Närkesstatistik utomhus 2002

MÄN 100 M
11,25Erik Henrysson -79, KFUM ÖrebroVästerås GamesVästerås20 jun
11,29Fredrik Johansson -86, Fjugesta IFGurkspelenVästerås28 jul
11,53Tim Greneby -85, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan16 jun
11,56Patrik Tellgren -74, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan16 jun
11,74Daniel Doyle -86, Stocksäters IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan16 jun
11,75Johan Häggman -86, Stocksäters IFSkol-SMStockholm13 sep
11,85Mattias Örlén -83, IFK NoraKFUM-spelenÖrebro24 aug
11,92Andreas Otterling -86, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan16 jun
11,95Daniel Sandberg -78, Frövi IKKilsbergskampenGarphyttan16 jun
11,98Roy Doss -81, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep

MÄN 100 M mv
11,10Erik Henrysson -79, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenVretstorp20 maj
11,20Fredrik Johansson -86, Fjugesta IFKnallespelenBorås18 maj
11,45Patrik Tellgren -74, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan16 jun
11,46Tim Greneby -85, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsserienÖrebro31 aug
11,66Magnus Henrysson -76, Fjugesta IFDM mångkampÖrebro28 sep
11,70Mattias Örlén -83, IFK NoraGurkspelenVästerås28 jul
11,79Erik Gustafsson -84, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenVretstorp20 maj
11,87Andreas Otterling -86, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenVretstorp20 maj

MÄN 200 M
22,54Tim Greneby -85, KFUM ÖrebroUSMHuddinge4 aug
22,69Fredrik Johansson -86, Fjugesta IFVärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg7 jul
22,79Erik Henrysson -79, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan15 jun
23,45Daniel Doyle -86, Stocksäters IFMälarspelenEskilstuna9 jun
23,58Johan Häggman -86, Stocksäters IFVärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg7 jul
23,87Patrik Tellgren -74, KFUM ÖrebroValbo GamesGävle19 jul
23,88Erik Gustafsson -84, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsserienEskilstuna26 maj
23,93Jonathan Waern -86, Stocksäters IFMälarspelenEskilstuna9 jun
24,57Andreas Otterling -86, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
24,58Magnus Widström -81, Stocksäters IFMälarspelenEskilstuna9 jun

MÄN 200 M mv
21,40Mikael Jakobsson -81, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsserienÖrebro31 aug
22,70Erik Henrysson -79, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan15 jun
23,95Andreas Otterling -86, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan15 jun
24,22Mattias Örlén -83, IFK NoraKilsbergskampenGarphyttan15 jun

MÄN 300 M
36,10Tim Greneby -85, KFUM ÖrebroEnaspelenEnköping6 jul
38,20Johan Forslund -87, Stocksäters IFVärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg7 jul
39,17Torbjörn Sörman -86, Wedevågs IFEnaspelenEnköping6 jul
39,80Tomas Bjurström -87, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep

MÄN 400 M
46,47Mikael Jakobsson -81, KFUM ÖrebroFinnkampenHelsinki, FIN23 aug
51,80Johan Häggman -86, Stocksäters IFVärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg6 jul
52,50Erik Henrysson -79, KFUM ÖrebroDM mångkampÖrebro28 sep
52,80Tim Greneby -85, KFUM ÖrebroSAYOSollentuna2 jun
53,02Erik Gustafsson -84, KFUM ÖrebroSkol-SMStockholm15 sep
53,41Jonathan Waern -86, Stocksäters IFBospararspelenUppsala30 jun
56,01Tomas Bjurström -87, KFUM ÖrebroKFUM-spelenÖrebro24 aug
56,54Kjell Häggman -65, Stocksäters IFKFUM-spelenÖrebro24 aug

MÄN 800 M
2.01,04Johan Forslund -87, Stocksäters IFSkol-SMStockholm14 sep
2.05,27Jonathan Waern -86, Stocksäters IFSkol-SMStockholm15 sep
2.05,57David Millares -82, KFUM ÖrebroKalmar SommarspelKalmar24 jul
2.05,62Fredrick Djupström -68, Glanshammars IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan16 jun
2.07,33Tomas Bjurström -87, KFUM ÖrebroSkol-SMStockholm13 sep
2.08,01Johan Häggman -86, Stocksäters IFJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
2.08,30Mikael Kroon -67, Kumla SFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan16 jun
2.09,62Andreas Pettersson -81, Kumla SFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan16 jun
2.12,39Stojko Despotoski -57, Laxå OKKilsbergskampenGarphyttan16 jun
2.13,14Allan Bodare -61, Glanshammars IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan16 jun

MÄN 1500 M
4.12,06Fredrick Djupström -68, Glanshammars IFValbo GamesGävle21 jul
4.35,73Andreas Pettersson -81, Kumla SFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
4.38,15David Millares -82, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsserienEskilstuna26 maj

MÄN 3000 M
9.02,85Fredrick Djupström -68, Glanshammars IFBohusspelenUddevalla28 jul
9.28,69Lars Jönsson -72, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsserienEskilstuna26 maj
9.56,25Christer Johansson -63, Glanshammars IFViking Line-spelenHuddinge13 aug

MÄN 5000 M
14.43,76Mathias Pettersson -78, Kumla SFYmerspelenBorås13 jun
15.50,74Tryggve Malm -68, Garphyttans IFDMGarphyttan19 jun
16.02,02Fredrick Djupström -68, Glanshammars IFSMGävle18 aug
16.23,18Peter Wiker -72, Hällefors LKDMGarphyttan19 jun
16.30,07Björn Wahlgren -68, Hällefors LKDMGarphyttan19 jun
16.55,82Tommy Sundberg -74, Hällefors LKDMGarphyttan19 jun
16.57,77Andreas Pettersson -81, Kumla SFDMGarphyttan19 jun
16.59,11Lasse Höög -66, Kumla SFDMGarphyttan19 jun
17.12,39Jan Sundelius -65, IF SpartacusDMGarphyttan19 jun
17.19,11Daniel Brånn -82, Kumla SFJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep

MÄN 10000 M
33.08,15Peter Wiker -72, Hällefors LKDMGarphyttan7 aug
33.21,74Björn Wahlgren -68, Hällefors LKDMGarphyttan7 aug
33.25,23Markku Jäsperi -64, Brevens IFDMGarphyttan7 aug
33.41,79Oskar Arlebo -77, KFUM ÖrebroDMGarphyttan7 aug
33.43,76Fredrick Djupström -68, Glanshammars IFSMGävle16 aug
35.40,58Lasse Höög -66, Kumla SFDMGarphyttan7 aug
35.51,10Jan Sundelius -65, IF SpartacusDMGarphyttan7 aug
36.00,91Andreas Pettersson -81, Kumla SFDMGarphyttan7 aug
36.10,03Tommy Eng -62, Laxå OKDMGarphyttan7 aug
36.22,66Christer Gustafsson -57, Hällefors LKDMGarphyttan7 aug

MÄN HALVMARATHON
1.13.36Peter Wiker -72, Hällefors LKNorasjön runtNora14 sep
1.15.57Markku Jäsperi -64, Brevens IFNorasjön runtNora14 sep
1.16.37Björn Wahlgren -68, Hällefors LKNorasjön runtNora14 sep
1.17.36Fredrick Djupström -68, Glanshammars IFNorasjön runtNora14 sep
1.17.59Stefan Gustafsson -66, Örebro AIKNorasjön runtNora14 sep
1.18.39Bertil Sundin -72, Örebro AIKS:t Eriksloppet (SM)Stockholm8 sep
1.19.07Lasse Höög -66, Kumla SFNäshulta HalvmarathonNäshulta11 maj
1.19.19Bo Bolmstedt -62, Brevens IFNorasjön runtNora14 sep
1.19.22Jan Sundelius -65, IF SpartacusNorasjön runtNora14 sep
1.19.37Tommy Eng -62, Laxå OKGöteborgsvarvetGöteborg25 maj

MÄN MARATHON
2.48.02Bertil Sundin -72, Örebro AIKSpielbanken-MarathonHannover, GER5 maj
2.52.06Lars Johansson -55, IF StartStockholm MarathonStockholm8 jun
2.54.13Stefan Hellqvist -78, Brevens IFUmemaranUmeå12 okt
2.55.37Sören Forsberg -63, IF StartStockholm MarathonStockholm8 jun
2.57.53Kjell Svensson -60, Örebro AIKSpielbanken-MarathonHannover, GER5 maj
2.58.03Per Sjögren -79, KFUM ÖrebroStockholm MarathonStockholm8 jun
3.02.39Mattias Gustafsson -74, (Örebro)Stockholm MarathonStockholm8 jun
3.07.32Tommy Eng -62, Laxå OKStockholm MarathonStockholm8 jun
3.08.37Mats Carlberg -76, KFUM ÖrebroStockholm MarathonStockholm8 jun
3.10.20Martin Pettersson -74, Örebro AIKStockholm MarathonStockholm8 jun

MÄN 110 M HÄCK 1.06
16,68Erik Henrysson -79, KFUM ÖrebroDM mångkampÖrebro29 sep

MÄN 400 M HÄCK 0.91
49,38Mikael Jakobsson -81, KFUM ÖrebroSMGävle18 aug

MÄN HÖJD
1,84Erik Henrysson -79, KFUM ÖrebroDM mångkampÖrebro28 sep
1,83Jerker Porat -78, KFUM ÖrebroSAYOSollentuna1 jun
1,78Tim Greneby -85, KFUM ÖrebroKFUM-spelenÖrebro24 aug
1,75Johan Andersson -86, Wedevågs IFKFUM-spelenÖrebro24 aug
1,72Magnus Henrysson -76, Fjugesta IFDM mångkampÖrebro28 sep
1,69Torbjörn Sörman -86, Wedevågs IFEnaspelenEnköping7 jul
1,65Jonathan Waern -86, Stocksäters IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
1,65Tomas Bjurström -87, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
1,60Niklas Pettersson -88, Stocksäters IFBergavallskampenFjugesta17 aug
1,60Niklas Gärdefors -86, KFUM ÖrebroUSM mångkampKarlskrona8 sep

MÄN STAV
4,65Kaj Eklund -82, Stocksäters IFÖresundsspelenHelsingborg13 jul
3,45Anders Tollstern -47, KFUM ÖrebroFredrikshofsspelenStockholm8 aug
3,30Torbjörn Sörman -86, Wedevågs IFUSM mångkampKarlskrona7 sep
3,20Niklas Gärdefors -86, KFUM ÖrebroUSM mångkampKarlskrona7 sep
3,10Tim Greneby -85, KFUM ÖrebroUSM mångkampKarlskrona7 sep
2,82Kurt Eklund -47, Stocksäters IFÖrebro21 sep
2,80Niklas Pettersson -88, Stocksäters IFStjärnspelenArvika20 jul
2,70Anders Terning -87, Wedevågs IFJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
2,62Erik Henrysson -79, KFUM ÖrebroDM mångkampÖrebro29 sep

MÄN LÄNGD
7,08Erik Henrysson -79, KFUM ÖrebroYmerspelenBorås13 jun
6,73Andreas Otterling -86, KFUM ÖrebroValbo GamesGävle20 jul
6,12Mattias Örlén -83, IFK NoraGurkspelenVästerås27 jul
6,09Niklas Gärdefors -86, KFUM ÖrebroUSM mångkampKarlskrona8 sep
6,06Tim Greneby -85, KFUM ÖrebroKFUM-spelenÖrebro24 aug
5,87Vesa Rontti -72, Stocksäters IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan16 jun
5,86Torbjörn Sörman -86, Wedevågs IFKFUM-spelenÖrebro24 aug
5,52Joakim Hagelman -81, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
5,42Tomas Bjurström -87, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
5,40Jerker Porat -78, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenVretstorp20 maj

MÄN LÄNGD mv
7,41Erik Henrysson -79, KFUM ÖrebroGötagalanKarlstad25 jul
6,78Andreas Otterling -86, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsserienEskilstuna26 maj
5,96Torbjörn Sörman -86, Wedevågs IFKFUM-spelenÖrebro24 aug
5,93Vesa Rontti -72, Stocksäters IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan16 jun
5,46Markus Nordén -75, Fjugesta IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan16 jun

MÄN TRESTEG
14,40Andreas Otterling -86, KFUM ÖrebroValbo GamesGävle19 jul
13,19Erik Larsson -80, Vretstorps IFSurbullespelenNorrköping24 aug
11,50Markus Nordén -75, Fjugesta IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan15 jun
11,16Tomas Bjurström -87, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep

MÄN TRESTEG mv
13,27Erik Larsson -80, Vretstorps IFSurbullespelenNorrköping24 aug

MÄN KULA 7.26
12,20Erik Henrysson -79, KFUM ÖrebroKFUM-spelenÖrebro24 aug
12,03Patrik Lööw -73, Sköllersta IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan15 jun
9,86Magnus Henrysson -76, Fjugesta IFDM mångkampÖrebro28 sep

MÄN DISKUS 2.0
31,12Erik Henrysson -79, KFUM ÖrebroDM mångkampÖrebro29 sep
30,65Jörgen Holm -57, Vretstorps IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan15 jun
29,40Patrik Lööw -73, Sköllersta IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan15 jun

MÄN SLÄGGA 7.26
35,68Fredrik Stenman -71, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsserienEskilstuna26 maj

MÄN SPJUT 800
55,68Fredrik Stenman -71, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsserienÖrebro31 aug
52,15Vesa Rontti -72, Stocksäters IFGötagalanGävle25 jul
49,87Per Larsson -84, Garphyttans IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan16 jun
39,26Erik Henrysson -79, KFUM ÖrebroDM mångkampÖrebro29 sep

MÄN TIOKAMP
4870,00Erik Henrysson -79, KFUM ÖrebroDM mångkampÖrebro29 sep

P 19 100 M
11,85Mattias Örlén -83, IFK NoraKFUM-spelenÖrebro24 aug

P 19 100 M mv
11,70Mattias Örlén -83, IFK NoraGurkspelenVästerås28 jul
11,79Erik Gustafsson -84, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenVretstorp20 maj

P 19 200 M
23,88Erik Gustafsson -84, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsserienEskilstuna26 maj

P 19 200 M mv
24,05Erik Gustafsson -84, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan15 jun
24,22Mattias Örlén -83, IFK NoraKilsbergskampenGarphyttan15 jun

P 19 400 M
53,02Erik Gustafsson -84, KFUM ÖrebroSkol-SMStockholm15 sep

P 19 5000 M
18.56,23Niklas Andersson -83, Storådalens SKJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep

P 19 LÄNGD
6,12Mattias Örlén -83, IFK NoraGurkspelenVästerås27 jul

P 19 SPJUT 800
49,87Per Larsson -84, Garphyttans IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan16 jun

P 17 100 M
11,29Fredrik Johansson -86, Fjugesta IFGurkspelenVästerås28 jul
11,53Tim Greneby -85, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan16 jun
11,74Daniel Doyle -86, Stocksäters IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan16 jun
11,75Johan Häggman -86, Stocksäters IFSkol-SMStockholm13 sep
11,92Andreas Otterling -86, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan16 jun
12,07Jonathan Waern -86, Stocksäters IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan16 jun
12,17Lars Ressem -86, Hällefors LKJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
12,19Torbjörn Sörman -86, Wedevågs IFGurkspelenVästerås28 jul
12,28Niklas Gärdefors -86, KFUM ÖrebroUSM mångkampKarlskrona8 sep

P 17 100 M mv
11,20Fredrik Johansson -86, Fjugesta IFKnallespelenBorås18 maj
11,46Tim Greneby -85, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsserienÖrebro31 aug
11,87Andreas Otterling -86, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenVretstorp20 maj
12,70Tobias Åsberg -86, Glanshammars IFStocksätersspelenVretstorp20 maj

P 17 200 M
22,54Tim Greneby -85, KFUM ÖrebroUSMHuddinge4 aug
22,69Fredrik Johansson -86, Fjugesta IFVärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg7 jul
23,45Daniel Doyle -86, Stocksäters IFMälarspelenEskilstuna9 jun
23,58Johan Häggman -86, Stocksäters IFVärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg7 jul
23,93Jonathan Waern -86, Stocksäters IFMälarspelenEskilstuna9 jun
24,57Andreas Otterling -86, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep

P 17 200 M mv
23,95Andreas Otterling -86, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan15 jun
24,70Torbjörn Sörman -86, Wedevågs IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan15 jun
25,81Johan Andersson -86, Wedevågs IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan15 jun

P 17 300 M
36,10Tim Greneby -85, KFUM ÖrebroEnaspelenEnköping6 jul
39,17Torbjörn Sörman -86, Wedevågs IFEnaspelenEnköping6 jul
41,19Niklas Gärdefors -86, KFUM ÖrebroUSM mångkampKarlskrona7 sep

P 17 400 M
51,80Johan Häggman -86, Stocksäters IFVärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg6 jul
52,80Tim Greneby -85, KFUM ÖrebroSAYOSollentuna2 jun
53,41Jonathan Waern -86, Stocksäters IFBospararspelenUppsala30 jun

P 17 800 M
2.05,27Jonathan Waern -86, Stocksäters IFSkol-SMStockholm15 sep
2.08,01Johan Häggman -86, Stocksäters IFJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
2.18,64Torbjörn Sörman -86, Wedevågs IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan16 jun

P 17 1000 M
3.01,98Torbjörn Sörman -86, Wedevågs IFEnaspelenEnköping7 jul
3.02,25Tim Greneby -85, KFUM ÖrebroEnaspelenEnköping7 jul
3.17,57Niklas Gärdefors -86, KFUM ÖrebroUSM mångkampKarlskrona8 sep

P 17 5000 M
17.57,30Samuel Persson -85, Laxå OKJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep

P 17 110 M HÄCK 0.91
15,91Tim Greneby -85, KFUM ÖrebroUSMHuddinge3 aug
16,32Torbjörn Sörman -86, Wedevågs IFUSM mångkampKarlskrona7 sep
16,76Niklas Gärdefors -86, KFUM ÖrebroUSM mångkampKarlskrona7 sep

P 17 110 M HÄCK 0.91 mv
16,24Torbjörn Sörman -86, Wedevågs IFGurkspelenVästerås26 jul

P 17 300 M HÄCK 0.84
42,17Johan Häggman -86, Stocksäters IFDistriktscupen 17 årNyköping10 aug

P 17 HÖJD
1,78Tim Greneby -85, KFUM ÖrebroKFUM-spelenÖrebro24 aug
1,75Johan Andersson -86, Wedevågs IFKFUM-spelenÖrebro24 aug
1,69Torbjörn Sörman -86, Wedevågs IFEnaspelenEnköping7 jul
1,65Jonathan Waern -86, Stocksäters IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
1,60Niklas Gärdefors -86, KFUM ÖrebroUSM mångkampKarlskrona8 sep

P 17 STAV
3,30Torbjörn Sörman -86, Wedevågs IFUSM mångkampKarlskrona7 sep
3,20Niklas Gärdefors -86, KFUM ÖrebroUSM mångkampKarlskrona7 sep
3,10Tim Greneby -85, KFUM ÖrebroUSM mångkampKarlskrona7 sep

P 17 LÄNGD
6,73Andreas Otterling -86, KFUM ÖrebroValbo GamesGävle20 jul
6,09Niklas Gärdefors -86, KFUM ÖrebroUSM mångkampKarlskrona8 sep
6,06Tim Greneby -85, KFUM ÖrebroKFUM-spelenÖrebro24 aug
5,86Torbjörn Sörman -86, Wedevågs IFKFUM-spelenÖrebro24 aug

P 17 LÄNGD mv
6,78Andreas Otterling -86, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsserienEskilstuna26 maj
5,96Torbjörn Sörman -86, Wedevågs IFKFUM-spelenÖrebro24 aug

P 17 TRESTEG
14,40Andreas Otterling -86, KFUM ÖrebroValbo GamesGävle19 jul

P 17 KULA 5.0
14,51Niklas Gärdefors -86, KFUM ÖrebroSkol-SMStockholm15 sep
13,77Torbjörn Sörman -86, Wedevågs IFUSM mångkampKarlskrona8 sep
13,14Tim Greneby -85, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan15 jun
12,64Andreas Otterling -86, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
10,76Johan Andersson -86, Wedevågs IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
9,74Tobias Åsberg -86, Glanshammars IFStocksätersspelenVretstorp20 maj

P 17 DISKUS 1.5
41,10Torbjörn Sörman -86, Wedevågs IFValbo GamesGävle20 jul
38,30Niklas Gärdefors -86, KFUM ÖrebroDistriktscupen 17 årNyköping10 aug
37,20Tim Greneby -85, KFUM ÖrebroEnaspelenEnköping6 jul

P 17 SLÄGGA 5.0
51,65Torbjörn Sörman -86, Wedevågs IFDistriktscupen 17 årNyköping10 aug

P 17 SPJUT 700
49,14Torbjörn Sörman -86, Wedevågs IFUSMHuddinge3 aug
44,05Niklas Gärdefors -86, KFUM ÖrebroUSM mångkampKarlskrona7 sep
42,22Andreas Otterling -86, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan16 jun
41,44Tim Greneby -85, KFUM ÖrebroKFUM-spelenÖrebro24 aug

P 17 TIOKAMP
7168,00Tim Greneby -85, KFUM ÖrebroUSM mångkampKarlskrona8 sep
7031,00Torbjörn Sörman -86, Wedevågs IFUSM mångkampKarlskrona8 sep
6554,00Niklas Gärdefors -86, KFUM ÖrebroUSM mångkampKarlskrona8 sep

P 15 100 M
12,41Pontus Eliasson -87, Wedevågs IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
12,51Niklas Pettersson -88, Stocksäters IFStjärnspelenArvika20 jul
12,55Tomas Bjurström -87, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
12,57Johan Forslund -87, Stocksäters IFMälarspelenEskilstuna8 jun
12,60Mattias Lundin -87, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
12,92André Larsson -88, Glanshammars IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
13,01Pontus Waern -88, Stocksäters IFVärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg5 jul
13,70Stefan Lindkvist -87, Wedevågs IFGötas UngdomsspelKarlstad25 aug

P 15 100 M mv
13,59Thomas Nydén -88, Wedevågs IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan16 jun
13,68Stefan Lindkvist -87, Wedevågs IFStocksätersspelenVretstorp20 maj

P 15 100 M man
13,2mAnders Terning -87, Wedevågs IFWIF-spelenVedevåg3 aug

P 15 200 M
24,81Johan Forslund -87, Stocksäters IFMälarspelenEskilstuna9 jun
26,01Niklas Pettersson -88, Kvismaredalens IFPlatenspelenMotala1 jun
26,65Pontus Waern -88, Stocksäters IFMälarspelenEskilstuna9 jun
26,79Mattias Lundin -87, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenVretstorp20 maj
28,45Stefan Lindkvist -87, Wedevågs IFStocksätersspelenVretstorp20 maj

P 15 200 M man
26,9mPontus Eliasson -87, Wedevågs IFWIF-spelenVedevåg3 aug
26,9mTomas Bjurström -87, KFUM ÖrebroBergavallskampenFjugesta17 aug
27,8mAnders Terning -87, Wedevågs IFWIF-spelenVedevåg3 aug
28,3mAndré Larsson -88, Glanshammars IFBergavallskampenFjugesta17 aug

P 15 300 M
38,20Johan Forslund -87, Stocksäters IFVärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg7 jul
39,80Tomas Bjurström -87, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
44,48Kim Eriksson -87, Kumla SFJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
45,46Stefan Lindkvist -87, Wedevågs IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan15 jun

P 15 400 M
56,01Tomas Bjurström -87, KFUM ÖrebroKFUM-spelenÖrebro24 aug

P 15 600 M
1.46,2mAnders Terning -87, Wedevågs IFWIF-spelenVedevåg3 aug
1.46,6mPontus Eliasson -87, Wedevågs IFWIF-spelenVedevåg3 aug

P 15 800 M
2.01,04Johan Forslund -87, Stocksäters IFSkol-SMStockholm14 sep
2.07,33Tomas Bjurström -87, KFUM ÖrebroSkol-SMStockholm13 sep
2.21,77Björn Eriksson -87, Hällefors LKKilsbergskampenGarphyttan16 jun
2.22,61Christian Gustafsson -87, Hällefors LKKilsbergskampenGarphyttan16 jun
2.25,45Niklas Pettersson -88, Stocksäters IFEnaspelenEnköping7 jul
2.28,73Johan Eskelinen -87, Kumla SFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan16 jun
2.28,77Pontus Spångberg -87, KFUM ÖrebroDM mångkampÖrebro29 sep

