Närkesstatistik inomhus 2017-18

MÄN 60 M
6,72Odain Rose -92, Thorengruppen TFCReykjavík Internat.Reykjavik, ISL3 feb
6,95Bimo Soenarso -01, KFUM ÖrebroIJSMUppsala25 feb
7,00Jonatan Hirsh -98, KFUM ÖrebroIJSMUppsala25 feb
7,16Rasmus Hugosson -01, KFUM ÖrebroQuality Hotel GamesVäxjö20 jan
7,22Braulio Ribeiro -92, Thorengruppen TFCKils InomhusspelKarlstad10 feb
7,28Anders Pihlblad -98, KFUM ÖrebroRaka SpåretSätra3 feb
7,34Simon Sharapo -01, KFUM ÖrebroVinterspelenÖrebro18 nov
7,38Amir Musa -01, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
7,40Gustav Karlsson -00, Thorengruppen TFCÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
7,44Mohamed Soumah -02, KFUM ÖrebroTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov
7,44Kristoffer Kold Erlandsen -99, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
7,53Karl Hällgren -01, KFUM ÖrebroTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov
7,68Linus Strand -01, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
7,69Gustaf Otterhed -01, Thorengruppen TFCÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
7,73Gustav Zetterlund -00, KFUM ÖrebroIndoor GamesUppsala6 jan
7,73Stefan Franzén -03, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
7,75Jack Tranderyd -00, KFUM ÖrebroISM MångkampNorrköping10 feb

MÄN 200 M
22,41Rasmus Hugosson -01, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
22,55Anders Pihlblad -98, KFUM ÖrebroRaka SpåretSätra3 feb
22,86Gustav Karlsson -00, Thorengruppen TFCÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
23,42Jonatan Hirsh -98, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
23,50Bimo Soenarso -01, KFUM ÖrebroAtleticumspelenMalmö11 feb
23,63Braulio Ribeiro -92, Thorengruppen TFCÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
23,77Gustaf Otterhed -01, Thorengruppen TFCÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
24,33Mohamed Soumah -02, KFUM ÖrebroTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov
24,63Gustav Zetterlund -00, KFUM ÖrebroIndoor GamesUppsala7 jan
25,25Stefan Franzén -03, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar

MÄN 400 M
50,01Anders Pihlblad -98, KFUM ÖrebroIJSMUppsala24 feb
50,11Gustav Karlsson -00, Thorengruppen TFCIJSMUppsala25 feb
51,12Rasmus Hugosson -01, KFUM ÖrebroIJSMUppsala24 feb
52,70Gustaf Otterhed -01, Thorengruppen TFCIJSMUppsala25 feb
53,75Axel Sandberg -00, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
54,14Jack Karlsson -99, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
54,29Gustav Zetterlund -00, KFUM ÖrebroQuality Hotel GamesVäxjö20 jan
54,55Linus Strand -01, KFUM ÖrebroIJSMUppsala24 feb
55,10Olle Tyrsmo -00, KFUM ÖrebroHammarbyspelenSätra9 feb

MÄN 800 M
1.56,77Jonatan Gustafsson -99, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
2.01,08William Wickholm -98, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
2.03,04Michael Welday -99, Stocksäters IFÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
2.03,50Axel Sandberg -00, KFUM ÖrebroSurbulle IndoorNorrköping6 jan
2.04,68Per Sjögren -79, KFUM ÖrebroIVSMVästerås4 mar
2.06,54Melker Forsberg -01, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenSollentuna11 mar
2.07,99Olle Tyrsmo -00, KFUM ÖrebroRaka SpåretSätra3 feb
2.10,87Viktor Sjökvist -03, Stocksäters IFMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar
2.11,07Noha Olsson -02, Thorengruppen TFCMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar
2.11,11Jonas Rosengren -72, KFUM ÖrebroIVSMVästerås4 mar

MÄN 1000 M
2.34,43Jonatan Gustafsson -99, KFUM ÖrebroTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov
2.34,45Jack Karlsson -99, KFUM ÖrebroTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov
2.37,20Michael Welday -99, Stocksäters IFTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov
2.39,52William Wickholm -98, KFUM ÖrebroTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov
2.39,89Melker Forsberg -01, KFUM ÖrebroTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov
2.39,90Alexander Larsson -00, KFUM ÖrebroTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov
2.45,83Wilhelm Bergentz -02, Thorengruppen TFCTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov
2.47,57Henrik Franzén -03, Thorengruppen TFCIUSMVäxjö4 mar
2.50,23Noha Olsson -02, Thorengruppen TFCTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov
2.51,45Viktor Sjökvist -03, Stocksäters IFÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan

MÄN 1500 M
4.02,69Jonatan Gustafsson -99, KFUM ÖrebroRaka SpåretSätra3 feb
4.05,53Per Sjögren -79, KFUM ÖrebroIVSMVästerås3 mar
4.08,39Jack Karlsson -99, KFUM ÖrebroRaka SpåretSätra3 feb
4.09,44William Wickholm -98, KFUM ÖrebroRaka SpåretSätra3 feb
4.09,60Thomas Chaillou -85, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
4.13,71Michael Welday -99, Stocksäters IFÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
4.13,91Melker Forsberg -01, KFUM ÖrebroRaka SpåretSätra3 feb
4.18,73Wilhelm Bergentz -02, Thorengruppen TFCHammarbyspelenSätra10 feb
4.21,96Benjamin Näslund -01, LK GränslöstIJSMUppsala25 feb
4.24,78Jonas Rosengren -72, KFUM ÖrebroIVSMVästerås3 mar
4.25,23Noha Olsson -02, Thorengruppen TFCMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar

MÄN 3000 M
8.20,96Martin Regborn -92, KFUM ÖrebroRaka SpåretSätra3 feb
8.44,18Thomas Chaillou -85, KFUM ÖrebroISMGävle17 feb
8.45,62Per Sjögren -79, KFUM ÖrebroIVSMVästerås2 mar
8.55,87Markus Bohman -94, KFUM ÖrebroRaka SpåretSätra3 feb
8.56,22Jonatan Gustafsson -99, KFUM ÖrebroHammarbyspelenSätra9 feb
9.05,38Jack Karlsson -99, KFUM ÖrebroHammarbyspelenSätra9 feb
9.16,37Heshlu Andemariam -97, IF StartVinthundsvinterSollentuna24 feb
9.18,1mOskar Andrén -94, OK TisarenVinterkarusellenRanheim, NOR15 jan
9.22,21Oskar Arlebo -77, Örebro AIKIVSMVästerås2 mar
9.26,58Melker Forsberg -01, KFUM ÖrebroHammarbyspelenSätra9 feb
9.28,13Jakob Nilsson -84, Örebro AIKVinterspelenÖrebro18 nov
9.28,80Wilhelm Bergentz -02, Thorengruppen TFCVinterspelenÖrebro18 nov
9.33,07Fredrik Johnsson -75, Örebro AIKÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
9.43,37Noha Olsson -02, Thorengruppen TFCVinterspelenÖrebro18 nov
9.56,43Tommy Sundberg -74, Hällefors LKIVSMVästerås2 mar

