Närkesstatistik inomhus 2016-17

MÄN 60 M
6,63Odain Rose -92, Thorengruppen TFCIEMBeograd, SRB4 mar
7,06Alexander Andersson -94, Thorengruppen TFCÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro15 jan
7,11Emil Bergqvist -91, KFUM ÖrebroFalu IK spelenFalun11 mar
7,21Eric Larsson -93, Thorengruppen TFCÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro15 jan
7,22Braulio Ribeiro -92, Thorengruppen TFCÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro15 jan
7,27Rasmus Hugosson -01, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
7,37Gustav Karlsson -00, Thorengruppen TFCIJSMGöteborg19 feb
7,41Jonathan Granath -00, Thorengruppen TFCÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro15 jan
7,45Anders Pihlblad -98, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
7,50Kristoffer Kold Erlandsen -99, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
7,52Aligul Erkisi -91, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
7,53Jesper Frykholm -96, Glanshammars IFÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro15 jan
7,57Amir Musa -01, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
7,66Ayob Hilwan -96, Thorengruppen TFCÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro15 jan
7,68Karl Hällgren -01, KFUM ÖrebroTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov
7,74Gustav Zetterlund -00, KFUM ÖrebroMuskelcentr GamesUppsala16 dec
7,75Axel Sandberg -00, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
7,78Erik Henrysson -79, IFK NoraTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov
7,79Anton Östebo -96, Glanshammars IFSurbulle IndoorsNorrköping6 jan
7,79Alexander Larsson -00, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 feb

MÄN 200 M
23,02Rasmus Hugosson -01, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
23,53Anders Pihlblad -98, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
24,46Anton Östebo -96, Glanshammars IFÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
24,52Gustav Zetterlund -00, KFUM ÖrebroQuality Hotel GamesVäxjö22 jan
25,08Gustaf Otterhed -01, Thorengruppen TFCÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
25,58Jack Tranderyd -00, KFUM ÖrebroVinterspelenÖrebro12 nov

MÄN 300 M
38,17Gustav Zetterlund -00, KFUM ÖrebroLuciaspelenSätra11 dec

MÄN 400 M
53,12Tobias Tranderyd -99, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro15 jan
54,47Gustaf Otterhed -01, Thorengruppen TFCIUSMUppsala4 mar
54,57Alexander Larsson -00, KFUM ÖrebroRaka SpåretSätra4 feb
54,89Melker Forsberg -01, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
54,98Gustav Zetterlund -00, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
55,09Olle Tyrsmo -00, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
55,66Axel Sandberg -00, KFUM ÖrebroInlagda GurkspelenVästerås29 jan
55,73Jack Tranderyd -00, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan

MÄN 800 M
1.58,96Jonatan Gustafsson -99, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
2.01,93William Wickholm -98, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
2.05,33William Fransson -96, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
2.05,68Tobias Tranderyd -99, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
2.06,40Alexander Larsson -00, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenLinköping12 mar
2.07,90Olle Tyrsmo -00, KFUM ÖrebroSurbulle IndoorsNorrköping6 jan
2.10,88Heshlu Andemariam -97, IF StartMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
2.13,70Rodney Hundermark -69, IFK NoraIVNMHuddinge10 mar
2.13,72Muhammed Hassan -00, IFK NoraMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
2.14,05Henrik Franzén -03, Thorengruppen TFCMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar

MÄN 1000 M
2.35,38Per Sjögren -79, KFUM ÖrebroInneserienÖrebro14 dec
2.37,14Jonatan Gustafsson -99, KFUM ÖrebroTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov
2.37,86William Wickholm -98, KFUM ÖrebroInneserienÖrebro14 dec
2.38,35Jack Karlsson -99, KFUM ÖrebroTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov
2.39,15Michael Welday -99, Stocksäters IFTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov
2.39,61Martin Regborn -92, KFUM ÖrebroTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov
2.41,66Thomas Chaillou -85, KFUM ÖrebroTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov
2.42,51Alexander Larsson -00, KFUM ÖrebroInneserienÖrebro14 dec
2.45,24Melker Forsberg -01, KFUM ÖrebroInneserienÖrebro14 dec
2.45,30William Fransson -96, KFUM ÖrebroInneserienÖrebro14 dec
2.46,05Olle Tyrsmo -00, KFUM ÖrebroInneserienÖrebro14 dec
2.46,67Ludvig Börjesson -77, Örebro AIKInneserienÖrebro14 dec
2.49,97Heshlu Andemariam -97, IF StartTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov

MÄN 1500 M
4.01,57Per Sjögren -79, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro15 jan
4.06,95Jonatan Gustafsson -99, KFUM ÖrebroInneserienÖrebro26 jan
4.07,21Martin Regborn -92, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro15 jan
4.07,93Thomas Chaillou -85, KFUM ÖrebroInneserienÖrebro26 jan
4.08,16William Wickholm -98, KFUM ÖrebroInneserienÖrebro26 jan
4.17,22William Fransson -96, KFUM ÖrebroIJSMGöteborg18 feb
4.17,41Alexander Larsson -00, KFUM ÖrebroIJSMGöteborg19 feb
4.20,96Melker Forsberg -01, KFUM ÖrebroIUSMUppsala5 mar
4.24,30Olle Tyrsmo -00, KFUM ÖrebroRaka SpåretSätra4 feb
4.31,11Wilhelm Bergentz -02, Thorengruppen TFCMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar
4.31,57Ludvig Börjesson -77, Örebro AIKInneserienÖrebro26 jan
4.31,88Jakob Nilsson -84, Örebro AIKInneserienÖrebro26 jan

MÄN 2000 M
5.36,38Per Sjögren -79, KFUM ÖrebroInneserienÖrebro14 feb
5.38,11Thomas Chaillou -85, KFUM ÖrebroInneserienÖrebro14 feb
6.05,69Ludvig Börjesson -77, Örebro AIKInneserienÖrebro14 feb
6.10,00Melker Forsberg -01, KFUM ÖrebroInneserienÖrebro14 feb
6.10,68Heshlu Andemariam -97, IF StartInneserienÖrebro14 feb
6.24,4mGustav Grek -82, Örebro AIKInneserienÖrebro14 feb

MÄN 3000 M
8.34,02Per Sjögren -79, KFUM ÖrebroISMVäxjö25 feb
8.39,57Martin Regborn -92, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
8.43,41Thomas Chaillou -85, KFUM ÖrebroISMVäxjö25 feb
9.26,32Ludvig Börjesson -77, Örebro AIKInneserienÖrebro13 mar
9.41,54Heshlu Andemariam -97, IF StartMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar
9.49,32David Berg -89, IF StartInneserienÖrebro13 mar
9.50,68Per Arvidsson -86, IF StartInneserienÖrebro13 mar
9.59,66Arturs Steinbergs -74, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar

MÄN 5000 M
14.49,36Per Sjögren -79, KFUM ÖrebroInneserienÖrebro13 mar

MÄN HÖJD
1,90Tom Johansson -99, KFUM ÖrebroIJSMGöteborg19 feb
1,89Rasmus Hugosson -01, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenLinköping12 mar
1,77Jack Tranderyd -00, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenLinköping12 mar
1,75Marcus Führ -01, KFUM ÖrebroIUSMUppsala5 mar
1,73Tomas Johansson -00, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenLinköping12 mar
1,61Elias Åström -02, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan

MÄN STAV
5,01Dennis Fransson-Bergetoft -92, KFUM ÖrebroISMVäxjö26 feb
4,83Rasmus Carlsson -88, KFUM ÖrebroISMVäxjö26 feb
4,67Tom Johansson -99, KFUM ÖrebroIJSMGöteborg18 feb
4,27Tomas Johansson -00, KFUM ÖrebroIJSMGöteborg18 feb
4,04Erik Hanell -01, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro15 jan
3,73Karl Johansson -01, Stocksäters IFLucas, TX21 jan
2,97Joel Bergquist -03, Stocksäters IFSvealands 13-14 årUppsala18 mar

MÄN LÄNGD
7,13Emil Bergqvist -91, KFUM ÖrebroISMVäxjö26 feb
6,63Jesper Frykholm -96, Glanshammars IFÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro15 jan
6,58Rasmus Hugosson -01, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar
6,43Gustav Karlsson -00, Thorengruppen TFCIJSMGöteborg18 feb
6,17Anton Östebo -96, Glanshammars IFÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro15 jan
6,04Erik Henrysson -79, IFK NoraIVNMHuddinge12 mar
6,01Kristoffer Kold Erlandsen -99, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar
5,78Amir Musa -01, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar

MÄN TRESTEG
12,40Anton Östebo -96, Glanshammars IFQuality Hotel GamesVäxjö21 jan
12,07Amir Musa -01, KFUM ÖrebroIUSMUppsala5 mar
11,50Philip Wilhelmsson -01, KFUM ÖrebroIUSMUppsala5 mar

MÄN KULA 7,26
11,00Kolė Lleshi -68, IFK NoraIVNMHuddinge12 mar
10,37Fredrik Roos -77, KFUM ÖrebroTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov

P19 60 M
7,45Anders Pihlblad -98, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
7,50Kristoffer Kold Erlandsen -99, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
7,88Tobias Tranderyd -99, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 feb
8,19William Wickholm -98, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 feb

P19 200 M
23,53Anders Pihlblad -98, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar

P19 400 M
53,12Tobias Tranderyd -99, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro15 jan

P19 800 M
1.58,96Jonatan Gustafsson -99, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
2.01,93William Wickholm -98, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
2.05,68Tobias Tranderyd -99, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan

P19 1000 M
2.37,14Jonatan Gustafsson -99, KFUM ÖrebroTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov
2.37,86William Wickholm -98, KFUM ÖrebroInneserienÖrebro14 dec
2.38,35Jack Karlsson -99, KFUM ÖrebroTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov
2.39,15Michael Welday -99, Stocksäters IFTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov

P19 1500 M
4.06,95Jonatan Gustafsson -99, KFUM ÖrebroInneserienÖrebro26 jan
4.08,16William Wickholm -98, KFUM ÖrebroInneserienÖrebro26 jan

P19 2000 M
6.42,7mMohamed Hassan -99, IF StartInneserienÖrebro14 feb

P19 3000 M
10.23,42Mohamed Hassan -99, IF StartInneserienÖrebro13 mar

P19 HÖJD
1,90Tom Johansson -99, KFUM ÖrebroIJSMGöteborg19 feb

P19 STAV
4,67Tom Johansson -99, KFUM ÖrebroIJSMGöteborg18 feb

P19 LÄNGD
6,01Kristoffer Kold Erlandsen -99, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar

P17 60 M
7,27Rasmus Hugosson -01, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
7,37Gustav Karlsson -00, Thorengruppen TFCIJSMGöteborg19 feb
7,41Jonathan Granath -00, Thorengruppen TFCÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro15 jan
7,57Amir Musa -01, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
7,68Karl Hällgren -01, KFUM ÖrebroTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov
7,74Gustav Zetterlund -00, KFUM ÖrebroMuskelcentr GamesUppsala16 dec
7,75Axel Sandberg -00, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
7,79Alexander Larsson -00, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 feb
8,07Jack Tranderyd -00, KFUM ÖrebroInlagda GurkspelenVästerås29 jan
8,11Viktor Karlsson -00, Wedevågs IFVinterspelenÖrebro12 nov
8,18Philip Wilhelmsson -01, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 feb

P17 200 M
23,02Rasmus Hugosson -01, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
24,52Gustav Zetterlund -00, KFUM ÖrebroQuality Hotel GamesVäxjö22 jan
25,08Gustaf Otterhed -01, Thorengruppen TFCÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
25,58Jack Tranderyd -00, KFUM ÖrebroVinterspelenÖrebro12 nov
26,07Karl Hällgren -01, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar
27,80Oscar Persson -01, Frövi IKTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov

P17 300 M
38,17Gustav Zetterlund -00, KFUM ÖrebroLuciaspelenSätra11 dec

P17 400 M
54,47Gustaf Otterhed -01, Thorengruppen TFCIUSMUppsala4 mar
54,57Alexander Larsson -00, KFUM ÖrebroRaka SpåretSätra4 feb
54,89Melker Forsberg -01, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
54,98Gustav Zetterlund -00, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
55,09Olle Tyrsmo -00, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
55,66Axel Sandberg -00, KFUM ÖrebroInlagda GurkspelenVästerås29 jan
55,73Jack Tranderyd -00, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan

P17 800 M
2.06,40Alexander Larsson -00, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenLinköping12 mar
2.07,90Olle Tyrsmo -00, KFUM ÖrebroSurbulle IndoorsNorrköping6 jan
2.13,72Muhammed Hassan -00, IFK NoraMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
2.22,01Axel Sandberg -00, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenLinköping12 mar
2.22,63Jack Tranderyd -00, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenLinköping12 mar

P17 1000 M
2.42,51Alexander Larsson -00, KFUM ÖrebroInneserienÖrebro14 dec
2.45,24Melker Forsberg -01, KFUM ÖrebroInneserienÖrebro14 dec
2.46,05Olle Tyrsmo -00, KFUM ÖrebroInneserienÖrebro14 dec
2.51,88Amin Abdirahman -00, KFUM ÖrebroTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov
2.58,36Johan Alpberg -01, KFUM ÖrebroTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov
2.59,73Jack Tranderyd -00, KFUM ÖrebroTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov

P17 1500 M
4.17,41Alexander Larsson -00, KFUM ÖrebroIJSMGöteborg19 feb
4.20,96Melker Forsberg -01, KFUM ÖrebroIUSMUppsala5 mar
4.24,30Olle Tyrsmo -00, KFUM ÖrebroRaka SpåretSätra4 feb

P17 2000 M
6.10,00Melker Forsberg -01, KFUM ÖrebroInneserienÖrebro14 feb

P17 60 M HÄCK 0.91
8,12Gustav Karlsson -00, Thorengruppen TFCNorrköp Ind GamesNorrköping28 jan
9,30Tomas Johansson -00, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenLinköping12 mar
9,55Jack Tranderyd -00, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenLinköping12 mar

P17 HÖJD
1,89Rasmus Hugosson -01, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenLinköping12 mar
1,77Jack Tranderyd -00, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenLinköping12 mar
1,75Marcus Führ -01, KFUM ÖrebroIUSMUppsala5 mar
1,73Tomas Johansson -00, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenLinköping12 mar

P17 STAV
4,27Tomas Johansson -00, KFUM ÖrebroIJSMGöteborg18 feb
4,04Erik Hanell -01, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro15 jan
3,73Karl Johansson -01, Stocksäters IFLucas, TX21 jan

P17 LÄNGD
6,58Rasmus Hugosson -01, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar
6,43Gustav Karlsson -00, Thorengruppen TFCIJSMGöteborg18 feb
5,78Amir Musa -01, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar
5,43David Zubicky -00, KFUM ÖrebroTeamSportia-spelenMotala12 feb
5,29Karl Hällgren -01, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar
5,17Philip Wilhelmsson -01, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar

P17 TRESTEG
12,07Amir Musa -01, KFUM ÖrebroIUSMUppsala5 mar
11,50Philip Wilhelmsson -01, KFUM ÖrebroIUSMUppsala5 mar
10,86Viktor Karlsson -00, Wedevågs IFTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov
10,68Karl Hällgren -01, KFUM ÖrebroTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov
10,64Oscar Persson -01, Frövi IKTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov

P17 KULA 5,0
11,43Tomas Johansson -00, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenLinköping12 mar
10,89Rasmus Hugosson -01, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
9,96Viktor Karlsson -00, Wedevågs IFMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
9,31Jack Tranderyd -00, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
8,70William Rågstad -00, Stocksäters IFHallsberg20 jan
8,62Jonathan Holmefur -01, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
8,26Linus Strand -01, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
8,05Amir Musa -01, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenLinköping12 mar

P17 VIKT 11,34
9,77Viktor Karlsson -00, Wedevågs IFÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
8,17Linus Strand -01, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan

P15 60 M
8,17Jonathan Johnsson -02, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro15 jan
8,21William Nilsson -03, KFUM ÖrebroVinterspelenÖrebro12 nov
8,25Elias Åström -02, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro11 mar
8,33Karl-William Einarson -02, Wedevågs IFTybblelundsspelenÖrebro11 mar
8,40Zef Lleshi -02, IFK NoraTeamSportia-spelenMotala12 feb
8,49Viktor Sjökvist -03, Stocksäters IFSvealands 13-14 årUppsala19 mar
8,76Ludvig Molinder -03, KFUM ÖrebroSvealands 13-14 årUppsala19 mar
8,80Noha Olsson -02, Thorengruppen TFCTybblelundsspelenÖrebro11 mar

