NÄRKESSTATISTIK GENOM TIDERNA, VETERANER (uppdaterad 28 sept 2022)

M35 60 M i
7,05Tommy Björnquist -58Garphyttans IFÖrebro11 feb 95
7,61Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFFalun1 dec 85
7,61Håkan Persson -71Stocksäters IFÖrebro29 nov 09
7,63Gunnar Brodin -60KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 mar 99
7,67Peter Andersson -66Stocksäters IFVästerås7 feb 04
7,78Erik Henrysson -79IFK NoraÖrebro26 nov 16
7,90Kjell Häggman -65Stocksäters IFVästerås20 jan 02
7,94Kalle Löfroth -80KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 jan 19
8,01Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro3 apr 04
8,16Peter Östlund -64KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 mar 03

M35 100 M
11,10Tommy Björnquist -58Garphyttans IFVretstorp29 jun 94
11,80Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFHuddinge24 aug 85
11,84Tord Granskog -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 jun 85
12,09Håkan Persson -71Stocksäters IFHallsberg5 jun 10
12,17Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroVästerås4 jul 81
12,35Erik Henrysson -79IFK NoraGlanshammar26 maj 18
12,37Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg1 jun 86
12,38Kjell Häggman -65Stocksäters IFVretstorp20 maj 02

M35 100 M mv
10,99Tommy Björnquist -58Garphyttans IFCopthall, GBR17 aug 94
11,66Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFKil12 jul 86

M35 100 M man
11,4mLars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp8 sep 71
11,5mGunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroLinköping12 jun 78
11,6mErik Rosén -17Laxå IFLaxå16 jun 54
11,7mStig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp15 aug 73
11,9mChrister Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jun 78
12,0mAlf Aronsson -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp18 aug 82

M35 100 M man.mv
11,6mStig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp17 sep 77

M35 200 M
22,91Tommy Björnquist -58Garphyttans IFStockholm7 aug 94
23,33Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFHuddinge25 aug 85
23,47Tord Granskog -50KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge25 aug 85
24,61Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroVästerås5 jul 81
25,11Erik Henrysson -79IFK NoraVästerås30 jul 16
25,28Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFÖrebro6 jun 90

M35 200 M mv
23,68Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro21 maj 86
24,68Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFÖrebro22 jul 92

M35 200 M man
23,6mLars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp30 maj 71
23,9mBörje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFBolzano, ITA18 apr 87
24,0mStig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp2 sep 73
24,0mGunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun 78
24,3mChrister Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroSpånga15 aug 79
24,6mAlf Aronsson -47Vretstorps IFHallsberg15 jun 82
24,7mJouko Tervalampi -41Vretstorps IFVretstorp17 maj 76
24,8mGert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFHallsberg3 aug 88

M35 300 M
37,16Tord Granskog -50KFUM ÖrebroUppsala21 jul 86
38,01Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro4 maj 85

M35 300 M man
37,7mStig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 okt 73
39,3mLars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp5 aug 73

M35 400 M
51,50Tord Granskog -50KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge24 aug 85
51,59Tommy Björnquist -58Garphyttans IFMalmö5 apr 00
52,01Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFHelsingborg4 aug 85
53,81Harald Moi -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 aug 81
53,88Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroStockholm17 aug 78
54,48Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFSimrishamn17 aug 91
54,57Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroVästerås4 jul 81

M35 400 M man
52,4mLars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp17 sep 71
52,8mGunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 maj 78
53,1mHarald Moi -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 aug 77
54,6mChrister Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 aug 78
55,2mStig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp29 sep 73
55,2mAlf Aronsson -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp2 jun 82

M35 600 M
1.30,09Tord Granskog -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jul 87

M35 800 M
1.59,8mBo-Gunnar Bogges -40KFUM ÖrebroStockholm13 jul 76
2.01,2mÅke Durkfeldt -17IFK LindesbergLindesberg2 jul 54
2.05,4mHarald Moi -42KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar16 jun 81
2.05,80Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro15 jun 99
2.06,9mBo Eklund -40Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro12 jun 79
2.07,64Fredrick Djupström -68Glanshammars IFGlanshammar18 jun 03
2.08,30Mikael Kroon -67Kumla SFGarphyttan16 jun 02
2.08,94Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFVästerås5 jul 81
2.09,02Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFVästerås15 sep 85
2.11,2mJan Norén -47Kvismaredalens IFHallsberg25 jun 84

M35 800 M i
2.04,68Per Sjögren -79KFUM ÖrebroVästerås4 mar 18

M35 1000 M
2.40,0mBo-Gunnar Bogges -40KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jul 76
2.46,1mSture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFÖrebro19 aug 81

M35 1000 M i
2.35,38Per Sjögren -79KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 dec 16
2.46,67Ludvig Börjesson -77KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 dec 16
2.49,64Erik Anfält -76Örebro AIKÖrebro16 dec 15

M35 1500 M
4.06,8mBo-Gunnar Bogges -40KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 aug 77
4.11,8mSven Håkansson -09Örebro SKHallsberg16 jun 44
4.13,70Fredrick Djupström -68Glanshammars IFGävle20 jul 03
4.15,2mÅke Durkfeldt -17IFK LindesbergBångbro22 jun 52
4.18,76Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro16 jun 99
4.21,0mRoger Gustavsson -42KFUM Örebroörebro10 aug 77
4.23,06Nicklas Källmén -75KFUM ÖrebroHögby7 aug 10
4.23,13Jan Norén -47Kvismaredalens IFBorås25 aug 84
4.27,83Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFStockholm6 aug 81

M35 1500 M i
3.59,26Per Sjögren -79KFUM ÖrebroSätra31 jan 15
4.27,31Christher Johansson -63Glanshammars IFBollnäs10 feb 01

M35 2000 M i
5.36,38Per Sjögren -79KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 feb 17

M35 3000 M
8.45,40Per Sjögren -79KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna25 maj 17
8.53,8mÅke Durkfeldt -17IFK LindesbergÖrebro31 jul 52
8.59,9mBo-Gunnar Bogges -40KFUM ÖrebroKil14 aug 77
9.00,6mSven Håkansson -09Örebro SKÖrebro3 aug 44
9.05,11Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFNorrköping15 maj 99
9.05,51Nicklas Källmén -75KFUM ÖrebroGävle18 jul 10
9.09,3mGunnar Johansson -43Åsbro GoIFHallsberg2 jul 80
9.09,6mRolf Pettersson -44IFK NoraNora19 jun 82
9.10,63Fredrick Djupström -68Glanshammars IFGävle18 jul 03
9.13,6mHerbert Taaler -42Finnerödja IFHallsberg2 jul 80

M35 3000 M i
8.32,65Per Sjögren -79KFUM ÖrebroSätra7 feb 15
9.00,77Per Arvidsson -86IF StartVästerås12 nov 21

M35 5000 M
14.41,79Per Sjögren -79KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg27 aug 17
15.25,49Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro23 jun 99
15.28,1mRolf Pettersson -44IFK NoraNora26 aug 81
15.28,4mPeder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroKristianstad28 jul 63
15.32,1mBo-Gunnar Bogges -40KFUM ÖrebroEnköping24 jul 77
15.33,20Rolf Barr -50IF StartÖrebro21 jun 89
15.34,17Per Arvidsson -86IF StartHallsberg28 jun 22
15.37,32Erik Anfält -76Örebro AIKGlanshammar22 sep 12
15.48,4mHerbert Taaler -42Finnerödja IFÖrebro9 aug 77
15.51,0mAnders Andersson -50Örebro AIKÖrebro21 jun 89
15.51,52Leif Sjöberg -54IF StartHallsberg3 sep 89
15.52,39Fredrick Djupström -68Glanshammars IFGlanshammar29 maj 03
15.52,91Gunnar Johansson -43Åsbro GoIFGöteborg10 jul 80
15.55,11Markku Jäsperi -64Brevens IFVretstorp27 jun 00
15.55,4mSven Håkansson -09Örebro SKKarlstad2 sep 45

M35 10000 M
30.48,70Per Sjögren -79KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg25 aug 17
31.44,37Erik Anfält -76Örebro AIKStockholm19 sep 15
31.58,0mSven Håkansson -09Örebro SKÖrebro12 jun 45
32.11,55Per Arvidsson -86IF StartHallsberg20 aug 22
32.24,0mHerbert Taaler -42Finnerödja IFHallsberg31 aug 77
32.31,3mBengt Rehnvall -25IF StartÖrebro5 jun 62
32.34,8mAnders Andersson -50Örebro AIKÖrebro15 aug 87
32.42,0mGunnar Johansson -43Åsbro GoIFHallsberg25 jun 80
32.46,8mPeder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 jun 60
32.52,2mSven Björkman -14Örebro SKÖrebro27 sep 49
33.02,8mHugo Liss -42Örebro AIKHallsberg1 jul 81
33.04,70Leif Sjöberg -54IF StartÖrebro2 aug 89
33.11,11Roland Thörn -52Örebro AIKÖrebro2 aug 89
33.11,6mÅke Durkfeldt -17IFK LindesbergÖrebro5 jun 52
33.19,98Fredrick Djupström -68Glanshammars IFGarphyttan13 maj 03

M35 HALVMARATHON
1.08.49Erik Anfält -76Örebro AIKÖrebro10 okt 15
1.09.49Per Arvidsson -86IF StartÖrebro9 okt 21
1.10.14Roland Thörn -52Örebro AIKMora16 jul 88
1.10.15Rolf Barr -50IF StartNora10 maj 86
1.10.54Anders Andersson -50Örebro AIKSkövde26 maj 89
1.11.39Lennart Larsson -49IF StartHallstahammar15 jun 85
1.11.55Mauri Kemppi -49Örebro AIKKöping25 okt 86
1.12.01Tomas Bjurström -87KFUM ÖrebroGent, BEL30 mar 22
1.12.16Leif Sjöberg -54IF StartÖrebro4 sep 93
1.12.55Tauno Mertala -53IF StartRockhammar16 sep 89
1.13.25Stefan Gustafson -66Örebro AIKGullspång-Hova31 aug 03
1.13.29Andreas Ingberg -82Örebro AIKÖrebro17 apr 19
1.13.34Per Sjögren -79KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 okt 14
1.13.38Ludwig Lauermann -44Kvismaredalens IFNora14 maj 83
1.13.57Fredrick Djupström -68Glanshammars IFKarlstad13 sep 03

M35 MARATHON
2.27.02Erik Anfält -76Örebro AIKKiel, GER28 feb 15
2.27.12Rolf Barr -50IF StartÖrebro29 jun 85
2.28.29Roland Thörn -52Örebro AIKLondon, GBR17 apr 88
2.29.04Arne Nilsson -38Stocksäters IFKarlstad5 jun 77
2.31.20Hugo Liss -42Örebro AIKOdensbacken14 jun 81
2.32.08Lars Johansson -55IF StartÖrebro4 sep 93
2.32.10Mauri Kemppi -49Örebro AIKBerlin, GER29 sep 85
2.33.13Lennart Larsson -49IF StartBerlin, GER29 sep 85
2.33.39Johan Eriksson -68Kopparbergs IFKarlstad18 sep 04
2.34.10Andreas Ingberg -82Örebro AIKHamburg, GER28 apr 19
2.34.57Rolf Pettersson -44IFK NoraÖrebro3 jul 82
2.36.30Ludwig Lauermann -44Kvismaredalens IFOdensbacken21 aug 82
2.36.38Sven Håkansson -09Örebro SKGöteborg28 okt 45
2.36.46Simo Grönroos -45IFK NoraStockholm2 jun 84
2.38.12Vello Pihel -43Åsbro GoIFÖrebro3 jul 82

M35 3000 M HINDER 0.91
9.39,0mBo-Gunnar Bogges -40KFUM ÖrebroStockholm19 jun 76
9.51,6mPeder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroKumla5 jul 60
10.23,9mHerbert Taaler -42Finnerödja IFÖrebro11 aug 77
10.45,4mHugo Liss -42Örebro AIKÖrebro4 jun 80
10.47,31Bengt Karlsson -49Finnerödja IFÖrebro21 sep 85

M35 60 M HÄCK 1.06 i
11,67Tommy Gustafsson -67Tiveds IFÖrebro26 mar 06

M35 110 M HÄCK 1.06
16,65Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroVästerås4 jul 81

M35 110 M HÄCK 1.06 mv
16,80Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 jun 82

M35 110 M HÄCK 1.06 man
15,6mLars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 sep 71
15,9mStig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp19 sep 73
16,4mChrister Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 aug 78
16,8mHarald Moi -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun 79
18,0mGunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 sep 79

M35 400 M HÄCK 0.91
58,78Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro20 jun 85
59,33Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroVästerås15 jun 79
60,69Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFÖrebro19 jun 90
62,09Alf Aronsson -47Vretstorps IFOskarshamn4 jul 82

M35 400 M HÄCK 0.91 man
55,8mHarald Moi -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 maj 78
57,6mStig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFÖrebro15 jun 73
57,7mLars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp22 sep 71
59,6mGunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroHanden4 jun 78
60,1mAlf Aronsson -47Vretstorps IFVästerås29 sep 82
60,8mChrister Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 jun 82

M35 HÖJD
1,75Holger Johansson -17IFK LindesbergÖrebro9 jun 52
1,70Folke Rudin -09KFUM Örebro14 feb 00
1,70Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 sep 79
1,70Kent Scharnke -60Fellingsbro AIKGarphyttan23 aug 95
1,70Christian Brun -76KFUM ÖrebroUddevalla24 jul 15
1,65Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp28 sep 74
1,63Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroVarberg16 aug 86
1,61Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro20 jun 85

M35 HÖJD i
1,69Christian Brun -76KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 mar 15

M35 STAV
3,90Anders Tollstern -47IF StartÖrebro11 jun 86
3,60Bengt Eriksson -24Glanshammars IFUppsala16 jul 59
3,40Hugo Nordholm -17Örebro SKVästerås17 jun 52
3,30Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 aug 80
3,20Sven Thorell -22Järnvägens IF HbgHallsberg27 feb 00
3,20Karl Hagdahl -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp29 sep 82
3,16Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp28 sep 75
3,00Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFGlanshammar15 jul 97
2,91Arne Norberg -48Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro8 sep 84
2,90Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp29 sep 74
2,90Stig Lundqvist -43Vretstorps IFVretstorp30 jun 78

M35 LÄNGD
6,83Håkan Gustavsson -20Örebro SKÖrebro30 jun 55
6,72Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFHallsberg23 maj 87
6,65Fridolf Östling -92Örebro SKÖrebro3 jun 27
6,59Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp23 jun 71
6,39Erik Rosén -17Laxå IFLindesberg21 aug 55
6,13Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp1 aug 79
6,10Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp27 jul 77
6,06Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp26 jun 78
6,03Gustav Lindström -97IF Start2 feb 00
6,00Erik Henrysson -79IFK NoraHuddinge5 sep 15

M35 LÄNGD mv
6,75Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFNässjö27 maj 85
6,16Erik Henrysson -79IFK NoraHallsberg7 sep 14

M35 LÄNGD i
6,04Erik Henrysson -79IFK NoraHuddinge12 mar 17

M35 TRESTEG
13,80Arne Törnblom -45Fjugesta IFMalmö24 jul 83
13,64Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFÖrebro14 jun 73
13,20Bernt Karlsson -27Vretstorps IFVretstorp29 aug 64
13,15Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp30 maj 71
12,61Fridolf Östling -92Örebro SKÖrebro24 jul 27
12,23Esko Frykholm -38KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 jun 76
12,22Håkan Gustavsson -20Örebro SKÖrebro26 aug 55
12,19Ahmed Bahadin -66Glanshammars IFGlanshammar22 jun 04
12,09Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 maj 79

M35 KULA 7,26
14,68Linus Bernhult -75KFUM ÖrebroEnskede12 maj 13
14,32Jonny Lemos -28KFUM ÖrebroMölndal10 aug 64
14,22Aro Koskinen -31KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jul 67
13,59Stig Wendelsjö -22KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jul 57
13,38Lars Arvidson -30Hällefors AIFArvika25 jul 65
13,16Åke Borg -17Örebro SKVästerås4 sep 52
12,69Rolf Larsson -34KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 jul 69
12,57Sten Johnsson -12Örebro SKÖrebro17 sep 50
12,45Nils Bergdahl -98Fellingsbro GoIFÖrebro12 aug 33
12,32Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping19 aug 79

M35 DISKUS 2,0
50,60Linus Bernhult -75KFUM ÖrebroTrosa9 aug 10
49,96Lars Arvidson -30Hällefors AIF5 mar 00
43,44Jonny Lemos -28KFUM ÖrebroMalmö23 aug 64
40,57Helge Lihagen -16IFK Lindesberg22 feb 00
40,22Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFÖrebro13 jun 65
40,08Stig Wendelsjö -22KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug 57
40,02David S Andersson -02IFK AskersundLaxå20 jul 39
39,70Karl-Axel Norrman -24KFUM ÖrebroKassel, GER15 sep 62
39,01Nils Bergdahl -98Fellingsbro GoIFArboga18 jun 33
38,74Åke Borg -17Örebro SKÖrebro14 sep 52

M35 SLÄGGA 7,26
48,50Lars Stenman -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 sep 76
46,80Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFÖrebro26 jun 01
45,73Arne Nykvist -26IF StartÖrebro3 aug 61
45,28Linus Bernhult -75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 okt 12
41,56Lennart Gustafsson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 aug 77
40,45Karl Holmqvist -85Örebro Poliskårs IFKöping5 aug 22
40,44Nils Eriksson -35Vretstorps IFVretstorp12 jul 70
38,02Lennart Eriksson -48Kvismaredalens IFHallsberg27 jun 84
37,60Ragnar Ericzon -26KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 aug 64
36,87Sten Johnsson -12Örebro SK16 feb 00

M35 SPJUT 800
55,76Fredrik Stenman -71KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna6 jun 07
50,40Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFHögby11 jul 07

M35 SPJUT 800 gamla
56,26Erik Östling -06Örebro SKÖrebro17 jun 42
55,95Erik Ivansson -23Kvismaredalens IFOdensbacken8 jun 58
51,24Fridolf Östling -92Örebro SKÖrebro7 aug 27
50,24Nils-Olof Svantesson -20Hällefors AIFHällefors23 sep 56
49,07Ivan Salvin -09Fjugesta IF47
48,40Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFHallsberg12 maj 85
48,28Gustav Nyberg -16Skyllbergs IKKumla22 sep 51
47,86Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp2 sep 73

M40 60 M i
7,31Tommy Björnquist -58Sköllersta IFKarlstad22 mar 98
7,71Gunnar Brodin -60KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna6 jan 03
7,76Håkan Persson -71Stocksäters IFÖrebro26 mar 11
7,86Mikael Friberg -62IFK NoraÖrebro3 apr 04
7,88Tomas Svensson -59Sköllersta IFEskilstuna31 jan 99
7,94Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro22 mar 92
8,14Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg16 mar 91
8,25Niklas Karlsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 apr 09
8,30Niklas Jälevik -64KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 apr 05
8,45Tomas Gullberg -61Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro24 mar 01

M40 100 M
11,33Tommy Björnquist -58Sköllersta IFRena, NOR20 jun 00
12,34Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFGöteborg18 aug 90
12,59Erik Henrysson -79IFK NoraHuddinge16 aug 19
12,68Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 aug 84
12,97Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun 91
13,24Tomas Gullberg -61Kvismaredalens IFGarphyttan16 jun 01
13,31Staffan Worning -57KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping10 jul 97

