Närkesstatistik inomhus 1998-99

MÄN 60 M
7.10Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroMalmö28 feb
7.20Johan Rosén -78Glanshammars IFÖrebro30 jan
7.35Erik Henrysson -79Fjugesta IFÖrebro30 jan
7.36Patrik Lado -82Stocksäters IFKarlstad23 jan
7.40Tommy Björnqvist -58Sköllersta IFEskilstuna31 jan
7.42Mattias Örlén -83IFK NoraGöteborg13 mar
7.44Per Lindberg -77KFUM ÖrebroLuleå9 jan
7.47Björn Sund -74KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 jan
7.47Peter Eriksson -81KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg13 mar
7.49Per Larsson -84Garphyttans IFKarlstad5 feb
7.63Gunnar Brodin -60KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 mar
7.71Palle Storm -77Glanshammars IFÖrebro30 jan
7.76Roy Doss -81KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 jan
7.82Joakim Hagelman -81IFK NoraÖrebro30 jan
7.83Tony From -78Glanshammars IFÖrebro16 jan
7.88Mattias Bååk -82Wedevågs IFEskilstuna28 nov
7.88Tomas Svensson -59Sköllersta IFEskilstuna31 jan

MÄN 200 M
22.73Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroSätra13 feb
23.60Peter Eriksson -81KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg14 mar
23.74Patrik Lado -82Stocksäters IFKarlstad23 jan
23.81Mattias Örlén -83IFK NoraEskilstuna20 feb
23.98Per Larsson -84Garphyttans IFÖrebro31 jan
24.26Roy Doss -81KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg14 mar
24.74Palle Storm -77Glanshammars IFÖrebro31 jan
25.40Joakim Hagelman -81IFK NoraÖrebro31 jan
25.93Erik Gustavsson -84IFK NoraEskilstuna6 mar

MÄN 400 M
51.49Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroSätra6 feb
53.30Peter Eriksson -81KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg13 mar
53.42Roy Doss -81KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg13 mar
55.23Johannes Gustavsson -80Fjugesta IFÖrebro30 jan

MÄN 800 M
2.08.48Palle Storm -77Glanshammars IFÖrebro31 jan

MÄN 3000 M
8.50.35Jonas Jonsson -74KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jan
9.10.76Anders Grönvall -70KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jan
9.22.76Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro6 mar
9.54.63Fredrik Djupström -68Glanshammars IFÖrebro31 jan

MÄN 60 M HÄCK
8.51Mikael Jakobsson -82KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jan
9.06Björn Sund -74KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jan

MÄN HÖJD
1.96Jerker Porat -78KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 jan
1.90Erik Larsson -80Vretstorps IFÖrebro30 jan
1.69Per Larsson -84Garphyttans IFÖrebro30 jan

MÄN STAV
4.22Kaj Eklund -82Stocksäters IFGöteborg6 feb
3.20Kurt Eklund -47Stocksäters IFÖrebro9 mar
3.20Per Larsson -84Garphyttans IFEskilstuna2 apr

MÄN LÄNGD
6.68Erik Henrysson -79Fjugesta IFÖrebro31 jan
6.47Per Lindberg -77KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg6 feb
6.29Mattias Örlén -83IFK NoraMalmö31 jan
6.24Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFÖrebro31 jan
6.05Per Larsson -84Garphyttans IFEskilstuna7 mar
5.89Jerker Porat -78KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jan
5.79Joakim Hagelman -81IFK NoraÖrebro31 jan
5.75Tomas Svensson -59Sköllersta IFEskilstuna31 jan
5.66Roy Doss -81KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jan
5.62Mattias Bååk -82Wedevågs IFEskilstuna28 nov

MÄN TRESTEG
12.56Per Lindberg -77KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 nov
12.55Erik Henrysson -79Fjugesta IFEskilstuna16 jan
12.24Per Larsson -84Garphyttans IFÖrebro30 jan
11.63Erik Larsson -80Vretstorps IFÖrebro30 jan
10.93Jerker Porat -78KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 jan