P15 200 M
26,91Viktor Sjökvist -03, Stocksäters IFMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar
26,97William Nilsson -03, KFUM ÖrebroSvealands 13-14 årUppsala18 mar
27,63Karl-William Einarson -02, Wedevågs IFMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar
28,15Noha Olsson -02, Thorengruppen TFCÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
29,16Emil Sandberg -03, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar

P15 800 M
2.14,05Henrik Franzén -03, Thorengruppen TFCMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
2.18,64Viktor Sjökvist -03, Stocksäters IFMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
2.19,73Noha Olsson -02, Thorengruppen TFCMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
2.33,84Karl-William Einarson -02, Wedevågs IFMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
2.37,39Emil Sandberg -03, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar

P15 1000 M
2.51,44Wilhelm Bergentz -02, Thorengruppen TFCTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov
2.54,17Henrik Franzén -03, Thorengruppen TFCSvealands 13-14 årUppsala19 mar
3.00,63Viktor Sjökvist -03, Stocksäters IFSvealands 13-14 årUppsala19 mar
3.05,37Noha Olsson -02, Thorengruppen TFCTybblelundsspelenÖrebro11 mar
3.22,38Karl-William Einarson -02, Wedevågs IFTybblelundsspelenÖrebro11 mar

P15 1500 M
4.31,11Wilhelm Bergentz -02, Thorengruppen TFCMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar
4.50,77Noha Olsson -02, Thorengruppen TFCMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar

P15 60 M HÄCK 0.91
11,48Elias Åström -02, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenLinköping12 mar

P15 60 M HÄCK 0.84
10,28Elias Åström -02, KFUM ÖrebroQuickNet SpelenVästerås22 apr
10,38Noah Kihlberg -03, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar

P15 HÖJD
1,61Elias Åström -02, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan

P15 STAV
2,97Joel Bergquist -03, Stocksäters IFSvealands 13-14 årUppsala18 mar
2,37Oliver Lundström -03, KFUM ÖrebroSvealands 13-14 årUppsala18 mar

P15 LÄNGD
5,15Karl-William Einarson -02, Wedevågs IFMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar
5,01Elias Åström -02, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenLinköping12 mar
4,87Ludvig Molinder -03, KFUM ÖrebroSvealands 13-14 årUppsala18 mar
4,41Noha Olsson -02, Thorengruppen TFCMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar

P15 TRESTEG
10,92Elias Åström -02, KFUM Örebro Örebro28 mar
10,89Karl-William Einarson -02, Wedevågs IFQuickNet SpelenVästerås22 apr
10,75Ludvig Molinder -03, KFUM ÖrebroTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov
10,45Erik Lindkvist -02, Wedevågs IFTybblelundsspelenÖrebro11 mar

P15 KULA 4,0
10,92Zef Lleshi -02, IFK NoraTeamSportia-spelenMotala12 feb
10,53Oskar Hjelte -02, Stocksäters IFTybblelundsspelenÖrebro11 mar
9,67Erik Lindkvist -02, Wedevågs IFTybblelundsspelenÖrebro11 mar
9,36Karl-William Einarson -02, Wedevågs IFTybblelundsspelenÖrebro11 mar
9,23William Nilsson -03, KFUM ÖrebroSvealands 13-14 årUppsala19 mar

P15 VIKT 9,08
9,34Erik Lindkvist -02, Wedevågs IFÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
7,13William Nilsson -03, KFUM ÖrebroSvealands 13-14 årUppsala18 mar

P13 60 M
8,35Alexander Sundquist -04, KFUM ÖrebroTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov
8,45Patrik Pettersson -04, Wedevågs IFQuickNet SpelenVästerås22 apr
8,67Albin Lammgård -04, Glanshammars IFTybblelundsspelenÖrebro11 mar
8,80Max Titus -05, Frövi IKTybblelundsspelenÖrebro11 mar
8,95Alvin Reinebo -04, KFUM ÖrebroTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov
8,96David Kjellström -04, KFUM ÖrebroSvealands 13-14 årUppsala19 mar
9,15Hampus Wiborg -05, KFUM ÖrebroTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov
9,18Emil Fredensborg -04, KFUM ÖrebroSvealands 13-14 årUppsala19 mar
9,22Oskar Sandberg -04, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
9,26Leon Kindberg-Danielsson -04, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro15 jan

P13 200 M
28,33Alvin Reinebo -04, KFUM ÖrebroTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov
28,59Patrik Pettersson -04, Wedevågs IFMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar
28,92Max Titus -05, Frövi IKMuskelcentr GamesUppsala18 dec
29,51Erik Zetterlund -04, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
29,52David Kjellström -04, KFUM ÖrebroSvealands 13-14 årUppsala18 mar
29,96Oskar Sandberg -04, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar
30,78Hampus Wiborg -05, KFUM ÖrebroTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov
30,80Albin Gyhlenius -05, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar
31,21Emil Larsson -04, Thorengruppen TFCÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
31,95Ludvig Sjöberg -05, Åsbro GoIFGötas UngdomsspelKarlstad21 jan

P13 600 M
1.45,54Alvin Reinebo -04, KFUM ÖrebroNorrköp Ind GamesNorrköping29 jan
1.47,18Hugo Öhrn -04, IF StartÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro15 jan
1.47,29Erik Zetterlund -04, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro15 jan
1.49,05Max Titus -05, Frövi IKMuskelcentr GamesUppsala17 dec
1.54,59Mio Sörling -05, KFUM ÖrebroTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov
1.55,03Emil Larsson -04, Thorengruppen TFCÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro15 jan
2.04,37Ludvig Sjöberg -05, Åsbro GoIFÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro15 jan

P13 800 M
2.37,34Emil Larsson -04, Thorengruppen TFCSvealands 13-14 årUppsala19 mar
2.48,57Max Titus -05, Frövi IKTybblelundsspelenÖrebro11 mar
2.49,38John Nordlander -04, Thorengruppen TFCSvealands 13-14 årUppsala18 mar
2.52,61Ludvig Sjöberg -05, Åsbro GoIFTybblelundsspelenÖrebro11 mar
2.53,02Anton Högkvist -04, Åsbro GoIFGötas UngdomsspelKarlstad21 jan
2.58,37Anton Eklind -05, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro11 mar

P13 1000 M
3.23,63Hugo Öhrn -04, IF StartInneserienÖrebro14 dec
3.28,88Emil Larsson -04, Thorengruppen TFCInneserienÖrebro14 dec
3.48,45Elias Andersson -04, IF StartInneserienÖrebro14 dec

P13 2000 M
7.15,8mHugo Öhrn -04, IF StartInneserienÖrebro14 feb

P13 3000 M
11.16,09Hugo Öhrn -04, IF StartInneserienÖrebro13 mar

P13 60 M HÄCK 0.76
11,26Patrik Pettersson -04, Wedevågs IFQuickNet SpelenVästerås22 apr
11,72Albin Gyhlenius -05, KFUM ÖrebroKanonspelenNorrköping4 mar
11,76Leon Kindberg-Danielsson -04, KFUM ÖrebroVinterspelenÖrebro12 nov
12,05Wilmer Daleskog -05, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar
12,14Viktor Stenberg -04, KFUM ÖrebroVinterspelenÖrebro12 nov
12,46Anton Eklind -05, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar
12,50Daniel Kindvall -05, Fjugesta IFVinterspelenÖrebro12 nov

P13 HÖJD
1,48Albin Gyhlenius -05, KFUM ÖrebroVinterspelenÖrebro12 nov
1,48Leon Kindberg-Danielsson -04, KFUM ÖrebroVinterspelenÖrebro12 nov
1,36Albin Lammgård -04, Glanshammars IFTybblelundsspelenÖrebro11 mar
1,36Patrik Pettersson -04, Wedevågs IFTybblelundsspelenÖrebro11 mar
1,34Max Titus -05, Frövi IKTybblelundsspelenÖrebro11 mar
1,32Alfons Elmgren Hallinger -05, KFUM ÖrebroTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov
1,32Torbjörn Ekestubbe -04, IFK NoraTeamSportia-spelenMotala12 feb
1,31Noah Tranderyd -04, KFUM ÖrebroSvealands 13-14 årUppsala19 mar
1,31Filip Knochenhauer -05, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
1,27Leo Steen -05, Fjugesta IFVinterspelenÖrebro12 nov