M40 100 M mv
12,43Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 aug 84
12,98Kolė Lleshi -68IFK NoraGlanshammar2 jun 11

M40 100 M man
11,3mOlle Ollward -35Fjugesta IFGöteborg8 aug 77
11,6mLars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp2 jun 76
11,9mStig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp79
12,6mKurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp14 aug 91
13,0mTomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg31 maj 92

M40 200 M
23,20Tommy Björnquist -58Sköllersta IFÖrebro16 jun 98
24,97Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFGöteborg19 aug 90
25,83Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun 85
26,10Bo Eklund -40Kvismaredalens IFHallsberg22 maj 84
26,42Staffan Worning -57KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 aug 97
26,89Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping20 jul 94

M40 200 M mv
25,76Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroMalmö9 jul 83

M40 200 M man
24,6mLars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp6 jun 79
24,8mStig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp6 jun 79
25,2mKurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp10 jul 91
25,5mChrister Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 maj 83

M40 400 M
52,31Tommy Björnquist -58Sköllersta IFStockholm23 jul 99
54,53Harald Moi -42KFUM ÖrebroOskarshamn3 jul 82
55,55Kurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IFSimrishamn17 aug 91
56,58Bo Eklund -40Kvismaredalens IFGöteborg13 sep 80
58,10Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 sep 85
60,34Sören Forsberg -63IF StartGlanshammar20 jun 07
61,29Allan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFUddevalla28 jul 01

M40 400 M man
55,2mJan-Olof Schagerström -33KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg10 aug 77
57,0mLars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp17 sep 78
57,5mStig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFÖrebro30 maj 78

M40 600 M i
1.43,05Sören Forsberg -63IF StartÖrebro2 dec 06

M40 800 M
2.05,6mJan-Olof Schagerström -33KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg8 aug 77
2.06,13Bo Eklund -40Kvismaredalens IFGöteborg14 sep 80
2.06,25Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFVisby10 jul 91
2.07,4mBo-Gunnar Bogges -40KFUM ÖrebroHelsinki, FIN9 aug 80
2.10,1mGunnar Eriksson -40Åsbro GoIFÖrebro29 aug 81
2.10,33Fredrick Djupström -68Glanshammars IFUppsala28 jun 09
2.11,83Allan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFHuddinge5 aug 01
2.13,30Stojko Despotoski -57Laxå OKÖrebro19 jun 01

M40 800 M i
2.06,45Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroBudapest, HUN28 mar 14
2.15,21Sören Forsberg -63IF StartHuddinge10 feb 08

M40 1000 M
2.44,6mBo Eklund -40Kvismaredalens IFHallsberg21 aug 80
2.47,1mGunnar Eriksson -40Åsbro GoIFHallsberg21 aug 80

M40 1000 M i
2.47,27Fredrick Djupström -68Glanshammars IFÖrebro31 jan 09
2.48,49Oskar Arlebo -77Örebro AIKÖrebro6 dec 21
2.50,90Mikael Kroon -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jan 09
2.52,47Elias Zika -81IF StartÖrebro6 dec 21

M40 1500 M
3.59,91Peter Janetzky -56KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping24 jul 96
4.14,39Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFTurku, FIN26 jul 91
4.17,7mBo-Gunnar Bogges -40KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 aug 81
4.19,01Gunnar Eriksson -40Åsbro GoIFVästerås4 jul 81
4.26,72Gunnar Johansson -43Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar3 sep 83
4.28,09Allan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFEskilstuna19 aug 01
4.29,83Fredrick Djupström -68Glanshammars IFNorrtälje22 aug 09

M40 1500 M i
4.20,95Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroTorun, POL27 mar 15
4.26,55Fredrick Djupström -68Glanshammars IFBollnäs13 feb 10
4.31,57Ludvig Börjesson -77Örebro AIKÖrebro26 jan 17

M40 1 MILE i
4.48,5mJonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroFalun9 mar 14
5.07,47Elias Zika -81IF StartÖrebro11 jan 22

M40 2000 M i
5.52,81Erik Anfält -76Örebro AIKÖrebro28 jan 16
6.05,69Ludvig Börjesson -77Örebro AIKÖrebro14 feb 17
6.10,14Fredrick Djupström -68Glanshammars IFSätra23 jan 10
6.20,68Elias Zika -81IF StartÖrebro16 feb 22

M40 3000 M
8.45,09Peter Janetzky -56KFUM ÖrebroUppsala30 jun 96
8.58,25Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFÖrebro12 jul 91
9.11,9mGunnar Eriksson -40Åsbro GoIFHallsberg2 jul 80
9.18,2mSven Håkansson -09Örebro SKÖrebro18 sep 49
9.25,5mLeif Sjöberg -54IF StartVretstorp21 aug 94
9.26,06Fredrick Djupström -68Glanshammars IFHallsberg14 jun 09
9.32,51Hugo Liss -42Örebro AIKÖrebro4 aug 82
9.34,3mGunnar Johansson -43Åsbro GoIFEura, FIN6 jul 83

M40 3000 M i
8.59,21Erik Anfält -76Örebro AIKÖrebro16 feb 16
9.22,21Oskar Arlebo -77Örebro AIKVästerås2 mar 18
9.24,96Fredrick Djupström -68Glanshammars IFBollnäs14 feb 10
9.26,32Ludvig Börjesson -77Örebro AIKÖrebro13 mar 17
9.27,20Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 nov 12
9.32,46Elias Zika -81IF StartÖrebro27 mar 22
9.33,07Fredrik Johnsson -75Örebro AIKÖrebro13 jan 18

M40 5000 M
15.04,47Peter Janetzky -56KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad9 aug 96
15.21,42Erik Anfält -76Örebro AIKHallsberg22 jun 16
15.46,54Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFTurku, FIN25 jul 91
15.49,8mPeder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping1 sep 65
15.53,8mGunnar Eriksson -40Åsbro GoIFLarvik, NOR8 aug 81
15.57,90Hugo Liss -42Örebro AIKÖrebro24 jun 82
16.04,84Gunnar Johansson -43Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar4 sep 83
16.05,2mBo-Gunnar Bogges -40KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg23 jul 80
16.06,0mSven Håkansson -09Örebro SKMariestad25 sep 49
16.11,42Per Sjögren -79KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg20 sep 20
16.16,3mÅke Tormod -41Sköllersta IFÖrebro29 aug 81
16.22,7mArne Evertsson -41IFK NoraÖrebro29 aug 81
16.24,36Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar22 sep 12
16.25,47Peter Wiker -72Hällefors LKHallsberg18 jun 14
16.31,87Fredrick Djupström -68Glanshammars IFGlanshammar23 jun 10

M40 10000 M
32.42,0mSven Håkansson -09Örebro SKÖrebro27 sep 49
32.43,10Hugo Liss -42Örebro AIKÖrebro27 maj 82
32.43,5mPeder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg3 jun 65
32.45,0mGunnar Eriksson -40Åsbro GoIFHallsberg25 jun 80
33.02,04Erik Anfält -76Örebro AIKHallsberg22 aug 20
33.03,50Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFÖrebro2 aug 89
33.16,98Gunnar Johansson -43Åsbro GoIFStockholm24 sep 83
33.24,7mÅke Tormod -41Sköllersta IFGlanshammar22 aug 81
33.40,0mArne Evertsson -41IFK NoraNora81
33.43,2mLudwig Lauermann -44Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro15 aug 87
33.50,9mJorma Olkinuora -43IFK NoraNora5 sep 84
33.54,58Peter Wiker -72Hällefors LKGlanshammar16 aug 14
33.56,14Gösta Carlsson -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 aug 84
34.02,00Mokhtar Bennis -67Örebro AIKÖrebro6 aug 08
34.16,49Ulf Hallmén -68Hagaby GoIFÖrebro6 aug 08

M40 HALVMARATHON
1.10.06Erik Anfält -76Örebro AIKUtrecht, NED18 mar 18
1.12.16Leif Sjöberg -54IF StartVännäs14 maj 94
1.12.33Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFRoma26 aug 89
1.12.40Rolf Pettersson -44IFK NoraEskilstuna14 apr 84
1.12.47Hugo Liss -42Örebro AIKNora14 maj 83
1.13.01Anders Höög -42IFK LindesbergKarlskoga18 okt 86
1.13.11Jorma Olkinuora -43IFK NoraKopparberg27 maj 84
1.13.12Anders Andersson -50Örebro AIKSträngnäs19 maj 90
1.13.17Gösta Carlsson -44KFUM ÖrebroTibro26 aug 84
1.13.32Ludwig Lauermann -44Kvismaredalens IFHällefors16 jun 84
1.13.47Simo Grönroos -45IFK NoraÖrebro29 jun 85
1.14.00Stefan Gustafson -66Örebro AIKGöteborg12 maj 07
1.14.04Gunnar Johansson -43Åsbro GoIFÖrebro2 jul 83
1.14.24Lars Johansson -55IF StartGöteborg8 maj 99
1.14.28Vello Pihel -43Åsbro GoIFÖrebro30 jun 84

M40 MARATHON
2.24.38Erik Anfält -76Örebro AIKRotterdam, NED7 apr 19
2.31.36Andreas Ingberg -82Örebro AIKHamburg, GER24 apr 22
2.31.45Hugo Liss -42Örebro AIKStockholm4 jun 83
2.34.23Lars Johansson -55IF StartStockholm10 jun 95
2.35.14Gunnar Eriksson -40Åsbro GoIFÖrebro3 jul 82
2.35.58Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFStockholm3 jun 89
2.37.30Roland Thörn -52IF StartSäffle8 aug 92
2.37.44Simo Grönroos -45IFK NoraStockholm7 jun 86
2.37.58Gösta Carlsson -44KFUM ÖrebroStockholm10 nov 84
2.39.21Rolf Pettersson -44IFK NoraVällingby31 mar 84
2.39.25Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroBerlin, GER29 sep 13
2.39.44Stefan Gustafson -66Örebro AIKStockholm3 jun 06
2.40.15Vello Pihel -43Åsbro GoIFÖrebro2 jul 83
2.40.17Morgan Pätsi -77Örebro AIKBerlin24 sep 17
2.42.47Arne Nilsson -38Örebro AIKLinköping14 nov 81

M40 100 KM
7.16.58Hugo Liss -42Örebro AIKLund18 aug 84

M40 2000 M HINDER 0.91
6.38,84Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFVisby26 jun 91

M40 3000 M HINDER 0.91
9.42,42Björn-Erik Franzen -47Åsbro GoIFVisby17 aug 91
9.46,2mBo-Gunnar Bogges -40KFUM ÖrebroLarvik, NOR9 aug 81
10.30,6mBjörn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFGöteborg19 aug 90
10.54,2mHugo Liss -42Örebro AIKGlanshammar26 aug 82

M40 110 M HÄCK 1.06
17,16Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg21 jun 83

M40 110 M HÄCK 1.06 man
16,1mLars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp1 sep 76
17,1mStig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFÖrebro31 maj 78

M40 110 M HÄCK 0.99
16,24Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFHannover, GER31 jul 79
16,90Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroMalmö23 jul 83

M40 110 M HÄCK 0.99 man
15,6mLars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFGöteborg10 aug 77

M40 400 M HÄCK 0.91
63,88Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroMalmö24 jul 83
65,01Harald Moi -42KFUM ÖrebroOskarshamn4 jul 82
65,20Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFVretstorp17 aug 94
66,25Bo Eklund -40Kvismaredalens IFHallsberg22 maj 84

M40 400 M HÄCK 0.91 man
59,8mLars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp13 okt 76
61,1mStig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp7 aug 79
63,7mBo-Gunnar Bogges -40KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 jun 82

M40 HÖJD
1,73Christian Brun -76KFUM ÖrebroHögby10 aug 18
1,66Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp17 sep 78
1,60Tomas Gullberg -61Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro26 jun 01
1,55Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp11 jun 78
1,55Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 aug 86
1,55Jörgen Holm -57Vretstorps IFHallunda27 maj 97
1,50Hans Gustafsson -40Frövi IKGlanshammar4 sep 83
1,50Tommy van der Zwan -50Vretstorps IFVretstorp26 maj 91
1,50Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroNynäshamn9 jun 92

M40 HÖJD i
1,64Tomas Gullberg -61Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro8 mar 03
1,55Kenneth Norström -60Stocksäters IFÖrebro3 apr 04
1,54Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg16 mar 91

M40 STAV
4,00Anders Tollstern -47IF StartLjusdal20 aug 88
3,20Adrian Efremov -76Åsbro GoIFHallsberg24 jul 19
3,15Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 sep 84
3,10Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp9 jun 76
3,00Sven Thorell -22Järnvägens IF Hbg6 mar 00
3,00Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp19 aug 81
3,00Tommy van der Zwan -50Vretstorps IFVretstorp26 jun 91
2,92Kent Tvelin -46KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg3 aug 88
2,90Stig Lundqvist -43Vretstorps IFVretstorp29 sep 85
2,80Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFGarphyttan24 aug 05

M40 LÄNGD
6,43Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFGöteborg10 aug 77
6,17Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFGöteborg18 aug 90
6,05Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp1 aug 79
5,46Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 maj 83
5,42Tomas Svensson -59Sköllersta IFSköllersta4 jul 00
5,27Kurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp4 jul 90
5,26Tommy van der Zwan -50Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 jul 91
5,06Tomas Gullberg -61Kvismaredalens IFVretstorp18 maj 03

M40 LÄNGD i
5,57Tomas Svensson -59Sköllersta IFSätra19 mar 00

M40 TRESTEG
13,30Bernt Karlsson -27IFK KumlaÖrebro11 jun 67
13,26Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFHallsberg11 jun 80
13,14Arne Törnblom -45Fjugesta IFÖrebro18 jun 85
12,72Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp30 jul 78
10,73Tommy van der Zwan -50Vretstorps IFVretstorp14 aug 91
10,33Esko Frykholm -38KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 maj 82

M40 KULA 7,26
12,67Åke Borg -17Örebro SKOdensbacken8 jun 58
12,58Lars Arvidson -30IFK Nora70
11,79Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun 85
11,70Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFVretstorp31 aug 69
11,11Sten Johnsson -12Örebro SKÖrebro10 jun 52
10,95Torgny Lindkvist -62Wedevågs IFSöderhamn19 aug 06
10,91Albin Pettersson -97Mariedamms IKMariedamm5 sep 37
10,76Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp11 jun 78
10,64Lars Stenman -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 okt 83
10,64Erik Henrysson -79IFK NoraHuddinge16 aug 19

M40 KULA 7,26 i
11,65Arto Thor -65KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 mar 07

M40 DISKUS 2,0
46,76Lars Arvidson -30IFK NoraKarlskoga8 sep 70
45,42Linus Bernhult -75KFUM ÖrebroBålsta25 maj 19
40,96Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFVästerås20 maj 71
39,22Helge Lihagen -16IFK LindesbergLindesberg2 jun 57
37,88Åke Borg -17Örebro SKLindesberg17 jun 58
37,34Karl-Axel Norrman -24KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 jun 64
37,34Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 okt 84
35,76Folke Arvidsson -30Vretstorps IFVretstorp6 sep 70
34,14Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFGöteborg18 aug 90
33,64David S Andersson -02IFK AskersundAskersund10 aug 46

M40 SLÄGGA 7,26
49,42Lars Stenman -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 sep 81
39,90Linus Bernhult -75KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping2 jun 19
39,78Hilmer Gustafsson -92IFK ÖrebroÖrebro8 aug 36
38,80Lennart Gustafsson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 okt 82
38,76Nils Eriksson -35Vretstorps IFÖrebro12 sep 79
34,25Ragnar Ericzon -26Fjugesta IFÖrebro12 jun 66
32,83Sten Johnsson -12Örebro SKÖrebro11 jun 53
27,58Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 sep 83
27,44Stig Lundqvist -43Vretstorps IFVretstorp26 sep 84
27,35Jörgen Holm -57Vretstorps IFVretstorp12 aug 98

M40 SPJUT 800
49,48Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFKil5 aug 12
46,30Kurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp16 sep 90
39,95Arto Thor -65KFUM ÖrebroNorrtälje17 maj 07
39,18Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg24 jun 86

M40 SPJUT 800 gamla
50,19Erik Ivansson -23Kvismaredalens IFOdensbacken12 jun 63
46,68Lennart Gustafsson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 okt 82
45,44Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp79
43,68Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IF68
43,64Lars Stenman -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 okt 82
42,30Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 maj 83

M45 60 M i
7,77Kolė Lleshi -68IFK NoraÖrebro12 mar 16
7,88Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFGöteborg23 mar 96
7,97Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad23 jan 88
8,37Rodney Hundermark -69IFK NoraÖrebro24 mar 18
8,39Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 mar 99
8,49Roger Fredman -54KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 dec 99
8,53Sven-Olof Olsson -51Glanshammars IFÖrebro6 mar 99
8,59Torgny Lindkvist -62Wedevågs IFÖrebro10 jan 09
8,69Per-Arne Brånsgård -59Fjugesta IFÖrebro3 apr 04

M45 100 M
12,17Kolė Lleshi -68IFK NoraHuddinge25 jul 14
13,02Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 aug 88
13,20Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna16 aug 97
13,72Rodney Hundermark -69IFK NoraKarlskoga18 jun 17

M45 100 M man
12,4mLars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp19 aug 81
12,5mStig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp14 aug 83

M45 200 M
25,11Kolė Lleshi -68IFK NoraHuddinge26 jul 14
25,84Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro18 jun 96
26,70Rodney Hundermark -69IFK NoraGlanshammar26 maj 18
27,60Arturs Steinbergs -74Glanshammars IFGlanshammar25 maj 19
27,62Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna16 aug 97
27,64Bo Eklund -40Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro12 jun 85

M45 200 M man
25,3mKurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp2 jun 93
25,4mLars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 jun 81
25,9mStig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFÖrebro18 maj 83
26,2mChrister Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg3 aug 88
26,5mSven Malmberg -20IF StartÖrebro31 maj 68

M45 200 M i
25,63Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFGöteborg23 mar 96

M45 300 M
45,42Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroNyköping7 sep 97

M45 400 M
55,04Kurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IFEskilstuna30 maj 92
58,05Bengt Jansson -61IF StartGlanshammar20 jun 07
59,58Rodney Hundermark -69IFK NoraKarlskrona20 aug 17
60,19Bo Eklund -40Kvismaredalens IFHuddinge24 aug 85
60,19Joacim Carlsson -73Åsbro GoIFHalden, NOR9 aug 18
62,68Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 jun 89

M45 400 M man
55,5mLars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp2 jul 81
65,4mKarl-Erik Johansson -33Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro30 aug 81

M45 400 M i
59,05Rodney Hundermark -69IFK NoraVästerås3 mar 18
62,06Sören Forsberg -63IF StartÖrebro29 nov 09

M45 600 M
1.39,11Peter Frih -71Åsbro GoIFHallsberg24 jul 19
1.39,15Pär Johansson -74Örebro AIKHallsberg24 jul 19

M45 600 M i
1.44,99Bengt Jansson -61IF StartÖrebro2 dec 06

M45 800 M
2.12,03Bo Eklund -40Kvismaredalens IFHuddinge25 aug 85
2.12,39Stojko Despotoski -57Laxå OKGarphyttan16 jun 02
2.12,60Rodney Hundermark -69IFK NoraGlanshammar26 maj 18
2.14,22Pär Johansson -74Örebro AIKHallsberg11 sep 22
2.14,86Bengt Jansson -61IF StartHallsberg9 jun 07
2.16,29Arturs Steinbergs -74Glanshammars IFGarphyttan1 sep 19
2.22,42Sven-Olof Olsson -51Glanshammars IFÖrebro15 jun 99