MÄN HÖJD
1,89Rasmus Hugosson -01, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenSollentuna11 mar
1,81Jack Tranderyd -00, KFUM ÖrebroISM MångkampNorrköping10 feb
1,73Simon Sharapo -01, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
1,61Linus Strand -01, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenSollentuna11 mar

MÄN STAV
5,14Rasmus Carlsson -88, KFUM ÖrebroISMGävle18 feb
4,90Tom Johansson -99, KFUM ÖrebroIJSMUppsala24 feb
4,84Dennis Fransson-Bergetoft -92, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
3,77Jack Tranderyd -00, KFUM ÖrebroIJSMUppsala24 feb
3,65Karl Johansson -01, Stocksäters IFLovejoy InvitationalLucas, TX16 dec
3,38Oliver Lundström -03, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
3,08Joel Bergquist -03, Stocksäters IFMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
2,83Erik Zetterlund -04, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar

MÄN LÄNGD
7,02Jonatan Hirsh -98, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
6,93Rasmus Hugosson -01, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
6,82Emil Bergqvist -91, KFUM ÖrebroÄrlaspelenEskilstuna6 jan
6,66Kristoffer Kold Erlandsen -99, KFUM ÖrebroInlagda GurkspelenVästerås28 jan
6,30Simon Sharapo -01, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
6,19Amir Musa -01, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
5,69Karl-William Einarson -02, Wedevågs IFHammarbyspelenSätra9 feb

MÄN TRESTEG
11,61Philip Wilhelmsson -01, KFUM ÖrebroQuality Hotel GamesVäxjö20 jan

MÄN DISKUS 2,0
50,60Albin Lager -96, KFUM ÖrebroVäxjö InomhuskastVäxjö3 feb

P19 60 M
7,40Gustav Karlsson -00, Thorengruppen TFCÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
7,44Kristoffer Kold Erlandsen -99, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
7,73Gustav Zetterlund -00, KFUM ÖrebroIndoor GamesUppsala6 jan
7,75Jack Tranderyd -00, KFUM ÖrebroISM MångkampNorrköping10 feb

P19 200 M
22,86Gustav Karlsson -00, Thorengruppen TFCÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
24,63Gustav Zetterlund -00, KFUM ÖrebroIndoor GamesUppsala7 jan
27,13Mohamed Hassan -00, IFK NoraTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov

P19 400 M
50,11Gustav Karlsson -00, Thorengruppen TFCIJSMUppsala25 feb
53,75Axel Sandberg -00, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
54,14Jack Karlsson -99, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
54,29Gustav Zetterlund -00, KFUM ÖrebroQuality Hotel GamesVäxjö20 jan
55,10Olle Tyrsmo -00, KFUM ÖrebroHammarbyspelenSätra9 feb

P19 800 M
1.56,77Jonatan Gustafsson -99, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
2.03,04Michael Welday -99, Stocksäters IFÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
2.03,50Axel Sandberg -00, KFUM ÖrebroSurbulle IndoorNorrköping6 jan
2.07,99Olle Tyrsmo -00, KFUM ÖrebroRaka SpåretSätra3 feb
2.17,74Mohamed Hassan -00, IFK NoraMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar
2.20,43Hamid Ali -99, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan

P19 1000 M
2.34,43Jonatan Gustafsson -99, KFUM ÖrebroTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov
2.34,45Jack Karlsson -99, KFUM ÖrebroTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov
2.37,20Michael Welday -99, Stocksäters IFTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov
2.39,90Alexander Larsson -00, KFUM ÖrebroTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov
2.55,47Axel Sandberg -00, KFUM ÖrebroTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov
3.00,17Mohamed Hassan -00, IFK NoraTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov

P19 1500 M
4.02,69Jonatan Gustafsson -99, KFUM ÖrebroRaka SpåretSätra3 feb
4.08,39Jack Karlsson -99, KFUM ÖrebroRaka SpåretSätra3 feb
4.13,71Michael Welday -99, Stocksäters IFÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
4.37,52Axel Sandberg -00, KFUM ÖrebroIJSMUppsala24 feb

P19 3000 M
8.56,22Jonatan Gustafsson -99, KFUM ÖrebroHammarbyspelenSätra9 feb
9.05,38Jack Karlsson -99, KFUM ÖrebroHammarbyspelenSätra9 feb

P19 60 M HÄCK 1.00
8,28Gustav Karlsson -00, Thorengruppen TFCIJSMUppsala24 feb
9,49Jack Tranderyd -00, KFUM ÖrebroISM MångkampNorrköping11 feb

P19 HÖJD
1,81Jack Tranderyd -00, KFUM ÖrebroISM MångkampNorrköping10 feb

P19 STAV
4,90Tom Johansson -99, KFUM ÖrebroIJSMUppsala24 feb
3,77Jack Tranderyd -00, KFUM ÖrebroIJSMUppsala24 feb

P19 LÄNGD
6,66Kristoffer Kold Erlandsen -99, KFUM ÖrebroInlagda GurkspelenVästerås28 jan

P19 KULA 6,0
9,71Jack Tranderyd -00, KFUM ÖrebroISM MångkampNorrköping10 feb
8,96Viktor Karlsson -00, Wedevågs IFÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan

P19 SJUKAMP
3865pJack Tranderyd -00, KFUM ÖrebroISM MångkampNorrköping11 feb

P17 60 M
6,95Bimo Soenarso -01, KFUM ÖrebroIJSMUppsala25 feb
7,16Rasmus Hugosson -01, KFUM ÖrebroQuality Hotel GamesVäxjö20 jan
7,34Simon Sharapo -01, KFUM ÖrebroVinterspelenÖrebro18 nov
7,38Amir Musa -01, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
7,44Mohamed Soumah -02, KFUM ÖrebroTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov
7,53Karl Hällgren -01, KFUM ÖrebroTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov
7,68Linus Strand -01, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
7,69Gustaf Otterhed -01, Thorengruppen TFCÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
7,94Karl-William Einarson -02, Wedevågs IFMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar
7,99Philip Wilhelmsson -01, KFUM ÖrebroQuality Hotel GamesVäxjö20 jan

P17 200 M
22,41Rasmus Hugosson -01, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
23,50Bimo Soenarso -01, KFUM ÖrebroAtleticumspelenMalmö11 feb
23,77Gustaf Otterhed -01, Thorengruppen TFCÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
24,33Mohamed Soumah -02, KFUM ÖrebroTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov
25,98Karl-William Einarson -02, Wedevågs IFMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar

P17 400 M
51,12Rasmus Hugosson -01, KFUM ÖrebroIJSMUppsala24 feb
52,70Gustaf Otterhed -01, Thorengruppen TFCIJSMUppsala25 feb
54,55Linus Strand -01, KFUM ÖrebroIJSMUppsala24 feb
56,51Wilhelm Bergentz -02, Thorengruppen TFCÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
58,34Noha Olsson -02, Thorengruppen TFCÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
59,88Karl-William Einarson -02, Wedevågs IFÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan

P17 800 M
2.06,54Melker Forsberg -01, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenSollentuna11 mar
2.11,07Noha Olsson -02, Thorengruppen TFCMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar
2.23,99Karl-William Einarson -02, Wedevågs IFMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar
2.27,16Linus Strand -01, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenSollentuna11 mar

P17 1000 M
2.39,89Melker Forsberg -01, KFUM ÖrebroTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov
2.45,83Wilhelm Bergentz -02, Thorengruppen TFCTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov
2.50,23Noha Olsson -02, Thorengruppen TFCTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov
3.13,87Karl-William Einarson -02, Wedevågs IFTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov

P17 1500 M
4.13,91Melker Forsberg -01, KFUM ÖrebroRaka SpåretSätra3 feb
4.18,73Wilhelm Bergentz -02, Thorengruppen TFCHammarbyspelenSätra10 feb
4.21,96Benjamin Näslund -01, LK GränslöstIJSMUppsala25 feb
4.25,23Noha Olsson -02, Thorengruppen TFCMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar

P17 3000 M
9.26,58Melker Forsberg -01, KFUM ÖrebroHammarbyspelenSätra9 feb
9.28,80Wilhelm Bergentz -02, Thorengruppen TFCVinterspelenÖrebro18 nov
9.43,37Noha Olsson -02, Thorengruppen TFCVinterspelenÖrebro18 nov

P17 60 M HÄCK 0.91
10,31Karl-William Einarson -02, Wedevågs IFMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar

P17 HÖJD
1,89Rasmus Hugosson -01, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenSollentuna11 mar
1,73Simon Sharapo -01, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
1,61Linus Strand -01, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenSollentuna11 mar
1,49Philip Wilhelmsson -01, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenSollentuna11 mar

P17 STAV
3,65Karl Johansson -01, Stocksäters IFLovejoy InvitationalLucas, TX16 dec

P17 LÄNGD
6,93Rasmus Hugosson -01, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
6,30Simon Sharapo -01, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
6,19Amir Musa -01, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
5,69Karl-William Einarson -02, Wedevågs IFHammarbyspelenSätra9 feb
5,33Philip Wilhelmsson -01, KFUM ÖrebroIJSMUppsala24 feb

P17 TRESTEG
11,61Philip Wilhelmsson -01, KFUM ÖrebroQuality Hotel GamesVäxjö20 jan
11,45Karl-William Einarson -02, Wedevågs IFHammarbyspelenSätra10 feb

P17 KULA 5,0
12,37Rasmus Hugosson -01, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenSollentuna11 mar
10,61Oskar Hjelte -02, Stocksäters IFMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar
10,19Linus Strand -01, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenSollentuna11 mar
9,67Erik Lindkvist -02, Wedevågs IFMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar
8,93Simon Sharapo -01, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenSollentuna11 mar
8,57Karl-William Einarson -02, Wedevågs IFMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar

P15 60 M
7,73Stefan Franzén -03, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
8,06William Nilsson -03, KFUM ÖrebroTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov
8,12Patrik Pettersson -04, Wedevågs IFVinterspelenÖrebro18 nov
8,14Albin Lammgård -04, Glanshammars IFTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar
8,24Erik Zetterlund -04, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar
8,50Gustav Käll -04, Glanshammars IFÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
8,53Viktor Stenberg Lilja -04, Thorengruppen TFCVinterspelenÖrebro18 nov
8,56Ludvig Molinder -03, KFUM ÖrebroVinterspelenÖrebro18 nov

P15 200 M
25,25Stefan Franzén -03, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
26,24Viktor Sjökvist -03, Stocksäters IFMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
26,30William Nilsson -03, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar
26,72Erik Zetterlund -04, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar
27,06Patrik Pettersson -04, Wedevågs IFMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
27,36Albin Lammgård -04, Glanshammars IFTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar
28,45Ebbe Ledin -04, Glanshammars IFMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar

P15 800 M
2.10,87Viktor Sjökvist -03, Stocksäters IFMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar
2.11,56Henrik Franzén -03, Thorengruppen TFCVinterspelenÖrebro18 nov
2.18,29Hugo Öhrn -04, IF StartMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar
2.20,79Ludvig Molinder -03, KFUM ÖrebroTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov
2.29,82Emil Larsson -04, Thorengruppen TFCMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar

P15 1000 M
2.47,57Henrik Franzén -03, Thorengruppen TFCIUSMVäxjö4 mar
2.51,45Viktor Sjökvist -03, Stocksäters IFÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
2.59,52Hugo Öhrn -04, IF StartÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
3.18,06Ludvig Molinder -03, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan

P15 60 M HÄCK 0.84
10,44Patrik Pettersson -04, Wedevågs IFVinterspelenÖrebro18 nov

P15 HÖJD
1,55Albin Lammgård -04, Glanshammars IFSvealandsKarlstad11 mar

P15 STAV
3,38Oliver Lundström -03, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
3,08Joel Bergquist -03, Stocksäters IFMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
2,83Erik Zetterlund -04, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar

P15 LÄNGD
4,80Ludvig Molinder -03, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
4,75Albin Lammgård -04, Glanshammars IFSvealandsKarlstad10 mar
4,69Patrik Pettersson -04, Wedevågs IFMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar

P15 TRESTEG
10,82Ludvig Molinder -03, KFUM ÖrebroTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov

P15 KULA 4,0
9,21William Nilsson -03, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar
8,87Torbjörn Ekestubbe -04, IFK NoraMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar
7,83Gustav Käll -04, Glanshammars IFMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar

P13 60 M
8,27Sigge Bergentz -06, Thorengruppen TFCMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar
8,53Albin Gyhlenius -05, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar
8,61Edvin Gyllander -05, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar
8,73Anton Eklind -05, KFUM ÖrebroKils InomhusspelKarlstad10 feb
8,88Folke Eriksson -06, Thorengruppen TFCKils InomhusspelKarlstad10 feb
8,90Max Titus -05, Frövi IKMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar
8,93Alexander Stenmark -05, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsKarlstad11 mar
8,96Jon Joelsson -06, Thorengruppen TFCTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar
9,03Hampus Wiborg -05, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsKarlstad11 mar
9,19Wilmer Daleskog -05, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsKarlstad11 mar

P13 200 M
27,57Sigge Bergentz -06, Thorengruppen TFCTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov
28,52Albin Gyhlenius -05, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsKarlstad10 mar
28,77Edvin Gyllander -05, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar
29,15Folke Eriksson -06, Thorengruppen TFCGötas Ungd.spelKarlstad17 mar
29,38Anton Eklind -05, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar
29,69Hampus Wiborg -05, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsKarlstad10 mar
30,09Jon Joelsson -06, Thorengruppen TFCMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
30,36Ludvig Sjöberg -05, Åsbro GoIFVinterspelenÖrebro18 nov
30,94Wilmer Daleskog -05, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
31,10Noah Simonsson -05, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsKarlstad10 mar