P 15 2000 M
6.22,77Tomas Bjurström -87, KFUM ÖrebroGurkspelenVästerås28 jul
6.26,58Björn Eriksson -87, Hällefors LKJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
7.03,25Christian Gustafsson -87, Hällefors LKJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
7.03,75Kim Eriksson -87, Kumla SFJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep

P 15 3000 M
10.09,92Tomas Bjurström -87, KFUM ÖrebroDistriktscupen 17 årNyköping10 aug

P 15 100 M HÄCK 0.84
15,99Niklas Pettersson -88, Stocksäters IFStjärnspelenArvika21 jul
16,50Mattias Lundin -87, KFUM ÖrebroDM mångkampÖrebro28 sep
17,08Pontus Spångberg -87, KFUM ÖrebroDM mångkampÖrebro28 sep
17,24Tomas Bjurström -87, KFUM ÖrebroDM mångkampÖrebro28 sep
17,61Anders Terning -87, Wedevågs IFDM mångkampÖrebro28 sep

P 15 HÖJD
1,65Tomas Bjurström -87, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
1,60Niklas Pettersson -88, Stocksäters IFBergavallskampenFjugesta17 aug
1,56Kristoffer Thunberg -87, Åsbro GoIFDM mångkampÖrebro29 sep
1,53Lars Mankit -88, Wedevågs IFFolksammästerskapenNorrtälje31 aug
1,53Anders Terning -87, Wedevågs IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
1,53Mattias Lundin -87, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
1,51Peter Mårtensson -87, Fjugesta IFWIF-spelenVedevåg3 aug
1,44André Larsson -88, Glanshammars IFDM mångkampÖrebro29 sep
1,44Pontus Spångberg -87, KFUM ÖrebroDM mångkampÖrebro29 sep
1,39Pontus Eliasson -87, Wedevågs IFWIF-spelenVedevåg3 aug

P 15 STAV
2,80Niklas Pettersson -88, Stocksäters IFStjärnspelenArvika20 jul
2,70Anders Terning -87, Wedevågs IFJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
2,40Tomas Bjurström -87, KFUM ÖrebroDM mångkampÖrebro28 sep
2,25Pontus Spångberg -87, KFUM ÖrebroDM mångkampÖrebro28 sep
2,00Mattias Lundin -87, KFUM ÖrebroDM mångkampÖrebro28 sep

P 15 LÄNGD
5,42Tomas Bjurström -87, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
5,19Niklas Pettersson -88, Stocksäters IFBergavallskampenFjugesta17 aug
5,19Pontus Spångberg -87, KFUM ÖrebroDM mångkampÖrebro29 sep
5,10Mattias Lundin -87, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenVretstorp20 maj
5,05André Larsson -88, Glanshammars IFJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
5,01Kristoffer Thunberg -87, Åsbro GoIFKMAskersund17 sep
4,83Stefan Lindkvist -87, Wedevågs IFStocksätersspelenVretstorp20 maj
4,81Lars Mankit -88, Wedevågs IFBergavallskampenFjugesta17 aug
4,72Peter Mårtensson -87, Fjugesta IFJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
4,51Pontus Eliasson -87, Wedevågs IFBergavallskampenFjugesta17 aug

P 15 LÄNGD mv
4,55Thomas Nydén -88, Wedevågs IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan16 jun

P 15 TRESTEG
11,16Tomas Bjurström -87, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
10,70Mattias Lundin -87, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
10,46Kristoffer Thunberg -87, Åsbro GoIFKMAskersund19 sep
10,44Pontus Eliasson -87, Wedevågs IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
10,20Peter Mårtensson -87, Fjugesta IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
9,91Lars Mankit -88, Wedevågs IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
9,84Stefan Lindkvist -87, Wedevågs IFGötas UngdomsspelKarlstad25 aug

P 15 TRESTEG mv
10,84Pontus Eliasson -87, Wedevågs IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
10,74Mattias Lundin -87, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep

P 15 KULA 4.0
13,03Johan Forslund -87, Stocksäters IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
12,38John Kankaanpää -88, Fjugesta IFBergavallskampenFjugesta17 aug
11,88Niklas Pettersson -88, Kvismaredalens IFOden GamesOdensbacken2 jun
11,80Pontus Waern -88, Stocksäters IFMälarspelenEskilstuna9 jun
11,06Tomas Bjurström -87, KFUM ÖrebroDM mångkampÖrebro29 sep
10,03Pontus Spångberg -87, KFUM ÖrebroDM mångkampÖrebro29 sep
9,93Anders Terning -87, Wedevågs IFDM mångkampÖrebro29 sep
9,56Mattias Lundin -87, KFUM ÖrebroDM mångkampÖrebro29 sep
8,82Kristoffer Thunberg -87, Åsbro GoIFDM mångkampÖrebro29 sep
8,64Lars Mankit -88, Wedevågs IFBergavallskampenFjugesta17 aug

P 15 DISKUS 1.0
39,24John Kankaanpää -88, Fjugesta IFBergavallskampenFjugesta17 aug
36,00Anders Terning -87, Wedevågs IFJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
33,40Niklas Pettersson -88, Stocksäters IFStjärnspelenArvika20 jul
30,55Johan Forslund -87, Stocksäters IFBergavallskampenFjugesta17 aug
30,46Lars Mankit -88, Wedevågs IFJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
29,51Pontus Spångberg -87, KFUM ÖrebroDM mångkampÖrebro28 sep
29,01Tomas Bjurström -87, KFUM ÖrebroDM mångkampÖrebro28 sep
28,91Pontus Waern -88, Stocksäters IFJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
27,79Mattias Lundin -87, KFUM ÖrebroDM mångkampÖrebro28 sep
24,03Stefan Lindkvist -87, Wedevågs IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan15 jun

P 15 SLÄGGA 4.0
26,74Anders Terning -87, Wedevågs IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
18,40Mattias Lundin -87, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
18,40Tomas Bjurström -87, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep

P 15 SPJUT 600
39,42Niklas Pettersson -88, Stocksäters IFBospararspelenUppsala30 jun
37,85Anders Terning -87, Wedevågs IFDM mångkampÖrebro28 sep
37,18Lars Mankit -88, Wedevågs IFJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
34,36Pontus Spångberg -87, KFUM ÖrebroDM mångkampÖrebro28 sep
33,89John Kankaanpää -88, Fjugesta IFWIF-spelenVedevåg3 aug
28,67André Larsson -88, Glanshammars IFJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
28,40Tomas Bjurström -87, KFUM ÖrebroDM mångkampÖrebro28 sep

P 15 ÅTTAKAMP
5055,00Tomas Bjurström -87, KFUM ÖrebroDM mångkampÖrebro29 sep
4996,00Niklas Pettersson -88, Stocksäters IFEnaspelenEnköping7 jul
4428,00Pontus Spångberg -87, KFUM ÖrebroDM mångkampÖrebro29 sep
4382,00Anders Terning -87, Wedevågs IFDM mångkampÖrebro29 sep
3351,00Mattias Lundin -87, KFUM ÖrebroDM mångkampÖrebro29 sep
3025,00André Larsson -88, Glanshammars IFDM mångkampÖrebro29 sep

P 13 60 M
8,54Fredrik Bergström -90, KFUM ÖrebroSAYOSollentuna1 jun
8,76Pontus Lundin -90, KFUM ÖrebroSAYOSollentuna1 jun

P 13 60 M man
8,5mJesper Logrell -90, Kvismaredalens IFOden GamesOdensbacken2 jun
8,5mPatrik Ahonen -90, Kvismaredalens IFOden GamesOdensbacken2 jun
8,6mBjörn Erlandsson -89, Kvismaredalens IFOden GamesOdensbacken2 jun
8,7mJohan Stjernqvist -89, Fjugesta IFOden GamesOdensbacken2 jun

P 13 80 M
10,82Jesper Logrell -90, Kvismaredalens IFVärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg5 jul
10,87Patrik Ahonen -90, Kvismaredalens IFSurbullespelenNorrköping24 aug
11,06Fredrik Bergström -90, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
11,07Björn Erlandsson -89, Kvismaredalens IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
11,11Pontus Lundin -90, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
11,29Rasmus Johansson -89, Wedevågs IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan16 jun
11,38Johan Stjernqvist -89, Fjugesta IFStocksätersspelenVretstorp20 maj
11,48Jesper Gustavsson -90, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
11,65Alexander Calner -89, Wedevågs IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
11,65Eric Andersson -90, Wedevågs IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep

P 13 80 M mv
10,75Jesper Logrell -90, Kvismaredalens IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
10,84Fredrik Bergström -90, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
10,91Björn Erlandsson -89, Kvismaredalens IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
11,04Pontus Lundin -90, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenVretstorp20 maj

P 13 80 M man
11,2mRasmus Johansson -89, Wedevågs IFWIF-spelenVedevåg3 aug
11,3mJohan Stjernqvist -89, Fjugesta IFBergavallskampenFjugesta17 aug

P 13 200 M
27,47Jesper Logrell -90, Kvismaredalens IFVärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg7 jul
28,43Fredrik Bergström -90, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
28,64Patrik Ahonen -90, Kvismaredalens IFVärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg7 jul
28,75Pontus Lundin -90, KFUM ÖrebroVärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg7 jul
29,81Björn Erlandsson -89, Kvismaredalens IFJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
30,47Mattias Sädbom -89, Åsbro GoIFStocksätersspelenVretstorp20 maj
30,53Mattias Karlsson -89, Åsbro GoIFStocksätersspelenVretstorp20 maj
30,79Johan Stjernqvist -89, Fjugesta IFJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep

P 13 200 M mv
29,47Johan Stjernqvist -89, Fjugesta IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan15 jun
30,31Mattias Sädbom -89, Åsbro GoIFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan15 jun

P 13 200 M man
29,2mRasmus Johansson -89, Wedevågs IFWIF-spelenVedevåg3 aug
30,5mAlexander Calner -89, Wedevågs IFBergavallskampenFjugesta17 aug
30,5mJohan Stjernqvist -89, Fjugesta IFBergavallskampenFjugesta17 aug

P 13 600 M
1.44,18Fredrik Bergström -90, KFUM ÖrebroSAYOSollentuna2 jun
1.45,97Björn Erlandsson -89, Kvismaredalens IFDM mångkampÖrebro28 sep
1.46,51Mattias Karlsson -89, Åsbro GoIFDM mångkampÖrebro28 sep
1.47,88Tim Sundström -89, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
1.53,88Patrik Ahonen -90, Kvismaredalens IFDM mångkampÖrebro28 sep
1.54,89Pontus Lundin -90, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenVretstorp20 maj
1.55,03Lars Drageryd -89, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenVretstorp20 maj
1.57,55Johan Stjernqvist -89, Fjugesta IFDM mångkampÖrebro28 sep
1.57,60Tim Brodin -90, KFUM ÖrebroDM mångkampÖrebro28 sep
2.02,5mJonas Moqvist -90, Wedevågs IFWIF-spelenVedevåg3 aug

P 13 1500 M
5.06,92Mattias Karlsson -89, Åsbro GoIFFolksammästerskapenNorrtälje1 sep
5.12,10Tim Sundström -89, KFUM ÖrebroFolksammästerskapenNorrtälje1 sep
5.45,08Lars Drageryd -89, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep

P 13 60 M HÄCK 0.76
10,49Pontus Lundin -90, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
10,58Tim Brodin -90, KFUM ÖrebroDM mångkampÖrebro28 sep
10,97Johan Stjernqvist -89, Fjugesta IFDM mångkampÖrebro28 sep
11,32Jesper Logrell -90, Kvismaredalens IFVärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg6 jul
11,80Patrik Ahonen -90, Kvismaredalens IFDM mångkampÖrebro28 sep
11,95Björn Erlandsson -89, Kvismaredalens IFDM mångkampÖrebro28 sep
12,01Lars Drageryd -89, KFUM ÖrebroDM mångkampÖrebro28 sep
12,02Mattias Karlsson -89, Åsbro GoIFDM mångkampÖrebro28 sep
12,58Niklas Lönnermo -89, Garphyttans IFJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep

P 13 HÖJD
1,57Tim Brodin -90, KFUM ÖrebroDM mångkampÖrebro28 sep
1,43Mattias Karlsson -89, Åsbro GoIFWIF-spelenVedevåg3 aug
1,40Rasmus Johansson -89, Wedevågs IFWIF-spelenVedevåg3 aug
1,35Alexander Calner -89, Wedevågs IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
1,34Robin Åhlgren -90, Wedevågs IFWIF-spelenVedevåg3 aug
1,33Johan Stjernqvist -89, Fjugesta IFDM mångkampÖrebro28 sep
1,30Tim Pohl -89, Fellingsbro AIKJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
1,24Patrik Ahonen -90, Kvismaredalens IFDM mångkampÖrebro28 sep
1,22Marcus Gullberg -89, Kvismaredalens IFWIF-spelenVedevåg3 aug
1,21Pontus Lundin -90, KFUM ÖrebroDM mångkampÖrebro28 sep

P 13 STAV
2,21Johan Danielsson -90, Garphyttans IFStocksäters KMHallsberg15 sep
1,90Robin Åhlgren -90, Wedevågs IFJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
1,80Lars Drageryd -89, KFUM ÖrebroPlatenspelenMotala1 jun

P 13 LÄNGD ZON
4,89Fredrik Bergström -90, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
4,79Jesper Gustavsson -90, KFUM ÖrebroSurbullespelenNorrköping24 aug
4,74Tim Brodin -90, KFUM ÖrebroVärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg6 jul
4,69Jesper Logrell -90, Kvismaredalens IFJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
4,65Johan Stjernqvist -89, Fjugesta IFJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
4,65Patrik Ahonen -90, Kvismaredalens IFDM mångkampÖrebro28 sep
4,57Rasmus Johansson -89, Wedevågs IFBergavallskampenFjugesta17 aug
4,47Björn Erlandsson -89, Kvismaredalens IFJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
4,42Robin Åhlgren -90, Wedevågs IFStocksätersspelenVretstorp20 maj
4,34Mattias Karlsson -89, Åsbro GoIFDM mångkampÖrebro28 sep

P 13 LÄNGD ZON mv
5,08Jesper Gustavsson -90, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenVretstorp20 maj
4,78Tim Brodin -90, KFUM ÖrebroSurbullespelenNorrköping24 aug
4,67Patrik Ahonen -90, Kvismaredalens IFDM mångkampÖrebro28 sep

P 13 TRESTEG ZON
9,95Patrik Ahonen -90, Kvismaredalens IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
9,89Johan Stjernqvist -89, Fjugesta IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
9,70Tim Brodin -90, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
9,59Mattias Karlsson -89, Åsbro GoIFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
9,31Jesper Logrell -90, Kvismaredalens IFKMOdensbacken6 okt
9,30Robin Åhlgren -90, Wedevågs IFValbo GamesGävle20 jul
9,18Tim Pohl -89, Fellingsbro AIKJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep

P 13 KULA 3.0
11,31Rasmus Johansson -89, Wedevågs IFBergavallskampenFjugesta17 aug
9,84Alexander Calner -89, Wedevågs IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
9,48Mattias Sädbom -89, Åsbro GoIFBergavallskampenFjugesta17 aug
8,87Eric Andersson -90, Wedevågs IFBergavallskampenFjugesta17 aug
8,44Tim Pohl -89, Fellingsbro AIKJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
8,12Mattias Karlsson -89, Åsbro GoIFBergavallskampenFjugesta17 aug
7,76Robin Åhlgren -90, Wedevågs IFGötas UngdomsspelKarlstad25 aug
7,67Patrik Ahonen -90, Kvismaredalens IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
7,57Marcus Gullberg -89, Kvismaredalens IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
7,55Jesper Logrell -90, Kvismaredalens IFKMOdensbacken6 okt

P 13 DISKUS 0.6
28,71Eric Andersson -90, Wedevågs IFJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
24,69Rasmus Johansson -89, Wedevågs IFBergavallskampenFjugesta17 aug
23,87Björn Erlandsson -89, Kvismaredalens IFKMOdensbacken22 sep
23,32Marcus Gullberg -89, Kvismaredalens IFKMOdensbacken22 sep
22,11Patrik Ahonen -90, Kvismaredalens IFStjärnspelenArvika20 jul
21,67Mattias Karlsson -89, Åsbro GoIFJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep

P 13 SPJUT 400
36,90Rasmus Johansson -89, Wedevågs IFRäkanspelenStrömstad13 jul
31,60Niklas Lönnermo -89, Garphyttans IFVärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg5 jul
29,98Robin Åhlgren -90, Wedevågs IFWIF-spelenVedevåg3 aug
29,72Mattias Sädbom -89, Åsbro GoIFJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
28,40Patrik Ahonen -90, Kvismaredalens IFStjärnspelenArvika21 jul
27,96Alexander Calner -89, Wedevågs IFFolksammästerskapenNorrtälje1 sep
26,75Mattias Karlsson -89, Åsbro GoIFJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
26,49Eric Andersson -90, Wedevågs IFOden GamesOdensbacken2 jun

P 13 FEMKAMP
3972,00Tim Brodin -90, KFUM ÖrebroDM mångkampÖrebro28 sep
3691,00Johan Stjernqvist -89, Fjugesta IFDM mångkampÖrebro28 sep
3567,00Patrik Ahonen -90, Kvismaredalens IFDM mångkampÖrebro28 sep
3485,00Mattias Karlsson -89, Åsbro GoIFDM mångkampÖrebro28 sep
3171,00Björn Erlandsson -89, Kvismaredalens IFDM mångkampÖrebro28 sep
3128,00Pontus Lundin -90, KFUM ÖrebroDM mångkampÖrebro28 sep
2718,00Lars Drageryd -89, KFUM ÖrebroDM mångkampÖrebro28 sep

P 11 60 M
9,09Simon Suontausta -91, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
9,28Sebastian Waern -91, Stocksäters IFMälarspelenEskilstuna8 jun
9,43David Göthlin -93, Stocksäters IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
9,59William Dolk -91, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
9,62Erik Sorjonen -91, Mosjö SKStocksätersspelenVretstorp20 maj
9,66Jonas Nilsson -92, Stocksäters IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
9,66Niklas Resare -91, Wedevågs IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
9,70Johannes Palmdahl -91, Stocksäters IFStocksätersspelenVretstorp20 maj
9,81Oskar Andersson -91, Stocksäters IFGurkspelenVästerås27 jul
9,81Andreas Stenström -91, Stocksäters IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
9,81Jonathan Alméen -93, Mosjö SKMinigurkanVästerås14 sep

P 11 60 M mv
9,04Simon Suontausta -91, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenVretstorp20 maj
9,53Erik Sorjonen -91, Mosjö SKStocksätersspelenVretstorp20 maj
9,57Jonathan Alméen -93, Mosjö SKKilsbergskampenGarphyttan15 jun
9,68Johannes Palmdahl -91, Stocksäters IFStocksätersspelenVretstorp20 maj
9,74Isac Friberg -??, IFK NoraKilsbergskampenGarphyttan15 jun

P 11 60 M man
9,1mErik Alex -92, Fjugesta IFTrekampslekenFjugesta1 jul
9,1mNiklas Resare -91, Wedevågs IFBergavallskampenFjugesta17 aug
9,2mErik Jakobsson -92, Fjugesta IFBergavallskampenFjugesta17 aug
9,3mWilliam Dolk -91, KFUM ÖrebroBergavallskampenFjugesta17 aug

P 11 200 M
31,20Simon Suontausta -91, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
31,79Erik Jakobsson -92, Fjugesta IFJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
32,05Sebastian Waern -91, Stocksäters IFJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
32,14David Göthlin -93, Stocksäters IFJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
32,90Oskar Andersson -91, Stocksäters IFJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
33,43Jonas Nilsson -92, Stocksäters IFJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
33,54Andreas Stenström -91, Stocksäters IFJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep

P 11 200 M man
32,7mErik Alex -92, Fjugesta IFBergavallskampenFjugesta17 aug

P 11 600 M
1.58,42Erik Alex -92, Fjugesta IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan16 jun
2.01,62Erik Jakobsson -92, Fjugesta IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan16 jun
2.02,47David Göthlin -93, Stocksäters IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
2.03,29Oskar Andersson -91, Stocksäters IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
2.03,32Simon Suontausta -91, KFUM ÖrebroSAYOSollentuna2 jun
2.03,48Jonas Nilsson -92, Stocksäters IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
2.05,00Oskar Norström -93, Stocksäters IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
2.10,51Per Drageryd -91, KFUM ÖrebroValbo GamesGävle20 jul

P 11 HÖJD
1,28Niklas Resare -91, Wedevågs IFBergavallskampenFjugesta17 aug
1,24Erik Sundlöf -91, Glanshammars IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
1,21Andreas Stenström -91, Stocksäters IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
1,21Sebastian Waern -91, Stocksäters IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
1,18Robin Olsson -91, Stocksäters IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
1,10Lukas Lundin -91, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
1,07Niklas Johansson -91, Kvismaredalens IFKMOdensbacken22 sep

P 11 STAV
2,02Robin Olsson -91, Stocksäters IFKurts tävlingHallsberg17 jul
1,80Per Drageryd -91, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep

P 11 LÄNGD ZON
4,34Simon Suontausta -91, KFUM ÖrebroSAYOSollentuna2 jun
4,15Oskar Andersson -91, Stocksäters IFGötas UngdomsspelKarlstad24 aug
4,08Erik Sundlöf -91, Glanshammars IFGurkspelenVästerås28 jul
3,98Erik Jakobsson -92, Fjugesta IFJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
3,91Niklas Resare -91, Wedevågs IFBergavallskampenFjugesta17 aug
3,91David Göthlin -93, Stocksäters IFMinigurkanVästerås14 sep
3,78Jonas Nilsson -92, Stocksäters IFJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
3,66Erik Alex -92, Fjugesta IFBergavallskampenFjugesta17 aug
3,65Sebastian Waern -91, Stocksäters IFJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep

P 11 TRESTEG ZON
9,08Simon Suontausta -91, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep

P 11 TRESTEG ZON mv
9,09Simon Suontausta -91, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep

P 11 KULA 2.0
9,93Erik Sundlöf -91, Glanshammars IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
8,91Niklas Resare -91, Wedevågs IFBergavallskampenFjugesta17 aug
8,87Sebastian Waern -91, Stocksäters IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
8,32Oskar Andersson -91, Stocksäters IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
7,86Robert Sternoff -91, Glanshammars IFStocksätersspelenVretstorp20 maj
7,81David Göthlin -93, Stocksäters IFMinigurkanVästerås14 sep
7,79Samir Hamdic -92, Stocksäters IFStocksätersspelenVretstorp20 maj
7,29Erik Alex -92, Fjugesta IFTrekampslekenFjugesta1 jul
7,28Emil Gullberg -92, Kvismaredalens IFKMOdensbacken6 okt

P 11 DISKUS 0.6
18,14Emil Gullberg -92, Kvismaredalens IFBergavallskampenFjugesta17 aug
14,78Simon Åkerling -94, Kvismaredalens IFBergavallskampenFjugesta17 aug

P 11 SPJUT 400
27,95Erik Sundlöf -91, Glanshammars IFWIF-spelenVedevåg3 aug
23,08Oskar Andersson -91, Stocksäters IFGötas UngdomsspelKarlstad24 aug
21,13William Dolk -91, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
20,10Niklas Resare -91, Wedevågs IFWIF-spelenVedevåg3 aug
19,49Emil Gullberg -92, Kvismaredalens IFJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
19,31Niklas Johansson -91, Kvismaredalens IFKMOdensbacken25 sep
19,30Jakob Holm -91, Stocksäters IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan16 jun
17,35Karl-Oskar Jansson -92, Kvismaredalens IFKMOdensbacken25 sep

KVINNOR 100 M
12,72Julia Skugge -88, Glanshammars IFMälarspelenEskilstuna8 jun
12,97Anna Fernlund -86, Kvismaredalens IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan16 jun
13,07Jenny Olsson -85, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan16 jun
13,13Camilla Stenberg -86, Glanshammars IFSAYOSollentuna1 jun
13,18Marie Barenfeld -85, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan16 jun
13,30Linda Hagberg -83, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
13,34Sandra Sääw -87, Stocksäters IFStjärnspelenArvika20 jul
13,38Sanna Jansson -89, KFUM ÖrebroKFUM-spelenÖrebro24 aug
13,43Kristin Sörman -88, Wedevågs IFValbo GamesGävle20 jul
13,46Susanne Eriksson -87, Glanshammars IFJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep

KVINNOR 100 M mv
13,04Camilla Stenberg -86, Glanshammars IFStocksätersspelenVretstorp20 maj
13,06Jenny Olsson -85, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsserienÖrebro31 aug
13,19Linda Hagberg -83, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenVretstorp20 maj
13,30Kristin Sörman -88, Wedevågs IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan16 jun

KVINNOR 100 M man
12,7mJulia Skugge -88, Glanshammars IFDistriktscupen 17 årNyköping10 aug

KVINNOR 200 M
26,09Sanna Jansson -89, KFUM ÖrebroDM mångkampÖrebro28 sep
26,48Frida Hilmersson -84, Glanshammars IFSAYOSollentuna1 jun
26,63Anna Fernlund -86, Kvismaredalens IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
26,67Jenny Olsson -85, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenVretstorp20 maj
26,84Julia Skugge -88, Glanshammars IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
27,18Camilla Stenberg -86, Glanshammars IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
27,22Marie Barenfeld -85, KFUM ÖrebroLerumskampenLerum19 maj
27,92Pernilla Sörman -89, Glanshammars IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
27,95Angelica Brus -89, KFUM ÖrebroVärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg7 jul
28,10Susanne Eriksson -87, Glanshammars IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep

KVINNOR 200 M mv
26,42Frida Hilmersson -84, Glanshammars IFVärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg7 jul
27,83Angelica Brus -89, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan15 jun

KVINNOR 300 M
44,56Emma Mellgren -88, Wedevågs IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan15 jun
45,57Lina Pohl -87, Fellingsbro AIKValbo GamesGävle20 jul

KVINNOR 300 M man
45,7mJulia Skugge -88, Glanshammars IFStjärnspelenArvika21 jul

KVINNOR 400 M
59,51Jenny Olsson -85, KFUM ÖrebroVärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg6 jul
66,21Ann-Britt Eriksson -49, IF StartVSMSundsvall27 jul
70,54Rose-Marie Enmalm -54, IF StartKFUM-spelenÖrebro24 aug

KVINNOR 800 M
2.20,54Gabriella Ragnerstam -75, IF StartVästerås GamesVästerås20 jun
2.22,39Emma Mellgren -88, Wedevågs IFNorrköping GamesNorrköping20 maj
2.24,29Karin Elf -80, IF StartStocksätersspelenVretstorp20 maj
2.28,24Lina Pohl -87, Fellingsbro AIKGötas UngdomsspelKarlstad25 aug
2.31,13Marie Barenfeld -85, KFUM ÖrebroUNM mångkampAalborg, DEN28 jul
2.31,35Elin Hardell -80, IF StartStocksätersspelenVretstorp20 maj
2.31,39Cissi Cavretti -88, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenVretstorp20 maj
2.36,92Ann-Britt Eriksson -49, IF StartKilsbergskampenGarphyttan16 jun
2.37,38Ann Hyvärinen -90, KFUM ÖrebroNobelspelenKarlskoga9 jun
2.38,56Rose-Marie Enmalm -54, IF StartKilsbergskampenGarphyttan16 jun

KVINNOR 1500 M
4.49,46Gabriella Ragnerstam -75, IF StartLöparnas kvällNorrköping18 jul
4.54,61Karin Elf -80, IF StartLöparnas kvällNorrköping18 jul
4.58,03Charlotte Nilsson -66, IF StartVSMSundsvall27 jul
5.38,25Rose-Marie Enmalm -54, IF StartKFUM-spelenÖrebro24 aug
5.46,33Sara Garpenlund -89, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsserienÖrebro31 aug
5.47,97Zara Nilsson -90, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep

KVINNOR 3000 M
10.10,14Charlotte Nilsson -66, IF StartLöparnas kvällNorrköping18 jul
10.12,46Åsa Höög -71, Örebro AIKLöparnas kvällNorrköping18 jul
10.36,53Karin Elf -80, IF StartTjejernas kvällStockholm28 aug
10.37,93Gabriella Ragnerstam -75, IF StartTjejernas kvällStockholm28 aug

KVINNOR 5000 M
17.49,54Åsa Höög -71, Örebro AIKDMGarphyttan19 jun
18.05,95Charlotte Nilsson -66, IF StartDMGarphyttan19 jun
18.26,86Gabriella Ragnerstam -75, IF StartFredrikshofsspelenStockholm8 aug
18.29,06Helene Nilsson -66, IF StartDMGarphyttan19 jun
18.51,29Åsa Carlsson -62, Laxå OKDMGarphyttan19 jun
19.01,78Karin Elf -80, IF StartDMGarphyttan19 jun
19.46,86Jessica Jansson -73, Hällefors LKDMGarphyttan19 jun
20.27,61Rose-Marie Enmalm -54, IF StartDMGarphyttan19 jun
20.48,92Ann-Britt Eriksson -49, IF StartDMGarphyttan19 jun
20.55,79Marie Dasler -68, IF StartDMGarphyttan19 jun

KVINNOR 10000 M
36.22,36Åsa Höög -71, Örebro AIKDMGarphyttan7 aug
38.38,06Åsa Carlsson -62, Laxå OKDMGarphyttan7 aug
40.41,39Jessica Jansson -73, Hällefors LKDMGarphyttan7 aug
42.58,55Lotta Frenander -61, IF StartDMGarphyttan7 aug
43.00,37Rose-Marie Enmalm -54, IF StartDMGarphyttan7 aug
45.17,02Ruth Svensson -35, IFK NoraDMGarphyttan7 aug

KVINNOR HALVMARATHON
1.21.10Åsa Höög -71, Örebro AIKS:t Eriksloppet (SM)Stockholm8 sep
1.24.39Louise Wiker -79, Hällefors LKS:t Eriksloppet (SM)Stockholm8 sep
1.25.22Åsa Carlsson -62, Laxå OKGöteborgsvarvetGöteborg25 maj
1.35.06Rose-Marie Enmalm -54, IF StartNorasjön runtNora14 sep
1.38.18Tina Karlsson -66, Storådalens SKNorasjön runtNora14 sep
1.39.06Irene Ikonen -??, Hällefors LKNorasjön runtNora14 sep
1.39.49Iren Gottmarsson -52, Hällefors LKNorasjön runtNora14 sep
1.41.27Jessica Jansson -73, Hällefors LKGöteborgsvarvetGöteborg25 maj
1.42.14Ann-Britt Eriksson -49, IF StartNorasjön runtNora14 sep
1.45.44Leila Johnsson -61, Storådalens SKNorasjön runtNora14 sep

KVINNOR MARATHON
2.55.36Åsa Höög -71, Örebro AIKStockholm MarathonStockholm8 jun
3.16.17Åsa Carlsson -62, Laxå OKStockholm MarathonStockholm8 jun
3.36.44Anna Lundström -76, (Glanshammar)Stockholm MarathonStockholm8 jun
3.36.50Tina Karlsson -66, Storådalens SKUmemaranUmeå12 okt
3.46.34Marie Dasler -68, IF StartStockholm MarathonStockholm8 jun
4.01.45Anna-Lena Silverdahl -76, (Örebro)Stockholm MarathonStockholm8 jun
4.02.45Britt-Marie Gunnarsson -63, (Örebro)Stockholm MarathonStockholm8 jun
4.06.33Cecilia Juberg -70, Brohyttans IFStockholm MarathonStockholm8 jun
4.09.45Marie Nilsson -73, (MIF Örebro)Stockholm MarathonStockholm8 jun
4.09.58Monika Udd -49, Örebro AIKStockholm MarathonStockholm8 jun

KVINNOR 100 M HÄCK 0.84
15,70Marie Barenfeld -85, KFUM ÖrebroUNM mångkampAalborg, DEN27 jul
18,60Julianna Szabo -81, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsserienEskilstuna26 maj

KVINNOR 100 M HÄCK 0.84 mv
18,26Therese Wettler -87, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsserienÖrebro31 aug

KVINNOR 400 M HÄCK 0.76
72,95Erika Drageryd -89, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsserienEskilstuna26 maj
78,16Therese Wettler -87, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsserienÖrebro31 aug

KVINNOR HÖJD
1,68Linda Hagberg -83, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsserienEskilstuna26 maj
1,55Sanna Jansson -89, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 sep
1,54Marie Barenfeld -85, KFUM ÖrebroUNM mångkampAalborg, DEN27 jul
1,51Lina Pohl -87, Fellingsbro AIKUSM mångkampKarlskrona6 sep
1,47Angelica Brus -89, KFUM ÖrebroNya KilsspelenKil2 jun
1,47Therese Öberg -86, Kvismaredalens IFJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
1,46Karin Andersson -89, Fjugesta IFDM mångkampÖrebro29 sep
1,42Anna Fernlund -86, Kvismaredalens IFDM mångkampÖrebro28 sep
1,41Malvina Edqvist -90, Mosjö SKJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
1,41Sofia Sundström -89, Fjugesta IFJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep

KVINNOR STAV
2,82Erika Drageryd -89, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 sep
2,74Karin Larsson -81, Garphyttans IFMAAC ChampionshipsLawrenceville, NJ5 maj
2,56Anneli Eklund -89, Stocksäters IFKMHallsberg15 sep
2,40Emma Mellgren -88, Wedevågs IFFolksammästerskapenNorrtälje31 aug
2,37Linda Pettersson -90, Stocksäters IFÖrebro21 sep
2,30Emilie Palm -89, Wedevågs IFFolksammästerskapenNorrtälje31 aug
2,12Katrine Larsson -84, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 sep
2,02Isabelle Sandelin -85, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 sep
2,00Joanna Nydén -89, Wedevågs IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep

KVINNOR LÄNGD
5,63Katrin Svensson -78, KFUM ÖrebroKvilles vårtävlingGöteborg9 jun
5,47Frida Hilmersson -84, Glanshammars IFVärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg6 jul
5,43Marie Barenfeld -85, KFUM ÖrebroUNM mångkampAalborg, DEN28 jul
5,25Lina Pohl -87, Fellingsbro AIKValbo GamesGävle20 jul
5,16Anna Fernlund -86, Kvismaredalens IFDM mångkampÖrebro29 sep
5,04Linda Hagberg -83, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenVretstorp20 maj
4,81Jenny Olsson -85, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
4,78Susanne Eriksson -87, Glanshammars IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
4,76Moa Widström -88, Stocksäters IFStocksätersspelenVretstorp20 maj
4,74Emma Mellgren -88, Wedevågs IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan16 jun

KVINNOR LÄNGD mv
5,48Marie Barenfeld -85, KFUM ÖrebroUSM mångkampKarlskrona8 sep
5,00Sanna Jansson -89, KFUM ÖrebroKFUM-spelenÖrebro24 aug
4,88Sandra Sääw -87, Stocksäters IFStjärnspelenArvika21 jul

KVINNOR TRESTEG
11,63Anna Fernlund -86, Kvismaredalens IFUSMHuddinge3 aug
11,52Marie Barenfeld -85, KFUM ÖrebroSkol-SMStockholm15 sep
11,22Lina Pohl -87, Fellingsbro AIKSkol-SMStockholm14 sep
11,17Sandra Sääw -87, Stocksäters IFStjärnspelenArvika20 jul
10,76Karin Larsson -81, Garphyttans IFMAAC ChampionshipsLawrenceville, NJ5 maj
10,34Isabelle Sandelin -85, KFUM ÖrebroVärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg7 jul
10,27Sarah Vickman -89, Wedevågs IFSurbullespelenNorrköping24 aug
9,91Susanne Eriksson -87, Glanshammars IFJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
9,61Camilla Stenberg -86, Glanshammars IFJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
9,53Therese Öberg -86, Kvismaredalens IFStjärnspelenArvika21 jul

KVINNOR KULA 4.0
13,45Karin Larsson -81, Garphyttans IFLast Chance Inv.Princeton, NJ7 maj
12,29Marie Barenfeld -85, KFUM ÖrebroTjalvespelenNorrköping9 maj
10,59Katrine Larsson -84, KFUM ÖrebroKalmar SommarspelKalmar24 jul

KVINNOR DISKUS 1.0
40,30Karin Larsson -81, Garphyttans IFMAAC ChampionshipsLawrenceville, NJ5 maj
36,60Marie Barenfeld -85, KFUM ÖrebroUSMHuddinge3 aug
25,64Linda Eriksson -76, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsserienEskilstuna26 maj
24,76Katrine Larsson -84, KFUM ÖrebroVärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg7 jul
23,95Marianne Barenfeld -57, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsserienÖrebro31 aug
23,13Sofia Kangedahl -86, Glanshammars IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
22,82Ingrid Jemt -84, KFUM ÖrebroVärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg7 jul
19,68Linda Hagberg -83, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep

KVINNOR SLÄGGA 4.0
41,10Katrine Larsson -84, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsserienÖrebro31 aug
37,98Karin Larsson -81, Garphyttans IFMAAC ChampionshipsLawrenceville, NJ4 maj
26,91Katarina Bergdahl -65, Glanshammars IFGurkspelenVästerås26 jul
20,37Kristin Sörman -88, Wedevågs IFDistriktscupen 17 årNyköping10 aug

KVINNOR SPJUT 600
40,18Marie Barenfeld -85, KFUM ÖrebroUSMHuddinge2 aug
20,37Camilla Stenberg -86, Glanshammars IFDM mångkampÖrebro29 sep
18,90Katrine Larsson -84, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan16 jun
18,60Sofia Kangedahl -86, Glanshammars IFDistriktscupen 17 årNyköping10 aug
18,41Emili Norén -86, Glanshammars IFDM mångkampÖrebro29 sep
18,40Julianna Szabo -81, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsserienEskilstuna26 maj
18,10Anna Fernlund -86, Kvismaredalens IFDM mångkampÖrebro29 sep

KVINNOR SJUKAMP
4679,00Marie Barenfeld -85, KFUM ÖrebroUNM mångkampAalborg, DEN28 jul

F 19 100 M
13,30Linda Hagberg -83, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep

F 19 100 M mv
13,19Linda Hagberg -83, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenVretstorp20 maj

F 19 200 M
26,48Frida Hilmersson -84, Glanshammars IFSAYOSollentuna1 jun

F 19 200 M mv
26,42Frida Hilmersson -84, Glanshammars IFVärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg7 jul

F 19 HÖJD
1,68Linda Hagberg -83, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsserienEskilstuna26 maj

F 19 STAV
2,12Katrine Larsson -84, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 sep

F 19 LÄNGD
5,47Frida Hilmersson -84, Glanshammars IFVärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg6 jul
5,04Linda Hagberg -83, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenVretstorp20 maj

F 19 KULA 4.0
10,59Katrine Larsson -84, KFUM ÖrebroKalmar SommarspelKalmar24 jul

F 19 DISKUS 1.0
24,76Katrine Larsson -84, KFUM ÖrebroVärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg7 jul
22,82Ingrid Jemt -84, KFUM ÖrebroVärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg7 jul
19,68Linda Hagberg -83, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep

F 19 SLÄGGA 4.0
41,10Katrine Larsson -84, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsserienÖrebro31 aug

F 19 SPJUT 600
18,90Katrine Larsson -84, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan16 jun

F 17 100 M
12,97Anna Fernlund -86, Kvismaredalens IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan16 jun
13,07Jenny Olsson -85, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan16 jun
13,13Camilla Stenberg -86, Glanshammars IFSAYOSollentuna1 jun
13,18Marie Barenfeld -85, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan16 jun
14,37Therese Öberg -86, Kvismaredalens IFJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep

F 17 100 M mv
13,04Camilla Stenberg -86, Glanshammars IFStocksätersspelenVretstorp20 maj
13,06Jenny Olsson -85, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsserienÖrebro31 aug
14,03Therese Öberg -86, Kvismaredalens IFStjärnspelenArvika20 jul
14,49Mikaela Hansson -85, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenVretstorp20 maj

F 17 200 M
26,63Anna Fernlund -86, Kvismaredalens IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
26,67Jenny Olsson -85, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenVretstorp20 maj
27,18Camilla Stenberg -86, Glanshammars IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
27,22Marie Barenfeld -85, KFUM ÖrebroLerumskampenLerum19 maj
28,80Emili Norén -86, Glanshammars IFDM mångkampÖrebro28 sep

F 17 400 M
59,51Jenny Olsson -85, KFUM ÖrebroVärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg6 jul

F 17 800 M
2.31,13Marie Barenfeld -85, KFUM ÖrebroUNM mångkampAalborg, DEN28 jul
2.41,93Anna Fernlund -86, Kvismaredalens IFDM mångkampÖrebro29 sep
2.51,72Camilla Stenberg -86, Glanshammars IFDM mångkampÖrebro29 sep
2.52,07Emili Norén -86, Glanshammars IFDM mångkampÖrebro29 sep

F 17 100 M HÄCK 0.84
15,70Marie Barenfeld -85, KFUM ÖrebroUNM mångkampAalborg, DEN27 jul

F 17 100 M HÄCK 0.76
15,09Marie Barenfeld -85, KFUM ÖrebroBohuskampenUddevalla29 jun
16,31Anna Fernlund -86, Kvismaredalens IFDistriktscupen 17 årNyköping10 aug

F 17 100 M HÄCK 0.76 mv
16,09Anna Fernlund -86, Kvismaredalens IFDM mångkampÖrebro28 sep
17,67Camilla Stenberg -86, Glanshammars IFDM mångkampÖrebro28 sep
19,16Emili Norén -86, Glanshammars IFDM mångkampÖrebro28 sep

F 17 300 M HÄCK 0.76
46,27Anna Fernlund -86, Kvismaredalens IFSkol-SMStockholm15 sep

F 17 HÖJD
1,54Marie Barenfeld -85, KFUM ÖrebroUNM mångkampAalborg, DEN27 jul
1,47Therese Öberg -86, Kvismaredalens IFJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
1,42Anna Fernlund -86, Kvismaredalens IFDM mångkampÖrebro28 sep
1,35Isabelle Sandelin -85, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
1,33Emili Norén -86, Glanshammars IFDM mångkampÖrebro28 sep
1,30Petra Larsson -86, Garphyttans IFJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep

F 17 STAV
2,02Isabelle Sandelin -85, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 sep

F 17 LÄNGD
5,43Marie Barenfeld -85, KFUM ÖrebroUNM mångkampAalborg, DEN28 jul
5,16Anna Fernlund -86, Kvismaredalens IFDM mångkampÖrebro29 sep
4,81Jenny Olsson -85, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
4,62Isabelle Sandelin -85, KFUM ÖrebroKalmar SommarspelKalmar24 jul
4,44Therese Öberg -86, Kvismaredalens IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
4,30Camilla Stenberg -86, Glanshammars IFDM mångkampÖrebro29 sep
4,23Petra Larsson -86, Garphyttans IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep

F 17 LÄNGD mv
5,48Marie Barenfeld -85, KFUM ÖrebroUSM mångkampKarlskrona8 sep
4,67Isabelle Sandelin -85, KFUM ÖrebroVärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg6 jul

F 17 TRESTEG
11,63Anna Fernlund -86, Kvismaredalens IFUSMHuddinge3 aug
11,52Marie Barenfeld -85, KFUM ÖrebroSkol-SMStockholm15 sep
10,34Isabelle Sandelin -85, KFUM ÖrebroVärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg7 jul
9,61Camilla Stenberg -86, Glanshammars IFJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
9,53Therese Öberg -86, Kvismaredalens IFStjärnspelenArvika21 jul

F 17 KULA 3.0
13,94Marie Barenfeld -85, KFUM ÖrebroSkol-SMStockholm15 sep
8,90Emili Norén -86, Glanshammars IFDM mångkampÖrebro28 sep
8,33Camilla Stenberg -86, Glanshammars IFDM mångkampÖrebro28 sep
8,28Anna Fernlund -86, Kvismaredalens IFDM mångkampÖrebro28 sep
7,69Sofia Kangedahl -86, Glanshammars IFDM mångkampÖrebro28 sep

F 17 DISKUS 1.0
36,60Marie Barenfeld -85, KFUM ÖrebroUSMHuddinge3 aug
23,13Sofia Kangedahl -86, Glanshammars IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
17,52Jenny Olsson -85, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan15 jun

F 17 SPJUT 600
40,18Marie Barenfeld -85, KFUM ÖrebroUSMHuddinge2 aug
20,37Camilla Stenberg -86, Glanshammars IFDM mångkampÖrebro29 sep
18,60Sofia Kangedahl -86, Glanshammars IFDistriktscupen 17 årNyköping10 aug
18,41Emili Norén -86, Glanshammars IFDM mångkampÖrebro29 sep
18,10Anna Fernlund -86, Kvismaredalens IFDM mångkampÖrebro29 sep

F 17 SJUKAMP
5405,00Marie Barenfeld -85, KFUM ÖrebroUSM mångkampKarlskrona8 sep
4167,00Anna Fernlund -86, Kvismaredalens IFDM mångkampÖrebro29 sep
3307,00Camilla Stenberg -86, Glanshammars IFDM mångkampÖrebro29 sep
3138,00Emili Norén -86, Glanshammars IFDM mångkampÖrebro29 sep
1869,00Sofia Kangedahl -86, Glanshammars IFDM mångkampÖrebro29 sep

F 15 100 M
12,72Julia Skugge -88, Glanshammars IFMälarspelenEskilstuna8 jun
13,34Sandra Sääw -87, Stocksäters IFStjärnspelenArvika20 jul
13,43Kristin Sörman -88, Wedevågs IFValbo GamesGävle20 jul
13,46Susanne Eriksson -87, Glanshammars IFJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
13,63Moa Widström -88, Stocksäters IFMälarspelenEskilstuna8 jun
13,98Diana Eriksson -88, IF StartKilsbergskampenGarphyttan16 jun
14,01Lina Pohl -87, Fellingsbro AIKValbo GamesGävle20 jul
14,15Therese Wettler -87, KFUM ÖrebroVärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg5 jul

F 15 100 M mv
13,30Kristin Sörman -88, Wedevågs IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan16 jun
13,98Therese Wettler -87, KFUM ÖrebroSAYOSollentuna1 jun
14,44Cissi Cavretti -88, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenVretstorp20 maj

F 15 100 M man
12,7mJulia Skugge -88, Glanshammars IFDistriktscupen 17 årNyköping10 aug

F 15 200 M
26,84Julia Skugge -88, Glanshammars IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
28,10Susanne Eriksson -87, Glanshammars IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep

F 15 200 M man
31,5mTherese Wettler -87, KFUM ÖrebroBergavallskampenFjugesta17 aug
31,7mCissi Cavretti -88, KFUM ÖrebroBergavallskampenFjugesta17 aug

F 15 300 M
44,56Emma Mellgren -88, Wedevågs IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan15 jun
45,57Lina Pohl -87, Fellingsbro AIKValbo GamesGävle20 jul
46,93Therese Wettler -87, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan15 jun
47,07Cissi Cavretti -88, KFUM ÖrebroVärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg7 jul

F 15 300 M man
45,7mJulia Skugge -88, Glanshammars IFStjärnspelenArvika21 jul

F 15 600 M
1.43,26Lina Pohl -87, Fellingsbro AIKUSM mångkampKarlskrona7 sep
1.53,2mEmma Mellgren -88, Wedevågs IFWIF-spelenVedevåg3 aug
1.56,96Susanne Eriksson -87, Glanshammars IFDM mångkampÖrebro29 sep
1.58,06Therese Wettler -87, KFUM ÖrebroDM mångkampÖrebro29 sep

F 15 800 M
2.22,39Emma Mellgren -88, Wedevågs IFNorrköping GamesNorrköping20 maj
2.28,24Lina Pohl -87, Fellingsbro AIKGötas UngdomsspelKarlstad25 aug
2.31,39Cissi Cavretti -88, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenVretstorp20 maj

F 15 2000 M
7.50,26Cissi Cavretti -88, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
8.16,56Karin Johansson -88, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep

F 15 80 M HÄCK 0.76
13,07Therese Wettler -87, KFUM ÖrebroSAYOSollentuna2 jun
13,15Lina Pohl -87, Fellingsbro AIKUSM mångkampKarlskrona6 sep
14,37Susanne Eriksson -87, Glanshammars IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
14,69Emma Mellgren -88, Wedevågs IFEnaspelenEnköping6 jul

F 15 80 M HÄCK 0.76 mv
12,98Therese Wettler -87, KFUM ÖrebroKalmar SommarspelKalmar24 jul
14,28Susanne Eriksson -87, Glanshammars IFDM mångkampÖrebro28 sep
15,50Julia Skugge -88, Glanshammars IFDM mångkampÖrebro28 sep