M45 800 M i
2.11,11Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroVästerås4 mar 18
2.12,20Rodney Hundermark -69IFK NoraVästerås4 mar 18
2.15,21Sören Forsberg -63IF StartHuddinge10 feb 08
2.18,22Kurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IFÖrebro20 mar 93

M45 1000 M i
2.48,34Fredrik Johnsson -75Örebro AIKÖrebro6 dec 21
2.51,77Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 dec 18
2.53,24Rodney Hundermark -69IFK NoraÖrebro24 nov 18
2.53,85Pär Johansson -74Örebro AIKÖrebro2 dec 19
2.57,96Sören Forsberg -63IF StartÖrebro31 jan 09
3.01,70Christher Johansson -63Glanshammars IFÖrebro2 feb 08
3.10,10Peter Ström -70Kumla SFÖrebro2 dec 19
3.12,24Eric Anderson -70Örebro AIKÖrebro2 dec 19
3.12,7mAllan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro29 nov 09
3.13,63Eric Andersson -70Örebro AIKÖrebro11 dec 18

M45 1500 M
4.19,2mJan-Olof Schagerström -33KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg30 maj 78
4.33,31Arturs Steinbergs -74Glanshammars IFHallsberg20 jul 20
4.36,08Gunnar Eriksson -40Åsbro GoIFHuddinge24 aug 85
4.36,94Pär Johansson -74Örebro AIKNorrköping8 jul 22
4.42,8mKarl-Erik Johansson -33Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro30 aug 81
4.45,60Arne Evertsson -41IFK NoraÖrebro5 aug 87
4.46,24Rodney Hundermark -69IFK NoraSöderhamn23 jul 16
4.58,35Bengt Jansson -61IF StartSöderhamn19 aug 06

M45 1500 M i
4.24,78Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroVästerås3 mar 18
4.41,87Sören Forsberg -63IF StartÖrebro10 jan 09
4.46,04Rodney Hundermark -69IFK NoraVästerås3 mar 18

M45 1 MILE i
5.12,13Stefan Sager -77Örebro AIKÖrebro11 jan 22
5.21,36Magnus Mossberg -71Kopparbergs IFÖrebro31 jan 19

M45 2000 M i
6.38,35Rodney Hundermark -69IFK NoraÖrebro28 jan 16
6.39,36Stefan Sager -77Örebro AIKÖrebro16 feb 22
6.53,00Magnus Mossberg -71Kopparbergs IFÖrebro11 feb 19
6.53,38Allan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFSätra23 jan 10

M45 3000 M
9.55,11Joacim Carlsson -73Åsbro GoIFHallsberg1 aug 20
9.58,78Mokhtar Bennis -67Örebro AIKÖrebro4 sep 13
9.59,17Sören Forsberg -63IF StartGlanshammar21 maj 09
10.07,3mArne Evertsson -41IFK NoraNora13 jun 87
10.13,06Arturs Steinbergs -74Glanshammars IFHallsberg24 jul 19
10.17,89Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFGlanshammar22 maj 07
10.20,57Christher Johansson -63Glanshammars IFHallsberg5 jun 10

M45 3000 M i
9.38,98Fredrik Johnsson -75Örebro AIKVästerås12 nov 21
9.42,82Ulf Hallmén -68Hagaby GoIFÖrebro10 jan 15
9.54,0mJan-Olof Schagerström -33KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 mar 80
9.54,45Arturs Steinbergs -74Glanshammars IFÖrebro16 nov 19
9.58,15Christher Johansson -63Glanshammars IFHuddinge10 feb 08
10.09,67Sören Forsberg -63IF StartÖrebro13 jan 08

M45 5000 M
16.15,76Fredrik Johnsson -75Örebro AIKStockholm25 aug 20
16.26,2mJan-Olof Schagerström -33KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg18 jun 82
16.30,24Mokhtar Bennis -67Örebro AIKGävle16 aug 13
16.41,4mGösta Carlsson -44KFUM ÖrebroLarvik, NOR30 jun 89
16.41,86Gunnar Eriksson -40Åsbro GoIFÖrebro8 sep 85
16.44,07Patrik Johansson -65Östansjö SKHallsberg18 jun 14
16.45,77Arne Evertsson -41IFK NoraKil11 jul 86
17.11,36Joacim Carlsson -73Åsbro GoIFArna, NOR8 jul 20
17.12,33Hans Persson -66Glanshammars IFGlanshammar22 sep 12
17.12,4mRoger Adolfsson -47Åsbro GoIFÖrebro18 jun 92
17.19,63Christer Gustafsson -57Hällefors LKGarphyttan19 jun 02
17.20,37Stojko Despotoski -57Laxå OKGarphyttan19 jun 02
17.22,92Tauno Mertala -53IF StartGarphyttan19 jun 02
17.23,50Arturs Steinbergs -74Glanshammars IFHallsberg20 sep 20
17.24,51Miguel Martinez -53IF StartÖrebro23 jun 99

M45 10000 M
33.06,4mJan-Olof Schagerström -33KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg25 jun 80
34.08,30Fredrik Johnsson -75Örebro AIKStockholm30 jun 20
34.09,4mPeder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 aug 70
34.22,57Mokhtar Bennis -67Örebro AIKHallsberg20 jun 12
34.41,6mGösta Carlsson -44KFUM ÖrebroLarvik, NOR2 jul 89
34.43,47Arne Evertsson -41IFK NoraKil13 jul 86
34.51,25Ludwig Lauermann -44Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro2 aug 89
34.54,9mGunnar Eriksson -40Åsbro GoIFHallsberg11 aug 85
35.08,0mGunnar Blomqvist -26IF StartÖrebro15 sep 71
35.26,26Gunnar Johansson -43Åsbro GoIFÖrebro17 aug 88
35.37,0mGunnar Broling -24KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 aug 69
35.45,05Patrik Johansson -65Östansjö SKHallsberg21 sep 13
36.13,4mChrister Gustafsson -57Hällefors LKGarphyttan13 maj 03
36.34,32Mikael Edberger -70Örebro AIKHallsberg15 aug 15
36.44,70Hans Persson -66Glanshammars IFGlanshammar10 aug 11

M45 HALVMARATHON
1.12.09Erik Anfält -76Örebro AIKNora11 sep 21
1.13.38Jan-Olof Schagerström -33KFUM ÖrebroLinköping24 okt 82
1.14.00Anders Höög -42IFK LindesbergÖrebro27 jun 87
1.15.38Lars Johansson -55IF StartGöteborg13 maj 00
1.15.55Bernhard Swift -38IF StartNora14 maj 83
1.15.58Hugo Liss -42Örebro AIKNora23 maj 87
1.16.04Fredrik Johnsson -75Örebro AIKKalmar19 sep 20
1.17.01Joacim Karlsson -73Åsbro GoIFEidsvoll, NOR5 sep 21
1.17.03Mokhtar Bennis -67Örebro AIKStockholm9 maj 15
1.17.08Simo Grönroos -45Örebro AIKNora15 jun 91
1.17.20Ulf Hallmén -68Hagaby GoIFNora12 sep 15
1.17.38Johan Eriksson -68Kopparbergs IFÖrebro17 apr 13
1.17.45Bengt Karlsson -38Hällefors AIFÖrebro30 jun 84
1.17.48Miguel Martinez -53IF StartMotala1 aug 98
1.17.55Joacim Carlsson -73Åsbro GoIFBerlin, GER8 apr 18

M45 MARATHON
2.26.35Erik Anfält -76Örebro AIKBerlin, GER26 sep 21
2.35.03Hugo Liss -42Örebro AIKStockholm30 maj 87
2.36.11Jan-Olof Schagerström -33KFUM ÖrebroHusum, GER1 mar 80
2.37.54Johan Eriksson -68Kopparbergs IFStockholm31 maj 14
2.41.46Lars Johansson -55IF StartTibro8 sep 01
2.41.52Bruno Thornadtsson -43IFK AskersundStockholm30 maj 92
2.42.32Simo Grönroos -45Örebro AIKStockholm1 jun 91
2.42.53Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg19 nov 72
2.45.36Rolf Johansson -38Örebro AIKStockholm4 jun 83
2.46.20Bo Larsson -42IFK NoraBerlin, GER30 sep 90
2.47.51Bengt Karlsson -38Hällefors AIFStockholm2 jun 84
2.49.10Bo Andersson -37Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro2 jul 83
2.49.32Lennart Bergner -43Örebro AIKBerlin, GER1 okt 89
2.49.36Stig Larsson -38Örebro AIKÖrebro30 jun 84
2.50.13Gunnar Broling -24KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna7 jun 69

M45 100 KM
7.24.53Johan Eriksson -68Kopparbergs IFStockholm9 aug 14
8.05.47Sören Forsberg -63IF StartTibro16 apr 11

M45 3000 M HINDER 0.91
10.40,59Bo-Gunnar Bogges -40KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 maj 85

M45 110 M HÄCK 1.06
16,91Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFHallsberg21 jun 83

M45 110 M HÄCK 1.06 mv
16,70Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFÖrebro23 jun 82

M45 110 M HÄCK 1.06 man
16,8mLars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFÖrebro30 aug 81

M45 110 M HÄCK 1.06 man.mv
20,8mChrister Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 jul 88

M45 110 M HÄCK 0.99
16,58Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVästerås4 jul 81
17,84Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFÖrebro7 sep 85
18,05Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg4 aug 88

M45 110 M HÄCK 0.99 man
16,2mLars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp16 aug 83
16,8mStig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp25 sep 85

M45 300 M HÄCK 0.91
44,43Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFGlanshammar30 aug 84

M45 400 M HÄCK 0.91
62,15Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFOskarshamn4 jul 82
64,17Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFÖrebro9 aug 84

M45 400 M HÄCK 0.91 man
61,7mLars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp9 sep 81

M45 HÖJD
1,60Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 jun 81
1,55Karl-Erik Selin -22IFK Nora67
1,51Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jul 88
1,50Joacim Carlsson -73Åsbro GoIFHalden, NOR9 aug 18
1,45Tommy van der Zwan -50Vretstorps IFVretstorp5 jun 96
1,45Kenneth Norström -60Stocksäters IFHögby12 jul 09
1,40Stig Lundqvist -43Vretstorps IFVretstorp26 maj 91

M45 HÖJD i
1,65Kenneth Norström -60Stocksäters IFÖrebro14 jan 06
1,52Anders Tollstern -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 mar 93

M45 STAV
3,80Anders Tollstern -47KFUM ÖrebroMiyazaki, JAP11 okt 93
3,50Kurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp26 sep 93
3,05Tommy van der Zwan -50Vretstorps IFVretstorp5 jul 95
2,95Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp23 sep 84
2,90Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan26 jul 92
2,80Stig Lundqvist -43Vretstorps IFVretstorp6 jul 88
2,60Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp29 sep 82

M45 STAV i
2,65Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro30 mar 08

M45 LÄNGD
6,20Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFLarvik, NOR7 aug 81
5,97Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFMalmö21 jul 96
5,72Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp10 aug 83
5,52Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM ÖrebroVisby4 aug 05
5,29Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroVerona, ITA29 jun 88
5,18Kolė Lleshi -68IFK NoraHallsberg7 sep 14
4,59Tommy van der Zwan -50Vretstorps IFVretstorp11 jun 97
4,58Peter Frih -71Åsbro GoIFAskersund22 sep 16

M45 LÄNGD mv
5,64Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM ÖrebroVisby4 aug 05

M45 TRESTEG
12,98Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp24 aug 83
12,56Arne Törnblom -45Fjugesta IFGöteborg19 aug 90
12,48Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 okt 82
10,55Tommy van der Zwan -50Vretstorps IFVretstorp7 jul 96

M45 KULA 7,26
12,85Linus Bernhult -75KFUM ÖrebroTäby21 maj 22
12,25Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFVretstorp13 sep 76
11,21Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 maj 88
10,83Torgny Lindkvist -62Wedevågs IFVedevåg3 jun 07
10,64Kolė Lleshi -68IFK NoraKarlskrona19 aug 17
10,25Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp14 sep 83
10,22Inge Lagerstedt -08IF StartÖrebro1 aug 56
9,98Kurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp4 okt 92
9,83Olof Wallin -73Wedevågs IFNyköping13 sep 21
9,46Stig Lundqvist -43Vretstorps IFVretstorp25 maj 88

M45 KULA 7,26 i
11,15Torgny Lindkvist -62Wedevågs IFÖrebro14 jan 07
11,00Kolė Lleshi -68IFK NoraHuddinge12 mar 17

M45 DISKUS 2,0
43,99Linus Bernhult -75KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna29 jul 21
43,86Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFVretstorp18 maj 75
36,30Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug 88
36,19Nils Bergdahl -98IF StartÖrebro30 jul 44
33,94Jari Kuusisto -63Hällefors LKKil4 aug 12
31,50Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro18 jun 96
30,65Jörgen Holm -57Vretstorps IFGarphyttan15 jun 02
30,52Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp26 aug 84
29,36Stig Lundqvist -43Vretstorps IFVretstorp25 maj 88
28,56Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp26 aug 84

M45 SLÄGGA 7,26
39,71Hilmer Gustafsson -92IFK ÖrebroÖrebro3 aug 40
39,23Linus Bernhult -75KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge29 maj 21
38,24Nils Eriksson -35Glanshammars IFÖrebro9 sep 82
36,08Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFVretstorp29 sep 76
34,19Olof Wallin -73Wedevågs IFVästerås1 maj 22
32,03Torgny Lindkvist -62Wedevågs IFVedevåg13 jun 10
30,18Rolf Larsson -34KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 okt 83
29,21Inge Lagerstedt -08IF Start55
28,58Henrik Karlsson -72Wedevågs IFMora1 sep 18
27,10Stig Lundqvist -43Vretstorps IFVretstorp17 sep 89

M45 SPJUT 800
56,43Rolf Prim -54KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp21 jun 00
43,60Kurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp4 okt 92
41,26Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp1 jul 87
40,12Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroVerona, ITA29 jun 88
38,98Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFMalmö21 jul 96
36,18Göran Mård -46Glanshammars IFGlanshammar12 sep 93
34,88Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFGlanshammar15 okt 06

M45 SPJUT 800 gamla
47,80Erik Ivansson -23IFK KumlaÖrebro26 maj 68
45,04Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp16 aug 83

M45 VIKT 15,88
9,25Torgny Lindkvist -62Wedevågs IFHögby8 aug 10
8,53Michael Oesten -74IFK NoraHögby20 aug 21

M45 VIKT 15,88 i
10,27Torgny Lindkvist -62Wedevågs IFÖrebro28 nov 10

M50 60 M i
7,83Kolė Lleshi -68IFK NoraÖrebro30 mar 19
8,10Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM ÖrebroSätra20 jan 08
8,22Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFGöteborg11 mar 00
8,47Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 mar 93
8,47Hans Widström -53Stocksäters IFÖrebro14 jan 06
8,48Lars Andersson -56KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge14 feb 09
8,58Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroMalmö9 feb 02

M50 100 M
13,06Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFGöteborg3 sep 88
13,07Ingemar Nilsson -35Fellingsbro AIKHuddinge24 aug 85
13,18Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFVretstorp27 jun 00
13,31Rodney Hundermark -69IFK NoraHallsberg21 sep 19
13,52Hans Widström -53Stocksäters IFHallsberg28 jun 06
13,56Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge4 aug 01
14,07Lars Andersson -56KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge26 jun 09

M50 100 M man
12,3mLars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFGöteborg6 sep 86
13,5mLage Fransson -34Örebropolisens IFKarlstad5 jun 84
14,1mArne Holmer -37Pålsboda GoIFTulokset, FIN2 jul 88

M50 200 M
26,37Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFVretstorp20 jun 00
26,46Rodney Hundermark -69IFK NoraGlanshammar25 maj 19
27,59Hans Widström -53Stocksäters IFHögby11 jul 07
28,71Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge5 aug 01
28,80Jan-Olof Schagerström -33KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge25 aug 85
29,36Lars Andersson -56KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge27 jun 09

M50 200 M man
26,5mLars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFHallsberg3 aug 88

M50 200 M i
28,15Lars Andersson -56KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge15 feb 09
28,22Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroMalmö10 feb 02
29,49Bengt Jansson -61IF StartÖrebro27 mar 11

M50 400 M
58,56Rodney Hundermark -69IFK NoraHuddinge18 aug 19
59,16Jan-Olof Schagerström -33KFUM ÖrebroKvarnsveden4 aug 84
60,89Bo Eklund -40Kvismaredalens IFSimrishamn17 aug 91
65,97Sivert Lignell -53Åsbro GoIFHuddinge21 aug 04
66,00Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFVentspils, LAT22 aug 98
68,04Torsten Bergsten -40Garphyttans IFTurku, FIN26 jul 91

M50 400 M man
61,5mLars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp12 aug 87

M50 400 M i
58,50Rodney Hundermark -69IFK NoraÖrebro13 jan 19
64,21Sivert Lignell -53IF StartBollnäs12 feb 05
65,75Peter Ström -70Kumla SFÖrebro11 jan 22

M50 600 M i
1.36,69Rodney Hundermark -69IFK NoraÖrebro16 feb 22
1.47,23Sivert Lignell -53IF StartÖrebro4 dec 04
1.47,64Peter Ström -70Kumla SFÖrebro16 feb 22

M50 800 M
2.09,52Patrik Johansson -65Östansjö SKHallsberg6 jun 15
2.10,27Rodney Hundermark -69IFK NoraGlanshammar25 maj 19
2.12,8mJan-Olof Schagerström -33KFUM ÖrebroKöbenhavn, DEN29 aug 83
2.16,50Bo Eklund -40Kvismaredalens IFEskilstuna2 jun 91
2.23,09Gunnar Eriksson -40Åsbro GoIFÖrebro6 aug 91
2.27,43Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFLöttorp9 aug 98
2.31,15Ove Karasiak -53Åsbro GoIFHallsberg20 jun 06
2.31,48Sivert Lignell -53IF StartGlanshammar22 jun 05

M50 800 M i
2.17,21Lars Lundegård -65KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad10 feb 18
2.26,07Bengt Jansson -61IF StartÖrebro4 feb 12
2.27,55Sivert Lignell -53IF StartBollnäs13 feb 05

M50 1000 M
3.05,45Bo Eklund -40Kvismaredalens IFStrömstad21 jul 91

M50 1000 M i
2.46,87Patrik Johansson -65Östansjö SKÖrebro28 nov 15
2.52,03Rodney Hundermark -69IFK NoraÖrebro2 dec 19
2.57,95Lars Lundegård -65KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 nov 17
3.06,34Sören Forsberg -63IF StartÖrebro16 dec 15
3.10,35Peter Ström -70Kumla SFÖrebro6 dec 21

M50 1500 M
4.27,2mJan-Olof Schagerström -33KFUM ÖrebroKöbenhavn, DEN31 jul 83
4.40,35Tauno Mertala -53IF StartGlanshammar28 jun 05
4.44,47Rodney Hundermark -69IFK NoraHuddinge17 aug 19
4.46,92Bo Eklund -40Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro7 aug 91
4.51,22Lars Lundegård -65KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad23 jul 17
4.52,96Gunnar Eriksson -40Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 aug 91

M50 1500 M i
4.39,1mRodney Hundermark -69IFK NoraÖrebro23 jan 20
4.46,83Lars Lundegård -65KFUM ÖrebroMalmö2 mar 19

