Närkesstatistik inomhus 2001-02

MÄN 60 M
7,17Erik Henrysson -79, KFUM ÖrebroFC-mästerskapÖrebro26 jan
7,36Tim Greneby -85, KFUM ÖrebroDD-spelenFalun1 dec
7,41Patrik Lado -82, Stocksäters IFFC-mästerskapÖrebro26 jan
7,42Patrik Tellgren -74, KFUM ÖrebroÄrlaspelenEskilstuna6 jan
7,48Fredrik Johansson -86, Fjugesta IFRaka spåretSätra3 feb
7,51Erik Gustafsson -84, KFUM ÖrebroÄrlaspelenEskilstuna6 jan
7,54David Millares -82, KFUM ÖrebroInlagda GurkspelenVästerås20 jan
7,54Mattias Örlén -83, IFK NoraMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
7,57Andreas Otterling -86, KFUM ÖrebroFolksamspelenKarlstad23 feb
7,57Johan Häggman -86, Stocksäters IFMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
7,68Daniel Doyle -86, Stocksäters IFMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
7,68Jonathan Waern -86, Stocksäters IFMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
7,70Mattias Bååk -82, Wedevågs IFMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
7,72Torbjörn Sörman -86, Wedevågs IFFC-mästerskapÖrebro26 jan
7,77Niklas Gärdefors -86, KFUM ÖrebroÄrlaspelenEskilstuna6 jan
7,79Joakim Hagelmann -81, KFUM ÖrebroFC-mästerskapÖrebro26 jan

MÄN 200 M
21,77Mikael Jakobsson -81, KFUM ÖrebroBig Ten Camp.Minneapolis, MN23 feb
23,65Erik Gustafsson -84, KFUM ÖrebroInlagda GurkspelenVästerås20 jan
23,96Tim Greneby -85, KFUM ÖrebroÄrlaspelenEskilstuna6 jan
24,10David Millares -82, KFUM ÖrebroFC-mästerskapÖrebro27 jan
24,14Johan Häggman -86, Stocksäters IFMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
24,62Daniel Doyle -86, Stocksäters IFSkogaholmsspelenEskilstuna16 mar
24,66Jonathan Waern -86, Stocksäters IFMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
24,96Johan Forslund -87, Stocksäters IFInne-USMVästerås9 mar
25,36Niklas Gärdefors -86, KFUM ÖrebroÄrlaspelenEskilstuna6 jan

MÄN 400 M
48,04Mikael Jakobsson -81, KFUM ÖrebroBig Ten Camp.Minneapolis, MN23 feb
52,60Tim Greneby -85, KFUM ÖrebroInne-USMVästerås9 mar
52,82Johan Häggman -86, Stocksäters IFInne-USMVästerås9 mar
54,41Jonathan Waern -86, Stocksäters IFFC-mästerskapÖrebro27 jan
54,91Johan Forslund -87, Stocksäters IFFC-mästerskapÖrebro26 jan

MÄN 800 M
2.02,29Martin de Souza -83, KFUM ÖrebroInlagda GurkspelenVästerås20 jan
2.07,70Jonathan Waern -86, Stocksäters IFSkogaholmsspelenEskilstuna16 mar
2.09,41Johan Forslund -87, Stocksäters IFSkogaholmsspelenEskilstuna16 mar

MÄN 3000 M
8.45,78Mathias Pettersson -78, Kumla SFFC-mästerskapÖrebro27 jan
9.22,99Fredrick Djupström -68, Glanshammars IFFC-mästerskapÖrebro27 jan
9.26,89Mikael Kroon -67, Kumla SFFC-mästerskapÖrebro27 jan
9.40,38Lasse Höög -66, Kumla SFMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
9.57,96Rickard Wirén -78, Örebro AIKMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
9.58,22Patrik Persson -83, Kumla SFFC-mästerskapÖrebro27 jan

MÄN HÖJD
1,89Jerker Porat -78, KFUM ÖrebroInlagda GurkspelenVästerås20 jan
1,75Johan Andersson -86, Wedevågs IFFolksamspelenKarlstad23 feb
1,70Tim Greneby -85, KFUM ÖrebroFC-mästerskapÖrebro26 jan
1,70Torbjörn Sörman -86, Wedevågs IFFC-mästerskapÖrebro26 jan
1,70Jonathan Waern -86, Stocksäters IFMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar

MÄN STAV
4,52Kaj Eklund -82, Stocksäters IFRödGrönGöteborg3 mar
3,40Anders Tollstern -47, KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad19 feb
3,30David Millares -82, KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad19 feb
3,20Torbjörn Sörman -86, Wedevågs IFKurts tävlingÖrebro16 dec
3,00Niklas Gärdefors -86, KFUM ÖrebroKurts tävlingÖrebro16 dec

MÄN LÄNGD
7,14Erik Henrysson -79, KFUM ÖrebroRödBlå VinterGöteborg9 feb
6,67Andreas Otterling -86, KFUM ÖrebroInlagda GurkspelenVästerås20 jan
6,40Mattias Bååk -82, Wedevågs IFInlagda GurkspelenVästerås20 jan
5,87Niklas Gärdefors -86, KFUM ÖrebroInlagda GurkspelenVästerås20 jan
5,73Markus Nordén -75, Fjugesta IFFC-mästerskapÖrebro26 jan
5,59Tim Greneby -85, KFUM ÖrebroBilmetrospelenFalun19 jan

MÄN TRESTEG
14,07Andreas Otterling -86, KFUM ÖrebroRödGrönGöteborg2 mar
12,78Mattias Bååk -82, Wedevågs IFInlagda GurkspelenVästerås20 jan
12,23Torbjörn Sörman -86, Wedevågs IFFC-mästerskapÖrebro27 jan
11,72Markus Nordén -75, Fjugesta IFFC-mästerskapÖrebro27 jan

MÄN KULA 7.26
12,06Erik Henrysson -79, KFUM ÖrebroFC-mästerskapÖrebro27 jan

P 19 60 M
7,51Erik Gustafsson -84, KFUM ÖrebroÄrlaspelenEskilstuna6 jan
7,54Mattias Örlén -83, IFK NoraMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
8,02Tommy Morell-Persson -83, Storådalens SKFC-mästerskapÖrebro26 jan

P 19 200 M
23,65Erik Gustafsson -84, KFUM ÖrebroInlagda GurkspelenVästerås20 jan

P 19 400 M
59,61Tommy Morell-Persson -83, Storådalens SKFC-mästerskapÖrebro27 jan

P 19 800 M
2.02,29Martin de Souza -83, KFUM ÖrebroInlagda GurkspelenVästerås20 jan

P 19 3000 M
9.58,22Patrik Persson -83, Kumla SFFC-mästerskapÖrebro27 jan
10.05,85Martin de Souza -83, KFUM ÖrebroÄrlaspelenEskilstuna6 jan

P 19 HÖJD
1,50Daniel Ståhl -84, Garphyttans IFFC-mästerskapÖrebro26 jan

P 17 60 M
7,36Tim Greneby -85, KFUM ÖrebroDD-spelenFalun1 dec
7,48Fredrik Johansson -86, Fjugesta IFRaka spåretSätra3 feb
7,57Andreas Otterling -86, KFUM ÖrebroFolksamspelenKarlstad23 feb
7,57Johan Häggman -86, Stocksäters IFMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
7,68Daniel Doyle -86, Stocksäters IFMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
7,68Jonathan Waern -86, Stocksäters IFMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
7,72Torbjörn Sörman -86, Wedevågs IFFC-mästerskapÖrebro26 jan
7,77Niklas Gärdefors -86, KFUM ÖrebroÄrlaspelenEskilstuna6 jan
7,96Johan Andersson -86, Wedevågs IFMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
8,07Tobias Åhsberg -86, Glanshammars IFFC-mästerskapÖrebro26 jan