P13 STAV
2,27Erik Zetterlund -04, KFUM ÖrebroSvealands 13-14 årUppsala18 mar

P13 LÄNGD ZON
4,76Alvin Reinebo -04, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro15 jan
4,44Max Titus -05, Frövi IKVinterspelenÖrebro12 nov
4,34Oskar Sandberg -04, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar
4,23Anton Högkvist -04, Åsbro GoIFGötas UngdomsspelKarlstad21 jan
4,19Leon Kindberg-Danielsson -04, KFUM ÖrebroVinterspelenÖrebro12 nov
4,15David Kjellström -04, KFUM ÖrebroSvealands 13-14 årUppsala18 mar
4,11Hampus Wiborg -05, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro15 jan
4,06Anton Eklind -05, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar
4,03Albin Gyhlenius -05, KFUM ÖrebroVinterspelenÖrebro12 nov
4,01Filip Knochenhauer -05, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar

P13 TRESTEG ZON
8,56Albin Gyhlenius -05, KFUM Örebro Örebro28 mar
8,45Daniel Kindvall -05, Fjugesta IFTybblelundsspelenÖrebro11 mar
8,14Markus Karlsson -04, Wedevågs IFTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov
8,10Hampus Wiborg -05, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro11 mar

P13 KULA 3,0
9,29Torbjörn Ekestubbe -04, IFK NoraMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
9,05Robin Ringström -05, KFUM ÖrebroQuickNet SpelenVästerås22 apr
8,42Alexander Sundquist -04, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
8,26Leo Steen -05, Fjugesta IFVinterspelenÖrebro12 nov
8,08Johan Runesson -05, Fjugesta IFUngdomsspelenEskilstuna14 apr
7,61Anton Eklind -05, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro11 mar
7,44Emil Fredensborg -04, KFUM ÖrebroVinterspelenÖrebro12 nov
7,23Noah Tranderyd -04, KFUM ÖrebroSvealands 13-14 årUppsala18 mar
7,08Oscar Johnsson -04, KFUM ÖrebroSvealands 13-14 årUppsala18 mar

P11 60 M
8,61Sigge Bergentz -06, Thorengruppen TFCMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
9,30Albin Bolin -07, Glanshammars IFKils InomhusspelKarlstad4 feb
9,32Folke Eriksson -06, Thorengruppen TFCTybblelundsspelenÖrebro11 mar
9,34Joel Ahlsson -07, Stocksäters IFMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
9,48Noah Karlsson Hjortborg -08, KFUM ÖrebroSAYO IndoorSollentuna3 dec
9,53Jon Joelsson -06, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro11 mar
9,77Karl-Axel Athlin -06, Thorengruppen TFCTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov
9,79Viktor Sundström -06, IFK NoraTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov

P11 200 M
29,03Sigge Bergentz -06, Thorengruppen TFCMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar
31,42Folke Eriksson -06, Thorengruppen TFCMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar
31,96Jon Joelsson -06, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
32,03Joel Ahlsson -07, Stocksäters IFMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar
32,54Karl-Axel Athlin -06, Thorengruppen TFCÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
32,93Svante Widlund -07, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar
32,94Albin Bolin -07, Glanshammars IFTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov
33,51Viggo Olsson -06, Thorengruppen TFCMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar

P11 400 M
1.10,67Folke Eriksson -06, Thorengruppen TFCTybblelundsspelenÖrebro11 mar
1.12,34Karl-Axel Athlin -06, Thorengruppen TFCTybblelundsspelenÖrebro11 mar
1.16,80Bastian Widlund -07, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro11 mar
1.17,40Svante Gustafsson -08, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro11 mar
1.19,01Simon Svartengren -07, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro11 mar

P11 600 M
2.00,03Karl-Axel Athlin -06, Thorengruppen TFCÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro15 jan
2.00,07Svante Widlund -07, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
2.01,90Buster Runheim -06, Thorengruppen TFCÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro15 jan
2.02,25Svante Gustafsson -08, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
2.03,38Bastian Widlund -07, KFUM ÖrebroCampuskampenLinköping2 apr
2.08,59Sigvard Einarson -07, Wedevågs IFTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov
2.09,54Theo Kärrlander -07, Åsbro GoIFTeamSportia-spelenMotala12 feb
2.09,77Lucas Asplund -06, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro15 jan

P11 800 M
2.41,06Folke Eriksson -06, Thorengruppen TFCMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
3.04,53Lucas Asplund -06, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar

P11 1000 M
3.48,90Svante Gustafsson -08, KFUM ÖrebroInneserienÖrebro14 dec
3.51,01Karl-Axel Börjesson -06, Örebro AIKInneserienÖrebro14 dec

P11 2000 M
9.01,29Karl-Axel Börjesson -06, Örebro AIKInneserienÖrebro14 feb

P11 3000 M
12.56,45Karl Axel Börjesson -06, Örebro AIKInneserienÖrebro13 mar

P11 HÖJD
1,19Sigvard Einarson -07, Wedevågs IFVinterspelenÖrebro12 nov
1,18Johan Lindkvist -06, Wedevågs IFMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
1,14Jon Joelsson -06, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
1,13Edvin Wallenberg -08, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro11 mar
1,12Måns Kareliussén -06, Glanshammars IFTybblelundsspelenÖrebro11 mar
1,10Simon Svartengren -07, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
1,09Jasper Norlander -06, Glanshammars IFÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
1,09Elliot Smedstad -07, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro11 mar

P11 LÄNGD ZON
4,50Hampus Hillding -06, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar
3,84Jon Joelsson -06, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar
3,77Noah Karlsson Hjortborg -08, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar
3,75Viggo Olsson -06, KFUM ÖrebroVinterspelenÖrebro12 nov
3,72Albin Bolin -07, Glanshammars IFKils InomhusspelKarlstad4 feb
3,65Sigvard Einarson -07, Wedevågs IFQuickNet SpelenVästerås22 apr
3,63Karl-Axel Athlin -06, KFUM ÖrebroVinterspelenÖrebro12 nov
3,59Svante Gustafsson -08, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro11 mar

P11 KULA 2,0
8,39Liam Haili -06, Wedevågs IFMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
7,50Jasper Norlander -06, Glanshammars IFÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
7,50Noah Karlsson Hjortborg -08, KFUM ÖrebroInlagda GurkspelenVästerås28 jan
7,47Ville Bjuremar -06, KFUM ÖrebroVinterspelenÖrebro12 nov
7,41Johan Lindkvist -06, Wedevågs IFTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov
7,26Karl-Axel Athlin -06, Thorengruppen TFCTybblelundsspelenÖrebro11 mar
7,10Hannes Kindvall -07, Fjugesta IFTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov
6,69Sigvard Einarson -07, Wedevågs IFMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar

KVINNOR 60 M
7,41Elin Östlund -91, KFUM ÖrebroISMVäxjö25 feb
7,60Ida Thunberg -99, KFUM ÖrebroIJSMGöteborg18 feb
7,63Hanna Wiss -91, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro15 jan
7,83Moa Eklundh -01, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
7,89Emily Capobianco -01, KFUM ÖrebroIntersport AthleticGöteborg25 feb
8,15Moa Seger -99, Glanshammars IFTeamSportia-spelenMotala12 feb
8,16Elin Wallin -03, Glanshammars IFÖrebro21 feb
8,19Klara Frih -02, Åsbro GoIFMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
8,21Ebba Asp -04, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
8,31Ida Pettersson -02, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenLinköping12 mar
8,33Cornelia Fernsten -02, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro15 jan
8,40Sanna Pernerdal -03, KFUM ÖrebroVinterspelenÖrebro12 nov
8,46Therese Knutsson -00, Glanshammars IFVinterspelenÖrebro12 nov
8,46Sofie Franzén -02, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro15 jan
8,46Isabella Bornälv -00, KFUM ÖrebroTeamSportia-spelenMotala12 feb
8,47Ingrid Holmquist -00, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro15 jan

