Närkesstatistik utomhus 2016

MÄN 100 M
11,07Eric Larsson -93, KFUM ÖrebroRåslättsspelenJönköping1 jun
11,55Rasmus Carlsson -88, KFUM ÖrebroSWE-FIN-EST tiokampHuddinge11 jun
11,67Gustav Karlsson -00, KFUM ÖrebroRåslättsspelenJönköping1 jun
11,73Rasmus Hugosson -01, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsserienGävle22 maj
11,73Jesper Frykholm -96, Glanshammars IFStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
11,86Gustav Zetterlund -00, KFUM ÖrebroLeksands Sparb.spelLeksand23 jul
12,16Hampus Nordin Jansson -99, Glanshammars IFStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
12,23Anton Östebo -96, Glanshammars IFGrosvadskampenFinspång28 maj

MÄN 100 M mv
11,81Gustav Zetterlund -00, KFUM ÖrebroBauhaus Athl. YouthStockholm18 jun
12,09Anton Östebo -96, Glanshammars IFGurkspelenVästerås31 jul

MÄN 200 M
21,89Eric Larsson -93, KFUM ÖrebroRåslättsspelenJönköping1 jun
22,79Andreas Führ -98, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg3 jul
24,11Gustav Zetterlund -00, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg3 jul
24,11Anton Östebo -96, Glanshammars IFSurbullespelenNorrköping14 aug
24,62Rasmus Hugosson -01, KFUM ÖrebroSunnespelenSunne9 jul
25,11Erik Henrysson -79, IFK NoraGurkspelenVästerås30 jul

MÄN 200 M mv
23,99Gustav Zetterlund -00, KFUM ÖrebroGavlehovspelenGävle16 jul

MÄN 300 M
37,72Rasmus Hugosson -01, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg3 jul

MÄN 400 M
52,07Rasmus Carlsson -88, KFUM ÖrebroMarburg, GER21 maj
52,74Alexander Larsson -00, KFUM ÖrebroUSMVellinge6 aug
54,93Gustav Zetterlund -00, KFUM ÖrebroUSMVellinge5 aug

MÄN 800 M
1.59,24William Wickholm -98, KFUM ÖrebroFolksam GPKarlstad27 jul
2.00,73Jonatan Gustafsson -99, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
2.00,85Alexander Larsson -00, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
2.00,96Tobias Tranderyd -99, KFUM ÖrebroLag-USMHuddinge20 aug
2.01,55Michael Welday -99, Stocksäters IFMälarspelenEskilstuna12 jun
2.05,40Olle Tyrsmo -00, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
2.06,80Oscar Östebo -96, Glanshammars IFSurbullespelenNorrköping14 aug
2.08,36Melker Forsberg -01, Glanshammars IFUSMVellinge5 aug

MÄN 1500 M
4.11,54William Wickholm -98, KFUM ÖrebroJSMHässleholm5 aug
4.16,23Jonatan Gustafsson -99, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg2 jul
4.16,43Michael Welday -99, Stocksäters IFJSMHässleholm6 aug
4.22,31Tobias Tranderyd -99, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg2 jul
4.27,42Olle Tyrsmo -00, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg2 jul

MÄN 3000 M
9.24,90Jack Karlsson -99, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg3 jul
9.25,07Mattias Nätterlund -86, Örebro AIKEnhörna ChallengeSödertälje6 jul
9.44,48Michael Welday -99, Stocksäters IFÖlandsspelenHögby17 jul
9.53,03William Wickholm -98, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsserienGävle22 maj

MÄN 5000 M
15.21,42Erik Anfält -76, Örebro AIKDMHallsberg22 jun
15.42,52Mattias Nätterlund -86, Örebro AIKEnhörna ChallengeSödertälje6 jul
16.16,69Jakob Nilsson -84, Örebro AIKDMHallsberg22 jun
16.29,54Habtom Tesfamichael -90, Wedevågs IFDMHallsberg22 jun
16.35,33Per Arvidsson -86, IF StartDMHallsberg22 jun
16.39,5mLukas Melander -90, KFUM ÖrebroÖstergötlands DMLinköping20 apr
16.47,66Michael Welday -99, Stocksäters IFDMHallsberg22 jun
16.53,06Heshlu Andemariem -97, IF StartDMHallsberg22 jun
16.57,30Andreas Yngström -89, Örebro AIKDMHallsberg22 jun
16.58,31Fredrik Johnsson -75, Örebro AIKDMHallsberg22 jun
17.08,85Henrik Eknor -83, Örebro AIKDMHallsberg22 jun
17.11,56Pär Englund -77, Örebro AIKDMHallsberg22 jun

MÄN 10000 M
33.06,45Mattias Nätterlund -86, Örebro AIKALJ OpenStockholm17 sep
34.43,76Heshlu Andemariem -97, IF StartDMGlanshammar20 aug
35.18,97Ludvig Börjesson -77, Örebro AIKDMGlanshammar20 aug
35.38,48Andreas Ingberg -82, Örebro AIKDMGlanshammar20 aug
36.19,81Michael Welday -99, Stocksäters IFDMGlanshammar20 aug
36.31,60Fredrik Johnsson -75, Örebro AIKDMGlanshammar20 aug
36.33,6mDaniel Johansson -86, Örebro AIKALJ OpenStockholm17 sep
36.44,75Elias Zika -81, IF StartDMGlanshammar20 aug
36.47,02Henrik Eknor -83, Örebro AIKDMGlanshammar20 aug
36.49,51Jacob Bergemalm -80, Örebro AIKDMGlanshammar20 aug

MÄN 10 KM VÄG
30.30Martin Regborn -92, KFUM ÖrebroStartmilenÖrebro2 apr
31.37Linus Rosdal -92, KFUM ÖrebroStartmilenÖrebro2 apr
31.40Erik Anfält -76, Örebro AIKStartmilenÖrebro2 apr
33.45Mattias Nätterlund -86, Örebro AIKStartmilenÖrebro2 apr
34.01Jakob Nilsson -84, Örebro AIKStartmilenÖrebro2 apr
34.10Ludvig Börjesson -77, Örebro AIKStartmilenÖrebro2 apr
34.13Ulf Hallmén -68, Hagaby GoIFStartmilenÖrebro2 apr
34.23William Pommer -95, Örebro AIKStartmilenÖrebro2 apr
34.35Fredrik Johnsson -75, Örebro AIKStartmilenÖrebro2 apr
34.36Lukas Melander -90, LK GränslöstLucialoppetVretstorp10 dec
34.47Andreas Ingberg -82, Örebro AIKLucialoppetVretstorp10 dec
34.56Mathias Lidson -78, LK GränslöstSM-milenStockholm15 jun
35.21Habtom Tesfamichael -90, Wedevågs IFLucialoppetVretstorp10 dec
35.24Pär Englund -77, Örebro AIKStartmilenÖrebro2 apr
35.30Lars Drageryd -89, KFUM ÖrebroKungsholmen RuntStockholm7 maj
35.36Peter Wiker -72, Hällefors LKWedevågloppetVedevåg7 maj
35.40Sebastian Agerhäll -95, OK TisarenStartmilenÖrebro2 apr
35.42Gustav Grek -82, Örebro AIKStartmilenÖrebro2 apr
36.08Sören Forsberg -63, IF StartStartmilenÖrebro2 apr
36.12Heshlu Andemariam -97, IF StartLucialoppetVretstorp10 dec
Ej giltig kontrollmätning
32.47Per Sjögren -79, KFUM ÖrebroÅ-stadsloppetÖrebro15 okt

MÄN HALVMARATHON
1.07.46Linus Rosdal -92, KFUM ÖrebroCPC LoopDen Haag, NED6 mar
1.10.23Erik Anfält -76, Örebro AIKMarathon RotterdamRotterdam, NED10 apr
1.12.35Mattias Nätterlund -86, Örebro AIKÖAIK HalvmarathonÖrebro13 apr
1.15.13Ludvig Börjesson -77, Örebro AIKÖAIK HalvmarathonÖrebro13 apr
1.15.33Jakob Nilsson -84, Örebro AIKÖAIK HalvmarathonÖrebro13 apr
1.16.55Björn Evertsson -87, Storådalens SKNorasjön RuntNora10 sep
1.17.02Pär Englund -77, Örebro AIKÖAIK HalvmarathonÖrebro13 apr
1.17.19Stefan Olars -84, LK GränslöstGöteborgsvarvetGöteborg21 maj
1.17.50Andreas Ingberg -82, Örebro AIKÖAIK HalvmarathonÖrebro13 apr
1.18.11William Pommer -95, Örebro AIKÖAIK HalvmarathonÖrebro13 apr
1.18.48Fredrik Johnsson -75, Örebro AIKCopenhagen Half MarKöbenhavn, DEN18 sep
1.19.16Sören Forsberg -63, IF StartÖAIK HalvmarathonÖrebro13 apr
1.20.14Henrik Eknor -83, Örebro AIKNorasjön RuntNora10 sep
1.20.25Elias Zika -81, IF StartÖAIK HalvmarathonÖrebro13 apr
1.20.25Sebastian Agerhäll -95, OK TisarenGöteborgsvarvetGöteborg21 maj
Ej giltig kontrollmätning
1.16.29Tomas Bjurström -87, KFUM ÖrebroÅ-stadsloppetÖrebro15 okt
1.17.19Andreas Ingberg -82, Örebro AIKÅ-stadsloppetÖrebro15 okt
1.18.12Oskar Arlebo -77, Örebro AIKÅ-stadsloppetÖrebro15 okt
1.18.13Henrik Eknor -83, Örebro AIKÅ-stadsloppetÖrebro15 okt
1.18.13Jonas Karlsson -86, Örebro AIKÅ-stadsloppetÖrebro15 okt
1.18.15Fredrik Johnsson -75, Örebro AIKÅ-stadsloppetÖrebro15 okt
1.18.58Morgan Pätsi -77, Örebro AIKÅ-stadsloppetÖrebro15 okt
1.19.33Per Arvidsson -86, IF StartÅ-stadsloppetÖrebro15 okt
1.20.18Dan Bäck -75, Kumla SFÅ-stadsloppetÖrebro15 okt
1.20.20Johan Röjler -81, Örebro AIKÅ-stadsloppetÖrebro15 okt