P 17 200 M
23,96Tim Greneby -85, KFUM ÖrebroÄrlaspelenEskilstuna6 jan
24,14Johan Häggman -86, Stocksäters IFMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
24,62Daniel Doyle -86, Stocksäters IFSkogaholmsspelenEskilstuna16 mar
24,66Jonathan Waern -86, Stocksäters IFMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
25,36Niklas Gärdefors -86, KFUM ÖrebroÄrlaspelenEskilstuna6 jan
26,66Johan Andersson -86, Wedevågs IFÄrlaspelenEskilstuna6 jan

P 17 400 M
52,60Tim Greneby -85, KFUM ÖrebroInne-USMVästerås9 mar
52,82Johan Häggman -86, Stocksäters IFInne-USMVästerås9 mar
54,41Jonathan Waern -86, Stocksäters IFFC-mästerskapÖrebro27 jan

P 17 800 M
2.07,70Jonathan Waern -86, Stocksäters IFSkogaholmsspelenEskilstuna16 mar
2.16,24Torbjörn Sörman -86, Wedevågs IFMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
2.18,08Tim Greneby -85, KFUM ÖrebroDD-spelenFalun1 dec

P 17 60 M HÄCK 0.91
9,09Torbjörn Sörman -86, Wedevågs IFFestisspelenFalun17 mar
9,28Niklas Gärdefors -86, KFUM ÖrebroFC-mästerskapÖrebro27 jan
9,84Tim Greneby -85, KFUM ÖrebroInne-SM mångkampSätra2 mar

P 17 HÖJD
1,75Johan Andersson -86, Wedevågs IFFolksamspelenKarlstad23 feb
1,70Tim Greneby -85, KFUM ÖrebroFC-mästerskapÖrebro26 jan
1,70Torbjörn Sörman -86, Wedevågs IFFC-mästerskapÖrebro26 jan
1,70Jonathan Waern -86, Stocksäters IFMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar

P 17 STAV
3,20Torbjörn Sörman -86, Wedevågs IFKurts tävlingÖrebro16 dec
3,00Niklas Gärdefors -86, KFUM ÖrebroKurts tävlingÖrebro16 dec
2,46Tim Greneby -85, KFUM ÖrebroInne-SM mångkampSätra1 mar

P 17 LÄNGD
6,67Andreas Otterling -86, KFUM ÖrebroInlagda GurkspelenVästerås20 jan
5,87Niklas Gärdefors -86, KFUM ÖrebroInlagda GurkspelenVästerås20 jan
5,59Tim Greneby -85, KFUM ÖrebroBilmetrospelenFalun19 jan
5,42Torbjörn Sörman -86, Wedevågs IFInne-USMVästerås9 mar
5,20Johan Andersson -86, Wedevågs IFInne-USMVästerås9 mar

P 17 TRESTEG
14,07Andreas Otterling -86, KFUM ÖrebroRödGrönGöteborg2 mar
12,23Torbjörn Sörman -86, Wedevågs IFFC-mästerskapÖrebro27 jan

P 17 KULA 5.0
14,23Niklas Gärdefors -86, KFUM ÖrebroInne-USMVästerås10 mar
12,75Torbjörn Sörman -86, Wedevågs IFFestisspelenFalun17 mar
12,49Tim Greneby -85, KFUM ÖrebroFC-mästerskapÖrebro27 jan
10,60Tobias Åhsberg -86, Glanshammars IFFC-mästerskapÖrebro27 jan

P 17 SJUKAMP
4487,00Torbjörn Sörman -86, Wedevågs IFInne-SM mångkampSätra2 mar
4403,00Tim Greneby -85, KFUM ÖrebroInne-SM mångkampSätra2 mar

P 15 60 M
7,81Johan Forslund -87, Stocksäters IFInne-UDMÖrebro9 feb
7,96Mattias Lundin -87, KFUM ÖrebroTeamSportiaGamesÖrebro8 dec
8,04Tomas Bjurström -87, KFUM ÖrebroFestisspelenFalun17 mar
8,10Niklas Pettersson -88, Kvismaredalens IFInne-UDMÖrebro9 feb
8,13Pontus Eliasson -87, Wedevågs IFMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
8,37Pontus Waern -88, Stocksäters IFSvealands 14 årEskilstuna23 mar
8,44André Larsson -88, Glanshammars IFMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
8,59Andreas Knutsen-Öy -88, KFUM ÖrebroInne-UDMÖrebro9 feb

P 15 200 M
24,96Johan Forslund -87, Stocksäters IFInne-USMVästerås9 mar
25,96Tomas Bjurström -87, KFUM ÖrebroInlagda GurkspelenVästerås20 jan
27,26Pontus Eliasson -87, Wedevågs IFMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
27,93Pontus Waern -88, Stocksäters IFInlagda GurkspelenVästerås20 jan
29,22Thomas Nydén -88, Wedevågs IFUngdomsspelenEskilstuna29 mar

P 15 400 M
54,91Johan Forslund -87, Stocksäters IFFC-mästerskapÖrebro26 jan
56,98Tomas Bjurström -87, KFUM ÖrebroFC-mästerskapÖrebro27 jan

P 15 800 M
2.09,41Johan Forslund -87, Stocksäters IFSkogaholmsspelenEskilstuna16 mar
2.11,68Tomas Bjurström -87, KFUM ÖrebroInlagda GurkspelenVästerås20 jan
2.33,21Pontus Eliasson -87, Wedevågs IFMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
2.35,58Johan Eskelinen -87, Kumla SFMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
2.37,67Andreas Karlsson -88, KFUM ÖrebroTeamSportiaGamesÖrebro8 dec

P 15 1000 M
2.52,61Tomas Bjurström -87, KFUM ÖrebroScandic Indoor GamesSätra12 jan

P 15 3000 M
11.21,74Johan Eskelinen -87, Kumla SFFC-mästerskapÖrebro27 jan

P 15 60 M HÄCK 0.84
10,01Niklas Pettersson -88, Kvismaredalens IFTeamSportiaGamesÖrebro8 dec
10,26Mattias Lundin -87, KFUM ÖrebroTeamSportiaGamesÖrebro8 dec

P 15 HÖJD
1,56Jacob Hjortsberg -88, KFUM ÖrebroInlagda GurkspelenVästerås20 jan
1,55Niklas Pettersson -88, Kvismaredalens IFInne-UDMÖrebro9 feb
1,35Christoffer Pedersen -88, KFUM ÖrebroTeamSportiaGamesÖrebro8 dec

P 15 LÄNGD
5,35Tomas Bjurström -87, KFUM ÖrebroFestisspelenFalun17 mar
5,09Niklas Pettersson -88, Kvismaredalens IFInne-UDMÖrebro10 feb
5,04Mattias Lundin -87, KFUM ÖrebroFestisspelenFalun17 mar
4,73Pontus Waern -88, Stocksäters IFInne-UDMÖrebro10 feb
4,68Pontus Eliasson -87, Wedevågs IFMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
4,62Stefan Lindkvist -87, Wedevågs IFMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
4,49Andreas Knutsen-Öy -88, KFUM ÖrebroFestisspelenFalun17 mar
4,32Thomas Nydén -88, Wedevågs IFInne-UDMÖrebro10 feb

