Närkesstatistik utomhus 2019

Rättelser och tillägg sänds till gunnar@windathletics.se

MÄN 100 M
10,71Jonatan Hirsh -98, KFUM ÖrebroJSM/USM17Göteborg9 aug
10,78Alexander Hult -96, KFUM ÖrebroSMKarlstad30 aug
10,91Anders Pihlblad -98, KFUM ÖrebroSkararacetSkara6 jun
10,94Simon Sharapo -01, KFUM ÖrebroSMKarlstad30 aug
11,05Eric Larsson -93, KFUM ÖrebroHAIS-spelenHässleholm28 jul
11,16Braulio Ribeiro -92, KFUM ÖrebroSMKarlstad30 aug
11,26Bimo Soenarso -01, KFUM ÖrebroSkararacetSkara6 jun
11,31Rasmus Hugosson -01, KFUM ÖrebroHuddingespelenHuddinge15 jun
11,45Linus Strand -01, KFUM ÖrebroSkarakampenSkara24 aug
11,51Stefan Franzén -03, KFUM ÖrebroUppsalaspelenUppsala16 aug
11,66Rasmus Blomstrand -98, Stocksäters IFNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
11,70Karl Hällgren -01, KFUM ÖrebroSkararacetSkara6 jun
11,84Philip Wilhelmsson -01, KFUM ÖrebroSkararacetSkara6 jun
11,85Kristoffer Kold Erlandsen -99, KFUM ÖrebroGIF-spelenGlanshammar25 maj
12,10Karl-William Einarson -02, Wedevågs IFVU-spelenGöteborg29 jun

MÄN 100 M mv
10,73Anders Pihlblad -98, KFUM ÖrebroUppsalaspelenUppsala16 aug
10,92Simon Sharapo -01, KFUM ÖrebroUppsalaspelenUppsala16 aug
11,04Bimo Soenarso -01, KFUM ÖrebroCopenhagen OpenHvidovre, DEN8 jun
11,20Braulio Ribeiro -92, KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad GPKarlstad3 jul

MÄN 200 M
21,17Anders Pihlblad -98, KFUM ÖrebroSMKarlstad1 sep
22,02Rasmus Hugosson -01, KFUM ÖrebroJSM/USM17Göteborg11 aug
22,07Eric Larsson -93, KFUM ÖrebroSkarakampenSkara24 aug
22,32Simon Sharapo -01, KFUM ÖrebroSkarakampenSkara24 aug
22,40Alexander Hult -96, KFUM ÖrebroGurkspelenVästerås3 aug
23,09Braulio Ribeiro -92, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg30 jun
23,45Stefan Franzén -03, KFUM ÖrebroGurkspelenVästerås3 aug
23,49Linus Strand -01, KFUM ÖrebroGurkspelenVästerås3 aug
24,13Gustaf Otterhed -01, KFUM ÖrebroVätterspelenJönköping19 jun
24,34Rasmus Blomstrand -98, Stocksäters IFÖlandsspelenHögby13 jul

MÄN 400 M
50,08Eric Larsson -93, KFUM ÖrebroLag-SM-kvalNorrköping2 jun
52,25Linus Strand -01, KFUM ÖrebroJSM/USM17Göteborg9 aug
52,89Stefan Franzén -03, KFUM ÖrebroHuddingespelenHuddinge15 jun

MÄN 800 M
1.56,06William Wickholm -98, KFUM ÖrebroSMKarlstad31 aug
1.57,82Jonatan Gustafsson -99, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg30 jun
1.57,85Henrik Franzén -03, KFUM ÖrebroUSMTrollhättan11 aug
1.58,10Michael Welday -99, Stocksäters IFVU-spelenGöteborg30 jun
2.01,11Wilhelm Bergentz -02, KFUM ÖrebroGurkspelenVästerås3 aug
2.01,50Axel Sandberg -00, KFUM ÖrebroSurbullespelenNorrköping25 aug
2.02,25Alexander Larsson -00, KFUM ÖrebroFolksam GPSollentuna18 jun
2.05,31Noha Olsson -02, KFUM ÖrebroGurkspelenVästerås3 aug
2.10,27Rodney Hundermark -69, IFK NoraGIF-spelenGlanshammar25 maj

MÄN 1500 M
3.51,32Markus Bohman -94, KFUM ÖrebroSMKarlstad31 aug
3.53,91Jonatan Gustafsson -99, KFUM ÖrebroFolksam GPGöteborg16 aug
4.02,53Michael Welday -99, Stocksäters IFJSM/USM17Göteborg10 aug
4.02,58William Wickholm -98, KFUM ÖrebroFolksam GPGöteborg16 aug
4.03,65Wilhelm Bergentz -02, KFUM ÖrebroGurkspelenVästerås4 aug
4.08,25Alexander Larsson -00, KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad GPKarlstad3 jul
4.09,54Noha Olsson -02, KFUM ÖrebroJSM/USM17Göteborg10 aug
4.12,56Jack Karlsson -99, KFUM ÖrebroFolksam GPGöteborg16 aug
4.14,00Henrik Franzén -03, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg29 jun
4.23,88Axel Sandberg -00, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg29 jun
4.26,11Melker Forsberg -01, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg29 jun

MÄN 3000 M
8.24,60Markus Bohman -94, KFUM ÖrebroFolksam GPGöteborg16 aug
8.43,89Wilhelm Bergentz -02, KFUM ÖrebroSAYOSollentuna7 jun
8.47,40Jack Karlsson -99, KFUM ÖrebroNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
9.01,35Michael Welday -99, Stocksäters IFNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
9.01,82William Wickholm -98, KFUM ÖrebroSommartävlingHallsberg24 jul
9.13,96Alexander Larsson -00, KFUM ÖrebroNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
9.18,97Adam Gillman -97, Garphyttans IFStorsjöspelenKrokom25 maj
9.24,70Axel Sandberg -00, KFUM ÖrebroNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
9.44,85Oskar Hansson -97, KFUM ÖrebroNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
9.58,82Jakob Nilsson -84, Örebro AIKNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep

MÄN 5000 M
14.34,39Markus Bohman -94, KFUM ÖrebroFolksam GPSollentuna18 jun
14.43,62Tim Sundström -89, KFUM ÖrebroStud. SommarspelStockholm20 aug
15.03,12Jonatan Gustafsson -99, KFUM ÖrebroJSM/USM17Göteborg11 aug
15.26,39Jonas Nilsson -92, Örebro AIKDMGlanshammar19 jun
15.32,58Wilhelm Bergentz -02, KFUM ÖrebroDMGlanshammar19 jun
15.36,83Jack Karlsson -99, KFUM ÖrebroJSM/USM17Göteborg11 aug
15.47,51Tomas Bjurström -87, KFUM ÖrebroHerentals, BEL7 aug
15.48,79Michael Welday -99, Stocksäters IFÖlandsspelenHögby13 jul
15.58.29Alexander Larsson -00, KFUM ÖrebroSMKarlstad1 sep
16.19,21Per Arvidsson -86, IF StartDMGlanshammar19 jun
16.23,36Cimmie Wignell -87, IF StartDMGlanshammar19 jun
16.37,18Axel Sandberg -00, KFUM ÖrebroDMGlanshammar19 jun
16.50,35Melker Forsberg -01, KFUM ÖrebroDMGlanshammar19 jun
16.51,36Kevin Henriksson -97, Garphyttans IFDMGlanshammar19 jun
16.53,99Jacob Halvarsson -88, Karlslunds IFDMGlanshammar19 jun
17.03,97Oskar Hansson -97, KFUM ÖrebroDMGlanshammar19 jun
17.07,57Patrik Nilvér -83, LK GränslöstDMGlanshammar19 jun
17.09,33Villem Raudsepp -80, Örebro AIKDMGlanshammar19 jun

MÄN 10000 M
32.09,35Jonas Nilsson -92, Örebro AIKDMHallsberg3 aug
32.39,13Adam Gillman -97, Garphyttans IFJämtlands DMKrokom4 sep
32.45,82Markus Bohman -94, KFUM ÖrebroVästerås LK KMVästerås23 apr
33.09,02Per Arvidsson -86, IF StartArenamilenVallentuna15 maj
33.23,61Jack Karlsson -99, KFUM ÖrebroVästerås LK KMVästerås23 apr
34.51,75Axel Sandberg -00, KFUM ÖrebroVästerås LK KMVästerås23 apr
35.18,50Jacob Halvarsson -88, Karlslunds IFDMHallsberg3 aug
35.52,38Fredrik Johnsson -75, Örebro AIKDMHallsberg3 aug
35.58,99Johan Ingjald -87, IF StartDMHallsberg3 aug
36.04,65Mathias Viktorsson -82, LK GränslöstDMHallsberg3 aug

MÄN 10 KM VÄG
32.18Jonas Nilsson -92, Örebro AIKVarvetmilenÖrebro24 mar
32.24Jonatan Gustafsson -99, KFUM ÖrebroKungsholmen RuntStockholm11 maj
32.40Jack Karlsson -99, KFUM ÖrebroÅ-stadsloppetÖrebro12 okt
33.27Markus Bohman -94, KFUM ÖrebroStartmilenÖrebro6 apr
33.35Wilhelm Bergentz -02, KFUM ÖrebroStartmilenÖrebro6 apr
33.36Michael Welday -99, Stocksäters IFÅ-stadsloppetÖrebro12 okt
33.44William Wickholm -98, KFUM ÖrebroStartmilenÖrebro6 apr
33.44Alexander Larsson -00, KFUM ÖrebroKungsholmen RuntStockholm11 maj
33.50Andreas Ingberg -82, Örebro AIKStartmilenÖrebro6 apr
33.58Per Sjögren -79, KFUM ÖrebroBlodomloppetÖrebro22 aug
34.18Axel Sandberg -00, KFUM ÖrebroÅ-stadsloppetÖrebro12 okt
34.23Melker Forsberg -01, KFUM ÖrebroKungsholmen RuntStockholm11 maj
34.29Fredrik Johnsson -75, Örebro AIKStartmilenÖrebro6 apr
34.34Oskar Arlebo -77, Örebro AIKBlodomloppetÖrebro22 aug
34.35Kevin Henriksson -97, Garphyttans IFBlodomloppetÖrebro22 aug
34.37Jacob Halvarsson -88, Karlslunds IFBlodomloppetÖrebro22 aug
34.42Per Arvidsson -86, IF StartStartmilenÖrebro6 apr
34.50Lars Drageryd -89, KFUM ÖrebroKungsholmen RuntStockholm11 maj
35.02Noha Olsson -02, KFUM ÖrebroÅ-stadsloppetÖrebro12 okt
35.03Jacob Eriksson -97, (KFUM Örebro OL)BlodomloppetÖrebro22 aug
35.19Peter Wiker -72, Hällefors LKStartmilenÖrebro6 apr
35.21Viktor Johansson -90, LK GränslöstStartmilenÖrebro6 apr