F 15 300 M HÄCK 0.76
47,79Lina Pohl -87, Fellingsbro AIKSkol-SMStockholm15 sep
49,45Emma Mellgren -88, Wedevågs IFNorrköping GamesNorrköping20 maj
50,86Susanne Eriksson -87, Glanshammars IFJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
52,27Therese Wettler -87, KFUM ÖrebroSkol-SMStockholm14 sep

F 15 HÖJD
1,51Lina Pohl -87, Fellingsbro AIKUSM mångkampKarlskrona6 sep
1,36Susanne Eriksson -87, Glanshammars IFDM mångkampÖrebro28 sep
1,36Therese Wettler -87, KFUM ÖrebroDM mångkampÖrebro28 sep
1,30Moa Widström -88, Stocksäters IFBergavallskampenFjugesta17 aug
1,30Sabina Börjesson -87, Fjugesta IFBergavallskampenFjugesta17 aug
1,24Julia Skugge -88, Glanshammars IFDM mångkampÖrebro28 sep

F 15 STAV
2,40Emma Mellgren -88, Wedevågs IFFolksammästerskapenNorrtälje31 aug

F 15 LÄNGD
5,25Lina Pohl -87, Fellingsbro AIKValbo GamesGävle20 jul
4,78Susanne Eriksson -87, Glanshammars IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
4,76Moa Widström -88, Stocksäters IFStocksätersspelenVretstorp20 maj
4,74Emma Mellgren -88, Wedevågs IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan16 jun
4,73Sandra Sääw -87, Stocksäters IFStjärnspelenArvika21 jul
4,44Therese Wettler -87, KFUM ÖrebroBergavallskampenFjugesta17 aug
4,35Diana Eriksson -88, IF StartKilsbergskampenGarphyttan16 jun

F 15 LÄNGD mv
4,88Sandra Sääw -87, Stocksäters IFStjärnspelenArvika21 jul
4,37Diana Eriksson -88, IF StartKilsbergskampenGarphyttan16 jun

F 15 TRESTEG
11,22Lina Pohl -87, Fellingsbro AIKSkol-SMStockholm14 sep
11,17Sandra Sääw -87, Stocksäters IFStjärnspelenArvika20 jul
9,91Susanne Eriksson -87, Glanshammars IFJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
9,03Julia Skugge -88, Glanshammars IFJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep

F 15 KULA 3.0
10,97Kristin Sörman -88, Wedevågs IFDistriktscupen 17 årNyköping10 aug
10,53Emma Mellgren -88, Wedevågs IFJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
9,72Lina Pohl -87, Fellingsbro AIKUSM mångkampKarlskrona6 sep
9,70Sabina Börjesson -87, Fjugesta IFJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
9,67Sandra Sääw -87, Stocksäters IFStjärnspelenArvika20 jul
9,35Anna Konradsson -87, Garphyttans IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan16 jun
7,59Susanne Eriksson -87, Glanshammars IFDM mångkampÖrebro28 sep

F 15 DISKUS 0.6
35,47Sabina Börjesson -87, Fjugesta IFVärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg7 jul
29,61Emma Mellgren -88, Wedevågs IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan15 jun
27,52Kristin Sörman -88, Wedevågs IFValbo GamesGävle20 jul
19,96Moa Widström -88, Stocksäters IFBergavallskampenFjugesta17 aug

F 15 SLÄGGA 3.0
34,95Emma Mellgren -88, Wedevågs IFFolksammästerskapenNorrtälje1 sep
33,15Kristin Sörman -88, Wedevågs IFFolksammästerskapenNorrtälje1 sep
22,89Lina Pohl -87, Fellingsbro AIKKalmar SommarspelKalmar24 jul
21,31Sabina Börjesson -87, Fjugesta IFJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep

F 15 SPJUT 400
34,68Lisa Boholm -88, Fjugesta IFVärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg6 jul
34,56Emma Mellgren -88, Wedevågs IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan16 jun
29,38Sabina Börjesson -87, Fjugesta IFStjärnspelenArvika21 jul
28,72Lina Pohl -87, Fellingsbro AIKUSM mångkampKarlskrona7 sep
22,54Kristin Sörman -88, Wedevågs IFGurkspelenVästerås28 jul
20,21Moa Widström -88, Stocksäters IFOden GamesOdensbacken2 jun
19,08Susanne Eriksson -87, Glanshammars IFDM mångkampÖrebro29 sep

F 15 SEXKAMP
4428,00Lina Pohl -87, Fellingsbro AIKUSM mångkampKarlskrona7 sep
2947,00Susanne Eriksson -87, Glanshammars IFDM mångkampÖrebro29 sep
2629,00Therese Wettler -87, KFUM ÖrebroDM mångkampÖrebro29 sep
1985,00Julia Skugge -88, Glanshammars IFDM mångkampÖrebro29 sep

F 13 60 M
9,02Zara Nilsson -90, KFUM ÖrebroSAYOSollentuna1 jun

F 13 60 M man
8,5mEllen Sääw -90, Stocksäters IFTrekampslekenFjugesta1 jul
8,6mKarin Andersson -89, Fjugesta IFTrekampslekenFjugesta1 jul
8,8mMy Andersson -89, Stocksäters IFOden GamesOdensbacken2 jun
8,8mJohanna Johansson -89, Wedevågs IFTrekampslekenFjugesta1 jul

F 13 80 M
10,64Sanna Jansson -89, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
10,98Ellen Sääw -90, Stocksäters IFVärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg5 jul
11,01Pernilla Sörman -89, Glanshammars IFJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
11,08Sarah Vickman -89, Wedevågs IFJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
11,09Angelica Brus -89, KFUM ÖrebroKalmar SommarspelKalmar24 jul
11,30Anna Wettler -89, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenVretstorp20 maj
11,35Karin Andersson -89, Fjugesta IFJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
11,44Ann Hyvärinen -90, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan15 jun
11,48Johanna Johansson -89, Wedevågs IFJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
11,50Zara Nilsson -90, KFUM ÖrebroVärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg5 jul

F 13 80 M mv
10,60Sanna Jansson -89, KFUM ÖrebroKalmar SommarspelKalmar24 jul
11,05Angelica Brus -89, KFUM ÖrebroKalmar SommarspelKalmar24 jul
11,11Anna Wettler -89, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenVretstorp20 maj

F 13 80 M man
10,9mSarah Vickman -89, Wedevågs IFWIF-spelenVedevåg3 aug
11,3mKarin Andersson -89, Fjugesta IFBergavallskampenFjugesta17 aug

F 13 100 M
13,38Sanna Jansson -89, KFUM ÖrebroKFUM-spelenÖrebro24 aug
14,21Pernilla Sörman -89, Glanshammars IFLöparnas kvällNorrköping18 jul

F 13 200 M
26,09Sanna Jansson -89, KFUM ÖrebroDM mångkampÖrebro28 sep
27,92Pernilla Sörman -89, Glanshammars IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
27,95Angelica Brus -89, KFUM ÖrebroVärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg7 jul
28,97Erika Drageryd -89, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
29,49Anna Wettler -89, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
29,72Zara Nilsson -90, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
29,81Sofia Wahlstedt -90, KFUM ÖrebroVärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg7 jul
30,02Ellen Sääw -90, Stocksäters IFStocksätersspelenVretstorp20 maj
30,67Johanna Nyström -89, Stocksäters IFStocksätersspelenVretstorp20 maj
30,86Anna Forslund -90, Stocksäters IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep

F 13 200 M mv
27,83Angelica Brus -89, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan15 jun
29,25Sarah Vickman -89, Wedevågs IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan15 jun

F 13 200 M man
29,9mAnn Hyvärinen -90, KFUM ÖrebroWIF-spelenVedevåg3 aug
30,1mSarah Vickman -89, Wedevågs IFWIF-spelenVedevåg3 aug

F 13 600 M
1.45,66Ann Hyvärinen -90, KFUM ÖrebroGurkspelenVästerås27 jul
1.46,49Erika Drageryd -89, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
1.47,02Sanna Jansson -89, KFUM ÖrebroDM mångkampÖrebro29 sep
1.48,33Pernilla Sörman -89, Glanshammars IFDM mångkampÖrebro29 sep
1.51,11Zara Nilsson -90, KFUM ÖrebroSAYOSollentuna2 jun
1.58,2mSarah Vickman -89, Wedevågs IFOden GamesOdensbacken2 jun
1.58,89Elin Kindberg -90, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
2.00,41Angelica Brus -89, KFUM ÖrebroDM mångkampÖrebro29 sep
2.01,31Karin Andersson -89, Fjugesta IFDM mångkampÖrebro29 sep
2.02,02Sara Cavretti -90, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenVretstorp20 maj

F 13 800 M
2.37,38Ann Hyvärinen -90, KFUM ÖrebroNobelspelenKarlskoga9 jun
2.50,22Sara Garpenlund -89, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsserienÖrebro31 aug

F 13 1500 M
5.46,33Sara Garpenlund -89, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsserienÖrebro31 aug
5.47,97Zara Nilsson -90, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
6.06,31Sarah Vickman -89, Wedevågs IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
6.24,09Zandra Nilsson -90, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep

F 13 60 M HÄCK 0.76
9,85Sanna Jansson -89, KFUM ÖrebroGoliatspelenKil11 aug
10,22Sarah Vickman -89, Wedevågs IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
10,39Angelica Brus -89, KFUM ÖrebroDM mångkampÖrebro29 sep
10,61Erika Drageryd -89, KFUM ÖrebroDM mångkampÖrebro29 sep
10,66Ellen Sääw -90, Stocksäters IFDM mångkampÖrebro29 sep
10,75Johanna Johansson -89, Wedevågs IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
10,79Karin Andersson -89, Fjugesta IFDM mångkampÖrebro29 sep
11,38Sara Cavretti -90, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
11,71Zara Nilsson -90, KFUM ÖrebroSAYOSollentuna2 jun
12,09Pernilla Sörman -89, Glanshammars IFDM mångkampÖrebro29 sep

F 13 60 M HÄCK 0.76 mv
10,38Angelica Brus -89, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan15 jun
12,04Veronica Larsson -89, Stocksäters IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan15 jun

F 13 HÖJD
1,55Sanna Jansson -89, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 sep
1,47Angelica Brus -89, KFUM ÖrebroNya KilsspelenKil2 jun
1,46Karin Andersson -89, Fjugesta IFDM mångkampÖrebro29 sep
1,41Malvina Edqvist -90, Mosjö SKJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
1,41Sofia Sundström -89, Fjugesta IFJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
1,40Erika Drageryd -89, KFUM ÖrebroDM mångkampÖrebro29 sep
1,38Emilie Palm -89, Wedevågs IFWIF-spelenVedevåg3 aug
1,35Anna Forslund -90, Stocksäters IFBergavallskampenFjugesta17 aug
1,35Ellen Sääw -90, Stocksäters IFBergavallskampenFjugesta17 aug
1,34Pernilla Sörman -89, Glanshammars IFDM mångkampÖrebro29 sep

F 13 STAV
2,82Erika Drageryd -89, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 sep
2,56Anneli Eklund -89, Stocksäters IFKMHallsberg15 sep
2,37Linda Pettersson -90, Stocksäters IFÖrebro21 sep
2,30Emilie Palm -89, Wedevågs IFFolksammästerskapenNorrtälje31 aug
2,00Joanna Nydén -89, Wedevågs IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
1,92Sanna Jansson -89, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 sep

F 13 LÄNGD ZON
5,33Sanna Jansson -89, KFUM ÖrebroValbo GamesGävle20 jul
4,93Johanna Johansson -89, Wedevågs IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
4,90Angelica Brus -89, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
4,90Karin Andersson -89, Fjugesta IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
4,81Sarah Vickman -89, Wedevågs IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
4,78Pernilla Sörman -89, Glanshammars IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
4,48Anna Forslund -90, Stocksäters IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
4,46Erika Drageryd -89, KFUM ÖrebroValbo GamesGävle20 jul
4,40Ellen Sääw -90, Stocksäters IFStjärnspelenArvika21 jul
4,37Sara Cavretti -90, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep

F 13 LÄNGD ZON mv
4,82Pernilla Sörman -89, Glanshammars IFFolksammästerskapenNorrtälje31 aug
4,54Anna Wettler -89, KFUM ÖrebroFolksammästerskapenNorrtälje31 aug
4,41Ellen Sääw -90, Stocksäters IFStocksätersspelenVretstorp20 maj