M50 1 MILE i
4.59,33Rodney Hundermark -69IFK NoraÖrebro23 jan 20
5.22,08Lars Lundegård -65KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jan 19

M50 2000 M i
6.07,80Patrik Johansson -65Östansjö SKÖrebro28 jan 16
6.34,14Rodney Hundermark -69IFK NoraÖrebro11 feb 19
6.39,45Sören Forsberg -63IF StartÖrebro28 jan 16
6.52,1mLars Lundegård -65KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 feb 17
6.54,79Hans Persson -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro28 jan 16
6.59,69Peter Ström -70Kumla SFÖrebro4 feb 20

M50 3000 M
10.44,69Sören Forsberg -63IF StartGlanshammar18 sep 15

M50 3000 M i
9.46,61Patrik Johansson -65Östansjö SKÖrebro16 feb 16
10.02,77Bo Werner -42Åsbro GoIFÖrebro20 mar 93
10.14,87Sören Forsberg -63IF StartÖrebro16 feb 16
10.17,01Tauno Mertala -53IF StartBorås18 feb 07
10.22,32Rodney Hundermark -69IFK NoraÖrebro13 mar 19
10.41,11Hans Persson -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro16 feb 16

M50 5000 M
16.24,8mPeder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg10 aug 77
16.44,9mJan-Olof Schagerström -33KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg27 jun 84
16.47,80Patrik Johansson -65Östansjö SKGlanshammar17 jun 15
17.08,90Tauno Mertala -53IF StartGlanshammar29 jun 04
17.24,3mKarl-Erik Johansson -33Kvismaredalens IFHallsberg27 jun 84
17.33,6mBo Werner -42Åsbro GoIFNorrtälje7 aug 92
17.44,94Sören Forsberg -63IF StartGlanshammar17 jun 15
17.48,59Christer Thunander -56Hällefors LKHallsberg28 jun 06
17.51,69Gunnar Eriksson -40Åsbro GoIFSimrishamn16 aug 91
17.53,0mSven Håkansson -09Örebro SKÖrebro12 jun 59
17.53,36Gösta Gustavsson -45IFK NoraÖrebro23 jun 99
17.56,08Eigiel Dahl -48IFK NoraGarphyttan19 jun 02
17.58,85Ulf Hallmén -68Hagaby GoIFHallsberg20 sep 20
18.01,60Lars Lundegård -65KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg20 jun 18
18.12,65Tommy Theorén -72IF StartHallsberg28 jun 22

M50 10000 M
33.54,6mPeder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg31 aug 77
34.44,8mJan-Olof Schagerström -33KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg11 aug 85
36.13,30Tauno Mertala -53IF StartÅrhus, DEN22 jul 04
36.26,47Nils-Rune Andersson -38Kopparbergs IFÖrebro29 aug 90
37.16,0mKarl-Erik Johansson -33Kvismaredalens IFSköllersta11 aug 83
37.20,73Sören Forsberg -63Örebro AIKHallsberg6 aug 17
37.30,4mBo Werner -42Åsbro GoIFVretstorp26 aug 93
38.14,66Christer Thunander -56Hällefors LKHallsberg2 aug 06
38.17,66Rodney Hundermark -69IFK NoraHallsberg3 aug 19
38.26,03Patrik Johansson -65Östansjö SKHallsberg6 aug 17
38.39,84Krister Romedahl -50IF SpartacusGarphyttan7 aug 02
38.44,95Hans Persson -66Glanshammars IFGlanshammar20 aug 16
39.01,45Gösta Gustavsson -45IFK NoraÖrebro30 jul 99
39.03,57Jan Ermefjäll -57Örebro AIKGlanshammar10 aug 11
39.15,47Magnus Mossberg -71IFK NoraGlanshammar15 aug 21

M50 HALVMARATHON
1.15.14Jan-Olof Schagerström -33KFUM ÖrebroSödertälje10 apr 83
1.17.31Karl-Erik Johansson -33Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro2 jul 83
1.18.36Sören Forsberg -63IF StartÖrebro10 okt 15
1.18.38Nils-Rune Andersson -38Kopparbergs IFÖrebro1 jul 89
1.19.01Tauno Mertala -53IF StartNäshulta10 maj 03
1.19.51Jorma Olkinuora -43Storådalens SKNora19 jun 93
1.20.33Anders Höög -42IFK LindesbergÖrebro4 sep 93
1.21.07Patrik Johansson -65Östansjö SKÖrebro15 apr 15
1.22.01Bo Andersson -37Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro27 jun 87
1.22.07Bo Larsson -42IFK NoraNora17 jun 95
1.22.13Gunnar Johansson -43Åsbro GoIFÖrebro3 sep 94
1.22.32Claes Sjöberg -32IFK LindesbergNora12 maj 84
1.22.32Arne Nytting -45IF SpartacusÖrebro12 sep 98
1.22.39Sven Olsson -35Karlslunds IFÖrebro2 jul 88
1.22.53Arne Nilsson -38Örebro AIKÖrebro2 jul 88

M50 MARATHON
2.38.15Jan-Olof Schagerström -33KFUM ÖrebroStockholm12 nov 83
2.42.48Johan Eriksson -68Kopparbergs IFStockholm2 jun 18
2.44.30Sören Forsberg -63IF StartFrankfurt, GER25 okt 15
2.52.33Gunnar Blomqvist -26IF StartGöteborg18 nov 78
2.55.04Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroEnhörna23 nov 75
2.56.55Sven Olsson -35Karlslunds IFÖrebro29 jun 85
2.57.40Rolf Skoglund -31IFK NoraÖrebro3 jul 82
2.58.32Nils-Rune Andersson -38Kopparbergs IFStockholm4 jun 88
2.58.47Christer Thunander -56Hällefors LKGöteborg7 okt 06
2.59.26Bengt Karlsson -38Hällefors LKStockholm3 jun 89
3.01.01Rodney Hundermark -69IFK NoraStockholm1 jun 19
3.01.38Stefan Wahlstedt -62IFK NoraFrankfurt, GER25 okt 15
3.01.56Simo Grönroos -45Örebro AIKStockholm10 jun 95
3.03.38Patrik Johansson -65Östansjö SKÖstansjö4 jul 15
3.06.48Arne Larsson -23IF StartVällingby13 mar 77

M50 100 KM
8.31.38Sören Forsberg -63IF StartStockholm4 aug 13

M50 3000 M HINDER 0.91
12.07,33Rodney Hundermark -69IFK NoraHuddinge17 aug 19

M50 60 M HÄCK 0.91 i
9,99Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 mar 93
10,82Lars Andersson -56KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge15 feb 09
10,97Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFBollnäs11 feb 01

M50 100 M HÄCK 0.91
15,95Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFGöteborg18 aug 90
16,74Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge2 jul 93

M50 110 M HÄCK 1.06
17,15Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFÖrebro18 jun 86

M50 110 M HÄCK 0.91
16,74Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFMalmö29 jul 86
17,36Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFLjusdal20 aug 88

M50 300 M HÄCK 0.84
46,14Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFMalmö20 aug 89
51,53Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFMalmö21 jun 89

M50 400 M HÄCK 0.91
66,04Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFNyköping22 aug 87

M50 400 M HÄCK 0.84
63,15Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFMalmö1 aug 86

M50 HÖJD
1,64Christian Brun -64KFUM ÖrebroSöderhamn23 jul 16
1,56Anders Tollstern -47KFUM ÖrebroTibro8 jun 97
1,54Ingemar Nilsson -35Fellingsbro AIKHuddinge25 aug 85
1,53Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp29 aug 90
1,45Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFGöteborg13 aug 00
1,39Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun 93
1,35Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 jun 81

M50 HÖJD i
1,46Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFBollnäs11 feb 01

M50 STAV
3,60Anders Tollstern -47KFUM ÖrebroLöttorp8 aug 98
3,20Kurt Eklund -47Stocksäters IFÖrebro30 jul 99
2,50Jörgen Drageryd -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 okt 04
2,30Lennart Andersson -48Glanshammars IFGlanshammar20 jul 99

M50 STAV i
2,90Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 mar 93

M50 LÄNGD
6,03Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM ÖrebroLjubljana, SLO27 jul 08
5,85Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFJyväskylä, FIN8 jul 00
5,68Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFGöteborg6 sep 86
5,37Ingemar Nilsson -35Fellingsbro AIKHuddinge25 aug 85
5,26Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp29 jun 88

M50 LÄNGD mv
5,70Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFÖrebro19 jun 86

M50 LÄNGD i
4,53Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 mar 93
4,50Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 feb 03

M50 TRESTEG
12,41Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp18 sep 88
11,65Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFÖrebro30 aug 86
9,81Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFGöteborg12 aug 00

M50 TRESTEG mv
11,89Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFKil12 jul 86

M50 KULA 7,26
11,95Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFVretstorp10 jun 77
10,37Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 jun 93
9,49Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp25 maj 88
9,29Inge Lagerstedt -08IF StartÖrebro8 jul 58

M50 KULA 7,26 i
10,51Kolė Lleshi -68IFK NoraÖrebro24 nov 18
10,31Torgny Lindkvist -62Wedevågs IFÖrebro25 nov 12
8,77Thomas Wood -61KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 mar 14

M50 KULA 6,0
12,74Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFHelsinki, FIN2 aug 80
12,09Kolė Lleshi -68IFK NoraHuddinge16 aug 19
11,01Torgny Lindkvist -62Wedevågs IFKil4 aug 12
10,71Anders Tollstern -47KFUM ÖrebroTibro8 jun 97

M50 KULA 6,0 i
12,36Kolė Lleshi -68IFK NoraÖrebro24 mar 18
11,34Torgny Lindkvist -62Wedevågs IFHuddinge11 feb 12
11,23Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 mar 93
10,57Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFBollnäs11 feb 01

M50 KULA 5,5
13,06Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFGöteborg10 aug 77
10,53Ingemar Nilsson -35Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro7 sep 85

M50 DISKUS 2,0
42,46Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFVretstorp6 jun 77
33,66Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroUppsala4 jul 93
32,03Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFVretstorp20 jun 00
28,99Jörgen Holm -57IF SpartacusGlanshammar6 jun 08
27,24Torgny Lindkvist -62Wedevågs IFGlanshammar17 maj 12

M50 DISKUS 1,5
47,58Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFVästerås4 jul 81
40,65Jari Kuusisto -63Hällefors LKHuddinge25 jul 14
37,47Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFVretstorp20 jun 00
36,92Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge3 sep 93
30,04Torgny Lindkvist -62Wedevågs IFGävle16 aug 13
29,81Kolė Lleshi -68IFK NoraFjugesta14 okt 18

M50 SLÄGGA 7,26
36,44Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFVretstorp5 okt 80
34,88Nils Eriksson -35Glanshammars IFÖrebro14 jun 86
29,22Inge Lagerstedt -08IF Start62
24,92Stig Lundqvist -43Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 okt 93
23,56Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp8 okt 88
22,42Alf Aronsson -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp4 jun 97
22,28Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 sep 94

M50 SLÄGGA 6,0
32,36Torgny Lindkvist -62Wedevågs IFKil4 aug 12
27,34Kolė Lleshi -68IFK NoraFjugesta14 okt 18

M50 SPJUT 800
38,92Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp29 jun 88
31,26Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp17 sep 95
27,92Sune Oskarsson -41Vretstorps IFVretstorp10 sep 95

M50 SPJUT 800 gamla
40,52Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFVästerås5 jul 81

M50 SPJUT 700
38,19Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFJyväskylä, FIN7 jul 00
27,22Kolė Lleshi -68IFK NoraFjugesta14 okt 18

M50 VIKT 15,88 i
10,62Torgny Lindkvist -62Wedevågs IFÖrebro14 jan 12

M50 VIKT 11,34
12,11Torgny Lindkvist -62Wedevågs IFKil5 aug 12

M50 VIKT 11,34 i
13,38Torgny Lindkvist -62Wedevågs IFHuddinge12 feb 12
11,35Kolė Lleshi -68IFK NoraMalmö2 mar 19

M55 60 M i
8,21Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro11 feb 06
8,73Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad11 mar 06
8,94Anders Tollstern -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 mar 02

M55 100 M
13,14Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFHallsberg9 jun 07
13,98Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroSöderhamn18 aug 06

M55 100 M mv
14,23Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroSunne10 jul 10

M55 100 M man
14,8mLars Johansson -34Vretstorps IFVretstorp14 aug 91

M55 200 M
26,51Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar19 jun 07

M55 400 M
67,66Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFLahti, FIN15 jun 03

M55 800 M
2.18,09Jan-Olof Schagerström -33Örebro AIKLjusdal21 aug 88
2.19,36Patrik Johansson -65Östansjö SKHallsberg7 aug 21
2.22,70Lars Lundegård -65KFUM ÖrebroMärsta3 okt 20
2.28,85Mikael Hansson -63IF StartKalmar26 aug 22
2.29,08Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFSundsvall28 jul 02

M55 800 M i
2.21,41Lars Lundegård -65KFUM ÖrebroVästerås27 mar 22
2.35,87Sivert Lignell -53IF StartHuddinge10 feb 08

M55 1000 M i
3.06,96Tauno Mertala -53IF StartÖrebro31 jan 09
3.14,12Mikael Hansson -63IF StartÖrebro6 dec 21
3.30,13Sivert Lignell -53IF StartÖrebro2 feb 08

M55 1500 M
4.27,72Bo Engdahl -63KFUM ÖrebroJessheim, NOR31 maj 18
4.42,09Jan-Olof Schagerström -33Örebro AIKLjusdal20 aug 88
4.51,06Tauno Mertala -53IF StartYstad28 jun 08
4.51,17Nils-Rune Andersson -38Kopparbergs IFVärnamo7 aug 93
4.53,20Lars Lundegård -65KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad16 jun 20
5.12,78Mikael Hansson -63IF StartKalmar27 aug 22
5.16,23Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFSundsvall27 jul 02

M55 1500 M i
4.49,53Lars Lundegård -65KFUM ÖrebroVästerås13 nov 21
4.50,96Tauno Mertala -53IF StartHuddinge9 feb 08
5.06,77Mikael Hansson -63IF StartVästerås13 nov 21

M55 1 MILE i
5.25,81Lars Lundegård -65KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 jan 20
5.36,05Mikael Hansson -63IF StartÖrebro11 jan 22

M55 2000 M i
6.42,56Tauno Mertala -53IF StartÖrebro6 dec 08
7.25,01Mikael Hansson -63IF StartÖrebro16 feb 22
7.39,6mJonny Larsson -61Laxå OKÖrebro14 feb 17

M55 3000 M
10.20,87Tauno Mertala -53IF StartGlanshammar6 jun 08
10.40,70Lars Lundegård -65KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg1 aug 20

M55 3000 M i
10.00,67Nils-Rune Andersson -38Kopparbergs IFÖrebro20 mar 93
11.16,11Mikael Hansson -63IF StartÖrebro17 mar 22

M55 5000 M
17.05,4mPeder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroLarvik, NOR8 aug 81
17.52,69Jan-Olof Schagerström -33Örebro AIKHallsberg4 aug 88
18.01,58Tauno Mertala -53IF StartYstad27 jun 08
18.01,99Sören Forsberg -63Örebro AIKGlanshammar19 jun 19
18.20,27Peter Grönlund -60IFK NoraGlanshammar17 jun 15
18.28,55Krister Romedahl -50IF SpartacusHallsberg28 jun 06
18.29,82Lars Lundegård -65KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg20 sep 20
18.34,95Jan Ermefjäll -57Örebro AIKHallsberg18 jun 14
18.59,51Ludwig Lauermann -44Brevens IFVretstorp27 jun 00
19.12,33Mikael Hansson -63IF StartHallsberg28 jun 22
19.52,29Gösta Gustavsson -45IFK NoraGarphyttan19 jun 02
20.00,08Thomas Johansson -53Almby IKGlanshammar22 jun 11
20.05,10Jonny Larsson -61Laxå OKHallsberg22 jun 16
20.08,80Torbjörn Persson -63Östansjö SKHallsberg20 jun 18
20.12,98Roger Sköldqvist -65IF StartHallsberg28 jun 22

M55 10000 M
35.35,0mPeder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg14 sep 80
36.24,48Nils-Rune Andersson -38Kopparbergs IFVärnamo8 aug 93
36.57,04Jan-Olof Schagerström -33Örebro AIKÖrebro2 aug 89
37.40,35Sören Forsberg -63Örebro AIKHallsberg3 aug 19
38.05,90Tauno Mertala -53IF StartGlanshammar10 aug 09
38.22,96Krister Romedahl -50IF SpartacusGarphyttan16 aug 05
38.48,70Ludwig Lauermann -44Brevens IFÖrebro9 aug 00
40.56,71Jan Ermefjäll -57Örebro AIKHallsberg20 jun 12
40.58,50Gösta Gustavsson -45IFK NoraÖrebro7 aug 01
41.07,54Anders Jansson -47Storådalens SKGlanshammar17 aug 04
41.38,57Mikael Hansson -63IF StartHallsberg3 aug 19
41.54,81Roger Sköldqvist -65IF StartHallsberg20 aug 22
42.01,75Thomas Johansson -53Almby IKHallsberg11 aug 10
42.03,62Jonny Larsson -61Laxå OKGlanshammar20 aug 16
42.23,56Thomas Tinfors -52Glanshammars IFGlanshammar10 aug 11

M55 HALVMARATHON
1.20.28Sören Forsberg -63Örebro AIKÖrebro17 apr 19
1.21.40Jan-Olof Schagerström -33Örebro AIKRockhammar16 sep 89
1.21.47Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 jul 83
1.22.14Nils-Rune Andersson -38Kopparbergs IFEnhörna8 maj 93
1.24.39Rune Nilsson -26IFK NoraÖrebro2 jul 83
1.25.00Jan Ermefjäll -57Örebro AIKÖrebro13 okt 12
1.25.02Tauno Mertala -53IF StartNora11 sep 10
1.25.30Sven Olsson -35Karlslunds IFNora16 jun 90
1.26.46Peter Grönlund -60IFK NoraNora12 sep 15
1.27.08Rolf Skoglund -31IFK NoraKarlskoga18 okt 86

M55 MARATHON
2.43.44Jan-Olof Schagerström -33Örebro AIKBerlin, GER1 okt 89
2.46.02Sören Forsberg -63Örebro AIKBerlin, GER16 sep 18
2.55.05Gunnar Blomqvist -26IF StartLinköping14 nov 81
3.08.28Hugo Liss -42Örebro AIKStockholm7 jun 98
3.14.02Rune Nilsson -26IFK NoraStockholm15 aug 81
3.17.35Jan Ermefjäll -57Örebro AIKStockholm31 maj 14
3.21.29Claes Sjöberg -32IFK LindesbergStockholm30 maj 87
3.23.52Peter Grönlund -60IFK NoraNora19 mar 16
3.25.14Carl-Axel Andersson -32(Hallsberg)Stockholm30 maj 87
3.27.55Bert Theander -21KFUM ÖrebroStockholm4 aug 79

M55 60 M HÄCK 0.91 i
11,96Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFBorås18 feb 07

M55 100 M HÄCK 0.91
15,98Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFTurku, FIN21 jul 91

M55 100 M HÄCK 0.91 mv
15,72Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFNorrtälje8 aug 92

M55 300 M HÄCK 0.84
47,86Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFSimrishamn18 aug 91

M55 HÖJD
1,40Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp26 maj 93

M55 HÖJD i
1,48Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFBorås17 feb 07
1,40Anders Tollstern -47KFUM ÖrebroMalmö4 mar 06

