampere, FIN12 jul 18
1,61Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro14 jul 89
1,60Marita Pettersson -57IF StartKarlskrona25 sep 76
1,60Anna-Lena Höglund -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro28 aug 88
1,56Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IFÖrebro15 sep 74
1,55Anna Olsson -65KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug 84
1,55Charlotte Vesterlund -66IF StartÖrebro15 jun 85
1,55Karin Andersson -89KFUM ÖrebroSätra10 maj 08
1,55Emma Stenman -02KFUM ÖrebroLinköping21 aug 21
Inomhus
1,62Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFGöteborg5 feb 89
1,61Angelica Brus -89KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 apr 08
1,60Charlotte Vesterlund -66IF StartFalun12 jan 85
1,59Katarina Stensson -88KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 feb 07
1,55Boel Martinsson -58IF StartFalun13 mar 77
1,55Ellinor Segerlind -88Glanshammars IFEskilstuna6 jan 07

STAV
3,50Ebba Blomstrand -00KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge14 jun 19
3,49Erika Drageryd -89KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg29 jun 08
3,32Fanny Fransson-Bergetoft -96KFUM ÖrebroKalmar23 aug 15
3,06Malin Gillman -94Stocksäters IFÖrebro25 maj 13
2,82Isabelle Sandelin -85KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna29 maj 04
Inomhus
3,65Ebba Blomstrand -00KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 feb 19
3,15Malin Gillman -94Stocksäters IFÖrebro12 jan 13
3,05Hanna Bryngelsson -86KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad17 feb 05

LÄNGD
6,07Fanny Runheim -99Thorengruppen TFCHuddinge4 aug 18
6,01Ida Thunberg -99KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge4 aug 18
5,95Marie Barenfeld -85KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad8 aug 04
5,86Emma Hall -76Garphyttans IFGävle6 jul 95
5,77Katrin Svensson -78Garphyttans IFKöbenhavn, DEN21 jul 97
5,57Maria Elovsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jun 86
5,54Karin Sandberg -55Glanshammars IFKil25 aug 74
5,50Gunda Norrman -43IFK KumlaGöteborg9 aug 62
5,48Malin Eriksson -91KFUM ÖrebroEnskede16 maj 10
5,35Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFmalmö19 aug 68
5,34Liselott Karlsson -72Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 aug 91
5,30Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFÖrebro14 jul 89
5,27Tove Rudolfsson -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro30 jul 88
Medvind
5,61Malin Eriksson -91KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad13 aug 10
5,46Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFGävle13 aug 89
5,42Tove Rudolfsson -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro20 jul 88
5,32Charlotte Vesterlund -66IF StartHallsberg14 sep 85
Inomhus
5,66Marie Åhlander -78Frövi IKKarlstad15 jan 97
5,53Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFÖrebro25 mar 00
5,41Lena Stenbrink -70Åsbro GoIFGöteborg4 feb 89
5,40Rebecca Andersson -93KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping28 jan 12
5,31Emily Capobianco -01KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg1 mar 20

TRESTEG
12,14Marie Barenfeld -85KFUM ÖrebroBorlänge14 aug 04
11,70Tove Rudolfsson -69Ljusnarsbergs AIFÖrebro5 jun 88
11,68Desiree Carlberg -76Fjugesta IFÖrebro27 maj 95
11,44Anna Fernlund -86KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar22 jun 05
11,05Malin Eriksson -91KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad15 aug 10
10,75Sara Angelmyr -94KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg30 jun 13
10,46Isabelle Sandelin -85KFUM ÖrebroVästerås30 jul 04
Medvind
11,32Malin Eriksson -91KFUM ÖrebroEnskede16 maj 10
Inomhus
12,87Marie Åhlander -78Frövi IKMalmö16 feb 97
10,54Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFÖrebro3 feb 96