MÄN MARATHON
2.25.53Erik Anfält -76, Örebro AIKMarathon RotterdamRotterdam, NED10 apr
2.37.10Mattias Nätterlund -86, Örebro AIKFrankfurt MarathonFrankfurt, GER30 okt
2.40.59Jakob Nilsson -84, Örebro AIKFrankfurt MarathonFrankfurt, GER30 okt
2.41.54Ludvig Börjesson -77, Örebro AIKSthlm MarathonStockholm4 jun
2.43.02Morgan Pätsi -77, Örebro AIKFrankfurt MarathonFrankfurt, GER30 okt
2.45.21Johan Eriksson -68, Kopparbergs IFSthlm MarathonStockholm4 jun
2.47.16Sören Forsberg -63, IF StartBerlin MarathonBerlin, GER25 sep
2.47.56Andreas Ingberg -82, Örebro AIKBerlin MarathonBerlin, GER25 sep
2.53.35Mikael Edberger -70, Örebro AIKFrankfurt MarathonFrankfurt, GER30 okt
2.54.37Stefan Olars -84, LK GränslöstSthlm MarathonStockholm4 jun
2.54.42Gustav Grek -82, Örebro AIKBerlin MarathonBerlin, GER25 sep
2.55.25Martin Widlund -75, Örebro AIKSthlm MarathonStockholm4 jun
2.56.07Fredrik Johnsson -75, Örebro AIKSthlm MarathonStockholm4 jun
2.56.59Martin Ingberg -81, Örebro AIKFrankfurt MarathonFrankfurt, GER30 okt
2.57.09Jonas Karlsson -86, Örebro AIKSthlm MarathonStockholm4 jun
2.57.42Anders Larsson -69, Örebro AIKBerlin MarathonBerlin, GER25 sep
2.58.18Per Arvidsson -86, IF StartReykjavik MarathonReykjavik, ICE20 aug
2.58.47Tomas Fridh -73, Stocksäters IFViby MarathonÖstansjö2 jul
2.58.51Jacob Bergemalm -80, Örebro AIKVintermarathonStockholm5 nov
2.59.50Johan Flodén -76, Örebro AIKSthlm MarathonStockholm4 jun

MÄN 2000 M HINDER 0.91
7.05,83Abshir Awees -95, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsserienGävle22 maj

MÄN 110 M HÄCK 1.06
17,28Rasmus Carlsson -88, KFUM ÖrebroMarburg, GER22 maj
17,80Tom Johansson -99, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsserienGävle22 maj

MÄN 400 M HÄCK 0.91
68,31Anton Johansson -96, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsserienGävle22 maj

MÄN HÖJD
1,93Tom Johansson -99, KFUM ÖrebroJSMHässleholm5 aug
1,88Rasmus Carlsson -88, KFUM ÖrebroMarburg, GER21 maj
1,88Mikael Jansson -98, KFUM ÖrebroJSMHässleholm5 aug
1,70Marcus Führ -01, KFUM ÖrebroGurkspelenVästerås31 jul
1,67Rasmus Hugosson -01, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan28 aug
1,66Oskar Arensmeier -00, Frövi IKBoregalanTorsby14 maj
1,65Tomas Johansson -00, KFUM ÖrebroTjalvespelenNorrköping11 jun
1,64Christian Brun -64, KFUM ÖrebroVSMSöderhamn23 jul
1,60Elias Åström -02, KFUM ÖrebroGötas ungd.spelKarlstad13 aug

MÄN STAV
5,22Rasmus Carlsson -88, KFUM ÖrebroSWE-FIN-EST tiokampHuddinge12 jun
4,40Tom Johansson -99, KFUM ÖrebroJSMHässleholm7 aug
4,12Tomas Johansson -00, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg2 jul
4,10Dennis Bergetoft -92, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsserienGävle22 maj
3,60Karl Johansson -01, Stocksäters IFHallsberg22 jun
3,47Erik Hanell -01, Stocksäters IFUSMVellinge5 aug

MÄN LÄNGD
7,10Emil Bergqvist -91, KFUM ÖrebroGötas ungd.spelKarlstad13 aug
6,66Rasmus Carlsson -88, KFUM ÖrebroSWE-FIN-EST tiokampHuddinge11 jun
6,50Jesper Frykholm -96, Glanshammars IFGavlehovspelenGävle15 jul
6,50Anton Östebo -96, Glanshammars IFGurkspelenVästerås31 jul
6,40Rasmus Hugosson -01, KFUM ÖrebroUSMVellinge6 aug
6,26Gustav Karlsson -00, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg1 jul

MÄN LÄNGD mv
6,81Gustav Karlsson -00, Thoren Track&FieldGurkspelenVästerås31 jul
6,58Anton Östebo -96, Glanshammars IFGurkspelenVästerås31 jul

MÄN TRESTEG
13,08Rasmus Hugosson -01, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsserienGävle22 maj

MÄN TRESTEG mv
13,14Rasmus Hugosson -01, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsserienGävle22 maj

MÄN KULA 7,26
13,98Rasmus Carlsson -88, KFUM ÖrebroSWE-FIN-EST tiokampHuddinge11 jun
12,16Albin Lager -96, KFUM ÖrebroCastoramaGlanshammar17 sep
12,11Anton Johansson -96, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsserienGävle22 maj
10,90Emil Bergqvist -91, KFUM ÖrebroCastoramaÖrebro24 sep

MÄN DISKUS 2,0
52,04Albin Lager -96, KFUM ÖrebroJSMHässleholm7 aug
37,66Rasmus Carlsson -88, KFUM ÖrebroMarburg, GER22 maj
33,93Anton Johansson -96, KFUM ÖrebroCastoramaÖrebro24 sep
31,31Emil Bergqvist -91, KFUM ÖrebroCastoramaÖrebro24 sep
29,84Erik Henrysson -79, IFK NoraGurkspelenVästerås30 jul

MÄN SLÄGGA 7,26
36,58Albin Lager -96, KFUM ÖrebroCastoramaÖrebro24 sep

MÄN SPJUT 800
81,89Jiannis Smalios -87, KFUM ÖrebroFinnkampenTampere, FIN4 sep
72,46Theodor Thor -93, KFUM ÖrebroGurkspelenVästerås31 jul
57,52Rasmus Carlsson -88, KFUM ÖrebroSWE-FIN-EST tiokampHuddinge12 jun
46,62Emil Bergqvist -91, KFUM ÖrebroCastoramaÖrebro24 sep
45,27Anton Johansson -96, KFUM ÖrebroCastoramaÖrebro24 sep
42,79Jonathan Malmberg -92, KFUM ÖrebroCastoramaÖrebro24 sep

MÄN TIOKAMP
6684pRasmus Carlsson -88, KFUM ÖrebroMarburg, GER22 maj

P19 200 M
22,79Andreas Führ -98, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg3 jul

P19 800 M
1.59,24William Wickholm -98, KFUM ÖrebroFolksam GPKarlstad27 jul

P19 1500 M
4.11,54William Wickholm -98, KFUM ÖrebroJSMHässleholm5 aug

P19 3000 M
9.53,03William Wickholm -98, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsserienGävle22 maj

P19 5000 M
16.53,06Heshlu Andemariem -97, IF StartDMHallsberg22 jun

P19 10000 M
34.43,76Heshlu Andemariem -97, IF StartDMGlanshammar20 aug

P19 HALVMARATHON
1.21.06Heshlu Andemariem -97, IF StartNorasjön RuntNora10 sep

P19 HÖJD
1,88Mikael Jansson -98, KFUM ÖrebroJSMHässleholm5 aug

P19 KULA 7,26
8,31Mikael Jansson -98, KFUM ÖrebroCastoramaÖrebro24 sep

P17 100 M
11,67Gustav Karlsson -00, KFUM ÖrebroRåslättsspelenJönköping1 jun
11,86Gustav Zetterlund -00, KFUM ÖrebroLeksands Sparb.spelLeksand23 jul
12,16Hampus Nordin Jansson -99, Glanshammars IFStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
12,60Tomas Johansson -00, KFUM ÖrebroTjalvespelenNorrköping11 jun
13,07Gustav Calles -00, Wedevågs IFBoregalanTorsby14 maj

P17 100 M mv
11,81Gustav Zetterlund -00, KFUM ÖrebroBauhaus Athl. YouthStockholm18 jun

P17 200 M
24,11Gustav Zetterlund -00, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg3 jul

P17 200 M mv
23,99Gustav Zetterlund -00, KFUM ÖrebroGavlehovspelenGävle16 jul

P17 400 M
52,74Alexander Larsson -00, KFUM ÖrebroUSMVellinge6 aug
54,93Gustav Zetterlund -00, KFUM ÖrebroUSMVellinge5 aug

P17 800 M
2.00,73Jonatan Gustafsson -99, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
2.00,85Alexander Larsson -00, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
2.00,96Tobias Tranderyd -99, KFUM ÖrebroLag-USMHuddinge20 aug
2.01,55Michael Welday -99, Stocksäters IFMälarspelenEskilstuna12 jun
2.05,40Olle Tyrsmo -00, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun

P17 1500 M
4.16,23Jonatan Gustafsson -99, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg2 jul
4.16,43Michael Welday -99, Stocksäters IFJSMHässleholm6 aug
4.22,31Tobias Tranderyd -99, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg2 jul
4.27,42Olle Tyrsmo -00, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg2 jul

P17 3000 M
9.24,90Jack Karlsson -99, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg3 jul
9.44,48Michael Welday -99, Stocksäters IFÖlandsspelenHögby17 jul

P17 5000 M
16.47,66Michael Welday -99, Stocksäters IFDMHallsberg22 jun
18.23,92Javad Firozi -00, Östansjö SKDMHallsberg22 jun
18.29,81Meles Jorjo -99, IF StartDMHallsberg22 jun

P17 10000 M
36.19,81Michael Welday -99, Stocksäters IFDMGlanshammar20 aug
37.29,91Alexander Larsson -00, KFUM ÖrebroDMGlanshammar20 aug

P17 2000 M HINDER 0.91
6.50,53Olle Tyrsmo -00, KFUM ÖrebroLag-USMHuddinge20 aug

P17 110 M HÄCK 1.06
17,80Tom Johansson -99, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsserienGävle22 maj

P17 110 M HÄCK 0.91
14,91Gustav Karlsson -00, KFUM ÖrebroBauhaus Athl. YouthStockholm19 jun
17,16Tomas Johansson -00, KFUM ÖrebroLag-USMHuddinge20 aug

P17 110 M HÄCK 0.91 mv
14,62Gustav Karlsson -00, KFUM ÖrebroBauhaus Athl. YouthStockholm19 jun

P17 HÖJD
1,93Tom Johansson -99, KFUM ÖrebroJSMHässleholm5 aug
1,66Oskar Arensmeier -00, Frövi IKBoregalanTorsby14 maj
1,65Tomas Johansson -00, KFUM ÖrebroTjalvespelenNorrköping11 jun
1,55William Rågstad -00, Stocksäters IFÖlandsspelenHögby17 jul