KVINNOR 60 M
7.73Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFEskilstuna21 feb
7.83Beatrice Hellgren -83KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg6 feb
8.04Hanna Melin -83IFK NoraEskilstuna7 mar
8.06Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFÖrebro29 nov
8.16Marie Hilmersson -81Wedevågs IFFalun28 nov
8.31Jenny Persson -85KFUM ÖrebroSätra13 mar
8.42Julianna Szabo -81KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg14 mar
8.45Marie Barenfeld -85Glanshammars IFÖrebro29 nov
8.48Sandra Höjer -86Fjugesta IFÖrebro12 dec
8.50Sandra Sääw -87Stocksäters IFÖrebro6 mar
8.52Petra Hansson -83KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg6 feb
8.53Frida Hilmersson -84Glanshammars IFEskilstuna28 nov
8.55Sofia Boudville -85KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 nov
8.61Sofia Morsten -85KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 nov
8.61Ingrid Jemt -84KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jan

KVINNOR 200 M
25.73Beatrice Hellgren -83KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna7 mar
25.89Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFÖrebro30 jan
27.20Sofia Johnson -78Glanshammars IFÖrebro29 nov
27.73Jenny Olsson -85Glanshammars IFEskilstuna20 feb
28.11Frida Hilmersson -84Glanshammars IFÖrebro12 dec
28.14Julianna Szabo -81KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 nov
28.61Sandra Höjer -86Fjugesta IFÖrebro16 jan
28.89Petra Hansson -83KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg6 feb
29.30Sofia Morsten -85KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jan
29.47Sandra Sääw -87Stocksäters IFEskilstuna2 apr

KVINNOR 400 M
63.55Jenny Olsson -85Glanshammars IFÖrebro31 jan
66.03Frida Hilmersson -84Glanshammars IFÖrebro31 jan
68.53Sirli Sörmus -80Stocksäters IFÖrebro31 jan
68.77Ann-Britt Eriksson -49IF StartEskilstuna31 jan

KVINNOR 800 M
2.21.82Jenny Olsson -85Glanshammars IFEskilstuna21 feb
2.25.85Frida Jakobsson -81Glanshammars IFÖrebro30 jan
2.26.42Frida Hilmersson -84Glanshammars IFEskilstuna20 feb
2.34.83Malin Andersson -85Glanshammars IFÖrebro27 mar
2.40.38Matilda Andersson -82Glanshammars IFÖrebro30 jan
2.41.91Malin Hagberg -88KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 nov
2.45.28Ann-Britt Eriksson -49IF StartÖrebro29 nov

KVINNOR 1500 M
5.48.17Ing-Marie Hugosson -48Örebro AIKEskilstuna31 jan

KVINNOR 3000 M
10.35.62Helene Nilsson -66IF StartÖrebro30 jan
10.48.62Cecilia Erling -74IF StartÖrebro30 jan
11.48.87Gabriella Ragnestam -75IF StartÖrebro30 jan
12.09.97Ing-Marie Hugosson -48Örebro AIKEskilstuna30 jan

KVINNOR HÖJD
1.57Linda Hagberg -83KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna6 mar
1.54Ingrid Jemt -84KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 dec
1.51Linda Pettersson -83Garphyttans IFÖrebro31 jan
1.50Emelie Berg -86Garphyttans IFÖrebro12 dec
1.50Linda Eriksson -76KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jan
1.49Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFKarlstad6 feb
1.48Lina Henriksson -83Glanshammars IFÖrebro31 jan
1.45Sara Fredman -84KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 nov
1,38Sara Lihagen -86KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 dec

KVINNOR LÄNGD
5.24Linda Pettersson -83Garphyttans IFEskilstuna16 jan
5.18Hanna Melin -83IFK NoraEskilstuna16 jan
5.13Frida Hilmersson -84Glanshammars IFFalun21 mar
4.98Irene Persson -76KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 jan
4.79Petra Hansson -83KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna21 feb
4.78Helene Hallingsten -83IFK NoraÖrebro30 jan
4.74Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFKarlstad17 feb
4.49Sara Fredman -84KFUM ÖrebroFalun21 mar

KVINNOR TRESTEG
10.71Linda Pettersson -83Garphyttans IFEskilstuna7 mar
10.53Frida Hilmersson -84Glanshammars IFEskilstuna6 mar
9.81Sara Fredman -84KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jan
9.02Monika Pålsson -84Glanshammars IFÖrebro31 jan