P 15 TRESTEG
9,81Lars Mankit -88, Wedevågs IFGötas UngdomsspelKarlstad26 jan
9,81Stefan Lindkvist -87, Wedevågs IFInne-UDMÖrebro9 feb
9,31Fredrik Törnmark -88, Åsbro GoIFInne-UDMÖrebro9 feb
8,91Peter Mårtensson -87, Fjugesta IFInne-UDMÖrebro9 feb

P 15 KULA 4.0
12,83Johan Forslund -87, Stocksäters IFMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
12,26John Kankaanpää -88, Fjugesta IFInne-UDMÖrebro9 feb
11,40Pontus Waern -88, Stocksäters IFInne-UDMÖrebro9 feb
11,38Niklas Pettersson -88, Kvismaredalens IFInne-UDMÖrebro9 feb
9,51Tomas Bjurström -87, KFUM ÖrebroTeamSportiaGamesÖrebro8 dec
8,24Mattias Lundin -87, KFUM ÖrebroTeamSportiaGamesÖrebro8 dec

P 13 60 M
8,46Jesper Logrell -90, Kvismaredalens IFInne-UDMÖrebro9 feb
8,52Patrik Ahonen -90, Kvismaredalens IFMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
8,56Fredrik Bergström -90, KFUM ÖrebroTeamSportiaGamesÖrebro8 dec
8,63Pontus Lundin -90, KFUM ÖrebroInlagda GurkspelenVästerås19 jan
8,80Jesper Gustavsson -90, KFUM ÖrebroInne-UDMÖrebro9 feb
8,80Rasmus Johansson -89, Wedevågs IFInne-UDMÖrebro9 feb
8,83Johan Stjernqvist -89, Fjugesta IFInne-UDMÖrebro9 feb
8,89Tim Brodin -90, KFUM ÖrebroFestisspelenFalun16 mar
8,99Erik Falkenström -89, Åsbro GoIFInne-UDMÖrebro9 feb

P 13 200 M
28,22Fredrik Bergström -90, KFUM ÖrebroUngdomsserienÖrebro14 apr
29,12Patrik Ahonen -90, Kvismaredalens IFInne-UDMÖrebro10 feb
29,56Pontus Lundin -90, KFUM ÖrebroInlagda GurkspelenVästerås19 jan
30,07Jesper Logrell -90, Kvismaredalens IFInne-UDMÖrebro10 feb
30,20Johan Stjernqvist -89, Fjugesta IFTeamSportiaGamesÖrebro8 dec
30,34Alexander Calner -89, Wedevågs IFUngdomsspelenEskilstuna29 mar
30,38Andreas Stillfors -89, Kumla SFMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
30,47Rasmus Falk -90, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
30,59Erik Fredman -89, KFUM ÖrebroInne-UDMÖrebro10 feb
30,66Johan Danielsson -90, Garphyttans IFMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar

P 13 600 M
1.52,42Tim Sundström -89, KFUM ÖrebroUngdomsserienÖrebro2 mar
1.54,89Björn Erlandsson -89, Kvismaredalens IFUngdomsserienÖrebro2 mar
1.54,91Fredrik Bergström -90, KFUM ÖrebroÄrlaspelenEskilstuna6 jan
1.58,05Henrik Sandén -89, Mosjö SKUngdomsserienÖrebro2 mar
2.04,67Linus Jakobsson -90, Garphyttans IFUngdomsserienÖrebro2 mar

P 13 800 M
2.33,60Andreas Stillfors -89, Kumla SFMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
2.35,22Mattias Karlsson -89, Åsbro GoIFInne-UDMÖrebro9 feb
2.37,30Tim Sundström -89, KFUM ÖrebroInne-UDMÖrebro9 feb
2.38,36Fredrik Bergström -90, KFUM ÖrebroFestisspelenFalun16 mar
2.40,39Rasmus Falk -90, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
2.43,78Henrik Sandén -89, Mosjö SKInne-UDMÖrebro9 feb
2.44,89Erik Falkenström -89, Åsbro GoIFInne-UDMÖrebro9 feb
2.45,29Lars Drageryd -89, KFUM ÖrebroAdventsspelenGöteborg16 dec
2.45,74Björn Erlandsson -89, Kvismaredalens IFUngdomsserienÖrebro7 apr
2.48,50Gustav Merin -90, Fellingsbro AIKJulklappsspelenEskilstuna24 nov

P 13 1000 M
3.37,44Björn Erlandsson -89, Kvismaredalens IFSvealands 14 årEskilstuna23 mar

P 13 60 M HÄCK 0.76
11,12Pontus Lundin -90, KFUM ÖrebroFestisspelenFalun16 mar
11,28Jesper Logrell -90, Kvismaredalens IFFolksamspelenKarlstad23 feb
12,12Patrik Ahonen -90, Kvismaredalens IFFolksamspelenKarlstad23 feb
12,25Simon Suontausta -91, KFUM ÖrebroFestisspelenFalun16 mar
12,33Lars Drageryd -89, KFUM ÖrebroFestisspelenFalun17 mar
12,78Niklas Lönnermo -89, Garphyttans IFUngdomsserienÖrebro7 apr
13,07Mattias Karlsson -89, Åsbro GoIFInne-UDMÖrebro10 feb

P 13 HÖJD
1,51Tim Brodin -90, KFUM ÖrebroUngdomsserienÖrebro7 apr
1,47Mattias Karlsson -89, Åsbro GoIFMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
1,33Niklas Lagerkvist -90, Åsbro GoIFInne-UDMÖrebro9 feb
1,30Robin Åhlgren -90, Wedevågs IFMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
1,29Christian Törnmark -89, Åsbro GoIFInne-UDMÖrebro9 feb

P 13 STAV
1,90Johan Danielsson -90, Garphyttans IFUngdomsserienÖrebro14 apr
1,80Patrik Ahonen -90, Kvismaredalens IFUngdomsserienÖrebro14 apr

P 13 LÄNGD ZON
4,89Jesper Gustavsson -90, KFUM ÖrebroFestisspelenFalun16 mar
4,86Fredrik Bergström -90, KFUM ÖrebroUngdomsserienÖrebro2 mar
4,76Tim Brodin -90, KFUM ÖrebroInne-UDMÖrebro10 feb
4,64Johan Stjernqvist -89, Fjugesta IFTeamSportiaGamesÖrebro8 dec
4,60Patrik Ahonen -90, Kvismaredalens IFMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
4,45Rasmus Johansson -89, Wedevågs IFInlagda GurkspelenVästerås20 jan
4,45Jesper Logrell -90, Kvismaredalens IFFolksamspelenKarlstad23 feb
4,32Mattias Sädbom -89, Åsbro GoIFTeamSportiaGamesÖrebro8 dec
4,31Mattias Karlsson -89, Åsbro GoIFInne-UDMÖrebro10 feb