KVINNOR 200 M
26,34Moa Seger -99, Glanshammars IFGötas UngdomsspelKarlstad21 jan
26,38Emily Capobianco -01, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
26,53Klara Frih -02, Åsbro GoIFMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar
26,60Moa Eklundh -01, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar
26,72Cornelia Fernsten -02, KFUM ÖrebroIUSMUppsala4 mar
27,35Ebba Asp -04, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar
27,44Elin Wallin -03, Glanshammars IFTybblelundsspelenÖrebro11 mar
27,91Hanna Säfström -00, Thorengruppen TFCÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
28,16Sofie Franzén -02, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
28,33Alva Kujic -01, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar
28,57Tindra Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFTybblelundsspelenÖrebro11 mar

KVINNOR 400 M
62,37Hanna Säfström -00, Thorengruppen TFCInlagda GurkspelenVästerås29 jan
65,80Alva Kujic -01, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan

KVINNOR 800 M
2.22,10Klara Frih -02, Åsbro GoIFMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
2.38,20Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04, Åsbro GoIFTeamSportia-spelenMotala12 feb

KVINNOR 1000 M
2.58,87Erika Bergentz -73, Thorengruppen TFCTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov
3.04,18Klara Frih -02, Åsbro GoIFÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro15 jan
3.25,85Liduina van Sitteren -89, Örebro AIKInneserienÖrebro14 dec
3.26,72Lisa Hallmén -01, KFUM ÖrebroTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov
3.26,98Antje Torstensson -75, KFUM ÖrebroInneserienÖrebro14 dec
3.27,78Vendela Högkvist -02, Åsbro GoIFIUSMUppsala4 mar
3.29,84Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04, Åsbro GoIFInneserienÖrebro14 dec
3.33,40Anna Pettersson -70, IF StartInneserienÖrebro14 dec

KVINNOR 1500 M
4.46,27Erika Bergentz -73, Thorengruppen TFCInneserienÖrebro26 jan
5.04,12Klara Frih -02, Åsbro GoIFInneserienÖrebro26 jan
5.20,43Lisa Hallmén -01, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro15 jan
5.31,16Antje Torstensson -75, KFUM ÖrebroInneserienÖrebro26 jan
5.33,74Maria Eriksson -76, IF StartInneserienÖrebro26 jan
5.38,46Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04, Åsbro GoIFInneserienÖrebro26 jan
5.42,97Vendela Högkvist -02, Åsbro GoIFMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar

KVINNOR 2000 M
6.44,4mMikaela Kemppi -73, Örebro AIKInneserienÖrebro14 feb
7.13,4mLiduina van Sitteren -89, Örebro AIKInneserienÖrebro14 feb

KVINNOR 3000 M
10.18,22Mikaela Kemppi -73, Örebro AIKMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar
10.40,61Erika Bergentz -73, Thorengruppen TFCVSMBorås3 feb
11.06,3mEllinor Eriksson -95, OK TisarenLinköping23 feb
11.11,73Ellinor Tjernlund -92, OK TisarenNorrköping7 feb
11.24,96Kajsa Rosdal -89, IF StartInneserienÖrebro13 mar
11.35,56Maria Eriksson -76, IF StartInneserienÖrebro13 mar
11.54,16Anna Pettersson -70, IF StartInneserienÖrebro13 mar

KVINNOR 60 M HÄCK 0.84
8,51Ida Thunberg -99, KFUM ÖrebroIJSMGöteborg19 feb

KVINNOR HÖJD
1,61Ingrid Holmquist -00, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenLinköping12 mar
1,61Klara Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFSvealands 13-14 årUppsala18 mar
1,58Linnéa Bodin -00, KFUM ÖrebroISM mångkampUddevalla11 feb
1,58Johanna Pettersson -94, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar
1,55Helena Kuksa -02, Åsbro GoIFTeamSportia-spelenMotala12 feb
1,49Ebba Löfholm -00, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenLinköping12 mar
1,48Ida Pettersson -02, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro15 jan
1,47Irma Kron -04, Åsbro GoIFVinterspelenÖrebro12 nov
1,45Tindra Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFVinterspelenÖrebro12 nov
1,45Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04, Åsbro GoIFTybblelundsspelenÖrebro11 mar
1,44Emma Stenman -02, Thorengruppen TFCMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar
1,44Sara Angelmyr -94, KFUM ÖrebroCampuskampenLinköping2 apr
1,41Angelina Mogren-Dowding -05, Åsbro GoIFTeamSportia-spelenMotala12 feb
1,40Agnes Bjerke -04, Glanshammars IFVinterspelenÖrebro12 nov
1,40Myra Eriksson -03, Stocksäters IFÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro15 jan

KVINNOR STAV
3,50Ebba Blomstrand -00, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
3,14Fanny Fransson-Bergetoft -96, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
3,12Emma Johansson -02, Stocksäters IFLucas, TX21 jan
2,66Isabell Lundholm -04, Thorengruppen TFCTybblelundsspelenÖrebro11 mar
2,57Alva Nilsson -04, Thorengruppen TFCMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar

KVINNOR LÄNGD
5,68Ida Thunberg -99, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
5,52Fanny Runheim -99, Thorengruppen TFCIJSMGöteborg18 feb
5,48Emily Capobianco -01, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenLinköping12 mar
5,47Ingrid Holmquist -00, KFUM ÖrebroIJSMGöteborg19 feb
5,20Klara Frih -02, Åsbro GoIFVinterspelenÖrebro12 nov
5,18Therese Knutsson -00, Glanshammars IFMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
5,17Moa Eklundh -01, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenLinköping12 mar
5,11Clara Bernhult -02, Thorengruppen TFCÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
5,05Ida Pettersson -02, KFUM ÖrebroIUSMUppsala4 mar
5,05Denise Sandell -94, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
4,92Josefine Larsson -98, Glanshammars IFMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
4,84Jennifer Axelsson -03, Wedevågs IFVinterspelenÖrebro12 nov
4,84Klara Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
4,70Tindra Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFVinterspelenÖrebro12 nov
4,61Matilda Eklind -02, KFUM ÖrebroVinterspelenÖrebro12 nov

KVINNOR TRESTEG
11,49Emily Capobianco -01, KFUM ÖrebroIUSMUppsala4 mar
10,94Clara Bernhult -02, Thorengruppen TFCIUSMUppsala5 mar
10,80Johanna Pettersson -94, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro15 jan
10,60Jennifer Axelsson -03, Wedevågs IFQuickNet SpelenVästerås22 apr
10,50Denise Sandell -94, KFUM ÖrebroInlagda GurkspelenVästerås29 jan
10,44Klara Frih -02, Åsbro GoIF Örebro28 mar
10,19Sara Angelmyr -94, KFUM ÖrebroInlagda GurkspelenVästerås29 jan
10,13Ida Pettersson -02, KFUM ÖrebroIUSMUppsala5 mar
9,50Julia Widén -02, Glanshammars IFTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov
9,44Klara Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFSvealands 13-14 årUppsala19 mar
9,43Tindra Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFSvealands 13-14 årUppsala19 mar

KVINNOR KULA 4,0
13,02Amanda Lejros -99, Thorengruppen TFCISMVäxjö25 feb
8,79Sara Angelmyr -94, KFUM ÖrebroCampuskampenLinköping2 apr
8,37Johanna Pettersson -94, KFUM ÖrebroCampuskampenLinköping2 apr

KVINNOR VIKT 9,08
14,95Amanda Lejros -99, Thorengruppen TFCIJSMGöteborg18 feb

F19 60 M
7,60Ida Thunberg -99, KFUM ÖrebroIJSMGöteborg18 feb
8,15Moa Seger -99, Glanshammars IFTeamSportia-spelenMotala12 feb

F19 200 M
26,34Moa Seger -99, Glanshammars IFGötas UngdomsspelKarlstad21 jan

F19 60 M HÄCK 0.84
8,51Ida Thunberg -99, KFUM ÖrebroIJSMGöteborg19 feb

F19 LÄNGD
5,68Ida Thunberg -99, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
5,52Fanny Runheim -99, Thorengruppen TFCIJSMGöteborg18 feb
4,92Josefine Larsson -98, Glanshammars IFMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar

F19 KULA 4,0
13,02Amanda Lejros -99, Thorengruppen TFCISMVäxjö25 feb

F19 VIKT 9,08
14,95Amanda Lejros -99, Thorengruppen TFCIJSMGöteborg18 feb

F17 60 M
7,83Moa Eklundh -01, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
7,89Emily Capobianco -01, KFUM ÖrebroIntersport AthleticGöteborg25 feb
8,46Therese Knutsson -00, Glanshammars IFVinterspelenÖrebro12 nov
8,46Isabella Bornälv -00, KFUM ÖrebroTeamSportia-spelenMotala12 feb
8,47Ingrid Holmquist -00, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro15 jan
8,61Alva Kujic -01, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
8,80Sofia Carlberg -01, Stocksäters IFMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
8,93Lisa Msoffe Kumlin -01, Stocksäters IFMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar

F17 200 M
26,38Emily Capobianco -01, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
26,60Moa Eklundh -01, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar
27,91Hanna Säfström -00, Thorengruppen TFCÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
28,33Alva Kujic -01, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar
30,23Lisa Msoffe Kumlin -01, Stocksäters IFMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar
30,66Malin Persson -01, IFK NoraNorrköp Ind GamesNorrköping28 jan

F17 400 M
62,37Hanna Säfström -00, Thorengruppen TFCInlagda GurkspelenVästerås29 jan
65,80Alva Kujic -01, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan

F17 600 M
1.48,16Ingrid Holmquist -00, KFUM ÖrebroISM mångkampUddevalla11 feb
2.04,10Ebba Löfholm -00, KFUM ÖrebroISM mångkampUddevalla11 feb
2.06,83Linnéa Bodin -00, KFUM ÖrebroSthlms DM mångk.Sätra8 jan

F17 800 M
2.45,25Ingrid Holmquist -00, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenLinköping12 mar
2.57,91Linnéa Bodin -00, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenLinköping12 mar
2.57,96Ebba Löfholm -00, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenLinköping12 mar

F17 1000 M
3.26,72Lisa Hallmén -01, KFUM ÖrebroTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov

F17 1500 M
5.20,43Lisa Hallmén -01, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro15 jan

F17 60 M HÄCK 0.76
8,84Emily Capobianco -01, KFUM ÖrebroIUSMUppsala4 mar
9,13Ingrid Holmquist -00, KFUM ÖrebroIJSMGöteborg19 feb
9,89Linnéa Bodin -00, KFUM ÖrebroISM mångkampUddevalla11 feb
10,24Ebba Löfholm -00, KFUM ÖrebroISM mångkampUddevalla11 feb

F17 HÖJD
1,61Ingrid Holmquist -00, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenLinköping12 mar
1,58Linnéa Bodin -00, KFUM ÖrebroISM mångkampUddevalla11 feb
1,49Ebba Löfholm -00, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenLinköping12 mar

F17 STAV
3,50Ebba Blomstrand -00, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar

F17 LÄNGD
5,48Emily Capobianco -01, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenLinköping12 mar
5,47Ingrid Holmquist -00, KFUM ÖrebroIJSMGöteborg19 feb
5,18Therese Knutsson -00, Glanshammars IFMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
5,17Moa Eklundh -01, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenLinköping12 mar
4,56Linnéa Bodin -00, KFUM ÖrebroISM mångkampUddevalla11 feb
4,20Ebba Löfholm -00, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
4,18Sofia Carlberg -01, Stocksäters IFMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
4,03Amira Musa -01, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan

F17 TRESTEG
11,49Emily Capobianco -01, KFUM ÖrebroIUSMUppsala4 mar

F17 KULA 3,0
12,12Linnéa Bodin -00, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenLinköping12 mar
10,15Ebba Löfholm -00, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro15 jan
10,01Ingrid Holmquist -00, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenLinköping12 mar
9,82Emily Capobianco -01, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenLinköping12 mar
6,99Moa Eklundh -01, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenLinköping12 mar
6,40Filippa O'Leary -00, Stocksäters IFHallsberg20 jan

F17 VIKT 7,26
14,49Alice Nilsson -00, Thorengruppen TFCGötas UngdomsspelKarlstad21 jan
10,90Moa Jansson -01, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan

F17 FEMKAMP
3301pIngrid Holmquist -00, KFUM ÖrebroISM mångkampUddevalla11 feb
2721pLinnéa Bodin -00, KFUM ÖrebroSthlms DM mångk.Sätra8 jan
2446pEbba Löfholm -00, KFUM ÖrebroISM mångkampUddevalla11 feb

F15 60 M
8,16Elin Wallin -03, Glanshammars IFÖrebro21 feb
8,19Klara Frih -02, Åsbro GoIFMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
8,31Ida Pettersson -02, KFUM ÖrebroKraftmätningenLinköping12 mar
8,33Cornelia Fernsten -02, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro15 jan
8,40Sanna Pernerdal -03, KFUM ÖrebroVinterspelenÖrebro12 nov
8,46Sofie Franzén -02, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro15 jan
8,53Julia Widén -02, Glanshammars IFKils InomhusspelKarlstad4 feb
8,64Jennifer Axelsson -03, Wedevågs IFInlagda GurkspelenVästerås29 jan
8,69Wera Molin -02, Glanshammars IFTybblelundsspelenÖrebro11 mar
8,70Klara Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFVinterspelenÖrebro12 nov
8,78Emma Karlsson -02, Wedevågs IFVinterspelenÖrebro12 nov
8,80Maja Persson -02, Stocksäters IFTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov
8,83Tindra Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFVinterspelenÖrebro12 nov
8,91Sofie Fransson -02, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
8,95Matilda Eklind -02, KFUM ÖrebroVinterspelenÖrebro12 nov

F15 200 M
26,53Klara Frih -02, Åsbro GoIFMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar
26,72Cornelia Fernsten -02, KFUM ÖrebroIUSMUppsala4 mar
27,44Elin Wallin -03, Glanshammars IFTybblelundsspelenÖrebro11 mar
28,16Sofie Franzén -02, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
28,57Tindra Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFTybblelundsspelenÖrebro11 mar
28,85Julia Widén -02, Glanshammars IFKils InomhusspelKarlstad4 feb
29,32Wera Molin -02, Glanshammars IFTybblelundsspelenÖrebro11 mar
29,84Matilda Eklind -02, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar
29,96Maja Persson -02, Stocksäters IFMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar
30,13Hannah Eriksson -02, Thorengruppen TFCTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov
30,46Julia Runesson -03, Thorengruppen TFCTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov
30,81Emma Karlsson -02, Wedevågs IFVinterspelenÖrebro12 nov

F15 800 M
2.22,10Klara Frih -02, Åsbro GoIFMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
2.45,33Tuva Tranderyd -03, KFUM ÖrebroTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov
2.47,32Vendela Högkvist -02, Åsbro GoIFMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
2.47,67Emelie Lindgren -02, Glanshammars IFTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov
2.51,31Matilda Eklind -02, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar

F15 1000 M
3.04,18Klara Frih -02, Åsbro GoIFÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro15 jan
3.27,78Vendela Högkvist -02, Åsbro GoIFIUSMUppsala4 mar
3.35,98Sofie Franzén -02, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro15 jan
3.40,46Tuva Tranderyd -03, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro15 jan
3.46,89Emelie Lindgren -02, Glanshammars IFInneserienÖrebro14 dec
3.47,38Matilda Eklind -02, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro15 jan

F15 1500 M
5.04,12Klara Frih -02, Åsbro GoIFInneserienÖrebro26 jan
5.42,97Vendela Högkvist -02, Åsbro GoIFMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar

F15 60 M HÄCK 0.76
9,32Clara Bernhult -02, Thorengruppen TFCLilla Globen-GalanSätra5 feb
9,67Klara Frih -02, Åsbro GoIFMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar
9,74Tindra Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar
9,86Jennifer Axelsson -03, Wedevågs IFÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
10,21Klara Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
10,51Elin Wallin -03, Glanshammars IFÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
10,88Vendela Högkvist -02, Åsbro GoIFGötas UngdomsspelKarlstad21 jan
11,31Myra Eriksson -03, Stocksäters IFMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar
11,71Maja Bjurman -02, KFUM ÖrebroVinterspelenÖrebro12 nov

F15 HÖJD
1,61Klara Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFSvealands 13-14 årUppsala18 mar
1,55Helena Kuksa -02, Åsbro GoIFTeamSportia-spelenMotala12 feb
1,48Ida Pettersson -02, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro15 jan
1,45Tindra Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFVinterspelenÖrebro12 nov
1,44Emma Stenman -02, Thorengruppen TFCMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar
1,40Myra Eriksson -03, Stocksäters IFÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro15 jan
1,33Lisa Ljung -02, Glanshammars IFVinterspelenÖrebro12 nov