KVINNOR KULA
12.38Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFMalmö28 feb
12.29Marie Hilmersson -81Wedevågs IFFalun28 nov
8.50Maria Rietz -60Fjugesta IFEskilstuna31 jan

P18 60 M
7.10Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroMalmö28 feb
7.36Patrik Lado -82Stocksäters IFKarlstad23 jan
7.47Peter Eriksson -81KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg13 mar
7.76Roy Doss -81KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 jan
7.82Joakim Hagelman -81IFK NoraÖrebro30 jan
7.88Mattias Bååk -82Wedevågs IFEskilstuna28 nov
8.00Roy Lilja -82Stocksäters IFKarlstad23 jan

P18 200 M
22.73Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroSätra13 feb
23.60Peter Eriksson -81KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg14 mar
23.74Patrik Lado -82Stocksäters IFKarlstad23 jan
24.26Roy Doss -81KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg14 mar
25.40Joakim Hagelman -81IFK NoraÖrebro31 jan

P18 400 M
51.49Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroSätra6 feb
53.30Peter Eriksson -81KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg13 mar
53.42Roy Doss -81KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg13 mar

P18 60 M HÄCK 1.00
8.04Mikael Jakobsson -81KFUM ÖrebroMalmö27 feb

P18 HÖJD
1.54Mattias Bååk -82Wedevågs IFEskilstuna28 nov

P18 STAV
4.22Kaj Eklund -82Stocksäters IFGöteborg6 feb

P18 LÄNGD
5.79Joakim Hagelman -81IFK NoraÖrebro31 jan
5.66Roy Doss -81KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jan
5.62Mattias Bååk -82Wedevågs IFEskilstuna28 nov
5.39Roy Lilja -82Stocksäters IFÖrebro31 jan

P16 60 M
7.42Mattias Örlén -83IFK NoraGöteborg13 mar
7.49Per Larsson -84Garphyttans IFKarlstad5 feb
7.90Tobias Karlsson-Nylin -84Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna28 nov
8.02Erik Gustavsson -84IFK NoraÖrebro30 jan
8.06Erik Karlsson -83IF StartKarlstad23 jan
8.08Daniel Nilsson -84IFK NoraÖrebro12 dec

P16 200 M
23.81Mattias Örlén -83IFK NoraEskilstuna20 feb
23.98Per Larsson -84Garphyttans IFÖrebro31 jan
25.93Erik Gustavsson -84IFK NoraEskilstuna6 mar
27.09Daniel Nilsson -84IFK NoraÖrebro12 dec

P16 400 M
58.61Erik Gustavsson -84IFK NoraÖrebro30 jan
61.35Daniel Nilsson -84IFK NoraÖrebro30 jan

P16 600 M
1.32.26Per Larsson -84Garphyttans IFKarlstad6 feb

P16 800 M
2.15.57Erik Gustavsson -84IFK NoraEskilstuna20 feb
2.17.48Markus Hansson -83Glanshammars IFÖrebro31 jan
2.17.52Kristoffer Soldal -84KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jan

P16 1500 M
5.01.65Markus Hansson -83Glanshammars IFÖrebro30 jan

P16 60 M HÄCK 0.91
9.00Per Larsson -84Garphyttans IFÖrebro31 jan

P16 HÖJD
1.69Per Larsson -84Garphyttans IFÖrebro30 jan
1.55Erik Gustavsson -84IFK NoraÖrebro12 dec

P16 STAV
3.20Per Larsson -84Garphyttans IFEskilstuna2 apr

P16 LÄNGD
6.29Mattias Örlén -83IFK NoraMalmö31 jan
6.05Per Larsson -84Garphyttans IFEskilstuna7 mar

P16 TRESTEG
12.24Per Larsson -84Garphyttans IFÖrebro30 jan

P16 KULA 5,5
12.96Per Larsson -84Garphyttans IFEskilstuna6 mar
11.46Mattias Örlén -83IFK NoraGöteborg13 mar

P16 SJUKAMP
5078,00Per Larsson -84Garphyttans IFKarlstad5-6 feb

P14 60 M
8.06Tim Greneby -85Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro6 mar
8.07Niklas Gärdefors -86KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 nov
8.25Patrik Haginge -85KFUM ÖrebroFalun21 mar
8.27Johannes Soldal -85KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 nov
8.33Joakim Wihrén -85Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna28 nov
8.41Fredrik Johansson -86Fjugesta IFÖrebro6 mar
8.47Jonathan Waern -86Stocksäters IFÖrebro6 mar
8.60Daniel Doyle -86Stocksäters IFÖrebro6 mar
8.68Andreas Otterling -86KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 mar
8.70Torbjörn Sörman -86Wedevågs IFÖrebro16 jan