MÄN HALVMARATHON
1.08.30Jonas Nilsson -92, Örebro AIKÅ-stadsloppetÖrebro12 okt
1.11.41Erik Anfält -76, Örebro AIKRotterdam MarathonRotterdam, NED7 apr
1.13.09Tomas Bjurström -87, KFUM ÖrebroKempen RunHapert, NED17 mar
1.13.29Andreas Ingberg -82, Örebro AIKÖAIK HalvmarathonÖrebro17 apr
1.14.20Bob Impola -92, Karlslunds IFCopenhagen HalfKöbenhavn, DEN15 sep
1.14.22Wilhelm Bergentz -02, KFUM ÖrebroÅ-stadsloppetÖrebro12 okt
1.14.53Per Arvidsson -86, IF StartÖAIK HalvmarathonÖrebro17 apr
1.18.00Viktor Johansson -90, LK GränslöstMariestads MarathonMariestad24 aug
1.18.08Johan Stunz -76, KFUM ÖrebroGöteborgsvarvetGöteborg18 maj
1.18.25Joacim Carlsson -73, Åsbro GoIFVSMSkövde13 apr
1.18.47Lukas Melander -90, LK GränslöstÖAIK HalvmarathonÖrebro17 apr
1.19.01Pär Johansson -74, Örebro AIKÖAIK HalvmarathonÖrebro17 apr
1.19.22Mattias Nätterlund -86, Örebro AIKÖAIK HalvmarathonÖrebro17 apr
1.19.25Jacob Halvarsson -88, Karlslunds IFÖAIK HalvmarathonÖrebro17 apr
1.19.34Gustav Grek -80, Örebro AIKSemesterhalvmaranTorp13 jul
1.19.45Elias Zika -81, IF StartÖAIK HalvmarathonÖrebro17 apr
1.19.50Gustaf Leonardsson -93, Örebro AIKÅ-stadsloppetÖrebro12 okt
1.19.54Jonathan Kandelin -90, Örebro AIKÖAIK HalvmarathonÖrebro17 apr
1.19.56Mathias Viktorsson -82, LK GränslöstÖAIK HalvmarathonÖrebro17 apr
1.20.28Sören Forsberg -63, Örebro AIKÖAIK HalvmarathonÖrebro17 apr

MÄN MARATHON
2.24.38Erik Anfält -76, Örebro AIKRotterdam MarathonRotterdam, NED7 apr
2.27.04Jonas Nilsson -92, Örebro AIKRotterdam MarathonRotterdam, NED7 apr
2.34.10Andreas Ingberg -82, Örebro AIKMarathon HamburgHamburg, GER28 apr
2.34.34Oskar Andrén -94, OK TisarenTrondheim MaratonTrondheim, NOR7 sep
2.49.24Fredrik Rådström -83, Hällefors LKVäxjö MarathonVäxjö19 okt
2.50.01Sören Forsberg -63, Örebro AIKStockholm MarathonStockholm1 jun
2.50.26Elias Zika -81, IF StartStockholm MarathonStockholm1 jun
2.51.35Pär Englund -77, Wedevågs IFFrankfurt MarathonFrankfurt, GER27 okt
2.52.30Johan Eriksson -68, Kopparbergs IFStockholm MarathonStockholm1 jun
2.52.38Fredrik Härdfeldt -80, Örebro AIKMaratón ValenciaValencia, ESP1 dec
2.53.13Pär Johansson -74, Örebro AIKStockholm MarathonStockholm1 jun
2.53.27Gustaf Leonardsson -93, Örebro AIKStockholm MarathonStockholm1 jun
2.53.41Markus Liljenroth -79, Örebro AIKMaratón ValenciaValencia, ESP1 dec
2.54.11Fredrik Johnsson -75, Örebro AIKStockholm MarathonStockholm1 jun
2.54.52Bob Impola -92, Karlslunds IFStockholm MarathonStockholm1 jun
2.56.53Martin Duberg -85, Örebro AIKMaratón MálagaMalaga, ESP15 dec
2.57.28Patrik Nilvér -83, LK GränslöstStockholm MarathonStockholm1 jun
2.57.33Per-Erik Lundin -74, Wedevågs IFFrankfurt MarathonFrankfurt, GER27 okt
2.58.24Johan Flodén -76, Örebro AIKStockholm MarathonStockholm1 jun
2.58.41Dan Grabö -82, Örebro AIKViby MarathonÖstansjö29 jun

MÄN 3000 M HINDER 0.91
10.13,54Jack Karlsson -99, KFUM ÖrebroLag-SM-kvalNorrköping2 jun

MÄN 110 M HÄCK 1.06 mv
15,99Tom Johansson -99, KFUM ÖrebroLag-SM-kvalNorrköping2 jun

MÄN 400 M HÄCK 0.91
52,59Gustav Karlsson -00, KFUM ÖrebroU20-EMBorås19 jul
57,34Linus Strand -01, KFUM ÖrebroSMKarlstad31 aug

MÄN HÖJD
1,76Gustaw Wisniewski -02, KFUM ÖrebroHuddingespelenHuddinge16 jun
1,75Rasmus Hugosson -01, KFUM ÖrebroLag-SM-kvalNorrköping2 jun
1,75William Rågstad -00, Stocksäters IFÖlandsspelenHögby13 jul
1,65Albin Gyhlenius -05, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenBålsta6 jun
1,60Rasmus Rågstad -02, Stocksäters IFÖlandsspelenHögby13 jul

MÄN STAV
4,90Rasmus Carlsson -88, KFUM ÖrebroUppsalaspelenUppsala17 aug
4,86Dennis Fransson-Bergetoft -92, KFUM ÖrebroSky Is The LimitMölndal3 aug
4,80Tom Johansson -99, KFUM ÖrebroUppsalaspelenUppsala17 aug
4,10Oliver Lundström -03, KFUM ÖrebroSommartävlingHallsberg24 jul
3,91Karl Johansson -01, Stocksäters IFSurbullespelenNorrköping24 aug
3,54Alfons Elmgren Hallinger -05, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg29 jun
3,45Karl-William Einarson -02, Wedevågs IFStjärnspelenArvika27 jul
3,30Adrian Efremov -76, Åsbro GoIFVSMHuddinge17 aug

MÄN LÄNGD
7,39Jonatan Hirsh -98, KFUM ÖrebroJSM/USM17Göteborg11 aug
6,44Kristoffer Kold Erlandsen -99, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg29 jun
6,02Karl-William Einarson -02, Wedevågs IFJSM/USM17Göteborg10 aug
5,79Philip Wilhelmsson -01, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg28 jun

MÄN LÄNGD mv
6,30Karl-William Einarson -02, Wedevågs IFJSM/USM17Göteborg10 aug

MÄN TRESTEG
13,01Karl-William Einarson -02, Wedevågs IFJSM/USM17Göteborg9 aug
12,48Philip Wilhelmsson -01, KFUM ÖrebroJSM/USM17Göteborg11 aug

MÄN KULA 7,26
12,62Rasmus Carlsson -88, KFUM ÖrebroLag-SM-kvalNorrköping2 jun
10,64Erik Henrysson -79, IFK NoraVSMHuddinge16 aug
10,39Johan Eisler -76, Åsbro GoIFNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep

MÄN DISKUS 2,0
45,42Linus Bernhult -75, KFUM ÖrebroVårkastetBålsta25 maj

MÄN SLÄGGA 7,26
47,02James Ericsson-Nicholls -01, KFUM ÖrebroMilton Keynes, GBR13 jul
39,90Linus Bernhult -75, KFUM ÖrebroLag-SM-kvalNorrköping2 jun

MÄN SPJUT 800
49,69Emil Bergqvist -91, KFUM ÖrebroLag-SM-kvalNorrköping2 jun
21,06Björn Stenberg -69, Stocksäters IFÖlandsspelenHögby13 jul

P19 100 M
10,94Simon Sharapo -01, KFUM ÖrebroSMKarlstad30 aug
11,26Bimo Soenarso -01, KFUM ÖrebroSkararacetSkara6 jun
11,31Rasmus Hugosson -01, KFUM ÖrebroHuddingespelenHuddinge15 jun
11,45Linus Strand -01, KFUM ÖrebroSkarakampenSkara24 aug
11,70Karl Hällgren -01, KFUM ÖrebroSkararacetSkara6 jun
11,84Philip Wilhelmsson -01, KFUM ÖrebroSkararacetSkara6 jun

P19 100 M mv
10,92Simon Sharapo -01, KFUM ÖrebroUppsalaspelenUppsala16 aug
11,04Bimo Soenarso -01, KFUM ÖrebroCopenhagen OpenHvidovre, DEN8 jun

P19 200 M
22,02Rasmus Hugosson -01, KFUM ÖrebroJSM/USM17Göteborg11 aug
22,32Simon Sharapo -01, KFUM ÖrebroSkarakampenSkara24 aug
23,49Linus Strand -01, KFUM ÖrebroGurkspelenVästerås3 aug
24,13Gustaf Otterhed -01, KFUM ÖrebroVätterspelenJönköping19 jun
26,25Karl Johansson -01, Stocksäters IFÖlandsspelenHögby13 jul

P19 400 M
52,25Linus Strand -01, KFUM ÖrebroJSM/USM17Göteborg9 aug

P19 800 M
2.01,50Axel Sandberg -00, KFUM ÖrebroSurbullespelenNorrköping25 aug
2.02,25Alexander Larsson -00, KFUM ÖrebroFolksam GPSollentuna18 jun