M55 STAV
3,45Anders Tollstern -47KFUM ÖrebroStockholm8 aug 02
2,82Kurt Eklund -47Stocksäters IFÖrebro21 sep 02

M55 STAV i
2,60Jörgen Drageryd -50KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna11 mar 05

M55 LÄNGD
5,53Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFPoznan, POL23 jul 06
4,49Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar20 jun 07

M55 LÄNGD i
5,63Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFHelsinki, FIN23 mar 07
4,74Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona17 feb 06
4,54Anders Tollstern -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 mar 02

M55 TRESTEG i
9,51Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFBorås18 feb 07

M55 KULA 7,26
10,95Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFVretstorp1 jun 83
9,51Inge Lagerstedt -08IF Start67
7,52Sune Oskarsson -41Vretstorps IFVretstorp11 okt 97

M55 KULA 7,26 i
8,67Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro6 dec 08

M55 KULA 6,0
8,85Torgny Lindkvist -62Wedevågs IFFjugesta14 okt 18

M55 KULA 6,0 i
11,14Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFHuddinge14 feb 09
9,27Torgny Lindkvist -62Wedevågs IFVästerås3 mar 18

M55 KULA 5,5
11,61Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFMalmö24 jul 83

M55 DISKUS 2,0
36,94Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFVretstorp8 sep 82
29,83Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFHallsberg20 jun 06

M55 DISKUS 1,5
43,44Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFArvika17 jul 83
34,23Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar19 jun 07
32,48Jari Kuusisto -63Hällefors LKHögby10 aug 18

M55 SLÄGGA 7,26
34,60Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFÖrebro1 okt 83
28,97Inge Lagerstedt -08IF Start65
22,52Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp26 maj 93
20,20Jörgen Drageryd -50KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge6 jun 06

M55 SLÄGGA 6,0
33,00Torgny Lindkvist -62Wedevågs IFFjugesta14 okt 18

M55 SPJUT 800
29,78Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp14 sep 96

M55 SPJUT 800 gamla
31,94Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFVretstorp26 jun 85

M55 SPJUT 700
40,35Per Emion -58KFUM ÖrebroUddevalla24 jul 15
39,15Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFLjubljana, SLO31 jul 08

M60 60 M
9,30Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 aug 14

M60 60 M i
8,46Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFKarlskrona5 mar 11
8,81Hans Widström -53Stocksäters IFÖrebro28 nov 15
8,86Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad21 jan 12

M60 100 M
13,47Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFHögby6 aug 10
14,37Hans Widström -53Stocksäters IFHallsberg4 jun 16
14,73Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge25 jul 14

M60 200 M
27,75Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFNyiregyhaza, HUN22 jul 10
29,14Hans Widström -53Stocksäters IFHallsberg4 jun 16

M60 200 M i
29,04Hans Widström -53Stocksäters IFÖrebro26 nov 16

M60 800 M
2.34,65Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFVetlanda19 aug 07
2.39,03Tauno Mertala -53IF StartSöderhamn22 jul 16
2.50,29Bo Eklund -40Kvismaredalens IFGarphyttan18 jun 00

M60 800 M i
2.37,80Tauno Mertala -53IF StartÖrebro25 mar 17
2.38,26Nils-Rune Andersson -38Kopparbergs IFSätra18 mar 00

M60 1000 M i
3.24,07Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFÖrebro2 feb 08
3.29,45Tauno Mertala -53IF StartÖrebro14 dec 16
3.38,53Ove Karasiak -53Åsbro GoIFÖrebro16 dec 15

M60 1500 M
4.59,20Nils-Rune Andersson -38Kopparbergs IFHuddinge4 aug 01
5.23,61Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFVetlanda18 aug 07
5.27,41Tauno Mertala -53IF StartUddevalla25 jul 15

M60 1500 M i
5.08,15Tauno Mertala -53IF StartKarlskrona9 feb 13

M60 2000 M i
7.31,7mTauno Mertala -53IF StartÖrebro14 feb 17
7.34,89Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFSätra19 jan 08
8.10,36Ove Karasiak -53Åsbro GoIFÖrebro28 jan 16

M60 3000 M
11.50,62Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFGarphyttan17 jun 07
12.34,16Gösta Carlsson -44KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan17 jun 07

M60 3000 M i
10.55,63Nils-Rune Andersson -38Kopparbergs IFEskilstuna23 jan 00
11.05,62Tauno Mertala -53IF StartKarlskrona10 feb 13
11.16,12Thomas Tinfors -52Glanshammars IFÖrebro4 feb 12
12.47,89Ove Karasiak -53Åsbro GoIFÖrebro16 feb 16

M60 5000 M
18.03,61Nils-Rune Andersson -38Kopparbergs IFHuddinge3 aug 01
18.21,03Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroMalmö31 jul 86
19.33,49Krister Romedahl -50IF SpartacusGlanshammar23 jun 10
19.45,50Jan Myrtorp -41Brohyttans IFGlanshammar29 jun 05
20.08,05Tauno Mertala -53IF StartHallsberg22 jun 16
20.47,34Thomas Johansson -53Almby IKHallsberg8 jun 13
20.51,0mSture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFVetlanda17 aug 07
20.59,31Karl Gunnar Agartsson -47Östansjö SKKarlskoga17 jun 09
21.02,61Hans Widström -53Stocksäters IFHallsberg22 jun 16
21.07,75Ove Karasiak -53Åsbro GoIFHallsberg18 jun 14

M60 10000 M
38.12,40Nils-Rune Andersson -38Kopparbergs IFHuddinge5 aug 01
38.19,10Peder Malm -25Örebro AIKVerona, ITA26 aug 88
41.06,87Krister Romedahl -50IF SpartacusHallsberg20 jun 12
41.26,97Tauno Mertala -53IF StartGlanshammar16 aug 14
42.14,75Jan Myrtorp -41Brohyttans IFGarphyttan16 aug 05
43.38,08Ove Karasiak -53Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar16 aug 14
43.53,37Hans Backström -53Östansjö SKHallsberg6 aug 17
44.02,03Sven-Arne Jacobsson -53Örebro AIKGlanshammar20 aug 16
44.11,25Peter Grönlund -60IFK NoraGlanshammar15 aug 21
44.13,48Torbjörn Sjölander -61Örebro AIKGlanshammar15 aug 21

M60 HALVMARATHON
1.25.11Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroNora10 maj 86
1.26.11Rune Nilsson -26IFK NoraKarlskoga18 okt 86
1.27.59Gunnar Blomqvist -26IF StartÖrebro28 jun 86
1.29.00Sven Olsson -35Karlslunds IFÖrebro9 sep 95
1.29.23Krister Romedahl -50IF SpartacusÖrebro8 okt 11
1.30.02Jan-Olof Schagerström -33Örebro AIKNora19 jun 93
1.32.46Gunnar Eriksson -40Åsbro GoIFÖresund12 jun 00
1.33.26Anders Jansson -47Storådalens SKNora13 sep 08
1.33.31Thomas Tinfors -52Glanshammars IFStockholm5 maj 12
1.33.58Hugo Liss -42Örebro AIKNora14 sep 02

M60 MARATHON
3.08.20Jan-Olof Schagerström -33Örebro AIKKöbenhavn, DEN15 jan 93
3.25.22Hugo Liss -42Storådalens SKStockholm4 jun 05
3.27.13Börje Frändå -21Kumla SFÖrebro2 jul 83
3.32.20Arne Larsson -23IF StartÖrebro2 jul 83
3.40.09Sven Andersson -34Vretstorps IFÖrebro3 sep 94
3.41.05Klas Sundberg -52Hällefors LKStockholm2 jun 12
3.43.49Kurt Nilsson -39Karlslunds IFStockholm9 jun 01

M60 300 M HÄCK 0.76
51,94Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFHögby6 aug 10

M60 HÖJD
1,58Mats Nagle -60KFUM ÖrebroHögby20 aug 21
1,38Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFHögby6 aug 10
1,35Bertil Hagström -25Järnvägsmännens IFKil13 jul 86

M60 HÖJD i
1,40Anders Tollstern -47KFUM ÖrebroReykjavik, ISL29 feb 08

M60 STAV
3,30Anders Tollstern -47KFUM ÖrebroMisano Adriatico, ITA14 sep 07
2,52Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFHallsberg11 sep 22

M60 LÄNGD
5,32Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFNyiregyhaza, HUN18 jul 10
4,59Mats Nagle -60KFUM ÖrebroVästerås8 maj 22

M60 LÄNGD i
5,29Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFKarlskrona5 mar 11

M60 TRESTEG
9,77Mats Nagle -60KFUM ÖrebroKalmar28 aug 22

M60 TRESTEG i
10,09Mats Nagle -60KFUM ÖrebroVästerås27 mar 22

M60 KULA 7,26
9,32Inge Lagerstedt -08IF Start68
7,45Lars Johansson -34Vretstorps IFVretstorp10 sep 95

M60 KULA 5,0
11,67Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFHögby6 aug 10
10,57Anders Tollstern -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 sep 10

M60 KULA 5,0 i
12,27Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFBollnäs13 feb 10

M60 DISKUS 2,0
25,33Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar13 maj 10
23,32Inge Lagerstedt -08IF Start68

M60 DISKUS 1,0
40,32Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFHögby6 aug 10
27,18Sven Malmberg -20IF StartÖrebro29 aug 81

M60 SLÄGGA 7,26
26,08Inge Lagerstedt -08IF Start68
18,44Lars Johansson -34Vretstorps IFVretstorp18 sep 94

M60 SLÄGGA 5,0
25,65Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFHallsberg27 sep 10

M60 SPJUT 800
21,96Lars Johansson -34Vretstorps IFVretstorp10 sep 95

M60 SPJUT 800 gamla
34,20Erik Ivansson -23Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro5 jun 84

M60 SPJUT 600
34,62Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFKatrineholm7 sep 13

M60 VIKT 9,08 i
12,41Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFBollnäs14 feb 10

M65 60 M
9,33Hans Widström -53Stocksäters IFHallsberg12 sep 18

M65 60 M i
9,30Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroBollnäs5 mar 16
9,33Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFBorås4 feb 17

M65 80 M
12,20Hans Widström -53Stocksäters IFHallsberg12 sep 18

M65 100 M
14,92Folke Persson -14IFK LindesbergOskarshamn3 jul 82
15,12Hans Widström -53Stocksäters IFHallsberg12 sep 18

M65 100 M mv
15,08Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroSöderhamn22 jul 16

M65 200 M
31,99Folke Persson -14IFK LindesbergOskarshamn4 jul 82

M65 200 M man
31,7mFolke Persson -14IFK LindesbergLarvik, NOR7 aug 81

M65 800 M
2.45,24Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFSätra16 maj 10
2.51,47Tauno Mertala -53IF StartHuddinge16 aug 19

M65 800 M i
2.38,56Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFHuddinge15 feb 09

M65 1000 M i
3.27,75Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFÖrebro31 jan 09
3.51,79Ove Karasiak -53Åsbro GoIFÖrebro2 dec 19

M65 1500 M
5.14,59Nils-Rune Andersson -38Kopparbergs IFHuddinge21 aug 04
5.43,18Jan Myrtorp -41Brohyttans IFNorrtälje22 aug 09
5.54,14Tauno Mertala -53IF StartHuddinge17 aug 19
6.05,06Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFÖrebro16 maj 13

M65 1500 M i
5.34,20Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFHuddinge14 feb 09

M65 2000 M i
7.42,56Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFSätra23 jan 10

M65 3000 M
12.15,71Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFHallsberg5 jun 10

M65 3000 M i
10.38,42Nils-Rune Andersson -38Kopparbergs IFÖrebro8 mar 03
12.23,59Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFEskilstuna17 jan 10

M65 5000 M
19.14,45Nils-Rune Andersson -38Kopparbergs IFHuddinge20 aug 04
19.58,59Jan Myrtorp -41Brohyttans IFGlanshammar26 jun 07
20.44,44Gunnar Johansson -43Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar22 sep 12
20.53,77Tauno Mertala -53IF StartHallsberg20 jun 18
21.01,23Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFGlanshammar23 jun 10
21.10,04Lennart Nilsson -38Kopparbergs IFGlanshammar25 jun 03
21.34,58Hans Backström -53Östansjö SKHallsberg20 jun 18
21.56,21Krister Romedahl -50IF SpartacusGlanshammar17 jun 15
22.03,63Sven-Olof Olofsson -46Östansjö SKHallsberg8 jun 13
22.17,78Mats Stenmarck -50IF StartGlanshammar17 jun 15

M65 10000 M
38.52,0mNils-Rune Andersson -38Kopparbergs IFGarphyttan13 maj 03
42.39,88Jan Myrtorp -41Brohyttans IFSöderhamn20 aug 06
43.48,63Gunnar Johansson -43Åsbro GoIFHallsberg20 jun 12
44.51,57Karl Gunnar Agartsson -47Östansjö SKHallsberg20 jun 12
45.46,19Hans Backström -53Östansjö SKHallsberg3 aug 19
46.06,83Tauno Mertala -53IF StartGlanshammar4 aug 18
46.25,68Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFHallsberg11 aug 10
46.33,19Eric Malm -49IFK NoraGlanshammar16 aug 14
46.38,96Sven Olsson -35Karlslunds IFÖrebro7 aug 01
46.42,69Jan Ermefjäll -57Örebro AIKHallsberg20 aug 22

M65 HALVMARATHON
1.34.18Gunnar Blomqvist -26IF StartRockhammar19 sep 92
1.36.12Lasse Eskelinen -48LK GränslöstTorp22 jul 17
1.37.07Gunnar Johansson -43Åsbro GoIFÖrebro13 okt 12
1.39.22Carl-Erik Jansson -16Hällefors LKNora11 maj 85
1.39.47Anders Jansson -47Storådalens SKNora8 sep 12
1.39.59Karl Gunnar Agartsson -47Östansjö SKTorp30 jun 12
1.40.07Jan Myrtorp -41Brohyttans IFNora9 sep 06
1.41.45Hugo Liss -42Storådalens SKNora22 sep 07
1.41.55Arne Larsson -23Örebro AIKRockhammar16 sep 89
1.43.32Hans Backström -53Östansjö SKÖrebro18 apr 18

M65 MARATHON
3.38.33Arne Larsson -23Örebro AIKBerlin, GER1 okt 89
3.39.01Hugo Liss -42Storådalens SKStockholm28 maj 11
4.01.27Roy Folkesson -23Kumla SFStockholm1 jun 91
4.09.59Carl-Erik Lindblad -16I3 IFÖrebro2 jul 83
4.16.41Eric Malm -49IFK NoraStockholm30 maj 15
4.17.07Sven Andersson -34Vretstorps IFStockholm12 jun 99
4.27.58Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFÖstansjö16 jul 11

M65 60 M HÄCK 0.84 i
13,54Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFNyköping14 feb 15

M65 HÖJD
1,36Anders Tollstern -47KFUM ÖrebroKil4 aug 12
1,24Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFKarlskrona18 aug 17

M65 HÖJD i
1,38Anders Tollstern -47KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona9 feb 13
1,30Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFBorås4 feb 17

M65 STAV
3,10Anders Tollstern -47KFUM ÖrebroUddevalla28 jul 12

M65 STAV i
3,13Anders Tollstern -47KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping28 jan 12

M65 LÄNGD
4,56Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFNice, FRA4 okt 15

M65 KULA 5,0
9,66Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFKarlskrona19 aug 17

M65 KULA 5,0 i
10,26Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFBorås4 feb 17

M65 DISKUS 1,0
34,59Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFNice, FRA5 okt 15

M65 SLÄGGA 4,0
25,72Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFAskersund24 sep 19

M70 60 M i
10,23Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroVästerås13 nov 21
10,31Jan Myrtorp -41Brohyttans IFKarlskrona9 feb 13

M70 100 M
16,35Folke Persson -14IFK LindesbergKvarnsveden4 aug 84
16,81Jan Myrtorp -41Östansjö SKHuddinge25 jul 14

M70 200 M
34,31Folke Persson -14IFK LindesbergKvarnsveden5 aug 84
34,77Jan Myrtorp -41Östansjö SKHuddinge26 jul 14
35,61Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFHuddinge5 sep 15

M70 200 M i
34,49Jan Myrtorp -41Brohyttans IFHuddinge9 feb 14

M70 400 M
1.15,36Jan Myrtorp -41Brohyttans IFGävle18 aug 13
1.18,16Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFHuddinge27 jul 14

M70 400 M i
1.16,63Jan Myrtorp -41Brohyttans IFKarlskrona5 mar 11

M70 600 M
2.08,53Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFÖrebro20 maj 14

M70 800 M
2.59,37Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFHuddinge25 jul 14
3.00,37Jan Myrtorp -41Brohyttans IFGävle16 aug 13
3.24,22Sten Holgersson -29IF StartÖrebro19 jun 01

M70 800 M i
3.04,78Jan Myrtorp -41Brohyttans IFHuddinge12 feb 12

M70 1000 M i
4.10,83Lasse Eskelinen -48LK GränslöstÖrebro11 dec 18
4.25,28Eric Malm -49IFK NoraÖrebro2 dec 19

M70 1500 M
5.42,63Bo Persson -48Almby IKKalmar27 aug 22
6.13,86Jan Myrtorp -41Brohyttans IFGävle17 aug 13
6.21,02Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFHuddinge26 jul 14

M70 1500 M i
5.38,43Bo Persson -48Almby IKMalmö29 feb 20
6.57,8mEric Malm -49IFK NoraÖrebro23 jan 20

M70 1 MILE i
6.07,46Bo Persson -48Almby IKÖrebro11 jan 22
7.21,82Eric Malm -49IFK NoraÖrebro31 jan 19

M70 2000 M i
7.46,20Bo Persson -48Almby IKÖrebro16 feb 22
9.13,30Eric Malm -49IFK NoraÖrebro11 feb 19

M70 3000 M i
11.50,04Bo Persson -48Almby IKÖrebro11 mar 20
12.51,06Gunnar Johansson -43Åsbro GoIFHuddinge7 feb 14
13.46,30Jan Myrtorp -41Brohyttans IFKarlskrona6 mar 11
14.20,53Eric Malm -49IFK NoraÖrebro13 mar 19

M70 5000 M
20.36,71Bo Persson -48Almby IKKalmar26 aug 22
22.01,05Gunnar Johansson -43Åsbro GoIFHallsberg8 jun 13
22.48,68Jan Myrtorp -41Brohyttans IFGlanshammar22 sep 12
22.51,47Sven-Olof Olofsson -46Östansjö SKHallsberg22 jun 16
23.35,65Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFHallsberg18 jun 14
23.40,62Roger Adolfsson -47Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar19 jun 19
24.32,58Erik Malm -49IFK NoraGlanshammar19 jun 19
24.43,36Karl Gunnar Agartsson -47Östansjö SKGlanshammar21 jun 17
25.03,73Ronny Andersson -51Östansjö SKHallsberg30 jun 21
25.08,26Ola Lindstrand -45IF StartHallsberg22 jun 16

M70 10000 M
42.24,83Bo Persson -48Almby IKKalmar28 aug 22
44.14,81Gunnar Johansson -43Åsbro GoIFHallsberg21 sep 13
47.47,49Jan Myrtorp -41Brohyttans IFSkellefteå7 aug 11
48.22,86Sven-Olof Olofsson -46Östansjö SKHallsberg3 aug 19
48.36,92Roger Adolfsson -47Åsbro GoIFHallsberg3 aug 19
49.51,04Bengt Nilsson -49Östansjö SKHallsberg3 aug 19
51.50,74Karl Gunnar Agartsson -47Östansjö SKGlanshammar4 aug 18
51.58,74Eric Malm -49IFK NoraGlanshammar15 aug 21
52.31,00Ola Lindstrand -45IF StartGlanshammar20 aug 16
53.58,37Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFHallsberg15 aug 15