P14 200 M
26.50Tim Greneby -85Fellingsbro AIKEskilstuna20 feb
26.73Patrik Haginge -85KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jan
27.55Niklas Gärdefors -86KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jan
27.64Johannes Soldal -85KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jan
28.56Fredrik Johansson -86Fjugesta IFÖrebro16 jan
29.78Torbjörn Sörman -86Wedevågs IFÖrebro16 jan
29.79Andreas Otterling -86KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jan

P14 400 M
60.61Johannes Soldal -85KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 jan

P14 600 M
1.40.98Johannes Soldal -85KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 apr

P14 800 M
2.15.57Johannes Soldal -85KFUM ÖrebroSätra13 mar
2.33.13Joakim Green -86KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 dec
2.34.35Andreas Pettersson -85Garphyttans IFÖrebro12 dec
2.38.15Jonathan Waern -86Stocksäters IFEskilstuna2 apr

P14 60 M HÄCK 0.84
9.73Niklas Gärdefors -86KFUM ÖrebroFalun21 mar
10.60Tim Greneby -85Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro6 mar
10.95Johannes Soldal -85KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 mar
11.10Torbjörn Sörman -86Wedevågs IFSätra13 mar
11.20Mikael Lindberg -86Wedevågs IFKarlstad23 jan
11.66Andreas Otterling -86KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 mar
11.71Johan Andersson -86Wedevågs IFÖrebro6 mar

P14 HÖJD
1.59Tim Greneby -85Fellingsbro AIKEskilstuna2 apr
1.55Patrik Haginge -85KFUM ÖrebroFalun21 mar
1.45Niklas Gärdefors -86KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 nov
1.40Johan Andersson -86Wedevågs IFKarlstad23 jan
1.40Mikael Lindberg -86Wedevågs IFEskilstuna20 feb
1.38Andreas Otterling -86KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jan
1.38Torbjörn Sörman -86Wedevågs IFÖrebro16 jan

P14 STAV
2.15Mikael Lindberg -86Wedevågs IFKarlstad23 jan
2.12Torbjörn Sörman -86Wedevågs IFSätra13 mar

P14 LÄNGD ZON
5.33Niklas Gärdefors -86KFUM ÖrebroFalun21 mar
5.28Andreas Otterling -86KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 mar
5.22Patrik Haginge -85KFUM ÖrebroFalun21 mar
5.15Tim Greneby -85Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro6 mar
5.12Joakim Wihrén -85Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna28 nov
4.72Mikael Lindberg -86Wedevågs IFFalun9 jan
4.58Johannes Soldal -85KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 dec
4.52Torbjörn Sörman -86Wedevågs IFÖrebro27 mar
4.42David Åqvist -86Glanshammars IFÖrebro29 nov
4.40Jonathan Waern -86Stocksäters IFÖrebro6 mar

P14 TRESTEG ZON
10.23Patrik Haginge -85KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 nov
10.09Johannes Soldal -85KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 nov

P14 KULA 4,0
11.16Niklas Gärdefors -86KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 mar
10.05Andreas Otterling -86KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 apr
9.79Tim Greneby -85Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro12 dec
9.60Patrik Haginge -85KFUM ÖrebroFalun21 mar
7.57Torbjörn Sörman -86Wedevågs IFÖrebro16 jan
7.41Andreas Pettersson -85Garphyttans IFÖrebro12 dec

P12 60 M
8.57Mattias Lundin -87KFUM ÖrebroFalun20 mar
9.20Andreas Knutsen-Öy -88KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 dec
9.24Rickard Sers -87KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 nov
9.30Jacob Fredman -87KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 dec
9.31Murphy Mayinga -89KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 apr
9.36Johan Stjernquist -89Fjugesta IFÖrebro6 mar
9.36Stefan Lindkvist -87Wedevågs IFÖrebro27 mar