P 13 TRESTEG ZON
10,15Rasmus Johansson -89, Wedevågs IFInne-UDMÖrebro9 feb
9,91Johan Stjernqvist -89, Fjugesta IFInne-UDMÖrebro9 feb
9,55Jesper Logrell -90, Kvismaredalens IFUngdomsserienÖrebro14 apr
9,33Mattias Karlsson -89, Åsbro GoIFInne-UDMÖrebro9 feb
9,28Tim Brodin -90, KFUM ÖrebroInne-UDMÖrebro9 feb
9,12Patrik Ahonen -90, Kvismaredalens IFInne-UDMÖrebro9 feb
8,87Robin Åhlgren -90, Wedevågs IFInne-UDMÖrebro9 feb
8,82Niklas Lönnermo -89, Garphyttans IFUngdomsserienÖrebro14 apr

P 13 KULA 3.0
10,59Rasmus Johansson -89, Wedevågs IFSkogaholmsspelenEskilstuna16 mar
9,48Alexander Calner -89, Wedevågs IFUngdomsspelenEskilstuna29 mar
9,18Mattias Sädbom -89, Åsbro GoIFMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
8,45Eric Andersson -90, Wedevågs IFÄrlaspelenEskilstuna6 jan
7,78Patrik Ahonen -90, Kvismaredalens IFInlagda GurkspelenVästerås19 jan
7,74Marcus Gullberg -89, Kvismaredalens IFMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
7,65Erik Fredman -89, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar

P 11 60 M
8,93Simon Suontausta -91, KFUM ÖrebroInne-UDMÖrebro9 feb
9,31Sebastian Waern -91, Stocksäters IFTeamSportiaGamesÖrebro8 dec
9,38Niklas Resare -91, Wedevågs IFUngdomsspelenEskilstuna29 mar
9,40Erik Sorjonen -91, Mosjö SKMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
9,42Pontus Jakobsson -91, Garphyttans IFUngdomsserienÖrebro14 apr
9,52Erik Jacobsson -92, Fjugesta IFMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
9,62Oskar Andersson -91, Stocksäters IFInne-UDMÖrebro9 feb
9,76William Dolk -91, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar

P 11 200 M
30,38Simon Suontausta -91, KFUM ÖrebroInne-UDMÖrebro10 feb
32,54Sebastian Waern -91, Stocksäters IFTeamSportiaGamesÖrebro8 dec
33,25Erik Sorjonen -91, Mosjö SKInne-UDMÖrebro10 feb
33,25Robin Sandgren -91, IF StartInne-UDMÖrebro10 feb
33,32Oskar Andersson -91, Stocksäters IFInne-UDMÖrebro10 feb
33,93Niklas Resare -91, Wedevågs IFInne-UDMÖrebro10 feb

P 11 600 M
2.06,44Erik Jacobsson -92, Fjugesta IFMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
2.07,13Oskar Andersson -91, Stocksäters IFInne-UDMÖrebro9 feb
2.07,90Per Drageryd -91, KFUM ÖrebroInne-UDMÖrebro9 feb
2.10,27David Göthlin -93, Stocksäters IFMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
2.10,96William Dolk -91, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
2.16,74Robin Olsson -91, Stocksäters IFMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
2.17,27Andreas Soldal -92, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
2.17,66Linus Lundin -94, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar

P 11 800 M
3.03,04Niklas Resare -91, Wedevågs IFInlagda GurkspelenVästerås19 jan

P 11 HÖJD
1,16Niklas Resare -91, Wedevågs IFInlagda GurkspelenVästerås19 jan
1,15Robin Olsson -91, Stocksäters IFMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
1,10Lukas Lundin -91, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
1,10Per Drageryd -91, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
1,06Gustav Norin -91, KFUM ÖrebroInne-UDMÖrebro9 feb
1,05Fredrik Kallis -91, Frövi IKMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar

P 11 STAV
1,92Per Drageryd -91, KFUM ÖrebroInne-UDMÖrebro10 feb
1,70Lukas Lundin -91, KFUM ÖrebroKurts tävlingÖrebro16 dec
1,62Robin Olsson -91, Stocksäters IFKurts tävlingÖrebro20 apr

P 11 LÄNGD ZON
4,50Simon Suontausta -91, KFUM ÖrebroInne-UDMÖrebro10 feb
4,08Oskar Andersson -91, Stocksäters IFUngdomsserienÖrebro2 mar
3,93Erik Jacobsson -92, Fjugesta IFMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
3,84William Dolk -91, KFUM ÖrebroInne-UDMÖrebro10 feb
3,80Erik Sorjonen -91, Mosjö SKInne-UDMÖrebro10 feb
3,72Pontus Jakobsson -91, Garphyttans IFTeamSportiaGamesÖrebro8 dec
3,70Sebastian Waern -91, Stocksäters IFInne-UDMÖrebro10 feb
3,67David Göthlin -93, Stocksäters IFUngdomsserienÖrebro14 apr

P 11 TRESTEG ZON
9,12Simon Suontausta -91, KFUM ÖrebroUngdomsserienÖrebro14 apr

P 11 KULA 2.0
8,78Robert Sternoff -91, Glanshammars IFUngdomsserienÖrebro7 apr
8,57Niklas Resare -91, Wedevågs IFInne-UDMÖrebro9 feb
8,14Samir Hamdic -92, Stocksäters IFMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
7,83Oskar Andersson -91, Stocksäters IFMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
7,78Sebastian Waern -91, Stocksäters IFMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
7,30Robin Olsson -91, Stocksäters IFInne-UDMÖrebro9 feb

KVINNOR 60 M
8,13Frida Hilmersson -84, Glanshammars IFBilmetrospelenFalun19 jan
8,14Marie Barenfeld -85, KFUM ÖrebroFolksamspelenKarlstad23 feb
8,18Julia Skugge -88, Glanshammars IFInne-UDMÖrebro10 feb
8,19Anna Fernlund -86, Kvismaredalens IFFC-mästerskapÖrebro27 jan
8,21Kristin Sörman -88, Wedevågs IFInne-UDMÖrebro10 feb
8,26Sanna Jansson -89, KFUM ÖrebroÄrlaspelenEskilstuna6 jan
8,31Camilla Stenberg -86, Glanshammars IFFC-mästerskapÖrebro27 jan
8,34Linda Hagberg -83, KFUM ÖrebroFC-mästerskapÖrebro27 jan
8,42Sarah Vickman -89, Wedevågs IFInne-UDMÖrebro10 feb
8,44Jenny Olsson -85, KFUM ÖrebroFC-mästerskapÖrebro27 jan

KVINNOR 200 M
26,40Frida Hilmersson -84, Glanshammars IFInlagda GurkspelenVästerås20 jan
27,14Sanna Jansson -89, KFUM ÖrebroTeamSportiaGamesÖrebro8 dec
27,71Kristin Sörman -88, Wedevågs IFInne-UDMÖrebro9 feb
27,75Julia Skugge -88, Glanshammars IFInne-UDMÖrebro9 feb
27,87Camilla Stenberg -86, Glanshammars IFInlagda GurkspelenVästerås20 jan
27,87Emma Mellgren -88, Wedevågs IFGötas UngdomsspelKarlstad27 jan
28,01Angelica Brus -89, KFUM ÖrebroTeamSportiaGamesÖrebro8 dec
28,07Anna Fernlund -86, Kvismaredalens IFMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
28,12Ingrid Jemt -84, KFUM ÖrebroFC-mästerskapÖrebro26 jan
28,35Pernilla Sörman -89, Glanshammars IFUngdomsspelenEskilstuna29 mar