P17 STAV
4,40Tom Johansson -99, KFUM ÖrebroJSMHässleholm7 aug
4,12Tomas Johansson -00, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg2 jul

P17 LÄNGD
6,26Gustav Karlsson -00, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg1 jul

P17 LÄNGD mv
6,81Gustav Karlsson -00, Thoren Track&FieldGurkspelenVästerås31 jul

P17 KULA 5,0
10,29Tomas Johansson -00, KFUM ÖrebroGoliatspelenKil28 aug
8,60Viktor Karlsson -00, Wedevågs IFVårkastetBålsta28 maj

P17 DISKUS 1,5
30,49Tomas Johansson -00, KFUM ÖrebroGoliatspelenKil28 aug
24,29Viktor Karlsson -00, Wedevågs IFGurkspelenVästerås30 jul

P17 SLÄGGA 5,0
34,23Tomas Johansson -00, KFUM ÖrebroLag-USMHuddinge20 aug
26,26Viktor Karlsson -00, Wedevågs IFGurkspelenVästerås30 jul

P17 SPJUT 700
44,52Sebastian Erlandh -00, KFUM ÖrebroGIF-spelenGlanshammar14 maj
35,61Oskar Arensmeier -00, Frövi IKBoregalanTorsby14 maj
35,27Tomas Johansson -00, KFUM ÖrebroTjalvespelenNorrköping11 jun
31,77Viktor Karlsson -00, Wedevågs IFVårkastetBålsta28 maj

P15 80 M
9,43Rasmus Hugosson -01, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
10,16Kalle Hällgren -01, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg2 jul
10,28Marcus Führ -01, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan28 aug
10,50Jonathan Holmefur -01, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
10,55Amir Musa -01, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan28 aug
10,65Linus Strand -01, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
10,84Philip Wilhelmsson -01, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
10,96Karl Johansson -01, Stocksäters IFMälarspelenEskilstuna12 jun
11,01Jonathan Johnsson -02, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsmäst.Visby10 sep
11,03Elias Åström -02, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsmäst.Visby10 sep

P15 80 M mv
9,33Rasmus Hugosson -01, KFUM ÖrebroUSMVellinge5 aug
10,07Kalle Hällgren -01, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
10,56Philip Wilhelmsson -01, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun

P15 100 M
11,73Rasmus Hugosson -01, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsserienGävle22 maj

P15 200 M
24,62Rasmus Hugosson -01, KFUM ÖrebroSunnespelenSunne9 jul
26,23Gustaf Otterhed -01, KFUM ÖrebroSurbullespelenNorrköping14 aug
26,48Melker Forsberg -01, Glanshammars IFStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun

P15 300 M
37,72Rasmus Hugosson -01, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg3 jul
43,40Jonathan Holmefur -01, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg3 jul
44,28Karl-William Einarsson -02, Wedevågs IFSvealandsmäst.Visby11 sep
45,53Noha Ohlsson -02, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsmäst.Visby11 sep

P15 800 M
2.08,36Melker Forsberg -01, Glanshammars IFUSMVellinge5 aug
2.13,15Wilhelm Bergentz -02, KFUM ÖrebroPlatenspelenMotala22 maj
2.15,22Gustaf Otterhed -01, KFUM ÖrebroSurbullespelenNorrköping14 aug
2.31,12Noha Ohlsson -02, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg2 jul
2.40,69Karl-William Einarsson -02, Wedevågs IFLeksands Sparb.spelLeksand23 jul

P15 2000 M
6.25,02Wilhelm Bergentz -02, Thorengruppen TFCGurkspelenVästerås31 jul

P15 5000 M
18.51,34Oskar Persson -01, Östansjö SKDMHallsberg22 jun

P15 1500 M HINDER 0.76
5.00,93Melker Forsberg -01, Glanshammars IFVU-spelenGöteborg1 jul
5.03,89Wilhelm Bergentz -02, Thorengruppen TFCSvealandsmäst.Visby10 sep
5.25,29Noha Ohlsson -02, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsmäst.Visby10 sep

P15 80 M HÄCK 0.84
15,13Elias Åström -02, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg3 jul
15,33Karl-William Einarsson -02, Wedevågs IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan28 aug

P15 80 M HÄCK 0.84 mv
14,49Elias Åström -02, KFUM ÖrebroGötas ungd.spelKarlstad13 aug

P15 300 M HÄCK 0.76
52,15Noha Ohlsson -02, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsmäst.Visby10 sep

P15 HÖJD
1,70Marcus Führ -01, KFUM ÖrebroGurkspelenVästerås31 jul
1,67Rasmus Hugosson -01, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan28 aug
1,60Elias Åström -02, KFUM ÖrebroGötas ungd.spelKarlstad13 aug
1,45Oskar Hjelte -02, Stocksäters IFÖlandsspelenHögby17 jul
1,40Rasmus Rågstad -02, Stocksäters IFÖlandsspelenHögby17 jul
1,35Karl-William Einarsson -02, Wedevågs IFLeksands Sparb.spelLeksand23 jul
1,33Oscar Persson -01, Frövi IKBoregalanTorsby14 maj

P15 STAV
3,60Karl Johansson -01, Stocksäters IFHallsberg22 jun
3,47Erik Hanell -01, Stocksäters IFUSMVellinge5 aug

P15 LÄNGD
6,40Rasmus Hugosson -01, KFUM ÖrebroUSMVellinge6 aug
5,22Amir Musa -01, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan28 aug
5,01Erik Hanell -01, Stocksäters IFStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
4,97Karl Johansson -01, Stocksäters IFMälarspelenEskilstuna12 jun
4,95Karl-William Einarsson -02, Wedevågs IFLeksands Sparb.spelLeksand24 jul
4,84Philip Wilhelmsson -01, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
4,77Oscar Persson -01, Frövi IKStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
4,69Elias Åström -02, KFUM ÖrebroGötas ungd.spelKarlstad13 aug
4,65Jonathan Johnsson -02, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg1 jul

P15 TRESTEG
13,08Rasmus Hugosson -01, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsserienGävle22 maj
10,17Oscar Persson -01, Frövi IKGurkspelenVästerås30 jul
9,84Elias Åström -02, KFUM ÖrebroV MälardalsspelenKöping18 jun

P15 TRESTEG mv
13,14Rasmus Hugosson -01, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsserienGävle22 maj
10,53Jonathan Johnsson -02, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsmäst.Visby11 sep
10,18Elias Åström -02, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsmäst.Visby11 sep

P15 KULA 5,0
9,24Rasmus Hugosson -01, KFUM ÖrebroLag-USMHuddinge20 aug

P15 KULA 4,0
9,26Oskar Hjelte -02, Stocksäters IFStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
8,86Erik Lindkvist -02, Wedevågs IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan28 aug
8,40Oscar Persson -01, Frövi IKStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun

P15 DISKUS 1,0
27,87Oskar Hjelte -02, Stocksäters IFÖlandsspelenHögby17 jul
25,87Erik Lindkvist -02, Wedevågs IFBoregalanTorsby14 maj
25,87Karl-William Einarsson -02, Wedevågs IFSvealandsmäst.Visby11 sep

P15 SLÄGGA 4,0
30,30Erik Lindkvist -02, Wedevågs IFSvealandsmäst.Visby10 sep
28,44Karl-William Einarsson -02, Wedevågs IFVårkastetBålsta28 maj
21,73Oskar Hjelte -02, Stocksäters IFSvealandsmäst.Visby10 sep

P15 SPJUT 600
32,82Oskar Hjelte -02, Stocksäters IFSvealandsmäst.Visby11 sep
30,96Erik Lindkvist -02, Wedevågs IFSvealandsmäst.Visby11 sep
24,74Karl Johansson -01, Stocksäters IFStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun

P13 60 M
8,59William Nilsson -03, KFUM ÖrebroGIF-spelenGlanshammar14 maj
8,66Viktor Sjökvist -03, Stocksäters IFSvealandsmäst.Visby10 sep
8,70Alexander Sundquist -04, KFUM ÖrebroNobelspelenKarlskoga11 sep
9,21Tobias Erlandh -03, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg2 jul
9,38John Norlander -04, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg2 jul
9,45Viktor Stenberg Lilja -04, KFUM ÖrebroGIF-spelenGlanshammar14 maj

P13 200 M
27,82Viktor Sjökvist -03, Stocksäters IFSvealandsmäst.Visby11 sep
28,04William Nilsson -03, KFUM ÖrebroGIF-spelenGlanshammar14 maj
30,76Erik Zetterlund -04, KFUM ÖrebroPlatenspelenMotala22 maj
31,21Tobias Erlandh -03, KFUM ÖrebroGIF-spelenGlanshammar14 maj
31,76Leon Danielsson-Kindberg -04, KFUM ÖrebroV MälardalsspelenKöping18 jun
32,57Viktor Stenberg Lilja -04, KFUM ÖrebroGIF-spelenGlanshammar14 maj

P13 600 M
1.40,78Henrik Franzén -03, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg1 jul
1.42,53Viktor Sjökvist -03, Stocksäters IFStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
1.58,30Emil Larsson -04, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan28 aug
1.59,65John Norlander -04, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg1 jul
2.01,25Leon Danielsson-Kindberg -04, KFUM ÖrebroV MälardalsspelenKöping19 jun
2.05,12Anton Högkvist -04, Åsbro GoIFSätra14 maj

P13 1500 M
4.51,21Henrik Franzén -03, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg2 jul
5.11,79Viktor Sjökvist -03, Stocksäters IFSvealandsmäst.Visby11 sep

P13 5000 M
20.30,57Hugo Öhrn -04, IF StartDMHallsberg22 jun

P13 60 M HÄCK 0.76
11,42Lukas Bjuremar -03, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsmäst.Visby11 sep
11,92Leon Danielsson-Kindberg -04, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan28 aug
12,80Anton Högkvist -04, Åsbro GoIFSätra14 maj
12,87Viktor Stenberg Lilja -04, KFUM ÖrebroGIF-spelenGlanshammar14 maj

P13 HÖJD
1,39Leon Danielsson-Kindberg -04, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan28 aug
1,21Torbjörn Ekestubbe -04, IFK NoraGurkspelenVästerås31 jul
1,20Markus Karlsson -04, Wedevågs IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan28 aug

P13 LÄNGD ZON
4,37Alexander Sundquist -04, KFUM ÖrebroNobelspelenKarlskoga11 sep
4,26Markus Kamsties -03, Stocksäters IFStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
4,17Olof Halvarsson -03, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsmäst.Visby10 sep
4,15Leon Danielsson-Kindberg -04, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
4,06Simon Björkegren -04, Stocksäters IFStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun

P13 LÄNGD ZON mv
4,21Leon Danielsson-Kindberg -04, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun

P13 TRESTEG ZON
9,26Tobias Erlandh -03, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg2 jul
8,90Henrik Franzén -03, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsmäst.Visby11 sep

P13 TRESTEG ZON mv
9,27Tobias Erlandh -03, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg2 jul

P13 KULA 3,0
9,81William Nilsson -03, KFUM ÖrebroGIF-spelenGlanshammar14 maj
9,04Lukas Bjuremar -03, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan28 aug
8,81Markus Karlsson -04, Wedevågs IFBoregalanTorsby14 maj
8,64Torbjörn Ekestubbe -04, IFK NoraGurkspelenVästerås30 jul
8,62Viktor Sjökvist -03, Stocksäters IFÖlandsspelenHögby17 jul

P13 DISKUS 0,6
29,45Torbjörn Ekestubbe -04, IFK NoraGoliatspelenKil28 aug
19,15Lukas Bjuremar -03, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsmäst.Visby10 sep

P13 SLÄGGA 3,0
21,13Lukas Bjuremar -03, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsmäst.Visby11 sep
17,32Markus Karlsson -04, Wedevågs IFMälarspelenEskilstuna12 jun

P13 SPJUT 400
31,15Tobias Erlandh -03, KFUM ÖrebroGIF-spelenGlanshammar14 maj
27,25Lukas Bjuremar -03, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan28 aug
25,17Viktor Sjökvist -03, Stocksäters IFGIF-spelenGlanshammar14 maj

P11 60 M
8,73Sigge Bergentz -06, Thoren Track&FieldGurkspelenVästerås30 jul
8,99Felix Wilhelmsson -05, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
9,22Hampus Wiborg -05, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
9,29Max Titus -05, Frövi IKBoregalanTorsby14 maj
9,57Albin Bolin -07, Glanshammars IFStefanHolmspelenKil4 jun
9,67Folke Eriksson -06, Fjugesta IFGIF-spelenGlanshammar14 maj

P11 60 M mv
9,44Albin Bolin -07, Glanshammars IFGoliatspelenKil27 aug
9,58Gabriel Andersson-Björkgren -05, KFUM ÖrebroKatrineholmsspelenKatrineholm29 maj

P11 200 M
33,44Hampus Wiborg -05, KFUM ÖrebroGIF-spelenGlanshammar14 maj
33,85Folke Eriksson -06, Fjugesta IFGIF-spelenGlanshammar14 maj
34,33Albin Bolin -07, Glanshammars IFStefanHolmspelenKil4 jun
35,13Anton Eklind -05, KFUM ÖrebroGIF-spelenGlanshammar14 maj
35,26Albin Gyhlenius -05, KFUM ÖrebroGIF-spelenGlanshammar14 maj
35,47Noah Karlsson Hjortborg -08, KFUM ÖrebroStefanHolmspelenKil4 jun

P11 600 M
1.57,72Mio Sörling -05, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan28 aug
2.04,55Ludvig Sjöberg -05, Åsbro GoIFPlatenspelenMotala22 maj
2.06,52Folke Eriksson -06, Fjugesta IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan28 aug
2.08,65Buster Runheim -06, Thoren Track&FieldGurkspelenVästerås30 jul
2.10,78Anton Eklind -05, KFUM ÖrebroPlatenspelenMotala22 maj
2.11,59Hampus Wiborg -05, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan28 aug

P11 HÖJD
1,35Albin Gyhlenius -05, KFUM ÖrebroPlatenspelenMotala22 maj
1,22Max Titus -05, Frövi IKBoregalanTorsby14 maj
1,20Anton Eklind -05, KFUM ÖrebroGötas ungd.spelKarlstad13 aug
1,19Sigvard Einarsson -07, Wedevågs IFBoregalanTorsby14 maj
1,15Robin Ringström -05, KFUM ÖrebroPlatenspelenMotala22 maj
1,15Filip Knochenhauer -05, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan28 aug

P11 LÄNGD ZON
4,01Hampus Wiborg -05, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan28 aug
3,94Max Titus -05, Frövi IKBoregalanTorsby14 maj
3,90Felix Wilhelmsson -05, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
3,84Albin Gyhlenius -05, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
3,75Ludvig Sjöberg -05, Åsbro GoIFStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
3,66Daniel Kindvall -05, Fjugesta IFNobelspelenKarlskoga11 sep

P11 KULA 3,0
7,53Robin Ringström -05, KFUM ÖrebroGrosvadskampenFinspång28 maj

P11 KULA 2,0
9,90Robin Ringström -05, KFUM ÖrebroLeksands Sparb.spelLeksand23 jul
8,63Johan Runesson -05, Fjugesta IFCastoramaÖrebro24 sep
7,86Leo Steen -05, Fjugesta IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan28 aug
7,85Liam Haili -06, Wedevågs IFLeksands Sparb.spelLeksand23 jul
7,85Johan Lindkvist -06, Wedevågs IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan28 aug
7,37Anton Eklind -05, KFUM ÖrebroGötas ungd.spelKarlstad13 aug

P11 DISKUS 0,6
21,55Liam Haili -06, Wedevågs IFBoregalanTorsby14 maj
21,45Johan Runesson -05, Fjugesta IFCastoramaÖrebro24 sep
16,96Ludvig Sjöberg -05, Åsbro GoIFAskersund20 sep

P11 SLÄGGA 2,0
16,00Johan Runesson -05, Fjugesta IFCastoramaÖrebro24 sep

P11 SPJUT 400
22,28Robin Ringström -05, KFUM ÖrebroGötas ungd.spelKarlstad13 aug
20,45Johan Runesson -05, Fjugesta IFCastoramaÖrebro24 sep
18,92Anton Eklind -05, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan28 aug
18,61Leo Steen -05, Fjugesta IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan28 aug
18,11Ville Bjuremar -06, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan28 aug
15,47Johan Lindkvist -06, Wedevågs IFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan28 aug

KVINNOR 100 M
11,64Elin Östlund -91, KFUM ÖrebroSMSollentuna26 aug
12,06Hanna Wiss -91, KFUM ÖrebroFolksam GPKarlstad27 jul
12,48Moa Eklundh -01, KFUM ÖrebroLag-USMHuddinge20 aug
12,78Malin Eriksson -91, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg2 jul
13,12Therese Knutsson -00, Glanshammars IFBauhaus Athl. YouthStockholm18 jun
13,17Klara Frih -02, Åsbro GoIFStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
13,23Johanna Elfving -96, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg2 jul

KVINNOR 100 M mv
11,56Elin Östlund -91, KFUM ÖrebroSnabba KlippSkara19 jun

KVINNOR 200 M
24,08Elin Östlund -91, KFUM ÖrebroSMSollentuna27 aug
26,10Emily Capobianco -01, KFUM ÖrebroSkarakampenSkara3 sep
26,11Moa Eklundh -01, KFUM ÖrebroSkarakampenSkara3 sep
27,06Klara Frih -02, Åsbro GoIFPlatenspelenMotala22 maj
27,43Anna Westher -97, KFUM ÖrebroLag-SM kvalEnskede14 maj
27,51Ingrid Holmquist -00, KFUM ÖrebroPlatenspelenMotala22 maj
28,01Cornelia Fernsten -02, KFUM ÖrebroGIF-spelenGlanshammar14 maj

KVINNOR 300 M
41,87Klara Frih -02, Åsbro GoIFVU-spelenGöteborg3 jul
43,13Moa Eklundh -01, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg3 jul
44,05Cornelia Fernsten -02, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg3 jul
45,00Sofie Franzén -02, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg3 jul

KVINNOR 400 M
60,39Sara Jernfält -93, KFUM ÖrebroTiger Track ClassicAuburn, LA9 apr
61,43Sabina Forsberg -98, Glanshammars IFJSMHässleholm5 aug
61,99Hanna Säfström -00, KFUM ÖrebroLag-SM kvalEnskede14 maj

KVINNOR 800 M
2.15,47Klara Frih -02, Åsbro GoIFPlatenspelenMotala22 maj
2.19,57Erika Bergentz -73, Thoren Track&FieldSurbullespelenNorrköping14 aug
2.22,61Sabina Forsberg -98, Glanshammars IFJSMHässleholm6 aug
2.31,47Hanna Säfström -00, KFUM ÖrebroBauhaus Athl. YouthStockholm19 jun
2.32,33Lisa Brorson -99, KFUM ÖrebroGurkspelenVästerås30 jul
2.33,79Sara Jernfält -93, KFUM ÖrebroLouisiana ClassicLafayette, LA26 mar
2.37,44Maja Hagelvik -00, KFUM ÖrebroLag-SM kvalEnskede14 maj
2.39,00Elsa Karlsson -00, KFUM ÖrebroBilmetrospelenFalun21 maj
2.39,05Sofie Franzén -02, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg1 jul

KVINNOR 1500 M
4.55,12Erika Bergentz -73, KFUM ÖrebroLag-SM kvalEnskede14 maj
5.09,22Sabina Forsberg -98, Glanshammars IFVU-spelenGöteborg2 jul
5.45,01Lisa Brorson -99, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg2 jul

KVINNOR 5000 M
17.27,33Mikaela Kemppi -73, Örebro AIKDMHallsberg22 jun
19.22,55Liduina van Sitteren -89, Örebro AIKDMHallsberg22 jun
19.53,80Anna Pettersson -70, IF StartDMHallsberg22 jun
20.26,86Sofie Yngström -85, Örebro AIKDMHallsberg22 jun
20.59,61Maria Eriksson -76, IF StartDMHallsberg22 jun
21.09,60Susanna Hellsten -71, IF StartDMHallsberg22 jun
21.44,41Lisa Brorson -99, KFUM ÖrebroLag-SM kvalEnskede14 maj
22.03,10Angelica Jönsson -82, Åsbro GoIFDMHallsberg22 jun

KVINNOR 10000 M
35.12,16Mikaela Kemppi -73, Örebro AIKSMSollentuna26 aug
40.51,01Anna Pettersson -70, IF StartDMGlanshammar20 aug
41.17,33Ingrid Ziegler -76, Örebro AIKDMGlanshammar20 aug
42.13,13Ia Sandberg -69, Örebro AIKDMGlanshammar20 aug
42.44,70Maria Eriksson -76, IF StartDMGlanshammar20 aug
43.55,12Sofie Yngström -85, Örebro AIKDMGlanshammar20 aug
44.17,77Julia Johnsson -76, Örebro AIKDMGlanshammar20 aug
45.06,43Susanna Hellsten -71, IF StartDMGlanshammar20 aug