M70 HALVMARATHON
1.31.48Bo Persson -48Almby IKNora11 sep 21
1.36.59Lasse Eskelinen -48LK GränslöstKöln, GER7 okt 18
1.37.12Carl-Erik Jansson -16Hällefors LKKarlskoga18 okt 86
1.38.25Gunnar Johansson -43Åsbro GoIFÖrebro12 okt 13
1.42.29Karl-Eric Josefsson -20(Rynninge IK)Örebro17 aug 91
1.46.56Anders Jansson -47Storådalens SKNora9 sep 17
1.48.50Roy Folkesson -23Kumla SFKarlskoga25 sep 93
1.54.50Bengt Nilsson -49Östansjö SKÖrebro12 okt 19
1.57.08Eric Malm -49IFK NoraÖrebro9 okt 21
1.59.12Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFNora9 sep 17

M70 MARATHON
3.59.38Roy Folkesson -23Kumla SFSöderhamn17 aug 93
4.11.04Sven Håkansson -09(Örebro SK)Örebro2 jul 83
4.40.37Claes Sjöberg -32Storådalens SKStockholm14 jun 03
4.46.34Carl-Erik Lindblad -16I3 IFÖrebro27 jun 87
4.52.26Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFÖstansjö2 jul 16

M70 HÖJD i
1,26Anders Tollstern -47KFUM ÖrebroMalmö29 feb 20

M70 STAV i
2,76Anders Tollstern -47KFUM ÖrebroUppsala29 jan 17

M70 KULA 7,26 i
7,75Kenneth Thorstensson -49KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 jan 20

M70 KULA 4,0
10,64Allan Carlsson -49KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge18 aug 19
10,28Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFVästerås29 jul 22
9,77Kenneth Thorstensson -49KFUM ÖrebroKalmar27 aug 22

M70 KULA 4,0 i
10,84Kenneth Thorstensson -49KFUM ÖrebroMalmö28 feb 20
10,42Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFVästerås13 nov 21

M70 DISKUS 1,0
30,51Kenneth Thorstensson -49KFUM ÖrebroKalmar26 aug 22
30,21Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFVästerås29 jul 22

M70 SLÄGGA 4,0
32,25Kenneth Thorstensson -49KFUM ÖrebroKalmar28 aug 22
27,18Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFAskersund15 sep 20

M70 SPJUT 500
29,24Kenneth Thorstensson -49KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge17 aug 19

M70 VIKT 7,26
12,50Kenneth Thorstensson -49KFUM ÖrebroKalmar27 aug 22
11,32Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFAskersund15 sep 20

M70 VIKT 7,26 i
14,03Kenneth Thorstensson -49KFUM ÖrebroMalmö29 feb 20

M75 60 M i
10,86Jan Myrtorp -41Östansjö SKBollnäs5 mar 16

M75 100 M
17,73Olof Eriksson -12Finnerödja IFGöteborg18 aug 90

M75 100 M mv
18,05Jan Myrtorp -41Östansjö SKHögby10 aug 18

M75 200 M
39,22Jan Myrtorp -41Östansjö SKHuddinge17 aug 19
43,79Olof Eriksson -12Finnerödja IFSimrishamn18 aug 91

M75 200 M mv
37,51Jan Myrtorp -41Östansjö SKKarlskrona19 aug 17

M75 200 M i
35,23Jan Myrtorp -41Östansjö SKBollnäs6 mar 16

M75 400 M
1.23,20Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFHuddinge18 aug 19
1.28,50Jan Myrtorp -41Östansjö SKHögby12 aug 18
1.49,33Olof Eriksson -12Finnerödja IFSimrishamn17 aug 91

M75 400 M i
1.24,53Jan Myrtorp -41Östansjö SKBollnäs5 mar 16

M75 600 M
2.20,51Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFHallsberg24 jul 19

M75 800 M
3.13,31Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFHuddinge16 aug 19
3.22,21Jan Myrtorp -41Östansjö SKKarlskrona18 aug 17

M75 800 M i
3.19,07Jan Myrtorp -41Östansjö SKBollnäs6 mar 16

M75 1500 M
6.35,71Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFHuddinge17 aug 19

M75 3000 M i
16.14,73Ola Lindstrand -45IF StartÖrebro17 mar 22

M75 5000 M
23.11,92Sven-Olof Olofsson -46Östansjö SKHögby20 aug 21
23.33,8mFritz Schreiber -94Örebro AIKBensberg, GER16 sep 72
24.35,25Sven-Inge Eriksson -24Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro23 jun 99
24.45,46Gunnar Johansson -43Åsbro GoIFHallsberg20 jun 18
27.05,64Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFGlanshammar19 jun 19
27.27,58Ola Lindstrand -45IF StartHallsberg30 jun 21
32.53,52Arne Evertsson -41Storådalens SKHallsberg22 jun 16

M75 10000 M
49.49,61Sven-Olof Olofsson -46Östansjö SKHögby22 aug 21
53.49,00Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFHallsberg3 aug 19
64.49,0mRoy Folkesson -23Kumla SFÖrebro7 aug 01
67.14,45Sven-Olov Dahlgren -44Kopparbergs IFHallsberg3 aug 19

M75 HALVMARATHON
1.58.24Roy Folkesson -23Kumla SFÖrebro12 sep 98
1.58.44Fritz Schreiber -94Örebro AIKGER70
1.59.48Sven-Olof Olofsson -46Östansjö SKNora11 sep 21
2.04,56Sven Håkansson -09(Örebro SK)Örebro29 jun 85
2.22.06Sven Andersson -34Östansjö SKNora12 sep 09
2.23.16Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFNora14 sep 19

M75 MARATHON
4.19.17Sven Håkansson -09(Örebro SK)Örebro30 jun 84
4.33.24Roy Folkesson -23Kumla SFLöttorp15 aug 98
5.12.55Fritz Schreiber -94Örebro AIKGER70

M80 60 M i
11,97Jan Myrtorp -41Östansjö SKVästerås13 nov 21

M80 100 M
19,25Jan Myrtorp -41Östansjö SKKalmar26 aug 22

M80 200 M
42,32Jan Myrtorp -41Östansjö SKKalmar27 aug 22

M80 200 M man
44,7mFritz Schreiber -94Örebro AIKToronto, CAN16 aug 75

M80 200 M i
41,28Jan Myrtorp -41Östansjö SKVästerås14 nov 21

M80 400 M
1.36,81Jan Myrtorp -41Östansjö SKKalmar28 aug 22

M80 400 M i
1.35,70Jan Myrtorp -41Östansjö SKVästerås26 mar 22

M80 800 M i
4.04,90Jan Myrtorp -41Östansjö SKVästerås14 nov 21

M80 5000 M
42.38,0mArne Evertsson -41Storådalens SKHallsberg30 jun 21

M80 HALVMARATHON
2.39.35Roy Folkesson -23Kumla SFNora13 sep 03
2.55.24Anders Källman -37Östansjö SKNora9 sep 17
2.55.25Sven Andersson -34Östansjö SKNora13 sep 14

K35 60 M i
8,45Anneli Hulldin -73Glanshammars IFÖrebro2 feb 08
8,77Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro31 mar 07
9,00Maria Rietz -60Fjugesta IFÖrebro6 mar 99
9,24Linda Nordh -81KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 dec 19

K35 100 M
12,44Rebecca Högberg -84KFUM ÖrebroSkara24 aug 19
14,30Maria Rietz -60Fjugesta IFGarphyttan27 jun 98

K35 100 M mv
14,21Maria Rietz -60Fjugesta IFMalmö20 jul 96

K35 200 M
25,24Rebecca Högberg -84KFUM ÖrebroVästerås3 aug 19
29,94Maria Rietz -60Fjugesta IFLillehammer, NOR15 aug 97

K35 200 M mv
24,80Rebecca Högberg -84KFUM ÖrebroSkara24 aug 19

K35 200 M i
27,77Anneli Hulldin -73Glanshammars IFLinköping26 jan 08
29,62Maria Rietz -60Fjugesta IFGöteborg23 mar 96

K35 300 M
51,66Maria Rietz -60Fjugesta IFNyköping9 sep 95

K35 400 M
54,76Rebecca Högberg -84KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg/S4 jul 20

K35 400 M i
55,43Rebecca Högberg -84KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg1 feb 20

K35 600 M i
1.33,78Rebecca Högberg -84KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 mar 20

K35 800 M
2.05,63Rebecca Högberg -84KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg1 aug 20
2.21,64Erika Bergentz -73KFUM ÖrebroKil3 aug 12
2.22,8mGunilla Lindh -46KFUM ÖrebroNyköping22 maj 82

K35 800 M i
2.21,28Erika Bergentz -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 dec 11

K35 1000 M i
3.03,27Josefin Gerdevåg -81KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 nov 17
3.19,39Antje Torstensson -75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 nov 10

K35 1500 M
4.57,93Helene Nilsson -66IF StartEskilstuna19 aug 01
4.58,03Charlotte Nilsson -66IF StartSundsvall27 jul 02
4.58,89Erika Bergentz -73KFUM ÖrebroKil4 aug 12
5.03,56Gabi Jönsson -61Örebro AIKÖrebro19 jul 96
5.05,41Josefin Gerdevåg -81KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna25 maj 17
5.34,23Gun-Britt Westerberg -53Åsbro GoIFSimrishamn17 aug 91

K35 1500 M i
4.44,37Josefin Gerdevåg -81KFUM ÖrebroSätra3 feb 18

K35 3000 M
10.10,14Charlotte Nilsson -66IF StartNorrköping18 jul 02
10.25,20Helene Nilsson -66IF StartSollentuna2 jun 01
10.36,26Karin Forsberg -80KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg3 jun 18
10.40,56Josefin Gerdevåg -81KFUM ÖrebroSätra20 maj 18
10.48,81Gabi Jönsson -61Örebro AIKÖrebro19 jun 96
10.59,08Mikaela Kemppi -73Örebro AIKGlanshammar2 jun 11
11.00,51Antje Torstensson -75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 sep 13
11.51,84Maria Eriksson -76IF StartÖrebro20 maj 14
11.57,83Gun-Britt Westerberg -53Åsbro GoIFÖrebro17 jun 92

K35 5000 M
17.37,82Åsa Höög -71Kumla SFHallsberg28 jun 06
18.05,95Charlotte Nilsson -66IF StartGarphyttan19 jun 02
18.13,42Karin Forsberg -80KFUM ÖrebroHögby10 aug 18
18.14,62Erica Lech -77Örebro AIKGlanshammar22 sep 12
18.28,99Mikaela Kemppi -73Örebro AIKGlanshammar22 jun 11
18.29,06Helene Nilsson -66IF StartGarphyttan19 jun 02
18.42,22Gabriella Eliason -75IF StartHallsberg18 jun 14
18.48,43Antje Torstensson -75KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg18 jun 14
18.58,58Lotta Lennartsson -69IF StartGlanshammar26 jun 07
19.05,83Åsa Carlsson -62Laxå OKÖrebro26 jun 01

K35 10000 M
36.31,19Åsa Höög -71Kumla SFGlanshammar1 aug 07
37.14,54Karin Forsberg -80KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg3 aug 19
38.40,60Erica Lech -77Örebro AIKHallsberg20 jun 12
39.14,95Mikaela Kemppi -73Örebro AIKGlanshammar10 aug 11
39.21,22Gabriella Eliason -75IF StartGlanshammar16 aug 14
39.59,0mUlla Rosenqvist -48Hällefors LKHällefors19 sep 87
40.02,20Antje Torstensson -75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun 13
40.03,67Åsa Carlsson -62Laxå OKÖrebro7 aug 01
41.05,86Josefin Nilsson -75Örebro AIKGlanshammar10 aug 11
42.25,34Maria Eriksson -76IF StartHallsberg15 aug 15

K35 HALVMARATHON
1.16.43Josefin Gerdevåg -81KFUM ÖrebroDen Haag, NED6 mar 16
1.19.59Åsa Höög -71Kumla SFGöteborg12 maj 07
1.23.49Erica Lech -77Örebro AIKÖrebro13 okt 12
1.25.42Gabriella Eliason -75IF StartÖrebro11 okt 14
1.25.48Antje Torstensson -75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 okt 13
1.26.10Mikaela Kemppi -73Örebro AIKÖrebro13 okt 12
1.26.46Ulla Rosenqvist -48Hällefors LKÖrebro29 jun 85
1.26.54Helene Nilsson -66IF StartNora15 sep 01
1.27.52Åsa Carlsson -62Laxå OKGöteborg12 maj 01
1.28.36Gabi Jönsson -61Örebro AIKKöping18 okt 97

K35 MARATHON
2.42.49Josefin Gerdevåg -81KFUM ÖrebroValencia, ESP2 dec 18
2.54.05Åsa Höög -71Kumla SFStockholm31 maj 08
2.59.03Erica Lech -77Örebro AIKStockholm4 jun 16
2.59.52Ulla Rosenqvist -48IFK NoraKarlstad15 sep 84
3.03.02Antje Torstensson -75KFUM ÖrebroFrankfurt, GER27 okt 13
3.12.40Ingrid Ziegler -76Örebro AIKStockholm30 maj 15
3.14.36Anette Carlsson -78(KFUM Örebro Orientering)Stockholm3 jun 17
3.19.54Josefin Nilsson -75Örebro AIKStockholm1 jun 13
3.20.55Gabi Jönsson -61Örebro AIKStockholm1 jun 96
3.22.40Elin Vinblad -87Hagaby GoIFStockholm4 jun 22

K35 100 M HÄCK 0.84 man
19,4mAnette Lindahl -44KFUM ÖrebroNyköping22 maj 82

K35 HÖJD
1,35Marianne Barenfeld -57Glanshammars IFGlanshammar23 aug 93

K35 HÖJD i
1,35Anneli Hulldin -73Glanshammars IFÖrebro19 mar 08

K35 STAV i
1,85Anneli Hulldin -73Glanshammars IFÖrebro30 mar 08

K35 LÄNGD
4,27Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroKil4 aug 12

K35 KULA 4,0
9,80Katarina Bergdahl -65Glanshammars IFGlanshammar18 jun 03
9,69Gunilla König -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 maj 83
9,59Marianne Barenfeld -57Glanshammars IFGlanshammar9 okt 94
9,52Monica Löfgren -45IF StartÖrebro21 maj 83
8,61Anette Lindahl -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 aug 82
8,47Maria Rietz -60Fjugesta IFÖrebro16 jun 98
7,62Pernilla Svensson -70Glanshammars IFGlanshammar15 okt 06

K35 KULA 4,0 i
10,53Katarina Bergdahl -65Glanshammars IFÖrebro2 feb 03
9,34Maria Rietz -60Fjugesta IFGöteborg22 mar 97

K35 DISKUS 1,0
32,26Gunilla König -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 sep 82
27,38Katarina Bergdahl -65Glanshammars IFGlanshammar18 jun 03
26,60Marianne Barenfeld -57Glanshammars IFGlanshammar9 okt 94
26,48Astrid Cedergren -35Glanshammars IFÖrebro18 sep 70
25,94Maria Rietz -60Fjugesta IFKuressaare, EST19 aug 95
19,50Marianne Andréasson -56Sköllersta IFSköllersta8 okt 94
18,16Pernilla Svensson -70Glanshammars IFGlanshammar20 okt 07

K35 SLÄGGA 4,0
30,48Maria Rietz -60Fjugesta IFNorrtälje21 aug 99
26,91Katarina Bergdahl -65Glanshammars IFVästerås26 jul 02
20,76Marianne Andréasson -56Sköllersta IFSköllersta7 okt 95
20,70Madelene Andersson -77Svillinge IFGlanshammar5 okt 14
18,44Marianne Barenfeld -57Glanshammars IFGlanshammar12 sep 93

K35 SPJUT 600
26,46Maria Rietz -60Fjugesta IFSköllersta12 sep 99
19,36Pernilla Svensson -70Glanshammars IFGlanshammar16 okt 05

K35 SPJUT 600 gamla
29,62Marianne Barenfeld -57Glanshammars IFGlanshammar9 okt 94
23,88Gunilla König -47KFUM ÖrebroBorlänge18 jun 83
22,52Christina Hermansson -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 apr 82
21,64Inger Johnsson -43Åsbro GoIFHallsberg10 jun 82

K40 60 M i
8,69Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFKarlskrona5 mar 11
9,24Marianne Barenfeld -57Glanshammars IFEskilstuna8 feb 98
9,33Ann-Britt Eriksson -49Örebro AIKÖrebro20 mar 93

K40 100 M
13,63Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFSkellefteå5 aug 11
14,50Ann-Britt Eriksson -49Örebro AIKVärnamo7 aug 93

K40 100 M man.mv
13,7mInga Stenbrink -39Åsbro GoIFKöbenhavn, DEN30 jul 83

K40 200 M
29,82Ann-Britt Eriksson -49Örebro AIKVärnamo8 aug 93
30,86Marika Johansson -66Stocksäters IFHögby11 jul 07

K40 200 M i
29,46Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFBollnäs21 jan 12
31,59Maria Rietz -60Fjugesta IFGöteborg11 mar 00

K40 400 M
67,82Ann-Britt Eriksson -49Örebro AIKVärnamo7 aug 93

K40 800 M
2.16,83Erika Bergentz -73KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg5 jul 15
2.36,89Ann-Britt Eriksson -49Örebro AIKHuddinge2 jul 93

K40 800 M i
2.42,62Maria Eriksson -76IF StartMalmö3 mar 19

K40 1000 M i
2.58,87Erika Bergentz -73Thorengruppen TFCÖrebro26 nov 16
3.22,13Maria Eriksson -76IF StartÖrebro11 dec 18
3.26,98Antje Torstensson -75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 dec 16
3.32,23Antje Wiksten -75IF StartÖrebro2 dec 19

K40 1500 M
4.40,83Erika Bergentz -73KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg4 jul 15
4.55,41Lotta Lennartsson -69KFUM ÖrebroKil4 aug 12
5.22,62Ann-Britt Eriksson -49Örebro AIKMiyazaki, JAP16 okt 93
5.29,52Maria Eriksson -76IF StartKarlskrona19 aug 17
5.35,81Antje Torstensson -75KFUM ÖrebroSätra20 maj 18

K40 1500 M i
4.36,61Erika Bergentz -73KFUM ÖrebroTorun, POL27 mar 15
5.21,06Maria Eriksson -76IF StartMalmö2 mar 19
5.31,16Antje Torstensson -75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 jan 17

K40 1 MILE i
5.51,30Maria Eriksson -76IF StartÖrebro31 jan 19

K40 2000 M i
6.44,4mMikaela Kemppi -73Örebro AIKÖrebro14 feb 17
7.18,20Maria Eriksson -76IF StartÖrebro11 feb 19

K40 3000 M
10.50,32Erika Bergentz -73KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna18 maj 13
11.13,45Charlotte Nilsson -66IF StartÖrebro1 sep 07
11.16,13Antje Torstensson -75KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna24 maj 15
11.25,87Maria Eriksson -76IF StartHallsberg3 jun 18
11.33,33Ann-Britt Eriksson -49Örebro AIKÖrebro17 jun 92
11.49,7mBirgitta Jansson -42IFK NoraNora3 sep 85