P13 600 M
1.43,52Folke Eriksson -06, Thorengruppen TFCSista ChansenHuddinge25 mar
1.49,31Anton Eklind -05, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
1.49,70Mio Sörling -05, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
1.56,65Ludvig Sjöberg -05, Åsbro GoIFVinterspelenÖrebro18 nov
1.57,10Sigge Bergentz -06, Thorengruppen TFCÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
1.59,20Karl-Axel Athlin -06, Thorengruppen TFCTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov
2.06,59Lucas Asplund -06, Thorengruppen TFCÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan

P13 800 M
2.25,06Folke Eriksson -06, Thorengruppen TFCSista ChansenVästerås14 apr
2.26,96Mio Sörling -05, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsKarlstad11 mar
2.26,97Anton Eklind -05, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsKarlstad11 mar
2.44,35Max Titus -05, Frövi IKMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar
2.46,82Ludvig Sjöberg -05, Åsbro GoIFMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar
2.55,08Jon Joelsson -06, Thorengruppen TFCMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar
2.58,31Lucas Asplund -06, Thorengruppen TFCMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar

P13 60 M HÄCK 0.76
10,81Anton Eklind -05, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsKarlstad10 mar
11,52Albin Gyhlenius -05, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
12,35Alfons Elmgren Hallinger -05, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
12,44Wilmer Daleskog -05, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
13,00Jon Joelsson -06, Thorengruppen TFCÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
13,55George Kennedy -06, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan

P13 HÖJD
1,53Albin Gyhlenius -05, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
1,46Alexander Stenmark -05, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
1,39Alfons Elmgren Hallinger -05, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar
1,35Filip Knochenhauer -05, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar
1,30Jon Joelsson -06, Thorengruppen TFCTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar
1,22Jasper Norlander -06, Glanshammars IFÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
1,22Johan Lindkvist -06, Wedevågs IFÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan

P13 STAV
1,88Alfons Elmgren Hallinger -05, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
1,58Johan Runesson -05, Fjugesta IFMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar

P13 LÄNGD ZON
4,78Hampus Hillding -06, KFUM ÖrebroVinterspelenÖrebro18 nov
4,46Edvin Gyllander -05, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
4,32Alfons Elmgren Hallinger -05, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
4,30Jon Joelsson -06, Thorengruppen TFCGötas Ungd.spelKarlstad18 mar
4,26Albin Gyhlenius -05, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
4,20Hampus Wiborg -05, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsKarlstad10 mar
4,17Noah Simonsson -05, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
4,15Ludvig Sjöberg -05, Åsbro GoIFTeamSportiaspelenMotala11 feb
4,00Mio Sörling -05, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsKarlstad10 mar

P13 TRESTEG ZON
10,38Hampus Hillding -06, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar
9,85Anton Eklind -05, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsKarlstad11 mar
9,48Daniel Kindvall -05, Fjugesta IFTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar
9,21Albin Gyhlenius -05, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsKarlstad11 mar
8,82Alfons Elmgren Hallinger -05, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar
8,72Filip Knochenhauer -05, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar
8,55Hampus Wiborg -05, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsKarlstad11 mar

P13 KULA 3,0
9,88Anton Eklind -05, KFUM ÖrebroKils InomhusspelKarlstad10 feb
9,61Robin Ringström -05, KFUM ÖrebroVinterspelenÖrebro18 nov
9,35Johan Runesson -05, Fjugesta IFTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar
8,75Hampus Hillding -06, KFUM ÖrebroTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov
8,23Edvin Gyllander -05, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar
7,90Alexander Stenmark -05, KFUM ÖrebroTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov
7,20Wilhelm Österlund -05, Glanshammars IFKils InomhusspelKarlstad10 feb
7,06Daniel Kindvall -05, Fjugesta IFTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar

P11 60 M
8,96Olle Leonardsson -07, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar
9,20Albin Bolin -07, Glanshammars IFTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov
9,26Noah Karlsson Hjortborg -08, KFUM ÖrebroVinterspelenÖrebro18 nov
9,26Svante Widlund -07, KFUM ÖrebroTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov
9,38Jonas Bolin -08, Glanshammars IFTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov
9,58Simon Jonhed -08, KFUM ÖrebroTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov
9,58Alexander Görtz -08, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
9,60David Elander -08, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar
9,60Simon Svartengren -07, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar
9,63Bastian Widlund -07, KFUM ÖrebroVinterspelenÖrebro18 nov

P11 200 M
30,25Olle Leonardsson -07, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
30,89Svante Widlund -07, KFUM ÖrebroTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov
31,57Bastian Widlund -07, KFUM ÖrebroVinterspelenÖrebro18 nov
31,61Noah Karlsson Hjortborg -08, KFUM ÖrebroVinterspelenÖrebro18 nov
32,00Albin Bolin -07, Glanshammars IFÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
32,06David Elander -08, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
32,18Pontus Värnqvist -08, KFUM ÖrebroVinterspelenÖrebro18 nov
32,29Svante Gustafsson -08, KFUM ÖrebroTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov
32,47Theo Karlsson -07, KFUM ÖrebroTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov
32,75Måns Berlin -07, KFUM ÖrebroTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov

P11 400 M
71,69Svante Gustafsson -08, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar
71,73Olle Leonardsson -07, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar
73,91Alvin Tolgfors -07, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar
74,91Bastian Widlund -07, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar
75,71Edvin Wallenberg -08, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar
76,28Karl Löfberg -08, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar

P11 600 M
1.56,86Svante Gustafsson -08, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
1.57,11Bastian Widlund -07, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
2.01,59Pontus Värnqvist -08, KFUM ÖrebroVinterspelenÖrebro18 nov
2.02,49Svante Jorstig -08, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar
2.02,78Albin Wallgren -07, Åsbro GoIFVinterspelenÖrebro18 nov
2.03,68Karl Löfberg -08, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
2.04,26Alvin Tolgfors -07, KFUM ÖrebroTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov
2.05,63Sigvard Einarson -07, Wedevågs IFTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov
2.07,05Olle Jendeberg -09, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar
2.07,65Edvin Wallenberg -08, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan

P11 800 M
2.55,35Sigvard Einarson -07, Wedevågs IFMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar
3.00,55Albin Wallgren -07, Åsbro GoIFMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar
3.03,39Joel Hagvall -07, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar

P11 HÖJD
1,31Simon Svartengren -07, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar
1,30Jonas Bolin -08, Glanshammars IFTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar
1,29Sigvard Einarson -07, Wedevågs IFGavlehov Indoor YouthGävle9 dec
1,27Hampus Östring -08, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar
1,24Svante Gustafsson -08, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar
1,24Elliot Smedstad -07, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar
1,21Viktor Näslund -07, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar
1,19Edvin Wallenberg -08, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
1,16Oskar Gyhlenius -07, KFUM ÖrebroVinterspelenÖrebro18 nov
1,16Max Lann -07, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar

P11 LÄNGD ZON
3,93Sebastian Norlander -07, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
3,87Svante Widlund -07, KFUM ÖrebroTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov
3,83Noah Karlsson Hjortborg -08, KFUM ÖrebroVinterspelenÖrebro18 nov
3,81Edvin Wallenberg -08, KFUM ÖrebroVinterspelenÖrebro18 nov
3,79David Elander -08, KFUM ÖrebroSurbulle IndoorNorrköping6 jan
3,78Olle Leonardsson -07, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar
3,76Albin Bolin -07, Glanshammars IFTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov
3,73Svante Gustafsson -08, KFUM ÖrebroInlagda GurkspelenVästerås27 jan
3,72Simon Svartengren -07, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
3,65Dante Ståhlberg -07, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar

P11 TRESTEG ZON
7,71Sigvard Einarson -07, Wedevågs IFGavlehov IndoorGävle9 dec

P11 KULA 2,0
8,45Noah Karlsson Hjortborg -08, KFUM ÖrebroSurbulle IndoorNorrköping6 jan
7,91Sigvard Einarson -07, Wedevågs IFTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar
7,38Ludvig Käll -07, Glanshammars IFTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov
7,21David Elander -08, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar
6,83Noel Säf -08, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar
6,78Isak Larsson -08, Thorengruppen TFCMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar
6,62Viktor Näslund -07, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar
6,40Ludvig Lunander -08, Glanshammars IFKils InomhusspelKarlstad10 feb
6,38Theo Kärrlander -07, Åsbro GoIFTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov
6,38Pontus Värnqvist -08, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar

KVINNOR 60 M
7,44Elin Östlund -91, KFUM ÖrebroISMGävle17 feb
7,59Ida Thunberg -99, KFUM ÖrebroIJSMUppsala24 feb
7,63Hanna Wiss -91, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
7,85Moa Eklundh -01, KFUM ÖrebroIndoor GamesUppsala5 jan
7,89Emily Capobianco -01, KFUM ÖrebroIJSMUppsala24 feb
7,93Anna Westher -97, KFUM ÖrebroKils InomhusspelKarlstad10 feb
7,99Klara Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar
8,03Tindra Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar
8,17Elin Wallin -03, Glanshammars IFKils InomhusspelKarlstad10 feb
8,18Ebba Asp -04, KFUM ÖrebroVinterspelenÖrebro18 nov
8,19Cornelia Fernsten -02, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
8,29Agnes Bjerke -04, Glanshammars IFKils InomhusspelKarlstad10 feb
8,31Ida Pettersson -02, KFUM ÖrebroQuality Hotel GamesVäxjö20 jan
8,31Linnéa Bolin -04, Glanshammars IFKils InomhusspelKarlstad10 feb
8,37Alva Kojic -01, KFUM ÖrebroIJSMUppsala24 feb
8,40Therese Knutsson -00, Glanshammars IFVinterspelenÖrebro18 nov

KVINNOR 200 M
24,47Fanny Runheim -99, Thorengruppen TFCISMGävle18 feb
25,23Hanna Wiss -91, KFUM ÖrebroRaka SpåretSätra3 feb
26,31Moa Eklundh -01, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
26,41Klara Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
26,77Ebba Asp -04, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
26,88Tindra Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFInlagda GurkspelenVästerås28 jan
27,07Cornelia Fernsten -02, KFUM ÖrebroTeamSportiaspelenMotala11 feb
27,34Klara Frih -02, Åsbro GoIFMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
27,43Elin Wallin -03, Glanshammars IFTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov
28,17Alva Kojic -01, KFUM ÖrebroVinterspelenÖrebro18 nov
28,41Agnes Bjerke -04, Glanshammars IFMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar

KVINNOR 400 M
59,66Klara Frih -02, Åsbro GoIFIUSMVäxjö4 mar
60,19Ida Thunberg -99, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
62,27Hanna Säfström -00, Thorengruppen TFCInlagda GurkspelenVästerås28 jan
63,00Cornelia Fernsten -02, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
68,61Julia Widén -02, Glanshammars IFInlagda GurkspelenVästerås28 jan

KVINNOR 800 M
2.19,25Klara Frih -02, Åsbro GoIFTeamSportiaspelenMotala11 feb
2.39,82Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04, Åsbro GoIFTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov
2.41,85Sofie Franzén -02, Thorengruppen TFCÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
2.44,69Maria Eriksson -76, IF StartMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar

KVINNOR 1000 M
3.03,27Josefin Gerdevåg -81, KFUM ÖrebroTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov
3.26,79Maria Eriksson -76, IF StartTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov
3.28,97Sofie Franzén -02, Thorengruppen TFCTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov
3.30,12Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04, Åsbro GoIFÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan

KVINNOR 1500 M
4.44,37Josefin Gerdevåg -81, KFUM ÖrebroRaka SpåretSätra3 feb
5.37,74Maria Eriksson -76, IF StartIVSMVästerås3 mar

KVINNOR 3000 M
11.39,54Maria Eriksson -76, IF StartVinterspelenÖrebro18 nov
11.40,64Marie Dasler -68, IF StartIVSMVästerås2 mar

KVINNOR 60 M HÄCK 0.84
8,32Ida Thunberg -99, KFUM ÖrebroISMGävle18 feb
10,81Linnéa Bodin -00, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan

KVINNOR HÖJD
1,72Klara Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFISM MångkampNorrköping10 feb
1,63Tindra Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFISM MångkampNorrköping10 feb
1,60Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04, Åsbro GoIFTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar
1,53Emily Capobianco -01, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenSollentuna11 mar
1,50Angelina Mogren-Dowding -05, Åsbro GoIFTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov
1,50Myra Eriksson -03, Stocksäters IFÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
1,50Linnéa Bodin -00, KFUM ÖrebroQuality Hotel GamesVäxjö20 jan
1,49Ida Pettersson -02, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenSollentuna11 mar
1,48Irma Kron -04, Åsbro GoIFÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
1,44Helena Kuksa -02, Åsbro GoIFVinterspelenÖrebro18 nov
1,44Agnes Bjerke -04, Glanshammars IFMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
1,42Emelie Bäckström -05, Fjugesta IFTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar
1,41Alva Kojic -01, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenSollentuna11 mar
1,41Kayla Collin -07, Åsbro GoIFMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar

KVINNOR STAV
3,34Fanny Fransson-Bergetoft -96, KFUM ÖrebroScandic Ind. GamesHuddinge27 jan
3,20Emma Johansson -02, Stocksäters IFLovejoy InvitationalLucas, TX16 dec
3,03Isabell Lundholm -04, Thorengruppen TFCSvealandsKarlstad11 mar
2,78Myra Eriksson -03, Stocksäters IFMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar
2,58Alva Nilsson -04, Thorengruppen TFCMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar

KVINNOR LÄNGD
5,74Ida Thunberg -99, KFUM ÖrebroHammarbyspelenSätra9 feb
5,51Klara Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFIUSMVäxjö3 mar
5,38Emily Capobianco -01, KFUM ÖrebroQuality Hotel GamesVäxjö20 jan
5,22Clara Bernhult -02, Thorengruppen TFCÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
5,19Tindra Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar
5,15Klara Frih -02, Åsbro GoIFGötas Ungd.spelKarlstad18 mar
5,01Therese Knutsson -00, Glanshammars IFVinterspelenÖrebro18 nov
4,97Ida Pettersson -02, KFUM ÖrebroIUSMVäxjö4 mar
4,88Moa Eklundh -01, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenSollentuna11 mar
4,86Nanna Frih -04, Åsbro GoIFTeamSportiaspelenMotala11 feb
4,84Wilma Gäverth -04, Åsbro GoIFMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar
4,81Ebba Asp -04, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar
4,80Tilda Bernhult -04, Thorengruppen TFCSvealandsKarlstad10 mar