KVINNOR 10 KM VÄG
35.49Mikaela Kemppi -73, Örebro AIKStartmilenÖrebro2 apr
37.11Erika Bergentz -73, KFUM ÖrebroStartmilenÖrebro2 apr
39.42Liduina van Sitteren -89, Örebro AIKStartmilenÖrebro2 apr
40.22Ingrid Ziegler -76, Örebro AIKStartmilenÖrebro2 apr
41.41Anna Pettersson -70, IF StartSM-milenStockholm15 jun
41.43AnneMarie Eldholm -70, Östansjö SKKumla StadsloppKumla23 apr
41.43Antje Torstensson -75, KFUM ÖrebroLucialoppetVretstorp10 dec
42.13Maria Eriksson -76, IF StartLucialoppetVretstorp10 dec
42.36Josefin Tjernlund -92, OK TisarenSylvesterloppetNora31 dec
43.13Lilian Forsgren -90, OK TisarenSylvesterloppetNora31 dec
43.25Eva Peva -74, Örebro AIKStartmilenÖrebro2 apr
43.56Frida Gustafsson-Pettersson -96, (Örebro)StartmilenÖrebro2 apr
44.02Stina Gustafsson-Pettersson -96, (Örebro)StartmilenÖrebro2 apr
44.05Ida Lilja -85, Örebro AIKKungsholmen RuntStockholm7 maj
44.17Annika Larsson -84, Örebro AIKSylvesterloppetNora31 dec
44.23Elin Sjöberg -89, Örebro AIKStartmilenÖrebro2 apr
44.25Anna Kero -70, IF StartStartmilenÖrebro2 apr
44.32Susanna Hellsten -71, IF StartLucialoppetVretstorp10 dec
Ej giltig kontrollmätning
40.24Gabriella Eliason -75, IF StartÅ-stadsloppetÖrebro15 okt
41.02Ia Sandberg -69, IF StartÅ-stadsloppetÖrebro15 okt
41.07Julia Johnsson -76, Örebro AIKÅ-stadsloppetÖrebro15 okt
41.31Cecilia Andersson -86, (Lekebergs IF)Å-stadsloppetÖrebro15 okt

KVINNOR HALVMARATHON
1.16.43Josefin Gerdevåg -81, KFUM ÖrebroCPC LoopDen Haag, NED6 mar
1.16.47Mikaela Kemppi -73, Örebro AIKCPC LoopDen Haag, NED6 mar
1.23.03Erika Bergentz -73, KFUM ÖrebroÖAIK HalvmarathonÖrebro13 apr
1.29.23Liduina van Sitteren -89, Örebro AIKÖAIK HalvmarathonÖrebro13 apr
1.29.52AnneMarie Eldholm -70, Östansjö SKKungsholmen RuntStockholm7 maj
1.30.06Gabriella Eliason -75, IF StartNorasjön RuntNora10 sep
1.30.33Anna Pettersson -70, IF StartNorasjön RuntNora10 sep
1.30.41Ingrid Ziegler -76, Örebro AIKGöteborgsvarvetGöteborg21 maj
1.30.54Ia Sandberg -69, Örebro AIKÖAIK HalvmarathonÖrebro13 apr
1.32.54Julia Johnsson -76, Örebro AIKCopenhagen Half MarKöbenhavn, DEN18 sep
1.35.50Rebecka Nylin -89, OK TisarenGöteborgsvarvetGöteborg21 maj
1.37.00Maria Eriksson -76, IF StartNorasjön RuntNora10 sep
1.37.12Ingmarie Johansson -64, Örebro AIKGöteborgsvarvetGöteborg21 maj
Ej giltig kontrollmätning
1.25.57Erica Lech -77, Örebro AIKÅ-stadsloppetÖrebro15 okt
1.28.46Ingrid Ziegler -76, Örebro AIKÅ-stadsloppetÖrebro15 okt
1.29.40AnneMarie Eldholm -70, Östansjö SKÅ-stadsloppetÖrebro15 okt
1.30.50Annika Larsson -84, Örebro AIKÅ-stadsloppetÖrebro15 okt
1.32.50Elin Winblad -87, Hagaby GoIFÅ-stadsloppetÖrebro15 okt
1.33.41Johanna Ingberg -84, Örebro AIKÅ-stadsloppetÖrebro15 okt
1.33.47Ida Lilja -85, Örebro AIKÅ-stadsloppetÖrebro15 okt
1.35.48Marie Dasler -68, IF StartÅ-stadsloppetÖrebro15 okt
1.37.10Ann-Sofie Andersson -80, (Örebro)Å-stadsloppetÖrebro15 okt

KVINNOR MARATHON
2.44.50Mikaela Kemppi -73, Örebro AIKBerlin MarathonBerlin, GER25 sep
2.59.03Erica Lech -77, Örebro AIKSthlm MarathonStockholm4 jun
3.00.49Ingrid Ziegler -76, Örebro AIKFrankfurt MarathonFrankfurt, GER30 okt
3.02.29Erika Bergentz -73, KFUM ÖrebroSthlm MarathonStockholm4 jun
3.11.58Ia Sandberg -69, Örebro AIKFrankfurt MarathonFrankfurt, GER30 okt
3.19.29Anette Carlsson -78, KFUM ÖrebroSthlm MarathonStockholm4 jun
3.23.39Marie Dasler -68, IF StartTokyo MarathonTokyo, JPN28 feb
3.27.20Liduina van Sitteren -89, Örebro AIKSthlm MarathonStockholm4 jun
3.31.15Julia Johnsson -76, Örebro AIKViby MarathonÖstansjö2 jul
3.38.58Maria Eriksson -76, IF StartViby MarathonÖstansjö2 jul
3.41.41Ingmarie Johansson -64, Örebro AIKSthlm MarathonStockholm4 jun

KVINNOR 100 M HÄCK 0.84
13,86Malin Eriksson -91, KFUM ÖrebroSMSollentuna27 aug

KVINNOR 400 M HÄCK 0.76
74,68Ebba Löfholm -00, KFUM ÖrebroLag-SM kvalEnskede14 maj

KVINNOR HÖJD
1,62Ingrid Holmquist -00, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg2 jul
1,60Klara Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFUppsalaspelenUppsala12 jun
1,55Eunice Nilsson -98, KFUM ÖrebroPlatenspelenMotala22 maj
1,54Linnéa Bodin -00, KFUM ÖrebroSM mångkampFalun10 sep
1,48Ebba Löfholm -00, KFUM ÖrebroUSMVellinge5 aug
1,48Irma Kron -04, Åsbro GoIFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan28 aug
1,44Ida Pettersson -02, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
1,44Helena Kuksa -02, Åsbro GoIFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan28 aug
1,43Tindra Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
1,42Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04, Åsbro GoIFPlatenspelenMotala22 maj
1,40Ella Valentin -03, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
1,40Emma Stenman -02, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan28 aug

KVINNOR STAV
3,34Elin Domberg -98, KFUM ÖrebroJSMHässleholm5 aug
3,27Emma Johansson -02, Stocksäters IFVU-spelenGöteborg2 jul
3,25Fanny Fransson Bergetoft -96, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg3 jul
2,90Malin Gillman -94, Stocksäters IF Adelaide, AUS5 mar
2,16Alva Nilsson -04, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun

KVINNOR LÄNGD
6,15Hanna Wiss -91, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg2 jul
5,43Emily Capobianco -01, KFUM ÖrebroBauhaus Athl. YouthStockholm19 jun
5,38Ingrid Holmquist -00, KFUM ÖrebroSM mångkampFalun11 sep
5,20Clara Bernhult -02, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
5,18Klara Frih -02, Åsbro GoIFVU-spelenGöteborg1 jul
5,07Therese Knutsson -00, Glanshammars IFUSMVellinge5 aug
4,95Eunice Nilsson -98, KFUM ÖrebroPlatenspelenMotala22 maj
4,93Ebba Löfholm -00, KFUM ÖrebroGoliatspelenKil28 aug
4,85Moa Eklundh -01, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan28 aug
4,84Ida Pettersson -02, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
4,69Emma Johansson -02, Stocksäters IFStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun

KVINNOR TRESTEG
12,84Fanny Ernestam -98, KFUM ÖrebroSMSollentuna26 aug
11,23Denise Sandell -94, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 aug
11,14Emily Capobianco -01, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 aug
10,89Johanna Pettersson -94, KFUM ÖrebroGurkspelenVästerås30 jul
10,63Clara Bernhult -02, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 aug
10,58Sara Angelmyr -93, KFUM ÖrebroGurkspelenVästerås30 jul

KVINNOR TRESTEG mv
10,99Johanna Pettersson -94, KFUM ÖrebroGötas ungd.spelKarlstad13 aug
10,79Clara Bernhult -02, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 aug

KVINNOR KULA 4,0
12,01Amanda Lejros -99, KFUM ÖrebroGavlehovspelenGävle15 jul
9,77Sabina Forsberg -98, Glanshammars IFCastoramaGlanshammar17 sep
9,65Eunice Nilsson -98, KFUM ÖrebroCastoramaÖrebro24 sep
8,10Ebba Löfholm -00, KFUM ÖrebroCastoramaÖrebro24 sep
8,08Malin Gillman -94, Stocksäters IF Adelaide, AUS5 mar

KVINNOR DISKUS 1,0
37,00Amanda Lejros -99, KFUM ÖrebroFortumspelenBollnäs9 jul
24,66Eunice Nilsson -98, KFUM ÖrebroCastoramaÖrebro24 sep
23,63Katarina Bergdahl -65, Svillinge IFVSMSöderhamn24 jul
22,20Moa Jansson -01, KFUM ÖrebroLag-USMHuddinge20 aug
21,56Josefine Larsson -98, Glanshammars IFCastoramaGlanshammar17 sep

KVINNOR SLÄGGA 4,0
43,79Josefine Larsson -98, Glanshammars IFGavlehovspelenGävle15 jul
43,61Amanda Lejros -99, KFUM ÖrebroFortumspelenBollnäs9 jul
35,58Alice Nilsson -00, KFUM ÖrebroLag-SM kvalEnskede14 maj
24,60Eunice Nilsson -98, KFUM ÖrebroCastoramaÖrebro24 sep
23,42Sabina Forsberg -98, Glanshammars IFCastoramaGlanshammar17 sep
22,34Linnéa Bodin -00, KFUM ÖrebroCastoramaÖrebro24 sep

KVINNOR SPJUT 600
27,69Eunice Nilsson -98, KFUM ÖrebroLag-SM kvalEnskede14 maj
23,11Sabina Forsberg -98, Glanshammars IFCastoramaGlanshammar17 sep
22,87Amanda Lejros -99, KFUM ÖrebroCastoramaÖrebro24 sep
21,16Ebba Löfholm -00, KFUM ÖrebroCastoramaÖrebro24 sep
20,12Therese Knutsson -00, Glanshammars IFCastoramaGlanshammar17 sep