P12 200 M
32.34Mattias Lundin -87KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jan
32.54Tomas Bjurström -87KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jan
32.55Stefan Lindkvist -87Wedevågs IFÖrebro16 jan
32.84Rickard Sers -87KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jan
33.20Pontus Waern -88Stocksäters IFEskilstuna2 apr
33.36Tim Pohl -89Fellingsbro AIKEskilstuna2 apr

P12 400 M
1.12.04Andreas Knutsen-Öy -88KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 apr
1.12.66Peter Mårtensson -87Fjugesta IFÖrebro6 apr
1.14.59Tim Pohl -89Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro12 dec
1.18.19Tim Sundström -89KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 dec
1.18.84Andreas Karlsson -88KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 apr

P12 600 M
1.59.60Tim Pohl -89Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro6 mar
2.04.11Carl-Robbin Åqvist -89Glanshammars IFÖrebro16 jan
2.04.13Tomas Bjurström -87KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna6 jan
2.04.68Patrik Öberg -89Glanshammars IFÖrebro6 mar
2.08.66Tim Sundström -89KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 mar

P12 800 M
2.36.06Peter Mårtensson -87Fjugesta IFKarlstad23 jan
2.44.59Tomas Bjurström -87KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 mar
2.47.48Tim Pohl -89Fellingsbro AIKEskilstuna21 feb
2.49.82David Greneby -88Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro12 dec
2.49.84Markus Josefsson -87Fjugesta IFÖrebro27 mar
2.51.89Truls Stattin -??Wedevågs IFEskilstuna28 nov

P12 60 M HÄCK 0.76
12.33Frans Eriksson -88Fjugesta IFÖrebro6 apr
13.02Eak Ståhl -87Glanshammars IFÖrebro6 apr
13.08Tomas Bjurström -87KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 apr

P12 HÖJD
1.28Jacob Hjortsberg -88KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jan
1.28Rickard Sers -87KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jan
1.28David Greneby -88Fellingsbro AIKEskilstuna2 apr
1.20Patrik Pettersson -87Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna28 nov
1.16Tim Pohl -89Fellingsbro AIKEskilstuna6 jan

P12 LÄNGD ZON
4.20Rickard Sers -89KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 dec
4.18Jacob Fredman -87KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 nov
4.16Tim Pohl -89Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro6 mar
4.07André Larsson -88Glanshammars IFÖrebro29 nov
4.04Johan Stjernquist -89Fjugesta IFÖrebro6 mar
4.03Mattias Lundin -87KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 nov
4.00Pontus Waern -88Stocksäters IFÖrebro6 mar
3.97Stefan Lindkvist -87Wedevågs IFFalun20 mar
3.97David Greneby -88Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro12 dec

P12 KULA 3,0
8.25John Kankaanpää -88Fjugesta IFÖrebro16 jan
8.09Patrik Zetterman -87Fjugesta IFÖrebro6 apr
7.45Armin Beslagic -87Åsbro GoIFKarlstad23 jan
6.98Rickard Sers -87KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jan
6.85David Greneby -88Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro12 dec
6.64Tomas Elovsson -87Glanshammars IFÖrebro12 dec

F18 60 M
7.73Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFEskilstuna21 feb
8.16Marie Hilmersson -81Wedevågs IFFalun28 nov
8.42Julianna Szabo -81KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg14 mar

F18 200 M
25.89Emmelie Barenfeld -81Glanshammars IFÖrebro30 jan
28.14Julianna Szabo -81KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 nov

F18 800 M
2.25.85Frida Jakobsson -81Glanshammars IFÖrebro30 jan
2.40.38Matilda Andersson -82Glanshammars IFÖrebro30 jan

F18 HÖJD
1.49Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFKarlstad6 feb

F18 LÄNGD
4.74Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFKarlstad17 feb

F18 KULA 4,0
12.38Karin Larsson -81Garphyttans IFMalmö28 feb
12.29Marie Hilmersson -81Wedevågs IFFalun28 nov

F16 60 M
7.83Beatrice Hellgren -83KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg6 feb
8.04Hanna Melin -83IFK NoraEskilstuna7 mar
8.52Petra Hansson -83KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg6 feb
8.53Frida Hilmersson -84Glanshammars IFEskilstuna28 nov
8.61Ingrid Jemt -84KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jan
8.63Sara Fredman -84KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 dec
8.66Lina Henriksson -83Glanshammars IFÖrebro31 jan