KVINNOR TRESTEG
11,15Emily Capobianco -01, KFUM ÖrebroQuality Hotel GamesVäxjö21 jan
10,77Clara Bernhult -02, Thorengruppen TFCÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
10,48Ida Pettersson -02, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
10,27Nanna Frih -04, Åsbro GoIFTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov
9,86Myra Eriksson -03, Stocksäters IFTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov
9,74Lisa Ljung -02, Glanshammars IFTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov

KVINNOR KULA 4,0
11,68Ida Thunberg -99, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
10,20Linnéa Bodin -00, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
9,90Alice Nilsson -00, Thorengruppen TFCMassa Linds IndoorKarlstad15 feb
8,98Maria Ekström -77, IF StartÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
8,31Ebba Löfholm -00, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan

KVINNOR VIKT 9,08
14,62Josefine Larsson -98, Glanshammars IFIJSMUppsala25 feb

F19 60 M
7,59Ida Thunberg -99, KFUM ÖrebroIJSMUppsala24 feb
8,40Therese Knutsson -00, Glanshammars IFVinterspelenÖrebro18 nov

F19 200 M
24,47Fanny Runheim -99, Thorengruppen TFCISMGävle18 feb

F19 400 M
60,19Ida Thunberg -99, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
62,27Hanna Säfström -00, Thorengruppen TFCInlagda GurkspelenVästerås28 jan

F19 60 M HÄCK 0.84
8,32Ida Thunberg -99, KFUM ÖrebroISMGävle18 feb
10,81Linnéa Bodin -00, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan

F19 HÖJD
1,50Linnéa Bodin -00, KFUM ÖrebroQuality Hotel GamesVäxjö20 jan

F19 LÄNGD
5,74Ida Thunberg -99, KFUM ÖrebroHammarbyspelenSätra9 feb
5,01Therese Knutsson -00, Glanshammars IFVinterspelenÖrebro18 nov

F19 KULA 4,0
11,68Ida Thunberg -99, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
10,20Linnéa Bodin -00, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
9,90Alice Nilsson -00, Thorengruppen TFCMassa Linds IndoorKarlstad15 feb
8,31Ebba Löfholm -00, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan

F17 60 M
7,85Moa Eklundh -01, KFUM ÖrebroIndoor GamesUppsala5 jan
7,89Emily Capobianco -01, KFUM ÖrebroIJSMUppsala24 feb
8,19Cornelia Fernsten -02, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
8,31Ida Pettersson -02, KFUM ÖrebroQuality Hotel GamesVäxjö20 jan
8,37Alva Kojic -01, KFUM ÖrebroIJSMUppsala24 feb
8,45Klara Frih -02, Åsbro GoIFMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar
8,54Wera Molin -02, Glanshammars IFVinterspelenÖrebro18 nov
8,73Maja Persson -02, Stocksäters IFTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov
8,81Madelene Amnebratt -01, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
8,81Julia Widén -02, Glanshammars IFKils InomhusspelKarlstad10 feb

F17 200 M
26,31Moa Eklundh -01, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
27,07Cornelia Fernsten -02, KFUM ÖrebroTeamSportiaspelenMotala11 feb
27,34Klara Frih -02, Åsbro GoIFMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
28,17Alva Kojic -01, KFUM ÖrebroVinterspelenÖrebro18 nov
28,70Wera Molin -02, Glanshammars IFVinterspelenÖrebro18 nov
29,38Julia Widén -02, Glanshammars IFKils InomhusspelKarlstad10 feb
29,57Maja Persson -02, Stocksäters IFTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov
29,58Hannah Eriksson -02, Thorengruppen TFCMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
29,60Lisa Msoffe Kumlin -01, Stocksäters IFMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
30,00Emma Karlsson -02, Wedevågs IFTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov

F17 400 M
59,66Klara Frih -02, Åsbro GoIFIUSMVäxjö4 mar
63,00Cornelia Fernsten -02, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
68,61Julia Widén -02, Glanshammars IFInlagda GurkspelenVästerås28 jan

F17 800 M
2.19,25Klara Frih -02, Åsbro GoIFTeamSportiaspelenMotala11 feb
2.41,85Sofie Franzén -02, Thorengruppen TFCÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
2.47,27Cornelia Fernsten -02, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenSollentuna11 mar
2.48,47Lisa Msoffe Kumlin -01, Stocksäters IFÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
2.51,53Emelie Lindgren -02, Glanshammars IFMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar

F17 1000 M
3.28,97Sofie Franzén -02, Thorengruppen TFCTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov
3.40,39Emelie Lindgren -02, Glanshammars IFTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov

F17 60 M HÄCK 0.76
9,26Clara Bernhult -02, Thorengruppen TFCÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
11,10Maja Bjurman -02, Thorengruppen TFCMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar

F17 HÖJD
1,53Emily Capobianco -01, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenSollentuna11 mar
1,49Ida Pettersson -02, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenSollentuna11 mar
1,44Helena Kuksa -02, Åsbro GoIFVinterspelenÖrebro18 nov
1,41Alva Kojic -01, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenSollentuna11 mar
1,33Moa Eklundh -01, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenSollentuna11 mar

F17 STAV
3,20Emma Johansson -02, Stocksäters IFLovejoy InvitationalLucas, TX16 dec

F17 LÄNGD
5,38Emily Capobianco -01, KFUM ÖrebroQuality Hotel GamesVäxjö20 jan
5,22Clara Bernhult -02, Thorengruppen TFCÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
5,15Klara Frih -02, Åsbro GoIFGötas Ungd.spelKarlstad18 mar
4,97Ida Pettersson -02, KFUM ÖrebroIUSMVäxjö4 mar
4,88Moa Eklundh -01, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenSollentuna11 mar
4,49Lisa Ljung -02, Glanshammars IFVinterspelenÖrebro18 nov
4,45Hannah Eriksson -02, Thorengruppen TFCInlagda GurkspelenVästerås28 jan
4,34Matilda Eklind -02, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenSollentuna11 mar
4,15Sofie Fransson -02, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan

F17 TRESTEG
11,15Emily Capobianco -01, KFUM ÖrebroQuality Hotel GamesVäxjö21 jan
10,77Clara Bernhult -02, Thorengruppen TFCÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
10,48Ida Pettersson -02, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
9,74Lisa Ljung -02, Glanshammars IFTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov

F17 KULA 4,0
7,54Emelie Lindgren -02, Glanshammars IFTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov

F17 KULA 3,0
9,67Emily Capobianco -01, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenSollentuna11 mar
9,13Maja Bjurman -02, Thorengruppen TFCTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov
8,75Emelie Lindgren -02, Glanshammars IFTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov
8,37Ida Pettersson -02, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenSollentuna11 mar
8,32Sofie Fransson -02, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenSollentuna11 mar
7,90Moa Eklundh -01, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenSollentuna11 mar
7,72Matilda Eklind -02, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenSollentuna11 mar
7,29Alva Kojic -01, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenSollentuna11 mar