F19 200 M
27,43Anna Westher -97, KFUM ÖrebroLag-SM kvalEnskede14 maj

F19 400 M
61,43Sabina Forsberg -98, Glanshammars IFJSMHässleholm5 aug

F19 800 M
2.22,61Sabina Forsberg -98, Glanshammars IFJSMHässleholm6 aug

F19 1500 M
5.09,22Sabina Forsberg -98, Glanshammars IFVU-spelenGöteborg2 jul

F19 HÖJD
1,55Eunice Nilsson -98, KFUM ÖrebroPlatenspelenMotala22 maj

F19 STAV
3,34Elin Domberg -98, KFUM ÖrebroJSMHässleholm5 aug

F19 LÄNGD
4,95Eunice Nilsson -98, KFUM ÖrebroPlatenspelenMotala22 maj

F19 TRESTEG
12,84Fanny Ernestam -98, KFUM ÖrebroSMSollentuna26 aug

F19 KULA 4,0
9,77Sabina Forsberg -98, Glanshammars IFCastoramaGlanshammar17 sep
9,65Eunice Nilsson -98, KFUM ÖrebroCastoramaÖrebro24 sep
7,39Josefine Larsson -98, Glanshammars IFCastoramaGlanshammar17 sep

F19 DISKUS 1,0
24,66Eunice Nilsson -98, KFUM ÖrebroCastoramaÖrebro24 sep
21,56Josefine Larsson -98, Glanshammars IFCastoramaGlanshammar17 sep
19,66Sabina Forsberg -98, Glanshammars IFCastoramaGlanshammar17 sep

F19 SLÄGGA 4,0
43,79Josefine Larsson -98, Glanshammars IFGavlehovspelenGävle15 jul
24,60Eunice Nilsson -98, KFUM ÖrebroCastoramaÖrebro24 sep
23,42Sabina Forsberg -98, Glanshammars IFCastoramaGlanshammar17 sep

F19 SPJUT 600
27,69Eunice Nilsson -98, KFUM ÖrebroLag-SM kvalEnskede14 maj
23,11Sabina Forsberg -98, Glanshammars IFCastoramaGlanshammar17 sep

F17 100 M
13,12Therese Knutsson -00, Glanshammars IFBauhaus Athl. YouthStockholm18 jun

F17 200 M
27,51Ingrid Holmquist -00, KFUM ÖrebroPlatenspelenMotala22 maj
29,99Ebba Löfholm -00, KFUM ÖrebroSM mångkampFalun10 sep

F17 400 M
61,99Hanna Säfström -00, KFUM ÖrebroLag-SM kvalEnskede14 maj
68,09Ebba Löfholm -00, KFUM ÖrebroLag-USMHuddinge20 aug

F17 800 M
2.31,47Hanna Säfström -00, KFUM ÖrebroBauhaus Athl. YouthStockholm19 jun
2.32,33Lisa Brorson -99, KFUM ÖrebroGurkspelenVästerås30 jul
2.37,44Maja Hagelvik -00, KFUM ÖrebroLag-SM kvalEnskede14 maj
2.39,00Elsa Karlsson -00, KFUM ÖrebroBilmetrospelenFalun21 maj
2.40,14Ingrid Holmquist -00, KFUM ÖrebroSM mångkampFalun11 sep

F17 1500 M
5.45,01Lisa Brorson -99, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg2 jul

F17 3000 M
12.44,63Lisa Brorson -99, KFUM ÖrebroLag-USMHuddinge20 aug

F17 5000 M
21.44,41Lisa Brorson -99, KFUM ÖrebroLag-SM kvalEnskede14 maj

F17 100 M HÄCK 0.76
15,25Ingrid Holmquist -00, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg3 jul
17,48Ebba Löfholm -00, KFUM ÖrebroSM mångkampFalun10 sep
19,56Linnéa Bodin -00, KFUM ÖrebroGoliatspelenKil28 aug

F17 100 M HÄCK 0.76 mv
18,31Linnéa Bodin -00, KFUM ÖrebroSM mångkampFalun10 sep

F17 300 M HÄCK 0.76
50,59Ebba Löfholm -00, KFUM ÖrebroTjalvespelenNorrköping11 jun

F17 400 M HÄCK 0.76
74,68Ebba Löfholm -00, KFUM ÖrebroLag-SM kvalEnskede14 maj

F17 HÖJD
1,62Ingrid Holmquist -00, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg2 jul
1,54Linnéa Bodin -00, KFUM ÖrebroSM mångkampFalun10 sep
1,48Ebba Löfholm -00, KFUM ÖrebroUSMVellinge5 aug

F17 LÄNGD
5,38Ingrid Holmquist -00, KFUM ÖrebroSM mångkampFalun11 sep
5,07Therese Knutsson -00, Glanshammars IFUSMVellinge5 aug
4,93Ebba Löfholm -00, KFUM ÖrebroGoliatspelenKil28 aug
4,50Linnéa Bodin -00, KFUM ÖrebroPlatenspelenMotala22 maj
4,34Jessica Persson -00, KFUM ÖrebroPlatenspelenMotala22 maj

F17 KULA 4,0
12,01Amanda Lejros -99, KFUM ÖrebroGavlehovspelenGävle15 jul
8,10Ebba Löfholm -00, KFUM ÖrebroCastoramaÖrebro24 sep
7,65Linnéa Bodin -00, KFUM ÖrebroCastoramaÖrebro24 sep
7,58Therese Knutsson -00, Glanshammars IFCastoramaGlanshammar17 sep
7,00Moa Seger -99, Glanshammars IFCastoramaGlanshammar17 sep

F17 KULA 3,0
13,87Amanda Lejros -99, KFUM ÖrebroLeksands Sparb.spelLeksand24 jul
11,10Linnéa Bodin -00, KFUM ÖrebroSM mångkampFalun10 sep
10,82Ebba Löfholm -00, KFUM ÖrebroSM mångkampFalun10 sep
9,39Linnea Oskarsson -00, Stocksäters IFStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
8,93Ingrid Holmquist -00, KFUM ÖrebroPlatenspelenMotala22 maj

F17 DISKUS 1,0
37,00Amanda Lejros -99, KFUM ÖrebroFortumspelenBollnäs9 jul
19,64Ebba Löfholm -00, KFUM ÖrebroCastoramaÖrebro24 sep
19,42Therese Knutsson -00, Glanshammars IFCastoramaGlanshammar17 sep
18,58Linnéa Bodin -00, KFUM ÖrebroCastoramaÖrebro24 sep
18,49Moa Seger -99, Glanshammars IFCastoramaGlanshammar17 sep

F17 SLÄGGA 4,0
43,61Amanda Lejros -99, KFUM ÖrebroFortumspelenBollnäs9 jul
35,58Alice Nilsson -00, KFUM ÖrebroLag-SM kvalEnskede14 maj
22,34Linnéa Bodin -00, KFUM ÖrebroCastoramaÖrebro24 sep
19,29Moa Seger -99, Glanshammars IFCastoramaGlanshammar17 sep
18,31Therese Knutsson -00, Glanshammars IFCastoramaGlanshammar17 sep

F17 SLÄGGA 3,0
52,72Amanda Lejros -99, KFUM ÖrebroJSMHässleholm7 aug
39,85Alice Nilsson -00, KFUM ÖrebroPlatenspelenMotala22 maj
34,74Amanda Bollman -00, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg2 jul

F17 SPJUT 600
22,87Amanda Lejros -99, KFUM ÖrebroCastoramaÖrebro24 sep
21,16Ebba Löfholm -00, KFUM ÖrebroCastoramaÖrebro24 sep
20,12Therese Knutsson -00, Glanshammars IFCastoramaGlanshammar17 sep
19,32Linnéa Bodin -00, KFUM ÖrebroCastoramaÖrebro24 sep

F17 SPJUT 500
28,84Linnéa Bodin -00, KFUM ÖrebroGoliatspelenKil28 aug
27,23Elsa Karlsson -00, KFUM ÖrebroGIF-spelenGlanshammar14 maj
26,40Ingrid Holmquist -00, KFUM ÖrebroSM mångkampFalun11 sep
24,72Ebba Löfholm -00, KFUM ÖrebroSM mångkampFalun11 sep
22,11Jessica Persson -00, KFUM ÖrebroPlatenspelenMotala22 maj

F17 SJUKAMP
4242pIngrid Holmquist -00, KFUM ÖrebroSM mångkampFalun11 sep
3420pEbba Löfholm -00, KFUM ÖrebroSM mångkampFalun11 sep
3060pLinnéa Bodin -00, KFUM ÖrebroSM mångkampFalun11 sep

F15 80 M
10,05Moa Eklundh -01, KFUM ÖrebroBauhaus Athl. YouthStockholm18 jun
10,24Emily Capobianco -01, KFUM ÖrebroBauhaus Athl. YouthStockholm18 jun
10,59Klara Frih -02, Åsbro GoIFSvealandsmäst.Visby10 sep
10,63Cornelia Fernsten -02, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg2 jul
10,80Ida Pettersson -02, KFUM ÖrebroLeksands Sparb.spelLeksand23 jul
10,91Sofie Franzén -02, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
11,33Sofia Carlberg -01, Stocksäters IFÖlandsspelenHögby17 jul
11,42Julia Widén -02, Glanshammars IFSvealandsmäst.Visby10 sep
11,48Emma Johansson -02, Stocksäters IFMälarspelenEskilstuna12 jun
11,49Maja Persson -02, Stocksäters IFGIF-spelenGlanshammar14 maj

F15 80 M mv
10,49Klara Frih -02, Åsbro GoIFSvealandsmäst.Visby10 sep
10,71Ida Pettersson -02, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsmäst.Visby10 sep
10,87Sofie Franzén -02, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsmäst.Visby10 sep
11,15Emma Johansson -02, Stocksäters IFGurkspelenVästerås31 jul

F15 100 M
12,48Moa Eklundh -01, KFUM ÖrebroLag-USMHuddinge20 aug
13,17Klara Frih -02, Åsbro GoIFStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
14,77Maja Persson -02, Stocksäters IFNobelspelenKarlskoga11 sep

F15 200 M
26,10Emily Capobianco -01, KFUM ÖrebroSkarakampenSkara3 sep
26,11Moa Eklundh -01, KFUM ÖrebroSkarakampenSkara3 sep
27,06Klara Frih -02, Åsbro GoIFPlatenspelenMotala22 maj
28,01Cornelia Fernsten -02, KFUM ÖrebroGIF-spelenGlanshammar14 maj
29,57Julia Widén -02, Glanshammars IFGIF-spelenGlanshammar14 maj
30,03Maja Persson -02, Stocksäters IFGIF-spelenGlanshammar14 maj
30,13Matilda Eklind -02, KFUM ÖrebroPlatenspelenMotala22 maj