F 13 TRESTEG
10,27Sarah Vickman -89, Wedevågs IFSurbullespelenNorrköping24 aug

F 13 TRESTEG ZON
10,57Sanna Jansson -89, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
10,50Johanna Johansson -89, Wedevågs IFJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
10,20Sarah Vickman -89, Wedevågs IFFolksammästerskapenNorrtälje1 sep
10,14Angelica Brus -89, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
9,94Pernilla Sörman -89, Glanshammars IFStjärnspelenArvika20 jul
9,59Ellen Sääw -90, Stocksäters IFVärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg5 jul
9,56Erika Drageryd -89, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
8,94Emilie Palm -89, Wedevågs IFStjärnspelenArvika20 jul

F 13 TRESTEG ZON mv
9,05Emilie Palm -89, Wedevågs IFStjärnspelenArvika20 jul

F 13 KULA 2.0
13,89Elisabeth Brånsgård -89, Fjugesta IFFolksammästerskapenNorrtälje1 sep
13,84Sanna Jansson -89, KFUM ÖrebroBergavallskampenFjugesta17 aug
11,43Erika Drageryd -89, KFUM ÖrebroBergavallskampenFjugesta17 aug
11,20Karin Andersson -89, Fjugesta IFFolksammästerskapenNorrtälje1 sep
10,27Linnea Börjesson -90, Fjugesta IFStjärnspelenArvika20 jul
10,09Elin Sundlöf -89, Glanshammars IFJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
10,02Emilie Palm -89, Wedevågs IFJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
9,26Pernilla Sörman -89, Glanshammars IFGurkspelenVästerås27 jul
8,93Ellen Sääw -90, Stocksäters IFMälarspelenEskilstuna8 jun
8,86Johanna Johansson -89, Wedevågs IFTrekampslekenFjugesta1 jul

F 13 DISKUS 0.6
38,15Elisabeth Brånsgård -89, Fjugesta IFFolksammästerskapenNorrtälje31 aug
31,87Sanna Jansson -89, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
26,67Elin Sundlöf -89, Glanshammars IFFolksammästerskapenNorrtälje31 aug
24,37Joanna Nydén -89, Wedevågs IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan15 jun
23,89Linnea Börjesson -90, Fjugesta IFStjärnspelenArvika20 jul
20,68Johanna Johansson -89, Wedevågs IFBergavallskampenFjugesta17 aug
18,58Emilie Palm -89, Wedevågs IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
18,51Julia Lindström -89, Garphyttans IFFolksammästerskapenNorrtälje31 aug
18,26Erika Drageryd -89, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep

F 13 SLÄGGA 2.0
32,71Sanna Jansson -89, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
28,96Elin Sundlöf -89, Glanshammars IFJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
27,52Joanna Nydén -89, Wedevågs IFJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
26,20Elisabeth Brånsgård -89, Fjugesta IFJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
24,07Erika Drageryd -89, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
22,02Ellen Sääw -90, Stocksäters IFJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
20,89Julia Lindström -89, Garphyttans IFFolksammästerskapenNorrtälje1 sep
18,18Veronica Larsson -89, Stocksäters IFFolksammästerskapenNorrtälje1 sep

F 13 SPJUT 400
30,72Elisabeth Brånsgård -89, Fjugesta IFStjärnspelenArvika21 jul
29,83Sanna Jansson -89, KFUM ÖrebroMinigurkanVästerås14 sep
24,87Johanna Johansson -89, Wedevågs IFMinigurkanVästerås14 sep
22,05Elin Sundlöf -89, Glanshammars IFGurkspelenVästerås28 jul
21,04Linnea Börjesson -90, Fjugesta IFGurkspelenVästerås28 jul
19,70Angelica Brus -89, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
19,38Emilie Palm -89, Wedevågs IFWIF-spelenVedevåg3 aug
17,79Sarah Vickman -89, Wedevågs IFSurbullespelenNorrköping24 aug
15,57Pernilla Sörman -89, Glanshammars IFWIF-spelenVedevåg3 aug
15,56Anna Öhlin -90, Kvismaredalens IFOden GamesOdensbacken2 jun

F 13 FEMKAMP
5146,00Sanna Jansson -89, KFUM ÖrebroDM mångkampÖrebro29 sep
4425,00Karin Andersson -89, Fjugesta IFDM mångkampÖrebro29 sep
4281,00Erika Drageryd -89, KFUM ÖrebroDM mångkampÖrebro29 sep
4249,00Angelica Brus -89, KFUM ÖrebroDM mångkampÖrebro29 sep
3800,00Pernilla Sörman -89, Glanshammars IFDM mångkampÖrebro29 sep
3640,00Ellen Sääw -90, Stocksäters IFDM mångkampÖrebro29 sep
2939,00Joanna Nydén -89, Wedevågs IFDM mångkampÖrebro29 sep

F 11 60 M
8,96Elin Östlund -91, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
9,01Malin Eriksson -91, KFUM ÖrebroVärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg5 jul
9,25Johanna Andersson -91, Stocksäters IFGoliatspelenKil10 aug
9,33Sandra Brus -91, KFUM ÖrebroNya KilsspelenKil2 jun
9,37Josefine Löf -92, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenVretstorp20 maj
9,39Emelie Forsell -91, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
9,45Beatrice Örtenberg -91, Mosjö SKJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
9,53Emma Göthlin -91, Stocksäters IFStjärnspelenArvika20 jul
9,56Camilla Björkgren -93, Stocksäters IFStocksätersspelenVretstorp20 maj
9,61Caroline Stjernqvist -91, Fjugesta IFStocksätersspelenVretstorp20 maj

F 11 60 M mv
9,24Johanna Andersson -91, Stocksäters IFStocksätersspelenVretstorp20 maj
9,24Sandra Brus -91, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenVretstorp20 maj

F 11 60 M man
8,8mElin Östlund -91, KFUM ÖrebroBergavallskampenFjugesta17 aug
9,0mJohanna Andersson -91, Stocksäters IFWIF-spelenVedevåg3 aug
9,1mJosefine Löf -92, KFUM ÖrebroOden GamesOdensbacken2 jun
9,3mBeatrice Örtenberg -91, Mosjö SKWIF-spelenVedevåg3 aug
9,4mEmma Lind -91, Kopparbergs IFWIF-spelenVedevåg3 aug

F 11 80 M
11,50Elin Östlund -91, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan15 jun
12,19Emelie Forsell -91, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan15 jun
12,50Beatrice Örtenberg -91, Mosjö SKKilsbergskampenGarphyttan15 jun

F 11 80 M mv
12,27Johanna Andersson -91, Stocksäters IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan15 jun
12,49Matilda Sädbom -91, Åsbro GoIFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan15 jun
12,67Louise Bergvall -91, Mosjö SKKilsbergskampenGarphyttan15 jun

F 11 200 M
29,81Elin Östlund -91, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
31,07Emelie Forsell -91, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
31,60Beatrice Örtenberg -91, Mosjö SKJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
31,73Johanna Andersson -91, Stocksäters IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
32,24Josefine Löf -92, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
32,31Emma Göthlin -91, Stocksäters IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
32,73Caroline Stjernqvist -91, Fjugesta IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
33,14Matilda Sädbom -91, Åsbro GoIFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
33,32Christine Andersson -91, Stocksäters IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
34,06Clara Lindroth -91, Kvismaredalens IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep

F 11 600 M
1.53,60Emelie Forsell -91, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
1.59,67Elin Alexandersson -91, Fjugesta IFJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
2.01,18Amanda Sundström -91, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
2.01,49Sofie Hallström -92, KFUM ÖrebroMinigurkanVästerås14 sep
2.02,85Malin Eriksson -91, KFUM ÖrebroVärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg7 jul
2.04,28Sandra Porath -92, Fellingsbro AIKStocksätersspelenVretstorp20 maj
2.04,49Josefine Löf -92, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan16 jun
2.08,72Elin Müller -91, Wedevågs IFStocksätersspelenVretstorp20 maj
2.09,60Emma Nilsen -93, Östansjö SKStocksätersspelenVretstorp20 maj
2.11,63Emelie Isosalo-Jansson -91, IFK NoraMinigurkanVästerås14 sep

F 11 60 M HÄCK 0.76
11,97Johanna Andersson -91, Stocksäters IFGurkspelenVästerås27 jul
13,03Sara Hedman -91, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
13,19Sofie Hallström -92, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep

F 11 60 M HÄCK 0.76 man
11,5mJohanna Andersson -91, Stocksäters IFGötas UngdomsspelKarlstad24 aug

F 11 HÖJD
1,35Sofie Hallström -92, KFUM ÖrebroMinigurkanVästerås14 sep
1,33Malin Eriksson -91, KFUM ÖrebroVärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg7 jul
1,30Sandra Brus -91, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 sep
1,28Emma Göthlin -91, Stocksäters IFWIF-spelenVedevåg3 aug
1,26Viktoria Brånsgård -91, Fjugesta IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan16 jun
1,26Jessica Hjelmhagen -91, KFUM ÖrebroMinigurkanVästerås14 sep
1,25Beatrice Örtenberg -91, Mosjö SKÖlandsspelenHögby18 jul
1,23Matilda Sädbom -91, Åsbro GoIFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan16 jun
1,22Joanna Wilkås -91, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenVretstorp20 maj
1,17Clara Lindroth -91, Kvismaredalens IFKMOdensbacken22 sep

F 11 STAV
1,91Angelica Pihkanen -91, Stocksäters IFKMHallsberg15 sep

F 11 LÄNGD ZON
4,38Johanna Andersson -91, Stocksäters IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
4,08Emma Göthlin -91, Stocksäters IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
4,04Beatrice Örtenberg -91, Mosjö SKMinigurkanVästerås14 sep
4,03Sofie Hallström -92, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
3,90Elin Östlund -91, KFUM ÖrebroBergavallskampenFjugesta17 aug
3,88Elin Alexandersson -91, Fjugesta IFBergavallskampenFjugesta17 aug
3,84Matilda Sädbom -91, Åsbro GoIFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
3,79Emelie Forsell -91, KFUM ÖrebroOden GamesOdensbacken2 jun
3,77Joanna Wilkås -91, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan15 jun
3,74Clara Lindroth -91, Kvismaredalens IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep

F 11 LÄNGD ZON mv
3,84Emelie Forsell -91, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan15 jun

F 11 KULA 2.0
8,98Johanna Andersson -91, Stocksäters IFGoliatspelenKil10 aug
8,40Sofie Lindkvist -91, Wedevågs IFWIF-spelenVedevåg3 aug
8,17Emmy Fahlström -92, Fjugesta IFJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
8,15Elin Alexandersson -91, Fjugesta IFTrekampslekenFjugesta1 jul
7,64Louise Bergvall -91, Mosjö SKMinigurkanVästerås14 sep
7,56Jolin Medbrant -91, Mosjö SKBergavallskampenFjugesta17 aug
7,34Viktoria Brånsgård -91, Fjugesta IFWIF-spelenVedevåg3 aug
7,32Beatrice Örtenberg -91, Mosjö SKMinigurkanVästerås14 sep
6,95Elin Müller -91, Wedevågs IFJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep
6,87Isabella Andersson -92, KFUM ÖrebroJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep

F 11 DISKUS 0.6
21,66Johanna Andersson -91, Stocksäters IFBergavallskampenFjugesta17 aug
20,98Sofie Lindkvist -91, Wedevågs IFBergavallskampenFjugesta17 aug
19,07Louise Bergvall -91, Mosjö SKBergavallskampenFjugesta17 aug
17,23Beatrice Örtenberg -91, Mosjö SKBergavallskampenFjugesta17 aug
16,62Viktoria Brånsgård -91, Fjugesta IFBergavallskampenFjugesta17 aug
16,05Emmy Fahlström -92, Fjugesta IFBergavallskampenFjugesta17 aug
14,12Elin Alexandersson -91, Fjugesta IFBergavallskampenFjugesta17 aug

F 11 SLÄGGA 2.0
25,76Sofie Lindkvist -91, Wedevågs IFJDM-UDMVretstorp8 sep

F 11 SPJUT 400
18,28Emmy Fahlström -92, Fjugesta IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
16,94Viktoria Brånsgård -91, Fjugesta IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan16 jun
15,18Louise Bergvall -91, Mosjö SKJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
14,64Sofie Lindkvist -91, Wedevågs IFGötas UngdomsspelKarlstad25 aug
14,40Linda Resare -92, Wedevågs IFJDM-UDMVretstorp7 sep
11,36Matilda Sädbom -91, Åsbro GoIFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan16 jun