K40 3000 M i
10.18,22Mikaela Kemppi -73Örebro AIKÖrebro26 mar 17
10.34,91Lotta Lennartsson -69IF StartÖrebro4 feb 12
10.40,61Erika Bergentz -73Thorengruppen TFCBorås3 feb 17
10.58,37Gabriella Eliason -75IF StartÖrebro10 jan 15
11.22,74Maria Eriksson -76IF StartMalmö1 mar 19
11.29,75Ingrid Ziegler -76Örebro AIKÖrebro16 feb 16

K40 5000 M
17.25,46Mikaela Kemppi -73Örebro AIKGlanshammar17 jun 15
17.57,66Lotta Lennartsson -69KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar22 sep 12
18.33,54Ewa Pettersson -81Vretstorps IFHallsberg30 jun 21
18.35,54Helene Nilsson -66IF StartHallsberg28 jun 06
18.50,34Charlotte Nilsson -66IF StartHallsberg28 jun 06
18.51,29Åsa Carlsson -62Laxå OKGarphyttan19 jun 02
18.58,32Gabriella Eliason -75IF StartGlanshammar17 jun 15
19.12,03Antje Torstensson -75KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar17 jun 15
19.24,35Maria Eriksson -76IF StartGlanshammar19 jun 19
19.38,75Ann-Britt Eriksson -49Örebro AIKHuddinge3 jul 93

K40 10000 M
35.12,16Mikaela Kemppi -73Örebro AIKSollentuna26 aug 16
37.55,16Lotta Lennartsson -69IF StartHallsberg11 aug 10
38.23,43Åsa Höög -71Kumla SFHallsberg21 sep 13
38.29,0mUlla Rosenqvist -48Hällefors LKHällefors28 aug 88
38.38,06Åsa Carlsson -62Laxå OKGarphyttan7 aug 02
40.24,55Charlotte Nilsson -66IF StartGlanshammar1 aug 07
41.17,33Ingrid Ziegler -76Örebro AIKGlanshammar20 aug 16
41.35,96Gabriella Eliason -75IF StartHallsberg15 aug 15
41.47,49Irene Ikonen -64Hällefors LKGlanshammar17 aug 04
41.50,86Antje Torstensson -75KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg15 aug 15

K40 HALVMARATHON
1.16.47Mikaela Kemppi -73Örebro AIKDen Haag, NED6 mar 16
1.18.42Erica Lech -77Örebro AIKKalmar19 sep 20
1.22.09Josefin Gerdevåg -81KFUM ÖrebroJordbro9 maj 21
1.23.02Lotta Lennartsson -69KFUM ÖrebroNora8 sep 12
1.23.03Erika Bergentz -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 apr 16
1.25.00Gabriella Eliason -75IF StartÖrebro10 okt 15
1.25.14Åsa Carlsson -62Laxå OKGöteborg17 maj 03
1.25.33Åsa Höög -71Kumla SFÖrebro11 okt 14
1.26.23Birgitta Jansson -42IFK NoraKarlskoga18 okt 86
1.27.55Helene Nilsson -66IF StartNora9 sep 06

K40 MARATHON
2.44.50Mikaela Kemppi -73Örebro AIKBerlin, GER25 sep 16
2.56.34Ulla Rosenqvist -48Hällefors LKBerlin, GER9 okt 88
3.00.49Ingrid Ziegler -76Örebro AIKFrankfurt, GER30 okt 16
3.02.29Erika Bergentz -73KFUM ÖrebroStockholm4 jun 16
3.04.54Antje Torstensson -75KFUM ÖrebroFrankfurt, GER25 okt 15
3.08.49Åsa Carlsson -62Laxå OKStockholm14 jun 03
3.10.32Erica Lech -77Örebro AIKFort Lauderdale, FL19 feb 17
3.14.28Julia Johnsson -76Örebro AIKStockholm1 jun 19
3.14.34Ann-Britt Eriksson -49Örebro AIKBerlin, GER1 okt 89
3.21.48Helena von Elern -72Örebro AIKÖstansjö6 jul 13

K40 100 KM
10.03.14Helena von Elern -72Örebro AIKStockholm4 aug 13
10.49.08Sara Richert -73Örebro AIKStockholm4 aug 13

K40 1500 M HINDER 0.76
5.21,53Erika Bergentz -73KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna24 maj 15

K40 60 M HÄCK 0.76 i
9,55Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro27 mar 11

K40 80 M HÄCK 0.76
12,40Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFGävle24 jul 11

K40 100 M HÄCK 0.84 man
20,4mInga Stenbrink -39Åsbro GoIFHallsberg10 jun 82

K40 HÖJD
1,40Inga Stenbrink -39Åsbro GoIFHallsberg17 aug 83

K40 STAV
1,55Monica Vickman -57Wedevågs IFVedevåg21 sep 99

K40 LÄNGD
5,25Inga Stenbrink -39Åsbro GoIFLarvik, NOR8 aug 81

K40 LÄNGD mv
5,30Inga Stenbrink -39Åsbro GoIFÖrebro23 jun 82

K40 KULA 4,0
9,89Inger Johnsson -43Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna31 maj 86
9,47Monica Löfgren -45IF StartHallsberg27 sep 86
9,37Marianne Barenfeld -57Glanshammars IFGlanshammar5 okt 97
9,26Inga Stenbrink -39Åsbro GoIFHallsberg25 sep 83
9,24Katarina Bergdahl -65Glanshammars IFGlanshammar22 jun 05
7,95Marie-Louise Roos -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 okt 82
7,79Ulrika Lindgren -76IFK NoraHallsberg21 sep 19

K40 KULA 4,0 i
8,98Maria Ekström -77IF StartÖrebro14 jan 18
7,56Susanne Svartengren -77KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jan 20
7,31Eva Järviken -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 feb 06

K40 DISKUS 1,0
26,00Marianne Barenfeld -57Glanshammars IFGlanshammar5 okt 97
25,38Inger Johnsson -43Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar12 sep 87
23,76Inga Stenbrink -39Åsbro GoIFÖrebro12 sep 82
21,10Ulrika Lindgren -76IFK NoraHallsberg21 sep 19
20,42Marie-Louise Roos -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 okt 82
19,10Marianne Andréasson -56Sköllersta IFÖrebro15 jun 99
18,60Anna Stackling -74Stocksäters IFHögby12 jul 14

K40 SLÄGGA 4,0
29,54Maria Rietz -60Fjugesta IFHuddinge4 aug 01
24,92Marianne Andréasson -56Sköllersta IFVretstorp25 jun 97
23,80Ulrika Lindgren -76IFK NoraÖrebro15 jun 20
19,44Marie-Louise Roos -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 sep 84
19,19Monica Vickman -57Wedevågs IFVedevåg7 sep 00

K40 SPJUT 600
21,15Ulrika Lindgren -76IFK NoraGarphyttan1 sep 19
17,55Maria Rietz -60Fjugesta IFVretstorp21 jun 00
16,40Marie Jansson -56Wedevågs IFVedevåg6 sep 00
15,62Charlotta Johansson -74Stocksäters IFHögby17 jul 16

K40 SPJUT 600 gamla
28,66Marianne Barenfeld -57Glanshammars IFGlanshammar5 okt 97
26,22Marie-Louise Roos -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 okt 82
16,30Inger Johnsson -43Åsbro GoIFAskersund29 sep 85

K40 VIKT 9,08
8,02Ulrika Lindgren -76IFK NoraHuddinge17 aug 19

K45 60 M i
8,66Anneli Hulldin -73Glanshammars IFÖrebro12 jan 20
9,10Ann-Britt Eriksson -49Örebro AIKSolna12 mar 95
9,17Ingegerd Fredman -53KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 nov 98

K45 100 M
13,75Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFHuddinge25 jul 14
13,87Anneli Hulldin -73Glanshammars IFHallsberg21 sep 19
13,98Inga Stenbrink -39Åsbro GoIFVerona, ITA26 jun 88
14,25Ann-Britt Eriksson -49Örebro AIKMalmö16 jul 95
14,70Ingegerd Fredman -53KFUM ÖrebroLöttorp8 aug 98

K45 200 M
28,48Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFHuddinge26 jul 14
29,31Anneli Hulldin -73Glanshammars IFGlanshammar25 maj 19
29,39Ann-Britt Eriksson -49Örebro AIKÖrebro14 jul 95
31,60Ingegerd Fredman -53KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jun 98

K45 200 M mv
31,24Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF StartGarphyttan15 jun 02

K45 200 M i
29,35Anneli Hulldin -73Glanshammars IFÖrebro8 dec 19
31,80Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF StartÖrebro23 mar 02

K45 300 M
49,03Ann-Britt Eriksson -49Örebro AIKNyköping14 aug 94

K45 400 M
66,29Ann-Britt Eriksson -49Örebro AIKKajaani, FIN2 jul 95
70,54Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF StartÖrebro24 aug 02
75,98Ing-Marie Hugosson -48Örebro AIKVisby21 aug 94

K45 400 M i
70,16Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF StartEskilstuna12 jan 03

K45 800 M
2.38,56Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF StartGarphyttan16 jun 02
2.41,78Ann-Britt Eriksson -49Örebro AIKVretstorp22 jun 94
2.49,21Ing-Marie Hugosson -48Örebro AIKKarlstad11 aug 96

K45 800 M i
2.41,18Maria Nagle -76IF StartVästerås14 nov 21

K45 1000 M
3.22,5mAnn-Britt Eriksson -49Örebro AIKHyvinkää, FIN14 maj 94

K45 1000 M i
3.33,40Anna Pettersson -70IF StartÖrebro14 dec 16
3.39,17Malin Sjödin -72Kumla SFÖrebro2 dec 19
3.45,67Therese Persson -73Örebro AIKÖrebro2 dec 19

K45 1500 M
5.22,54Ann-Britt Eriksson -49Örebro AIKVisby21 aug 94
5.29,08Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF StartLahti, FIN15 jun 03
5.33,06Maria Nagle -76IF StartHögby21 aug 21
5.33,43Ing-Marie Hugosson -48Örebro AIKKarlstad10 aug 96

K45 1500 M i
5.15,08Lotta Lennartsson -69KFUM ÖrebroBorås7 mar 15
5.24,54Maria Nagle -76IF StartVästerås13 nov 21
5.53,0mMalin Sjödin -72Kumla SFÖrebro23 jan 20

K45 1 MILE i
5.51,93Maria Nagle -76IF StartÖrebro11 jan 22
6.18,79Malin Sjödin -72Kumla SFÖrebro23 jan 20

K45 2000 M i
7.41,12Ing-Marie Hugosson -48Örebro AIKÖrebro2 dec 95
7.42,71Anna Pettersson -70IF StartÖrebro28 jan 16

K45 3000 M
11.23,56Ann-Britt Eriksson -49Örebro AIKVretstorp28 jun 94
11.25,32Petra Hanaeus -72IF StartHallsberg24 jul 19
11.35,38Maria Nagle -76IF StartHallsberg18 sep 21
11.53,13Antje Wiksten -75IF StartHallsberg18 sep 21
12.08,47Ing-Marie Hugosson -48Örebro AIKVisby21 aug 94

K45 3000 M i
11.48,64Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF StartEskilstuna12 jan 03
11.51,48Anna Pettersson -70IF StartÖrebro16 feb 16
12.02,01Ing-Marie Hugosson -48Örebro AIKGöteborg23 mar 96
12.07,03Anna Kero -70IF StartÖrebro16 feb 16
12.20,95Susanna Hellsten -71IF StartÖrebro13 mar 17
12.32,81Malin Sjödin -72Östansjö SKÖrebro13 mar 19

K45 5000 M
18.06,06Mikaela Kemppi -73Örebro AIKGlanshammar19 jun 19
18.39,74Åsa Höög -71Kumla SFHallsberg20 jun 18
19.11,98Petra Hanaeus -72IF StartGlanshammar19 jun 19
19.51,93Maria Nagle -76IF StartHögby20 aug 21
19.53,80Anna Pettersson -70IF StartHallsberg22 jun 16
20.03,25Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF StartLahti, FIN13 jun 03
20.06,94Helene Nilsson -66IF StartGlanshammar22 jun 11
20.15,50Marie Dasler -68IF StartHallsberg18 jun 14
20.16,47Charlotte Nilsson -66IF StartHallsberg8 jun 13
20.39,45Ing-Marie Hugosson -48Örebro AIKStockholm5 aug 94

K45 10000 M
38.48,12Åsa Höög -71Kumla SFHallsberg6 aug 17
40.21,91Petra Hanaeus -72IF StartHallsberg3 aug 19
40.23,91Mikaela Kemppi -73Örebro AIKGlanshammar15 aug 21
40.51,01Anna Pettersson -70IF StartGlanshammar20 aug 16
41.36,5mRose-Marie Enmalm -54IF StartGarphyttan13 maj 03
41.48,87Maria Nagle -76IF StartHögby22 aug 21
41.59,16Helene Nilsson -66IF StartGlanshammar10 aug 11
42.13,13Ia Sandberg -69Örebro AIKGlanshammar20 aug 16
42.52,04Antje Wiksten -75IF StartGlanshammar15 aug 21
43.22,40Malin Sjödin -72Östansjö SKHallsberg3 aug 19

K45 HALVMARATHON
1.19.01Erica Lech -77Örebro AIKÖrebro20 apr 22
1.20.49Mikaela Kemppi -73Örebro AIKSkövde13 apr 19
1.25.48Åsa Höög -71Kumla SFMariestad26 aug 17
1.26.54Birgitta Jansson -42IFK NoraKarlskoga17 okt 87
1.27.36Petra Hanaeus -72IF StartÖrebro12 okt 19
1.28.16AnneMarie Eldholm -70Örebro AIKStockholm13 maj 17
1.29.29Ia Sandberg -69Örebro AIKStockholm9 maj 15
1.30.21Ann-Britt Eriksson -49Örebro AIKSträngnäs21 maj 94
1.30.31Julia Johnsson -76Örebro AIKÖrebro20 apr 22
1.30.33Anna Pettersson -70IF StartNora10 sep 16

K45 MARATHON
2.46.08Erica Lech -77Örebro AIKStockholm4 jun 22
2.48.39Mikaela Kemppi -73Örebro AIKStockholm1 jun 19
3.03.30Åsa Höög -71Kumla SFStockholm2 jun 18
3.11.58Ia Sandberg -69Örebro AIKFrankfurt, GER30 okt 16
3.12.13Marie Dasler -68IF StartValencia, ESP19 nov 17
3.15.39AnneMarie Eldholm -70Örebro AIKStockholm3 jun 17
3.16.36Lotta Frenander -61IF StartStockholm9 jun 07
3.18.09Julia Johnsson -76Örebro AIKStockholm4 jun 22
3.23.48Ing-Marie Hugosson -48Örebro AIKSkara13 apr 96
3.28.44Annki Lindahl -69Örebro AIKStockholm31 maj 14

K45 80 M HÄCK 0.76
13,21Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFHuddinge27 jul 14

K45 HÖJD
1,48Anneli Brånsgård -59Fjugesta IFHuddinge20 aug 04
1,35Inga Stenbrink -39Åsbro GoIFPori, FIN31 jul 87
1,25Anneli Hulldin -73Glanshammars IFHallsberg11 sep 22

K45 LÄNGD
5,13Inga Stenbrink -39Åsbro GoIFHallsberg22 maj 84
4,25Ingegerd Fredman -53KFUM ÖrebroLöttorp8 aug 98
4,05Anneli Hulldin -73Glanshammars IFGlanshammar17 jun 20

K45 LÄNGD i
4,35Ingegerd Fredman -53KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad21 mar 98

K45 TRESTEG
7,77Ann-Britt Eriksson -49Örebro AIKVisby21 aug 94

K45 KULA 4,0
9,58Anneli Brånsgård -59Fjugesta IFHuddinge20 aug 04
9,49Inger Johnsson -43Åsbro GoIFÖrebro28 aug 88
9,39Marianne Barenfeld -57KFUM ÖrebroTäby9 aug 03
7,47Ulrika Lindgren -76IFK NoraHuddinge26 sep 21
7,40Birgitta Post -56Laxå OKÖrebro19 jun 01
7,36Linda Hillding -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun 20
6,42Carina Nordström -60Stocksäters IFHögby12 jul 09

K45 DISKUS 1,0
29,29Anneli Brånsgård -59Fjugesta IFGlanshammar22 jun 04
27,38Marianne Barenfeld -57KFUM ÖrebroTäby9 aug 03
23,98Inger Johnsson -43Åsbro GoIFUddevalla27 maj 89
22,52Ulrika Lindgren -76IFK NoraHuddinge12 sep 21
18,73Marianne Andréasson -56Sköllersta IFÖrebro19 jun 01
18,69Linda Hillding -71KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg27 jul 20
17,11Anneli Hulldin -73Glanshammars IFGlanshammar2 okt 21

K45 SLÄGGA 4,0
25,47Ulrika Lindgren -76IFK NoraHuddinge12 sep 21
22,18Marianne Andréasson -56Sköllersta IFÖrebro26 jun 01
15,95Anneli Hulldin -73Glanshammars IFGlanshammar2 okt 21

K45 SPJUT 600
22,35Ulrika Lindgren -76IFK NoraKalmar26 aug 22
15,78Linda Hillding -71KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun 20
15,65Anneli Hulldin -73Glanshammars IFGlanshammar2 okt 21

K45 SPJUT 600 gamla
16,50Inga Stenbrink -39Åsbro GoIFÖrebro5 jun 84

K45 VIKT 9,08
8,48Ulrika Lindgren -76IFK NoraHögby20 aug 21

K50 60 M i
8,63Inga Stenbrink -39Åsbro GoIFGöteborg17 mar 90
8,89Ann-Britt Eriksson -49IF StartÖrebro6 mar 99

K50 100 M
14,67Inga Stenbrink -39Åsbro GoIFLarvik, NOR1 jul 89
14,82Ann-Britt Eriksson -49IF StartGarphyttan16 jun 02

K50 100 M mv
14,26Ann-Britt Eriksson -49IF StartSundsvall27 jul 02

K50 200 M
30,09Ann-Britt Eriksson -49IF StartSundsvall28 jul 02
36,64Ing-Marie Hugosson -48KFUM ÖrebroLöttorp9 aug 98
36,97Annica Sjölund -67IF StartHögby21 aug 21

K50 200 M mv
29,83Ann-Britt Eriksson -49IF StartGarphyttan15 jun 02

K50 200 M i
29,86Ann-Britt Eriksson -49IF StartÖrebro6 mar 99
35,65Annica Sjölund -67IF StartMalmö1 mar 20
37,44Ing-Marie Hugosson -48KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 dec 99

K50 400 M
66,21Ann-Britt Eriksson -49IF StartSundsvall27 jul 02
72,26Marie Dasler -68IF StartHögby22 aug 21

K50 400 M i
70,80Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF StartVästerås7 feb 04

K50 800 M
2.36,31Marie Dasler -68IF StartHögby20 aug 21
2.36,92Ann-Britt Eriksson -49IF StartGarphyttan16 jun 02
2.45,45Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF StartHuddinge22 aug 04
2.57,67Ing-Marie Hugosson -48KFUM ÖrebroCesenatico, ITA16 sep 98
3.07,61Annica Sjölund -67IF StartHögby20 aug 21