F15 300 M
41,87Klara Frih -02, Åsbro GoIFVU-spelenGöteborg3 jul
43,13Moa Eklundh -01, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg3 jul
44,05Cornelia Fernsten -02, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg3 jul
45,00Sofie Franzén -02, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg3 jul
46,83Julia Widén -02, Glanshammars IFSvealandsmäst.Visby11 sep

F15 400 M
73,96Malin Persson -01, IFK NoraNobelspelenKarlskoga11 sep

F15 600 M
1.46,4mKlara Frih -02, Åsbro GoIFAskersund20 sep

F15 800 M
2.15,47Klara Frih -02, Åsbro GoIFPlatenspelenMotala22 maj
2.39,05Sofie Franzén -02, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg1 jul
2.45,77Emelie Lindgren -02, Glanshammars IFGIF-spelenGlanshammar14 maj
2.55,28Matilda Eklind -02, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan28 aug

F15 2000 M
7.02,82Klara Frih -02, Åsbro GoIFSvealandsmäst.Visby11 sep
8.29,08Emelie Lindgren -02, Glanshammars IFSvealandsmäst.Visby11 sep

F15 1500 M HINDER 0.76
6.43,94Emelie Lindgren -02, Glanshammars IFSvealandsmäst.Visby10 sep

F15 80 M HÄCK 0.76
12,01Emily Capobianco -01, KFUM ÖrebroBauhaus Athl. YouthStockholm19 jun
12,76Clara Bernhult -02, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsmäst.Visby11 sep
12,80Moa Eklundh -01, KFUM ÖrebroUSMVellinge7 aug
15,93Vendela Högkvist -02, Åsbro GoIFSätra14 maj
16,42Maja Burman -02, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg1 jul
16,47Lisa Msoffe -01, Stocksäters IFÖlandsspelenHögby17 jul

F15 80 M HÄCK 0.76 mv
11,98Emily Capobianco -01, KFUM ÖrebroSävedalsspelenGöteborg11 jun
12,72Moa Eklundh -01, KFUM ÖrebroBauhaus Athl. YouthStockholm19 jun

F15 80 M HÄCK 0.76 man.mv
12,0mMoa Eklundh -01, KFUM ÖrebroSävedalsspelenGöteborg11 jun

F15 300 M HÄCK 0.76
46,90Clara Bernhult -02, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsmäst.Visby10 sep
56,46Hannah Eriksson -02, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsmäst.Visby10 sep

F15 HÖJD
1,44Ida Pettersson -02, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
1,44Helena Kuksa -02, Åsbro GoIFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan28 aug
1,40Emma Stenman -02, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan28 aug
1,34Klara Stenman -02, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg3 jul
1,26Lisa Ljung -02, Glanshammars IFSvealandsmäst.Visby10 sep

F15 STAV
3,27Emma Johansson -02, Stocksäters IFVU-spelenGöteborg2 jul
1,86Klara Stenman -02, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun

F15 LÄNGD
5,43Emily Capobianco -01, KFUM ÖrebroBauhaus Athl. YouthStockholm19 jun
5,20Clara Bernhult -02, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
5,18Klara Frih -02, Åsbro GoIFVU-spelenGöteborg1 jul
4,85Moa Eklundh -01, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan28 aug
4,84Ida Pettersson -02, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
4,69Emma Johansson -02, Stocksäters IFStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
4,52Matilda Eklind -02, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
4,38Sofia Carlberg -01, Stocksäters IFÖlandsspelenHögby17 jul
4,19Maja Persson -02, Stocksäters IFStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
4,17Tilda Sondér -01, Åsbro GoIFAskersund15 sep

F15 TRESTEG
11,14Emily Capobianco -01, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 aug
10,63Clara Bernhult -02, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 aug
9,99Klara Frih -02, Åsbro GoIFAskersund13 sep
8,86Lisa Ljung -02, Glanshammars IFSvealandsmäst.Visby10 sep
8,85Julia Widén -02, Glanshammars IFSvealandsmäst.Visby10 sep
8,75Vendela Högkvist -02, Åsbro GoIFAskersund13 sep
8,50Tilda Sondér -01, Åsbro GoIFAskersund13 sep
8,47Emelie Lindgren -02, Glanshammars IFSvealandsmäst.Visby10 sep

F15 TRESTEG mv
10,79Clara Bernhult -02, KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 aug

F15 KULA 3,0
8,69Johanna Sedström -02, Åsbro GoIFPlatenspelenMotala22 maj
8,32Moa Jansson -01, KFUM ÖrebroCastoramaÖrebro24 sep
8,13Klara Frih -02, Åsbro GoIFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan28 aug
7,79Maja Burman -02, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
7,55Helena Kuksa -02, Åsbro GoIFStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
7,54Linnea Holm -01, KFUM ÖrebroGIF-spelenGlanshammar14 maj
7,54Maja Bjurman -02, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan28 aug
7,51Maja Nilsson -02, KFUM ÖrebroCastoramaÖrebro24 sep
7,43Sofie Fransson -02, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
7,38Vendela Högkvist -02, Åsbro GoIFAskersund13 sep

F15 DISKUS 1,0
22,20Moa Jansson -01, KFUM ÖrebroLag-USMHuddinge20 aug

F15 DISKUS 0,75
25,14Moa Jansson -01, KFUM ÖrebroCastoramaÖrebro24 sep
19,93Maja Nilsson -02, KFUM ÖrebroPlatenspelenMotala22 maj
19,50Johanna Sedström -02, Åsbro GoIFPlatenspelenMotala22 maj
18,45Klara Frih -02, Åsbro GoIFAskersund20 sep
17,10Emma Karlsson -02, Wedevågs IFBoregalanTorsby14 maj

F15 SLÄGGA 3,0
39,69Moa Jansson -01, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg2 jul
25,19Johanna Sedström -02, Åsbro GoIFAskersund20 sep
20,21Maja Nilsson -02, KFUM ÖrebroCastoramaÖrebro24 sep
18,35Emma Karlsson -02, Wedevågs IFMälarspelenEskilstuna12 jun
16,33Julia Widén -02, Glanshammars IFSvealandsmäst.Visby10 sep
15,58Klara Frih -02, Åsbro GoIFAskersund20 sep
15,56Vendela Högkvist -02, Åsbro GoIFAskersund20 sep

F15 SPJUT 500
26,78Emma Johansson -02, Stocksäters IFÖlandsspelenHögby17 jul
26,16Vendela Högkvist -02, Åsbro GoIFAskersund15 sep
23,03Matilda Eklind -02, KFUM ÖrebroPlatenspelenMotala22 maj
21,37Linnea Holm -01, KFUM ÖrebroGIF-spelenGlanshammar14 maj
20,29Moa Jansson -01, KFUM ÖrebroCastoramaÖrebro24 sep
16,50Emelie Lindgren -02, Glanshammars IFStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
15,86Maja Nilsson -02, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
15,78Johanna Sedström -02, Åsbro GoIFAskersund15 sep

F15 VIKT 7,26
11,50Moa Jansson -01, KFUM ÖrebroHerrljungaspelenHerrljunga28 aug

F13 60 M
8,41Elin Wallin -03, Glanshammars IFGIF-spelenGlanshammar14 maj
8,49Ebba Asp -04, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg2 jul
8,49Sanna Pernerdal -03, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsmäst.Visby10 sep
8,67Jennifer Axelsson -03, Wedevågs IFLeksands Sparb.spelLeksand23 jul
8,99Myra Eriksson -03, Stocksäters IFStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
9,17Nanna Frih -04, Åsbro GoIFPlatenspelenMotala22 maj
9,19Agnes Bjerke -04, Glanshammars IFGIF-spelenGlanshammar14 maj
9,20Klara Johnsson -04, KFUM ÖrebroNobelspelenKarlskoga11 sep
9,23Isabell Lundholm -04, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan28 aug
9,28Linnea Bolin -04, Glanshammars IFGoliatspelenKil27 aug

F13 60 M mv
8,61Jennifer Axelsson -03, Wedevågs IFLeksands Sparb.spelLeksand23 jul

F13 80 M mv
12,12Linnea Bolin -04, Glanshammars IFStefanHolmspelenKil4 jun

F13 200 M
28,72Sanna Pernerdal -03, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg3 jul
29,07Elin Wallin -03, Glanshammars IFGIF-spelenGlanshammar14 maj
30,26Myra Eriksson -03, Stocksäters IFStjärnspelenArvika31 jul
31,25Nanna Frih -04, Åsbro GoIFSurbullespelenNorrköping14 aug
31,26Irma Kron -04, Åsbro GoIFPlatenspelenMotala22 maj
31,68Linnea Bolin -04, Glanshammars IFGrosvadskampenFinspång28 maj
31,90Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04, Åsbro GoIFVU-spelenGöteborg3 jul
32,57Iris Norlander -04, Glanshammars IFGIF-spelenGlanshammar14 maj

F13 200 M mv
30,36Nanna Frih -04, Åsbro GoIFVU-spelenGöteborg3 jul
30,42Irma Kron -04, Åsbro GoIFVU-spelenGöteborg3 jul

F13 400 M
69,35Klara Johnsson -04, KFUM ÖrebroNobelspelenKarlskoga11 sep

F13 600 M
1.56,39Tuva Tranderyd -03, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan28 aug
1.56,56Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04, Åsbro GoIFPlatenspelenMotala22 maj
1.59,54Klara Johnsson -04, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan28 aug
2.00,41Klara Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFGIF-spelenGlanshammar14 maj
2.01,43Sara Sävenstrand -04, Glanshammars IFGIF-spelenGlanshammar14 maj
2.02,26Tindra Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFGIF-spelenGlanshammar14 maj
2.02,37Alma Olsson -04, Glanshammars IFGIF-spelenGlanshammar14 maj
2.06,06Nadja Einevik -03, Storådalens SKStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun

F13 1500 M
5.46,64Tuva Tranderyd -03, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg2 jul

F13 2000 M
8.01,83Tuva Tranderyd -03, KFUM ÖrebroBauhaus Athl. YouthStockholm19 jun

F13 60 M HÄCK 0.68
9,80Jennifer Axelsson -03, Wedevågs IFLeksands Sparb.spelLeksand24 jul
10,39Tindra Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFGavlehovspelenGävle16 jul
10,62Irma Kron -04, Åsbro GoIFStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
10,67Elin Wallin -03, Glanshammars IFStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
10,73Klara Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFGavlehovspelenGävle16 jul
10,86Isabell Lundholm -04, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan28 aug
10,88Myra Eriksson -03, Stocksäters IFÖlandsspelenHögby17 jul
10,96Tilda Bernhult -04, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg1 jul
11,57Tuva Tranderyd -03, KFUM ÖrebroGurkspelenVästerås30 jul
11,80Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04, Åsbro GoIFPlatenspelenMotala22 maj