F15 STAV
3,12Emma Johansson -02, Stocksäters IFLucas, TX21 jan

F15 LÄNGD
5,20Klara Frih -02, Åsbro GoIFVinterspelenÖrebro12 nov
5,11Clara Bernhult -02, Thorengruppen TFCÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
5,05Ida Pettersson -02, KFUM ÖrebroIUSMUppsala4 mar
4,84Jennifer Axelsson -03, Wedevågs IFVinterspelenÖrebro12 nov
4,84Klara Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
4,70Tindra Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFVinterspelenÖrebro12 nov
4,61Matilda Eklind -02, KFUM ÖrebroVinterspelenÖrebro12 nov
4,51Vendela Högkvist -02, Åsbro GoIFTeamSportia-spelenMotala12 feb
4,27Lisa Ljung -02, Glanshammars IFKils InomhusspelKarlstad4 feb
4,25Johanna Sedström -02, Åsbro GoIFGötas UngdomsspelKarlstad22 jan
4,14Hannah Eriksson -02, Thorengruppen TFCInlagda GurkspelenVästerås29 jan
4,09Sofie Fransson -02, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
4,07Emelie Lindgren -02, Glanshammars IFVinterspelenÖrebro12 nov

F15 TRESTEG
10,94Clara Bernhult -02, Thorengruppen TFCIUSMUppsala5 mar
10,60Jennifer Axelsson -03, Wedevågs IFQuickNet SpelenVästerås22 apr
10,44Klara Frih -02, Åsbro GoIF Örebro28 mar
10,13Ida Pettersson -02, KFUM ÖrebroIUSMUppsala5 mar
9,50Julia Widén -02, Glanshammars IFTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov
9,44Klara Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFSvealands 13-14 årUppsala19 mar
9,43Tindra Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFSvealands 13-14 årUppsala19 mar
9,21Myra Eriksson -03, Stocksäters IFTybblelundsspelenÖrebro11 mar
9,16Lisa Ljung -02, Glanshammars IFTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov
8,96Lisa Kareliussén -02, Glanshammars IFTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov
8,36Emelie Lindgren -02, Glanshammars IFTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov

F15 KULA 3,0
10,13Sanna Pernerdal -03, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro15 jan
9,56Maja Bjurman -02, Thorengruppen TFCMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar
8,66Maja Nilsson -02, Thorengruppen TFCÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro15 jan
8,50Vendela Högkvist -02, Åsbro GoIFGötas UngdomsspelKarlstad22 jan
8,40Jennifer Axelsson -03, Wedevågs IFSvealands 13-14 årUppsala19 mar
8,26Johanna Sedström -02, Åsbro GoIFMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar
8,25Julia Runesson -03, Thorengruppen TFCTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov
8,10Klara Frih -02, Åsbro GoIFMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar
7,83Emelie Lindgren -02, Glanshammars IFMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar
7,73Matilda Eklind -02, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro11 mar
7,53Helena Kuksa -02, Åsbro GoIFMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar
7,44Sofie Fransson -02, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro15 jan

F15 VIKT 7,26
10,95Johanna Sedström -02, Åsbro GoIFÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
9,88Helena Kuksa -02, Åsbro GoIFIUSMUppsala5 mar
7,10Maja Nilsson -02, Thorengruppen TFCÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan

F13 60 M
8,21Ebba Asp -04, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
8,62Agnes Bjerke -04, Glanshammars IFSvealands 13-14 årUppsala19 mar
8,68Melinda Qwarforth -04, Fjugesta IFUngdomsspelenEskilstuna14 apr
8,69Meja Törnqvist -05, Åsbro GoIFMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
8,82Alva Lindmark -05, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
8,84Nanna Frih -04, Åsbro GoIFTybblelundsspelenÖrebro11 mar
8,86Linnéa Bolin -04, Glanshammars IFKils InomhusspelKarlstad4 feb
8,86Karin Ångman -05, IFK NoraTeamSportia-spelenMotala12 feb
8,91Klara Johnsson -04, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
9,01Irma Kron -04, Åsbro GoIFTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov
9,01Isabell Lundholm -04, Thorengruppen TFCÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro15 jan
9,10Lova Andersson -04, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
9,11Mira Kindberg Danielsson -05, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro11 mar
9,20Märtha Persson -05, Stocksäters IFTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov
9,24Wilma Gäverth -04, Åsbro GoIFSvealands 13-14 årUppsala19 mar

F13 200 M
27,35Ebba Asp -04, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar
29,01Meja Törnqvist -05, Åsbro GoIFMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar
29,29Alva Lindmark -05, KFUM ÖrebroTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov
29,51Tilda Bernhult -04, Thorengruppen TFCGötas UngdomsspelKarlstad21 jan
29,51Klara Johnsson -04, KFUM ÖrebroSvealands 13-14 årUppsala18 mar
29,53Nanna Frih -04, Åsbro GoIFSvealands 13-14 årUppsala18 mar
30,12Melinda Qwarforth -04, Fjugesta IFSvealands 13-14 årUppsala18 mar
30,30Isabell Lundholm -04, Thorengruppen TFCTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov
30,54Linnéa Bolin -04, Glanshammars IFKils InomhusspelKarlstad4 feb
30,67Irma Kron -04, Åsbro GoIFVinterspelenÖrebro12 nov
30,73Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04, Åsbro GoIFMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar
31,37Iris Norlander -04, Glanshammars IFMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar
31,52Wilma Gäverth -04, Åsbro GoIFGötas UngdomsspelKarlstad21 jan
31,56Angelina Mogren-Dowding -05, Åsbro GoIFMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar
31,75Lova Andersson -04, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan

F13 600 M
1.53,74Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04, Åsbro GoIFTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov
1.54,12Alva Lindmark -05, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro15 jan
1.59,28Klara Johnsson -04, KFUM ÖrebroVinterspelenÖrebro12 nov
2.01,89Angelina Mogren-Dowding -05, Åsbro GoIFÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro15 jan
2.06,19Emilia Öster -05, KFUM ÖrebroTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov
2.09,46Irma Värnqvist -05, KFUM ÖrebroVinterspelenÖrebro12 nov

F13 800 M
2.38,20Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04, Åsbro GoIFTeamSportia-spelenMotala12 feb
2.43,83Alva Lindmark -05, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
2.47,90Lova Andersson -04, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro11 mar
2.50,13Angelina Mogren-Dowding -05, Åsbro GoIFTeamSportia-spelenMotala12 feb
2.58,39Julia Eriksson -05, Glanshammars IFTybblelundsspelenÖrebro11 mar
3.03,74Emilia Öster -05, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
3.07,62Noomi Kihlberg -05, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro11 mar

F13 1000 M
3.29,84Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04, Åsbro GoIFInneserienÖrebro14 dec
3.56,23Angelina Mogren-Dowding -05, Åsbro GoIFInneserienÖrebro14 dec

F13 1500 M
5.38,46Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04, Åsbro GoIFInneserienÖrebro26 jan
6.28,57Angelina Mogren-Dowding -05, Åsbro GoIFInneserienÖrebro26 jan

F13 2000 M
7.53,5mJenna Mogren-Dowding -04, Åsbro GoIFInneserienÖrebro14 feb
8.44,57Angelina Mogren-Dowding -05, Åsbro GoIFInneserienÖrebro14 feb

F13 3000 M
13.56,93Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04, Åsbro GoIFInneserienÖrebro13 mar
13.57,03Angelina Mogren-Dowding -05, Åsbro GoIFInneserienÖrebro13 mar

F13 60 M HÄCK 0.68
10,33Isabell Lundholm -04, Thorengruppen TFCÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
10,41Tilda Bernhult -04, Thorengruppen TFCSvealands 13-14 årUppsala18 mar
10,47Melinda Qwarforth -04, Fjugesta IFMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar
10,56Irma Kron -04, Åsbro GoIFVinterspelenÖrebro12 nov
10,92Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04, Åsbro GoIFSvealands 13-14 årUppsala18 mar
11,04Mira Kindberg-Danielsson -05, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar
11,42Sara Persson -05, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar
11,69Molly Eriksson -05, KFUM ÖrebroVinterspelenÖrebro12 nov
11,72Alva Lindmark -05, KFUM ÖrebroVinterspelenÖrebro12 nov
12,06Angelina Mogren-Dowding -05, Åsbro GoIFMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar
13,04Klara Pettersson -05, KFUM ÖrebroVinterspelenÖrebro12 nov
13,13Elin Jakobsson -05, KFUM ÖrebroVinterspelenÖrebro12 nov