P19 1500 M
4.08,25Alexander Larsson -00, KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad GPKarlstad3 jul
4.23,88Axel Sandberg -00, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg29 jun
4.26,11Melker Forsberg -01, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg29 jun

P19 3000 M
9.13,96Alexander Larsson -00, KFUM ÖrebroNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
9.24,70Axel Sandberg -00, KFUM ÖrebroNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep

P19 5000 M
15.58.29Alexander Larsson -00, KFUM ÖrebroSMKarlstad1 sep
16.37,18Axel Sandberg -00, KFUM ÖrebroDMGlanshammar19 jun
16.50,35Melker Forsberg -01, KFUM ÖrebroDMGlanshammar19 jun

P19 10000 M
34.51,75Axel Sandberg -00, KFUM ÖrebroVästerås LK KMVästerås23 apr

P19 400 M HÄCK 0.91
52,59Gustav Karlsson -00, KFUM ÖrebroU20-EMBorås19 jul
57,34Linus Strand -01, KFUM ÖrebroSMKarlstad31 aug

P19 HÖJD
1,75Rasmus Hugosson -01, KFUM ÖrebroLag-SM-kvalNorrköping2 jun
1,75William Rågstad -00, Stocksäters IFÖlandsspelenHögby13 jul

P19 STAV
3,91Karl Johansson -01, Stocksäters IFSurbullespelenNorrköping24 aug

P19 LÄNGD
5,79Philip Wilhelmsson -01, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg28 jun

P19 TRESTEG
12,48Philip Wilhelmsson -01, KFUM ÖrebroJSM/USM17Göteborg11 aug

P19 SLÄGGA 7,26
47,02James Ericsson-Nicholls -01, KFUM ÖrebroMilton Keynes, GBR13 jul

P19 SLÄGGA 6,0
58,26James Ericsson-Nicholls -01, KFUM ÖrebroMilton Keynes, GBR4 aug

P17 100 M
11,51Stefan Franzén -03, KFUM ÖrebroUppsalaspelenUppsala16 aug
12,10Karl-William Einarson -02, Wedevågs IFVU-spelenGöteborg29 jun
12,57Oskar Hjelte -02, Stocksäters IFNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep

P17 200 M
23,45Stefan Franzén -03, KFUM ÖrebroGurkspelenVästerås3 aug
25,41Karl-William Einarson -02, Wedevågs IFV MälardalspelenKöping9 jun

P17 400 M
52,89Stefan Franzén -03, KFUM ÖrebroHuddingespelenHuddinge15 jun

P17 800 M
1.57,85Henrik Franzén -03, KFUM ÖrebroUSMTrollhättan11 aug
2.01,11Wilhelm Bergentz -02, KFUM ÖrebroGurkspelenVästerås3 aug
2.05,31Noha Olsson -02, KFUM ÖrebroGurkspelenVästerås3 aug

P17 1500 M
4.03,65Wilhelm Bergentz -02, KFUM ÖrebroGurkspelenVästerås4 aug
4.09,54Noha Olsson -02, KFUM ÖrebroJSM/USM17Göteborg10 aug
4.14,00Henrik Franzén -03, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg29 jun

P17 3000 M
8.43,89Wilhelm Bergentz -02, KFUM ÖrebroSAYOSollentuna7 jun

P17 5000 M
15.32,58Wilhelm Bergentz -02, KFUM ÖrebroDMGlanshammar19 jun
18.00,44Viktor Sjökvist -03, Stocksäters IFDMGlanshammar19 jun

P17 HALVMARATHON
1.14.22Wilhelm Bergentz -02, KFUM ÖrebroÅ-stadsloppetÖrebro12 okt

P17 2000 M HINDER 0.91
6.20,89Wilhelm Bergentz -02, KFUM ÖrebroJSM/USM17Göteborg11 aug
6.23,66Noha Olsson -02, KFUM ÖrebroJSM/USM17Göteborg11 aug

P17 HÖJD
1,76Gustaw Wisniewski -02, KFUM ÖrebroHuddingespelenHuddinge16 jun
1,60Rasmus Rågstad -02, Stocksäters IFÖlandsspelenHögby13 jul

P17 STAV
4,10Oliver Lundström -03, KFUM ÖrebroSommartävlingHallsberg24 jul
3,45Karl-William Einarson -02, Wedevågs IFStjärnspelenArvika27 jul

P17 LÄNGD
6,02Karl-William Einarson -02, Wedevågs IFJSM/USM17Göteborg10 aug

P17 LÄNGD mv
6,30Karl-William Einarson -02, Wedevågs IFJSM/USM17Göteborg10 aug

P17 TRESTEG
13,01Karl-William Einarson -02, Wedevågs IFJSM/USM17Göteborg9 aug

P17 KULA 7,26
8,53Oskar Hjelte -02, Stocksäters IFNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep

P17 KULA 5,0
11,42Erik Lindkvist -02, Wedevågs IFÖrebro27 jul
11,41Oskar Hjelte -02, Stocksäters IFÖlandsspelenHögby13 jul
9,60Karl-William Einarson -02, Wedevågs IFGIF-spelenGlanshammar25 maj

P17 DISKUS 2,0
23,97Oskar Hjelte -02, Stocksäters IFNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep

P17 DISKUS 1,5
31,28Erik Lindkvist -02, Wedevågs IFÖrebro27 jul
30,90Oskar Hjelte -02, Stocksäters IFÖlandsspelenHögby13 jul
23,96Viktor Sjökvist -03, Stocksäters IFÖlandsspelenHögby13 jul

P17 SLÄGGA 6,0
32,88Erik Lindkvist -02, Wedevågs IFÖrebro27 jul

P17 SLÄGGA 5,0
39,91Karl-William Einarson -02, Wedevågs IFStjärnspelenArvika28 jul
38,49Erik Lindkvist -02, Wedevågs IFBilmetrospelenFalun18 maj

P17 SPJUT 700
36,91Oskar Hjelte -02, Stocksäters IFÖlandsspelenHögby13 jul
34,32Erik Lindkvist -02, Wedevågs IFVårkastetBålsta25 maj
27,00Viktor Sjökvist -03, Stocksäters IFÖlandsspelenHögby13 jul

P15 80 M
10,11Albin Gyhlenius -05, KFUM ÖrebroNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
10,32Patrik Pettersson -04, Wedevågs IFGIF-spelenGlanshammar25 maj
10,54Zinédine Eade -04, Stocksäters IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan1 sep
10,74Edwin Gyllander -05, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan1 sep
10,93Max Titus -05, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg29 jun
10,98Wilmer Daleskog -05, KFUM ÖrebroGIF-spelenGlanshammar25 maj
11,15Johan Runesson -05, Fjugesta IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan1 sep
11,39Hampus Wiborg -05, KFUM ÖrebroGIF-spelenGlanshammar25 maj
11,41Daniel Kindvall -05, Fjugesta IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan1 sep

P15 80 M mv
10,60Edwin Gyllander -05, KFUM ÖrebroSvealands 13-14 årVästerås14 sep
10,75Wilmer Daleskog -05, KFUM ÖrebroSvealands 13-14 årVästerås14 sep
10,91Max Titus -05, KFUM ÖrebroSvealands 13-14 årVästerås14 sep
11,27Hampus Wiborg -05, KFUM ÖrebroSvealands 13-14 årVästerås14 sep
11,40Alfons Elmgren Hallinger -05, KFUM ÖrebroSvealands 13-14 årVästerås14 sep

P15 100 M
13,44Zinédine Eade -04, Stocksäters IFSommartävlingHallsberg24 jul

P15 200 M
25,79Albin Gyhlenius -05, KFUM ÖrebroGIF-spelenGlanshammar25 maj
27,54Patrik Pettersson -04, Wedevågs IFGIF-spelenGlanshammar25 maj
28,02Edwin Gyllander -05, KFUM ÖrebroGIF-spelenGlanshammar25 maj
28,08Zinédine Eade -04, Stocksäters IFÖlandsspelenHögby13 jul
28,08Johan Runesson -05, Fjugesta IFStjärnspelenArvika28 jul
28,36Wilmer Daleskog -05, KFUM ÖrebroGIF-spelenGlanshammar25 maj
28,63Hampus Wiborg -05, KFUM ÖrebroGIF-spelenGlanshammar25 maj

P15 300 M
42,70Zinédine Eade -04, Stocksäters IFUDMHallsberg27 aug
43,18Anton Eklind -05, KFUM ÖrebroV MälardalspelenKöping9 jun
43,88Max Titus -05, KFUM ÖrebroSvealands 13-14 årVästerås15 sep
44,60Edwin Gyllander -05, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg30 jun
45,39Hampus Wiborg -05, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg30 jun

P15 600 M
1.48,68Zinédine Eade -04, Stocksäters IFSommartävlingHallsberg24 jul

P15 800 M
2.13,77Anton Eklind -05, KFUM ÖrebroGurkspelenVästerås3 aug
2.28,98Erik Zetterlund -04, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenBålsta6 jun
2.32,01Max Titus -05, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg29 jun
2.38,48Zinédine Eade -04, Stocksäters IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan1 sep
2.47,84Ludvig Sjöberg -05, Åsbro GoIFPlatenspelenMotala19 maj

P15 2000 M
6.27,80Anton Eklind -05, KFUM ÖrebroGurkspelenVästerås4 aug
7.21,22Alfons Elmgren Hallinger -05, KFUM ÖrebroSvealands 13-14 årVästerås15 sep

P15 5000 M
18.01,03Hugo Öhrn -04, IF StartDMGlanshammar19 jun

P15 1500 M HINDER 0.76
4.56,23Anton Eklind -05, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg28 jun

P15 80 M HÄCK 0.84
12,72Albin Gyhlenius -05, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenBålsta6 jun
13,71Anton Eklind -05, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenBålsta6 jun
14,15Erik Zetterlund -04, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenBålsta6 jun
14,34Johan Runesson -05, Fjugesta IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan1 sep

P15 300 M HÄCK 0.76
43,49Albin Gyhlenius -05, KFUM ÖrebroSvealands 13-14 årVästerås14 sep