KVINNOR 400 M
60,15Jenny Olsson -85, KFUM ÖrebroFC-mästerskapÖrebro26 jan
67,17Elin Hardell -84, IF StartFC-mästerskapÖrebro26 jan
67,59Ann-Britt Eriksson -49, IF StartIVNMTampere, FIN3 mar
71,03Rose-Marie Enmalm -54, IF StartIVNMTampere, FIN3 mar

KVINNOR 800 M
2.21,84Jenny Olsson -85, KFUM ÖrebroInlagda GurkspelenVästerås20 jan
2.24,82Emma Mellgren -88, Wedevågs IFGötas UngdomsspelKarlstad26 jan
2.29,70Lina Pohl -87, Fellingsbro AIKÄrlaspelenEskilstuna6 jan
2.38,18Erika Drageryd -89, KFUM ÖrebroFolksamspelenKarlstad23 feb
2.38,88Frida Andersson -89, Fellingsbro AIKUngdomsspelenEskilstuna29 mar
2.38,92Zara Nilsson -90, KFUM ÖrebroFolksamspelenKarlstad23 feb
2.39,95Cissi Cavretti -88, KFUM ÖrebroTeamSportiaGamesÖrebro8 dec
2.40,06Ann Hyvärinen -90, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
2.42,61Rose-Marie Enmalm -54, IF StartMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar

KVINNOR 1500 M
5.01,45Åsa Höög -71, Örebro AIKFC-mästerskapÖrebro27 jan
5.42,28Rose-Marie Enmalm -54, IF StartIVNMTampere, FIN3 mar

KVINNOR HÖJD
1,61Linda Hagberg -83, KFUM ÖrebroInlagda GurkspelenVästerås20 jan
1,54Angelica Brus -89, KFUM ÖrebroÄrlaspelenEskilstuna6 jan
1,48Katarina Stensson -88, KFUM ÖrebroSvealands 14 årEskilstuna23 mar
1,46Lina Pohl -87, Fellingsbro AIKInlagda GurkspelenVästerås20 jan
1,43Frida Peterson -89, Åsbro GoIFInne-UDMÖrebro10 feb
1,43Karin Andersson -89, Fjugesta IFInne-UDMÖrebro10 feb
1,40Sanna Jansson -89, KFUM ÖrebroJulklappsspelenEskilstuna24 nov
1,38Tina Larsson -89, Åsbro GoIFMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar

KVINNOR STAV
2,50Erika Drageryd -89, KFUM ÖrebroUngdomsserienÖrebro14 apr
2,38Karin Larsson -81, Garphyttans IFMAAC Indoor Champ.Riverdale, NY16 feb
2,31Emma Mellgren -88, Wedevågs IFInlagda GurkspelenVästerås20 jan
2,30Anneli Eklund -89, Stocksäters IFUngdomsserienÖrebro14 apr

KVINNOR LÄNGD
5,33Frida Hilmersson -84, Glanshammars IFBilmetrospelenFalun19 jan
5,27Katrin Svensson -78, KFUM ÖrebroLos Angeles, CA23 feb
5,13Lina Henriksson -83, Glanshammars IFDD-spelenFalun1 dec
5,03Anna Fernlund -86, Kvismaredalens IFFC-mästerskapÖrebro27 jan
4,96Lina Pohl -87, Fellingsbro AIKInne-UDMÖrebro9 feb
4,96Linda Hagberg -83, KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad19 feb
4,83Sanna Jansson -89, KFUM ÖrebroFC-mästerskapÖrebro27 jan
4,81Johanna Johansson -89, Wedevågs IFSvealands 14 årEskilstuna23 mar
4,68Kristin Sörman -88, Wedevågs IFInne-UDMÖrebro9 feb
4,63Isabelle Sandelin -85, KFUM ÖrebroFolksamspelenKarlstad23 feb

KVINNOR TRESTEG
11,04Karin Larsson -81, Garphyttans IFMAAC Indoor Champ.Riverdale, NY16 feb
10,71Lina Pohl -87, Fellingsbro AIKInne-USMVästerås9 mar
10,66Anna Fernlund -86, Kvismaredalens IFInlagda GurkspelenVästerås20 jan
10,26Kristin Sörman -88, Wedevågs IFInne-UDMÖrebro10 feb
10,09Isabelle Sandelin -85, KFUM ÖrebroSätra GamesSätra9 feb
9,70Susanne Eriksson -87, Glanshammars IFInne-UDMÖrebro10 feb
9,50Johanna Johansson -89, Wedevågs IFInlagda GurkspelenVästerås20 jan

KVINNOR KULA 4.0
13,14Karin Larsson -81, Garphyttans IFMAAC Indoor Champ.Riverdale, NY16 feb
9,92Katrine Larsson -84, KFUM ÖrebroFC-mästerskapÖrebro26 jan

KVINNOR VIKT 9 KG
13,02Karin Larsson -81, Garphyttans IFMAAC Indoor Champ.Riverdale, NY16 feb

F 19 60 M
8,13Frida Hilmersson -84, Glanshammars IFBilmetrospelenFalun19 jan
8,34Linda Hagberg -83, KFUM ÖrebroFC-mästerskapÖrebro27 jan
8,53Ingrid Jemt -84, KFUM ÖrebroÄrlaspelenEskilstuna6 jan
8,58Lina Henriksson -83, Glanshammars IFKarlstad19 feb

F 19 200 M
26,40Frida Hilmersson -84, Glanshammars IFInlagda GurkspelenVästerås20 jan
28,12Ingrid Jemt -84, KFUM ÖrebroFC-mästerskapÖrebro26 jan

F 19 400 M
67,17Elin Hardell -84, IF StartFC-mästerskapÖrebro26 jan

F 19 HÖJD
1,61Linda Hagberg -83, KFUM ÖrebroInlagda GurkspelenVästerås20 jan

F 19 LÄNGD
5,33Frida Hilmersson -84, Glanshammars IFBilmetrospelenFalun19 jan
5,13Lina Henriksson -83, Glanshammars IFDD-spelenFalun1 dec
4,96Linda Hagberg -83, KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad19 feb

F 19 KULA 4.0
9,92Katrine Larsson -84, KFUM ÖrebroFC-mästerskapÖrebro26 jan

F 17 60 M
8,14Marie Barenfeld -85, KFUM ÖrebroFolksamspelenKarlstad23 feb
8,19Anna Fernlund -86, Kvismaredalens IFFC-mästerskapÖrebro27 jan
8,31Camilla Stenberg -86, Glanshammars IFFC-mästerskapÖrebro27 jan
8,44Jenny Olsson -85, KFUM ÖrebroFC-mästerskapÖrebro27 jan
8,49Emelie Norén -86, Glanshammars IFFC-mästerskapÖrebro27 jan
8,66Isabelle Sandelin -85, KFUM ÖrebroFC-mästerskapÖrebro27 jan
8,72Sofia Hellström -86, Åsbro GoIFFC-mästerskapÖrebro27 jan
8,73Mikaela Hansson -85, KFUM ÖrebroFolksamspelenKarlstad23 feb

F 17 200 M
27,87Camilla Stenberg -86, Glanshammars IFInlagda GurkspelenVästerås20 jan
28,07Anna Fernlund -86, Kvismaredalens IFMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar

F 17 400 M
60,15Jenny Olsson -85, KFUM ÖrebroFC-mästerskapÖrebro26 jan

F 17 800 M
2.21,84Jenny Olsson -85, KFUM ÖrebroInlagda GurkspelenVästerås20 jan

F 17 60 M HÄCK 0.76
9,03Marie Barenfeld -85, KFUM ÖrebroInne-USMVästerås9 mar
9,76Anna Fernlund -86, Kvismaredalens IFFC-mästerskapÖrebro26 jan

F 17 LÄNGD
5,03Anna Fernlund -86, Kvismaredalens IFFC-mästerskapÖrebro27 jan
4,63Isabelle Sandelin -85, KFUM ÖrebroFolksamspelenKarlstad23 feb
4,12Sofia Hellström -86, Åsbro GoIFFC-mästerskapÖrebro27 jan

F 17 TRESTEG
10,66Anna Fernlund -86, Kvismaredalens IFInlagda GurkspelenVästerås20 jan
10,09Isabelle Sandelin -85, KFUM ÖrebroSätra GamesSätra9 feb

F 17 KULA 3.0
15,20Marie Barenfeld -85, KFUM ÖrebroInne-USMVästerås10 mar
9,07Emelie Norén -86, Glanshammars IFInlagda GurkspelenVästerås20 jan

F 15 60 M
8,18Julia Skugge -88, Glanshammars IFInne-UDMÖrebro10 feb
8,21Kristin Sörman -88, Wedevågs IFInne-UDMÖrebro10 feb
8,61Susanne Eriksson -87, Glanshammars IFInne-UDMÖrebro10 feb
8,69Emma Mellgren -88, Wedevågs IFÄrlaspelenEskilstuna6 jan
8,74Therese Wettler -87, KFUM ÖrebroTeamSportiaGamesÖrebro8 dec
8,81Lina Pohl -87, Fellingsbro AIKTeamSportiaGamesÖrebro8 dec
8,90Diana Eriksson -88, IF StartMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar

F 15 200 M
27,71Kristin Sörman -88, Wedevågs IFInne-UDMÖrebro9 feb
27,75Julia Skugge -88, Glanshammars IFInne-UDMÖrebro9 feb
27,87Emma Mellgren -88, Wedevågs IFGötas UngdomsspelKarlstad27 jan
28,74Lina Pohl -87, Fellingsbro AIKGötas UngdomsspelKarlstad27 jan
29,56Susanne Eriksson -87, Glanshammars IFInne-UDMÖrebro9 feb
29,67Therese Wettler -87, KFUM ÖrebroInlagda GurkspelenVästerås20 jan
30,34Ida Rosenberg -88, IF StartTeamSportiaGamesÖrebro8 dec

F 15 600 M
1.47,49Lina Pohl -87, Fellingsbro AIKInne-SM mångkampSätra1 mar
2.00,12Pernilla Sörman -89, Glanshammars IFUngdomsserienÖrebro2 mar

F 15 800 M
2.24,82Emma Mellgren -88, Wedevågs IFGötas UngdomsspelKarlstad26 jan
2.29,70Lina Pohl -87, Fellingsbro AIKÄrlaspelenEskilstuna6 jan
2.39,95Cissi Cavretti -88, KFUM ÖrebroTeamSportiaGamesÖrebro8 dec
2.46,29Karin Johansson -88, KFUM ÖrebroTeamSportiaGamesÖrebro8 dec
2.56,49Camilla Nordström-Porath -87, Fellingsbro AIKMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar

F 15 1000 M
3.09,02Emma Mellgren -88, Wedevågs IFSvealands 14 årEskilstuna23 mar
3.18,89Lina Pohl -87, Fellingsbro AIKScandic Indoor GamesSätra13 jan
3.33,50Cissi Cavretti -88, KFUM ÖrebroInne-UDMÖrebro10 feb

F 15 60 M HÄCK 0.76
9,76Therese Wettler -87, KFUM ÖrebroFestisspelenFalun17 mar
9,82Lina Pohl -87, Fellingsbro AIKFestisspelenFalun17 mar
10,23Emma Mellgren -88, Wedevågs IFInne-UDMÖrebro9 feb
10,84Katarina Stensson -88, KFUM ÖrebroSvealands 14 årEskilstuna23 mar
10,85Susanne Eriksson -87, Glanshammars IFUngdomsserienÖrebro7 apr

F 15 60 M HÄCK 0.76 man
10,7mKatarina Stensson -88, KFUM ÖrebroFestisspelenFalun17 mar

F 15 HÖJD
1,48Katarina Stensson -88, KFUM ÖrebroSvealands 14 årEskilstuna23 mar
1,46Lina Pohl -87, Fellingsbro AIKInlagda GurkspelenVästerås20 jan
1,29Susanne Eriksson -87, Glanshammars IFUngdomsserienÖrebro7 apr

F 15 STAV
2,31Emma Mellgren -88, Wedevågs IFInlagda GurkspelenVästerås20 jan

F 15 LÄNGD
4,96Lina Pohl -87, Fellingsbro AIKInne-UDMÖrebro9 feb
4,68Kristin Sörman -88, Wedevågs IFInne-UDMÖrebro9 feb
4,58Emma Mellgren -88, Wedevågs IFFolksamspelenKarlstad23 feb
4,55Therese Wettler -87, KFUM ÖrebroInne-UDMÖrebro9 feb
4,46Diana Eriksson -88, IF StartMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
4,43Moa Widström -88, Stocksäters IFMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
4,31Susanne Eriksson -87, Glanshammars IFUngdomsserienÖrebro2 mar

F 15 TRESTEG
10,71Lina Pohl -87, Fellingsbro AIKInne-USMVästerås9 mar
10,26Kristin Sörman -88, Wedevågs IFInne-UDMÖrebro10 feb
9,70Susanne Eriksson -87, Glanshammars IFInne-UDMÖrebro10 feb
8,36Matilda Karlsson -88, Åsbro GoIFInne-UDMÖrebro10 feb

F 15 KULA 3.0
10,57Emma Mellgren -88, Wedevågs IFInne-UDMÖrebro10 feb
10,26Kristin Sörman -88, Wedevågs IFSvealands 14 årEskilstuna23 mar
10,08Sabina Börjesson -87, Fjugesta IFInne-UDMÖrebro10 feb
9,85Lina Pohl -87, Fellingsbro AIKInne-UDMÖrebro10 feb
7,51Moa Widström -88, Stocksäters IFMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
6,97Anna Hellström -88, Åsbro GoIFInne-UDMÖrebro10 feb

F 15 FEMKAMP
3659,00Lina Pohl -87, Fellingsbro AIKInne-SM mångkampSätra1 mar

F 13 60 M
8,26Sanna Jansson -89, KFUM ÖrebroÄrlaspelenEskilstuna6 jan
8,42Sarah Vickman -89, Wedevågs IFInne-UDMÖrebro10 feb
8,52Angelica Brus -89, KFUM ÖrebroTeamSportiaGamesÖrebro8 dec
8,68Pernilla Sörman -89, Glanshammars IFUngdomsspelenEskilstuna29 mar
8,71Ellen Sääw -90, Stocksäters IFMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
8,72Karin Andersson -89, Fjugesta IFInne-UDMÖrebro10 feb
8,74Anna Wettler -89, KFUM ÖrebroUngdomsserienÖrebro14 apr
8,75Johanna Johansson -89, Wedevågs IFUngdomsspelenEskilstuna29 mar
8,82Veronica Rasch -89, Fjugesta IFMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
8,84Zara Nilsson -90, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
8,85Frida Peterson -89, Åsbro GoIFInne-UDMÖrebro10 feb
8,90My Andersson -89, Stocksäters IFUngdomsserienÖrebro14 apr