F16 200 M
25.73Beatrice Hellgren -83KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna7 mar
28.11Frida Hilmersson -84Glanshammars IFÖrebro12 dec
28.89Petra Hansson -83KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg6 feb
29.65Lina Henriksson -83Glanshammars IFÖrebro12 dec
30.18Maria Lagerson -84Glanshammars IFÖrebro29 nov

F16 400 M
66.03Frida Hilmersson -84Glanshammars IFÖrebro31 jan

F16 800 M
2.26.42Frida Hilmersson -84Glanshammars IFEskilstuna20 feb

F16 60 M HÄCK 0.76
11.72Maria Lagerson -84Glanshammars IFÖrebro30 jan
12.08Maria Jaakkola -84KFUM ÖrebroFalun21 mar

F16 HÖJD
1.57Linda Hagberg -83KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna6 mar
1.54Ingrid Jemt -84KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 dec
1.51Linda Pettersson -83Garphyttans IFÖrebro31 jan
1.48Lina Henriksson -83Glanshammars IFÖrebro31 jan
1.45Sara Fredman -84KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 nov
1.35Maria Jaakkola -84KFUM ÖrebroFalun21 mar

F16 LÄNGD
5.24Linda Pettersson -83Garphyttans IFEskilstuna16 jan
5.18Hanna Melin -83IFK NoraEskilstuna16 jan
5.13Frida Hilmersson -84Glanshammars IFFalun21 mar
4.79Petra Hansson -83KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna21 feb
4.78Helene Hallingsten -83IFK NoraÖrebro30 jan
4.49Sara Fredman -84KFUM ÖrebroFalun21 mar
4.27Maria Lagerson -84Glanshammars IFEskilstuna7 mar

F16 TRESTEG
10.71Linda Pettersson -83Garphyttans IFEskilstuna7 mar
10.53Frida Hilmersson -84Glanshammars IFEskilstuna6 mar
9.81Sara Fredman -84KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jan
9.02Monika Pålsson -84Glanshammars IFÖrebro31 jan
8.74Maria Lagerson -84Glanshammars IFÖrebro31 jan

F16 KULA 3,0
9.83Katrine Larsson -84Glanshammars IFÖrebro31 jan
8.72Maria Lagerson -84Glanshammars IFEskilstuna21 feb
8.40Ingrid Jemt -84KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 nov
6.90Monika Pålsson -84Glanshammars IFÖrebro29 nov

F14 60 M
8.31Jenny Persson -85KFUM ÖrebroSätra13 mar
8.45Marie Barenfeld -85Glanshammars IFÖrebro29 nov
8.48Sandra Höjer -86Fjugesta IFÖrebro12 dec
8.55Sofia Boudville -85KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 nov
8.61Sofia Morsten -85KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 nov
8.62Jenny Olsson -85Glanshammars IFÖrebro6 mar
8.76Mimmi Thörnberg -86Wedevågs IFEskilstuna20 feb
8.77Emelie Berg -86Garphyttans IFKarlstad23 jan
8.77Jenny Nilsson -85Glanshammars IFÖrebro27 mar
8.82Anna Fernlund -86Glanshammars IFÖrebro16 jan

F14 200 M
27.73Jenny Olsson -85Glanshammars IFEskilstuna20 feb
28.61Sandra Höjer -86Fjugesta IFÖrebro16 jan
29.30Sofia Morsten -85KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jan
29.70Sofia Boudville -85KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jan
29.72Mimmi Thörnberg -86Wedevågs IFEskilstuna20 feb
30.45Jenny Persson -85KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jan
30.99Emelie Berg -86Garphyttans IFÖrebro16 jan

F14 400 M
63.55Jenny Olsson -85Glanshammars IFÖrebro31 jan

F14 600 M
1.47.16Jenny Olsson -85Glanshammars IFÖrebro6 apr
1.49.67Malin Andersson -85Glanshammars IFÖrebro6 apr
1.52.63Rebecca Wennberg -86KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 apr
2.00.99Eline Fahlström -86Fjugesta IFÖrebro6 apr
2.01.38Petra Larsson -86Garphyttans IFÖrebro6 apr