F15 60 M
7,99Klara Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar
8,03Tindra Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar
8,17Elin Wallin -03, Glanshammars IFKils InomhusspelKarlstad10 feb
8,18Ebba Asp -04, KFUM ÖrebroVinterspelenÖrebro18 nov
8,29Agnes Bjerke -04, Glanshammars IFKils InomhusspelKarlstad10 feb
8,31Linnéa Bolin -04, Glanshammars IFKils InomhusspelKarlstad10 feb
8,53Melinda Qwarforth -04, Fjugesta IFTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov
8,62Nanna Frih -04, Åsbro GoIFTeamSportiaspelenMotala11 feb
8,72Klara Johnsson -04, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar
8,77Wilma Gäverth -04, Åsbro GoIFKils InomhusspelKarlstad10 feb

F15 200 M
26,41Klara Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
26,77Ebba Asp -04, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
26,88Tindra Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFInlagda GurkspelenVästerås28 jan
27,43Elin Wallin -03, Glanshammars IFTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov
28,41Agnes Bjerke -04, Glanshammars IFMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
28,60Nanna Frih -04, Åsbro GoIFTeamSportiaspelenMotala11 feb
28,70Klara Johnsson -04, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar
28,80Linnéa Bolin -04, Glanshammars IFSvealandsKarlstad10 mar
29,23Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04, Åsbro GoIFGötas Ungd.spelKarlstad18 mar
29,85Wilma Gäverth -04, Åsbro GoIFKils InomhusspelKarlstad10 feb
29,91Tilda Bernhult -04, Thorengruppen TFCÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan

F15 600 M
1.46,22Klara Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFISM MångkampNorrköping10 feb
1.56,48Tindra Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFISM MångkampNorrköping10 feb

F15 800 M
2.39,82Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04, Åsbro GoIFTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov

F15 1000 M
3.30,12Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04, Åsbro GoIFÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan

F15 60 M HÄCK 0.76
9,23Klara Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFISM MångkampNorrköping10 feb
9,38Tindra Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
9,97Tilda Bernhult -04, Thorengruppen TFCSvealandsKarlstad10 mar
10,06Jennifer Axelsson -03, Wedevågs IFVinterspelenÖrebro18 nov
10,22Irma Kron -04, Åsbro GoIFGötas Ungd.spelKarlstad18 mar
10,34Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04, Åsbro GoIFGötas Ungd.spelKarlstad18 mar
10,59Melinda Qwarforth -04, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsKarlstad10 mar
10,80Myra Eriksson -03, Stocksäters IFMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar

F15 HÖJD
1,72Klara Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFISM MångkampNorrköping10 feb
1,63Tindra Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFISM MångkampNorrköping10 feb
1,60Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04, Åsbro GoIFTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar
1,50Myra Eriksson -03, Stocksäters IFÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
1,48Irma Kron -04, Åsbro GoIFÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
1,44Agnes Bjerke -04, Glanshammars IFMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar

F15 STAV
3,03Isabell Lundholm -04, Thorengruppen TFCSvealandsKarlstad11 mar
2,78Myra Eriksson -03, Stocksäters IFMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar
2,58Alva Nilsson -04, Thorengruppen TFCMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar

F15 LÄNGD
5,51Klara Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFIUSMVäxjö3 mar
5,19Tindra Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar
4,86Nanna Frih -04, Åsbro GoIFTeamSportiaspelenMotala11 feb
4,84Wilma Gäverth -04, Åsbro GoIFMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar
4,81Ebba Asp -04, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar
4,80Tilda Bernhult -04, Thorengruppen TFCSvealandsKarlstad10 mar
4,60Irma Kron -04, Åsbro GoIFGötas Ungd.spelKarlstad17 mar
4,58Agnes Bjerke -04, Glanshammars IFSvealandsKarlstad10 mar
4,30Elin Wallin -03, Glanshammars IFKils InomhusspelKarlstad10 feb
4,28Linnéa Bolin -04, Glanshammars IFVinterspelenÖrebro18 nov
4,27Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04, Åsbro GoIFSista HoppetÖrebro5 apr
4,24Myra Eriksson -03, Stocksäters IFMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar

F15 TRESTEG
10,27Nanna Frih -04, Åsbro GoIFTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov
9,86Myra Eriksson -03, Stocksäters IFTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov
9,37Wilma Gäverth -04, Åsbro GoIFSvealandsKarlstad11 mar
8,75Klara Johnsson -04, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsKarlstad11 mar
8,58Linnéa Bolin -04, Glanshammars IFTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov

F15 KULA 3,0
11,18Tilda Bernhult -04, Thorengruppen TFCSvealandsKarlstad11 mar
10,08Alva Nilsson -04, Thorengruppen TFCTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar
9,57Iris Norlander -04, Glanshammars IFMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
8,84Wilma Gäverth -04, Åsbro GoIFTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov
8,60Tindra Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFInlagda GurkspelenVästerås28 jan
7,83Klara Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFISM MångkampNorrköping10 feb
7,28Isabell Lundholm -04, Thorengruppen TFCVinterspelenÖrebro18 nov

F15 VIKT 7,26
10,06Iris Norlander -04, Glanshammars IFSvealandsKarlstad10 mar
8,48Alva Nilsson -04, Thorengruppen TFCSvealandsKarlstad10 mar
8,34Wilma Gäverth -04, Åsbro GoIFGötas Ungd.spelKarlstad17 mar
8,13Irma Kron -04, Åsbro GoIFGötas Ungd.spelKarlstad17 mar

F15 FEMKAMP
3493pKlara Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFISM MångkampNorrköping10 feb
2957pTindra Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFISM MångkampNorrköping10 feb

F13 60 M
8,68Linn von Hofsten -06, Glanshammars IFTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar
8,79Karin Ångman -05, IFK NoraTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov
8,87Emelie Bäckström -05, Fjugesta IFMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar
8,96Elin Simonsson-Rodefors -06, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar
9,05Rut Ahlstrand -05, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsKarlstad11 mar
9,06Elin Jakobsson -05, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar
9,12Filippa Bergdahl -05, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar
9,14Sara Persson -05, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar
9,18Emma Rosmark -05, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsKarlstad11 mar

F13 200 M
30,06Rut Ahlstrand -05, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsKarlstad10 mar
30,26Linnea Nervy -06, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
30,67Sara Persson -05, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
30,68Ebba Wessman -05, Frövi IKMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
30,71Linn von Hofsten -06, Glanshammars IFVinterspelenÖrebro18 nov
30,83Filippa Bergdahl -05, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
30,89Tilde Söberg-Lager -06, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
31,33Elin Jakobsson -05, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar
31,41Alise Aboltina -06, KFUM ÖrebroTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov
31,41Angelina Mogren-Dowding -05, Åsbro GoIFMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar

F13 600 M
1.52,55Elin Freed -06, Glanshammars IFVinterspelenÖrebro18 nov
2.00,77Tilde Söberg-Lager -06, KFUM ÖrebroVinterspelenÖrebro18 nov
2.03,02Alise Aboltina -06, KFUM ÖrebroTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov
2.04,48Sara Persson -05, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
2.08,73Emilia Öster -05, KFUM ÖrebroVinterspelenÖrebro18 nov

F13 800 M
2.34,94Elin Freed -06, Glanshammars IFMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar
2.53,34Alise Aboltina -06, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar
3.03,06Kim Semstrand -07, IFK NoraKils InomhusspelKarlstad10 feb
3.07,24Vera Lech -06, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar
3.08,98Andrea Sjöberg -05, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar

F13 1500 M
5.28,94Elin Freed -06, Glanshammars IFMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar

F13 60 M HÄCK 0.68
10,65Molly Eriksson -05, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsKarlstad10 mar
11,32Maja Söderqvist -06, Fjugesta IFUngdomsspelenEskilstuna30 mar
12,16Angelina Mogren-Dowding -05, Åsbro GoIFTeamSportiaspelenMotala11 feb
12,53Stella Önander -06, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
12,55Elin Jakobsson -05, KFUM ÖrebroVinterspelenÖrebro18 nov
12,61Wilma Davidsson -06, KFUM ÖrebroVinterspelenÖrebro18 nov
12,66Tuwa Karlsson -05, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan

F13 HÖJD
1,50Angelina Mogren-Dowding -05, Åsbro GoIFTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov
1,42Emelie Bäckström -05, Fjugesta IFTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar
1,34Sara Persson -05, KFUM ÖrebroVinterspelenÖrebro18 nov
1,33Maja Söderqvist -06, Fjugesta IFTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar
1,29Emma Rosmark -05, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
1,26Elsa Söder -05, Glanshammars IFSvealandsKarlstad10 mar
1,24Joline Ronniesdotter -06, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar

F13 LÄNGD ZON
4,33Emelie Bäckström -05, Fjugesta IFMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar
4,29Rut Ahlstrand -05, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsKarlstad10 mar
4,28Maja Söderqvist -06, Fjugesta IFUngdomsspelenEskilstuna30 mar
4,25Elin Jakobsson -05, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar
4,22Emma Rosmark -05, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsKarlstad10 mar
4,20Elina Stageklint -05, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar
4,16Maja Särnholm -05, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar
4,15Linn von Hofsten -06, Glanshammars IFMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar
4,11Angelina Mogren-Dowding -05, Åsbro GoIFMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar
4,11Sara Persson -05, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar

F13 TRESTEG ZON
8,98Klara Pettersson -05, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsKarlstad11 mar
8,37Maja Söderqvist -06, Fjugesta IFTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar

F13 KULA 2,0
9,17Emilia Öster -05, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar
8,36Cornelia Djudic -05, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
7,49Ilva Gunnarsson -05, Glanshammars IFTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar
7,37Klara Pettersson -05, KFUM ÖrebroVinterspelenÖrebro18 nov
7,33Elsa Söder -05, Glanshammars IFSvealandsKarlstad11 mar
7,18Stella Önander -06, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan

F11 60 M
8,83Kayla Collin -07, Åsbro GoIFMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar
9,29Tuva Frih -07, Åsbro GoIFMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar
9,32Cecilia Eriksson -07, IFK NoraKils InomhusspelKarlstad10 feb
9,49Olivia Okara -07, KFUM ÖrebroVinterspelenÖrebro18 nov
9,69Wilma Wessman -08, Frövi IKMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar
9,73Svea Victorén -08, KFUM ÖrebroTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov
9,84Wilma Larsson -07, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar
9,84Chanelle Falk -09, KFUM ÖrebroUngdomsspelenEskilstuna30 mar

F11 200 M
28,91Kayla Collin -07, Åsbro GoIFMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
31,02Tuva Frih -07, Åsbro GoIFGötas Ungd.spelKarlstad17 mar
31,75Olivia Okara -07, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
32,03Wilma Wessman -08, Frövi IKMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
33,15Svea Victorén -08, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
33,20Cecilia Eriksson -07, IFK NoraKils InomhusspelKarlstad10 feb
33,59Alice Lundström -07, Stocksäters IFMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
33,60Klara Karlsson -07, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
33,88Miranda Koubek -08, Stocksäters IFMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
33,95Frida Arenvang -08, Wedevågs IFTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov

F11 400 M
68,65Kayla Collin -07, Åsbro GoIFTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar
72,21Tuva Frih -07, Åsbro GoIFTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar
73,18Olivia Okara -07, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar
78,17Frida Arenvang -08, Wedevågs IFTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar

F11 600 M
1.56,56Kayla Collin -07, Åsbro GoIFÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
1.58,62Tuva Frih -07, Åsbro GoIFGötas Ungd.spelKarlstad18 mar
2.04,06Frida Arenvang -08, Wedevågs IFMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar
2.06,50Olivia Okara -07, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
2.06,72Klara Karlsson -07, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
2.12,15Olivia Sjöholm -07, KFUM ÖrebroTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov
2.14,06Alice Lundström -07, Stocksäters IFVinterspelenÖrebro18 nov
2.14,07Miranda Koubek -08, Stocksäters IFMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar

F11 800 M
2.50,00Tuva Frih -07, Åsbro GoIFMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar

F11 HÖJD
1,41Kayla Collin -07, Åsbro GoIFMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
1,30Olivia Sjöholm -07, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar
1,24Frida Sävenstrand -07, Glanshammars IFTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar
1,24Wilma Wessman -08, Frövi IKMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
1,18Cecilia Eriksson -07, IFK NoraTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar
1,15Alva Sundqvist -08, Frövi IKTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar
1,12Lillie Kron -07, Åsbro GoIFTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov
1,12Ingrid Steinberga -07, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar
1,12Tea Andersson -08, Fjugesta IFTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar

F11 LÄNGD ZON
4,33Kayla Collin -07, Åsbro GoIFMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar
4,13Cecilia Eriksson -07, IFK NoraMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar
4,08Tuva Frih -07, Åsbro GoIFMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar
3,97Svea Victorén -08, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar
3,95Olivia Okara -07, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan
3,71Wilma Wessman -08, Frövi IKMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar
3,62Julia Karlsson -07, Fjugesta IFMarsspelenÖrebro24 mar
3,61Amelie Widegren -08, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro13 jan

F11 KULA 2,0
7,25Julia Karlsson -07, Fjugesta IFTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar
6,96Amanda Sjöberg -07, Fjugesta IFTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar
6,62Olivia Sjöholm -07, KFUM ÖrebroTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov
6,59Lillie Kron -07, Åsbro GoIFTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov
6,26Linnea Ekström -08, Wedevågs IFTriumfglasspelenÖrebro25 nov
6,25Wilma Tagesson -08, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro3 mar
6,19Kayla Collin -07, Åsbro GoIFGötas Ungd.spelKarlstad17 mar
6,11Sofia Berndt -07, KFUM ÖrebroVinterspelenÖrebro18 nov