F 13 200 M
27,14Sanna Jansson -89, KFUM ÖrebroTeamSportiaGamesÖrebro8 dec
28,01Angelica Brus -89, KFUM ÖrebroTeamSportiaGamesÖrebro8 dec
28,35Pernilla Sörman -89, Glanshammars IFUngdomsspelenEskilstuna29 mar
28,86Sarah Vickman -89, Wedevågs IFGötas UngdomsspelKarlstad27 jan
29,63Ann Hyvärinen -90, KFUM ÖrebroInne-UDMÖrebro9 feb
29,94Zara Nilsson -90, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
30,09Erika Drageryd -89, KFUM ÖrebroTeamSportiaGamesÖrebro8 dec
30,16Johanna Johansson -89, Wedevågs IFInne-UDMÖrebro9 feb
30,21Anna Wettler -89, KFUM ÖrebroTeamSportiaGamesÖrebro8 dec
30,46Veronica Rasch -89, Fjugesta IFMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
30,70Ellen Sääw -90, Stocksäters IFMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar

F 13 600 M
1.51,69Ann Hyvärinen -90, KFUM ÖrebroUngdomsserienÖrebro2 mar
1.53,12Erika Drageryd -89, KFUM ÖrebroÄrlaspelenEskilstuna6 jan
1.58,70Zara Nilsson -90, KFUM ÖrebroÄrlaspelenEskilstuna6 jan
2.00,27Sarah Vickman -89, Wedevågs IFÄrlaspelenEskilstuna6 jan
2.07,01Mikaela Widström -90, Stocksäters IFUngdomsserienÖrebro2 mar

F 13 800 M
2.38,18Erika Drageryd -89, KFUM ÖrebroFolksamspelenKarlstad23 feb
2.38,88Frida Andersson -89, Fellingsbro AIKUngdomsspelenEskilstuna29 mar
2.38,92Zara Nilsson -90, KFUM ÖrebroFolksamspelenKarlstad23 feb
2.40,06Ann Hyvärinen -90, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
2.53,13Johanna Nyström -89, Stocksäters IFUngdomsserienÖrebro7 apr
2.56,45Emilie Palm -89, Wedevågs IFInne-UDMÖrebro10 feb

F 13 60 M HÄCK 0.76
10,21Sanna Jansson -89, KFUM ÖrebroInne-UDMÖrebro9 feb
10,25Johanna Johansson -89, Wedevågs IFSvealands 14 årEskilstuna23 mar
10,36Angelica Brus -89, KFUM ÖrebroInne-UDMÖrebro9 feb
10,52Erika Drageryd -89, KFUM ÖrebroUngdomsserienÖrebro7 apr
10,99Sarah Vickman -89, Wedevågs IFInne-UDMÖrebro9 feb
11,29Anna Wettler -89, KFUM ÖrebroFestisspelenFalun17 mar
11,69Ellen Sääw -90, Stocksäters IFInne-UDMÖrebro9 feb
12,31Zara Nilsson -90, KFUM ÖrebroInne-UDMÖrebro9 feb
12,43Emilie Palm -89, Wedevågs IFInne-UDMÖrebro9 feb
12,74My Andersson -89, Stocksäters IFUngdomsserienÖrebro7 apr

F 13 HÖJD
1,54Angelica Brus -89, KFUM ÖrebroÄrlaspelenEskilstuna6 jan
1,43Frida Peterson -89, Åsbro GoIFInne-UDMÖrebro10 feb
1,43Karin Andersson -89, Fjugesta IFInne-UDMÖrebro10 feb
1,40Sanna Jansson -89, KFUM ÖrebroJulklappsspelenEskilstuna24 nov
1,38Tina Larsson -89, Åsbro GoIFMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
1,36Erika Drageryd -89, KFUM ÖrebroÄrlaspelenEskilstuna6 jan
1,35Lina Ryttmäster -89, Stocksäters IFInne-UDMÖrebro10 feb
1,35Emilie Palm -89, Wedevågs IFSvealands 14 årEskilstuna23 mar
1,30Joanna Nydén -89, Wedevågs IFÄrlaspelenEskilstuna6 jan
1,29Pernilla Sörman -89, Glanshammars IFUngdomsserienÖrebro7 apr

F 13 STAV
2,50Erika Drageryd -89, KFUM ÖrebroUngdomsserienÖrebro14 apr
2,30Anneli Eklund -89, Stocksäters IFUngdomsserienÖrebro14 apr
2,12Emilie Palm -89, Wedevågs IFKurts tävlingÖrebro24 apr
2,02Joanna Nydén -89, Wedevågs IFKurts tävlingÖrebro20 apr
1,70Lina Ryttmäster -89, Stocksäters IFKurts tävlingÖrebro16 dec

F 13 LÄNGD ZON
5,07Sanna Jansson -89, KFUM ÖrebroÄrlaspelenEskilstuna6 jan
4,91Angelica Brus -89, KFUM ÖrebroUngdomsserienÖrebro2 mar
4,86Johanna Johansson -89, Wedevågs IFUngdomsspelenEskilstuna29 mar
4,66Sarah Vickman -89, Wedevågs IFInne-UDMÖrebro9 feb
4,55Ellen Sääw -90, Stocksäters IFMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
4,54Pernilla Sörman -89, Glanshammars IFUngdomsspelenEskilstuna29 mar
4,42Anna Wettler -89, KFUM ÖrebroTeamSportiaGamesÖrebro8 dec
4,38Anna Forslund -90, Stocksäters IFMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
4,29Veronica Rasch -89, Fjugesta IFInne-UDMÖrebro9 feb
4,27Frida Peterson -89, Åsbro GoIFTeamSportiaGamesÖrebro8 dec
4,22Erika Drageryd -89, KFUM ÖrebroTeamSportiaGamesÖrebro8 dec

F 13 TRESTEG ZON
10,31Johanna Johansson -89, Wedevågs IFInne-UDMÖrebro10 feb
10,09Sarah Vickman -89, Wedevågs IFGötas UngdomsspelKarlstad27 jan
10,08Angelica Brus -89, KFUM ÖrebroUngdomsserienÖrebro14 apr
9,91Ellen Sääw -90, Stocksäters IFUngdomsserienÖrebro14 apr
9,51Erika Drageryd -89, KFUM ÖrebroInne-UDMÖrebro10 feb
9,47Lina Ryttmäster -89, Stocksäters IFInne-UDMÖrebro10 feb
9,41Pernilla Sörman -89, Glanshammars IFInne-UDMÖrebro10 feb
8,95Emilie Palm -89, Wedevågs IFInne-UDMÖrebro10 feb
8,42Joanna Nydén -89, Wedevågs IFInne-UDMÖrebro10 feb