K50 800 M i
2.36,90Marie Dasler -68IF StartVästerås27 mar 22
2.41,88Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF StartDrammen, NOR20 mar 04
2.58,86Annica Sjölund -67IF StartMalmö1 mar 20

K50 1000 M i
3.22,36Marie Dasler -68IF StartÖrebro2 dec 19
3.51,76Annica Sjölund -67IF StartÖrebro2 dec 19

K50 1500 M
5.13,50Marie Dasler -68IF StartHögby21 aug 21
5.30,81Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF StartSan Sebastian, ESP2 sep 05
5.39,73Ing-Marie Hugosson -48Örebro AIKLöttorp8 aug 98

K50 1500 M i
5.24,98Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF StartEskilstuna13 mar 05
6.08,11Annica Sjölund -67IF StartMalmö29 feb 20

K50 1 MILE i
5.38,17Marie Dasler -68IF StartÖrebro11 jan 22
6.29,94Malin Sjödin -72Kumla SFÖrebro11 jan 22
6.35,86Annica Sjölund -67IF StartÖrebro23 jan 20

K50 2000 M i
7.05,95Marie Dasler -68IF StartÖrebro16 feb 22
7.55,51Malin Sjödin -72Kumla SFÖrebro16 feb 22
7.59,11Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF StartÖrebro3 dec 05
8.26,05Annica Sjölund -67IF StartÖrebro4 feb 20

K50 3000 M
11.29,93Marie Dasler -68IF StartVästerås16 jun 21
13.32,29Annica Sjölund -67IF StartHallsberg24 jul 19

K50 3000 M i
11.06,62Marie Dasler -68IF StartVästerås12 nov 21
11.37,08Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF StartBollnäs13 feb 05
12.06,26Annika Lindblom -60Glanshammars IFÖrebro18 feb 11
12.20,51Malin Sjödin -72Kumla SFÖrebro17 mar 22
12.35,75Ing-Marie Hugosson -48Örebro AIKKarlstad21 mar 98
12.41,30Annica Sjölund -67IF StartMalmö28 feb 20

K50 5000 M
18.59,04Marie Dasler -68IF StartHögby20 aug 21
19.50,65Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF StartSan Sebastian, ESP25 aug 05
20.46,03Ing-Marie Hugosson -48Örebro AIKLöttorp7 aug 98
20.46,22Annika Lindblom -60Glanshammars IFGlanshammar22 sep 12
20.48,92Ann-Britt Eriksson -49IF StartGarphyttan19 jun 02
22.40,75Carina Yngström -64Storådalens SKGlanshammar21 jun 17
22.49,21Annica Sjölund -67IF StartHuddinge16 aug 19
23.02,95Jenny Nelson -60Östansjö SKGlanshammar23 jun 10
23.03,00Elisabeth Tegelmark -59Frövi IKGlanshammar23 jun 10
24.08,72Leila Toivonen -61Storådalens SKGlanshammar17 jun 15

K50 10000 M
39.24,45Marie Dasler -68IF StartHögby22 aug 21
41.19,77Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF StartSan Sebastian, ESP28 aug 05
41.49,80Annika Lindblom -60Glanshammars IFGlanshammar10 aug 11
42.30,58Petra Hanaeus -72IF StartHallsberg20 aug 22
43.33,91Ing-Marie Hugosson -48Örebro AIKNorrtälje22 aug 99
47.36,50Carina Yngström -64Storådalens SKHallsberg6 aug 17
48.06,49Elisabeth Tegelmark -59Frövi IKGlanshammar10 aug 09
48.12,12Jenny Nelson -60Östansjö SKHallsberg11 aug 10
48.57,96Annica Sjölund -67IF StartHallsberg3 aug 19
48.59,44Jenny Kidler -68IFK NoraGlanshammar4 aug 18

K50 HALVMARATHON
1.26.31Marie Dasler -68IF StartNora11 sep 21
1.31.34Petra Hanaeus -72IF StartFjugesta9 jul 22
1.32.57Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF StartNora9 sep 06
1.33.14Ingmarie Johansson -64Örebro AIKÖrebro14 okt 17
1.34.18Birgitta Jansson -42Storådalens SKNora13 jun 92
1.35.52Ing-Marie Hugosson -48Örebro AIKDrammen, NOR3 okt 99
1.37.47Annika Lindblom -60Glanshammars IFÖrebro13 okt 12
1.38.29Iren Gottmarsson -52Hällefors LKNora13 sep 03
1.41.17Charlotta Nilsson -65IFK NoraNora10 sep 16
1.42.14Ann-Britt Eriksson -49IF StartNora14 sep 02

K50 MARATHON
2.58.04Marie Dasler -68IF StartLondon, GBR3 okt 21
3.25.01Ingmarie Johansson -64Örebro AIKStockholm3 jun 17
3.33.25Ing-Marie Hugosson -48KFUM ÖrebroStockholm3 jun 00
3.35.20Gisela Bladh -24Örebro AIKViareggio, ITA16 sep 78
3.44.12Katarina Erixon -63Örebro AIKStockholm3 jun 17
3.46.33Iren Gottmarsson -52Hällefors LKStockholm14 jun 03
3.48.59Monika Udd -49Örebro AIKStockholm6 jun 99
3.59.26Inga-Britt Malm -34Garphyttans IFBerlin, GER4 okt 87
4.01.38Irene Larsson -53(Kumla)Stockholm5 jun 04
4.03.17Susanne Nyman -64Östansjö SKStockholm30 maj 15

K50 HÖJD
1,40Inga Stenbrink -39Åsbro GoIFLarvik, NOR2 jul 89

K50 LÄNGD
4,91Inga Stenbrink -39Åsbro GoIFBudapest, HUN2 jul 90

K50 KULA 4,0
8,31Inger Johnsson -43Åsbro GoIFSödertälje22 maj 93
6,34Pernilla Svensson -70Glanshammars IFGlanshammar2 okt 21

K50 KULA 4,0 i
8,80Inga Stenbrink -39Åsbro GoIFAskersund14 jan 90

K50 KULA 3,0
10,12Inga Stenbrink -39Åsbro GoIFSimrishamn18 aug 91
9,43Katarina Bergdahl -65Svillinge IFSöderhamn24 jul 16

K50 KULA 3,0 i
10,97Inga Stenbrink -39Åsbro GoIFÖrebro22 mar 92

K50 DISKUS 1,0
23,63Katarina Bergdahl -65Svillinge IFSöderhamn24 jul 16
19,62Inger Johnsson -43Åsbro GoIFSödertälje22 maj 93
15,82Pernilla Svensson -70Glanshammars IFGlanshammar2 okt 21
13,54Evy Lööw -44Sköllersta IFSköllersta3 sep 95
13,42Marianne Lignell -56Stocksäters IFHögby12 jul 09

K50 SLÄGGA 4,0
15,63Pernilla Svensson -70Glanshammars IFGlanshammar2 okt 21
14,18Evy Lööw -44Sköllersta IFSköllersta1 sep 96

K50 SLÄGGA 3,0
26,86Katarina Bergdahl -65Svillinge IFSöderhamn23 jul 16

K50 SPJUT 600
14,72Pernilla Svensson -70Glanshammars IFGlanshammar2 okt 21

K50 VIKT 7,26
10,18Katarina Bergdahl -65Svillinge IFSöderhamn22 jul 16

K55 60 M i
9,14Ann-Britt Eriksson -49IF StartSätra27 feb 05
9,66Ingegerd Fredman -53KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge14 feb 09

K55 100 M
14,65Ann-Britt Eriksson -49IF StartHuddinge20 aug 04

K55 200 M
30,26Ann-Britt Eriksson -49IF StartVretstorp16 maj 04

K55 400 M
67,64Ann-Britt Eriksson -49IF StartSan Sebastian, ESP2 sep 05

K55 400 M i
67,48Ann-Britt Eriksson -49IF StartVästerås7 feb 04

K55 600 M
1.53,92Ann-Britt Eriksson -49IF StartGarphyttan20 jun 04

K55 800 M
2.39,35Ann-Britt Eriksson -49IF StartVretstorp16 maj 04

K55 800 M i
2.38,38IngMarie Johansson -64Örebro AIKMalmö3 mar 19
2.38,44Ann-Britt Eriksson -49IF StartÖrebro21 feb 04
3.12,07Annica Sjölund -67IF StartVästerås27 mar 22

K55 1500 M
5.38,29Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF StartHuddinge26 jun 09
6.09,48Gisela Bladh -24Örebro AIKGöteborg13 sep 80

K55 1500 M i
5.25,78IngMarie Johansson -64Örebro AIKMalmö2 mar 19
6.27,52Annica Sjölund -67IF StartVästerås13 nov 21

K55 3000 M i
11.35,77IngMarie Johansson -64Örebro AIKÖrebro31 mar 19
13.30,03Annica Sjölund -67IF StartVästerås12 nov 21

K55 5000 M
20.22,03Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF StartKarlskoga17 jun 09
21.48,75Helene Nilsson -66IF StartHallsberg30 jun 21
21.50,18Birgitta Jansson -42Storådalens SKÖrebro23 jun 99
22.16,7mGisela Bladh -24Örebro AIKHelsinki, FIN7 aug 80
23.15,3mSusanne Malmqvist -52IF StartGlanshammar22 jun 11
24.21,61Annica Sjölund -67IF StartHallsberg28 jun 22
24.34,92Annika Lindblom -60Glanshammars IFGlanshammar19 jun 19
24.44,48Leila Toivonen -61Storådalens SKGlanshammar21 jun 17

K55 10000 M
43.10,43Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF StartHallsberg20 jun 12
46.30,39Birgitta Jansson -42Storådalens SKÖrebro7 aug 01

K55 HALVMARATHON
1.31.51Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF StartStockholm5 maj 12
1.32.40IngMarie Johansson -64Örebro AIKGöteborg18 maj 19
1.40.54Iren Gottmarsson -52Hällefors LKNora22 sep 07
1.41.14Birgitta Jansson -42Storådalens SKNora18 sep 99
1.42.51Annika Lindblom -60Glanshammars IFBerlin, GER29 mar 15
1.44.31Ruth Svensson -35IFK NoraRockhammar19 sep 92
1.49.08Christina Elfvin -55Karlslunds IFÖrebro11 okt 14
1.50.05Gisela Bladh -24Örebro AIKNora14 maj 83
1.51.24Kerstin Israelsson -35IFK NoraÖrebro30 jun 90

K55 MARATHON
3.20.53IngMarie Johansson -64Örebro AIKStockholm1 jun 19
3.38.20Gisela Bladh -24Örebro AIKChristchurch ,NZL14 jan 81
3.41.36Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF StartStockholm2 jun 12
3.46.44Iren Gottmarsson -52Hällefors LKStockholm30 maj 09

K55 LÄNGD i
3,73Ingegerd Fredman -53KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge14 feb 09

K55 DISKUS 1,0
14,68Evy Lööw -44Sköllersta IFSköllersta6 jul 99

K55 SLÄGGA 4,0
13,30Evy Lööw -44Sköllersta IFSköllersta17 sep 00

K60 100 M
19,47Ruth Svensson -35IFK NoraÖrebro23 jun 98

K60 200 M
38,51Ruth Svensson -35IFK NoraKarlstad11 aug 96

K60 400 M
1.23,89Ruth Svensson -35IFK NoraÖrebro16 jun 99

K60 800 M
3.06,91Ruth Svensson -35IFK NoraKarlstad11 aug 96

K60 1000 M i
3.57,91Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF StartÖrebro16 dec 15

K60 1500 M
6.09,27Ruth Svensson -35IFK NoraKarlstad10 aug 96

K60 1500 M i
6.12,45Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF StartÖrebro26 jan 17

K60 2000 M i
8.36,22Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF StartÖrebro28 jan 16

K60 3000 M i
12.58,50Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF StartÖrebro16 feb 16

K60 5000 M
21.37,82Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF StartHallsberg18 jun 14
22.00,10Ruth Svensson -35IFK NoraÖrebro23 jun 99
22.53,00Birgitta Jansson -42Storådalens SKGlanshammar29 jun 04
22.56,55Susanne Malmqvist -52IF StartHallsberg18 jun 14
23.01,65Gisela Bladh -24Örebro AIKKvarnsveden3 aug 84
24.35,15Margareta Ring Norrman -56Storådalens SKGlanshammar21 jun 17

K60 10000 M
44.12,83Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF StartGlanshammar16 aug 14
46.10,8mRuth Svensson -35IFK NoraGarphyttan20 aug 96
47.43,7mBirgitta Jansson -42Storådalens SKGarphyttan13 maj 03

K60 HALVMARATHON
1.37.52Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF StartÖrebro10 okt 15
1.43.24Gisela Bladh -24Örebro AIKÖrebro30 jun 84
1.45.04Iren Gottmarsson -52Hällefors LKNora8 sep 12
1.45.46Birgitta Jansson -42Storådalens SKNora10 sep 05
1.46.43Ruth Svensson -35IFK NoraÖrebro12 sep 98
1.48.00Susanne Malmqvist -52IF StartÖrebro12 okt 13

K60 MARATHON
3.46.09Iren Gottmarsson -52Hällefors LKStockholm2 jun 12
4.31.29Terttu Karlsson -42Karlslunds IFStockholm14 jun 03
4.37.30Monica Udd -49IF SpartacusÖstansjö16 jul 11

K65 100 M
19,59Ruth Svensson -35IFK NoraHuddinge27 aug 00

K65 200 M
35,15Ann-Britt Eriksson -49IF StartÖrebro20 maj 14
41,04Ruth Svensson -35IFK NoraHuddinge5 aug 01

K65 200 M i
34,43Ann-Britt Eriksson -49IF StartHuddinge9 feb 14

K65 600 M
2.13,06Ann-Britt Eriksson -49IF StartÖrebro20 maj 14

K65 800 M
3.11,49Ruth Svensson -35IFK NoraHuddinge5 aug 01

K65 800 M i
3.08,27Ann-Britt Eriksson -49IF StartHuddinge9 feb 14
3.40,78Ljiljana Persson -53Almby IKVästerås14 nov 21

K65 1000 M i
4.09,82Susanne Malmqvist -52IF StartÖrebro2 dec 19
4.09,95Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF StartÖrebro6 dec 21

K65 1500 M
6.19,78Ruth Svensson -35IFK NoraHuddinge4 aug 01
7.26,56Ljiljana Persson -53Almby IKHögby21 aug 21

K65 1500 M i
7.24,13Ljiljana Persson -53Almby IKMalmö29 feb 20

K65 1 MILE i
6.57,44Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF StartÖrebro31 jan 19

K65 2000 M i
8.48,59Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF StartÖrebro11 feb 19

K65 3000 M
13.25,68Ruth Svensson -35IFK NoraHuddinge26 aug 00

K65 3000 M i
13.44,69Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF StartÖrebro13 mar 19
14.59,65Ljiljana Persson -53Almby IKMalmö28 feb 20

K65 5000 M
22.09,37Ruth Svensson -35IFK NoraSundsvall26 jul 02
22.55,25Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF StartGlanshammar19 jun 19
23.12,87Birgitta Jansson -42Storådalens SKGlanshammar26 jun 07
23.58,90Susanne Malmqvist -52IF StartGlanshammar21 jun 17
24.39,64Ljiljana Persson -53Almby IKHuddinge16 aug 19
27.02,15Catharina Wahlstedt -44IF StartGlanshammar22 sep 12

K65 10000 M
45.17,02Ruth Svensson -35IFK NoraGarphyttan7 aug 02
46.44,76Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF StartHallsberg3 aug 19
48.56,76Susanne Malmqvist -52IF StartHallsberg3 aug 19
51.03,06Birgitta Jansson -42Storådalens SKGlanshammar10 aug 11
51.21,34Ljiljana Persson -53Almby IKHuddinge18 aug 19
56.48,6mCatharina Wahlstedt -44IF StartHallsberg20 jun 12

K65 HALVMARATHON
1.42.46Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF StartSkövde13 apr 19
1.45.00Birgitta Jansson -42Storådalens SKÖrebro11 apr 07
1.45.22Ruth Svensson -35IFK NoraNora13 sep 03
1.55.21Iren Gottmarsson -52Hällefors LKNora9 sep 17
1.55.40Susanne Malmqvist -52IF StartÖrebro12 okt 19
1.55.50Ljiljana Persson -53Almby IKÖrebro17 apr 19
2.09.48Catharina Wahlstedt -44IF StartÖrebro13 okt 12

K65 SPJUT 500
16,88Eva Rysén -55Brevens IFKalmar26 aug 22

K70 1000 M i
4.22,44Ann-Britt Eriksson -49IF StartÖrebro6 dec 21
5.08,93Catharina Wahlstedt -44IF StartÖrebro14 dec 16

K70 1500 M i
8.09,58Catharina Wahlstedt -44IF StartÖrebro26 jan 17

K70 1 MILE i
7.41,40Susanne Malmqvist -52IF StartÖrebro11 jan 22

K70 3000 M i
17.03,06Catharina Wahlstedt -44IF StartÖrebro13 mar 17

K70 5000 M
24.17,45Birgitta Jansson -42Storådalens SKGlanshammar22 sep 12
24.46,27Ruth Svensson -35IFK NoraGlanshammar29 jun 05
27.41,89Catharina Wahlstedt -44IF StartHallsberg18 jun 14

K70 10000 M
50.13,1mBirgitta Jansson -42Storådalens SKHallsberg20 jun 12
50.28,43Ruth Svensson -35IFK NoraGarphyttan16 aug 05
52.18,45Susanne Malmqvist -52IF StartHallsberg20 aug 22
61.29,09Catharina Wahlstedt -44IF StartHallsberg15 aug 15

K70 HALVMARATHON
1.49.08Birgitta Jansson -42Storådalens SKÖrebro12 okt 13
1.58.41Ruth Svensson -35IFK NoraNora12 sep 09
2.10.09Catharina Wahlstedt -44IF StartTorp28 jun 14

K75 1000 M i
5.37,09Catharina Wahlstedt -44IF StartÖrebro2 dec 19

K75 1500 M i
9.06,9mCatharina Wahlstedt -44IF StartÖrebro23 jan 20

K75 1 MILE i
9.00,75Catharina Wahlstedt -44IF StartÖrebro31 jan 19

K75 2000 M i
11.17,25Catharina Wahlstedt -44IF StartÖrebro11 feb 19

K75 3000 M i
17.09,37Catharina Wahlstedt -44IF StartÖrebro13 mar 19

K75 5000 M
26.42,83Birgitta Jansson -42Storådalens SKGlanshammar21 jun 17
28.37,4mRuth Svensson -35IFK NoraGlanshammar22 jun 11
29.45,82Catharina Wahlstedt -44IF StartGlanshammar19 jun 19
37.32,11Ingegerd Eklund -41Brohyttans IFHallsberg22 jun 16

K75 10000 M
54.47,32Birgitta Jansson -42Storådalens SKHallsberg6 aug 17
58.27,37Ruth Svensson -35IFK NoraGlanshammar10 aug 11
69.29,41Catharina Wahlstedt -44IF StartGlanshammar15 aug 21

K75 HALVMARATHON
2.03.30Birgitta Jansson -42Storådalens SKNora9 sep 17
2.15.02Ruth Svensson -35IFK NoraNora10 sep 11

K80 5000 M
29.31,01Birgitta Jansson -42Storådalens SKHallsberg28 jun 22
42.22,0mIngegerd Eklund -41Brohyttans IFHallsberg30 jun 21