KULA 4,0
13,93Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFEnskede6 jun 94
13,83Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFÖrebro16 jun 92
13,77Britt Johansson -49Glanshammars IFHelsinki, FIN1 sep 68
13,67Karin Jansson -78KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge24 aug 97
13,07Ida Thunberg -99KFUM ÖrebroSätra20 maj 18
12,38Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFKarlstad23 aug 00
12,22Theresa Bohlin -78KFUM ÖrebroFalun19 maj 97
11,71Marie Barenfeld -85KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna12 sep 04
11,67Lena Åström -64Glanshammars IFGlanshammar2 sep 83
11,44Kristin Sörman -88Wedevågs IFTorsby26 maj 07
11,39Helena Ardland -70Fjugesta IFGävle13 aug 89
11,35Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFGävle21 jul 96
Inomhus
14,09Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFVäxjö27 feb 94
13,25Katarina Bergdahl -65Glanshammars IFSolna11 feb 84
12,63Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFBollnäs6 feb 00
11,66Kristin Sörman -88Wedevågs IFÖrebro3 feb 07
11,46Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKKarlstad28 jan 93

DISKUS 1,0
52,88Anna Söderberg -73Fjugesta IFHelsinki, FIN29 aug 92
45,44Linda Nestorsson -75Fjugesta IFEnskede6 jun 94
40,08Karin Jansson -78KFUM ÖrebroVästerås19 jun 97
39,43Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFVästerås12 aug 00
37,38Cecilia Eriksson -74Frövi IKKil20 maj 93
34,67Marie Barenfeld -85KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna12 sep 04
34,16Helena Ardland -70Fjugesta IFEnköping13 maj 89
33,36Inger Porsander -57IF StartÖrebro23 jun 76
33,22Anneli Andersson -59Fjugesta IFFjugesta8 sep 78
32,66Lena Åström -64Glanshammars IFGlanshammar4 sep 83
32,50Gunilla König -47IFK HallsbergVästerås25 aug 66

SLÄGGA 4,0
48,50Josefine Larsson -98Glanshammars IFGävle11 aug 17
47,04Joanna Nydén -89Wedevågs IFVästerås6 jul 08
44,92Katrine Larsson -84KFUM ÖrebroGävle18 jul 03
44,14Sofie Fransson -02KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna27 jun 21
41,30Sofie Lindkvist -91Wedevågs IFTorsby22 maj 10
41,19Cecilia Fernström -81Wedevågs IFFalun30 maj 00
34,69Emma Mellgren -88Wedevågs IFVedevåg21 apr 07
32,88Elin Sundlöf -89Glanshammars IFGöteborg28 jun 08
30,38Helena Andréasson -80Sköllersta IFGarphyttan23 jun 99
30,12Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFKarlstad3 okt 00

SPJUT 600
49,09Ida Thunberg -99KFUM ÖrebroHvidovre, DEN12 aug 18
41,24Marie Barenfeld -85KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad28 aug 04
38,35Eunice Nilsson -98Thorengruppen TFCSödertälje6 jun 17
36,92Alexandra Johansson -94KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna18 maj 13
36,05Olivia Didriksson -91KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg2 jul 10
34,34Emma Mellgren -88Wedevågs IFVedevåg3 jun 07
31,19Lina Pohl -87KFUM ÖrebroStockholm15 sep 06
29,12Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFKarlstad3 okt 00

Gammalt 600g-spjut (-1998)
48,44Lena Åström -64Glanshammars IFEskilstuna19 aug 83
41,06Yvonne Haglund -49Glanshammars IFÖrebro19 jun 68
34,06Anna Bergö -77Åsbro GoIFBorås27 maj 96
33,34Helena Ardland -70Fjugesta IFÖrebro20 jun 89
30,82Lisa Storgärds -72Glanshammars IFÖsthammar14 jun 91

F19 VIKT 9,08 inomhus
14,28Alice Nilsson -00Thorengruppen TFCVäxjö23 feb 19