P15 HÖJD
1,65Albin Gyhlenius -05, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenBålsta6 jun
1,57Anton Eklind -05, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenBålsta6 jun
1,50Max Titus -05, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg30 jun
1,39Daniel Kindvall -05, Fjugesta IFSvealands 13-14 årVästerås14 sep

P15 STAV
3,54Alfons Elmgren Hallinger -05, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg29 jun
2,82Albin Gyhlenius -05, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg29 jun
2,40Johan Runesson -05, Fjugesta IFUDMHallsberg27 aug

P15 LÄNGD
5,37Albin Gyhlenius -05, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg28 jun
4,93Patrik Pettersson -04, Wedevågs IFGIF-spelenGlanshammar25 maj
4,81Zinédine Eade -04, Stocksäters IFÖlandsspelenHögby13 jul
4,76Erik Zetterlund -04, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenBålsta6 jun
4,58Wilmer Daleskog -05, KFUM ÖrebroGIF-spelenGlanshammar25 maj
4,54Daniel Kindvall -05, Fjugesta IFNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
4,49Max Titus -05, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg28 jun
4,46Hampus Wiborg -05, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenBålsta6 jun
4,45Johan Runesson -05, Fjugesta IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan1 sep

P15 LÄNGD mv
4,59Max Titus -05, KFUM ÖrebroSvealands 13-14 årVästerås15 sep

P15 TRESTEG
10,45Albin Gyhlenius -05, KFUM ÖrebroUDMHallsberg28 aug
10,13Johan Runesson -05, Fjugesta IFUDMHallsberg28 aug
9,18Daniel Kindvall -05, Fjugesta IFSvealands 13-14 årVästerås14 sep

P15 TRESTEG mv
10,71Albin Gyhlenius -05, KFUM ÖrebroUDMHallsberg28 aug
9,72Daniel Kindvall -05, Fjugesta IFUDMHallsberg28 aug

P15 KULA 4,0
10,64Daniel Kindvall -05, Fjugesta IFNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
10,36Johan Runesson -05, Fjugesta IFStjärnspelenArvika27 jul
9,06Anton Eklind -05, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenBålsta6 jun
8,95Edwin Gyllander -05, KFUM ÖrebroGötas Ungd.spelKarlstad17 aug
8,29Robin Ringström -05, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg30 jun

P15 DISKUS 1,0
32,30Johan Runesson -05, Fjugesta IFStjärnspelenArvika27 jul
26,21Robin Ringström -05, KFUM ÖrebroStefanHolmspelenKil1 jun
23,59Daniel Kindvall -05, Fjugesta IFNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep

P15 SLÄGGA 4,0
33,32Johan Runesson -05, Fjugesta IFStjärnspelenArvika28 jul
22,97Robin Ringström -05, KFUM ÖrebroUDMHallsberg28 aug
22,10Daniel Kindvall -05, Fjugesta IFUDMHallsberg28 aug

P15 SPJUT 600
32,70Edwin Gyllander -05, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan1 sep
32,38Anton Eklind -05, KFUM ÖrebroV MälardalspelenKöping9 jun
27,75Johan Runesson -05, Fjugesta IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan1 sep
27,27Alfons Elmgren Hallinger -05, KFUM ÖrebroGötas Ungd.spelKarlstad17 aug

P13 60 M
7,86Sigge Bergentz -06, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg29 jun
8,13Hampus Hillding -06, KFUM ÖrebroNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
8,40Anton Bergvall -06, Åsbro GoIFPlatenspelenMotala19 maj
8,61Vincent Efremov -06, Åsbro GoIFPlatenspelenMotala19 maj
8,74Lucas Asplund -06, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan1 sep
8,80Jon Joelsson -06, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan1 sep
8,90Jasper Norlander -06, Glanshammars IFGIF-spelenGlanshammar25 maj
8,99Folke Eriksson -06, Thorengruppen TFCVU-spelenGöteborg29 jun
9,12Olle Persson -06, Stocksäters IFSommartävlingHallsberg24 jul

P13 60 M mv
7,72Sigge Bergentz -06, KFUM ÖrebroSAYOSollentuna8 jun

P13 80 M
10,19Sigge Bergentz -06, KFUM ÖrebroBauhausgalanStockholm30 maj

P13 200 M
25,52Sigge Bergentz -06, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg30 jun
27,66Viggo Olsson -06, KFUM ÖrebroUDMHallsberg27 aug
29,17Jasper Norlander -06, Glanshammars IFGIF-spelenGlanshammar25 maj
29,78Jon Joelsson -06, KFUM ÖrebroUDMHallsberg27 aug

P13 200 M mv
25,22Sigge Bergentz -06, KFUM ÖrebroSAYOSollentuna9 jun
26,96Viggo Olsson -06, KFUM ÖrebroSvealands 13-14 årVästerås15 sep
29,11Jon Joelsson -06, KFUM ÖrebroSvealands 13-14 årVästerås15 sep

P13 600 M
1.38,55Folke Eriksson -06, Thorengruppen TFCVU-spelenGöteborg28 jun
1.47,97Lucas Asplund -06, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan1 sep
1.57,93Albin Wallgren -07, Åsbro GoIFVU-spelenGöteborg28 jun
2.00,96Jon Joelsson -06, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg28 jun

P13 800 M
2.43,23Albin Wallgren -07, Åsbro GoIFNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep

P13 1500 M
5.18,40Lucas Asplund -06, KFUM ÖrebroSvealands 13-14 årVästerås15 sep
5.32,64Albin Wallgren -07, Åsbro GoIFUDMHallsberg27 aug

P13 1500 M HINDER 0.76
5.15,41Folke Eriksson -06, Thorengruppen TFCPlatenspelenMotala19 maj
6.16,25Albin Wallgren -07, Åsbro GoIFPlatenspelenMotala19 maj

P13 60 M HÄCK 0.76
9,16Sigge Bergentz -06, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg28 jun
11,93Sigvard Einarson -07, Wedevågs IFVU-spelenGöteborg28 jun

P13 200 M HÄCK 0.68 mv
27,28Sigge Bergentz -06, KFUM ÖrebroÖresundsspelenHelsingborg5 jul

P13 HÖJD
1,57Hampus Hillding -06, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenBålsta6 jun
1,40Jasper Norlander -06, Glanshammars IFGIF-spelenGlanshammar25 maj
1,40Samuel Berglund -07, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan1 sep
1,40Simon Svartengren -07, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan1 sep
1,35Sigvard Einarson -07, Wedevågs IFVU-spelenGöteborg29 jun
1,24Måns Kareliussén -06, Glanshammars IFGIF-spelenGlanshammar25 maj
1,24Morris Andersson Fredriksson -07, KFUM ÖrebroNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep

P13 STAV
2,82Hampus Hillding -06, KFUM ÖrebroSvealands 13-14 årVästerås15 sep
2,40Sigvard Einarson -07, Wedevågs IFUDMHallsberg27 aug
2,17Max Lann -07, KFUM ÖrebroGötas Ungd.spelKarlstad17 aug

P13 LÄNGD ZON
5,33Hampus Hillding -06, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan1 sep
4,77Viggo Olsson -06, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan1 sep
4,58Jon Joelsson -06, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan1 sep
4,04Simon Svartengren -07, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan1 sep

P13 TRESTEG ZON
10,58Hampus Hillding -06, KFUM ÖrebroSvealands 13-14 årVästerås14 sep
10,03Jon Joelsson -06, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg29 jun

P13 TRESTEG ZON mv
10,77Hampus Hillding -06, KFUM ÖrebroSvealands 13-14 årVästerås14 sep

P13 KULA 3,0
9,66Hampus Hillding -06, KFUM ÖrebroSvealands 13-14 årVästerås15 sep
9,39Vincent Efremov -06, Åsbro GoIFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan1 sep
7,28Sigvard Einarson -07, Wedevågs IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan1 sep
7,26Hannes Kindvall -07, Fjugesta IFNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep

P13 DISKUS 0,6
24,53Sigvard Einarson -07, Wedevågs IFUDMHallsberg27 aug
22,49Johan Lindkvist -06, Wedevågs IFBilmetrospelenFalun18 maj
21,70Hannes Kindvall -07, Fjugesta IFNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep

P13 SLÄGGA 3,0
30,74Liam Haili -06, Wedevågs IFBilmetrospelenFalun18 maj
25,21Johan Lindkvist -06, Wedevågs IFBilmetrospelenFalun18 maj

P13 SPJUT 400
24,74Sigvard Einarson -07, Wedevågs IFV MälardalspelenKöping9 jun
21,40Johan Lindkvist -06, Wedevågs IFBilmetrospelenFalun18 maj
20,56Liam Haili -06, Wedevågs IFBilmetrospelenFalun18 maj

P11 60 M
8,93Joshua Harrington -08, Stocksäters IFÖlandsspelenHögby13 jul
9,36Svante Gustafsson -08, KFUM ÖrebroNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
9,48Oskar Rosenberg -09, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan1 sep
9,49Svante Jorstig -08, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan1 sep
9,58Anthon Efremov -09, Åsbro GoIFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan1 sep
9,68August Grek -10, KFUM ÖrebroNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
9,70Karl Löfberg -08, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan1 sep
9,71Edvin Lindén -11, Åsbro GoIFNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
9,78Sture Eriksson -09, Stocksäters IFSommartävlingHallsberg24 jul
9,81Olle Jendeberg -09, KFUM ÖrebroGurkspelenVästerås3 aug

P11 60 M mv
9,69August Molin -08, Glanshammars IFGIF-spelenGlanshammar25 maj

P11 100 M
15,85Anthon Efremov -09, Åsbro GoIFSommartävlingHallsberg24 jul

P11 200 M
31,66Svante Jorstig -08, KFUM ÖrebroSurbullespelenNorrköping25 aug
32,11Olle Jendeberg -09, KFUM ÖrebroSurbullespelenNorrköping25 aug
32,96Anthon Efremov -09, Åsbro GoIFPlatenspelenMotala19 maj

P11 400 M
1.16,79Noel Seger -10, Glanshammars IFNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
1.17,65August Grek -10, KFUM ÖrebroNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
1.19,75Sixten Didriksson -10, KFUM ÖrebroNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep

P11 600 M
1.49,66Svante Gustafsson -08, KFUM ÖrebroNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
1.54,89Olle Jendeberg -09, KFUM ÖrebroGurkspelenVästerås3 aug
1.55,85Svante Jorstig -08, KFUM ÖrebroNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
1.57,03Karl Löfberg -08, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan1 sep
1.57,44Hampus Östring -08, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan1 sep
2.00,61Sture Eriksson -09, Stocksäters IFNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
2.01,75Beppe Rundqvist -09, Åsbro GoIFNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
2.11,34Edvin Wallgren -09, Åsbro GoIFNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep

P11 5000 M
20.40,86Axel Örneland -08, IF StartDMGlanshammar19 jun

P11 HÖJD
1,18Anthon Efremov -09, Åsbro GoIFNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
1,18Svante Jorstig -08, KFUM ÖrebroNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
1,15Sture Eriksson -09, Stocksäters IFÖlandsspelenHögby13 jul
1,15Alfred Olsson -10, KFUM ÖrebroNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
1,15Noel Seger -10, Glanshammars IFNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
1,10Henrik Stenberg -08, Stocksäters IFÖlandsspelenHögby13 jul
1,10Felix Bjurling -09, Glanshammars IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan1 sep

P11 STAV
1,70Anthon Efremov -09, Åsbro GoIFSommartävlingHallsberg24 jul

P11 LÄNGD ZON
4,09Olle Jendeberg -09, KFUM ÖrebroSurbullespelenNorrköping24 aug
3,88Anthon Efremov -09, Åsbro GoIFPlatenspelenMotala19 maj
3,73Sixten Didriksson -10, KFUM ÖrebroNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
3,68Edvin Wallgren -10, Åsbro GoIFPlatenspelenMotala19 maj
3,64Karl Löfberg -08, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan1 sep
3,64August Grek -10, KFUM ÖrebroNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
3,60Emil Sjöholm -10, KFUM ÖrebroNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep

P11 KULA 2,0
8,22Isak Olsson -08, Glanshammars IFNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
7,42Erik Eisler -08, Åsbro GoIFNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
7,29Felix Sjöstedt -09, Glanshammars IFNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
7,09Hugo Victorén -11, KFUM ÖrebroNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
6,86Ivar Steinbergs -11, Glanshammars IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan1 sep
6,64Felix Bjurling -09, Glanshammars IFNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
6,55Arvid Melander -08, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan1 sep
6,53Lukas Kellner -08, Glanshammars IFGurkspelenVästerås3 aug

P11 SPJUT 400
11,84Rasmus Ahlström -09, Glanshammars IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan1 sep
11,73Vilgot Sjögren -09, Glanshammars IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan1 sep

KVINNOR 100 M
11,73Elin Östlund -91, KFUM ÖrebroFinnkampenStockholm24 aug
12,05Emma Jansson -97, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg29 jun
12,15Fanny Runheim -99, Thorengruppen TFCBedaspelenKlippan2 jun
12,44Rebecca Högberg -84, KFUM ÖrebroSkarakampenSkara24 aug
12,45Ida Thunberg -99, KFUM ÖrebroV MälardalspelenKöping8 jun
12,68Tindra Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFSAYOSollentuna8 jun
12,78Emily Capobianco -01, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg29 jun
12,94Klara Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFGIF-spelenGlanshammar25 maj
13,06Ebba Asp -04, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan1 sep
13,10Hanna Aabakken -98, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg29 jun
13,25Elin Wallin -03, Glanshammars IFGIF-spelenGlanshammar25 maj
13,42Myra Eriksson -03, Stocksäters IFNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
13,44Sofia Carlberg -01, Stocksäters IFSommartävlingHallsberg24 jul
13,61Sara Angelmyr -94, KFUM ÖrebroLudvikaspelenLudvika6 jun
13,73Hannah Eriksson -02, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg29 jun

KVINNOR 100 M mv
11,53Elin Östlund -91, KFUM ÖrebroSkararacetSkara6 jun
11,93Fanny Runheim -99, Thorengruppen TFCÖresundsspelenHelsingborg7 jul
12,57Tindra Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFSAYOSollentuna8 jun

KVINNOR 200 M
23,73Elin Östlund -91, KFUM ÖrebroYmerspelenBorås2 jun
24,39Emma Jansson -97, KFUM ÖrebroYmerspelenBorås2 jun
25,05Fanny Runheim -99, Thorengruppen TFCVeidekkelekeneLillehammar, NOR21 jun
25,24Rebecca Högberg -84, KFUM ÖrebroGurkspelenVästerås3 aug
26,62Hanna Aabakken -98, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg30 jun
26,87Klara Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFVU-spelenGöteborg30 jun
26,90Klara Frih -02, Åsbro GoIFVänerspelenLidköping15 jun
27,10Clara Bernhult -02, KFUM ÖrebroPlatenspelenMotala19 maj
27,82Linnéa Nevry -06, KFUM ÖrebroGIF-spelenGlanshammar25 maj
27,85Elin Wallin -03, Glanshammars IFGIF-spelenGlanshammar25 maj
27,89Kayla Collin -07, Åsbro GoIFGIF-spelenGlanshammar25 maj
28,19Alva Kojic -01, KFUM ÖrebroPlatenspelenMotala19 maj

KVINNOR 200 M mv
23,34Elin Östlund -91, KFUM ÖrebroSAYOSollentuna9 jun
24,80Rebecca Högberg -84, KFUM ÖrebroSkarakampenSkara24 aug

KVINNOR 400 M
56,29Rebecca Högberg -84, KFUM ÖrebroVSMHuddinge18 aug
59,65Klara Frih -02, Åsbro GoIFGurkspelenVästerås4 aug

KVINNOR 800 M
2.13,11Klara Frih -02, Åsbro GoIFSMKarlstad31 aug
2.16,79Rebecca Högberg -84, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandscupenSollentuna8 sep
2.37,23Marie Dasler -68, IF StartVSMHuddinge16 aug

KVINNOR 1000 M
3.00,99Klara Frih -72, Åsbro GoIFSommartävlingHallsberg24 jul

KVINNOR 1500 M
4.37,39Klara Frih -02, Åsbro GoIFFinnkampenStockholm24 aug
5.26,06Marie Dasler -68, IF StartVSMHuddinge17 aug

KVINNOR 3000 M
10.19,85Liduina van Sitteren -89, Örebro AIKNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
10.40,35Karin Forsberg -80, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandscupenSollentuna8 sep
10.53,83Klara Frih -02, Åsbro GoIFNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
11.25,32Petra Hanaeus -72, IF StartSommartävlingHallsberg24 jul
11.32,58Maria Eriksson -76, IF StartSommartävlingHallsberg24 jul

KVINNOR 5000 M
17.45,40Liduina van Sitteren -89, Örebro AIKDMGlanshammar19 jun
18.06,06Mikaela Kemppi -73, Örebro AIKDMGlanshammar19 jun
19.11,98Petra Hanaeus -72, IF StartDMGlanshammar19 jun
19.12,33Frida Nilsson -85, IF StartDMGlanshammar19 jun
19.24,35Maria Eriksson -76, IF StartDMGlanshammar19 jun
19.27,41Marie Dasler -68, IF StartVSMHuddinge16 aug
20.24,66Antje Wiksten -75, IF StartDMGlanshammar19 jun
20.46,06Fanny Strandin -83, Stocksäters IFDMGlanshammar19 jun
21.05,42Zsanett Kerese -95, IF StartDMGlanshammar19 jun
21.17,50Malin Sjödin -72, Östansjö SKDMGlanshammar19 jun

KVINNOR 10000 M
37.13,27Liduina van Sitteren -89, Örebro AIKDMHallsberg3 aug
37.14,54Karin Forsberg -80, KFUM ÖrebroDMHallsberg3 aug
40.21,91Petra Hanaeus -72, IF StartDMHallsberg3 aug
40.52,51Marie Dasler -68, IF StartVSMHuddinge18 aug
43.22,40Malin Sjödin -72, Östansjö SKDMHallsberg3 aug

KVINNOR 10 KM VÄG
36.59Liduina van Sitteren -89, Örebro AIKStartmilenÖrebro6 apr
37.25Josefin Tjernlund -92, OK TisarenBlodomloppetÖrebro22 aug
37.36Erica Lech -77, Örebro AIKBlodomloppetÖrebro22 aug
37.37Mikaela Kemppi -73, Örebro AIKStartmilenÖrebro6 apr
37.41Josefin Gerdevåg -81, KFUM ÖrebroStartmilenÖrebro6 apr
39.58Ewa Pettersson -81, (Kumla)BlodomloppetÖrebro22 aug
40.00Petra Hanaeus -72, IF StartSM-milenStockholm13 jun
40.15Frida Nilsson -85, IF StartStartmilenÖrebro6 apr
40.53Maria Eriksson -76, IF StartKungsholmen RuntStockholm11 maj
40.59Julia Johnsson -76, Örebro AIKStartmilenÖrebro6 apr
41.00Marie Dasler -68, IF StartSM-milenStockholm13 jun
41.27Antje Wiksten -75, IF StartBlodomloppetÖrebro22 aug
41.39Åsa Höög -71, Kumla SFBlodomloppetÖrebro22 aug
42.10Elin Vinblad -87, Hagaby GoIFBlodomloppetÖrebro22 aug
42.11IngMarie Johansson -64, Örebro AIKMälarenergi Stadsl.Västerås11 maj
42.13Lovisa Persson -91, OK TisarenBlodomloppetÖrebro22 aug
42.22Anna Pettersson -70, IF StartSM-milenStockholm13 jun
43.00Jessica Jansson -73, Hällefors LKStartmilenÖrebro6 apr
43.03Rebecka Nylin -89, OK TisarenBlodomloppetÖrebro22 aug
43.04Sara Jakobsson -87, Örebro AIKÅ-stadsloppetÖrebro12 okt