F 13 KULA 2.0
12,94Elisabeth Brånsgård -89, Fjugesta IFSkogaholmsspelenEskilstuna16 mar
12,85Sanna Jansson -89, KFUM ÖrebroInne-UDMÖrebro10 feb
11,33Karin Andersson -89, Fjugesta IFInne-UDMÖrebro10 feb
9,37Emilie Palm -89, Wedevågs IFInne-UDMÖrebro10 feb
9,34Veronica Rasch -89, Fjugesta IFInne-UDMÖrebro10 feb
9,34Linnea Börjesson -90, Fjugesta IFSkogaholmsspelenEskilstuna16 mar
9,31Erika Drageryd -89, KFUM ÖrebroTeamSportiaGamesÖrebro8 dec
8,59Cecilia Hjärtmyr -90, Åsbro GoIFTeamSportiaGamesÖrebro8 dec
8,47Julia Lindström -89, Garphyttans IFMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
8,44Pernilla Sörman -89, Glanshammars IFInne-UDMÖrebro10 feb
8,39Sofia Sundström -89, Fjugesta IFMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
8,37Ellen Sääw -90, Stocksäters IFMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
8,36Joanna Nydén -89, Wedevågs IFUngdomsspelenEskilstuna29 mar

F 11 60 M
8,95Elin Östlund -91, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
9,09Malin Eriksson -91, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
9,14Gabriella Bager -91, Fellingsbro AIKJulklappsspelenEskilstuna24 nov
9,21Sandra Brus -91, KFUM ÖrebroUngdomsserienÖrebro2 mar
9,38Johanna Andersson -91, Stocksäters IFInlagda GurkspelenVästerås19 jan
9,40Caroline Stjernqvist -91, Fjugesta IFJulklappsspelenEskilstuna24 nov
9,72Emma Göthlin -91, Stocksäters IFInlagda GurkspelenVästerås19 jan
9,74Matilda Sädbom -91, Åsbro GoIFTeamSportiaGamesÖrebro8 dec
9,74Matilda Rosenberg -91, IF StartMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
9,75Clara Norrmén -91, KFUM ÖrebroFestisspelenFalun16 mar

F 11 200 M
31,62Sandra Brus -91, KFUM ÖrebroInne-UDMÖrebro9 feb
31,91Elin Östlund -91, KFUM ÖrebroInne-UDMÖrebro9 feb
31,95Emelie Forsell -91, KFUM ÖrebroUngdomsserienÖrebro14 apr
32,17Malin Eriksson -91, KFUM ÖrebroInne-UDMÖrebro9 feb
33,18Sofia Carlsson -91, KFUM ÖrebroTeamSportiaGamesÖrebro8 dec
33,34Christine Andersson -91, Stocksäters IFUngdomsserienÖrebro14 apr
34,13Sandra Porath -92, Fellingsbro AIKUngdomsspelenEskilstuna29 mar
34,28Sofie Hallström -92, KFUM ÖrebroInne-UDMÖrebro9 feb

F 11 400 M
1.15,01Emelie Forsell -91, KFUM ÖrebroUngdomsserienÖrebro2 mar
1.18,86Sofie Hallström -92, KFUM ÖrebroUngdomsserienÖrebro2 mar
1.20,43Christine Andersson -91, Stocksäters IFUngdomsserienÖrebro2 mar

F 11 600 M
2.00,71Emelie Forsell -91, KFUM ÖrebroUngdomsserienÖrebro7 apr
2.06,20Elin Alexandersson -91, Fjugesta IFInne-UDMÖrebro10 feb
2.07,24Elin Östlund -91, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
2.07,46Johanna Nilsson -91, IF StartInne-UDMÖrebro10 feb
2.07,47Sandra Porath -92, Fellingsbro AIKMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
2.10,30Sofie Hallström -92, KFUM ÖrebroInne-UDMÖrebro10 feb
2.11,06Amanda Sundström -91, KFUM ÖrebroInne-UDMÖrebro10 feb
2.12,99Josefine Löf -92, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
2.13,31Christine Andersson -91, Stocksäters IFUngdomsserienÖrebro7 apr
2.13,69Sofia Adolfsson -91, Garphyttans IFMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar

F 11 800 M
3.00,37Emelie Forsell -91, KFUM ÖrebroFestisspelenFalun16 mar
3.01,2mSandra Porath -92, Fellingsbro AIKUngdomsspelenEskilstuna29 mar
3.01,85Joanna Wilkås -91, KFUM ÖrebroFestisspelenFalun16 mar
3.17,79Christine Andersson -91, Stocksäters IFInlagda GurkspelenVästerås19 jan
3.18,97Viktoria Brånsgård -91, Fjugesta IFJulklappsspelenEskilstuna24 nov
3.20,38Emma Göthlin -91, Stocksäters IFInlagda GurkspelenVästerås19 jan

F 11 60 M HÄCK 0.76
12,04Johanna Andersson -91, Stocksäters IFUngdomsserienÖrebro7 apr
13,20Sara Hedman -91, KFUM ÖrebroUngdomsserienÖrebro7 apr
13,40Sofie Hallström -92, KFUM ÖrebroUngdomsserienÖrebro7 apr
13,41Katarina Anfelt -91, KFUM ÖrebroUngdomsserienÖrebro7 apr
14,22Johanna Almeen -91, Mosjö SKUngdomsserienÖrebro7 apr

F 11 HÖJD
1,35Malin Eriksson -91, KFUM ÖrebroInlagda GurkspelenVästerås19 jan
1,25Sandra Brus -91, KFUM ÖrebroInne-UDMÖrebro10 feb
1,25Joanna Wilkås -91, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
1,21Beatrice Örtenberg -91, Mosjö SKUngdomsserienÖrebro7 apr
1,21Emma Göthlin -91, Stocksäters IFUngdomsserienÖrebro7 apr
1,20Matilda Rosenberg -91, IF StartMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
1,16Emmy Fahlström -92, Fjugesta IFÄrlaspelenEskilstuna6 jan
1,16Anna Sedström -91, Åsbro GoIFInne-UDMÖrebro10 feb
1,15Matilda Sädbom -91, Åsbro GoIFMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
1,15Jessica Hjelmhagen -91, KFUM ÖrebroUngdomsserienÖrebro7 apr

F 11 LÄNGD ZON
3,99Sandra Brus -91, KFUM ÖrebroInne-UDMÖrebro9 feb
3,98Malin Eriksson -91, KFUM ÖrebroInne-UDMÖrebro9 feb
3,85Johanna Andersson -91, Stocksäters IFUngdomsserienÖrebro14 apr
3,84Joanna Wilkås -91, KFUM ÖrebroUngdomsserienÖrebro14 apr
3,80Elin Alexandersson -91, Fjugesta IFJulklappsspelenEskilstuna24 nov
3,80Sofie Hallström -92, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
3,80Katarina Anfelt -91, KFUM ÖrebroUngdomsserienÖrebro14 apr
3,79Matilda Sädbom -91, Åsbro GoIFMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
3,75Elin Östlund -91, KFUM ÖrebroInne-UDMÖrebro9 feb
3,75Beatrice Örtenberg -91, Mosjö SKMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar

F 11 KULA 2.0
8,35Malin Eriksson -91, KFUM ÖrebroÄrlaspelenEskilstuna6 jan
8,25Johanna Andersson -91, Stocksäters IFInne-UDMÖrebro10 feb
7,74Sofia Carlsson -91, KFUM ÖrebroFestisspelenFalun16 mar
7,63Emmy Fahlström -92, Fjugesta IFMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
7,43Elin Alexandersson -91, Fjugesta IFMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
7,22Sandra Brus -91, KFUM ÖrebroUngdomsserienÖrebro7 apr
7,14Sofie Lindkvist -91, Wedevågs IFMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
6,80Jolin Medbrant -91, Mosjö SKUngdomsserienÖrebro7 apr
6,64Isabella Andersson -92, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar
6,39Sara Hedman -91, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro23 mar