F13 60 M HÄCK 0.68 mv
10,43Klara Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
11,58Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04, Åsbro GoIFStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun

F13 200 M HÄCK 0.68
31,28Tindra Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFSvealandsmäst.Visby10 sep
31,39Jennifer Axelsson -03, Wedevågs IFSvealandsmäst.Visby10 sep
32,70Klara Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFSvealandsmäst.Visby10 sep
34,40Tuva Tranderyd -03, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsmäst.Visby10 sep
34,86Myra Eriksson -03, Stocksäters IFSvealandsmäst.Visby10 sep

F13 HÖJD
1,60Klara Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFUppsalaspelenUppsala12 jun
1,48Irma Kron -04, Åsbro GoIFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan28 aug
1,43Tindra Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
1,42Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04, Åsbro GoIFPlatenspelenMotala22 maj
1,40Ella Valentin -03, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
1,37Agnes Andersson -03, Frövi IKStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
1,35Myra Eriksson -03, Stocksäters IFÖlandsspelenHögby17 jul
1,29Isabell Lundholm -04, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan28 aug
1,24Nanna Frih -04, Åsbro GoIFAskersund26 sep
1,20Linnea Bolin -04, Glanshammars IFGrosvadskampenFinspång28 maj

F13 STAV
2,16Alva Nilsson -04, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
1,66Stella Stenman -04, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun

F13 LÄNGD ZON
5,06Klara Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
4,96Ebba Asp -04, KFUM ÖrebroVU-spelenGöteborg3 jul
4,77Tindra Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
4,76Jennifer Axelsson -03, Wedevågs IFSvealandsmäst.Visby11 sep
4,59Sanna Pernerdal -03, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan28 aug
4,55Elin Wallin -03, Glanshammars IFStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
4,50Irma Kron -04, Åsbro GoIFStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
4,35Tilda Bernhult -04, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
4,32Nanna Frih -04, Åsbro GoIFVU-spelenGöteborg3 jul
4,25Myra Eriksson -03, Stocksäters IFStjärnspelenArvika30 jul

F13 LÄNGD ZON mv
4,86Tindra Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFUppsalaspelenUppsala11 jun
4,82Jennifer Axelsson -03, Wedevågs IFMälarspelenEskilstuna12 jun
4,60Elin Wallin -03, Glanshammars IFGötas ungd.spelKarlstad13 aug
4,33Myra Eriksson -03, Stocksäters IFÖlandsspelenHögby17 jul

F13 TRESTEG ZON
10,28Jennifer Axelsson -03, Wedevågs IFSvealandsmäst.Visby10 sep
9,72Klara Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFVU-spelenGöteborg2 jul
9,25Myra Eriksson -03, Stocksäters IFStjärnspelenArvika31 jul
8,92Tindra Frykholm -03, Glanshammars IFVU-spelenGöteborg2 jul
8,72Irma Kron -04, Åsbro GoIFAskersund13 sep
8,35Nanna Frih -04, Åsbro GoIFAskersund13 sep

F13 KULA 2,0
11,78Sanna Pernerdal -03, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsmäst.Visby11 sep
11,42Tilda Bernhult -04, KFUM ÖrebroGötas ungd.spelKarlstad13 aug
9,65Wilma Gäverth -04, Åsbro GoIFBorensberg15 jun
9,50Alva Nilsson -04, KFUM ÖrebroCastoramaÖrebro24 sep
9,11Iris Norlander -04, Glanshammars IFStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
9,00Isabell Lundholm -04, KFUM ÖrebroNobelspelenKarlskoga11 sep
8,45Julia Runesson -03, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsmäst.Visby11 sep
7,98Juline Michaelsen -04, Fjugesta IFStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
7,95Irma Kron -04, Åsbro GoIFAskersund13 sep
7,71Filippa Jansson -03, Stocksäters IFÖlandsspelenHögby17 jul

F13 DISKUS 0,6
23,83Wilma Gäverth -04, Åsbro GoIFAskersund20 sep
20,08Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04, Åsbro GoIFAskersund20 sep
20,02Alva Nilsson -04, KFUM ÖrebroPlatenspelenMotala22 maj
18,50Elin Wallin -03, Glanshammars IFSvealandsmäst.Visby10 sep
14,91Nanna Frih -04, Åsbro GoIFAskersund20 sep

F13 SLÄGGA 2,0
30,75Jennifer Axelsson -03, Wedevågs IFSvealandsmäst.Visby11 sep
26,38Wilma Gäverth -04, Åsbro GoIFAskersund20 sep
26,00Julia Runesson -03, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsmäst.Visby11 sep
25,01Sanna Pernerdal -03, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsmäst.Visby11 sep
24,78Alva Nilsson -04, KFUM ÖrebroCastoramaÖrebro24 sep
21,58Irma Kron -04, Åsbro GoIFAskersund20 sep
17,95Nanna Frih -04, Åsbro GoIFAskersund20 sep
17,91Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04, Åsbro GoIFAskersund20 sep

F13 SPJUT 400
27,32Tilda Bernhult -04, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan28 aug
25,45Sanna Pernerdal -03, KFUM ÖrebroGIF-spelenGlanshammar14 maj
22,52Wilma Gäverth -04, Åsbro GoIFStefanHolmspelenKil4 jun
22,33Jennifer Axelsson -03, Wedevågs IFLeksands Sparb.spelLeksand23 jul
18,24Julia Runesson -03, KFUM ÖrebroSvealandsmäst.Visby10 sep
18,21Alva Nilsson -04, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
16,97Nanna Frih -04, Åsbro GoIFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan28 aug
16,13Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04, Åsbro GoIFAskersund15 sep
14,83Juline Michaelsen -04, Fjugesta IFStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun

F11 60 M
8,86Meja Törnqvist -05, Åsbro GoIFStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
8,93Alva Lindmark -05, KFUM ÖrebroKvantumspelenBålsta10 sep
9,38Märtha Persson -05, Stocksäters IFÖlandsspelenHögby17 jul
9,46Ebba Wessman -05, Frövi IKStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
9,51Mira Danielsson-Kindberg -05, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
9,52Kayla Collin -07, Åsbro GoIFStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
9,52Sara Persson -05, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
9,57Karin Ångman -05, IFK NoraNobelspelenKarlskoga11 sep

F11 60 M mv
8,79Meja Törnqvist -05, Åsbro GoIFStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
9,30Ebba Wessman -05, Frövi IKStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
9,34Mira Danielsson-Kindberg -05, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun

F11 200 M
31,35Meja Törnqvist -05, Åsbro GoIFGIF-spelenGlanshammar14 maj
35,13Emilia Öster -05, KFUM ÖrebroGIF-spelenGlanshammar14 maj
35,53Julia Eriksson -05, Glanshammars IFGIF-spelenGlanshammar14 maj
35,90Maja Söderquist -06, Fjugesta IFGIF-spelenGlanshammar14 maj

F11 400 M
72,27Alva Lindmark -05, KFUM ÖrebroGötas ungd.spelKarlstad13 aug
75,22Kayla Collin -07, Åsbro GoIFPlatenspelenMotala22 maj
76,13Tuva Frih -07, Åsbro GoIFPlatenspelenMotala22 maj

F11 600 M
1.55,68Alva Lindmark -05, KFUM ÖrebroKvantumspelenBålsta10 sep
2.00,87Angelina Mogren-Dowding -05, Åsbro GoIFStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
2.04,42Tilde Lager -06, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
2.07,18Elin Freed -06, Glanshammars IFGIF-spelenGlanshammar14 maj
2.09,67Emilia Öster -05, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
2.18,05Kim Semstrand -07, IFK NoraGavlehovspelenGävle16 jul

F11 800 M
2.53,3mAngelina Mogren-Dowding -05, Åsbro GoIFBorensberg15 jun

F11 HÖJD
1,31Angelina Mogren-Dowding -05, Åsbro GoIFStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
1,24Sara Persson -05, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
1,18Mira Danielsson-Kindberg -05, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan28 aug
1,13Olivia Sjöholm -07, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan28 aug
1,14Kayla Collin -07, Åsbro GoIFAskersund26 sep
1,10Filippa Börjeskog -06, KFUM ÖrebroGIF-spelenGlanshammar14 maj
1,10Stella Holmquist -06, KFUM ÖrebroSunnespelenSunne9 jul

F11 LÄNGD ZON
4,39Meja Törnqvist -05, Åsbro GoIFBorensberg15 jun
4,31Alva Lindmark -05, KFUM ÖrebroKvantumspelenBålsta10 sep
3,94Ebba Wessman -05, Frövi IKStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
3,80Eowyn Svahn -05, Wedevågs IFMälarspelenEskilstuna12 jun
3,73Kayla Collin -07, Åsbro GoIFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan28 aug
3,64Levina Åkerberg -07, Storådalens SKKilsbergskampenGarphyttan28 aug
3,61Emilia Öster -05, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
3,60Angelina Mogren-Dowding -05, Åsbro GoIFAskersund15 sep

F11 TRESTEG ZON
8,60Meja Törnqvist -05, Åsbro GoIFAskersund13 sep
7,54Angelina Mogren-Dowding -05, Åsbro GoIFAskersund13 sep

F11 KULA 2,0
7,87Meja Törnqvist -05, Åsbro GoIFKilsbergskampenGarphyttan28 aug
7,04Runa Eriksson -05, Stocksäters IFGIF-spelenGlanshammar14 maj
6,94Emilia Öster -05, KFUM ÖrebroStocksätersspelenHallsberg4 jun
6,62Elsa Söder -05, Glanshammars IFGIF-spelenGlanshammar14 maj
6,45Filippa Börjeskog -06, KFUM ÖrebroGIF-spelenGlanshammar14 maj
6,30Klara Pettersson -05, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan28 aug

F11 DISKUS 0,6
14,12Runa Eriksson -05, Stocksäters IFStjärnspelenArvika30 jul
13,99Angelina Mogren-Dowding -05, Åsbro GoIFAskersund20 sep
13,57Meja Törnqvist -05, Åsbro GoIFAskersund20 sep

F11 SLÄGGA 2,0
17,45Runa Eriksson -05, Stocksäters IFStjärnspelenArvika31 jul

F11 SPJUT 400
15,49Meja Törnqvist -05, Åsbro GoIFAskersund15 sep
11,00Klara Pettersson -05, KFUM ÖrebroKilsbergskampenGarphyttan28 aug