F14 800 M
2.21.82Jenny Olsson -85Glanshammars IFEskilstuna21 feb
2.34.83Malin Andersson -85Glanshammars IFÖrebro27 mar
2.51.33Frida Vogler -86IFK NoraÖrebro12 dec
2.55.75Sara Lihagen -86KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 mar
2.56.29Rebecca Wennberg -86KFUM ÖrebroFalun21 mar
2.57.31Emmeli Nordström-Porath -85FellingsbroÖrebro16 jan

F14 60 M HÄCK 0.76
9.56Marie Barenfeld -85Glanshammars IFSätra13 mar
10.35Emma Thunell -86Fjugesta IFÖrebro6 apr
11.28Mimmi Thörnberg -86Wedevågs IFÖrebro6 mar
11.47Anna Jonsson -86Fjugesta IFKarlstad23 jan
11.56Caroline Larsson -86KFUM ÖrebroFalun21 mar
11.63Camilla Stenberg -86Glanshammars IFÖrebro6 apr

F14 HÖJD
1.50Emelie Berg -86Garphyttans IFÖrebro12 dec
1.38Sara Lihagen -86KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 dec
1.35Petra Larsson -86Garphyttans IFKarlstad23 jan
1.25Sofia Boudville -85KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 nov
1.20Emmelie Norén -86Glanshammars IFÖrebro6 apr

F14 LÄNGD ZON
4.97Marie Barenfeld -85Glanshammars IFSätra13 mar
4.91Emelie Berg -86Garphyttans IFÖrebro27 mar
4.88Sofia Morsten -85KFUM ÖrebroSätra13 mar
4.61Mimmi Thörnberg -86Wedevågs IFEskilstuna20 feb
4.60Jenny Olsson -85Glanshammars IFEskilstuna28 nov
4.53Sofia Boudville -85KFUM ÖrebroFalun21 mar
4.39Anna Rosenberg -85IF StartÖrebro6 mar
4.27Milena Rosell -86Fjugesta IFÖrebro27 mar
4.23Sara Lihagen -86KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 dec
4.17Emma Thunell -86Fjugesta IFÖrebro6 mar

F14 TRESTEG ZON
9.72Mimmi Thörnberg -86Wedevågs IFSätra13 mar
8.88Isabelle Sandelin -85KFUM ÖrebroSätra13 mar

F14 KULA 3,0
11.53Marie Barenfeld -85Glanshammars IFEskilstuna2 apr
9.74Sandra Höjer -86Fjugesta IFÖrebro6 mar
9.41Eline Fahlström -86Fjugesta IFÖrebro27 mar
8.91Emelie Berg -86Garphyttans IFÖrebro6 mar
8.76Lisa Kankaanpää -86Fjugesta IFÖrebro6 apr
8.74Mimmi Thörnberg -86Wedevågs IFÖrebro6 mar
7.14Caroline Larsson -86KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 mar
7.04Alexandra Nyman -86Fjugesta IFÖrebro6 mar

F12 60 M
8.50Sandra Sääw -87Stocksäters IFÖrebro6 mar
9.14Therese Wettler -87KFUM ÖrebroFalun20 mar
9.17Susanna Thunberg -87Fellingsbro AIKEskilstuna20 feb
9.22Sabina Börjesson -87Fjugesta IFÖrebro12 dec
9.27Sanna Jansson -89Wedevågs IFÖrebro6 mar
9.33Kristine Soldal -87KFUM ÖrebroFalun20 mar
9.33Lovisa Brodin -88KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 mar
9.34Martina Gavelli -87KFUM ÖrebroFalun20 mar
9.34Kristin Sörman -88Wedevågs IFEskilstuna28 nov
9.35Ida Karlsson-Nylin -87Åsbro GoIFKarlstad23 jan
9.35Sandra Karlsson -87Åsbro GoIFKarlstad23 jan

F12 200 M
29.47Sandra Sääw -87Stocksäters IFEskilstuna2 apr
32.63Malin Hagberg -88KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jan
32.67Sanna Jansson -89Wedevågs IFEskilstuna2 apr
32.73Lina Pohl -87Fellingsbro AIKEskilstuna2 apr
32.93Kristin Sörman -88Wedevågs IFÖrebro16 jan
33.46Sara Thörnberg -88Wedevågs IFEskilstuna2 apr
33.66Martina Gavelli -87KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jan