F13 HÖJD
1,47Irma Kron -04, Åsbro GoIFVinterspelenÖrebro12 nov
1,45Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04, Åsbro GoIFTybblelundsspelenÖrebro11 mar
1,41Angelina Mogren-Dowding -05, Åsbro GoIFTeamSportia-spelenMotala12 feb
1,40Agnes Bjerke -04, Glanshammars IFVinterspelenÖrebro12 nov
1,39Sara Persson -05, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro11 mar
1,33Mira Kindberg-Danielsson -05, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro11 mar
1,20Noomi Kihlberg -05, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar

F13 STAV
2,66Isabell Lundholm -04, Thorengruppen TFCTybblelundsspelenÖrebro11 mar
2,57Alva Nilsson -04, Thorengruppen TFCMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar

F13 LÄNGD ZON
5,06Ebba Asp -04, KFUM ÖrebroVinterspelenÖrebro12 nov
4,70Nanna Frih -04, Åsbro GoIFMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
4,66Irma Kron -04, Åsbro GoIFMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
4,58Alva Lindmark -05, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
4,57Meja Törnqvist -05, Åsbro GoIFÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
4,54Agnes Bjerke -04, Glanshammars IFÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
4,52Wilma Gäverth -04, Åsbro GoIFSvealands 13-14 årUppsala18 mar
4,40Tilda Bernhult -04, Thorengruppen TFCÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
4,30Klara Johnsson -04, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
4,11Karin Ångman -05, IFK NoraTeamSportia-spelenMotala12 feb
4,09Linnéa Bolin -04, Glanshammars IFSvealands 13-14 årUppsala18 mar
4,05Eowyn Svahn -05, Wedevågs IFÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
4,01Lova Andersson -04, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar

F13 TRESTEG ZON
9,98Tilda Bernhult -04, Thorengruppen TFCSvealands 13-14 årUppsala19 mar
9,90Nanna Frih -04, Åsbro GoIFTybblelundsspelenÖrebro11 mar
9,60Irma Kron -04, Åsbro GoIF Örebro28 mar
9,21Meja Törnqvist -05, Åsbro GoIFTybblelundsspelenÖrebro11 mar
9,17Klara Johnsson -04, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro11 mar
9,02Wilma Gäverth -04, Åsbro GoIFTeamSportia-spelenMotala12 feb
9,00Alva Lindmark -05, KFUM ÖrebroTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov
8,70Linnéa Bolin -04, Glanshammars IFTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov
8,67Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04, Åsbro GoIF Örebro28 mar
8,33Eowyn Svahn -05, Wedevågs IFTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov
8,29Iris Norlander -04, Glanshammars IFSvealands 13-14 årUppsala19 mar

F13 KULA 2,0
12,64Tilda Bernhult -04, Thorengruppen TFCSvealands 13-14 årUppsala18 mar
10,85Alva Nilsson -04, Thorengruppen TFCMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar
10,28Wilma Gäverth -04, Åsbro GoIFKils InomhusspelKarlstad4 feb
9,27Isabell Lundholm -04, Thorengruppen TFCÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro15 jan
8,94Iris Norlander -04, Glanshammars IFÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro15 jan
8,28Melinda Qwarforth -04, Fjugesta IFTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov
8,12Runa Eriksson -05, Stocksäters IFTybblelundsspelenÖrebro11 mar
7,95Nikita Karlsson -04, Wedevågs IFMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar
7,73Angelina Mogren-Dowding -05, Åsbro GoIFMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar
7,69Meja Törnqvist -05, Åsbro GoIFGötas UngdomsspelKarlstad22 jan
7,43Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04, Åsbro GoIFGötas UngdomsspelKarlstad21 jan
7,26Klara Pettersson -05, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro11 mar

F11 60 M
9,26Kayla Collin -07, Åsbro GoIFTeamSportia-spelenMotala12 feb
9,45Maja Söderqvist -06, Fjugesta IFTybblelundsspelenÖrebro11 mar
9,47Linn von Hofsten -06, Glanshammars IFVinterspelenÖrebro12 nov
9,59Tuva Frih -07, Åsbro GoIFMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
9,61Ida Larsson -06, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
9,67Wilma Wessman -08, Frövi IKKils InomhusspelKarlstad4 feb
9,67Olivia Okara -07, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro11 mar
9,77Tilde Sjöberg Lager -06, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro11 mar

F11 200 M
30,76Kayla Collin -07, Åsbro GoIFMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar
32,34Olivia Okara -07, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
32,65Alise Aboltina -06, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar
32,72Maja Söderqvist -06, Fjugesta IFMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar
32,81Tilde Söberg Lager -06, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar
33,06Tuva Frih -07, Åsbro GoIFMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar
33,82Ida Larsson -06, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar
33,85Linn von Hofsten -06, Glanshammars IFVinterspelenÖrebro12 nov

F11 400 M
1.15,40Olivia Okara -07, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro11 mar
1.16,27Tuva Frih -07, Åsbro GoIFTybblelundsspelenÖrebro11 mar
1.16,84Tilde Sjöberg Lager -06, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro11 mar
1.19,62Wilma Wessman -08, Frövi IKVinterspelenÖrebro12 nov

F11 600 M
1.59,21Kayla Collin -07, Åsbro GoIFTeamSportia-spelenMotala12 feb
2.03,69Tilde Sjöberg Lager -06, KFUM ÖrebroVinterspelenÖrebro12 nov
2.04,34Olivia Okara -07, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
2.05,89Tuva Frih -07, Åsbro GoIFÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro15 jan
2.10,23Kim Semstrand -07, IFK NoraMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
2.11,16Frida Arenvang -08, Wedevågs IFTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov
2.14,42Julia Gustafsson -06, KFUM ÖrebroTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov
2.19,26Vera Lech -06, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro15 jan

F11 800 M
2.51,92Elin Freed -06, Glanshammars IFMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
3.06,85Klara Karlsson -07, KFUM ÖrebroSurbulle IndoorsNorrköping6 jan

F11 HÖJD
1,22Olivia Sjöholm -07, KFUM ÖrebroTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov
1,20Maja Söderqvist -06, Fjugesta IFUngdomsspelenEskilstuna14 apr
1,19Kayla Collin -07, Åsbro GoIFTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov
1,18Frida Sävenstrand -07, Glanshammars IFTybblelundsspelenÖrebro11 mar
1,16Filippa Börjeskog -06, KFUM ÖrebroTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov
1,15Lillie Kron -07, Åsbro GoIFTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov
1,15Tilde Sjöberg Lager -06, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro11 mar
1,06Wilma Wessman -08, Frövi IKTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov

F11 LÄNGD ZON
3,96Kayla Collin -07, Åsbro GoIFGötas UngdomsspelKarlstad21 jan
3,85Thea Aversjö -06, KFUM ÖrebroTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov
3,83Maja Söderqvist -06, Fjugesta IFUngdomsspelenEskilstuna14 apr
3,80Tuva Frih -07, Åsbro GoIFMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
3,66Levina Åkerberg -07, Storådalens SKTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov
3,53Stella Önander -06, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro25 mar
3,43Olivia Okara -07, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro11 mar
3,41Wilma Wessman -08, Frövi IKVinterspelenÖrebro12 nov

F11 KULA 2,0
7,63Filippa Börjeskog -06, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar
6,76Lillie Kron -07, Åsbro GoIFTybblelundsspelenÖrebro11 mar
5,74Ida Larsson -06, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro11 mar
5,73Wilma Tagesson -08, KFUM ÖrebroInlagda GurkspelenVästerås28 jan
5,70Filippa Persson -07, IFK NoraTriumfglasspelenÖrebro26 nov
5,41Ewelina Ask -07, KFUM ÖrebroMarsspelenÖrebro26 mar
5,38Stella Önander -06, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro Ind GamesÖrebro14 jan
5,28Svea Victorén -08, KFUM ÖrebroTybblelundsspelenÖrebro11 mar