KVINNOR HALVMARATHON
1.20.19Liduina van Sitteren -89, Örebro AIKGöteborgsvarvetGöteborg18 maj
1.20.49Mikaela Kemppi -73, Örebro AIKVSMSkövde13 apr
1.21.34Josefin Gerdevåg -81, KFUM ÖrebroÖAIK HalvmarathonÖrebro17 apr
1.23.44Josefin Tjernlund -92, OK TisarenGöteborgsvarvetGöteborg18 maj
1.25.30Erica Lech -77, Örebro AIKÅ-stadsloppetÖrebro12 okt
1.26.44Lilian Forsgren -90, OK TisarenGöteborgsvarvetGöteborg18 maj
1.27.36Petra Hanaeus -72, IF StartÅ-stadsloppetÖrebro12 okt
1.28.35Marie Dasler -68, IF StartSthlm HalvmarathonStockholm7 sep
1.29.12Kajsa Lihagen Ekbom -91, Örebro AIKÅ-stadsloppetÖrebro12 okt
1.30.00Julia Johnsson -76, Örebro AIKÖAIK HalvmarathonÖrebro17 apr
1.32.40Annemarie Eldholm -70, Örebro AIKKungsholmen RuntStockholm11 maj
1.32.40IngMarie Johansson -64, Örebro AIKGöteborgsvarvetGöteborg18 maj
1.34.15Maria Eriksson -76, IF StartSemesterhalvmaranTorp13 jul
1.35.10Ingrid Ziegler -76, Örebro AIKGöteborgsvarvetGöteborg18 maj
1.35.28Jessica Jansson -73, Hällefors LKÅ-stadsloppetÖrebro12 okt
1.36.11Sara Jakobsson -87, Örebro AIKNorasjön RuntNora14 sep
1.36.29Anna Pettersson -70, IF StartVSMSkövde13 apr
1.36.36Malin Danneborn -75, (Örebro)Sthlm HalvmarathonStockholm7 sep
1.37.58Therese Persson -73, Örebro AIKNorasjön RuntNora14 sep
1.38.03Sara Gunnarsson -87, Storådalens SKTällberg HalvmarathonTällberg3 aug

KVINNOR MARATHON
2.46.59Josefin Gerdevåg -81, KFUM ÖrebroStockholm MarathonStockholm1 jun
2.48.39Mikaela Kemppi -73, Örebro AIKStockholm MarathonStockholm1 jun
2.54.17Liduina van Sitteren -89, Örebro AIKStockholm MarathonStockholm1 jun
3.08.20Marie Dasler -68, IF StartMilano MarathonMilano, ITA7 apr
3.11.10Sara Jakobsson -87, Örebro AIKVäxjö MarathonVäxjö19 okt
3.14.28Julia Johnsson -76, Örebro AIKStockholm MarathonStockholm1 jun
3.19.06Ingrid Ziegler -76, Örebro AIKStockholm MarathonStockholm1 jun
3.20.06IngMarie Johansson -64, Örebro AIKMaratón ValenciaValencia, ESP1 dec
3.32.23Fanny Strandin -83, Stocksäters IFStockholm MarathonStockholm1 jun
3.35.20Malin Danneborn -75, (Örebro)Stockholm MarathonStockholm1 jun
3.36.43Anna Pettersson -70, IF StartViby MarathonÖstansjö29 jun
3.37.22Anna Linderholm -94, (Hallsberg)Stockholm MarathonStockholm1 jun
3.37.55Sabina Larsson Hall -92, (Örebro)Stockholm MarathonStockholm1 jun

KVINNOR 1500 M HINDER 0.76
6.21,38Sara Angelmyr -94, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandscupenSollentuna8 sep

KVINNOR 100 M HÄCK 0.84
16,81Emma Jansson -97, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandscupenSollentuna8 sep

KVINNOR 400 M HÄCK 0.76
70,78Sara Angelmyr -94, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandscupenSollentuna8 sep

KVINNOR HÖJD
1,79Klara Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFSAYOSollentuna7 jun
1,58Emma Stenman -02, KFUM ÖrebroJSM/USM17Göteborg9 aug
1,52Tindra Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
1,48Helena Kuksa -02, Åsbro GoIFNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
1,47Angelina Mogren-Dowding -05, Åsbro GoIFVU-spelenGöteborg30 jun
1,46Ingrid Holmquist -00, KFUM ÖrebroSkarakampenSkara24 aug
1,44Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04, Åsbro GoIFNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
1,43Kayla Collin -07, Åsbro GoIFVU-spelenGöteborg29 jun

KVINNOR STAV
3,50Ebba Blomstrand -00, KFUM ÖrebroHuddingespelenHuddinge14 jun
3,45Myra Eriksson -03, Stocksäters IFNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
3,20Emma Johansson -02, Stocksäters IFSurbullespelenNorrköping24 aug
2,60Alva Nilsson -04, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg30 jun

KVINNOR LÄNGD
5,96Ida Thunberg -99, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg29 jun
5,90Fanny Runheim -99, Thorengruppen TFCVU-spelenGöteborg29 jun
5,54Denise Sandell -94, KFUM ÖrebroHuddingespelenHuddinge16 jun
5,48Emily Capobianco -01, KFUM ÖrebroJSM/USM17Göteborg9 aug
5,29Tindra Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFUSMTrollhättan9 aug
5,25Klara Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFSAYOSollentuna8 jun
5,21Sofia Carlberg -01, Stocksäters IFGurkspelenVästerås4 aug
5,14Clara Bernhult -02, KFUM ÖrebroPlatenspelenMotala19 maj
5,06Jennifer Axelsson -03, Wedevågs IFNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
4,85Myra Eriksson -03, Stocksäters IFNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
4,84Alva Kojic -01, KFUM ÖrebroPlatenspelenMotala19 maj
4,79Sara Angelmyr -94, KFUM ÖrebroNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
4,61Tilda Bernhult -04, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenBålsta6 jun

KVINNOR LÄNGD mv
6,10Ida Thunberg -99, KFUM ÖrebroHuddingespelenHuddinge16 jun
6,03Fanny Runheim -99, Thorengruppen TFCJSM/USM17Göteborg11 aug
5,45Klara Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFSAYOSollentuna8 jun
4,91Elsa Söder -05, Glanshammars IFSvealands 13-14 årVästerås15 sep

KVINNOR TRESTEG
12,11Klara Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFGurkspelenVästerås3 aug
11,24Tindra Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFUSMTrollhättan11 aug
10,59Denise Sandell -94, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandscupenSollentuna8 sep
10,30Myra Eriksson -03, Stocksäters IFUDMHallsberg28 aug

KVINNOR TRESTEG mv
11,59Tindra Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFUSMTrollhättan11 aug
10,38Myra Eriksson -03, Stocksäters IFUDMHallsberg28 aug

KVINNOR KULA 4,0
11,30Tilda Bernhult -04, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandscupenSollentuna8 sep
8,43Sabine Steen -97, KFUM ÖrebroCastoramaKristinehamn15 sep
8,19Alexandra Nyman -86, KFUM ÖrebroNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep

KVINNOR DISKUS 1,0
37,00Tilda Bernhult -04, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 jul
27,11Jennifer Axelsson -03, Wedevågs IFVårkastetBålsta25 maj
26,32Sabine Steen -97, KFUM ÖrebroCastoramaKristinehamn15 sep
26,18Sara Angelmyr -94, KFUM ÖrebroSurbullespelenNorrköping24 aug
24,36Maja Nilsson -02, KFUM ÖrebroVårkastetBålsta25 maj
22,61Alexandra Nyman -86, KFUM ÖrebroNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep

KVINNOR SLÄGGA 4,0
50,37Josefine Larsson -98, Glanshammars IFVU-spelenGöteborg29 jun
46,38Sabine Steen -97, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandscupenSollentuna8 sep
22,58Ulrika Lindgren -76, IFK NoraÖrebro27 jul

KVINNOR SPJUT 600
52,02Elisabeth Lithell -90, KFUM ÖrebroUppsalaspelenUppsala16 aug
49,74Ida Thunberg -99, KFUM ÖrebroJSM/USM17Göteborg9 aug
22,64Sabine Steen -97, KFUM ÖrebroCastoramaKristinehamn15 sep
21,15Ulrika Lindgren -76, IFK NoraKilsbergskampenGarphyttan1 sep

F19 100 M
12,78Emily Capobianco -01, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg29 jun
13,44Sofia Carlberg -01, Stocksäters IFSommartävlingHallsberg24 jul
13,98Lisa Msoffe Kumlin -01, Stocksäters IFNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep

F19 200 M
28,19Alva Kojic -01, KFUM ÖrebroPlatenspelenMotala19 maj

F19 HÖJD
1,46Ingrid Holmquist -00, KFUM ÖrebroSkarakampenSkara24 aug

F19 STAV
3,50Ebba Blomstrand -00, KFUM ÖrebroHuddingespelenHuddinge14 jun

F19 LÄNGD
5,48Emily Capobianco -01, KFUM ÖrebroJSM/USM17Göteborg9 aug
5,21Sofia Carlberg -01, Stocksäters IFGurkspelenVästerås4 aug
4,84Alva Kojic -01, KFUM ÖrebroPlatenspelenMotala19 maj

F17 100 M
12,68Tindra Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFSAYOSollentuna8 jun
12,94Klara Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFGIF-spelenGlanshammar25 maj
13,25Elin Wallin -03, Glanshammars IFGIF-spelenGlanshammar25 maj
13,42Myra Eriksson -03, Stocksäters IFNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
13,73Hannah Eriksson -02, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg29 jun
14,05Maja Persson -02, Stocksäters IFNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
14,30Emma Johansson -02, Stocksäters IFÖlandsspelenHögby13 jul

F17 100 M mv
12,57Tindra Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFSAYOSollentuna8 jun

F17 200 M
26,87Klara Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFVU-spelenGöteborg30 jun
26,90Klara Frih -02, Åsbro GoIFVänerspelenLidköping15 jun
27,10Clara Bernhult -02, KFUM ÖrebroPlatenspelenMotala19 maj
27,85Elin Wallin -03, Glanshammars IFGIF-spelenGlanshammar25 maj
28,72Hannah Eriksson -02, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg30 jun
29,66Julia Widen -02, Glanshammars IFGIF-spelenGlanshammar25 maj
29,83Klara Stenman -02, KFUM ÖrebroPlatenspelenMotala19 maj

F17 400 M
59,65Klara Frih -02, Åsbro GoIFGurkspelenVästerås4 aug
67,85Klara Stenman -02, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg29 jun