F12 400 M
1.11.23Malin Hagberg -88KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 apr
1.15.72Emma Mellgren -88Wedevågs IFÖrebro6 apr
1.16.44Martina Gavelli -87KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 apr
1.17.50Sanna Jansson -89Wedevågs IFÖrebro12 dec
1.20.46Pernilla Sörman -89Glanshammars IFÖrebro6 apr
1.21.12Moa Schyllberg-Persson -88Fjugesta IFÖrebro6 apr

F12 600 M
2.07.98Sanna Jansson -89Wedevågs IFÖrebro6 mar
2.10.66Lina Pohl -87Fellingsbro AIKEskilstuna6 jan
2.15.37Erika Drageryd -89KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 mar
2.17.78Pernilla Sörman -89Glanshammars IFÖrebro6 mar

F12 800 M
2.41.91Malin Hagberg -88KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 nov
2.50.78Lina Pohl -87Fellingsbro AIKEskilstuna21 feb
2.53.50Emma Mellgren -88Wedevågs IFEskilstuna28 nov
2.57.01Kristine Soldal -87KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 mar
3.02.26Susanna Holmqvist -87Stocksäters IFÖrebro16 jan

F12 60 M HÄCK 0.76
10.38Sandra Sääw -87Stocksäters IFKarlstad23 jan
12.46Lina Pohl -87Fellingsbro AIKKarlstad23 jan
12.61Susanne Eriksson -87Glanshammars IFÖrebro6 apr
12.82Elisabeth Torstensson -88Fjugesta IFÖrebro6 apr
13.01Sabina Börjesson -87Fjugesta IFÖrebro6 apr

F12 HÖJD
1.37Lina Pohl -87Fellingsbro AIKEskilstuna2 apr
1.30Sandra Sääw -87Stocksäters IFÖrebro29 nov
1.25Therese Wettler -87KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 nov
1.20Martina Gavelli -87KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 nov
1.20Kristine Soldal -87KFUM ÖrebroFalun20 mar
1.20Sanna Jansson -89Wedevågs IFEskilstuna2 apr
1.15Lina Johansson -87Åsbro GoIFÅsbro11 nov
1.15Martina Lindblad -87Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna28 nov
1.15Emma Gren -87KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 nov
1.15Susanne Eriksson -87Glanshammars IFÖrebro29 nov
1.15Frida Pettersson -89Åsbro GoIFKarlstad23 jan
1.15Sara Thörnberg -88Wedevågs IFEskilstuna2 apr
1.15Josefin Wallströmer -89Stocksäters IFÖrebro6 apr
1.15Malin Hedin -88Glanshammars IFÖrebro6 apr

F12 LÄNGD ZON
4.88Sandra Sääw -87Stocksäters IFEskilstuna2 apr
4.29Lina Pohl -87Fellingsbro AIKKatrineholm5 dec
4.11Susanna Thunberg -87Fellingsbro AIKEskilstuna20 feb
4.09Sandra Karlsson -87Åsbro GoIFKarlstad23 jan
4.09Sabina Börjesson -87Fjugesta IFÖrebro6 mar
3.95Susanna Holmqvist -87Stocksäters IFÖrebro12 dec
3.92Susanne Eriksson -87Glanshammars IFÖrebro29 nov
3.87Malin Hagberg -88KFUM ÖrebroFalun20 mar
3.86Martina Gavelli -87KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 dec

F12 KULA 2,0
8.74Sara Thörnberg -88Wedevågs IFÖrebro27 mar
8.58Anna Konradsson -87Garphyttans IFÖrebro6 apr
8.30Sandra Sääw -87Stocksäters IFÖrebro6 mar
8.09Ida Karlsson-Nylin -87Åsbro GoIFKarlstad23 jan
7.86Sandra Karlsson -87Åsbro GoIFKarlstad23 jan
7.78Sanna Jansson -89Wedevågs IFÖrebro6 mar
7.66Lina Pohl -87Fellingsbro AIKKarlstad23 jan
7.47Susanna Thunberg -87Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro16 jan
7.44Sofie Sälle -87Wedevågs IFÖrebro6 mar
7.44Kristin Sörman -88Wedevågs IFEskilstuna28 nov