F17 800 M
2.13,11Klara Frih -02, Åsbro GoIFSMKarlstad31 aug
2.52,51Emelie Lindgren -02, IFK NoraSkarakampenSkara24 aug

F17 1000 M
3.00,99Klara Frih -72, Åsbro GoIFSommartävlingHallsberg24 jul

F17 1500 M
4.37,39Klara Frih -02, Åsbro GoIFFinnkampenStockholm24 aug
6.07,85Cornelia Fernsten -02, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandscupenSollentuna8 sep

F17 3000 M
10.53,83Klara Frih -02, Åsbro GoIFNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep

F17 100 M HÄCK 0.76
14,82Klara Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFGurkspelenVästerås3 aug
16,10Clara Bernhult -02, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg30 jun

F17 300 M HÄCK 0.76
46,46Clara Bernhult -02, KFUM ÖrebroGurkspelenVästerås3 aug

F17 HÖJD
1,79Klara Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFSAYOSollentuna7 jun
1,58Emma Stenman -02, KFUM ÖrebroJSM/USM17Göteborg9 aug
1,52Tindra Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
1,48Helena Kuksa -02, Åsbro GoIFNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep

F17 STAV
3,45Myra Eriksson -03, Stocksäters IFNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
3,20Emma Johansson -02, Stocksäters IFSurbullespelenNorrköping24 aug

F17 LÄNGD
5,29Tindra Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFUSMTrollhättan9 aug
5,25Klara Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFSAYOSollentuna8 jun
5,14Clara Bernhult -02, KFUM ÖrebroPlatenspelenMotala19 maj
5,06Jennifer Axelsson -03, Wedevågs IFNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
4,85Myra Eriksson -03, Stocksäters IFNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
4,46Lisa Ljung -02, Glanshammars IFGIF-spelenGlanshammar25 maj
4,44Sofie Fransson -02, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg28 jun

F17 LÄNGD mv
5,45Klara Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFSAYOSollentuna8 jun

F17 TRESTEG
12,11Klara Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFGurkspelenVästerås3 aug
11,24Tindra Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFUSMTrollhättan11 aug
10,30Myra Eriksson -03, Stocksäters IFUDMHallsberg28 aug

F17 TRESTEG mv
11,59Tindra Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFUSMTrollhättan11 aug
10,38Myra Eriksson -03, Stocksäters IFUDMHallsberg28 aug

F17 KULA 3,0
10,00Maja Nilsson -02, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 jul

F17 DISKUS 1,0
27,11Jennifer Axelsson -03, Wedevågs IFVårkastetBålsta25 maj
24,36Maja Nilsson -02, KFUM ÖrebroVårkastetBålsta25 maj

F17 SLÄGGA 3,0
44,39Jennifer Axelsson -03, Wedevågs IFVårkastetBålsta25 maj
42,68Julia Runesson -03, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 jul
39,89Sofie Fransson -02, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg29 jun

F17 SPJUT 500
19,24Julia Widen -02, Glanshammars IFGIF-spelenGlanshammar25 maj
17,47Elin Wallin -03, Glanshammars IFGIF-spelenGlanshammar25 maj

F15 80 M
10,58Ebba Asp -04, KFUM ÖrebroUSMTrollhättan9 aug
10,77Chekube Anichukwu -05, KFUM ÖrebroSvealands 13-14 årVästerås14 sep
11,12Nanna Frih -04, Åsbro GoIFNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
11,51Elin Jakobsson -05, KFUM ÖrebroSvealands 13-14 årVästerås14 sep
11,76Stella Stenman -04, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg29 jun
11,79Alva Svensson -05, Glanshammars IFGIF-spelenGlanshammar25 maj

F15 80 M mv
10,68Chekube Anichukwu -05, KFUM ÖrebroSvealands 13-14 årVästerås14 sep
11,46Hanna Trygg -05, KFUM ÖrebroSvealands 13-14 årVästerås14 sep
11,78Sara Persson -05, KFUM ÖrebroSvealands 13-14 årVästerås14 sep

F15 100 M
13,06Ebba Asp -04, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan1 sep

F15 300 M
44,31Ebba Asp -04, KFUM ÖrebroUDMHallsberg27 aug
44,86Chekube Anichukwu -05, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg30 jun
47,85Elin Jakobsson -05, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg30 jun
48,24Sara Persson -05, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg30 jun
48,54Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04, Åsbro GoIFVU-spelenGöteborg30 jun

F15 800 M
2.42,13Hanna Trygg -05, KFUM ÖrebroSvealands 13-14 årVästerås14 sep
2.57,04Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04, Åsbro GoIFVU-spelenGöteborg28 jun

F15 80 M HÄCK 0.76
13,36Ebba Asp -04, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenBålsta6 jun
13,72Hanna Trygg -05, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg28 jun
15,56Molly Eriksson -05, KFUM ÖrebroGIF-spelenGlanshammar25 maj
15,59Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04, Åsbro GoIFNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
15,92Angelina Mogren-Dowding -05, Åsbro GoIFVU-spelenGöteborg28 jun

F15 80 M HÄCK 0.76 mv
13,61Hanna Trygg -05, KFUM ÖrebroSvealands 13-14 årVästerås15 sep

F15 300 M HÄCK 0.76
56,21Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04, Åsbro GoIFVU-spelenGöteborg28 jun

F15 HÖJD
1,47Angelina Mogren-Dowding -05, Åsbro GoIFVU-spelenGöteborg30 jun
1,44Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04, Åsbro GoIFNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
1,34Elin Jakobsson -05, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg30 jun

F15 STAV
2,60Alva Nilsson -04, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg30 jun

F15 LÄNGD
4,61Tilda Bernhult -04, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenBålsta6 jun
4,56Nanna Frih -04, Åsbro GoIFPlatenspelenMotala19 maj
4,44Ebba Asp -04, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenBålsta6 jun
4,43Elin Jakobsson -05, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenBålsta6 jun
4,28Elsa Söder -05, Glanshammars IFSvealands 13-14 årVästerås15 sep
4,25Sara Persson -05, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg28 jun
4,21Alva Nilsson -04, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenBålsta6 jun

F15 LÄNGD mv
4,91Elsa Söder -05, Glanshammars IFSvealands 13-14 årVästerås15 sep
4,45Elin Jakobsson -05, KFUM ÖrebroSvealands 13-14 årVästerås15 sep
4,38Hanna Trygg -05, KFUM ÖrebroSvealands 13-14 årVästerås15 sep
4,30Sara Persson -05, KFUM ÖrebroSvealands 13-14 årVästerås15 sep
4,24Maja Särnholm -05, KFUM ÖrebroSvealands 13-14 årVästerås15 sep

F15 TRESTEG
9,32Nanna Frih -04, Åsbro GoIFAskersund10 sep
9,17Elsa Söder -05, Glanshammars IFSvealands 13-14 årVästerås14 sep
8,21Ilva Gunnarsson -05, Glanshammars IFSvealands 13-14 årVästerås14 sep

F15 KULA 4,0
11,30Tilda Bernhult -04, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandscupenSollentuna8 sep

F15 KULA 3,0
13,24Tilda Bernhult -04, KFUM ÖrebroUSMTrollhättan11 aug
11,26Alva Nilsson -04, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 jul
8,47Emilia Öster -05, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenBålsta6 jun
7,45Ilva Gunnarsson -05, Glanshammars IFGIF-spelenGlanshammar25 maj
7,01Nanna Frih -04, Åsbro GoIFAskersund3 sep

F15 DISKUS 1,0
37,00Tilda Bernhult -04, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 jul

F15 DISKUS 0,75
42,11Tilda Bernhult -04, KFUM ÖrebroSurbullespelenNorrköping24 aug
25,72Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04, Åsbro GoIFPlatenspelenMotala19 maj
22,42Nanna Frih -04, Åsbro GoIFNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
19,99Angelina Mogren-Dowding -05, Åsbro GoIFNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep

F15 SLÄGGA 3,0
41,44Alva Nilsson -04, KFUM ÖrebroVårkastetBålsta25 maj
17,83Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04, Åsbro GoIFAskersund24 sep
17,67Angelina Mogren-Dowding -05, Åsbro GoIFAskersund24 sep
17,43Ilva Gunnarsson -05, Glanshammars IFSvealands 13-14 årVästerås14 sep

F15 SPJUT 500
40,91Tilda Bernhult -04, KFUM ÖrebroGurkspelenVästerås4 aug
22,73Alva Nilsson -04, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenBålsta6 jun
21,01Nanna Frih -04, Åsbro GoIFAskersund17 sep

F13 60 M
8,54Linn von Hofsten -06, Glanshammars IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan1 sep
8,60Elin Simonsson-Rodefors -06, KFUM ÖrebroSvealands 13-14 årVästerås14 sep
8,62Ebba Lindén -07, Åsbro GoIFPlatenspelenMotala19 maj
8,67Kayla Collin -07, Åsbro GoIFGIF-spelenGlanshammar25 maj
9,00Tuva Frih -07, Åsbro GoIFNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
9,05Ida Larsson -06, KFUM ÖrebroGIF-spelenGlanshammar25 maj
9,23Stella Önander -06, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg29 jun
9,24Olivia Okara -07, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan1 sep
9,28Olivia Sjöholm -07, KFUM ÖrebroGIF-spelenGlanshammar25 maj

F13 60 M mv
8,56Kayla Collin -07, Åsbro GoIFBauhausgalanStockholm30 maj

F13 80 M
10,86Kayla Collin -07, Åsbro GoIFPlatenspelenMotala19 maj

F13 100 M
14,03Kayla Collin -07, Åsbro GoIFSommartävlingHallsberg24 jul

F13 200 M
27,82Linnéa Nevry -06, KFUM ÖrebroGIF-spelenGlanshammar25 maj
27,89Kayla Collin -07, Åsbro GoIFGIF-spelenGlanshammar25 maj
29,32Elin Freed -06, Glanshammars IFUDMHallsberg27 aug
29,47Ebba Lindén -07, Åsbro GoIFVU-spelenGöteborg30 jun
30,02Olivia Okara -07, KFUM ÖrebroGIF-spelenGlanshammar25 maj
30,17Stella Önander -06, KFUM ÖrebroV MälardalspelenKöping8 jun
31,08Wilma Larsson -07, KFUM ÖrebroGIF-spelenGlanshammar25 maj

F13 200 M mv
28,92Elin Simonsson-Rodefors -06, KFUM ÖrebroSvealands 13-14 årVästerås15 sep

F13 400 M
72,52Kayla Collin -07, Åsbro GoIFGötas Ungd.spelKarlstad17 aug

F13 600 M
1.53,50Kayla Collin -07, Åsbro GoIFNationaldagskampenGöteborg6 jun
1.54,76Tuva Frih -07, Åsbro GoIFSommartävlingHallsberg24 jul
1.57,69Olivia Okara -07, KFUM ÖrebroGIF-spelenGlanshammar25 maj
2.02,32Frida Sävenstrand -07, Glanshammars IFGIF-spelenGlanshammar25 maj
2.02,67Stella Önander -06, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan1 sep
2.04,99Vera Lech -06, KFUM ÖrebroSvealands 13-14 årVästerås14 sep
2.07,51Alice Lundström -07, Stocksäters IFSommartävlingHallsberg24 jul

F13 800 M
2.43,85Alice Lundström -07, Stocksäters IFNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
2.44,70Kim Semstrand -07, IFK NoraNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
2.44,74Tuva Frih -07, Åsbro GoIFNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep

F13 1500 M
5.38,51Kim Semstrand -07, IFK NoraUDMHallsberg27 aug

F13 5000 M
21.57,52Kim Semstrand -07, IFK NoraDMGlanshammar19 jun

F13 60 M HÄCK 0.68
10,00Kayla Collin -07, Åsbro GoIFVU-spelenGöteborg28 jun
10,52Tuva Frih -07, Åsbro GoIFNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
10,89Stella Önander -06, KFUM ÖrebroSvealands 13-14 årVästerås15 sep
11,92Ebba Lindén -07, Åsbro GoIFVU-spelenGöteborg28 jun
12,65Iris Svensson -07, Glanshammars IFGIF-spelenGlanshammar25 maj
12,85Stella Holmquist -06, KFUM ÖrebroNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep

F13 60 M HÄCK 0.68 mv
10,38Stella Önander -06, KFUM ÖrebroSvealands 13-14 årVästerås15 sep

F13 200 M HÄCK 0.68
32,93Tuva Frih -07, Åsbro GoIFUDMHallsberg28 aug
33,35Kayla Collin -07, Åsbro GoIFUDMHallsberg28 aug

F13 HÖJD
1,43Kayla Collin -07, Åsbro GoIFVU-spelenGöteborg29 jun
1,37Elin Simonsson-Rodefors -06, KFUM ÖrebroNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
1,36Olivia Sjöholm -07, KFUM ÖrebroGIF-spelenGlanshammar25 maj
1,32Wilma Larsson -07, KFUM ÖrebroGIF-spelenGlanshammar25 maj
1,28Ingrid Steinberga -07, Glanshammars IFMälaröspelenEkerö11 maj
1,24Olivia Okara -07, KFUM ÖrebroGIF-spelenGlanshammar25 maj
1,24Stella Holmquist -06, KFUM ÖrebroNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep

F13 LÄNGD ZON
4,77Kayla Collin -07, Åsbro GoIFVU-spelenGöteborg30 jun
4,56Linn von Hofsten -06, Glanshammars IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan1 sep
4,43Stella Önander -06, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan1 sep
4,39Ebba Lindén -07, Åsbro GoIFVU-spelenGöteborg30 jun
4,34Tuva Frih -07, Åsbro GoIFNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
4,28Olivia Okara -07, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan1 sep
4,05Wilma Larsson -07, KFUM ÖrebroGIF-spelenGlanshammar25 maj
4,01Julia Karlsson -07, Fjugesta IFGIF-spelenGlanshammar25 maj

F13 LÄNGD ZON mv
4,91Kayla Collin -07, Åsbro GoIFVU-spelenGöteborg30 jun
4,68Stella Holmquist -06, KFUM ÖrebroSvealands 13-14 årVästerås15 sep

F13 TRESTEG ZON
9,50Tuva Frih -07, Åsbro GoIFVänerspelenLidköping15 jun
9,16Stella Önander -06, KFUM ÖrebroV MälardalspelenKöping8 jun
8,64Ida Larsson -06, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg29 jun
8,39Julia Karlsson -07, Fjugesta IFUDMHallsberg28 aug

F13 TRESTEG ZON mv
9,57Tuva Frih -07, Åsbro GoIFUDMHallsberg28 aug
8,40Julia Karlsson -07, Fjugesta IFUDMHallsberg28 aug

F13 KULA 2,0
11,63Julia Karlsson -07, Fjugesta IFNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
8,57Ida Larsson -06, KFUM ÖrebroNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
8,55Amanda Sjöberg -07, Fjugesta IFNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
8,17Kayla Collin -07, Åsbro GoIFAskersund3 sep
7,92Frida Sävenstrand -07, Glanshammars IFGIF-spelenGlanshammar25 maj
7,01Tuva Frih -07, Åsbro GoIFAskersund24 sep

F13 DISKUS 0,6
29,15Julia Karlsson -07, Fjugesta IFUDMHallsberg27 aug
18,45Ida Larsson -06, KFUM ÖrebroNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
15,97Signe Spännar -07, IFK NoraUDMHallsberg27 aug

F13 SLÄGGA 2,0
19,37Kayla Collin -07, Åsbro GoIFAskersund3 sep
16,19Julia Karlsson -07, Fjugesta IFUDMHallsberg28 aug
16,19Tuva Frih -07, Åsbro GoIFAskersund3 sep
16,10Amanda Sjöberg -07, Fjugesta IFUDMHallsberg28 aug
15,87Rut Jerlström -06, Åsbro GoIFAskersund3 sep

F13 SPJUT 400
24,13Julia Karlsson -07, Fjugesta IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan1 sep
20,18Kayla Collin -07, Åsbro GoIFGIF-spelenGlanshammar25 maj
16,20Amanda Sjöberg -07, Fjugesta IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan1 sep
13,91Ida Larsson -06, KFUM ÖrebroGIF-spelenGlanshammar25 maj

F13 FEMKAMP
4158pKayla Collin -07, Åsbro GoIFNationaldagskampenGöteborg6 jun

F11 60 M
9,26Doris Blomqvist-Blom -08, Åsbro GoIFNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
9,29Miranda Koubek -08, Stocksäters IFGIF-spelenGlanshammar25 maj
9,49Nova Holler -09, (IFK Hallsberg)NärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
9,52Klara Johansson -09, Stocksäters IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan1 sep
9,75Lowa Törnqvist -09, Åsbro GoIFNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
9,77Elvira Lindén -10, Åsbro GoIFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan1 sep

F11 100 M
16,19Elvira Lindén -10, Åsbro GoIFSommartävlingHallsberg24 jul

F11 200 M
30,92Doris Blomqvist-Blom -08, Åsbro GoIFPlatenspelenMotala19 maj
32,23Miranda Koubek -08, Stocksäters IFGIF-spelenGlanshammar25 maj
33,52Frida Arenvang -08, Wedevågs IFSparbanksspelenLeksand21 jul
34,50Filippa Hedlund -09, KFUM ÖrebroGIF-spelenGlanshammar25 maj

F11 400 M
1.18,17Agnes Egeryd -10, KFUM ÖrebroSparbanksspelenLeksand20 jul

F11 600 M
1.55,62Frida Arenvang -08, Wedevågs IFNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
2.02,37Miranda Koubek -08, Stocksäters IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan1 sep
2.11,80Astrid Lindén -09, KFUM ÖrebroNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
2.19,85Klara Johansson -09, Stocksäters IFÖlandsspelenHögby13 jul
2.23,83Alva Lilja -09, Glanshammars IFGIF-spelenGlanshammar25 maj

F11 5000 M
22.24,13Miranda Koubek -08, Stocksäters IFDMGlanshammar19 jun

F11 200 M HÄCK 0.68
36,68Doris Blomqvist-Blom -08, Åsbro GoIFUDMHallsberg28 aug

F11 HÖJD
1,25Klara Johansson -09, Stocksäters IFÖlandsspelenHögby13 jul
1,21Doris Blomqvist-Blom -08, Åsbro GoIFNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
1,16Maja Bernhult -09, KFUM ÖrebroPlatenspelenMotala19 maj
1,08Agnes Steinberga -09, Glanshammars IFNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
1,08Ebba Johansson -09, Glanshammars IFNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
1,08Freja Wilén -09, KFUM ÖrebroNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep

F11 STAV
2,00Klara Johansson -09, Stocksäters IFNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep

F11 LÄNGD ZON
4,03Klara Johansson -09, Stocksäters IFNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
3,92Frida Arenvang -08, Wedevågs IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan1 sep
3,86Doris Blomqvist-Blom -08, Åsbro GoIFNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
3,73Lowa Törnqvist -09, Åsbro GoIFNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
3,68Elvira Lindén -10, Åsbro GoIFNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
3,55Agnes Egeryd -10, KFUM ÖrebroPlatenspelenMotala19 maj

F11 TRESTEG ZON
7,87Frida Arenvang -08, Wedevågs IFSparbanksspelenLeksand20 jul
7,82Doris Blomqvist-Blom -08, Åsbro GoIFAskersund10 sep

F11 TRESTEG ZON mv
8,04Doris Blomqvist-Blom -08, Åsbro GoIFUDMHallsberg28 aug

F11 KULA 2,0
7,69Doris Blomqvist-Blom -08, Åsbro GoIFAskersund3 sep
6,97Ebba Johansson -09, Glanshammars IFNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
6,37Emma Sandberg -09, Glanshammars IFNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
6,00Alva Lilja -09, Glanshammars IFNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
5,95Agnes Steinberga -09, Glanshammars IFNärkespelenHallsberg21 sep
5,90Frida Arenvang -08, Wedevågs IFÖlandsspelenHögby13 jul

F11 SLÄGGA 2,0
16,26Doris Blomqvist-Blom -08, Åsbro GoIFAskersund24 sep

F11 SPJUT 400
18,46Frida Arenvang -08, Wedevågs IFBrommaspelenStockholm8 sep
15,94Doris Blomqvist-Blom -08, Åsbro GoIFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan1 sep